CricketArchive

Tournaments in England

Other matches in England 1702
Other matches in England 1705
Other matches in England 1707
Other matches in England 1709
Other matches in England 1718
Other matches in England 1719
Other matches in England 1720
Other matches in England 1722
Other matches in England 1723
Other matches in England 1724
Other matches in England 1725
Other matches in England 1726
Other matches in England 1727
Other matches in England 1728
Other matches in England 1729
Other matches in England 1730
Other matches in England 1731
Other matches in England 1732
Other matches in England 1733
Other matches in England 1734
Other matches in England 1735
Other matches in England 1736
Other matches in England 1737
Other matches in England 1738
Other matches in England 1739
Other matches in England 1740
Other matches in England 1741
Other matches in England 1742
Other matches in England 1743
Other matches in England 1744
Other matches in England 1745
Other matches in England 1746
Other matches in England 1747
Other matches in England 1748
Other matches in England 1749
Other matches in England 1750
Other matches in England 1751
Other matches in England 1752
Other matches in England 1753
Other matches in England 1754
Other matches in England 1755
Other matches in England 1756
Other matches in England 1757
Other matches in England 1758
Other matches in England 1759
Other matches in England 1761
Other matches in England 1762
Other matches in England 1763
Other matches in England 1764
Other matches in England 1765
Other matches in England 1766
Other matches in England 1767
Other matches in England 1768
Other matches in England 1769
Other matches in England 1770
Other matches in England 1771
First-Class matches in England 1772
Other matches in England 1772
First-Class matches in England 1773
Other matches in England 1773
First-Class matches in England 1774
Other matches in England 1774
First-Class matches in England 1775
Other matches in England 1775
First-Class matches in England 1776
Other matches in England 1776
First-Class matches in England 1777
Other matches in England 1777
First-Class matches in England 1778
Other matches in England 1778
First-Class matches in England 1779
Other matches in England 1779
First-Class matches in England 1780
Other matches in England 1780
First-Class matches in England 1781
Other matches in England 1781
First-Class matches in England 1782
Other matches in England 1782
First-Class matches in England 1783
Other matches in England 1783
First-Class matches in England 1784
Other matches in England 1784
Other matches in England 1785
First-Class matches in England 1786
Other matches in England 1786
First-Class matches in England 1787
Other matches in England 1787
First-Class matches in England 1788
Other matches in England 1788
First-Class matches in England 1789
Other matches in England 1789
First-Class matches in England 1790
Other matches in England 1790
First-Class matches in England 1791
Other matches in England 1791
First-Class matches in England 1792
Other matches in England 1792
First-Class matches in England 1793
Other matches in England 1793
First-Class matches in England 1794
Other matches in England 1794
First-Class matches in England 1795
Other matches in England 1795
First-Class matches in England 1796
Other matches in England 1796
First-Class matches in England 1797
Other matches in England 1797
First-Class matches in England 1798
Other matches in England 1798
First-Class matches in England 1799
Other matches in England 1799
First-Class matches in England 1800
Other matches in England 1800
First-Class matches in England 1801
Other matches in England 1801
First-Class matches in England 1802
Other matches in England 1802
First-Class matches in England 1803
Other matches in England 1803
First-Class matches in England 1804
Other matches in England 1804
First-Class matches in England 1805
Other matches in England 1805
First-Class matches in England 1806
Other matches in England 1806
First-Class matches in England 1807
Other matches in England 1807
First-Class matches in England 1808
Other matches in England 1808
First-Class matches in England 1809
Other matches in England 1809
First-Class matches in England 1810
Other matches in England 1810
First-Class matches in England 1811
Other matches in England 1811
First-Class matches in England 1812
Other matches in England 1812
First-Class matches in England 1813
Other matches in England 1813
First-Class matches in England 1814
Other matches in England 1814
First-Class matches in England 1815
Other matches in England 1815
First-Class matches in England 1816
Other matches in England 1816
Other First-Class matches in England 1817
Other matches in England 1817
University Match 1817
First-Class matches in England 1818
Other matches in England 1818
Other First-Class matches in England 1819
Other matches in England 1819
University Match 1819
Other First-Class matches in England 1820
Other matches in England 1820
University Match 1820
Other First-Class matches in England 1821
Other matches in England 1821
University Match 1821
Other First-Class matches in England 1822
Other matches in England 1822
University Match 1822
First-Class matches in England 1823
Other matches in England 1823
First-Class matches in England 1824
Other matches in England 1824
County Match 1825
Other First-Class matches in England 1825
Other matches in England 1825
University Match 1825
County Match 1826
Other First-Class matches in England 1826
Other matches in England 1826
University Match 1826
County Match 1827
Other First-Class matches in England 1827
Other matches in England 1827
University Match 1827
County Match 1828
Other First-Class matches in England 1828
Other matches in England 1828
University Match 1828
County Match 1829
Other First-Class matches in England 1829
Other matches in England 1829
University Match 1829
County Match 1830
Other First-Class matches in England 1830
Other matches in England 1830
University Match 1830
Other First-Class matches in England 1831
Other matches in England 1831
University Match 1831
Other First-Class matches in England 1832
Other matches in England 1832
University Match 1832
Other First-Class matches in England 1833
Other matches in England 1833
University Match 1833
Other First-Class matches in England 1834
Other matches in England 1834
University Match 1834
County Match 1835
Other First-Class matches in England 1835
Other matches in England 1835
University Match 1835
County Match 1836
Other First-Class matches in England 1836
Other matches in England 1836
University Match 1836
County Match 1837
Other First-Class matches in England 1837
Other matches in England 1837
University Match 1837
County Match 1838
Other First-Class matches in England 1838
Other matches in England 1838
University Match 1838
County Match 1839
Other First-Class matches in England 1839
Other matches in England 1839
University Match 1839
County Match 1840
Other First-Class matches in England 1840
Other matches in England 1840
University Match 1840
County Match 1841
Other First-Class matches in England 1841
Other matches in England 1841
University Match 1841
County Match 1842
Other First-Class matches in England 1842
Other matches in England 1842
University Match 1842
County Match 1843
Other First-Class matches in England 1843
Other matches in England 1843
University Match 1843
County Match 1844
Other First-Class matches in England 1844
Other matches in England 1844
University Match 1844
County Match 1845
Other First-Class matches in England 1845
Other matches in England 1845
University Match 1845
All England Eleven matches 1846
County Match 1846
Gentlemen of Ireland in England 1846
Other First-Class matches in England 1846
Other matches in England 1846
University Match 1846
All England Eleven matches 1847
County Match 1847
Other First-Class matches in England 1847
Other matches in England 1847
University Match 1847
All England Eleven matches 1848
County Match 1848
Other First-Class matches in England 1848
Other matches in England 1848
University Match 1848
All England Eleven matches 1849
County Match 1849
Other First-Class matches in England 1849
Other matches in England 1849
University Match 1849
All England Eleven matches 1850
County Match 1850
Other First-Class matches in England 1850
Other matches in England 1850
University Match 1850
All England Eleven matches 1851
County Match 1851
Other First-Class matches in England 1851
Other matches in England 1851
University Match 1851
All England Eleven matches 1852
County Match 1852
Other First-Class matches in England 1852
Other matches in England 1852
Phoenix in England 1852
United England Eleven matches 1852
University Match 1852
All England Eleven matches 1853
County Match 1853
Other First-Class matches in England 1853
Other matches in England 1853
United England Eleven matches 1853
University Match 1853
All England Eleven matches 1854
County Match 1854
Other First-Class matches in England 1854
Other matches in England 1854
Phoenix in England 1854
United England Eleven matches 1854
University Match 1854
All England Eleven matches 1855
County Match 1855
Grange in England 1855
Other First-Class matches in England 1855
Other matches in England 1855
United England Eleven matches 1855
University Match 1855
All England Eleven matches 1856
County Match 1856
Other First-Class matches in England 1856
Other matches in England 1856
United England Eleven matches 1856
University Match 1856
All England Eleven matches 1857
County Match 1857
Other First-Class matches in England 1857
Other matches in England 1857
United England Eleven matches 1857
University Match 1857
All England Eleven matches 1858
County Match 1858
Ireland in England 1858
New All England Eleven matches 1858
Other First-Class matches in England 1858
Other matches in England 1858
United England Eleven matches 1858
University Match 1858
All England Eleven matches 1859
County Match 1859
New All England Eleven matches 1859
Other First-Class matches in England 1859
Other matches in England 1859
United England Eleven matches 1859
University Match 1859
All England Eleven matches 1860
County Match 1860
Other First-Class matches in England 1860
Other matches in England 1860
United England Eleven matches 1860
University Match 1860
All England Eleven matches 1861
County Match 1861
Other First-Class matches in England 1861
Other matches in England 1861
United England Eleven matches 1861
University Match 1861
All England Eleven matches 1862
County Match 1862
Ireland in England 1862
New All England Eleven matches 1862
Other First-Class matches in England 1862
Other matches in England 1862
United England Eleven matches 1862
University Match 1862
All England Eleven matches 1863
County Match 1863
Other First-Class matches in England 1863
Other matches in England 1863
Phoenix in England 1863
United England Eleven matches 1863
University Match 1863
Vice Regal Lodge in England 1863
All England Eleven matches 1864
County Match 1864
New All England Eleven matches 1864
Other First-Class matches in England 1864
Other matches in England 1864
United England Eleven matches 1864
University Match 1864
All England Eleven matches 1865
County Match 1865
Other First-Class matches in England 1865
Other matches in England 1865
Scotland in England 1865
United England Eleven matches 1865
United South of England Eleven matches 1865
University Match 1865
All England Eleven matches 1866
County Match 1866
Other First-Class matches in England 1866
Other matches in England 1866
United England Eleven matches 1866
United South of England Eleven matches 1866
University Match 1866
All England Eleven matches 1867
County Match 1867
Ireland in England 1867
North of Ireland Cricket Club in England 1867
Other First-Class matches in England 1867
Other matches in England 1867
United England Eleven matches 1867
United South of England Eleven matches 1867
University Match 1867
All England Eleven matches 1868
Australian Aboriginals in England 1868
County Match 1868
Ireland in England 1868
Other First-Class matches in England 1868
Other matches in England 1868
United England Eleven matches 1868
United South of England Eleven matches 1868
University Match 1868
All England Eleven matches 1869
County Match 1869
Na Shuler in England 1869
Other First-Class matches in England 1869
Other matches in England 1869
United South of England Eleven matches 1869
University Match 1869
All England Eleven matches 1870
County Match 1870
Na Shuler in England 1870
North of Ireland in England 1870
Other First-Class matches in England 1870
Other matches in England 1870
United North of England Eleven matches 1870
United South of England Eleven matches 1870
University Match 1870
All England Eleven matches 1871
County Match 1871
Other First-Class matches in England 1871
Other matches in England 1871
Players of Scotland in England 1871
United North of England Eleven matches 1871
United South of England Eleven matches 1871
University Match 1871
All England Eleven matches 1872
County Match 1872
Other First-Class matches in England 1872
Other matches in England 1872
United North of England Eleven matches 1872
United South of England Eleven matches 1872
University Match 1872
All England Eleven matches 1873
County Match 1873
Other First-Class matches in England 1873
Other matches in England 1873
United North of England Eleven matches 1873
United South of England Eleven matches 1873
University Match 1873
All England Eleven matches 1874
American Baseball Players in England 1874
County Match 1874
Other First-Class matches in England 1874
Other matches in England 1874
Scotland in England 1874
United North of England Eleven matches 1874
United South of England Eleven matches 1874
University Match 1874
Yorkshire United matches 1874
All England Eleven matches 1875
County Match 1875
Other First-Class matches in England 1875
Other matches in England 1875
United North of England Eleven matches 1875
United South of England Eleven matches 1875
University Match 1875
Yorkshire United matches 1875
All England Eleven matches 1876
County Match 1876
Other First-Class matches in England 1876
Other matches in England 1876
United North of England Eleven matches 1876
United South of England Eleven matches 1876
University Match 1876
Yorkshire United matches 1876
All England Eleven matches 1877
County Match 1877
Other First-Class matches in England 1877
Other matches in England 1877
Roxburghshire in England 1877
United South of England Eleven matches 1877
University Match 1877
All England Eleven matches 1878
Australia in British Isles 1878
County Match 1878
Other First-Class matches in England 1878
Other matches in England 1878
United North of England Eleven matches 1878
United South of England Eleven matches 1878
University Match 1878
County Match 1879
Ireland in England 1879
Other First-Class matches in England 1879
Other matches in England 1879
Roxburghshire in England 1879
United North of England Eleven matches 1879
United South of England Eleven matches 1879
University Match 1879
Australia in British Isles 1880
County Match 1880
Gentlemen of Canada in British Isles 1880
Grange in England 1880
Leicestershire Challenge Cup 1880
Loretto School in England 1880
Other First-Class matches in England 1880
Other matches in England 1880
Scotland in England 1880
United North of England Eleven matches 1880
United South of England Eleven matches 1880
University Match 1880
Belfast Wanderers in England 1881
Birmingham and District Association Challenge Cup 1881
County Match 1881
Edinburgh University in England 1881
Leicestershire Challenge Cup 1881
Midland Counties' Association Challenge Cup 1881
Other First-Class matches in England 1881
Other matches in England 1881
Roxburghshire in England 1881
United Eleven matches 1881
United North of England Eleven matches 1881
University Match 1881
West of Scotland in England 1881
Australia in British Isles 1882
County Match 1882
Leicester Cricket Ground Challenge Cup 1882
Loretto School in England 1882
Other First-Class matches in England 1882
Other matches in England 1882
United Eleven matches 1882
University Match 1882
County Match 1883
Ireland in England 1883
Loretto School in England 1883
Other First-Class matches in England 1883
Other matches in England 1883
University Match 1883
Australia in England 1884
County Match 1884
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1884
Other First-Class matches in England 1884
Other matches in England 1884
University Match 1884
County Match 1885
Leicestershire Challenge Cup 1885
Other First-Class matches in England 1885
Other matches in England 1885
University Match 1885
Australia in England 1886
County Match 1886
Lancashire Amateur Cricket Challenge Cup 1886
Other First-Class matches in England 1886
Other matches in England 1886
Parsees in British Isles 1886
University Match 1886
Birmingham Charity Shield 1887
Birmingham Senior Cup 1887
County Match 1887
Derbyshire Challenge Cup 1887
Gentlemen of Canada in British Isles 1887
Hampshire County Challenge Cup 1887
Lancashire Amateur Cricket Challenge Cup 1887
Leicestershire Challenge Cup 1887
Other First-Class matches in England 1887
Other matches in England 1887
University Match 1887
Australia in England 1888
County Match 1888
Hampshire County Challenge Cup 1888
Lancashire Amateur Cricket Challenge Cup 1888
Other First-Class matches in England 1888
Other matches in England 1888
Parsees in British Isles 1888
University Match 1888
West of Scotland in England 1888
Bolton and District Cricket Association Cross Cup 1889
County Match 1889
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1889
Loretto School in England 1889
Other First-Class matches in England 1889
Other matches in England 1889
University Match 1889
Australia in England 1890
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1890
County Championship 1890
Hampshire County Challenge Cup 1890
Other First-Class matches in England 1890
Other matches in England 1890
University Match 1890
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1891
County Championship 1891
Loretto School in England 1891
Midland Counties Cricket League 1891
North-East Lancashire League 1891
Northumberland Cup 1891
Other First-Class matches in England 1891
Other matches in England 1891
University Match 1891
County Championship 1892
Fettesian Lorettonians in England 1892
Glasgow in England 1892
Grange in England 1892
Heavy Woollen District Challenge Cup 1892
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1892
Lancashire League 1892
Leeds Cricket League 1892
Netherlands in England 1892
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1892
Other First-Class matches in England 1892
Other matches in England 1892
Scotland in England 1892
South Lancashire Cricket League 1892
South Yorkshire Cricket League 1892
South-East Lancashire Cricket League 1892
University Match 1892
Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League 1893
Ashton District Cricket League 1893
Australia in England 1893
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1893
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second XIs 1893
Bradford District Cricket League 1893
County Championship 1893
Dublin University in England 1893
Durham Cricket League 1893
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1893
Ireland in England 1893
Lancashire Junior League 1893
Lancashire League 1893
Leeds Cricket League 1893
Manchester and District Cricket League 1893
Middleton and District Cricket League 1893
North Cheshire Combination 1893
North Derbyshire and Stockport Cricket League 1893
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1893
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1893
North Yorkshire Cricket League 1893
Other First-Class matches in England 1893
Other matches in England 1893
South Yorkshire Cricket League 1893
The Central Lancashire League 1893
University Match 1893
West Riding Cricket League 1893
West Yorkshire Cricket League 1893
Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League 1894
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1894
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1894
Bradford District Cricket League 1894
Chester and District Cricket League 1894
County Championship 1894
Durham County Cricket League 1894
East Cheshire Cricket League 1894
Edinburgh University in England 1894
Gentlemen of Netherlands in England 1894
Glossop and District Cricket League 1894
Grange in England 1894
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1894
Lancashire League 1894
Leeds Cricket League 1894
Manchester and District Cricket League 1894
Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League 1894
Middleton and District Cricket League 1894
North Cheshire Combination 1894
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1894
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League First Division 1894
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League Second Division 1894
North Yorkshire Cricket League 1894
Other First-Class matches in England 1894
Other matches in England 1894
South Africa in British Isles 1894
The Central Lancashire League 1894
University Match 1894
West Bradford Cricket League 1894
West Riding Cricket League 1894
West Yorkshire Cricket League 1894
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1895
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1895
Bradford District Cricket League 1895
Chester and District Cricket League 1895
County Championship 1895
Dublin University in England 1895
Durham Wednesday Cricket League 1895
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1895
Ireland in England 1895
Lancashire Junior League 1895
Lancashire League 1895
Leeds Cricket League 1895
Manchester and District Cricket League 1895
Middleton and District Cricket League 1895
Minor Counties Championship 1895
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1895
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1895
North Yorkshire Cricket League 1895
Other First-Class matches in England 1895
Other matches in England 1895
Rossendale Cricket League 1895
South Yorkshire Cricket League 1895
South-East Lancashire Cricket League 1895
The Central Lancashire League 1895
University Match 1895
West Bradford Cricket League 1895
West Cumberland Cricket League 1895
West Riding Cricket League 1895
West Yorkshire Cricket League 1895
Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League 1896
Australia in England 1896
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1896
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1896
County Championship 1896
Grange Cricket Club in England 1896
Haverford College in England 1896
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1896
Kildare in England 1896
Lancashire Junior League 1896
Lancashire League 1896
Leeds Cricket League 1896
Leinster in England 1896
Manchester and District Cricket League 1896
Minor Counties Championship 1896
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1896
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1896
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1896
Other First-Class matches in England 1896
Other matches in England 1896
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1896
The Central Lancashire League 1896
University Match 1896
West Riding Cricket League 1896
West Yorkshire Cricket League 1896
Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League 1897
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1897
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1897
County Championship 1897
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in England 1897
Grange in England 1897
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1897
Lancashire Junior League 1897
Lancashire League 1897
Leeds Cricket League 1897
Leinster in England 1897
Minor Counties Championship 1897
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1897
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1897
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1897
Other First-Class matches in England 1897
Other matches in England 1897
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1897
The Central Lancashire League 1897
University Match 1897
West Riding Central Cricket League 1897
West Riding Cricket League 1897
West Yorkshire Cricket League 1897
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1898
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1898
County Championship 1898
Grange in England 1898
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1898
Lancashire Junior League 1898
Lancashire League 1898
Leeds Cricket League 1898
Minor Counties Championship 1898
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1898
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1898
Other First-Class matches in England 1898
Other matches in England 1898
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1898
The Central Lancashire League 1898
University Match 1898
West Riding Central Cricket League 1898
West Riding Cricket League 1898
Australia in England 1899
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1899
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1899
County Championship 1899
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1899
Lancashire Junior League 1899
Lancashire League 1899
Loretto School in England 1899
Minor Counties Championship 1899
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1899
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1899
Other First-Class matches in England 1899
Other matches in England 1899
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1899
Swansea and District Cricket League 1899
The Central Lancashire League 1899
University Match 1899
West Bradford Cricket League 1899
West Riding Cricket League 1899
Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League 1900
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1900
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1900
County Championship 1900
Derbyshire Cricket League 1900
Dublin University in England 1900
Haverford College in England 1900
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1900
Lancashire League 1900
Manchester and District Cricket League 1900
Minor Counties Championship 1900
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1900
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League First Division 1900
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League Second Division 1900
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1900
Other First-Class matches in England 1900
Other matches in England 1900
The Central Lancashire League 1900
University Match 1900
West Indies in England 1900
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1900
Airedale and Wharfedale Cricket League 1901
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1901
Champion County Match 1901
County Championship 1901
Derbyshire Cricket League 1901
Grange in England 1901
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1901
Lancashire Junior League 1901
Lancashire League 1901
Loretto School in England 1901
Middleton and District Cricket League 1901
Minor Counties Championship 1901
Netherlands in England 1901
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1901
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League First Division 1901
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League Second Division 1901
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1901
Other First-Class matches in England 1901
Other matches in England 1901
South Africa in British Isles 1901
The Central Lancashire League 1901
University Match 1901
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1901
Australia in British Isles 1902
Champion County Match 1902
County Championship 1902
Grange in England 1902
Ireland in England 1902
Lancashire League 1902
Minor Counties Championship 1902
Other First-Class matches in England 1902
Other matches in England 1902
University Match 1902
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1903
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1903
Champion County Match 1903
County Championship 1903
Derbyshire Cricket League 1903
Dublin University in England 1903
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1903
Grange in England 1903
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1903
I'Anson Cup 1903
Lancashire Junior League 1903
Lancashire League 1903
Leinster in England 1903
Manchester and District Cricket League 1903
Middleton and District Cricket League 1903
Minor Counties Championship 1903
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1903
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League First Division 1903
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League Second Division 1903
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1903
Other First-Class matches in England 1903
Other matches in England 1903
Rochdale Cricket League 1903
The Central Lancashire League 1903
University Match 1903
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1903
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1904
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1904
Champion County Match 1904
County Championship 1904
Derbyshire Cricket League 1904
Durham County Senior League 1904
Haverford College in England 1904
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1904
Lancashire Cricket Council 1904
Lancashire Junior League 1904
Lancashire League 1904
Lancaster and District Cricket League 1904
Manchester and District Cricket League 1904
Minor Counties Championship 1904
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1904
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League First Division 1904
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League Second Division 1904
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1904
Other First-Class matches in England 1904
Other matches in England 1904
South Africa in British Isles 1904
The Central Lancashire League 1904
University Match 1904
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1904
Australia in British Isles 1905
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1905
Champion County Match 1905
County Championship 1905
Derbyshire Cricket League 1905
Durham County Senior League 1905
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1905
Lancashire Cricket Council 1905
Lancashire League 1905
Loretto School in England 1905
Manchester and District Cricket League 1905
Minor Counties Championship 1905
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1905
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League First Division 1905
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League Second Division 1905
Other First-Class matches in England 1905
Other matches in England 1905
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1905
South Lancashire Cricket League 1905
The Central Lancashire League 1905
University Match 1905
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1905
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1906
Champion County Match 1906
County Championship 1906
Durham County Senior League 1906
Gentlemen of Netherlands in England 1906
Grange in England 1906
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1906
Lancashire Cricket Council 1906
Lancashire League 1906
Lancaster and District Cricket League 1906
Manchester and District Cricket League 1906
Minor Counties Championship 1906
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1906
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1906
Other First-Class matches in England 1906
Other matches in England 1906
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1906
South Lancashire Cricket League 1906
The Central Lancashire League 1906
University Match 1906
West Indies in British Isles 1906
West Lancashire Cricket League 1906
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1906
Champion County Match 1907
County Championship 1907
Dublin University in England 1907
Grange in England 1907
Lancashire League 1907
Minor Counties Championship 1907
Other First-Class matches in England 1907
Other matches in England 1907
Pennsylvania in England 1907
South Africa in British Isles 1907
University Match 1907
University of Pennsylvania in England 1907
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1908
Champion County Match 1908
County Championship 1908
Derbyshire Cricket League 1908
Durham County Senior League 1908
Gentlemen of Philadelphia in British Isles 1908
Grange in England 1908
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1908
Lancashire Cricket Council 1908
Lancashire League 1908
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1908
Manchester and District Cricket League 1908
Minor Counties Championship 1908
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1908
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1908
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1908
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1908
Other First-Class matches in England 1908
Other matches in England 1908
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1908
The Central Lancashire League 1908
University Match 1908
West Lancashire Cricket League 1908
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1908
Australia in British Isles 1909
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1909
Champion County Match 1909
County Championship 1909
Derbyshire Cricket League 1909
Durham County Senior League 1909
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1909
Lancashire Cricket Council 1909
Lancashire League 1909
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1909
Loretto School in England 1909
Manchester and District Cricket League 1909
Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League 1909
Merchiston Castle School in England 1909
Minor Counties Championship 1909
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1909
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1909
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1909
Other First-Class matches in England 1909
Other matches in England 1909
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1909
The Central Lancashire League 1909
University Match 1909
West Lancashire Cricket League 1909
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1909
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1910
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second Division 1910
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1910
Canadian I Zingari in England 1910
Champion County Match 1910
County Championship 1910
Dumfriesshire in England 1910
Durham County Senior League 1910
Halifax and District Cricket League 1910
Haverford College in England 1910
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1910
Lancashire Cricket Council 1910
Lancashire League 1910
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1910
Manchester and District Cricket League 1910
Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League 1910
Minor Counties Championship 1910
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1910
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1910
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1910
Other First-Class matches in England 1910
Other matches in England 1910
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1910
Skipton and District Cricket League 1910
The Central Lancashire League 1910
University Match 1910
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1910
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1911
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second Division 1911
Champion County Match 1911
County Championship 1911
Dumfriesshire in England 1911
Durham County Senior League 1911
Germantown in British Isles 1911
Halifax and District Cricket League 1911
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1911
India in British Isles 1911
Lancashire Cricket Council 1911
Lancashire League 1911
Lancashire League Maden Cup 1911
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1911
London Inter-District Championship 1911
Manchester and District Cricket League 1911
Manchester and District Wednesday Cricket League 1911
Merchiston Castle School in England 1911
Minor Counties Championship 1911
North Lancashire and District Cricket League 1911
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1911
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1911
Other First-Class matches in England 1911
Other matches in England 1911
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1911
Skipton and District Cricket League 1911
South Lancashire Cricket League 1911
Test Trial 1911
The Central Lancashire League 1911
University Match 1911
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1911
Australia in British Isles 1912
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1912
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second Division 1912
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1912
Border League in England 1912
Champion County Match 1912
County Championship 1912
Dumfriesshire in England 1912
Durham County Senior League 1912
Halifax and District Cricket League 1912
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1912
Lancashire Cricket Council 1912
Lancashire League 1912
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1912
Loretto School in England 1912
Manchester and District Cricket League 1912
Minor Counties Championship 1912
North Staffordshire and District Cricket League 1912
North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League 1912
Other First-Class matches in England 1912
Other matches in England 1912
Ribblesdale Cricket League 1912
South Africa in British Isles 1912
South Lancashire Cricket League 1912
Test Trial 1912
The Central Lancashire League 1912
Triangular Tournament 1912
University Match 1912
Yorkshire Cricket Council 1912
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1913
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second Division 1913
Bolton and District Cricket Association Senior League 1913
Champion County Match 1913
County Championship 1913
Durham County Senior League 1913
Huddersfield and District Cricket League 1913
Lancashire League 1913
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1913
Manchester and District Cricket League 1913
Minor Counties Championship 1913
Other First-Class matches in England 1913
Other matches in England 1913
Scotland in England 1913
South Lancashire Cricket League 1913
The Central Lancashire League 1913
University Match 1913
County Championship 1914
Egypt and the Sudan in England 1914
Haverford College in England 1914
Lancashire League 1914
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1914
Merchiston Castle School in England 1914
Merion in England 1914
Minor Counties Championship 1914
Other First-Class matches in England 1914
Other matches in England 1914
University Match 1914
Ellesmere College Inter-Dormitory Challenge Cup 1915
Lancashire League 1915
Other matches in England 1915
Lancashire League 1916
Other matches in England 1916
Lancashire League Hacking Cup 1917
Lancashire League Maden Cup 1917
Other matches in England 1917
Lancashire Combination 1918
Lancashire League Maden Cup 1918
Other matches in England 1918
Australian Imperial Forces in British Isles 1919
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1919
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second XIs 1919
Champion County Match 1919
County Championship 1919
Lancashire League 1919
Lancashire League Hacking Cup 1919
Lancashire League Maden Cup 1919
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1919
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1919
Other First-Class matches in England 1919
Other matches in England 1919
University Match 1919
Champion County Match 1920
County Championship 1920
Dublin University in England 1920
Lancashire League 1920
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1920
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1920
London and Southern Counties Conference Inter-County Club Cricket Tournament 1920
Minor Counties Championship 1920
Other First-Class matches in England 1920
Other matches in England 1920
University Match 1920
Australia in British Isles 1921
Champion County Match 1921
County Championship 1921
Dublin University in England 1921
Lancashire League 1921
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1921
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1921
London and Southern Counties Conference Inter-County Club Cricket Tournament 1921
Minor Counties Championship 1921
Other First-Class matches in England 1921
Other matches in England 1921
Philadelphian Pilgrims in England 1921
University Match 1921
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1922
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second XIs 1922
Canadian XI in England 1922
Champion County Match 1922
County Championship 1922
Dublin University in England 1922
Kerridge Cup 1922
Lancashire League 1922
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1922
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1922
Minor Counties Championship 1922
Other First-Class matches in England 1922
Other matches in England 1922
Scotland in England 1922
University Match 1922
Champion County Match 1923
County Championship 1923
Ireland in England 1923
Lancashire League 1923
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1923
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1923
Minor Counties Championship 1923
Other First-Class matches in England 1923
Other matches in England 1923
Test Trial 1923
University Match 1923
Upwell and District Cricket League 1923
West Indies in British Isles 1923
Champion County Match 1924
County Championship 1924
Dublin University in England 1924
Lancashire League 1924
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1924
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1924
Minor Counties Championship 1924
Other First-Class matches in England 1924
Other matches in England 1924
Scotland in England 1924
South Africa in British Isles 1924
Test Trial 1924
University Match 1924
Champion County Match 1925
County Championship 1925
Dublin University in England 1925
Haverford College in England 1925
Ireland in England 1925
Lancashire League 1925
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1925
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1925
London and Southern Counties Conference Tournament 1925
Minor Counties Championship 1925
Other First-Class matches in England 1925
Other matches in England 1925
Scotland in England 1925
Staffordshire Sentinel Cricket Shield Competition 1925
University Match 1925
Australia in British Isles 1926
Champion County Match 1926
County Championship 1926
Dublin University in England 1926
Ireland in England 1926
Lancashire League 1926
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1926
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1926
Minor Counties Championship 1926
Other First-Class matches in England 1926
Other matches in England 1926
Test Trial 1926
University Match 1926
Border Cricket Union in England 1927
Campbell College in England 1927
Champion County Match 1927
County Championship 1927
Ireland in England 1927
Lancashire League 1927
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1927
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1927
Minor Counties Championship 1927
New Zealand in British Isles 1927
Other First-Class matches in England 1927
Other matches in England 1927
Test Trial 1927
University Match 1927
Campbell College, Belfast in England 1928
Champion County Match 1928
County Championship 1928
Lancashire League 1928
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1928
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1928
Minor Counties Championship 1928
Other First-Class matches in England 1928
Other matches in England 1928
Test Trial 1928
University Match 1928
West Indies in British Isles 1928
Champion County Match 1929
County Championship 1929
Ireland in England 1929
Lancashire League 1929
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1929
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1929
Minor Counties Championship 1929
Other First-Class matches in England 1929
Other matches in England 1929
South Africa in British Isles 1929
Test Trial 1929
University Match 1929
Australia in British Isles 1930
Champion County Match 1930
County Championship 1930
Lancashire League 1930
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1930
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1930
Minor Counties Championship 1930
Other First-Class matches in England 1930
Other matches in England 1930
Test Trial 1930
United Berlin in England 1930
University Match 1930
Champion County Match 1931
County Championship 1931
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1931
Durham Coast League 1931
Durham Senior League 1931
Ireland in England 1931
Kenya Kongonis in England 1931
Lancashire League 1931
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1931
Leinster in England 1931
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1931
Minor Counties Championship 1931
New Zealand in British Isles 1931
Other First-Class matches in England 1931
Other matches in England 1931
Peebles County in England 1931
Tyneside Senior League 1931
Tyneside Senior League Charity Shield 1931
University Match 1931
Champion County Match 1932
County Championship 1932
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1932
India in British Isles 1932
Lancashire League 1932
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1932
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1932
Minor Counties Championship 1932
Other First-Class matches in England 1932
Other matches in England 1932
Scotland Women in England 1932
Scottish Counties in England 1932
South Americans in British Isles 1932
Test Trial 1932
University Match 1932
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1933
Birmingham and District Cricket League Second XIs 1933
Champion County Match 1933
County Championship 1933
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1933
Ireland in England 1933
Lancashire League 1933
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1933
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1933
Minor Counties Championship 1933
Other First-Class matches in England 1933
Other matches in England 1933
University Match 1933
West Indies in England 1933
Australia in British Isles 1934
Champion County Match 1934
County Championship 1934
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1934
Lancashire League 1934
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1934
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1934
Minor Counties Championship 1934
Other First-Class matches in England 1934
Other matches in England 1934
Scotland in England 1934
Test Trial 1934
University Match 1934
Champion County Match 1935
County Championship 1935
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1935
Eastern Canadian Schools in England 1935
Ireland in England 1935
Lancashire League 1935
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1935
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1935
Minor Counties Championship 1935
Other First-Class matches in England 1935
Other matches in England 1935
Scotland in England 1935
South Africa in British Isles 1935
University Match 1935
County Championship 1936
India in British Isles 1936
Lancashire League 1936
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1936
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1936
Minor Counties Championship 1936
Netherlands Women in England 1936
Other First-Class matches in England 1936
Other matches in England 1936
RC Matthews' Canada XI in England 1936
University Match 1936
Australia Women in Netherlands and England 1937
County Championship 1937
Ireland in England 1937
Lancashire League 1937
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1937
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1937
Minor Counties Championship 1937
Netherlands in England 1937
New Zealand in British Isles 1937
Other First-Class matches in England 1937
Other matches in England 1937
Scotland in England 1937
University Match 1937
Australia in British Isles 1938
Club Cricket Conference Inter-County Matches 1938
County Championship 1938
Lancashire League 1938
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1938
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1938
Minor Counties Championship 1938
Netherlands Women in England 1938
Other First-Class matches in England 1938
Other matches in England 1938
Phoenix in England 1938
Rajputana in England 1938
Scotland in England 1938
Test Trial 1938
University Match 1938
Club Cricket Conference Inter-County Matches 1939
County Championship 1939
County Ground Knock Out 1939
Eastern Canadian Schools in England 1939
Ireland in England 1939
Lancashire League 1939
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1939
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1939
Minor Counties Championship 1939
Netherlands in England 1939
Other First-Class matches in England 1939
Other matches in England 1939
Scotland in England 1939
Southampton Parks Knock Out 1939
University Match 1939
West Indies in England 1939
Lancashire League 1940
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1940
Other matches in England 1940
Lancashire League 1941
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1941
Other matches in England 1941
Lancashire League 1942
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1942
Other matches in England 1942
Lancashire League 1943
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1943
Other matches in England 1943
Lancashire League 1944
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1944
Other matches in England 1944
Australian Imperial Forces in England 1945
Australian Services in England 1945
Lancashire League 1945
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1945
New Zealand Services in England 1945
Other First-Class matches in England 1945
Other matches in England 1945
Royal Australian Air Force in British Isles 1945
Scottish Universities in England 1945
County Championship 1946
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1946
India in British Isles 1946
Lancashire League 1946
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1946
Minor Counties Championship 1946
Other First-Class matches in England 1946
Other matches in England 1946
Test Trial 1946
University Match 1946
Champion County Match 1947
County Championship 1947
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1947
Ireland in England 1947
Lancashire League 1947
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1947
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1947
Minor Counties Championship 1947
Other First-Class matches in England 1947
Other matches in England 1947
Scotland in England 1947
South Africa in British Isles 1947
University Match 1947
Aberdeenshire in England 1948
Australia in British Isles 1948
County Championship 1948
Lancashire League 1948
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1948
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1948
Minor Counties Championship 1948
Other First-Class matches in England 1948
Other matches in England 1948
Scotland in England 1948
Test Trial 1948
University Match 1948
Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1948
County Championship 1949
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1949
Ireland in England 1949
Lancashire League 1949
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1949
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1949
Minor Counties Championship 1949
New Zealand in British Isles 1949
Other First-Class matches in England 1949
Other matches in England 1949
Scotland in England 1949
Test Trial 1949
Uganda Kobs in England 1949
University Match 1949
Women's Cricket Association Cricket Week 1949
Aberdeenshire in England 1950
Cornwall Senior League Division One 1950
County Championship 1950
Lancashire League 1950
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1950
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1950
Minor Counties Championship 1950
Other First-Class matches in England 1950
Other matches in England 1950
Scotland in England 1950
Test Trial 1950
University Match 1950
Victory Youth Championship 1950
West Indies in England 1950
Australia Women in England 1951
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1951
Church Times Cricket Cup 1951
County Championship 1951
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1951
Elizabeth College, Guernsey in England 1951
Ireland in England 1951
Lancashire League 1951
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1951
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1951
Minor Counties Championship 1951
Other First-Class matches in England 1951
Other matches in England 1951
Scotland in England 1951
South Africa in British Isles 1951
University Match 1951
Aberdeenshire in England 1952
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1952
Church Times Cricket Cup 1952
County Championship 1952
India in British Isles 1952
Lancashire League 1952
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1952
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1952
Minor Counties Championship 1952
Netherlands Women in England 1952
Other First-Class matches in England 1952
Other matches in England 1952
Pakistan Eaglets in England 1952
Scotland in England 1952
Uganda Kobs in England 1952
University Match 1952
Australia in British Isles 1953
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1953
Church Times Cricket Cup 1953
County Championship 1953
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1953
Danish Cricket Association in England 1953
Elizabeth College, Guernsey in England 1953
Ireland in England 1953
Kerridge Cup 1953
Lancashire League 1953
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1953
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1953
Minor Counties Championship 1953
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1953
Northumberland League Division A 1953
Other First-Class matches in England 1953
Other matches in England 1953
Pakistan Eaglets in England 1953
Scotland in England 1953
Test Trial 1953
Uganda Kobs in England 1953
Universities Athletic Union Championship 1953
University Match 1953
Birmingham and District Cricket League 1954
Canada in England 1954
Church Times Cricket Cup 1954
Copenhagen in England 1954
County Championship 1954
Glasgow University in England 1954
Kerridge Cup 1954
Lancashire League 1954
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1954
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1954
Minor Counties Championship 1954
New Zealand Women in England 1954
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1954
Northumberland League Division A 1954
Other First-Class matches in England 1954
Other matches in England 1954
Pakistan Eaglets in England 1954
Pakistan in British Isles 1954
Scotland in England 1954
South Australia XI in British Isles 1954
Uganda Kobs in England 1954
University Match 1954
Wilson Cup 1954
Champion County Match 1955
Church Times Cricket Cup 1955
County Championship 1955
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1955
Ireland in England 1955
John Saunders Cup 1955
Lancashire League 1955
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1955
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1955
Minor Counties Championship 1955
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1955
Northumberland League Division A 1955
Other First-Class matches in England 1955
Other matches in England 1955
Pakistan Eaglets in England 1955
Scotland in England 1955
South Africa in England 1955
Uganda Kobs in England 1955
University Match 1955
West of Scotland in England 1955
Wilson Cup 1955
Australia in British Isles 1956
Champion County Match 1956
Church Times Cricket Cup 1956
County Championship 1956
Lancashire League 1956
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1956
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1956
Minor Counties Championship 1956
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1956
Northumberland League Division A 1956
Other First-Class matches in England 1956
Other matches in England 1956
Pakistan Eaglets in British Isles 1956
Scotland in England 1956
South Australia XI in British Isles 1956
Uganda Kobs in England 1956
University Match 1956
Canadian Juniors in England 1957
Champion County Match 1957
Church Times Cricket Cup 1957
County Championship 1957
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1957
Ireland in England 1957
Lancashire League 1957
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1957
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1957
Minor Counties Championship 1957
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1957
Northumberland League Division A 1957
Other First-Class matches in England 1957
Other matches in England 1957
Pakistan Eaglets in England 1957
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1957
Scotland in England 1957
Uganda Kobs in England 1957
University Match 1957
West Indies in British Isles 1957
AJ Day Shield 1958
Church Times Cricket Cup 1958
County Championship 1958
County Ground Knock Out 1958
Lancashire League 1958
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1958
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1958
Minor Counties Championship 1958
New Zealand in British Isles 1958
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1958
Northumberland League Division A 1958
Other First-Class matches in England 1958
Other matches in England 1958
Pakistan Eaglets in England 1958
Scotland in England 1958
Southampton Evening Knock Out 1958
Tureluurs Women in England 1958
Uganda Kobs in England 1958
University Match 1958
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1959
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1959
Champion County Match 1959
Church Times Cricket Cup 1959
County Championship 1959
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1959
India in British Isles 1959
Ireland in England 1959
Lancashire League 1959
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1959
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1959
Minor Counties Championship 1959
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1959
Northumberland League Division A 1959
Other First-Class matches in England 1959
Other matches in England 1959
Pakistan Eaglets in England and Ireland 1959
Scotland in England 1959
Second Eleven Championship 1959
Uganda Kobs in England 1959
University Match 1959
AJ Day Shield 1960
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1960
Bermuda Cricket Association in England 1960
Champion County Match 1960
Church Times Cricket Cup 1960
County Championship 1960
County Ground Knock Out 1960
Dublin University in England 1960
Lancashire League 1960
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1960
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1960
Minor Counties Championship 1960
Netherlands Women in England 1960
Nigerian Cricket Association in England 1960
Northumberland League Division A 1960
Other First-Class matches in England 1960
Other matches in England 1960
Scotland in England 1960
Second Eleven Championship 1960
South Africa in England 1960
Southampton Evening Knock Out 1960
Uganda Kobs in England 1960
University Match 1960
AJ Day Shield 1961
Australia in British Isles 1961
Australian Country XI in British Isles 1961
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1961
Church Times Cricket Cup 1961
County Championship 1961
Denmark in British Isles 1961
Emus World Tour 1961
Ireland in England 1961
Lancashire League 1961
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1961
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1961
Minor Counties Championship 1961
Northumberland League Division A 1961
Other First-Class matches in England 1961
Other matches in England 1961
Scotland in England 1961
Second Eleven Championship 1961
Somerset Cricket Club in England 1961
South Africa Fezelas in British Isles 1961
University Match 1961
Winnetka in England 1961
Bermuda Cricket Association in England 1962
Church Times Cricket Cup 1962
County Championship 1962
Ireland in England 1962
Kenya Kongonis in England 1962
Lancashire League 1962
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1962
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1962
Midlands Knock-Out Competition 1962
Minor Counties Championship 1962
Northumberland League Division A 1962
Other First-Class matches in England 1962
Other matches in England 1962
Pakistan in British Isles 1962
Rhodesian Schools Fawns in England 1962
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1962
Scotland in England 1962
Second Eleven Championship 1962
St Lawrence Valley in England 1962
University Match 1962
Australia Women in England 1963
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1963
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1963
Church Times Cricket Cup 1963
County Championship 1963
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1963
Gillette Cup 1963
Ireland in England 1963
Kenya Kongonis in England 1963
Lancashire League 1963
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1963
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1963
Minor Counties Championship 1963
Netherlands Women in England 1963
North of Ireland in England 1963
Northumberland League Division A 1963
Other First-Class matches in England 1963
Other matches in England 1963
Pakistan Eaglets in British Isles 1963
Pembroke in England 1963
Second Eleven Championship 1963
South African Schools in England 1963
Staggerers in England 1963
The Central Lancashire League 1963
University Match 1963
West Indies in British Isles 1963
Australia in British Isles 1964
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1964
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1964
Church Times Cricket Cup 1964
County Championship 1964
Gillette Cup 1964
Kenya Kongonis in England 1964
Kerridge Cup 1964
Lancashire League 1964
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1964
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1964
Mashonaland and Country Districts XI in England 1964
Minor Counties Championship 1964
New Zealand Cricket Council XI World Tour 1964
North Wales County Championship 1964
Northumberland League Division A 1964
Other First-Class matches in England 1964
Other matches in England 1964
Scotland in England 1964
Second Eleven Championship 1964
Sir FMM Worrell's XI in England 1964
Still Going Strong Cricket Club in England 1964
The Central Lancashire League 1964
University Match 1964
AJ Day Shield 1965
Australian Country XI in British Isles 1965
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1965
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1965
Church Times Cricket Cup 1965
County Championship 1965
County Ground Knock Out 1965
Elizabeth College, Guernsey in England 1965
Gillette Cup 1965
International Cavaliers matches 1965
Ireland in England 1965
Irish Schools in England 1965
Kenya Kongonis in England 1965
Lancashire League 1965
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1965
League Cricket Conference Rothmans Cup 1965
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1965
Minor Counties Championship 1965
New Zealand in British Isles 1965
North Wales County Championship 1965
Northumberland League Division A 1965
Other First-Class matches in England 1965
Other matches in England 1965
Ramblers Cricket Club in England 1965
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1965
Scotland in England 1965
Second Eleven Championship 1965
Shawnagan Lake School in England 1965
South Africa in England 1965
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1965
The Central Lancashire League 1965
University Match 1965
Winnetka in England 1965
AJ Day Shield 1966
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1966
Church Times Cricket Cup 1966
County Championship 1966
Gillette Cup 1966
International Cavaliers matches 1966
Kenya Kongonis in England 1966
Lancashire League 1966
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1966
League Cricket Conference Rothmans Cup 1966
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1966
Minor Counties Championship 1966
New Zealand Women in England 1966
North Wales County Championship 1966
Northumberland League Division A 1966
Other First-Class matches in England 1966
Other matches in England 1966
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1966
Rothmans World Cricket Cup 1966
Scotland in England 1966
Second Eleven Championship 1966
Still Going Strong Cricket Club in England 1966
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1966
The Central Lancashire League 1966
Toronto Cricket Club in England 1966
University Match 1966
W Isaacs' XI in England 1966
West Indies in British Isles 1966
Western Province Willows in England 1966
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1967
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1967
Church Times Cricket Cup 1967
County Championship 1967
Dublin University in England 1967
Gillette Cup 1967
India in British Isles 1967
India Schools in British Isles 1967
International Cavaliers matches 1967
Ireland in England 1967
Irish Schools in England 1967
Kenya Kongonis in England 1967
Kookaburras in England 1967
Lancashire League 1967
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1967
League Cricket Conference Rothmans Cup 1967
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1967
Mackeson Trophy 1967
Minor Counties Championship 1967
Netherlands in England 1967
North Wales County Championship 1967
Northumberland League Division A 1967
Other First-Class matches in England 1967
Other matches in England 1967
Pakistan in England 1967
Ramblers Cricket Club in England 1967
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1967
Rothmans Cup 1967
Rothmans World Cricket Cup 1967
Scotland in England 1967
Second Eleven Championship 1967
South African Schools in England 1967
South African Universities in England 1967
Southampton Evening Knock-Out 1967
Staggerers in England 1967
The Central Lancashire League 1967
The Cricketer Cup 1967
University Match 1967
Zambian Eagles in England 1967
AJ Day Trophy 1968
Australia in British Isles 1968
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1968
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1968
Church Times Cricket Cup 1968
County Championship 1968
County Ground Knock Out 1968
Dansk XL Club in England 1968
Dublin University in England 1968
Gillette Cup 1968
Gillette Cup Winners Match 1968
Grasshoppers (South Africa) in Europe 1968
International Cavaliers matches 1968
John Saunders Cup 1968
Kenya Kongonis in England 1968
KNCB in England 1968
Lancashire League 1968
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1968
League Cricket Conference Rothmans Cup 1968
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1968
Mackeson Trophy 1968
Minor Counties Championship 1968
Northumberland League Division A 1968
Other First-Class matches in England 1968
Other matches in England 1968
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1968
Scotland in England 1968
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1968
Scottish Universities in England 1968
Second Eleven Championship 1968
Still Going Strong Cricket Club in England 1968
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1968
The Central Lancashire League 1968
The Cricketer Cup 1968
Tyneside Charity Bowl 1968
United States of America in England 1968
University Match 1968
Wills Middlesex Trophy 1968
Aberdeenshire in England 1969
Barbados in England 1969
Bermuda in England 1969
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1969
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1969
Church Times Cricket Cup 1969
County Championship 1969
County Ground Knock Out 1969
DH Robins' Trophy 1969
Dublin University in England 1969
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1969
Gillette Cup 1969
Hector Young Trophy 1969
Hilda Overy Trophy 1969
International Cavaliers matches 1969
Ireland in England 1969
Irish Schools in England 1969
Kenya Kongonis in England 1969
Lancashire League 1969
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1969
League Cricket Conference Rothmans Cup 1969
Leprechauns in England 1969
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1969
Mackeson Trophy 1969
Minor Counties Championship 1969
New Zealand in British Isles 1969
Northumberland League Division A 1969
Other First-Class matches in England 1969
Other matches in England 1969
Player's County League 1969
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1969
Scotland in England 1969
Second Eleven Championship 1969
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1969
The Central Lancashire League 1969
The Cricketer Cup 1969
Toronto Cricket Club in England 1969
University Match 1969
W Isaacs' XI in British Isles 1969
West Indies in British Isles 1969
Wills Middlesex Trophy 1969
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1970
Church Times Cricket Cup 1970
County Championship 1970
County Ground Knock Out 1970
DH Robins' Trophy 1970
Dublin University in England 1970
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1970
Gillette Cup 1970
Hector Young Trophy 1970
Hilda Overy Trophy 1970
International Cavaliers matches 1970
Jamaica in England 1970
John Player League 1970
John Saunders Cup 1970
Kenya Kongonis in England 1970
KNCB in England 1970
Lancashire League 1970
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1970
League Cricket Conference Rothmans Cup 1970
Leprechauns in England 1970
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1970
Minor Counties Championship 1970
New Forest Cup 1970
New Forest Evening Knock Out Challenge 1970
New Zealand Ambassadors World Tour 1970
Northumberland League Division A 1970
Other First-Class matches in England 1970
Other matches in England 1970
Prior Cricket Club in England 1970
Rest of the World XI in England 1970
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1970
Scotland in England 1970
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1970
Second Eleven Championship 1970
Southampton Evening League 1970
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1970
The Central Lancashire League 1970
The Cricketer Cup 1970
University Match 1970
West Indies Young Cricketers in England 1970
Wills Middlesex Trophy 1970
Winnetka in England 1970
Aynsley-Jonson Cup 1971
British Universities Tournament 1971
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1971
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1971
Church Times Cricket Cup 1971
County Championship 1971
County Ground Knock Out 1971
DH Robins' Trophy 1971
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1971
Fenner Trophy 1971
Gillette Cup 1971
Gillette Cup Winners v John Player League Winners 1971
Hector Young Cup Competition 1971
Hilda Overy Trophy 1971
India in England 1971
Ireland in England 1971
Irish Schools in England 1971
John Player League 1971
Kenya Kongonis in England 1971
Lancashire League 1971
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1971
League Cricket Conference Rothmans Cup 1971
Leicestershire County Cup 1971
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1971
Malaysia-Singapore Ligers in England 1971
Minor Counties Championship 1971
National Sports Club in England 1971
Netherlands in England 1971
Netherlands Schools in England 1971
Northumberland League Division A 1971
Northumberland Schools Cricket Cup 1971
Orange Free State in England 1971
Other First-Class matches in England 1971
Other matches in England 1971
Pakistan in British Isles 1971
Romsey Advertiser Knock Out 1971
Scotland in England 1971
Second Eleven Championship 1971
Somers Isles Cricket League in England 1971
Stenbok in England 1971
The Central Lancashire League 1971
The Cricketer Cup 1971
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1971
University Match 1971
Warwickshire Grammar Schools Cup 1971
Wills Middlesex Trophy 1971
Argentina in England 1972
Australia in British Isles 1972
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1972
Benson and Hedges Cup 1972
British Universities Tournament 1972
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1972
Church Times Cricket Cup 1972
County Championship 1972
County Ground Knock-Out 1972
DH Robins' Trophy 1972
East Africa in England 1972
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1972
Fenner Trophy 1972
Gillette Cup 1972
Gillette Cup Winners v John Player League Winners 1972
Haig National Village Championship 1972
Hilda Overy Trophy 1972
Hoglands Knock-Out 1972
Ireland in England 1972
John Player League 1972
Kenya Kongonis in England 1972
Lancashire League 1972
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1972
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1972
Leicestershire County Cup 1972
Leprechauns in England 1972
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1972
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs 1972
Middlesex League 1972
Minor Counties Championship 1972
New Forest Sunday Cup Competition 1972
Northumberland League Division A 1972
Other First-Class matches in England 1972
Other matches in England 1972
Prudential Trophy 1972
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1972
Scotland A in England 1972
Scotland in England 1972
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1972
Second Eleven Championship 1972
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1972
The Central Lancashire League 1972
The Cricketer Cup 1972
Toronto Cricket Club in England 1972
Under-25 County Cricket Competition 1972
University Match 1972
University of California in England 1972
Wills Middlesex Trophy 1972
Australia Women in England 1973
Aynsley-Jonson Cup 1973
Benson and Hedges Cup 1973
Brewers Cup 1973
British Universities Tournament 1973
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1973
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1973
Church Times Cricket Cup 1973
County Championship 1973
County Ground Knock Out 1973
DH Robins' Trophy 1973
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1973
Fenner Trophy 1973
Gillette Cup 1973
Gillette Cup Winners v John Player League Winners 1973
Haig National Village Championship 1973
Hector Young Knock Out Competition 1973
Hilda Overy Trophy 1973
Hoglands Trophy 1973
India Schools in British Isles 1973
International XI Women in England 1973
Ireland in England 1973
Irish Schools in England 1973
Jamaica Women in England 1973
John Player League 1973
Kerridge Cup 1973
Lancashire League 1973
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1973
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1973
Leicestershire County Cup 1973
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1973
Minor Counties Championship 1973
New Forest Cup Competition 1973
New Zealand in British Isles 1973
New Zealand Women in England 1973
Northumberland League Division A 1973
Other First-Class matches in England 1973
Other matches in England 1973
Prudential Trophy 1973
Queen's Park in England 1973
Ridley College in England 1973
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1973
Scotland in England 1973
Second Eleven Championship 1973
Southampton Evening League 1973
The Central Lancashire League 1973
The Cricketer Cup 1973
Trinidad and Tobago Women in England 1973
Under-25 County Cricket Competition 1973
University Match 1973
Warwick Trophy 1973
West Indies in England 1973
Women's World Cup 1973
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1974
Barbados Wanderers in England 1974
Benson and Hedges Cup 1974
Brewers Cup 1974
British Universities Tournament 1974
Canada in England 1974
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1974
Church Times Cricket Cup 1974
County Championship 1974
DH Robins' Trophy 1974
Emus World Tour 1974
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1974
Fenner Trophy 1974
Gillette Cup 1974
Haig National Village Championship 1974
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division 1974
HCC in England 1974
Hilda Overy Trophy 1974
India in British Isles 1974
Ireland in England 1974
John Player League 1974
Kerridge Cup 1974
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1974
Lancashire Cricket Association Harp Lager Competition 1974
Lancashire League 1974
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1974
League Cricket Conference Steiner Cup 1974
Leicestershire County Cup 1974
Leprechauns in England 1974
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1974
Minor Counties Championship 1974
New Forest League Division One 1974
Northumberland League Division A 1974
Other First-Class matches in England 1974
Other matches in England 1974
Pakistan in England 1974
Pakistan Under-19s in England 1974
Prudential Trophy 1974
Rossendale Free Press Cup 1974
Scotland in England 1974
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1974
Second Eleven Championship 1974
Test Trial 1974
The Central Lancashire League 1974
The Cricketer Cup 1974
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1974
Under-25 County Cricket Competition 1974
University Match 1974
Wanderers in England 1974
Watney Mann Cup 1974
West Indies Young Cricketers in England 1974
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1974
Australia in England 1975
Aynsley-Jonson Cup 1975
Benson and Hedges Cup 1975
Brewers Cup 1975
British Universities Tournament 1975
Canadian Cricket Association Colts in England 1975
Central Lancashire League Wood Cup 1975
Cheshire County Cricket League 1975
Cheshire County Cricket League Second XIs 1975
Cheshire Watney Cricket Cup 1975
Chronicle Cup 1975
Church Times Cricket Cup 1975
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1975
County Championship 1975
County Ground Knock Out 1975
DH Robins' Trophy 1975
East Africa in England 1975
East of Scotland in England 1975
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1975
Fenner Trophy 1975
Gillette Cup 1975
Haig National Village Championship 1975
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 1975
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division Two 1975
Hilda Overy Trophy 1975
Hoglands Knock-Out 1975
Ireland in England 1975
Irish Schools in England 1975
John Player League 1975
John Saunders Cup 1975
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1975
Lancashire League 1975
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1975
League Cricket Conference Steiner Cup 1975
Leicestershire County Cup 1975
Leprechauns in England 1975
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1975
Midlands Club Cricket Conference County Knock-Out 1975
Minor Counties Championship 1975
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1975
Netherlands in England 1975
Northumberland League Division A 1975
Other First-Class matches in England 1975
Other matches in England 1975
Prudential World Cup 1975
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1975
Scotland in England 1975
Second Eleven Championship 1975
Sri Lanka in England 1975
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1975
The Central Lancashire League 1975
The Cricketer Cup 1975
Toronto Cricket Club in England 1975
University Match 1975
Warwick Pool Under-25 County Cricket Competition 1975
Watney Mann Cup 1975
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1975
Association of Middlesex Cricket Clubs Knock-Out Cup 1976
Australia Women in England 1976
Australian Old Collegians in England 1976
Aynsley-Jonson Cup 1976
Benson and Hedges Cup 1976
Brewers Cup 1976
British Universities Tournament 1976
Central Lancashire League Wood Cup 1976
Cheshire County Cricket League 1976
Church Times Cricket Cup 1976
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1976
County Championship 1976
County Ground Knock-Out 1976
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1976
Fenner Trophy 1976
Gillette Cup 1976
Haig National Village Championship 1976
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 1976
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division Two 1976
Hilda Overy Trophy 1976
Hoglands Knock-Out 1976
Hoglands Trophy 1976
Hong Kong in England 1976
Irish Schools Under-15s in England 1976
John Haig Trophy 1976
John Player League 1976
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1976
Kingsmead Mynahs in England 1976
Lancashire League 1976
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1976
League Cricket Conference Steiner Cup 1976
Leicestershire County Cup 1976
Leprechauns in England 1976
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1976
Midlands Club Cricket Championship 1976
Minor Counties Championship 1976
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1976
New Forest Cup Competition 1976
Northumberland League Division A 1976
Other First-Class matches in England 1976
Other matches in England 1976
Prudential Trophy 1976
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1976
Rossendale Free Press Cup 1976
Scotland in England 1976
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1976
Scottish Junior Colts in England 1976
Second Eleven Championship 1976
Test Trial 1976
The Central Lancashire League 1976
The Cricketer Cup 1976
The Penguins in England 1976
Tilcon Trophy 1976
University Match 1976
Warwick Pool Under-25 County Cricket Competition 1976
West Indies in British Isles 1976
Wilson League Cup 1976
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1976
AM Brown Cup 1977
Australia in British Isles 1977
Australia Young Cricketers in England 1977
Australian Old Collegians in England 1977
Barbados Wanderers in England 1977
Benson and Hedges Cup 1977
Canada Under-19s in England 1977
Cape Technical College in England 1977
Cheshire County Cricket League 1977
Christian Brothers Colleges Old Boys in England 1977
Church Times Cricket Cup 1977
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1977
Downpatrick in England 1977
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1977
Fenner Trophy 1977
Gillette Cup 1977
Haig National Village Championship 1977
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1977
Hilda Overy Trophy 1977
International Youth Tournament 1977
Ireland in England 1977
Irish Schools in England 1977
Irish Schools Under-15s in England 1977
John Haig Trophy 1977
John Player League 1977
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1977
Lancashire League 1977
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1977
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1977
Leicestershire County Cup 1977
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1977
Merchiston Castle School in England 1977
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1977
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1977
Minor Counties Championship 1977
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1977
Netherlands Women in England 1977
Northumberland League Division A 1977
Other First-Class matches in England 1977
Other matches in England 1977
Prudential Trophy 1977
Queen's Park in England 1977
Schweppes County Championship 1977
Scotland B in England 1977
Scotland in England 1977
Second Eleven Championship 1977
The Cricketer Cup 1977
Tilcon Trophy 1977
Trinidad and Tobago Schools in England 1977
University Match 1977
Wanderers in England 1977
Warwick Pool Under-25 County Cricket Competition 1977
Western Province Willows in England 1977
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1977
Benson and Hedges Cup 1978
Bermuda Wanderers in England 1978
Brewers Cup 1978
British Universities Tournament 1978
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1978
Cheshire County Cricket League 1978
Church Times Cricket Cup 1978
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1978
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1978
Fenner Trophy 1978
Gillette Cup 1978
Haig National Village Championship 1978
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1978
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division Two 1978
Hector Young Knock Out Competition 1978
Hilda Overy Trophy 1978
John Haig Trophy 1978
John Player League 1978
John Saunders Cup 1978
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1978
Lancashire League 1978
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1978
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1978
Leicestershire County Cup 1978
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1978
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1978
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1978
Minor Counties Championship 1978
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1978
Netherlands Women in England 1978
New Forest Cup Competition 1978
New Zealand in British Isles 1978
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1978
Other First-Class matches in England 1978
Other matches in England 1978
Pakistan in England 1978
Pakistan International Airlines in England 1978
Prudential Trophy 1978
Queensland Colts in England 1978
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1978
Rossendale Free Press Cup 1978
Schweppes County Championship 1978
Scotland B in England 1978
Scotland in England 1978
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1978
Scottish Junior Colts in England 1978
Second Eleven Championship 1978
Southampton Evening League 1978
Sydney Wyatt Knock Out 1978
The Central Lancashire League 1978
The Cricketer Cup 1978
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1978
Tilcon Trophy 1978
University Match 1978
Vancouver Island Vagabonds in England 1978
Warwick Pool Under-25 County Cricket Competition 1978
West Indies Young Cricketers in England 1978
Wilson Trophy 1978
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1978
Antigua Youth in England 1979
Argentina in England 1979
Australian Cricket Society World Tour 1979
Bangladesh in England 1979
Barbados Wanderers in England 1979
Benson and Hedges Cup 1979
Bermuda in England 1979
Brewers Cup 1979
C Milburn's XI in England 1979
Canada in England 1979
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1979
Cheshire County Cricket League 1979
Church Times Cricket Cup 1979
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1979
Commercial Union Under-16s County Championship 1979
Denmark in England 1979
East Africa in England 1979
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1979
Fenner Trophy 1979
Fiji in England 1979
Gillette Cup 1979
Greenock in England 1979
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1979
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division Two 1979
Hector Young Knock Out Competition 1979
Hilda Overy Trophy 1979
ICC Trophy 1979
India in England 1979
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1979
Ireland in England 1979
Irish Schools in England 1979
Israel in England 1979
John Haig Trophy 1979
John Player League 1979
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1979
Lancashire League 1979
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1979
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1979
Leicestershire County Cup 1979
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1979
Malaysia in England 1979
Mallinson Denny League Cup 1979
Middlesex County Cricket League 1979
Middlesex Cup 1979
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1979
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1979
Minor Counties Championship 1979
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1979
Netherlands in England 1979
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1979
Other First-Class matches in England 1979
Other matches in England 1979
Papua New Guinea in England 1979
Prudential World Cup 1979
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1979
Rossendale Free Press Cup 1979
Schweppes County Championship 1979
Scotland in England 1979
Scotland Women in England 1979
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1979
Scottish Junior Colts in England 1979
Second Eleven Championship 1979
Singapore in England 1979
South Thames Cricket League 1979
Sri Lanka in British Isles 1979
Sydney Wyatt Knock Out 1979
The Central Lancashire League 1979
The Cricketer Cup 1979
The Cricketer National Village Championship 1979
The Forty Club of Canada in England 1979
Tilcon Trophy 1979
United States of America in England 1979
University Match 1979
Warwick Trophy 1979
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1979
West Indies Women in England 1979
Wilson Trophy 1979
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1979
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1979
Australia in England 1980
Australian Old Collegians in West Indies and England 1980
Benson and Hedges Cup 1980
Brewers Cup 1980
British Universities Tournament 1980
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1980
Cheshire County Cricket League 1980
Church Times Cricket Cup 1980
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1980
Commercial Union Under-16s County Championship 1980
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15 Festival 1980
Fenner Trophy 1980
Fettes College in England 1980
Gillette Cup 1980
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1980
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1980
Hilda Overy Trophy 1980
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1980
Irish Schools in England 1980
John Haig Trophy 1980
John Player League 1980
JT Edwards Worcestershire League 1980
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1980
Lancashire League 1980
Lancashire League Martini Trophy 1980
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1980
Leicestershire County Cup 1980
Leprechauns in England 1980
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1980
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1980
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1980
Minor Counties Championship 1980
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1980
Netherlands Women in England 1980
New Forest League Division Three 1980
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1980
Other First-Class matches in England 1980
Other matches in England 1980
Prudential Trophy 1980
Queen's Park in England 1980
Queensland Colts in England 1980
Samuel Whitbread National Village Championship 1980
Schweppes County Championship 1980
Scotland B in England 1980
Scotland in England 1980
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1980
Scottish Junior Colts in England 1980
Second Eleven Championship 1980
Southampton Evening League 1980
The Central Lancashire League 1980
The Cricketer Cup 1980
Tilcon Trophy 1980
Town and Country Southern Cricket League 1980
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1980
University Match 1980
Warwick Trophy 1980
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1980
West Indies in British Isles 1980
Wilson Trophy 1980
Women's Area Championship 1980
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1980
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1980
Australia in British Isles 1981
Barbados XI in England 1981
Benson and Hedges Cup 1981
Brewers Cup 1981
British Universities Tournament 1981
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1981
Cheshire County Cricket League 1981
Church Times Cricket Cup 1981
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1981
Commercial Union Under-16s County Championship 1981
Denmark in Wales 1981
English Schools Cricket Association United Friendly Insurance Under-15 Festival 1981
Fenner Trophy 1981
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1981
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1981
Hector Young Knock Out Competition 1981
Hilda Overy Trophy 1981
India Young Cricketers in England 1981
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1981
Ireland in England 1981
Irish Schools in England 1981
John Haig Trophy 1981
John Player League 1981
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1981
Lambert and Butler Floodlit Competition 1981
Lancashire League Martini Trophy 1981
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1981
Leicestershire County Cup 1981
Leinster Women in England 1981
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1981
Mallinson Denny League Cup 1981
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1981
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1981
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1981
Minor Counties Championship 1981
Mottisfont Knock-Out 1981
National Cricket Association County Association Knock-Out Competition 1981
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1981
Netherlands in England 1981
Netherlands Women in England 1981
New Forest League Division Three 1981
New Forest Stone Cup 1981
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1981
Otago in England 1981
Other First-Class matches in England 1981
Other matches in England 1981
Pakistan Under-25s in England 1981
Prudential Trophy 1981
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1981
Samuel Whitbread National Village Championship 1981
Schweppes County Championship 1981
Scotland B in England 1981
Scotland in England 1981
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1981
Scottish Junior Colts in England 1981
Second Eleven Championship 1981
South Thames Cricket League 1981
Sri Lanka in England 1981
Sri Lanka Schools in England 1981
Standard Athletic Club Paris in England 1981
Sydney Wyatt Knock Out 1981
The Central Lancashire League 1981
The Cricketer Cup 1981
Tilcon Trophy 1981
Town and Country Southern Cricket League 1981
Tyneside Charity Bowl 1981
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1981
University Match 1981
Warwick Trophy 1981
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1981
Western Province Willows in England 1981
Wilson Trophy 1981
Women's Area Championship 1981
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1981
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1981
Asda Trophy 1982
Australian Universities in England 1982
Bangladesh in England 1982
Barbados Board of Tourism Match 1982
Benson and Hedges Cup 1982
Bermuda in England 1982
Brewers Cup 1982
British Reserve Insurance Trophy 1982
British Universities Tournament 1982
Canada in England 1982
Church Times Cricket Cup 1982
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1982
Commercial Union Under-16s County Championship 1982
East Africa in England 1982
English Schools Cricket Association Southern Counties Under-15s County Championship 1982
English Schools Cricket Association United Friendly Insurance Under-15 Festival 1982
Fiji in England 1982
Gibraltar in England 1982
Gurnett Cup 1982
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1982
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1982
Hector Young Knock Out Competition 1982
Hilda Overy Trophy 1982
Hong Kong in England 1982
ICC Trophy 1982
India in British Isles 1982
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1982
Ireland Under-23s in England 1982
Israel in England 1982
John Haig Trophy 1982
John Player League 1982
Kenya in England 1982
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1982
Lancashire League Martini Trophy 1982
League Cricket Conference Newcastle Bitter Shield 1982
Leicestershire County Cup 1982
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1982
Lord Mayor of Portsmouth's Knockout Cup 1982
Malaysia in England 1982
Mallinson Denny League Cup 1982
Mashonaland Country Districts in England 1982
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1982
Michael Gerard Trophy 1982
Middlesex Cricket Union Cup 1982
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1982
Minor Counties Championship 1982
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1982
Netherlands in England 1982
Netherlands Women in England 1982
New Forest Cup 1982
New Forest League Division Two 1982
New Forest Stone Cup 1982
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1982
Oak Hill Cup 1982
Other First-Class matches in England 1982
Other matches in England 1982
Pakistan in British Isles 1982
Papua New Guinea in England 1982
Prudential Trophy 1982
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1982
Samuel Whitbread National Village Championship 1982
Schweppes County Championship 1982
Scotland B in England 1982
Scotland in England 1982
Scottish Junior Colts in England 1982
Second Eleven Championship 1982
Singapore in England 1982
Smith Print Trophy 1982
South Thames Cricket League 1982
Sydney Wyatt Knock Out 1982
The Cricketer Cup 1982
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1982
Tilcon Trophy 1982
Town and Country Southern Cricket League 1982
United States of America in England 1982
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1982
University Match 1982
Wanderers in England 1982
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1982
West Africa in England 1982
West Indies Young Cricketers in England 1982
Western Scotland Under-21s in England 1982
Wilson Trophy 1982
Women's Area Championship 1982
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1982
Zimbabwe in England 1982
Albatross Cricket Club in England 1983
Asda Challenge 1983
Australia Young Cricketers in British Isles 1983
Benson and Hedges Cup 1983
Bermuda Under-19s in England 1983
Brewers Cup 1983
British Reserve Insurance Trophy 1983
Central Lancashire League Wood Cup 1983
Church Times Cricket Cup 1983
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1983
English Industrial Estates Trophy 1983
English Schools Cricket Association Southern Counties Under-15s County Championship 1983
English Schools Cricket Association United Friendly Insurance Under-15 Festival 1983
Guernsey Taveners in England 1983
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1983
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1983
Hilda Overy Trophy 1983
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1983
Ireland in England 1983
John Player Special League 1983
Jubilee Tournament 1983
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1983
Lancashire League Martini Trophy 1983
League Cricket Conference Newcastle Bitter Shield 1983
Leicestershire County Cup 1983
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1983
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1983
Michael Gerard Trophy 1983
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1983
Minor Counties Championship 1983
National Cricket Association Under-16s County Championship 1983
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1983
New Forest League Division Two 1983
New Forest Stone Cup 1983
New Zealand in England 1983
Noel Fisher Knock-Out Trophy 1983
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1983
Northumberland Festival 1983
Oak Hill Cup 1983
Other First-Class matches in England 1983
Other matches in England 1983
Prudential World Cup 1983
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1983
Schweppes County Championship 1983
Scotland Under-19s in England 1983
Scottish Junior Colts in England 1983
Second Eleven Championship 1983
South-East Counties Under-25 Competition 1983
Southampton Sports Centre Knock Out 1983
Sydney Wyatt Knock-Out 1983
The Cricketer Cup 1983
The Forty Club of Canada in England 1983
Tilcon Trophy 1983
Town and Country Southern Cricket League 1983
Tyneside Charity Bowl 1983
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1983
University Match 1983
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1983
Western Australia Public Schools in England 1983
Whitbread National Village Championship 1983
William Younger Cup 1983
Women's Area Championship 1983
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1983
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1983
Asda Challenge 1984
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1984
Benson and Hedges Cup 1984
Border Cricket League 1984
Border Cricket League Cup Competition 1984
Brewers Cup 1984
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1984
British Reserve Insurance Trophy 1984
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1984
Church Times Cricket Cup 1984
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1984
Courage Kent Cricket League 1984
Courage Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1984
Dunlop Over-50s County Championship 1984
English Estates Trophy 1984
English Schools Cricket Association Southern Counties Under-15s County Championship 1984
English Schools Cricket Association United Friendly Insurance Under-15 Festival 1984
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1984
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1984
Hilda Overy Trophy 1984
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1984
Ireland Under-23s in England 1984
John Player Special League 1984
Kenya in England 1984
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1984
Lancashire League Lancashire Evening Telegraph Cup 1984
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1984
Leicestershire County Cup 1984
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1984
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Second XIs 1984
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1984
Melbourne Country Districts in England 1984
Michael Gerard Trophy 1984
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1984
Minor Counties Championship 1984
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1984
Netherlands in England 1984
New Forest League Division Four 1984
New Forest League Division Two 1984
New Forest League Stone Cup 1984
New Zealand Women in England and Netherlands 1984
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1984
Other First-Class matches in England 1984
Other matches in England 1984
Scotland B in England 1984
Scotland in England 1984
Scotland Under-16s in England 1984
Scotland Under-19s in England 1984
Second Eleven Championship 1984
South Thames Cricket League 1984
South-East Counties Under-25 Competition 1984
Sri Lanka in England 1984
Texaco Trophy 1984
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1984
The Cricketer Cup 1984
Tilcon Trophy 1984
Town and Country Southern Cricket League 1984
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1984
University Match 1984
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1984
West Indies in British Isles 1984
Whitbread National Village Championship 1984
William Younger Cup 1984
Women's Area Championship 1984
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1984
Worcestershire Club Championship League Second XIs 1984
Zimbabwe Under-20s in British Isles 1984
Asda Challenge 1985
Australia in British Isles 1985
Avendale in England 1985
Benson and Hedges Cup 1985
Border Cricket League 1985
Brewers Cup 1985
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1985
British Universities Tournament 1985
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1985
Church Times Cricket Cup 1985
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1985
Denmark Women in England 1985
Dunlop Over-50s County Championship 1985
English Estates Trophy 1985
English Schools Cricket Association Southern Counties Under-15s County Championship 1985
English Schools Cricket Association United Friendly Insurance Under-15 Festival 1985
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1985
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1985
Hilda Overy Trophy 1985
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1985
Ireland in England 1985
Ireland Women in England 1985
Irish Schools in England 1985
Italy in England 1985
John Player Special League 1985
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1985
Lancashire League Lancashire Evening Telegraph Cup 1985
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1985
Leicestershire County Cup 1985
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1985
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1985
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1985
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1985
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1985
Minor Counties Championship 1985
National Cricket Association County Championship 1985
National Village Championship 1985
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1985
Netherlands in England 1985
Netherlands Women in England 1985
New Forest Cup 1985
New Forest League Division Four 1985
New Forest League Division Two 1985
New Forest Stone Cup 1985
Noel Fisher Memorial Trophy 1985
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1985
Other First-Class matches in England 1985
Other matches in England 1985
Priestley Cup 1985
Rajkot Cricket Association in England 1985
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1985
Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1985
Scotland B in England 1985
Scotland in England 1985
Scotland Under-16s in England 1985
Scotland Under-19s in England 1985
Second Eleven Championship 1985
Sidney Wyatt Trophy 1985
South Thames Cricket League 1985
South-East Counties Under-25 Competition 1985
Tamil Nadu Cricket Association Colts XI in England 1985
Texaco Trophy 1985
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1985
The Central Lancashire League 1985
The Cricketer Cup 1985
Tilcon Trophy 1985
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1985
University Match 1985
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1985
Western Australia Public Schools in England 1985
Western Province Willows in England 1985
William Younger Cup 1985
Women's Area Championship 1985
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1985
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1985
Worcestershire Club Championship League Second XIs 1985
Zimbabwe in British Isles 1985
Argentina in England 1986
Asda Challenge 1986
Bain Dawes Trophy 1986
Bangladesh in England 1986
Benson and Hedges Cup 1986
Bermuda in British Isles 1986
Brewers Cup 1986
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1986
British Universities Tournament 1986
Canada in England 1986
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1986
Church Times Cricket Cup 1986
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1986
Denmark in England 1986
Denmark Under-19s in England 1986
Dunlop Over-50s County Championship 1986
East Africa in England 1986
English Schools Cricket Association Lord's Taverners Under-15 Festival 1986
English Schools Cricket Association Southern Counties Under-15s County Championship 1986
Fiji in England 1986
Gibraltar in England 1986
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1986
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1986
HCC in England 1986
Hilda Overy Trophy 1986
Hong Kong in England 1986
ICC Trophy 1986
ICC XI in England 1986
India in British Isles 1986
India Women in England 1986
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1986
Irish Schools in England 1986
Israel in England 1986
Italy in England 1986
John Player Special League 1986
Kenya in England 1986
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1986
Knight, Frank and Rutley Scottish Cup 1986
Lancashire Cricket Association Greenall Whitley Trophy 1986
Lancashire League Lancashire Evening Telegraph Cup 1986
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1986
Leicestershire County Cup 1986
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1986
Malaysia in England 1986
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1986
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1986
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1986
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1986
Minor Counties Championship 1986
Minor Counties Knock Out Competition 1986
Mottisfont Knock Out 1986
National Cricket Association County Championship 1986
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1986
Netherlands in England 1986
New Forest League Division Four 1986
New Forest League Division Two 1986
New Forest Stone Cup 1986
New Zealand in England 1986
Noel Fisher Memorial Trophy 1986
Norsk Hydro National Village Championship 1986
Northern Ireland Under-15s in Wales 1986
Northumberland County League Grainger Division 1986
Other First-Class matches in England 1986
Other matches in England 1986
Papua New Guinea in England 1986
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1986
Royal Barbados Police in England 1986
Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1986
Scotland B in England 1986
Scotland in England 1986
Scotland Under-16s in England 1986
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1986
Second Eleven Championship 1986
Sidney Wyatt Trophy 1986
Singapore in England 1986
South Thames Cricket League 1986
South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 1986
Sri Lanka Young Cricketers in England 1986
Texaco Trophy 1986
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1986
The Central Lancashire League 1986
The Cricketer Cup 1986
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1986
The Stragglers in England 1986
Tilcon Trophy 1986
United States of America in England 1986
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1986
University Match 1986
Warwick Trophy 1986
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1986
West Africa in England 1986
William Younger Cup 1986
Women's Area Championship 1986
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1986
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1986
Worcestershire Club Championship League Second XIs 1986
Zimbabwe in England 1986
Aberystwyth Under 16 Festival 1987
Asda Challenge 1987
Australia Women in British Isles 1987
Australian Public Schools in England 1987
Bain Dawes Trophy 1987
Benson and Hedges Cup 1987
Border Cricket League 1987
Brewers Cup 1987
Brisbane Grammar School in England 1987
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1987
British Universities Tournament 1987
Buckley's Brewery Trophy 1987
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1987
Church Times Cricket Cup 1987
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1987
Cockspur Cup 1987
Crusaders in England 1987
Dunlop Over-50s County Championship 1987
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1987
Famous Grouse Inter-League Competition 1987
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1987
Hampshire Cricket League South West Division One 1987
Hilda Overy Trophy 1987
Imran Khan Benefit Match 1987
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1987
International Youth Tournament 1987
Ireland in England 1987
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1987
Kingsmead Mynahs in England 1987
Lancashire Cricket Association Greenall Whitley Trophy 1987
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1987
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1987
Leicestershire County Cup 1987
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1987
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1987
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1987
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1987
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1987
Minor Counties Championship 1987
Minor Counties Knock Out Competition 1987
Mottisfont Knock Out 1987
National Cricket Association County Championship 1987
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1987
Netherlands in England 1987
New Forest Cup 1987
New Forest League Division Four 1987
New Forest Stone Cup 1987
New South Wales XI in England 1987
Newcastle Cavaliers in England 1987
Noel Fisher Memorial Trophy 1987
Norsk Hydro National Village Championship 1987
Other First-Class matches in England 1987
Other matches in England 1987
Pakistan in British Isles 1987
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1987
Refuge Assurance League 1987
Rest of the World XI in England 1987
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1987
Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1987
Scotland B in England 1987
Scotland Under-16s in England 1987
Scotland Under-19s in England 1987
Second Eleven Championship 1987
Severn Trophy 1987
Sidney Wyatt Trophy 1987
Smith Print Trophy 1987
South Thames Cricket League 1987
South Wales Cricket Association Division One 1987
Tamil Nadu in England 1987
Texaco Trophy 1987
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1987
The Central Lancashire League 1987
The Cricketer Cup 1987
Tilcon Trophy 1987
Toronto Cricket Club in England 1987
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1987
University Match 1987
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1987
Warwickshire Schools Under 19 Knockout Cup 1987
Women's Area Championship 1987
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1987
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1987
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1987
Australian Aboriginals in England 1988
Australian Old Collegians World Tour 1988
Bain Clarkson Trophy 1988
Benson and Hedges Cup 1988
Brewers Cup 1988
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1988
British Army of the Rhine in England 1988
British Universities Tournament 1988
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1988
Church Times Cricket Cup 1988
Club Cricket Conference Schweppes Inter-League Competition 1988
Cockspur Cup 1988
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1988
Famous Grouse Inter-League Competition 1988
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four 1988
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1988
Hilda Overy Trophy 1988
Holt Cup 1988
HS Brown Cheshire Colts Trophy 1988
Hydro National Village Championship 1988
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1988
Irish Schools in England 1988
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1988
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1988
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1988
Leicestershire County Cup 1988
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1988
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1988
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1988
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Trophy 1988
Midlands Club Cricket Conference Under-16s Knock-Out Trophy 1988
Minor Counties Championship 1988
National Cricket Association County Championship 1988
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1988
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1988
Netherlands in England 1988
Netherlands Under-23s in England 1988
Noel Fisher Memorial Trophy 1988
Northern Countries Under-15 Festival 1988
Northern Ireland Under-15s in Wales 1988
Other First-Class matches in England 1988
Other matches in England 1988
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1988
Refuge Assurance Cup 1988
Refuge Assurance League 1988
Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1988
Scotland B in England 1988
Scotland in England 1988
Scotland Under-16s in England 1988
Scotland Under-19s in England 1988
Second Eleven Championship 1988
Sri Lanka in England 1988
Sri Lanka Under-17s in England 1988
Steak Out Sunday League 1988
Texaco Trophy 1988
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1988
The 1987 Cricket League 1988
The Central Lancashire League 1988
The Cricketer Cup 1988
Tilcon Trophy 1988
Tom Orford Trophy 1988
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1988
University Match 1988
University of New South Wales in England 1988
Wadham Stringer New Forest League 1988
Ward Knockout Cup 1988
Warwick Under-25 Competition 1988
West Indies in England 1988
Weston Creek in England 1988
Women's Area Championship 1988
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1988
Women's Territorial Tournament 1988
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1988
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1988
Army Merit Competition 1989
Australia in British Isles 1989
Bain Clarkson Trophy 1989
Benson and Hedges Cup 1989
Brewers Cup 1989
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1989
British Army of the Rhine in England 1989
British Universities Tournament 1989
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1989
Church Times Cricket Cup 1989
Club Cricket Conference Schweppes Inter-League Competition 1989
Clydesdale Bank Scottish Cup 1989
Cockspur Cup 1989
Crusaders in England 1989
Echo Trophy 1989
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1989
Famous Grouse Inter-League Competition 1989
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1989
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three 1989
Hilda Overy Trophy 1989
Holt Cup 1989
Hydro National Village Championship 1989
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1989
International Youth Tournament 1989
Ireland in England 1989
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1989
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1989
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1989
Leicestershire County Cup 1989
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1989
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1989
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1989
Minor Counties Championship 1989
National Cricket Association County Championship 1989
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1989
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1989
New Zealand Young Cricketers in England 1989
Noel Fisher Memorial Trophy 1989
Noel Fisher Trophy 1989
Other First-Class matches in England 1989
Other matches in England 1989
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1989
Queensland University in England 1989
Refuge Assurance Cup 1989
Refuge Assurance League 1989
Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1989
Scotland B in England 1989
Scotland Under-16s in England 1989
Scotland Young Cricketers in England 1989
Second Eleven Championship 1989
Seeboard Trophy 1989
Sidney Wyatt Trophy 1989
South African Country Districts Under-19s in England 1989
St Peter's College, Adelaide in England 1989
Star Club of India in England 1989
Steak Out Sunday League 1989
Texaco Trophy 1989
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1989
The 1987 Cricket League 1989
The Central Lancashire League 1989
The Cricketer Cup 1989
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1989
Tilcon Trophy 1989
Tom Orford Trophy 1989
Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 1989
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1989
University Match 1989
Ward Knockout Cup 1989
Warwick Pool Competition 1989
Warwick Trophy 1989
Warwickshire Schools Under 19 Knock-Out Cup 1989
Women's Area Championship 1989
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1989
Women's Cricket Association National League 1989
Women's Territorial Tournament 1989
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1989
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1989
Worcestershire Club Championship League 1989
Zimbabwe Under-25s in England 1989
Army Merit Competition 1990
Bain Clarkson Trophy 1990
Benson and Hedges Cup 1990
Brewers Cup 1990
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1990
British Universities Tournament 1990
Caulfield Grammar School in England 1990
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1990
Church Times Cricket Cup 1990
Club Cricket Conference Schweppes Inter-League Competition 1990
Cockspur Cup 1990
Cricket World Trophy 1990
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1990
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1990
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 1990
Hilda Overy Trophy 1990
Holt Cup 1990
India in British Isles 1990
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1990
Irish Schools in England 1990
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1990
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1990
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1990
Leicestershire County Cup 1990
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1990
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1990
Matthew Brown Lancashire League 1990
Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1990
Minor Counties Championship 1990
National Cricket Association County Championship 1990
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1990
National Village Championship 1990
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1990
New Zealand in British Isles 1990
Northern Ireland Under-15s in Wales 1990
Other First-Class matches in England 1990
Other matches in England 1990
Pakistan Young Cricketers in England 1990
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1990
Refuge Assurance Cup 1990
Refuge Assurance League 1990
Saudi Arabian XI in England 1990
Save and Prosper Southern Cricket League 1990
Scarborough Festival Trophy 1990
Scotland B in England 1990
Scotland in England 1990
Scotland Under-19s in England 1990
Scottish Cricket Union Colts in England 1990
Second Eleven Championship 1990
Seeboard Trophy 1990
Sri Lanka in England 1990
Star Club of India in England 1990
Steak Out Sunday League 1990
Texaco Trophy 1990
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1990
The Central Lancashire League 1990
The Cricketer Cup 1990
Tilcon Trophy 1990
Tom Orford Trophy 1990
Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 1990
Ulster Under-15s in England 1990
Universities Athletics Union Championship 1990
University Match 1990
Warwick Pool Competition 1990
Warwickshire Schools Under 19 Knockout Cup 1990
Western Australia Public Schools in England 1990
Women's Area Championship 1990
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1990
Women's Cricket Association National League 1990
Women's European Championship 1990
Women's Territorial Tournament 1990
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1990
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1990
Zimbabwe in England 1990
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Birtwhistle Cup 1991
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Division A 1991
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Division B 1991
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Second XIs Division A 1991
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Second XIs Division B 1991
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Waddilove Cup 1991
Army Merit Competition 1991
Australia Under-16s in England 1991
Australia Young Cricketers in England 1991
Bain Clarkson Trophy 1991
Barbados Under-16s in England 1991
Benson and Hedges Cup 1991
Brewers Cup 1991
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1991
British Gas Southern Cricket League 1991
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1991
Church Times Cricket Cup 1991
Clem Tomsett Trophy 1991
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1991
Commercial Union Universities Athletic Union Championship 1991
Crusaders in England 1991
Daily Echo Trophy 1991
Denmark in England 1991
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1991
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1991
Famous Grouse Inter-League Competition 1991
Gibson Cup 1991
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 1991
Hilda Overy Trophy 1991
Holt Cup 1991
Home Brewery Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1991
Home Brewery Midland Combined Counties League Division One Second XIs 1991
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1991
Ireland in England 1991
Irish Schools in England 1991
Italy Under-25s in England 1991
Joe Lumb Cricket Competition 1991
John Smith's Yorkshire League Knock Out Competition 1991
Joshua Tetley Scarborough Festival Trophy 1991
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1991
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1991
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1991
Leicestershire County Cup 1991
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1991
Lord's Taverners Yorkshire Junior Cricket Festival Under-15 1991
Marsden Building Society Lancashire League 1991
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1991
Minor Counties Championship 1991
Mottisfont Cup 1991
National Club Championship 1991
National Cricket Association County Championship 1991
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1991
National Village Championship 1991
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1991
Netherlands in England 1991
New Forest Cup President's Cup 1991
Noel Fisher Cup 1991
Other First-Class matches in England 1991
Other matches in England 1991
Pakistan Under-25s in England 1991
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1991
Refuge Assurance Cup 1991
Refuge Assurance League 1991
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1991
Scotland in England 1991
Scotland Under-16s in England 1991
Scotland Under-19s in England 1991
Second Eleven Championship 1991
Seeboard Trophy 1991
Sri Lanka in England 1991
Star Club of India in British Isles 1991
Steak Out Sunday League 1991
Texaco Trophy 1991
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1991
The Central Lancashire League 1991
The Cricketer Cup 1991
Tilcon Trophy 1991
Tom Orford Trophy 1991
University Match 1991
Victoria in England 1991
Warwick Pool Competition 1991
Warwickshire Schools Under 19 Knockout Cup 1991
West Indies in British Isles 1991
Weston Creek in England 1991
White Rose Trophy 1991
Winn Sharp Cup 1991
Women's Area Championship 1991
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1991
Women's Cricket Association National League 1991
Women's Territorial Tournament 1991
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1991
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1991
Zimbabwe Under-17s in England 1991
Zimbabwe Young Cricketers in England 1991
Air India in England 1992
Australian Old Collegians in England 1992
Bain Clarkson Trophy 1992
Benson and Hedges Cup 1992
Bermuda in England 1992
Brewers Cup 1992
Bridgestone Tyres Sunday League 1992
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1992
British Army of the Rhine in England 1992
British Gas Southern Cricket League 1992
British Universities Tournament 1992
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1992
Cheshire Building Society County Cricket Knockout 1992
Church Times Cricket Cup 1992
Clem Tomsett Trophy 1992
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1992
Commercial Union Universities Athletic Union Championship 1992
Daily Echo Trophy 1992
Denmark Women in England 1992
Eastern Province in England 1992
Echo Trophy 1992
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1992
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1992
European Cricketer Cup 1992
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1992
Gibson Cup 1992
Hampshire Combination Cricket League West Division 1992
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three 1992
Hilda Overy Trophy 1992
Holt Cup 1992
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1992
Irish Schools in England 1992
Italy Under-23s in England 1992
Joshua Tetley Scarborough Festival Trophy 1992
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1992
Klaxon Cup 1992
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1992
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1992
Leicestershire County Cup 1992
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1992
Liverpool Echo Invitation Cricket Knockout 1992
Marsden Building Society Lancashire League 1992
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1992
Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1992
Midland Combined Counties League Division One Second XIs 1992
Minor Counties Championship 1992
National Club Championship 1992
National Cricket Association County Championship 1992
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1992
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1992
Netherlands in England 1992
New Forest Cricket League Division Three 1992
New Forest Cup Competition 1992
New Forest Cup President's Cup 1992
Other First-Class matches in England 1992
Other matches in England 1992
Pakistan in British Isles 1992
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1992
Rapid Cricketline Second Eleven Championship 1992
Rothmans National Village Championship 1992
Scotland B in England 1992
Scotland in England 1992
Scotland Under-16s in England 1992
Scotland Under-19s in England 1992
Seeboard Trophy 1992
South Africa Under-15s in England 1992
South African Country Districts Under-19s in England 1992
South and West Inter-League Trophy 1992
Sri Lanka Under-19s in England 1992
St Peter's College, Adelaide in England 1992
Star Club of India in British Isles 1992
Sunday League 1992
Texaco Trophy 1992
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1992
The Central Lancashire League 1992
The Cricketer Cup 1992
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1992
Tilcon Trophy 1992
Tom Orford Trophy 1992
Transvaal in England 1992
University Match 1992
Warwick Trophy 1992
Western Australia Public Schools in England 1992
Winn Sharp Cup 1992
Women's Area Championship 1992
Women's Cricket Association Premier League 1992
Women's Territorial Tournament 1992
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1992
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1992
Yuill Heritage Homes Festival 1992
Australia in British Isles 1993
Australian Cricket Society in England 1993
AXA Equity and Law League 1993
Bain Clarkson Trophy 1993
Benson and Hedges Cup 1993
Brewers Cup 1993
Bridgestone Tyres Sunday League 1993
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1993
British Gas South Eastern Flora Doris Trophy 1993
British Gas Southern Cricket League 1993
British Universities Tournament 1993
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1993
Church Times Cricket Cup 1993
Clem Tomsett Trophy 1993
Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1993
Combined Services (Australia) in England 1993
Commercial Union Universities Athletic Union Championship 1993
Cricket World Trophy 1993
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 1993
Crusaders in England 1993
Daily Echo Trophy 1993
Denmark in England 1993
Denmark Under-25s in England 1993
Derek Randall Testimonial Match 1993
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1993
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1993
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1993
Gibson Cup 1993
Hampshire Combination Cricket League West Division 1993
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four 1993
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1993
Hilda Overy Trophy 1993
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1993
International Youth Tournament 1993
Ireland in England 1993
Ireland Under-15s in England 1993
Ireland Under-21s in England 1993
Joshua Tetley Festival Trophy 1993
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1993
Klaxon Knock-Out Cup 1993
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1993
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1993
Leicestershire County Cup 1993
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1993
Marsden Building Society Lancashire League 1993
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1993
MCC Trophy 1993
Melbourne Cricket Club in England 1993
Melbourne Grammar School in England 1993
Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1993
Minor Counties Championship 1993
Mudassar Nazar Benefit Match 1993
National Club Championship 1993
National Cricket Association County Championship 1993
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1993
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1993
Netherlands Under-25s in England 1993
New Forest Cricket League Division Three 1993
New Forest Cup President's Cup 1993
Noel Fisher Trophy 1993
Old Cranbrookians in England 1993
Other First-Class matches in England 1993
Other matches in England 1993
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1993
Rapid Cricketline Second Eleven Championship 1993
Rothmans National Village Championship 1993
Scotland B in England 1993
Scotland in England 1993
Scotland Under-16s in England 1993
Scotland Under-19s in England 1993
Seeboard Trophy 1993
South Africa Under-17s in England 1993
South and West Inter-League Trophy 1993
St Kevin's College, Melbourne in England 1993
Star Club of India in British Isles 1993
Sutton Coldfield Knock-Out Cup 1993
Sydney University in England 1993
Tetley Bitter Trophy 1993
Texaco Trophy 1993
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1993
The Central Lancashire League 1993
The Cricketer Cup 1993
Tom Orford Trophy 1993
Triple Crown Tournament 1993
Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 1993
University Match 1993
West Indies Under-19s in England 1993
Winn Sharp Cup 1993
Women's Area Championship 1993
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1993
Women's Cricket Association Premier League 1993
Women's Territorial Tournament 1993
Women's World Cup 1993
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1993
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1993
Zimbabwe in England 1993
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Birtwhistle Cup 1994
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Division A 1994
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Division B 1994
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Second XIs Division A 1994
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Second XIs Division B 1994
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Waddilove Cup 1994
Army Careers English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s County Championship 1994
AXA Equity and Law League 1994
Bahamas in England 1994
Bain Clarkson Trophy 1994
Benson and Hedges Cup 1994
Berry and Co Sunday League Division One 1994
Brewers Cup 1994
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1994
British Gas Southern Cricket League 1994
British Universities Tournament 1994
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1994
Church Times Cricket Cup 1994
Commercial Union Universities Athletic Union Championship 1994
Costcutter Cup 1994
Cricket World Trophy 1994
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 1994
Daily Echo Trophy 1994
Echo Trophy 1994
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1994
English Schools Cricket Association Oundle Week 1994
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1994
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1994
Gibson Cup 1994
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four 1994
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 1994
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 1994
Heritage Cup 1994
Hilda Overy Trophy 1994
Holders Hill in England 1994
India Under-17s in England 1994
India Under-19s in England 1994
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1994
Ireland Under-15s in England 1994
Ireland Under-21s in England 1994
Irish Schools in England 1994
Joshua Tetley Festival Trophy 1994
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1994
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 1994
Lancashire County League Under-18 Greenhalgh Cup 1994
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 1994
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1994
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1994
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 1994
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 1994
Leicestershire County Cup 1994
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1994
Manchester Evening News Colts Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1994
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1994
Marsden Building Society Lancashire League 1994
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1994
MCC Trophy 1994
Michael Roche Trophy 1994
Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1994
Minor Counties Championship 1994
National Club Championship 1994
National Cricket Association County Championship 1994
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1994
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1994
New Forest Cricket League Division Three 1994
New Forest President's Trophy 1994
New Forest Stone Cup Competition 1994
New Zealand in British Isles 1994
North-West Colts Inter-League Knockout 1994
Northamptonshire County League 1994
Other First-Class matches in England 1994
Other matches in England 1994
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1994
Rapid Cricketline Second Eleven Championship 1994
Romsey Advertiser Knock-Out 1994
Scotland B in England 1994
Scotland in England 1994
Scotland Under-16s in England 1994
Scotland Under-19s in England 1994
South Africa in British Isles 1994
South African Defence Force in England 1994
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1994
Star Club of India in British Isles 1994
Strelitzias Under-17s in England 1994
Texaco Trophy 1994
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1994
Thane Friends Union Cricket Club in England 1994
The Central Lancashire League 1994
The Cricketer Cup 1994
The Cricketer National Village Championship 1994
Tom Orford Trophy 1994
Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne in England 1994
University Match 1994
Western Australia Public Schools in England 1994
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1994
Winn Sharp Cup 1994
Women's Area Championship 1994
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1994
Women's Cricket Association Premier League 1994
Women's Junior Area Championship 1994
Women's Territorial Tournament 1994
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1994
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1994
Abbot Ale Cup 1995
Army Careers English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s County Championship 1995
AXA Equity and Law League 1995
Bain Hogg Trophy 1995
Benson and Hedges Cup 1995
Berry and Co Sunday League Division One 1995
Brewers Cup 1995
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1995
British Gas Southern Cricket League 1995
British Universities Tournament 1995
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1995
Church Times Cricket Cup 1995
Costcutter Cup 1995
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 1995
Crusaders in England 1995
Denmark in England 1995
Echo Trophy 1995
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1995
English Schools Cricket Association Oundle Week 1995
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1995
European Nations Cup 1995
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1995
Four Nations Under-16 Tournament 1995
Gibson Cup 1995
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three 1995
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 1995
Hilda Overy Trophy 1995
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1995
Ireland Development XI in England and Netherlands 1995
Ireland in England 1995
Ireland Under-15s in England 1995
Ireland Women in England 1995
Irish Cricket Union in England 1995
Kimberley Boys High School in England 1995
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1995
Krugersdorp High School Old Students in England 1995
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 1995
Lancashire County League Under 18 Greenhalgh Cup 1995
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 1995
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1995
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1995
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 1995
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 1995
Leicestershire County Cup 1995
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1995
Lucozade Sport British Universities Sports Association Championship 1995
Manchester Evening News Colts Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1995
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1995
Marsden Building Society Lancashire League 1995
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1995
MCC Trophy 1995
Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1995
Midland Combined Counties League Division One Second XIs 1995
Minor Counties Championship 1995
National Cricket Association County Championship 1995
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1995
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1995
Netherlands B in England 1995
Netherlands in England 1995
New Forest Cricket League Division Two 1995
New Forest President's Trophy 1995
New Forest Stone Cup Competition 1995
New South Wales in England 1995
Northamptonshire County League 1995
Other First-Class matches in England 1995
Other matches in England 1995
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1995
Scotland B in England 1995
Scotland in England 1995
Scotland Under-16s in England 1995
Scotland Under-19s in England 1995
Second Eleven Championship 1995
South Africa Under-19s in England 1995
South and West Inter-League Trophy 1995
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1995
Soweto Cricket Club in England 1995
Sri Lanka Cavaliers in England 1995
St Peter's College, Adelaide in England 1995
Star Club of India in England 1995
TCCB Second XI Regional Challenge 1995
Tetley Bitter Festival Trophy 1995
Texaco Trophy 1995
Texaco Under-16s County Championship 1995
Thane Women's Cricket Club in England 1995
The Alliance and Leicester Giro National Village Championship 1995
The Central Lancashire League 1995
The Cricketer Cup 1995
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1995
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1995
Tom Orford Trophy 1995
Universal Building Society Northumberland Cup 1995
University Match 1995
West Indies in British Isles 1995
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1995
Windward in England 1995
Women's Area Championship 1995
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1995
Women's Cricket Association Premier League 1995
Women's Under-17s Territorial Tournament 1995
Women's Under-20s Area Championship 1995
Woolwich Kent Cricket League 1995
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs 1995
Young Australia in England 1995
Abbot Ale Cup 1996
Army Careers English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s County Championship 1996
Australian Old Collegians in England 1996
AXA Equity and Law League 1996
Bain Hogg Trophy 1996
Bedfordshire Hospital Cup 1996
Benson and Hedges Cup 1996
Bermuda in England 1996
Berry and Co Sunday League Premier Division 1996
Brewers Cup 1996
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1996
British Universities Tournament 1996
Central Cricket League 1996
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1996
Church Times Cricket Cup 1996
Costcutter Cup 1996
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1996
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 1996
Echo Trophy 1996
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1996
Ermelo School in England 1996
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1996
Gibson Cup 1996
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three 1996
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 1996
Heritage Cup 1996
Hilda Overy Trophy 1996
India in England 1996
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1996
Ireland Development XI in England 1996
Ireland in England 1996
Ireland Under-16s in England 1996
Ireland Under-18s in Scotland and England 1996
Irish Schools in England 1996
Kelston High School in England 1996
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1996
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 1996
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 1996
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1996
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1996
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 1996
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 1996
Leicestershire County Cup 1996
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1996
Lombard Under-15 Challenge Cup 1996
Manchester Evening News Colts Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1996
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1996
Marsden Building Society Lancashire League 1996
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1996
MCC Trophy 1996
Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1996
Midland Combined Counties League Division One Second Xis 1996
Minor Counties Championship 1996
National Association of Young Cricketers Two Day Competition 1996
National Association of Young Cricketers Two-Day Competition 1996
National Cricket Association County Championship 1996
National Cricket Association Over-50s County Championship 1996
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1996
Netherlands in England 1996
New Forest Cricket League Division One 1996
New Zealand Under-19s in England 1996
New Zealand Women in British Isles 1996
Northamptonshire County League 1996
Other First-Class matches in England 1996
Other matches in England 1996
Pakistan in British Isles 1996
Peter Cooper Volkswagen Southern Cricket League 1996
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1996
Sam Hey Trophy 1996
Scotland B in England 1996
Scotland in England 1996
Scotland Under-16s in England 1996
Scotland Under-19s in England 1996
Second Eleven Championship 1996
South Africa A in England 1996
South and West Inter-League Trophy 1996
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1996
Sri Lanka Cavaliers in England 1996
Star Club of India in British Isles 1996
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 1996
Tetley Bitter Festival Trophy 1996
Texaco Trophy 1996
Texaco Under-17s County Championship 1996
The Alliance and Leicester Giro National Village Championship 1996
The Central Lancashire League 1996
The Cricketer Cup 1996
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1996
Tom Orford Trophy 1996
Triple Crown Tournament 1996
Under-16s Regional Competition 1996
University Match 1996
Vaseline British Universities Sports Association Championship 1996
Wanderers Colts in England 1996
Willis Corroon Midland Club Championship League 1996
Women's Area Championship 1996
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1996
Women's Cricket Association Premier League 1996
Women's Under-17s Territorial Tournament 1996
Women's Under-21s Area Championship 1996
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Division A 1996
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Division B 1996
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1996
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs Division A 1996
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs Division B 1996
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 1996
Abbot Ale Cup 1997
AM Brown Cup 1997
AON Risks Trophy 1997
Australia in British Isles 1997
AXA Life League 1997
Benson and Hedges Cup 1997
Berry and Co Sunday League Premier Division 1997
Border Cricket League 1997
Brewers Cup 1997
Brisbane University in England 1997
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1997
British Army of the Rhine in England 1997
British Universities Tournament 1997
Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 1997
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1997
Church Times Cricket Cup 1997
Costcutter Cup 1997
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 1997
Crusaders in England 1997
Denmark in British Isles 1997
ECB Over-50s County Championship 1997
ECB Recreational County Championship 1997
Echo Trophy 1997
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1997
English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s County Championship 1997
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1997
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1997
EW Cartons Lancashire League 1997
Galaxy Cricket Club in England 1997
Gibson Cup 1997
Halifax British Universities Sports Association Championship 1997
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three 1997
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 1997
Hilda Overy Trophy 1997
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 1997
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1997
Ireland in England 1997
Ireland Under-15s in England 1997
Ireland Under-17s in England 1997
Irish Schools in England 1997
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1997
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 1997
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 1997
Lancashire League Colne Trophy 1997
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1997
Lancaster Garages North Essex Cricket League Division One 1997
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1997
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 1997
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 1997
Leicestershire County Cup 1997
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1997
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 1997
Marylebone Cricket Club Schools Festival 1997
MCC Trophy 1997
Melbourne Cricket Club in England 1997
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 1997
Midland Combined Counties League Division One 1997
Minor Counties Championship 1997
Minor Counties Under-25s Zonal Competition 1997
National Association of Young Cricketers Two-Day Competition 1997
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1997
Netherlands in England 1997
New Forest Cricket League Division One 1997
New South Wales Schools in British Isles 1997
New South Wales Schools Women in British Isles 1997
Northamptonshire County League 1997
Old Cranbrookians in England 1997
Other First-Class matches in England 1997
Other matches in England 1997
Pakistan A in England 1997
Peter Cooper Volkswagen Southern Cricket League 1997
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1997
Queensland University in England 1997
Scotland B in England 1997
Scotland in England 1997
Scotland Under-16s in England 1997
Scotland Under-19s in England 1997
Second Eleven Championship 1997
Smith Barry Senior Cup 1997
South Africa Women in British Isles 1997
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1997
Star Club of India in British Isles 1997
Sydney University in British Isles 1997
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 1997
Taunton Under-12s Festival 1997
Texaco Trophy 1997
Texaco Under-17s County Championship 1997
The Alliance and Leicester Giro National Village Championship 1997
The Central Lancashire League 1997
The Cricketer Cup 1997
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1997
Tom Orford Trophy 1997
Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne in England 1997
Triple Crown Tournament 1997
Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 1997
University Match 1997
Wansbeck County Council Northumberland Cup 1997
Whyte and Mackay Scottish Cup 1997
Winn Sharp Cup 1997
Women's County Championship 1997
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1997
Women's Cricket Association Premier League 1997
Women's Under-15s Area Championship 1997
Women's Under-17s Territorial Tournament 1997
Women's Under-21s Area Championship 1997
Woolwich Kent Cricket League First Division 1997
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1997
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second Division 1997
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 1997
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 1997
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1997
Zimbabwe Under-19s in England 1997
Abbot Ale Cup 1998
AON Risks Trophy 1998
Australia A in British Isles 1998
Australia Women in British Isles 1998
AXA League 1998
Bangladesh in British Isles 1998
Benson and Hedges Cup 1998
Berry and Co Sunday League Premier Division 1998
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1998
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 1998
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 1998
Brewers Cup 1998
Britannic Assurance County Championship 1998
British Universities Tournament 1998
Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup 1998
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1998
Church Times Cricket Cup 1998
Clavering Trophy 1998
Clem Tomsett Trophy 1998
Costcutter Cup 1998
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 1998
Cricket World Trophy 1998
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 1998
Denmark Under-19s in England 1998
ECB 100 Overs Knockout Competition 1998
ECB Over-50s County Championship 1998
Emirates Triangular Tournament 1998
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1998
English Schools Cricket Association Under-13 Festival 1998
English Schools Cricket Association/Lord's Taverners Under-14 Festival 1998
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1998
EW Cartons Lancashire League 1998
France in England 1998
Galaxy Cricket Club in England 1998
Gibson Cup 1998
Halifax British Universities Sports Association Championship 1998
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three 1998
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 1998
India Under-15s in England 1998
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 1998
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1998
Ireland Development XI in England and Netherlands 1998
Ireland Under-14s in England 1998
Ireland Women in England 1998
Jimmy Smith Trophy 1998
JustSport Trophy 1998
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1998
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 1998
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 1998
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1998
Lancaster Garages North Essex Cricket League Division One 1998
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1998
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 1998
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 1998
Leicestershire County Cup 1998
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1998
Lord's Taverners English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s County Championship 1998
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 1998
Mallinson Denny League Cup 1998
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1998
Margao Cricket Academy in England 1998
MCC Trophy 1998
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 1998
Minor Counties Championship 1998
National Association of Young Cricketers One Day Cup 1998
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1998
Netherlands in England 1998
New Forest Cricket League Division One 1998
Northamptonshire County League 1998
Other matches in England 1998
Pakistan Under-19s in England 1998
Peter Cooper Volkswagen Southern Cricket League 1998
Prince Alfred College, Adelaide in England 1998
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1998
Queen's College Boys High School in England 1998
Scotland B in England 1998
Scotland in England 1998
Scotland Under-16s in England 1998
Scotland Under-19s in England 1998
Second Eleven Championship 1998
Smith Barry Senior Cup 1998
South Africa in British Isles 1998
South African Cavaliers in England 1998
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 1998
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1998
Sri Lanka in England 1998
Suffolk Cup 1998
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 1998
Texaco Trophy 1998
Texaco Under-17s County Championship 1998
The Central Lancashire League 1998
The Cricketer Cup 1998
The Cricketer National Village Championship 1998
The Europa Cup 1998
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1998
The Forty Club of Spain in England 1998
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 1998
Tom Orford Trophy 1998
Under-19s County Championship 1998
University Match 1998
Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 1998
Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 1998
Winn Sharp Cup 1998
Women's County Championship 1998
Women's Cricket Association National Club Knock-Out 1998
Women's Cricket Association Premier League 1998
Women's Under-15s Area Championship 1998
Women's Under-17s Territorial Tournament 1998
Women's Under-21s Area Championship 1998
Woolwich Kent Cricket League First Division 1998
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1998
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second Division 1998
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 1998
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 1998
Woolwich Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1998
AON Risks Trophy 1999
Australia Under-19s in England 1999
Benson and Hedges Super Cup 1999
Berry and Co Sunday League Premier Division 1999
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 1999
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 1999
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 1999
Bloemendaal in England 1999
Brewers Cup 1999
British Universities Tournament 1999
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 1999
CGU National League 1999
Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 1999
Church Times Cricket Cup 1999
Clem Tomsett Trophy 1999
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 1999
Denmark in England 1999
East Anglian Premier Cricket League 1999
ECB 100 Overs Knockout Competition 1999
ECB 38-County Cup 1999
ECB Over-50s County Championship 1999
ECB Women's National Knockout 1999
ECB Women's Premier League 1999
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 1999
Europa Cup 1999
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 1999
EW Cartons Lancashire League 1999
Forester Kent Cricket League First Division 1999
Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 1999
Forester Kent Cricket League Second Division 1999
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 1999
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 1999
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 1999
Forester Kent Cricket League Third Division 1999
Gibson Cup 1999
Halifax British Universities Sports Association Championship 1999
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 1999
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 1999
Hunts County Bats Cup 1999
ICC World Cup 1999
India Women in England 1999
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 1999
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 1999
Ireland Development XI in England and Netherlands 1999
Ireland in England 1999
Ireland Under-15s in England 1999
Ireland Women in England 1999
Italy in England 1999
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 1999
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 1999
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 1999
Lancashire League Colne Trophy 1999
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 1999
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 1999
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 1999
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 1999
Leicestershire County Cup 1999
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 1999
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 1999
Lord's Taverners English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s County Championship 1999
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 1999
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 1999
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 1999
Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 1999
Minor Counties Championship 1999
National Club Championship 1999
National Westminster Bank Trophy 1999
New Forest Cricket League Division One 1999
New Forest President's Trophy 1999
New Zealand in England 1999
Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 1999
Osborne Garages North Essex Cricket League Division One 1999
Other matches in England 1999
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League 1999
PPP Healthcare County Championship 1999
Priory Northumberland County League First Division 1999
Scotland B in England 1999
Scotland Under-19s in England 1999
Scottish Cup 1999
Second Eleven Championship 1999
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 1999
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 1999
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 1999
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League 1999
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 1999
Sri Lanka A in England 1999
St Peter's College, Adelaide in England 1999
Suffolk Cup 1999
Surrey Championship Premier Division 1999
Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 1999
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 1999
Taunton Under-12s Festival 1999
Texaco Under-17s County Championship 1999
The Central Lancashire League 1999
The Cricketer Cup 1999
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 1999
Tom Orford Trophy 1999
Under-19s County Championship 1999
University Match 1999
Wadsworth 6X National Village Championship 1999
West of England Premier League 1999
Wiltshire County Alliance League 1999
Winn Sharp Cup 1999
Women's County Championship 1999
Women's Under-15s County Championship 1999
Women's Under-17s Representative Tournament 1999
Women's Under-21s Area Championship 1999
AON Risks Trophy 2000
Australian Old Collegians in England 2000
Bay 96.9 Northern Cricket League 2000
Benson and Hedges Cup 2000
Bertie Joel Cup 2000
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2000
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2000
Bob Carter Challenge Cup 2000
Brewers Cup 2000
British Universities Halifax Women's Cricket 2000
BUSF Trophy 2000
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2000
Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2000
Church Times Cricket Cup 2000
Costcutter Under-15s World Challenge 2000
Cricket Touring Club de Flamingo's in England 2000
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 2000
Denmark in England 2000
Derbyshire Premier League 2000
Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2000
DFDS Suffolk Cup 2000
East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2000
East of England Cricket Development Competition 2000
ECB 38-County Cup 2000
ECB Over-50s County Championship 2000
ECB Women's National Knockout 2000
ECB Women's Premier League 2000
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2000
European Under-19 Championship 2000
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League First Division 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League Second Division 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2000
Forester Kent Cricket League Third Division 2000
Foster's North East Premier League Division One 2000
Gibson Cup 2000
Halifax British Universities Sports Association Championship 2000
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2000
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2000
Home Counties Premier League Division One 2000
Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2000
Home Counties Premier League Division Two West 2000
Hunts County Bats Cup 2000
Independent Scaffolding Northumberland Cup 2000
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 2000
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 2000
Jaygate Sunday Challenge 2000
JustSport Trophy 2000
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2000
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 2000
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 2000
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2000
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 2000
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2000
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 2000
Leicestershire County Cup 2000
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2000
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2000
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 2000
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 2000
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Senior Cup 2000
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 2000
Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2000
Minor Counties Championship 2000
National Club Championship 2000
National Westminster Bank Series 2000
National Westminster Bank Trophy 2000
Netherlands Women in England 2000
New Forest Cricket League Division One 2000
New Zealand A in England 2000
Northants Championship Premier Division 2000
Norwich Union National League 2000
Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2000
Osborne Garages North Essex Cricket League Division One 2000
Other matches in England 2000
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League 2000
Oxfam Varsity Matches 2000
Oxford 2000
Pakistan Women in British Isles 2000
PPP Healthcare County Championship 2000
Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2000
Royal and Sun Alliance Insurance North West Colts Trophy 2000
Scotland B in England 2000
Scotland in England 2000
Scotland Under-19s in England 2000
Scotland Women in England 2000
SCU Trophy 2000
Second Eleven Championship 2000
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2000
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2000
South Africa Women in England 2000
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 2000
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2000
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2000
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2000
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 2000
Sri Lanka Under-19s in England 2000
Stan Biss Trophy 2000
Star Sports Trophy 2000
Surrey Championship Premier Division 2000
Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2000
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2000
Tamil Nadu Under-19s in England 2000
Taunton Under-13s Festival 2000
The Central Lancashire League 2000
The Cricketer Cup 2000
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2000
Tom Orford Trophy 2000
Transco Lancashire League 2000
Trinity Grammar School, Melbourne in England 2000
Triple Crown Tournament 2000
Under-15s Club Championship 2000
Under-15s County Championship 2000
Under-17s County Championship 2000
Under-19s County Championship 2000
United States of America in England 2000
University Match 2000
V Sports Sunday League Premier Division 2000
Wadsworth 6X National Village Championship 2000
Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2000
Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2000
West Indies in British Isles 2000
West of England Premier League 2000
Westminster School, Adelaide in England 2000
Winn Sharp Cup 2000
Women's County Championship 2000
Women's Under-15s County Championship 2000
Women's Under-17s County Championship 2000
Women's Under-19 Tournament 2000
Women's Under-19s County Championship 2000
Zimbabwe in British Isles 2000
Air India Women in England 2001
Arshad Ayub Cricket Academy in England 2001
Australia in British Isles 2001
Australia Women in British Isles 2001
Bay 96.9 Northern Cricket League 2001
Benson and Hedges Cup 2001
Bertie Joel Cup 2001
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2001
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two East 2001
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two West 2001
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2001
Bob Carter Challenge Cup 2001
Brewers Cup 2001
British Universities Tournament 2001
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2001
Centurions Australia in British Isles 2001
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2001
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2002
Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2001
Church Times Cricket Cup 2001
Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2001
CricInfo Championship 2001
Cricket World Trophy 2001
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 2001
Crusaders in Europe 2001
Denmark Under-17s in England 2001
Derbyshire Premier League 2001
Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2001
DFDS Suffolk Cup 2001
Dorset Women's League 2001
East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2001
East of England Cricket Development Competition 2001
ECB 38-County Cup 2001
ECB A Team Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2001
ECB Over-50s County Championship 2001
ECB Women's National Knockout 2001
ECB Women's Premier League 2001
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2001
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League First Division 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League Second Division 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2001
Forester Kent Cricket League Third Division 2001
Foster's North East Premier League Division One 2001
Geelong School in England 2001
Gibson Cup 2001
Halifax British Universities Sports Association Championship 2001
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2001
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2001
Home Counties Premier League Division One 2001
Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2001
Home Counties Premier League Division Two West 2001
Hunts County Bats Cup 2001
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 2001
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 2001
Inter-UCCE Championship 2001
Ireland in England 2001
Ireland Under-17s in England 2001
Irish Schools in England 2001
Japan Women in England 2001
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2001
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 2001
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 2001
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2001
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 2001
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2001
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 2001
Leicestershire County Cup 2001
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2001
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2001
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 2001
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 2001
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Senior Cup 2001
Melbourne Cricket Club in England 2001
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 2001
Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2001
Minor Counties Championship 2001
National Club Championship 2001
National Westminster Bank Series 2001
New Forest Cricket League Division One 2001
New South Wales Schools in British Isles 2001
North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2001
North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2001
Northants Championship Premier Division 2001
Norwich Union League 2001
Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2001
Osborne Garages North Essex Cricket League Division One 2001
Other matches in England 2001
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League 2001
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League Cup 2001
Pakistan in England 2001
Prince Alfred College, Adelaide in England 2001
Rashid Latif's Karachi Cricket Academy in England 2001
Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2001
Scotland A in England 2001
Scotland B in England 2001
Scotland in England 2001
Scotland Under-19s in England 2001
Scotland Women in England 2001
Second Eleven Championship 2001
Second Eleven Trophy 2001
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2001
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2001
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2001
South Australia Under-19s in England 2001
South Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2001
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 2001
Southern Electric Contracting Cup 2001
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2001
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2001
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2001
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 2001
St Peter's College, Adelaide in England 2001
Stan Biss Trophy 2001
Surrey Championship Premier Division 2001
Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2001
Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2001
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2001
The Central Lancashire League 2001
The Cricketer Cup 2001
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2001
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 2001
Tom Orford Trophy 2001
Transco Lancashire League 2001
Triple Crown Tournament 2001
Under-13s County Cup 2001
Under-15s County Championship 2001
Under-17s County Championship 2001
Under-19s County Championship 2001
University Centres of Cricketing Excellence 2001
University Match 2001
University of New South Wales in England 2001
V Sports Sunday League Premier Division 2001
Vauxhall Mallards Floodlit Cup 2001
Wadsworth 6X National Village Championship 2001
Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2001
Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2001
West Indies Under-19s in England 2001
West Midlands Third XI League 2001
West of England Premier League 2001
Women's County Championship 2001
Women's Emerging Counties Tournament 2001
Women's European Championship 2001
Women's Under-15s County Championship 2001
Women's Under-17s County Championship 2001
Women's Under-19s County Championship (2000) 2001
Women's Under-19s County Championship 2001
Zaman Park Wanderers in England 2001
Bay 96.9 Northern Cricket League 2002
Benson and Hedges Cup 2002
Bertie Joel Cup 2002
Bews Brown Cup 2002
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2002
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two East 2002
Birmingham and District Premier League Knock-Out Cup 2002
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2002
Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division Two 2002
Brewers Cup 2002
British Universities Tournament 2002
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2002
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2003
Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2002
Church Times Cricket Cup 2002
Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2002
Cricket Club of India in England 2002
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 2002
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2002
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2002
Derbyshire Premier Cup 2002
Derbyshire Premier League 2002
Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2002
DFDS Suffolk Cup 2002
Dorset Women's League 2002
East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2002
East of England Cricket Development Competition 2002
ECB 38-County Cup 2002
ECB A Team Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2002
ECB Over-50s County Championship 2002
ECB Women's National Knockout 2002
ECB Women's Premier League 2002
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2002
European Under-19 Championship 2002
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2002
Everards Leicestershire County Cricket League 2002
Foster's North East Premier League Division One 2002
Frizzell County Championship 2002
Frizzell Women's County Championship 2002
Gibson Cup 2002
Gifford Cup 2002
Grimsby Evening Telegraph Knockout Cup 2002
Halifax British Universities Sports Association Championship 2002
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2002
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three West 2002
Home Counties Premier League Division One 2002
Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2002
Home Counties Premier League Division Two West 2002
Hunts County Bats Cup 2002
Independent Scaffolding Northumberland Cup 2002
India in England 2002
India Under-19s in England 2002
India Women in British Isles 2002
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 2002
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 2002
Inter-UCCE Championship 2002
Ireland Under-19s in England 2002
Irish Schools in England 2002
Kent Cricket League First Division 2002
Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2002
Kent Cricket League Second Division 2002
Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2002
Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2002
Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2002
Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2002
Kent Cricket League Third Division 2002
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2002
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 2002
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 2002
Lancashire League Colne Trophy 2002
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2002
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 2002
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2002
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 2002
Leicestershire County Cup 2002
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2002
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2002
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 2002
MacQuarie University in England 2002
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Senior Cup 2002
Marston's Smooth Trophy 2002
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 2002
Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2002
Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2002
Minor Counties Championship 2002
National Club Championship 2002
National Westminster Bank Challenge 2002
National Westminster Bank Series 2002
North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2002
North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2002
Northants Championship Premier Division 2002
Norwich Union League 2002
Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2002
OJ Jackson Cup 2002
Osborne Garages North Essex Cricket League Division One 2002
Other matches in England 2002
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League 2002
Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2002
Saga European Cricket Challenge Trophy 2002
Scotland B in England 2002
Scotland in England 2002
Scotland Under-17s in England 2002
Scotland Under-19s in England 2002
Scotland Under-21s Women in England 2002
Scotland Women in England 2002
Second Eleven Championship 2002
Second Eleven Trophy 2002
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2002
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2002
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2002
Shepherd Neame Essex League Cup 2002
Smith Barry Senior Cup 2002
South Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2002
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 2002
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2002
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2002
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2002
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 2002
Sri Lanka in England 2002
St Pauls Cricket Club (Antigua) in England 2002
Super Fours 2002
Surrey Championship Premier Division 2002
Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2002
Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2002
Sydney University in England 2002
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2002
Thames and Chiltern Sunday Competition 2002
Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2002
The Central Lancashire League 2002
The Cricketer Cup 2002
The Cricketer National Village Championship 2002
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2002
Tom Orford Trophy 2002
Transco Lancashire League 2002
Tyneside Charity Bowl 2002
Under-13s County Cup 2002
Under-15s County Cup 2002
Under-17s County Championship 2002
Under-19s County Championship 2002
University Centres of Cricketing Excellence 2002
University Match 2002
V Sports Sunday League Premier Division 2002
Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2002
Warwickshire Sunday League Division Two 2002
Warwickshire Sunday League Second XIs Division Two 2002
West Indies A in British Isles 2002
West of England Premier League 2002
West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2002
West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2002
West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2002
West of England Premier League Premier Two 2002
West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2002
Winn Sharp Cup 2002
Women's Emerging Counties Tournament 2002
Women's Tri-Series 2002
Women's Under-13s County Championship 2002
Women's Under-15s County Championship 2002
Women's Under-17s County Championship 2002
Women's Under-19s County Championship 2002
Air India in England 2003
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Division A 2003
AM Brown Cup 2003
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2003
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2003
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2003
Bertie Joel Cup 2003
Bews Brown Cup 2003
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2003
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two East 2003
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two West 2003
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2003
Bradman XI in England 2003
Brewers Cup 2003
British Universities Sports Association Championship 2003
Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2003
Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup 2003
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2003
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2004
Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Church Times Cricket Cup 2003
Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2003
Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Cricket World Trophy 2003
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 2003
Crusaders in England 2003
Denmark in British Isles 2003
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2003
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2003
Derbyshire Premier Cup 2003
Derbyshire Premier League 2003
Devon Cricket League Division A 2003
Devon Cricket League Division B 2003
Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Dorset Women's League 2003
East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2003
East of England Cricket Development Competition 2003
ECB 38 Under-21s Competition 2003
ECB A Team Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2003
ECB Over-50s County Championship 2003
ECB Under-17s County Championship 2003
ECB Women's National Knockout 2003
ECB Women's Premier League 2003
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2003
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2003
Everards Leicestershire County Cricket League 2003
Foster's North East Premier League Division One 2003
Frizzell County Championship 2003
Frizzell Women's County Championship 2003
Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2003
Gibson Cup 2003
Gifford Cup 2003
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2003
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2003
Herts and Essex Observer Cricket League Division One 2003
Home Counties Premier League Division One 2003
Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2003
Home Counties Premier League Division Two West 2003
Hunts County Bats Cup 2003
Independent Scaffolding Northumberland Cup 2003
India A in England 2003
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 2003
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 2003
Inter-UCCE Championship 2003
Ireland in England 2003
Ireland Under-17s in England 2003
Ireland Women in England 2003
Irish Schools in England 2003
JustSport Trophy 2003
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2003
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 2003
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 2003
Lancashire League 2003
Lancashire League Colne Trophy 2003
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2003
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 2003
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2003
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 2003
Leicestershire County Cup 2003
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2003
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2003
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 2003
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 2003
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Senior Cup 2003
Marston's Smooth Trophy 2003
Matthew Oswald Cup 2003
MCCA Knock-Out Trophy 2003
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 2003
Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2003
Midlands Women's Cricket League Cup 2003
Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2003
Minor Counties Championship 2003
National Club Championship 2003
National League 2003
National Westminster Bank Challenge 2003
National Westminster Bank Series 2003
North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2003
North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2003
North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2003
Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Northern Premier Cricket League 2003
Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2003
OJ Jackson Cup 2003
Osborne Garages North Essex Cricket League Division One 2003
Other matches in England 2003
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League 2003
Pakistan in British Isles 2003
Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2003
Ridleys Suffolk Cup 2003
Scotland in England 2003
Scotland Under-17s in England 2003
Scotland Under-19s in England 2003
Scotland Women in England 2003
Second Eleven Championship 2003
Second Eleven Trophy 2003
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Essex League Cup 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2003
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2003
Smith Barry Senior Cup 2003
South Africa in British Isles 2003
South Africa Under-19s in England 2003
South Africa Women in England 2003
South Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2003
South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2003
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 2003
Southern Electric Cup 2003
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2003
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2003
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2003
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 2003
Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2003
Super Fours 2003
Surrey Championship Premier Division 2003
Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2003
Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2003
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2003
Thames and Chiltern Sunday Competition 2003
Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2003
Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2003
Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2003
The Central Lancashire League 2003
The Cricketer Cup 2003
The Cricketer National Village Championship 2003
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2003
Tom Orford Trophy 2003
Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2003
Twenty20 Cup 2003
Tyneside Charity Bowl 2003
Under-13s County Championship 2003
Under-13s County Cup 2003
Under-15s County Championship 2003
Under-15s County Cup 2003
Under-19s County Championship 2003
University Centres of Cricketing Excellence 2003
University Match 2003
V Sports Sunday League Premier Division 2003
Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2003
Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2003
Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2003
Warwickshire Sunday League Division One 2003
Warwickshire Sunday League Second XIs Division One 2003
West of England Premier League 2003
West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2003
West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2003
West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2003
West of England Premier League Premier Two 2003
West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2003
Winn Sharp Cup 2003
Women's Emerging Counties Tournament 2003
Women's Under-13s County Championship 2003
Women's Under-15s County Championship 2003
Women's Under-17s County Championship 2003
Women's Under-19s County Championship 2003
Zimbabwe in British Isles 2003
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Division A 2004
Ampleforth Under-12s Week 2004
Australian Old Collegians in England 2004
Bangladesh Under-19s in England 2004
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2004
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2004
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2004
Bertie Joel Cup 2004
Bews Brown Cup 2004
Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2004
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2004
Bolton and District Cricket Association 2004
Brewers Cup 2004
British Universities Sports Association Championship 2004
British Universities Sports Association Premier League A 2004
British Universities Sports Association Premier League B 2004
British Universities Sports Association Tier One 2004
British Universities Sports Association Tier Two 2004
British Universities Tournament 2004
Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2004
Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup 2004
Cambridgeshire Twenty20 Cup 2004
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2004
Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2004
Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2004
Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Church Times Cricket Cup 2004
Cockspur Cup 2004
Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2004
Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Cramond in England 2004
Cross Solent Sunday Invitation Cricket League 2004
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2004
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2004
Derbyshire Premier Cup 2004
Derbyshire Premier League 2004
Devon Cricket League Division A 2004
Devon Cricket League Division B 2004
Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Dorset Women's League 2004
East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2004
East of England Cricket Development Competition 2004
ECB A Team Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2004
ECB Over-50s County Championship 2004
ECB Under-17s County Championship 2004
ECB Women's National Knockout 2004
ECB Women's Premier League 2004
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2004
European Under-19 Championship 2004
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2004
Everards Leicestershire County Cricket League 2004
Foster's North East Premier League Division One 2004
Frizzell County Championship 2004
Frizzell Women's County Championship 2004
Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2004
Gibson Cup 2004
Gifford Cup 2004
Grimsby Evening Telegraph Knockout Cup 2004
Halifax Cricket League Sunday Section Division Three 2004
Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2004
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2004
HCC in England 2004
Heritage Cup 2004
Herts and Essex Observer Cricket League Division One 2004
Home Counties Over-60s Championship 2004
Home Counties Premier League Division One 2004
Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2004
Home Counties Premier League Division Two West 2004
Hunts County Bats Cup 2004
ICC Champions Trophy 2004
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 2004
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 2004
Inter-UCCE Championship 2004
Irish Schools in England 2004
Jaidka Cup 2004
Junior Super Fours 2004
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2004
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 2004
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 2004
Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2004
Lancashire League Lancashire Evening Telegraph Second XI Cup 2004
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2004
League Cricket Conference Consolation Trophy 2004
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 2004
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2004
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 2004
Leicestershire County Cup 2004
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2004
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2004
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 2004
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 2004
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2004
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Senior Cup 2004
Marston's Smooth Trophy 2004
MCCA Knock-Out Trophy 2004
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 2004
Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2004
Midlands Women's Cricket League Cup 2004
Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2004
Minor Counties Championship 2004
Musbury Fabrics Lancashire League 2004
National Westminster Bank Challenge 2004
National Westminster Bank Series 2004
New Zealand in England 2004
New Zealand Women in British Isles 2004
Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2004
North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2004
North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2004
North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2004
Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Northern Premier Cricket League 2004
Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2004
npower Village Cup 2004
OJ Jackson Cup 2004
Other First-Class matches in England 2004
Other matches in England 2004
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League 2004
PDQ North Essex Cricket League Division One 2004
Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2004
Ridleys Suffolk Cup 2004
Ridleys Suffolk Plate 2004
Rod Warhurst Trophy 2004
Ron Singleton Colne Trophy 2004
Scotland B in England 2004
Scotland Under-17s in England 2004
Scotland Under-19s in England 2004
Scotland Women in England 2004
Second Eleven Championship 2004
Second Eleven Trophy 2004
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Essex League Cup 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2004
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2004
Smith Barry Senior Cup 2004
South Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2004
South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 2004
Southern Electric Cup 2004
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2004
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2004
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2004
Southern Electric Premiership Shield 2004
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 2004
Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2004
Sri Lanka A in England 2004
Super Fours 2004
Super Fours Twenty20 2004
Surrey Championship Premier Division 2004
Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2004
Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2004
T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2004
Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2004
Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2004
Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2004
The Central Lancashire League 2004
The Cricketer Cup 2004
The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2004
The Forty Club Triangular Tournament 2004
Tom Orford Trophy 2004
totesport League 2004
Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2004
Twenty20 Cup 2004
Under-13s County Championship 2004
Under-13s County Cup 2004
Under-15s County Championship 2004
Under-15s County Cup 2004
Under-19s County Championship 2004
University Centres of Cricketing Excellence 2004
University Match 2004
Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2004
Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2004
Warwickshire Sunday League Division One 2004
West Indies in British Isles 2004
West of England Premier League 2004
West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2004
West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2004
West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2004
West of England Premier League Premier Two 2004
West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2004
Women's County Challenge Cup 2004
Women's Under-13s County Championship 2004
Women's Under-15s County Championship 2004
Women's Under-17s County Championship 2004
Airedale and Wharfedale Senior Cricket League Division A 2005
Antigua and Barbuda in England 2005
Australia in British Isles 2005
Australia Women in British Isles 2005
Australian Combined Services in England 2005
Australian Defence Force in England 2005
Bangladesh A in England 2005
Bangladesh in England 2005
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2005
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2005
Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2005
Bertie Joel Cup 2005
Bews Brown Cup 2005
Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2005
Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2005
Bolton and District Cricket Association 2005
Brewers Cup 2005
British Universities Sports Association Championship 2005
British Universities Sports Association Premier League A 2005
British Universities Sports Association Premier League B 2005
British Universities Sports Association Shield 2005
British Universities Sports Association Tier One 2005
British Universities Sports Association Tier Two 2005
British Universities Tournament 2005
Buckinghamshire Twenty20 2005
Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup 2005
Canada in England 2005
Central Lancashire League Burton Cup 2005
Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2005
Cheltenham and Gloucester Trophy 2005
Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2005
Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2005
Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Church Times Cricket Cup 2005
Cockspur Cup 2005
Combined Services (Australia) in England 2005
Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2005
Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Cricket Victoria in England 2005
Cricket World Trophy 2005
Crusaders in England 2005
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2005
Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2005
Derbyshire Premier Cup 2005
Derbyshire Premier League 2005
Devon Cricket League Division A 2005
Devon Cricket League Division B 2005
Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Dorset Women's League 2005
East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2005
East Beds Senior Shield 2005
East of England Cricket Development Competition 2005
ECB A Team Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2005
ECB Women's National Knockout 2005
ECB Women's Premier League 2005
English Schools Cricket Association Bunbury Under-15 Festival 2005
Evening Standard Challenge Trophy 2005
Everards Leicestershire County Cricket League 2005
Foster's North East Premier League Division One 2005
Frizzell County Championship 2005
Frizzell Under-17s County Championship 2005
Frizzell Women's County Championship 2005
Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2005
Gibraltar Under-19s in England 2005
Gibson Cup 2005
Gifford Cup 2005
Grimsby Evening Telegraph Knockout Cup 2005
Halifax Cricket League Sunday Section Division Two 2005
Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2005
Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four Central 2005
HCC in England 2005
Heritage Cup 2005
Herts and Essex Observer Cricket League Division One 2005
Hobbs Trophy 2005
Home Counties Over-60s Championship 2005
Home Counties Premier League Division One 2005
Home Counties Premier League Division Two East 2005
Home Counties Premier League Division Two West 2005
Hong Kong Cricket Club in England 2005
Hunts County Bats Cup 2005
Inter League Club Challenge Trophy 2005
Inter Services T20 Tournament 2005
Inter Services Under-25s Festival 2005
International 20:20 Club Championship 2005
Ireland in England 2005
Jersey in England 2005
Kenya Kongonis in England 2005
Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2005
Kuoni Over-50s County Championship 2005
Lancashire County League Hulme Trophy 2005
Lancashire County League Walkden Cup 2005
Lancashire Cricket Board Cup 2005
Lancashire League 20/20 2005
Lancashire League Lancashire Evening Telegraph Second XI Cup 2005
Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2005
Lancashire League Third XI Competition 2005
Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2005
Lancashire Women's Cricket League 2005
League Cricket Conference Cedric Rhoades Trophy 2005
League Cricket Conference President's Trophy 2005
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League 2005
Lees Brewery Lancashire County League Second XI 2005
Leicestershire County Cup 2005
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2005
Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2005
Lord's Taverners Under-16s Trophy 2005
Manchester Evening News Inter-League Knockout Trophy 2005
Manly Waratahs in England 2005
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2005
Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Senior Cup 2005
Marston's Smooth Trophy 2005
MCC Universities Championship 2005
MCCA Knock-Out Trophy 2005
Melbourne Cricket Club in England 2005
Merseyside Cricket Competition Division One 2005
Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2005
Midlands Women's Cricket League Cup 2005
Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2005
Minor Counties Championship 2005
Morrant Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Musbury Fabrics Lancashire League 2005
National Westminster Bank Challenge 2005
National Westminster Bank Series 2005
Netherlands in England 2005
New South Wales Cricketers Club Veterans in England 2005
New South Wales Schools in British Isles 2005
Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2005
North Lindsey League Division Three 2005
North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2005
North Wales Cricket League Division Two 2005
North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2005
North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2005
Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Northern Women's League 2005
Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2005
npower Village Cup 2005
OJ Jackson Cup 2005
Other First-Class matches in England 2005
Other matches in England 2005
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League 2005
Oxbridge Yorkshire Premier League Cup 2005
PDQ North Essex Cricket League Division One 2005
PSUK Cup 2005
Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2005
Ridleys Suffolk Cup 2005
Ridleys Suffolk Plate 2005
Rod Warhurst Trophy 2005
Ron Singleton Colne Trophy 2005
Scotland Under-19s in England 2005
Scotland Women in England 2005
Second Eleven Championship 2005
Second Eleven Trophy 2005
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Essex League Cup 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2005
Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2005
Smith Barry Senior Cup 2005
South Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2005
South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2005
Southern Counties Under-16s Championship 2005
Southern Counties Under-21s Competition 2005
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2005
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2005
Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2005
Southern League Cup 2005
Sovereign Trophy Club Cricket Conference Inter-League Competition 2005
Spa-Tec Essex Sunday League Premier Division 2005
Sri Lanka Under-19s in England 2005
St Vincent and the Grenadines in England 2005
Super Fours 2005
Super Fours Twenty20 2005
Surrey Championship Premier Division 2005
Surridge Northern Premier Cricket League 2005</