|
AJ Eade |
|
|
BC Eade |
(Glenorchy, New Town) |
|
D Eade |
(North Sydney) |
|
DA Eade |
(Melbourne, South Melbourne) |
|
GC Eade |
(New Town) |
|
R Eade |
(umpire) |
|
G Eades |
(Cumberland) |
|
M Eades |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
W Eades |
(Collingwood) |
|
A Eadie |
(Innis Mowbray Eagles) |
|
G Eadie |
(Queensland Under-15s Women) |
|
R Eadie |
(Coburg) |
|
CJ Eady |
(Australia, Tasmania) |
|
W Eady |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
EG Eagan |
(Camden) |
|
P Eager |
(New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
P Eager |
(Cumberland) |
|
T Eagers |
(Australia Blind) |
|
L Eagles |
(Sydney I Zingari) |
|
RD Eagles |
(Ringwood) |
|
S Eagles |
(MRJ Veletta's XI) |
|
W Eagles |
(Sydney I Zingari) |
|
D Eaglesham |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
EA Eales |
(Mosman) |
|
H Eames |
(New South Wales Junior Women) |
|
JN Eardley-Wilmot |
(Rockingham-Mandurah) |
|
AL Earl |
(East Melbourne, Port Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
C Earl |
(North West Coast) |
|
D Earl |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
E Earl |
(Fitzroy) |
|
GA Earl |
(Essendon) |
|
I Earl |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
JF Earl |
(Sturt Women) |
|
M Earl |
(Sandgate-Redcliffe) |
|
MA Earl |
(South Australia Country) |
|
B Earle |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
M Earle |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
N Earle |
(Margaret River) |
|
R Earle |
(Mosman) |
|
T Earle |
(Lake View) |
|
C Earles |
(Alberton Cricket Association) |
|
DR Earnshaw |
(scorer) |
|
A Earp |
(Psychosocials) |
|
MD Earp |
(Psychosocials) |
|
ST Easey |
(referee) |
|
A Eason |
(Geelong) |
|
B Eason |
(Newtown and Chilwell) |
|
DA Eason |
(umpire) |
|
E Eason |
(Returned Soldiers) |
|
S Eason |
(Newtown and Chilwell) |
|
W Eason |
(Geelong) |
|
W Eason |
(Geelong) |
|
J Eason-Jones |
(Yarraville) |
|
A East |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women) |
|
HA East |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
L East |
(Joondalup Third XI) |
|
GW Eastaugh |
(Richmond) |
|
K Eastburn |
(Victoria Women Second XI) |
|
A Eastcott |
(Sydney University) |
|
AM Eastcott |
(New South Wales Over-50s) |
|
T Eastcott |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
L Easter |
(South Australia Women) |
|
B Easterbrook |
(Manly Masters) |
|
PJ Eastlake |
(St Kilda) |
|
Eastman |
(Geelong School) |
|
B Eastmant |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
B Eastment |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
BA Eastment |
(Australian Old Collegians Vets XI, I Zingari Australia, MP Donnelly's I Zingari XI, New South Wales Colts) |
|
P Eastment |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
C Eastoe |
(Bewdley) |
|
Easton |
(Castlemaine, G Parr's XI) |
|
A Easton |
(South Perth) |
|
A Easton |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
B Easton |
(Queensland Under-17s Women) |
|
E Easton |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
FA Easton |
(New South Wales) |
|
R Easton |
(Sydney Grade XI) |
|
RP Easton |
(Queensland) |
|
S Easton |
(Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Women Second XI) |
|
B Eastwell |
(Warragul Cricket Association) |
|
Eastwood |
(Banks and Law) |
|
H Eastwood |
(Collingwood) |
|
K Eastwood |
(umpire) |
|
K Eastwood |
(Tasmania Over-40s) |
|
KH Eastwood |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
S Eastwood |
(Chelsea) |
|
A Eather |
(Gunnedah) |
|
F Eather |
(New South Wales North and North West, Riverina and Murrumbidgee, Southern New South Wales B) |
|
I Eather |
(Emus Colts) |
|
R Eather |
(Singleton) |
|
S Eather |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
BJ Eathorne |
(Queensland Country) |
|
Eaton |
(Wellington) |
|
AM Eaton |
(South Australia) |
|
C Eaton |
(Western Australia Second XI, Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
D Eaton |
(Australian Army) |
|
GM Eaton |
(Victoria) |
|
HG Eaton |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
HR Eaton |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Eaton |
(Queensland Country) |
|
J Eaton |
(Bill Quay, Essendon, Felling, Victoria) |
|
J Eaton |
(Australian Indigenous Under-23s, Australian Indigenous XI) |
|
M Eaton |
(South Australia Schools) |
|
P Eaton |
(South Australia Country) |
|
PS Eaton |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
R Eaton |
(North Sydney) |
|
R Eaton |
(North Sydney) |
|
RA Eaton |
(Casey-South Melbourne) |
|
RG Eaton |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
RJ Eaton |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
W Eaton |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
G Eaves |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
D Ebbage |
(scorer) |
|
T Ebbeck |
(Northern District) |
|
I Ebbink |
(South Sydney) |
|
R Ebbott |
(Elsternwick) |
|
HI Ebeling |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
S Eberbach |
(Deniliquin Women) |
|
A Ebert |
(Rockdale Kia Ora) |
|
I Ebert |
(Nollamara) |
|
LK Ebsary |
(Adelaide Strikers Women, Australia Women, Middlesex Women, Perth Scorchers Women, South Australia Women, Wellington Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
N Ebsworth |
(New South Wales) |
|
T Ebsworth |
(Melbourne Grammar School Development XI) |
|
AS Ebsworthy |
(Richmond) |
|
Eccles |
(Bendigo) |
|
C Eccles |
(Gordon) |
|
J Eccles |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
JD Eccles |
(South Brisbane) |
|
L Eccles |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
R Eccles |
(Yass) |
|
M Eccleston |
(North-West Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
M Eccleston |
(New South Wales Country Colts) |
|
MJ Eccleston |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
J Ecclestone |
(St Kilda) |
|
CJ Echberg |
(North Melbourne) |
|
A Eckermann |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
PM Eckermann |
(Unley) |
|
C Eckersley |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
WH Eckersley |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
MJ Eckert |
(Grange) |
|
B Economau |
(Sydney Shires Under-21s) |
|
A Economou |
(Georges River) |
|
G Edden |
(Redfern) |
|
R Eddie |
(Emus Colts) |
|
ER Eddings |
(Lancashire Second XI, North Melbourne, Northcote) |
|
E Eddington |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
RL Eddington |
(Armadale) |
|
SCM Eddington |
(St Kilda) |
|
Eddy |
(Narrabri) |
|
A Eddy |
(Leongatha Cricket Association) |
|
BG Eddy |
(Casey-South Melbourne) |
|
IR Eddy |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Eddy |
(Daylesford) |
|
J Eddy |
(Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club) |
|
K Eddy |
(Pinjarra) |
|
M Eddy |
(North Beach) |
|
N Eddy |
(Leongatha Cricket Association) |
|
AC Eden |
(Queensland Under-19s, South Queensland, South Queensland Under-17s, South Queensland Under-19s) |
|
AC Eden |
(Queensland Country) |
|
J Eden |
(Georges River) |
|
JA Eden |
(Old Scotch) |
|
M Eden |
(Australian Services Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
T Eden |
(Airport West St Christophers) |
|
Edgar |
|
|
A Edgar |
(Newcastle) |
|
A Edgar |
(North West Coast) |
|
A Edgar |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
AL Edgar |
(Perth Scorchers Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
BI Edgar |
(Wurruk) |
|
G Edgar |
(Fremantle) |
|
GR Edgar |
(Western Australia Over-50s Second XI) |
|
J Edgar |
(Newcastle) |
|
J Edgar |
(Lake Wallace) |
|
S Edgar |
(Australian Imperial Forces) |
|
D Edge |
(Hay) |
|
DT Edge |
(University of Newcastle) |
|
L Edgell |
(Manly-Warringah) |
|
MG Edgell |
(umpire) |
|
C Edgeworth |
(Rainford) |
|
I Edgley |
(South Australia Australian Old Collegians, South Australia Colts) |
|
G Edhouse |
(Spotswood) |
|
O Edis |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
D Edlington |
(Bective East) |
|
JT Edlington |
(Australian Capital Territory, Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
JT Edlington |
(Southern New South Wales) |
|
DJ Edmead |
(umpire) |
|
W Edmed |
(Countesthorpe) |
|
R Edmends |
(Victoria Country) |
|
R Edmends |
(Mornington Peninsula) |
|
Edmonds |
(New South Wales Second XI) |
|
A Edmonds |
|
|
AF Edmonds |
(Ashwood) |
|
G Edmonds |
(Armidale) |
|
G Edmonds |
(SJ Blues) |
|
G Edmonds |
(Gosnells) |
|
H Edmonds |
(Pembroke School, Adelaide) |
|
MP Edmonds |
(Ashwood) |
|
R Edmonds |
(Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club) |
|
S Edmonds |
(Shoalwater Bay) |
|
SJW Edmonds |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
T Edmonds |
(umpire) |
|
Edmondson |
|
|
B Edmondson |
(Strathfield) |
|
BM Edmondson |
(Duronto Rajshahi, Gloucestershire, Perth Scorchers, South Australia, Western Australia) |
|
BM Edmondson |
(Rockingham-Mandurah) |
|
HPD Edmondson |
(Western Australia) |
|
M Edmondson |
(Anglican Church Grammar School, Brisbane) |
|
C Edmondstone |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
J Edmondstone |
(South Perth) |
|
G Edmonson |
(Bassendean) |
|
C Edmonstone |
(Northern Territory) |
|
A Edmunds |
(umpire) |
|
B Edmunds |
(Noble Park) |
|
CR Edmunds |
(South Australia Under-15s Women, South Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
DW Edmunds |
(Melbourne) |
|
DW Edmunds |
(Noble Park) |
|
J Edmunds |
(Launceston) |
|
J Edmunds |
(Noble Park) |
|
JC Edmunds |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
R Edmunds |
(Australia Over-70s, Tasmania Invitation XI, Tasmania-Victoria XI) |
|
W Edmunds |
(Hunter Valley) |
|
AK Edrich |
(Melbourne) |
|
A Edsall |
(umpire) |
|
R Edser |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
A Edson |
(umpire) |
|
J Edson |
(South Australia Country) |
|
CL Edward |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
Edwards |
(Bathurst) |
|
Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
Edwards |
(Maryborough) |
|
Edwards |
|
|
Edwards |
|
|
Edwards |
(Macquarie University) |
|
Edwards |
(Claremont-Nedlands) |
|
Edwards |
(Illawarra) |
|
Edwards |
(Muckleford) |
|
Edwards |
(Bathurst) |
|
A Edwards |
(Sydney West) |
|
A Edwards |
(Waratah) |
|
AC Edwards |
(South Australia) |
|
AF Edwards |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
AR Edwards |
(Western Australia) |
|
AR Edwards |
(New South Wales Country Northern) |
|
AR Edwards |
(Newcastle, Northern District) |
|
B Edwards |
(scorer) |
|
B Edwards |
(scorer) |
|
B Edwards |
(New South Wales Blind) |
|
B Edwards |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
BL Edwards |
(Queensland) |
|
BT Edwards |
(Queensland Country) |
|
C Edwards |
(North East Victoria Country) |
|
C Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
C Edwards |
(Victoria Country) |
|
C Edwards |
(Queensland Women) |
|
C Edwards |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
C Edwards |
(New South Wales Teachers) |
|
CD Edwards |
(Narre Warren) |
|
CT Edwards |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
D Edwards |
(Victoria Country) |
|
D Edwards |
(Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association) |
|
D Edwards |
(Newcastle) |
|
D Edwards |
(St Kilda) |
|
D Edwards |
(scorer) |
|
D Edwards |
(Waverley) |
|
D Edwards |
(Mornington Peninsula) |
|
E Edwards |
(Brighton) |
|
EK Edwards |
(Western Australia) |
|
F Edwards |
(New South Wales Second XI) |
|
F Edwards |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
FJ Edwards |
(Queensland Country) |
|
FR Edwards |
(South Australia) |
|
G Edwards |
(Nepean) |
|
G Edwards |
(Daylesford) |
|
G Edwards |
(Warragul Cricket Association) |
|
G Edwards |
(Illawarra) |
|
G Edwards |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
G Edwards |
(Gordon) |
|
G Edwards |
(Cumberland) |
|
G Edwards |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
G Edwards |
(South Australia Under-23s Women) |
|
GA Edwards |
(Essendon) |
|
GD Edwards |
(Melbourne) |
|
GM Edwards |
(Feed It) |
|
GN Edwards |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
GP Edwards |
(Sydney Grammar School) |
|
H Edwards |
(New South Wales School Teachers) |
|
H Edwards |
(Candelo) |
|
H Edwards |
(South Australia) |
|
HE Edwards |
(Richmond) |
|
HTJ Edwards |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
HW Edwards |
(New South Wales Teachers) |
|
HW Edwards |
(New South Wales Country Teachers) |
|
I Edwards |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
I Edwards |
(Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
I Edwards |
(Sydney University) |
|
J Edwards |
(Junee and District Women) |
|
J Edwards |
(South Australia Country) |
|
J Edwards |
(Melbourne Juniors) |
|
J Edwards |
(Caulfield) |
|
J Edwards |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
J Edwards |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
J Edwards |
(Manly-Warringah) |
|
J Edwards |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
J Edwards |
(ANZAC Barbarians) |
|
JD Edwards |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
JE Edwards |
(St Kilda) |
|
JH Edwards |
(Sandhurst) |
|
JH Edwards |
(Collingwood, University) |
|
JN Edwards |
(Victoria) |
|
JR Edwards |
(New South Wales, Sydney Sixers) |
|
JS Edwards |
(Feed It) |
|
JS Edwards |
(Psychosocials) |
|
K Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
L Edwards |
(New South Wales Country, Newcastle) |
|
L Edwards |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
L Edwards |
(Queensland Country Colts, South Queensland Country Colts) |
|
L Edwards |
(Queensland Under-16s) |
|
L Edwards |
(Crusaders) |
|
L Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
L Edwards |
(South Perth) |
|
LJ Edwards |
(Melbourne) |
|
M Edwards |
(Australia Women, Victoria Women) |
|
M Edwards |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
M Edwards |
(Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
M Edwards |
(South Australia Under-17s Women, South Australia Under-19s Women) |
|
M Edwards |
(St Mary's Tyntynder) |
|
M Edwards |
(Manly-Warringah) |
|
M Edwards |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
M Edwards |
(Bayswater-Morley) |
|
MC Edwards |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
MF Edwards |
(Claremont-Nedlands, Dandenong) |
|
MG Edwards |
(Bickley Park, Essex Second XI, Shenfield, St George) |
|
MR Edwards |
(Queensland Country, South Brisbane) |
|
MW Edwards |
(New South Wales, Sydney Sixers, Yorkshire) |
|
N Edwards |
(Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
NA Edwards |
(South Australia Colts) |
|
P Edwards |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
P Edwards |
(Richmond River Districts) |
|
P Edwards |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-16s) |
|
P Edwards |
(Great Boulder) |
|
P Edwards |
(Victoria Women) |
|
PD Edwards |
(Feed It) |
|
PD Edwards |
(Psychosocials) |
|
R Edwards |
(Australia, New South Wales, Western Australia) |
|
R Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
R Edwards |
(New South Wales Under-17s, New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
R Edwards |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
R Edwards |
(Gordon) |
|
RE Edwards |
(Footscray, North Melbourne, Prahran) |
|
RWJ Edwards |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
S Edwards |
(New South Wales North West Zone) |
|
S Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
S Edwards |
(Unley) |
|
S Edwards |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
S Edwards |
(Australian Cricket Society) |
|
SJ Edwards |
(Adelaide Strikers Women, Australia Women, Melbourne Renegades Women, Victoria Women) |
|
SK Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
T Edwards |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
T Edwards |
(Victoria Under-15s Women) |
|
T Edwards |
(Beaumaris) |
|
T Edwards |
(Parkfield) |
|
T Edwards |
(umpire) |
|
T Edwards |
(Crusaders) |
|
TJ Edwards |
(Melbourne) |
|
TR Edwards |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
TR Edwards |
(Wests Illawarra) |
|
TR Edwards |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
W Edwards |
(Northern South Australia) |
|
W Edwards |
(Candelo) |
|
W Edwards |
(Malvern) |
|
W Edwards |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
W Edwards |
(Queensland University) |
|
WJ Edwards |
(Australia, Western Australia) |
|
AN Eedy |
(umpire) |
|
Eeles |
(Bendigo) |
|
C Eeles |
(Australian Country XI) |
|
CE Eeles |
(South Melbourne, University) |
|
OK Effendi |
(Ashwood) |
|
P Effeney |
(Gordon Third XI) |
|
H Effick |
(Australian Juniors) |
|
B Egan |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
BP Egan |
(Newcastle) |
|
D Egan |
(Caulfield Grammar School) |
|
DTE Egan |
(Sprowston, Victoria) |
|
G Egan |
(New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
GM Egan |
(Queensland) |
|
J Egan |
(Queensland) |
|
J Egan |
(Fitzroy) |
|
J Egan |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
J Egan |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
J Egan |
(Northern Knights) |
|
MT Egan |
(Prahran, St Kilda) |
|
RDB Egan |
(Australian Defence Force, Wynnum-Manly) |
|
SR Egan |
(Queensland Country Women) |
|
T Egan |
(Keilor) |
|
TCW Egan |
(New South Wales) |
|
V Egan |
(Yass) |
|
WJ Egan |
(Collingwood) |
|
CJ Egar |
(umpire) |
|
CP Egerton |
(39th Regiment) |
|
ED Egge |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
L Egger |
(Darwin) |
|
G Eggins |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
S Eggins |
(Clarence River Association) |
|
Eggleston |
(Ararat) |
|
AE Eggleston |
(Malvern, University) |
|
AJM Eggleston |
(Collingwood, University) |
|
M Eggleston |
(scorer) |
|
JW Egglestone |
(Victoria) |
|
D Eggleton |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
G Eggleton |
(Tumut and District Cricket Association) |
|
T Eggmolesse |
(Queensland) |
|
WG Eglinton |
(Clare County) |
|
M Ehrlich |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
J Eichhorn |
(South Melbourne) |
|
M Eichler |
(South Australia Country) |
|
MT Eichler |
(East Torrens) |
|
AB Eime |
(South Australia) |
|
B Eime |
(Blyth-Kybunga) |
|
T Eime |
(Blyth-Kybunga) |
|
S Eisenhuth |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
G Eisenmenger |
(Australia Over-50s, South Queensland Country Colts) |
|
G Eisenmenger |
(Australia Over-50s) |
|
Z Eisenmenger |
(scorer) |
|
C Eiszele |
(South of Tasmania, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
S Ekanayake |
(Buckley Ridges) |
|
H Eke |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
JE Ekert |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
Eknoor Singh |
(New South Wales Combined High Schools) |
|
A Elbourne |
(Sydney Grade XI) |
|
AJ Elbourne |
(Northern, Sydney University) |
|
M Elbourne |
(New South Wales Blind) |
|
JR Elcock |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
C Elder |
(Carlton) |
|
CA Elder |
(Northern District, Sydney University) |
|
D Elder |
(University) |
|
DA Elder |
(umpire) |
|
R Elder |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
S Elder |
(Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
S Elder |
(Northern Territory) |
|
J Eldershaw |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
I Eldred |
(umpire) |
|
AFD Eldridge |
(Camberwell Magpies, Melbourne University) |
|
BW Eldridge |
(Warrnambool Cricket Association) |
|
C Eldridge |
(Albion Club) |
|
CD Eldridge |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
DL Eldridge |
(umpire) |
|
I Eldridge |
(umpire) |
|
J Eldridge |
(Randwick-Petersham Third XI) |
|
L Eldridge |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
L Eldridge |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
L Eldridge |
(Hawkesbury Third XI) |
|
N Eldridge |
(scorer) |
|
PN Eldridge |
(Bexley) |
|
HS Elford |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
M Elford |
(Toowoomba) |
|
M Elford |
(Queensland Country) |
|
M Elia |
(New South Wales Over-50s Second XI) |
|
DL Elix |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
RL Elix |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
DN Elkin |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
I Elkington |
(umpire) |
|
S Elkington |
(University) |
|
S Elkington |
(Tasmania Colts) |
|
M Elkins |
(Ipswich-Logan) |
|
H Elks |
(Matthew Flinders Anglican College) |
|
I Elks |
(Brisbane University, Queensland University) |
|
IA Elks |
(Caloundra Invitation XI) |
|
L Elks |
(New England) |
|
MG Ella |
(Australia Prime Minister's XI, Australian Aboriginals) |
|
A Ellem |
(Monaro Cricket Association, New South Wales North Coast) |
|
H Ellem |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
L Ellem |
(New England) |
|
R Ellem |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
WR Ellemor |
(umpire) |
|
C Ellen |
(Petersham) |
|
A Elleray |
(Royal Park and Brunswick) |
|
N Ellery |
(Cheltenham) |
|
O Ellery |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
Ellesley |
(Narrabri) |
|
Ellesley |
(Narrabri) |
|
G Ellesley |
(Tamworth) |
|
K Elley |
(Sydney University) |
|
KJ Elley |
(Fairfield-Liverpool) |
|
L Elley |
(Queensland Women) |
|
S Ellicott |
(South Australia Second XI) |
|
SM Ellicott |
(Prospect) |
|
AE Ellin |
(Brighton) |
|
R Ellings |
(North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
H Ellingsen |
(Victoria Country Colts) |
|
P Ellingsen |
(umpire) |
|
Elliot |
(Elliot's XI) |
|
Elliot |
(Newington College) |
|
C Elliot |
(Emus) |
|
GA Elliot |
(Australian Capital Territory, Victoria Country) |
|
KN Elliot |
(Duffield, Western Australia Country, Willetton) |
|
M Elliot |
(Geelong City) |
|
M Elliot |
(Bonbeach Tangy) |
|
M Elliot |
(Manly) |
|
R Elliot |
(Geelong City) |
|
RD Elliot |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
TS Elliot |
(Geelong) |
|
TS Elliot |
(Geelong City) |
|
Elliott |
(Stawell) |
|
Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
Elliott |
(Victoria Sub-District Cricket Association) |
|
Elliott |
(Orange) |
|
Elliott |
(Sydney Cricket Ground Trust XI) |
|
Elliott |
(Leeton) |
|
A Elliott |
(Australian Capital Territory Women Second XI) |
|
A Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
A Elliott |
(Newcastle) |
|
A Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
A Elliott |
(Australian Old Collegians Invitation XI) |
|
B Elliott |
(South Australia Country) |
|
B Elliott |
(Kookaburras) |
|
B Elliott |
(Balmain, UTS-Balmain) |
|
B Elliott |
(Bankstown) |
|
BV Elliott |
(Richmond) |
|
C Elliott |
(Hunter Valley, New South Wales Country, Newcastle) |
|
C Elliott |
(Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
C Elliott |
(Central Highlands) |
|
C Elliott |
(Emus Colts) |
|
C Elliott |
(Kingborough) |
|
D Elliott |
(Waverley) |
|
D Elliott |
(Georges River) |
|
D Elliott |
(Albury) |
|
D Elliott |
(Australia Under-16s, Cricket Australia Under-17s XI, Queensland Under-17s) |
|
D Elliott |
(Tasmania XI) |
|
DH Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
DL Elliott |
(North Melbourne) |
|
E Elliott |
(New South Wales, Sydney) |
|
EH Elliott |
(Victoria) |
|
EH Elliott |
(Associated Team) |
|
EH Elliott |
(Next XV) |
|
F Elliott |
(Newcastle) |
|
FC Elliott |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
G Elliott |
(Victoria) |
|
G Elliott |
(Clarence) |
|
G Elliott |
(scorer) |
|
G Elliott |
(Albury and Border Associations) |
|
H Elliott |
(Benalla) |
|
H Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
H Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
IM Elliott |
(South Australia Country) |
|
J Elliott |
(Bendigo) |
|
J Elliott |
(Melbourne) |
|
J Elliott |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
J Elliott |
|
|
JR Elliott |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
JSP Elliott |
(Carlton, North Melbourne) |
|
KJS Elliott |
(Tasmania) |
|
M Elliott |
(South of Tasmania, Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
M Elliott |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
M Elliott |
(Australian Capital Territory, Manly, Manly-Warringah) |
|
M Elliott |
(Balmain) |
|
MR Elliott |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
MTG Elliott |
(Australia, Glamorgan, South Australia, Victoria, Yorkshire) |
|
OB Elliott |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
R Elliott |
(Riverina District A, Riverina District B) |
|
R Elliott |
(Cootamundra Wattles Invitation XI) |
|
RA Elliott |
(Tasmania) |
|
S Elliott |
(Maryborough) |
|
S Elliott |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
S Elliott |
(Australian Cricketers Association Masters) |
|
S ELliott |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
SJ Elliott |
(Adelaide Strikers Women, Australia Women, Melbourne Renegades Women, Victoria Women) |
|
SM Elliott |
(Melbourne Stars, Victoria) |
|
T Elliott |
(Victoria Cricket Association Colts) |
|
T Elliott |
(Mosman Third XI) |
|
TH Elliott |
(Tasmania) |
|
WA Elliott |
(umpire) |
|
WJ Elliott |
(Camberwell Magpies) |
|
ZT Elliott |
(Victoria Under-17s) |
|
Ellis |
(Players of Victoria) |
|
Ellis |
(Cootamundra) |
|
Ellis |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
Ellis |
|
|
Ellis |
(Melbourne & Richmond XI) |
|
AG Ellis |
(Prahran) |
|
AN Ellis |
(South Melbourne) |
|
B Ellis |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
B Ellis |
(St Kilda) |
|
B Ellis |
(Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
B Ellis |
(Tweed District Cricket Association) |
|
BF Ellis |
(Essendon) |
|
D Ellis |
(North Queensland Country) |
|
D Ellis |
(Australian Universities) |
|
DA Ellis |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
DG Ellis |
(Tasmania) |
|
DL Ellis |
(Queensland) |
|
DM Ellis |
(Sunshine Druids) |
|
E Ellis |
(Wellington) |
|
E Ellis |
(Brighton) |
|
F Ellis |
(Brisbane) |
|
F Ellis |
(Albury) |
|
F Ellis |
(Australia Under-16s, Cricket Australia Under-17s XI, Victoria Country Under-17s) |
|
GF Ellis |
(Footscray) |
|
H Ellis |
(Western Australia) |
|
H Ellis |
(Lismore) |
|
J Ellis |
(Queensland Women) |
|
J Ellis |
(Bendigo) |
|
J Ellis |
(Footscray) |
|
J Ellis |
(Break o' Day) |
|
J Ellis |
(Sunraysia Cricket Association) |
|
JA Ellis |
(Queensland) |
|
JC Ellis |
(Richmond) |
|
JL Ellis |
(Victoria) |
|
LG Ellis |
(New South Wales) |
|
M Ellis |
(Victoria) |
|
ME Ellis |
(Essendon) |
|
N Ellis |
(Randwick-Petersham) |
|
N Ellis |
(St George) |
|
N Ellis |
(Australian Universities) |
|
NI Ellis |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
NT Ellis |
(Australia, Hampshire, Hobart Hurricanes, London Spirit Men, Punjab Kings, Tasmania) |
|
P Ellis |
(Taringa Rovers) |
|
PA Ellis |
(Victoria) |
|
R Ellis |
(South Australia Women) |
|
R Ellis |
(South Australia Colts, South Australia Second XI) |
|
R Ellis |
(South Australia Country) |
|
R Ellis |
(umpire) |
|
R Ellis |
(Mount Lawley Second XI) |
|
RJ Ellis |
(South Australia Country) |
|
RN Ellis |
(Victoria) |
|
RS Ellis |
(South Australia) |
|
RW Ellis |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
S Ellis |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
S Ellis |
(Pint Fourth XI) |
|
VD Ellis |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
W Ellis |
(Yass) |
|
W Ellis |
(Brighton) |
|
WE Ellis |
(umpire) |
|
WR Ellis |
(umpire) |
|
Ellison |
(umpire) |
|
AFD Ellison |
(North Melbourne) |
|
C Ellison |
(Hampton) |
|
HC Ellison |
(Footscray) |
|
W Elliss |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
S Elliston-Buckley |
(Launceston Church Grammar School) |
|
J Elloy |
(Cricketers' Club of New South Wales) |
|
G Ellsely |
(New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
Ellsmore |
(Moss Vale) |
|
A Ellsmore |
(Berrima District, Bowral) |
|
A Ellsmore |
(Berrima District) |
|
D Ellsmore |
(Berrima District) |
|
NM Ellsmore |
(Melbourne University) |
|
R Ellsmore |
(New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI) |
|
S Ellsmore |
(Cricket Australia Under-15s Women's XI, New South Wales Under-15s Women Second XI) |
|
S Ellston |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
B Ellwood |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Ellwood |
(New South Wales Country South-Western) |
|
J Ellwood |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
W Ellwood |
(Albury) |
|
J Elmgreen |
(Australia House) |
|
DT Elmi |
(Frankston Peninsula) |
|
HW Elms |
(South Melbourne) |
|
PJ Elms |
(scorer) |
|
Elmslie |
(Geelong) |
|
HE Elmslie |
(South Melbourne) |
|
KA Elmslie |
(umpire) |
|
PJ Elortegui |
(Herbert River) |
|
D Elphick |
(Newcastle, North Sydney) |
|
D Elphick |
(New South Wales Near North-South) |
|
JP Elphick |
(Whitfords) |
|
HAR Elphinston |
(umpire) |
|
J Els |
(Tasmania Under-15s Women) |
|
R Els |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
DR Else |
(Queensland Country, Tunbridge Wells) |
|
B Elsegood |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
L Elsegood |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
T Elsey |
(North Geelong) |
|
E Elsgood |
(South Australia Women) |
|
J Elsley |
(Armadale) |
|
Elslie |
(Tamworth) |
|
RGB Elston |
(Casey-South Melbourne, Dandenong) |
|
W Elston |
(Parkes) |
|
A Elstone |
(Footscray) |
|
DK Elstone |
(umpire) |
|
O Elstone |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Elsworthy |
(Albert's Cricket Club) |
|
LB Elsworthy |
(South Australia Second XI) |
|
E Eltham |
(Bendigo) |
|
EP Eltham |
(Melbourne, University) |
|
TI Eltham |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
WC Eltham |
(umpire) |
|
WK Eltham |
(Tasmania) |
|
Eltonshaw |
(St George's Club of Brooklyn) |
|
RJ Eltringham |
(Innis Mowbray Eagles) |
|
M Elvins |
(Victoria Women) |
|
A Elvy |
(Petersham) |
|
AS Elvy |
(New South Wales Colts, New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
R Elwin |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
C Ely |
(St Mary's) |
|
D Elysee |
(Australian Transplant A, Australian Transplant B) |
|
Emanuel |
(Manly Beach) |
|
D Embleton |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Morwell) |
|
D Embleton |
(Traralgon and District) |
|
A Embrey |
(Corangamite) |
|
JP Embry |
(Morwell Tigers) |
|
Embury |
(XV of Collingwood Commercial and Prince of Wales Clubs) |
|
H Emersen |
(Balmain) |
|
D Emerson |
(Australia Women, New South Wales Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
DA Emerson |
(Victoria) |
|
H Emerson |
(Balmain) |
|
I Emerson |
(umpire) |
|
L Emerson |
(umpire) |
|
NL Emerson |
(Victoria) |
|
R Emerson |
(Queensland Academy of Sport) |
|
R Emerson |
(Petersham) |
|
RA Emerson |
(umpire) |
|
JC Emerton |
(St George, University of Newcastle) |
|
WI Emerton |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
Emery |
(Shoalhaven) |
|
A Emery |
(Wyong) |
|
D Emery |
(Tamworth) |
|
D Emery |
(Australian Old Collegians Invitation XI) |
|
DG Emery |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
E Emery |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
F Emery |
(Illawarra, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
J Emery |
(Rosedale-Kilmany) |
|
J Emery |
(Western Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
KD Emery |
(Queensland Country) |
|
MB Emery |
(Carlton) |
|
NA Emery |
(Cumberland, Whitehaven) |
|
P Emery |
(Illawarra) |
|
PA Emery |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
SH Emery |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
T Emery |
(Gordon) |
|
V Emery |
(North Sydney) |
|
V Emery |
(North Sydney) |
|
VR Emery |
(New South Wales) |
|
W Emery |
(Queensland Country) |
|
J Emmel |
(South Australia Over-70s) |
|
G Emmell |
(South Australia Invitational XI) |
|
R Emmerick |
(New South Wales Combined High Schools) |
|
R Emmerick |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
AA Emmerson |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
AA Emmerson |
(Richmond) |
|
EJ Emmerson |
(Coburg) |
|
H Emmerson |
(umpire) |
|
H Emmerson |
(Camberwell) |
|
I Emmerson |
(Queensland Country Colts) |
|
R Emmerson |
(Queensland Academy of Sport) |
|
RW Emmerson |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
B Emmerton |
(scorer) |
|
P Emmerton |
(scorer) |
|
V Emmerton |
(Goulburn) |
|
WA Emmerton |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
Emmett |
(Hobart Town) |
|
NG Emmett |
(Pulteney Old Scholars) |
|
T Emmett |
(Bayswater) |
|
RL Emmins |
(Fitzroy, Fitzroy-Doncaster) |
|
DJ Emms |
(Pulteney Old Scholars) |
|
H Emms |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
C Emonson |
(Victoria Under-17s Women) |
|
RS Empey |
(Carlton, Melbourne, Richmond, University) |
|
M Emram |
(Auburn, South Sydney) |
|
M Emram |
(Mosman) |
|
M Emran |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
T Emslie |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
W End |
(South Melbourne) |
|
A Endacott |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
Enderby |
(Orange) |
|
C Enderby |
(Bathurst) |
|
AA Endersbee |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
JJ Endicott |
(Queensland Under-19s) |
|
A Eneberg |
(South Australia) |
|
B Enery |
(Brighton) |
|
T Engelbrecht |
(St George) |
|
TP Engelbrecht |
(Australian Capital Territory, Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country) |
|
M Engellener |
(Hoppers Crossing) |
|
EJ England |
(South Australia, Western Australia) |
|
M England |
(Campbelltown, New South Wales Schools) |
|
M England |
(Municipal and Shires XI) |
|
M England |
(Petersham) |
|
TP England |
(Queensland Country) |
|
P Englebrecht |
(Riverina) |
|
W Englefield |
(South Australia) |
|
AC Englezos |
(Camberwell Magpies) |
|
English |
(Victoria) |
|
English |
(Broken Hill) |
|
DL English |
(Prahran) |
|
GA English |
(Essendon) |
|
J English |
(Camden) |
|
JJ English |
(Gippsland) |
|
JT English |
(South Brisbane) |
|
K English |
(PAOC) |
|
KL English |
(Adelaide University) |
|
L English |
(Unley) |
|
L English |
(Crusaders) |
|
L English |
(scorer) |
|
MJ English |
(Queensland Country) |
|
P English |
(Queensland Schools) |
|
R English |
(Williamstown) |
|
S English |
(South Melbourne) |
|
T English |
(Northern Districts Cricket Club) |
|
W English |
(University) |
|
A Ennis |
(Joondalup) |
|
GC Ennis |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
ME Ennis |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
MJ Ennis |
(Carlton) |
|
R Ennis |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
R Ennis |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
DD Enniss |
(Desert Blaze) |
|
A Enright |
(Perth) |
|
J Enright |
(Goodwood) |
|
M Enright |
(North-West Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
PR Enright |
(umpire) |
|
BM Ensil |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster) |
|
BM Ensil |
(Oakleigh) |
|
MJ Enticott |
(North Melbourne, Ringwood) |
|
C Epding |
(Doubleview-Carine) |
|
V Epen |
(Balmain) |
|
CM Ephraims |
(Victoria) |
|
M Ephraims |
(Valley) |
|
M Ephraums |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s) |
|
J Epis |
(Heywood) |
|
J Epis |
(Mandurah) |
|
A Eppelstun |
(Southern Monaro) |
|
RWJ Epple |
(Northcote) |
|
IS Epstein |
(University) |
|
J Epstein |
(Western Australia) |
|
G Erby |
(Sydney University) |
|
JGW Erby |
(Sydney University) |
|
SM Erceg |
(Fremantle) |
|
D Erceg-Hurn |
(Mount Lawley Second XI) |
|
N Erends |
(Lindisfarne Women) |
|
B Eres |
(Pint Fourth XI) |
|
H Erfurth |
(Bairnsdale Cricket Association) |
|
A Erich |
(South Tamworth) |
|
L Erich |
(umpire) |
|
ER Ericson |
(South Australia) |
|
W Ericson |
(South Australia) |
|
B Eriksson |
(Campbelltown) |
|
B Eriksson |
(Eastern Suburbs Third XI) |
|
BA Eriksson |
(Mosman) |
|
B Ernst |
(Bradshaw, Edgworth, Mordialloc, Spring View, Stand) |
|
C Ernst |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales, Singleton) |
|
AR Errington |
(Collingwood) |
|
G Errington |
(Randwick) |
|
G Errington |
(Balmain) |
|
G Errington |
(Sutherland) |
|
G Errington |
(Balmain) |
|
R Errington |
|
|
T Errington |
(Taringa Rovers) |
|
Erskine |
(Government House Victoria) |
|
R Erskine |
(Port Melbourne) |
|
PG Ervin |
(Carlton) |
|
R Ervine |
(Bassendean) |
|
R Ervine |
(West Coast Thunder) |
|
L Erwin |
(North Melbourne) |
|
M Esam |
(umpire) |
|
M Esam |
(scorer) |
|
D Esau |
(scorer) |
|
J Esberey |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
E Eschbank |
(New South Wales Blind) |
|
M Eschbank |
(New South Wales Blind) |
|
PR Escott |
(St Kilda) |
|
DJ Escriva |
(North Queensland, North Queensland Under-19s, Queensland Country Under-19s, Queensland Under-17s) |
|
R Eskett |
(scorer) |
|
G Eskinazi |
(Christ Church Grammar School, Perth) |
|
SS Eskinazi |
(Middlesex, Perth Scorchers, Welsh Fire Men) |
|
D Esler |
(umpire) |
|
A Eslick |
(Manifold Heights) |
|
WH Eslick |
(North Melbourne) |
|
D Esling |
(umpire) |
|
J Esmond |
(Australia Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
J Esmond |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association) |
|
JG Espagne |
(Woodville South) |
|
A Esposito |
(Blacktown) |
|
AW Esposito |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
MA Esposito |
(North Melbourne, Waverley) |
|
A Esquerro |
(Sutherland) |
|
M Essary |
(Emus) |
|
A Estcourt |
(Dover) |
|
L Estcourt-Hughes |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
M Etheridge |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
M Etheridge |
(Australian National University) |
|
M Etheridge |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
B Etherington |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
J Etherington |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
D Ettridge |
(Bankstown) |
|
D Ettridge |
(Sydney) |
|
F Eustace |
(Victoria City Colts, Victoria Cricket Association Colts) |
|
R Eustace |
(Collegians) |
|
RW Eustace |
(Hawksburn, Prahran) |
|
WG Eustace |
(Prahran) |
|
L Eustice |
(South Melbourne) |
|
J Eva |
(Williamstown) |
|
L Eva |
(Australia Under-16s, Cricket Australia Under-17s XI, New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
LS Eva |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
S Eva |
(New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
DG Evan |
(umpire) |
|
DG Evan |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
GM Evan |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
LW Evan |
(South Australia) |
|
M Evan |
(umpire) |
|
Evans |
|
|
Evans |
(Ararat) |
|
Evans |
(Bourke) |
|
Evans |
(Victoria Country Colts) |
|
Evans |
(Yass) |
|
Evans |
(Victoria Cricket Association Colts) |
|
Evans |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
Evans |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
Evans |
(Melbourne) |
|
Evans |
(Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
Evans |
(Cumberland County) |
|
A Evans |
(Victoria Country) |
|
A Evans |
(Western Australia) |
|
A Evans |
(Sale-Maffra Cricket Association) |
|
A Evans |
(Nepean) |
|
A Evans |
(Upper Goulburn) |
|
A Evans |
(Illawarra) |
|
A Evans |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
A Evans |
(Cumberland) |
|
A Evans |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
A Evans |
(Guildford Grammar School) |
|
A Evans |
(Gordon) |
|
A Evans |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
AE Evans |
(South Australia) |
|
AJ Evans |
(referee) |
|
AW Evans |
(Northcote) |
|
B Evans |
(Victoria Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women, Victoria Women Second XI) |
|
B Evans |
(Latrobe) |
|
B Evans |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
BC Evans |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
BD Evans |
(Plumtree) |
|
BD Evans |
(Valley) |
|
BD Evans |
(Tea Tree Gully) |
|
BD Evans |
(Old Irwinians) |
|
BT Evans |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
C Evans |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
C Evans |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
C Evans |
(Crusaders) |
|
C Evans |
(Wollongong) |
|
C Evans |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
C Evans |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
C Evans |
(scorer) |
|
CD Evans |
(Australian Defence Force) |
|
CF Evans |
(Tasmania) |
|
CG Evans |
(Maryborough) |
|
CJ Evans |
(New South Wales Country Northern, Newcastle) |
|
CJ Evans |
(Western Australia Public Schools) |
|
CS Evans |
(Royal Australian Navy, World Defence XI) |
|
CS Evans |
(Australian Defence Force) |
|
D Evans |
(North Melbourne, Richmond, St Kilda) |
|
D Evans |
(University) |
|
D Evans |
(Wembley Districts) |
|
D Evans |
(Hunter Valley) |
|
D Evans |
(Hillman) |
|
D Evans |
(PL Tresidder's XI) |
|
D Evans |
(Emus) |
|
D Evans |
(Hunter Valley Colts) |
|
DJ Evans |
(scorer) |
|
DW Evans |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
DW Evans |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
E Evans |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
E Evans |
(Tasmania Under-17s Women) |
|
E Evans |
(Sydney Clubs) |
|
G Evans |
(Nepean) |
|
G Evans |
(Manly) |
|
G Evans |
(Balmain) |
|
GD Evans |
(Wanneroo) |
|
GN Evans |
(Western Australia) |
|
GR Evans |
(Manly-Warringah) |
|
H Evans |
(Tasmania, Wellington) |
|
H Evans |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
H Evans |
(Gunnedah) |
|
H Evans |
(Scotch College, Perth) |
|
H Evans |
(Gordon) |
|
H Evans |
(Tasmania Under-23s) |
|
H Evans |
(Wellington) |
|
HJD Evans |
(Derbyshire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI) |
|
HT Evans |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
I Evans |
(Northern Territory Under-16s, Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
I Evans |
(Dandenong) |
|
I Evans |
(Richmond) |
|
I Evans |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
J Evans |
(Launceston) |
|
J Evans |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
J Evans |
(Melbourne Juniors) |
|
J Evans |
(Ballarat) |
|
J Evans |
(Brunswick) |
|
J Evans |
(umpire) |
|
J Evans |
(Lithgow) |
|
J Evans |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
J Evans |
(Subiaco-Floreat) |
|
J Evans |
(scorer) |
|
J Evans |
(Randwick) |
|
J Evans |
(Hawkesbury Rovers) |
|
J Evans |
(umpire) |
|
J Evans |
(Sunshine Coast Regional XI) |
|
J Evans |
(South East Queensland) |
|
JA Evans |
(umpire) |
|
JA Evans |
(Ringwood) |
|
JC Evans |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne, University) |
|
JK Evans |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
JM Evans |
(Essendon) |
|
JR Evans |
(Warnambool) |
|
JR Evans |
(Northcote, University) |
|
JR Evans |
(Warrnambool) |
|
JRS Evans |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
K Evans |
(Northcote) |
|
KO Evans |
(North Melbourne, South Melbourne) |
|
L Evans |
(West Australian Suburban Turf Cricket Association) |
|
L Evans |
(Riverina) |
|
L Evans |
(Doubleview-Carine) |
|
L Evans |
(Murray Valley Cricket Association) |
|
LJ Evans |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
LJ Evans |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
LO Evans |
(Payneham) |
|
LW Evans |
(South Australia) |
|
M Evans |
(Sydney University) |
|
M Evans |
(Keilor Park) |
|
M Evans |
(New South Wales Country North-Western) |
|
M Evans |
(Grange) |
|
MW Evans |
(Sale) |
|
MW Evans |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
N Evans |
(Wallsend) |
|
N Evans |
(umpire) |
|
N Evans |
(North Sydney) |
|
P Evans |
(South Australia Women) |
|
P Evans |
(New South Wales Country Second XI, Western New South Wales) |
|
P Evans |
(Australian Capital Territory President's XI) |
|
P Evans |
(Berwick) |
|
P Evans |
(New South Wales Junior Women) |
|
P Evans |
(Randwick) |
|
P Evans |
(Northern District) |
|
P Evans |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
PD Evans |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
PL Evans |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
PL Evans |
(MRJ Veletta's XI) |
|
PT Evans |
(Victoria Country) |
|
R Evans |
(South Australia) |
|
R Evans |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
R Evans |
(Yarraville) |
|
R Evans |
(Victoria Country Colts) |
|
R Evans |
(umpire) |
|
R Evans |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
R Evans |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
RB Evans |
(North Melbourne) |
|
RJ Evans |
(umpire, referee) |
|
RM Evans |
(Western Australia) |
|
RN Evans |
(University of New South Wales Third XI) |
|
S Evans |
(Guildford Grammar School) |
|
S Evans |
(Central Highlands) |
|
SE Evans |
(umpire) |
|
T Evans |
(South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
T Evans |
(Crusaders) |
|
T Evans |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
TD Evans |
(Camberwell Magpies) |
|
TF Evans |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
TJ Evans |
(South Australia Under-23s) |
|
TJ Evans |
(Tea Tree Gully) |
|
TP Evans |
(Wynnum-Manly) |
|
W Evans |
(Clarence River Association) |
|
W Evans |
(Australian Capital Territory, Crookwell) |
|
W Evans |
(Yarraville) |
|
W Evans |
(Manly-Warringah Third XI) |
|
W Evans |
(Manly) |
|
WA Evans |
(Western Australia) |
|
WAW Evans |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
WD Evans |
(Manly-Warringah) |
|
WJ Evans |
(Queensland Colts) |
|
WT Evans |
(Queensland) |
|
WT Evans |
(WT Evans' XI) |
|
ZK Evans |
(Melbourne Renegades, Victoria) |
|
CP Eve |
(Lane Cove, Mosman, New South Wales Metropolitan, Northern District, Sydney North) |
|
M Eve |
(scorer) |
|
SK Eve |
(New South Wales Country Under-19s Women) |
|
W Evely |
(Wimmera Combined Zone) |
|
WA Evely |
(Richmond) |
|
R Evenden |
(Footscray) |
|
S Evenden |
(Queensland I Zingari) |
|
AG Evens |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
MI Evens |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
GH Everest |
(Balmain, Strathfield, UTS-Balmain) |
|
S Everest |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
T Everest |
(Nepean) |
|
T Everest |
(Penrith) |
|
T Everest |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
A Everett |
(Armidale) |
|
B Everett |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
CS Everett |
(New South Wales) |
|
DT Everett |
(Western Australia) |
|
I Everett |
(New South Wales Combined High Schools) |
|
I Everett |
(Sutherland) |
|
J Everett |
(McDonald's) |
|
J Everett |
(West Tamworth) |
|
JH Everett |
(Sydney University) |
|
JS Everett |
(Western Australia) |
|
LR Everett |
(Victoria Under-17s) |
|
M Everett |
(North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
M Everett |
(Combined States Deaf) |
|
M Everett |
(New South Wales Schools) |
|
MJ Everett |
(Tamworth) |
|
MJ Everett |
(Bective East) |
|
MJ Everett |
(Halpin) |
|
MJ Everett |
(Randwick-Petersham) |
|
S Everett |
(Petersham) |
|
Everingham |
(Geelong) |
|
Everingham |
(Narrabri) |
|
B Everingham |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
BR Everingham |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
D Everingham |
(Bathurst Women, Western New South Wales Women) |
|
D Everingham |
(Newcastle and New England Universities) |
|
D Everingham |
(Bathurst Women) |
|
J Everingham |
(Leeton Women) |
|
M Everingham |
(Western New South Wales) |
|
P Everingham |
(New South Wales Under-16s) |
|
P Everingham |
(New South Wales Catholic Colleges) |
|
D Everleigh |
(Newcastle City and Suburban Cricket Association) |
|
C Evers |
(New South Wales Western Zone) |
|
HA Evers |
(New South Wales, Western Australia) |
|
JW Evers |
(umpire) |
|
A Evershead |
(Albury and Border Associations) |
|
E Evershed |
(Maitland) |
|
H Evershed |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
Everson |
(New South Wales Junior Union) |
|
K Everson |
(Bankstown) |
|
R Every |
(Sutherland) |
|
B Eves |
(Epping) |
|
H Evetts |
(Queensland Country Under-19s) |
|
J Evetts |
(Queensland Country Under-19s) |
|
KG Evetts |
(Queensland Country) |
|
R Evetts |
(Queensland Country) |
|
DW Ewan |
(East Melbourne) |
|
G Ewart |
(Ringwood) |
|
WHM Ewart |
(North of Tasmania, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
NI Ewbank |
(umpire) |
|
HB Ewens |
(Maryborough) |
|
W Ewens |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
W Ewens |
(Cumberland) |
|
AM Ewers |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
M Ewers |
(Goodwood) |
|
Ewing |
(New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
H Ewing |
(Northern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
R Ewing |
(Mosman) |
|
T Ewing |
(Victoria Country Under-17s, Victoria Country Under-19s, Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
J Ewinger |
(Caulfield Grammar School) |
|
K Ewington |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
RE Ewington |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
DS Exelby |
(Marion) |
|
M Exelby |
(Brunswick) |
|
SF Exelby |
(Sandgate-Redcliffe) |
|
G Exert |
(Parkerville) |
|
J Exley |
(Yarra Valley Grammar School) |
|
J Ey |
(Yorke's Peninsula) |
|
T Ey |
(Yorke's Peninsula) |
|
T Ey |
(umpire) |
|
P Eyers |
|
|
H Eyles |
(Tasmania Under-17s Women) |
|
JC Eyre |
(Newcastle) |
|
G Eyres |
(Western Australia) |
|
S Ezard |
(Northern Territory Chief Minister's XI) |
|
SK Ezard |
(Frankston Peninsula) |
|
A Ezekiel |
(Eastern Suburbs, Enfield) |
|
A Ezekiel |
(Caulfield Grammarians) |
|
AR Ezquerro |
(New South Wales Country, Northern, Sutherland, Sydney North) |