CricketArchive

England Players (C)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Chell (Leicestershire Second XI)
C Chell (Lowerhouse)
C Chell (West Midlands Under-20s Women)
D Chell (umpire)
J Chell (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
JW Chell (Derby School, Old Derbeians)
P Chell (Worcestershire Second XI)
PT Chell (Kidderminster, Kidderminster Second XI)
N Chellachamy (Everton)
N Chellachamy (Everton Second XI)
R Chellachamy (Wrecclesham Second XI)
Chelladulai (Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI)
T Chellappa (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
V Chellappan (Loughborough Carillon)
V Chellappan (Loughborough Carillon)
N Chellel (Linden Park Second XI)
A Chellem (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
Chellew (Kew)
N Chelliah (Wembley)
J Chellingworth (Northern)
J Chellingworth (Oundle School)
C Chellow (Three Rivers and Watford)
A Chellun (Thatcham Town Fourth XI)
M Chelmick (Hampton Hill Second XI)
T Chelmick (Hampton Hill)
Chelsea (Eton Ramblers)
Chelsea (House of Commons)
Viscount Chelsea (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, House of Commons, I Zingari, Incogniti, Lords and Commons, Marylebone Cricket Club, Opposition, Wildernesse)
JH Chelton (Chelmsford Clergy)
Chemberlain (Bedford Women)
A Cheme (Waltham)
C Chemier (Blackheath Proprietary School)
D Chen (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
WP Chenappa (Loughborough College Summer School)
M Chendvankar (Indian Gymkhana)
Chenery (Reigate Grammar School)
B Chenery (Norfolk Under-15s)
B Chenery (Diss)
C Chenery (Club Cricket Conference President's XI)
C Chenery (Savernake Forest)
C Chenery (Weldon)
CD Chenery (Cheltenham College)
CH Chenery (Burghley Park)
CJ Chenery (Surrey, Surrey Club)
J Chenery (umpire)
J Chenery (Littlebourne Second XI)
L Chenery (Rishton)
R Chenery (Suffolk Seniors)
S Chenery (Leigh)
T Chenery (Weldon)
Cheney (Buckinghamshire Women)
C Cheney (Everdon)
D Cheney (Newbold on Avon Second XI)
J Cheney (East Midlands Women)
JM Cheney (Old Hurst Johnians)
M Cheney (Alton)
MG Cheney (Market Harborough)
R Cheney (Southam Second XI)
Cheng (Leighton Park School)
O Cheng (Leighton Park School)
S Chengappa (Knowle Village Second XI)
D Chenhall (Arsenal Football Club)
M Chennel (Royal Ascot)
FE Chennell (Neasden)
J Chennell (Surrey Colts)
C Chennells (Oundle School)
Chennery (Ashdown)
W Chenney (Bentworth)
A Chennupatti (Worsley Third XI)
Chenory (Combined Mechanics)
E Cher (Dorset Under-15s Women)
A Cheram (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
A Cherian (Solent Rangers Second XI)
G Cherian (Nantwich, Winnington Park)
G Cherian (Ashford)
G Cherian (Ashford)
G Cherian (Northwich)
Gladwin Cherian (Northwich)
Glyn Cherian (Northwich)
J Cherian (Ashby Timken)
L Cherian (Solent Rangers Second XI)
WW Cheriton (Shrewsbury School)
B Cherkas (Radlett)
N Chermside (I Zingari)
JH Chernock (Wellingborough School)
R Cherodian (Ifield)
R Cherodian (umpire)
P Cherpeau (Mossley Hill)
A Cherrett (North Baddesley Second XI)
B Cherrett (St Leonards Hospital)
M Cherrett (Colehill)
M Cherrett (Flamingo)
P Cherrett (Deanery)
S Cherrett (Preston on Tees)
Cherrill (Sutton Command Depot)
J Cherrill (Limpsfield Chart)
T Cherrill (Willingdon)
AC Cherrington (Devon Women)
J Cherrington (Devon Under-14s)
J Cherrington (Devon Under-17s)
J Cherrington (Hatherleigh, Hatherleigh)
K Cherrington (Surrey Junior Women)
PR Cherrington (Leicestershire)
R Cherrington (Hatherleigh)
P Cherrison (High Halstow Second XI)
P Cherrison (High Halstow)
Cherry (Bedfordshire)
Cherry (Bournville Second XI)
Cherry (Bedford Club and Ground)
A Cherry (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
A Cherry (Barwell)
A Cherry (Highfield)
AC Cherry (EG Bromley-Martin's XI)
AD Cherry (Dorset)
B Cherry (umpire)
B Cherry (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI, Parramatta)
B Cherry (Wellesbourne Second XI)
B Cherry (MG Car Company)
B Cherry (Denstone College Under-15s)
B Cherry (GO Formby's XI)
BO Cherry (Barnsley)
BV Cherry (College House Side)
D Cherry (umpire)
D Cherry (scorer)
DD Cherry (Glamorgan)
FW Cherry (Bedford Modern School)
G Cherry (Bloxham Village)
G Cherry (Banbury)
G Cherry (Otterbourne Second XI)
GA Cherry (Denstone College)
GC Cherry (Oxford University)
GC Cherry (Oxfordshire)
GF Cherry (Bedford Modern School)
H Cherry (referee)
I Cherry (Warwickshire Imps)
I Cherry (Hampton and Solihull)
I Cherry (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
J Cherry (Wirksworth and Middleton Women)
J Cherry (Bournville)
J Cherry (Denby, Denby Second XI)
J Cherry (Barns Green)
J Cherry (Hampton and Solihull Second XI)
JE Cherry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
L Cherry (Middlesex Cricket Board Under-21s)
L Cherry (Cross Arrows)
L Cherry (Biggleswade)
L Cherry (Dunstable Town)
LA Cherry (Bedfordshire, Bedfordshire Development XI, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Cropredy, Middlesex Academy, Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-17s, Middlesex Under-19s, Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
M Cherry (Plymstock)
P Cherry (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R Cherry (Northumberland, Tynemouth)
R Cherry (Ipswich)
R Cherry (Denby, Denby Second XI)
R Cherry (Todmorden)
R Cherry (umpire)
RH Cherry (Dover College)
S Cherry (Caistor)
S Cherry (Denton Second XI)
S Cherry (Woodhall Spa)
SA Cherry (Bedfordshire, Biggleswade, Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Academy, Buckinghamshire Under-13s, Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Buckinghamshire Under-17s, Dunstable Town, Henlow, Ickwell, Middlesex Academy, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire Second XI, Tring Park)
TE Cherry (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
TW Cherry (umpire)
UJ Cherry (Bishop Auckland, Durham, Indian Gymkhana, North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
UJ Cherry (Surrey Amateurs)
HMA Cherry-Downes (Charterhouse School, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Perambulators)
D Cherryman (Woodbridge School)
J Cherson (Somerset Under-15s Women)
D Chervack (Ashville College)
J Chervack (Ashville College)
JA Chervak (Cambridge University)
P Chesetty (Club Cricket Conference Under-25s)
C Chesham (Ainsdale)
D Chesham (Wimbledon)
Cheshire (Derbyshire Friars)
Cheshire (Coseley)
Cheshire (Handsworth College)
Cheshire (Ironsides)
L Cheshire(1) (Oxfordshire Under-17s)
A Cheshire (Worcestershire Under-17s)
A Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
AJ Cheshire (Prestwich, Prestwich Second XI)
B Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI)
B Cheshire (Olton)
B Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
C Cheshire (FP Knox's XI)
C Cheshire (Barnt Green)
C Cheshire (London Clergy)
C Cheshire (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
C Cheshire (Follifoot)
C Cheshire (Reman Services)
C Cheshire (Warwickshire Women)
CF Cheshire (Northern Schools)
CS Cheshire (Harlequins, Oxford University Authentics, Radley College, Repton Pilgrims, Sussex Martlets, Sussex Second XI, The Rest, The Stoics)
CS Cheshire (Northern and Southern Schools B)
J Cheshire (Warwickshire Imps)
K Cheshire (Pylewell Park)
L Cheshire (Ambleside Second XI)
L Cheshire (Ambleside, Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
L Cheshire (Bulkington)
L Cheshire (Glamorgan Under-19s)
L Cheshire (Oxfordshire Under-15s, Oxfordshire Under-17s)
M Cheshire (Nottinghamshire Over-50s, Thoresby Colliery, Thoresby Colliery Second XI)
M Cheshire (The Forty Club East Midlands)
M Cheshire (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League)
N Cheshire (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
RH Cheshire (Hurstpierpoint College)
S Cheshire (Banbury, Barnt Green, Bromsgrove School, Evesham, Leamington, Pinelands, Stourbridge, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
S Cheshire (Crompton)
SD Cheshire (Prestwich, Prestwich Colts)
T Cheshire (PE Murray-Willis' XI)
W Cheshire (Middlewich)
Chesler (Manchester University)
Cheslin (Princethorpe College)
Cheslin (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
C Cheslin (Berkswell, Berkswell Third XI, Birmingham and District Cricket League, Evesham, Leamington, Leamington Second XI, Warwickshire Academy, Warwickshire Pilgrims, Warwickshire Under-17s)
CM Cheslin (Surrey Second XI)
M Cheslin (Moseley)
MW Cheslin (Birmingham and District Cricket League, Coventry and North Warwickshire, Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Cheslyn (Marylebone Cricket Club, Sussex)
R Cheslyn (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Chesner (King Edward VI Aston School)
W Chesner (Harborne Third XI)
WMH Chesner (King Edward's School Birmingham)
M Chesney (Downham and Bellingham, Downham and Bellingham Second XI)
R Chesney (Bacup)
WAH Chessall (Dorset, Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
A Chessell (Fair Oak, Fair Oak Fourth XI, Fair Oak Second XI, Fair Oak Third XI)
G Chesser (Banstead)
P Chesser (Steeple Aston)
T Chesser (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
Chesses (Shirley Park Second XI)
JR Chessher (Oxford University)
J Chesshire (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
JC Chesshyre (Hertford)
JC Chesslyn (Hertfordshire)
Chessman (Droitwich)
A Chessman (Ashford)
G Chessman (Blyth)
R Chessman (Ashford)
S Chessman (Droitwich Spa, Droitwich Spa Second XI, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
KD Chesson (The Forty Club)
S Chessum (Rushden Town)
S Chessum (Rushden Town Second XI)
W Chessum (scorer)
A Chessun (Hayle)
Chester (Lord F Beauclerk's XI)
Chester (scorer)
Chester (Hounslow Garrison)
Chester (11th Hussars)
Chester (Southport and Birkdale)
Chester (Free Foresters)
Chester (RECCE Training Center Caterick)
Chester (Bradford Grammar School)
A Chester (Surrey)
A Chester (Hertfordshire)
A Chester (United Services Portsmouth)
A Chester (Surrey Colts, Surrey Young Cricketers)
A Chester (Players of the South)
A Chester (East Hertfordshire)
A Chester (umpire)
A Chester (An Eleven)
A Chester (Oswaldtwistle Immanuel)
A Chester (Read)
A Chester (Newbury)
AB Chester (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
AB Chester (scorer)
AR Chester (East Lancashire)
C Chester (Derbyshire)
CA Chester (Buckinghamshire, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire, Lichfield, Manchester Club, Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
CF Chester (All Saints' School, Bloxham, Old Bloxhamists)
CJ Chester (East Gloucestershire)
D Chester (Nottinghamshire Club Alliance)
D Chester (Read Second XI, Read Third XI)
DA Chester (East Lancashire, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire League Under-17s, Lancashire Under-15s)
DR Chester (St Peter's School, York)
EJ Chester (East Gloucestershire)
F Chester (Worcestershire)
F Chester (Royal Air Force Bomber Command)
FO Chester (Bristol United Banks Second XI)
GF Chester (Beddington)
H Chester (Cheshire Under-15s Women, Neston Women)
H Chester (Rickling Green)
J Chester (Marylebone Cricket Club, Single, South, Surrey)
J Chester (Pickwick, Pickwick Second XI, The Forty Club)
J Chester (JE Blair's XI)
J Chester (Richmond)
J Chester (East Gloucestershire)
J Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
J Chester (Godalming)
J Chester (Stoneleigh)
J Chester (Putney)
J Chester (Longsight)
J Chester (Chertsey)
J Chester (umpire)
J Chester (Mitcham)
J Chester (The Forty Club)
J Chester (Werneth)
J Chester (The Forty Club)
JA Chester (The Forty Club)
JD Chester (umpire)
JG Chester (Uppingham Rovers, Uppingham School)
JG Chester (A Monnington's XI)
L Chester (Loddington and Mawsley, Loddington and Mawsley Second XI)
LGR Chester (Brighton College, Old Brightonians)
P Chester (Boston)
P Chester (Colne Second XI)
P Chester (Stragglers of Asia)
P Chester (Neston)
R Chester (Winchester College)
R Chester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Chester (St Paul's School)
R Chester (Hampshire, Hampshire Second XI)
R Chester (Southern Command)
RA Chester (Aston Villa Football Club)
RHV Chester (Merchant Taylors' School, No 1 Training Depot Station Royal Air Force Stamford)
S Chester (Elvaston)
T Chester (Altofts)
T Chester (Barnsley)
T Chester (Whitwell)
T Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
T Chester (Haslingden)
T Chester (Newbury)
T Chester (Cleveland and Teesside League)
T Chester (Wrenthorpe, Wrenthorpe Second XI)
T Chester (umpire)
T Chester (Whitwell Second XI)
WFGL Chester (King's School, Canterbury)
Chesterfield (National Association of Young Cricketers South)
Chesterfield (Christ Church, Oxford)
Earl of Chesterfield (Eton Ramblers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Harlequins, Herefordshire, House of Commons, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Freshmen, Oxford University Undergraduates, Perambulators)
R Chesterfield (Highway, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
R Chesterfield (Leamington)
RB Chesterfield (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, National Association of Young Cricketers)
Chesterman (Mitcham)
A Chesterman (Thames Ditton)
B Chesterman (Thames Ditton)
C Chesterman (South Newton)
D Chesterman (Vagabonds Women)
D Chesterman (Sandhurst Second XI)
J Chesterman (King Edward's School Witley)
PL Chesterman (Clifton College)
R Chesterman (Broughton and North Newington)
AG Chester-Master (Sherborne School)
AW Chester-Master (Gloucestershire)
E Chester-Master (Gloucestershire)
RC Chester-Master (Herefordshire)
Chester-Masters (Croft-y-bwlla, Monmouthshire)
Chesters (Flixton Third XI)
A Chesters (Timperley Second XI)
B Chesters (Hemel Hempstead Town)
K Chesters (scorer)
K Chesters (Quatt Women Second XI)
L Chesters (Shotton)
RL Chesters (Shropshire Women)
S Chesters (St George's)
Chesterton (Surrey Second XI)
Chesterton (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
DJ Chesterton (Clifton College)
GH Chesterton (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Worcestershire)
GH Chesterton (scorer)
H Chesterton (St Paul's School)
K Chesterton (Bramshaw)
P Chesterton (Hadleigh and Thundersley)
P Chesterton (Northern)
R Chesterton (The Forty Club)
SR Chesterton (The Forty Club)
W Chesterton (Redditch)
Chester-Williams (Worcestershire Second XI)
MW Chestin (Warwickshire Second XI)
H Chestney (Bacup)
P Cheston (East Anglia University)
PAD Cheston (Kimbolton School)
Cheswick (The Forty Club)
BE Chesworth (The Forty Club)
I Chesworth (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
I Chesworth (North West Counties Cricket League)
R Chesworth (Sneyd Colliery)
R Chesworth (Werneth)
T Chesworth (Bootle)
J Chet (Reading University Second XI)
Chetan (Middlesex Premier Cricket League)
N Chetan (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EB Chetham-Strode (St Paul's School)
D Cheto (White Waltham)
D Chetri (Wickham)
R Chetri (2nd Battalion The Royal Gurkha Rifles)
Chetrunjan Singh (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Chettle (Bingham)
Chettle (Magdalen College, Oxford)
CL Chettle (Notts Forest)
CL Chettle (Old Oakhamians)
GL Chettle (A Local XI)
J Chettle (Higham Ferrers Town)
JM Chettle (Charterhouse School)
R Chettle (Grasshoppers)
RA Chettle (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
RA Chettle (Oakham School)
RA Chettle (FH Green's XI)
J Chettlebrugh (Bradfield, Bradfield Second XI)
R Chettleburgh (Norfolk Women)
RL Chettleburgh (Old Brightonians)
S Chettleburgh (Old Brightonians, St James's Montefiore)
C Chetty (Fakenham)
C Chetty (Copdock and Old Ipswichian)
I Chetty (Barkisland)
P Chetty (Slough Second XI)
M Chetwade (Frogs)
Chetwin (The Forty Club)
F Chetwin (Stourbridge)
G Chetwind (scorer)
Chetwode (North Staffordshire Hunt)
Chetwode (Dartmouth Cadets)
Chetwode (Royal Naval College Cadets)
MWD Chetwode (Old Cranleighans)
Chetwood (Middlesex Cricket Union)
Chetwood (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Chetwood (Bryanston School)
D Chetwood (Isle of Wight Club Cricket Association)
DS Chetwood (Felsted School)
G Chetwood (Mattishall)
H Chetwood (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
HJP Chetwood (Arabs, Durham University, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
J Chetwood (Lewes Priory, Sussex University)
J Chetwood (Hallam)
LW Chetwood (Law)
M Chetwood (Frogs)
S Chetwood (Felsted School)
H Chetwyn (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
Chetwynd (16th Queen's Lancers)
A Chetwynd (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
B Chetwynd (The Forty Club)
B Chetwynd (Mount)
E Chetwynd (Freasley)
EJ Chetwynd (Clifton, Knickerbockers)
F Chetwynd (scorer)
G Chetwynd (Harrow School)
G Chetwynd (Crusaders)
G Chetwynd (Civil Service)
J Chetwynd (Atherstone Town)
K Chetwynd (Ardleigh Green)
M Chetwynd (The Forty Club)
M Chetwynd (Yelverton Bohemians)
WH Chetwynd (Herefordshire, Stourbridge)
WH Chetwynd (16th Queen's Lancers)
R Chetwynd-Stapylton (Malvern College)
WE Chetwynd-Stapylton (Malvern College)
R Chetwynd-Talbot (Amport)
A Cheung (Ormskirk School)
C Cheung (Sherborne School)
J Cheung (Sherborne School A XI)
K Cheung (Dover College)
V Cheung (Farley Hill)
Chevalier (Royal Naval Barracks)
GE Chevalier (Ipswich Grammar School)
PT Chevallier (Repton School)
N Chevarari (Ruislip Victoria Second XI)
CH Chevasse (Wolverhampton)
RC Cheveley (Lancing Rovers)
RC Cheveley (Romany)
C Cheverall (Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-15s)
C Cheverall (High Easter)
C Cheverall (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
H Cheverall (Stoke D'Abernon Women)
R Cheverall (High Easter)
B Cheveralls (Westcliff-on-Sea)
C Cheverell (High Easter)
Cheverton (Suffolk)
Cheverton (Dorset Police)
C Cheverton (umpire)
EJ Cheverton (Huyton)
Chevington (Gravesend County School Old Girls)
P Chevins (Leeds University)
H Chevis (Wiltshire Under-14s)
N Chevli (Bolton Third XI)
N Chevli (Bolton)
N Chevli (Bolton)
N Chevli (Bolton Second XI)
PS Chevli (Astley Bridge Women)
Chew (Southport)
A Chew (Bowdon)
A Chew (Haslingden Second XI)
A Chew (Abington)
A Chew (umpire)
C Chew (Bedworth Third XI)
CD Chew (New Brighton, Wallasey, Wallasey Second XI)
D Chew (Rishton)
D Chew (Withnell Fold Second XI)
E Chew (Withnell Fold, Withnell Fold Second XI)
H Chew (Haslingden)
HER Chew (Bancroft's School)
I Chew (Withnell Fold Second XI)
J Chew (East Lancashire, Rishton)
J Chew (Durham Under-15s)
J Chew (Whalley)
J Chew (Darlington Railway Athletic)
K Chew (scorer)
M Chew (Streetly, Streetly Second XI, Streetly Third XI)
M Chew (umpire)
O Chew (scorer)
P Chew (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
R Chew (Four Oaks)
R Chew (Burnley Second XI, Burnley Third XI)
R Chew (Chobham)
R Chew (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
S Chew (Old Wellingtonians)
T Chew (Penkridge, Springvale)
T Chew (Pelsall)
W Chew (Birkdale)
WF Chew (East Lancashire)
B Chewter (John Robinson's XI)
A Cheychi (Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
A Cheyenne (Langley Manor)
Cheyne (South Hants Touring Club)
Cheyne (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
A Cheyne (Hampshire Under-13s)
A Cheyne (BAT Sports Second XI, Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI, Totton and Eling, Totton and Eling)
A Cheyne (Totton and Eling Second XI)
A Cheyne (Camberley)
A Cheyne (Camberley Invitation XI)
A Cheyne (Fields in Trust XI)
AG Cheyne (Westminster School)
AR Cheyne (Royal Naval College, Greenwich)
IW Cheyne (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Juniors)
J Cheyney (scorer)
M Cheyney (Tichborne Park, Tichborne Park Second XI)
M Cheyney (Warwickshire and Buckinghamshire Women)
M Cheyney (Alton)
M Cheyney (scorer)
W Cheyney (Bentworth)
D Chhabra (Aston Manor, Streetly)
D Chhabra (Bronze, Bronze Second XI)
J Chhabra (Garstang Third XI)
R Chhabra (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians Second XI)
K Chhagan (Bolton Indians Third XI)
J Chhana (scorer)
K Chhaniara (Harrow Town, Middlesex Over-50s)
K Chhanira (Harrow Town)
N Chhibbao (Chiswick and Latymer)
K Chhibber (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Kenilworth, Law Society, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Warwickians, Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI, Warwick School)
M Chhibber (Hampstead, University of London)
J Chialoufas (Southampton Solent University)
J Chialoufous (Stanmore)
WH Chiazzari (Lancing College)
A Chib (Clay Cross)
V Chib (Checkendon)
T Chibanda (Bedfordshire Under-17s)
T Chibanda (Norfolk Over-60s)
N Chibba (Chiswick and Latymer)
N Chibbar (Chiswick and Latymer)
K Chibber (Old Warwickians)
M Chibber (Epping)
M Chibber (Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
EJB Chibbers (Liverpool)
C Chibhabha (Harefield)
C Chibhabha (Harefield)
R Chibisa (Brook, Sydenhurst Ramblers)
Chichele Giles (Oscott College)
PC Chicherter (Burghley Park)
Chichester (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Chichester (Staff College Sandhurst)
Chichester (Romany)
Chichester (Aldershot Division)
B Chichester (E Chanter's XI)
Lord C Chichester (Lords and Commons)
DSS Chichester (Harrow School)
E Chichester (Wincanton)
E Chichester (Prior Park)
E Chichester (E Chanter's XI)
Earl of Chichester (Earl of Chichester's XI, HC Lowther's XI)
FE Chichester (United Services Portsmouth)
FG Chichester (South Saxons)
FS Chichester (Portsmouth Garrison, South Saxons)
GM Chichester (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
H Chichester (Butterflies)
H Chichester (I Zingari)
H Chichester (Sparsholt)
J Chichester (3rd Battalion, Worcester Regiment)
K Chichester (Butterflies)
L Chichester (Charterhouse School)
L Chichester (Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Chichester (Epsom)
P Chichester (Butterflies)
PC Chichester (AB Norman's XI)
PC Chichester (Burghley Park)
PC Chichester (Exton)
R Chichester (Devon)
R Chichester (Gentlemen of Wiltshire)
R Chichester (Bath Clergy, Incogniti, Lansdown, Leighton, Prior Park College)
R Chichester (Prior Park)
R Chichester (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
R Chichester (Stonyhurst Wanderers)
R Chichester (Weston-super-Mare)
R Chichester (Somerset Clergy)
R Chichester (Somerset Stragglers)
SF Chichester (Southern Division)
RC Chichester-Constable (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RCJ Chichester-Constable (Army, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
A Chick (Grantham)
A Chick (Canford School)
D Chick (umpire)
G Chick (Rodmersham)
G Chick (Milstead)
G Chick (Hythe Second XI)
H Chick (Devon)
H Chick (Frogs)
H Chick (Henfield)
HJ Chick (umpire)
J Chick (Witham)
J Chick (Arden Taverners)
J Chick (Marsh)
R Chick (Portishead)
S Chick (Old Rutlishians)
T Chick (umpire)
W Chick (scorer)
AL Chicken (Durham School)
D Chicken (Blyth)
HB Chicken (Durham School)
JME Chicken (Blyth)
M Chicken (Lancaster University Third XI)
PS Chicken (Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women, Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women)
S Chicken (Edenfield)
S Chicken (Edenfield Second XI, Edenfield Third XI)
G Chickrabarti (scorer)
O Chicumba (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
MZU Chida (Cheltenham College)
Chidell (Women's Cricket Association)
Chidgey (City of London School)
Chidgey (North Somerset Clergy)
ADA Chidgey (Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Stapleton)
CJ Chidgey (City of London School)
CJ Chidgey (Old Citizens)
GJ Chidgey (Free Foresters)
H Chidgey (Marylebone Cricket Club, Somerset)
H Chidgey (Flax Bourton)
M Chidgey (Stapleton)
M Chidgey (Stapleton)
R Chidgey (Taunton)
Chidgeys (umpire)
Chidham (Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club Second XI)
L Chidlaw-Roberts (University College School)
G Chidley (Chelmsford, Chelmsford)
M Chidley (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
Chidsey (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Chidsey (Hordle Village)
C Chidsey (Flax Bourton)
J Chidsey (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
J Chidsey (Lymington)
V Chidsey (Hordle Village)
LD Chidson (Dulwich College)
RA Chidson (Dulwich College)
C Chidwick (scorer)
I Chidwick (umpire)
A Chiekrie (Lytham)
FJN Chiese (Brondesbury, Club Cricket Conference, The Forty Club)
R Chiese (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RAN Chiese (Middlesex County Cricket League, Middlesex Over-50s, Stanmore)
R Chieto (Stanmore)
P Chiffers (Somerset Second XI)
C Chignall (Downside Wanderers)
J Chignall (St Marylebone ARP)
N Chignall (British Empire XI)
Chignell (Butterflies)
Chignell (Royal Marines)
Chignell (Downside Wanderers)
AH Chignell (Downside Wanderers)
CD Chignell (Downside School)
H Chignell (Universities Athletic Union)
H Chignell (Boughton Hall)
M Chignell (Hampshire Second XI)
MG Chignell (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Chignell (British Empire XI)
RA Chignell (Dunstable Grammar School)
RFS Chignell (Free Foresters, Sherborne School)
RFS Chignell (JR Thompson's XI)
RFS Chignell (Sherborne Pilgrims)
RN Chignell (Formby)
RN Chignell (Sherborne Pilgrims)
TA Chignell (Hampshire)
W Chignell (Charterhouse Friars)
H Chigsell (St Leonard's Old Girls)
O Chigumba (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
C Chigwell (Downside Wanderers)
R Chikkala (Earls Colne)
A Chikki (Sutton)
J Chilburn (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
S Chilby (New Milton Second XI)
Chilcott (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Chilcott (Tachbury Mount Hospital)
Chilcott (Romsey)
A Chilcott (Finchley)
A Chilcott (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s)
A Chilcott (Haberdashers' Aske's Boys School)
A Chilcott (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
A Chilcott (King's School, Canterbury)
AE Chilcott (St George's Hospital)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
D Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
EW Chilcott (Sherborne School)
H Chilcott (Folkestone Second XI)
J Chilcott (Teddington)
JC Chilcott (Heathcoat)
M Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
P Chilcott (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
P Chilcott (umpire)
P Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports)
P Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
P Chilcott (Ashurst)
R Chilcott (Glamorgan Second XI)
R Chilcott (Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI)
R Chilcott (Calmore Wanderers)
R Chilcott (Calmore and Tachbury Mount Wanderers)
R Chilcott (Tachbury Mount Hospital)
R Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
R Chilcott (North Curry)
RB Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
RB Chilcott (scorer)
RB Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI)
T Chilcott (umpire)
T Chilcott (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
TA Chilcott (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
TA Chilcott (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
TA Chilcott (Old Tauntonians)
TA Chilcott (R Studdard's XI)
TA Chilcott (Ranks)
Z Chilcott (Calmore Sports)
Child (Pudsey)
Child (Bacup)
Child (Leeds)
Child (Women's Cricket Association)
Child (2nd British Infantry Division)
Child (Levenshulme)
Child (Bishop's Stortford College)
Child (Gresham's School)
Child (Brixton Women)
Child (South Wales Hunts)
Child (EM Child's XI)
Child (North and East Ridings)
A Child (Wrea Green)
A Child (Oxford Women)
A Child (Romsey)
A Child (Southport and Birkdale)
A Child (Southport and Birkdale)
A Child (Green Jackets)
A Child (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
AJ Child (East Lancashire)
B Child (Canon Frome)
B Child (Paddington ARP)
B Child (The Forty Club)
C Child (Accrington, Colne)
C Child (Southwater)
CJ Child (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
D Child (Sidmouth)
D Child (Berkshire Bantams)
D Child (Berkshire)
D Child (Canon Frome)
D Child (Old Williamsonians)
DF Child (Berkshire)
EM Child (England Women)
G Child (Wickham)
GEJ Child (Berkshire)
HJ Child (St Cross)
HP Child (Goole)
J Child (Dartford, Dartford Second XI)
J Child (West Kent)
J Child (Earl of Bessborough's XI)
J Child (Leeds, Morley)
J Child (Brighton University)
J Child (Castleford)
J Child (Battersea Ironsides)
J Child (Chiddingly)
J Child (Colne)
J Child (scorer)
J Child (Coldstream Guards)
J Child (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Child (Quorn)
J Child (Old Williamsonians)
JJ Child (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JM Child (Marlborough College)
JM Child (Derby School Parents)
L Child (Headley)
M Child (Old Colfeians)
M Child (Aigburth)
M Child (Lytham)
P Child (New Milton Fourth XI)
P Child (The Forty Club)
R Child (Daisy Hill, Lancaster, Wrea Green)
R Child (Arthington)
RA Child (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
RL Child (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
S Child (Colne)
S Child (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
S Child (Gresham's School)
S Child (Green Jackets)
S Child (Camden)
SEH Child (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Norfolk, Wrea Green)
T Child (Perranarworthal)
TDC Child (Colne)
V Child (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers Women)
ZM Child (Shropshire Under-13s Women)
CP Childe (King's College, London)
N Childe (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
N Childe (GF Tendall's XI)
N Childe (SM Toyne's XI)
R Childe (Yorkshire Women)
A Childe-Freeman (Herefordshire, Shrewsbury School)
GL Childe-Freeman (Bromsgrove School)
C Childe-Pemberton (I Zingari)
CB Childe-Pemberton (Alton Towers, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Household Brigade, Huntley Hall Rangers, I Zingari, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University Freshmen, Shropshire, Shropshire Yeomanry Officers, Southgate, Windsor Garrison)
CB Childe-Pemberton (WH Grenfell's XI)
CB Childe-Pemberton (Eleven of the family of Lucas)
F Childerley (Eton College Servants)
G Childerley (Eaton Socon)
M Childerley (Eaton Socon, Eaton Socon Second XI)
PJ Childerley (St Neots)
W Childerley (Indian Gymkhana)
ESE Childers (Royal Engineers)
HW Childers (Government)
H Children (Herefordshire Under-13s, Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s, Herefordshire Under-17s)
H Children (Brockhampton Second XI)
H Children (Malvern College)
J Children (Herefordshire Under-14s)
RS Children (Tonbridge)
Childs (Surrey)
Childs (Buckinghamshire)
Childs (King's Lynn)
Childs (United Master Butchers' Club)
Childs
Childs (County Sports)
Childs (Surrey Optimists)
Childs (King's College, Taunton)
Childs (Chislehurst and Sidcup Grammar School)
Childs (Milton Hornets)
A Childs (Durham County Cricket League)
A Childs (Alveley)
A Childs (Cambridgeshire Under-25s)
B Childs (Uppingham School A to F, Uppingham School Next XXII)
B Childs (The Forty Club)
BH Childs (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
C Childs (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
C Childs (Uppingham School Next XXII)
CJ Childs (Dartford)
D Childs (Northamptonshire Cricket Association)
D Childs (Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
D Childs (Bovey Tracey)
D Childs (Sutton Coldfield, Sutton Coldfield Second XI)
D Childs (Calmore Wanderers)
D Childs (Northamptonshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Childs (Raunds Town)
D Childs (Horley)
D Childs (umpire)
D Childs (Berkshire Bantams)
D Childs (Warwickshire Second XI)
DB Childs (Middlesex Second XI)
DR Childs (Winchester College)
E Childs (Norfolk)
E Childs (umpire)
FJ Childs (umpire)
G Childs (Calmore Wanderers)
G Childs (Billericay)
G Childs (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
G Childs (Basford Mill)
H Childs (Billericay)
H Childs (Nomads)
I Childs (Surrey Optimists)
J Childs (Bexley, Bexley Second XI)
J Childs (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
J Childs (I Zingari)
J Childs (Huntingdonshire, Southgate)
J Childs (Hampshire Collegiate School)
J Childs (Farnworth)
J Childs (Catford Wanderers)
J Childs (Walthamstow)
J Childs (Bridgnorth Second XI)
J Childs (Ellingham, Ellingham Second XI)
J Childs (The Forty Club)
J Childs (Petersfield Third XI)
JA Childs (Durham Colts (Durham and West Hartlepool Centres))
JBF Childs (Long Ashton)
JH Childs (England, Essex, Gloucestershire)
JS Childs (Reigate Priory)
L Childs (Atherton)
M Childs (Longstanton Grasshoppers)
M Childs (The Forty Club)
M Childs (Histon)
M Childs (Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI)
N Childs (Old Alresford)
NJ Childs (Brentwood)
P Childs (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
P Childs (North Weald)
P Childs (Age UK XI)
PCF Childs (Winchester College)
PM Childs (Mitchell's and Butler's)
PRR Childs (Winchester College)
R Childs (Cambridge University Crusaders, Cambridgeshire, Wellingborough School)
R Childs (Wrea Green)
R Childs (Farncombe)
R Childs (Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI)
R Childs (St Fagans Youth XI)
R Childs (Surrey Women Second XI)
R Childs (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
RM Childs (Haileybury College)
RW Childs (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Narborough and Littlethorpe, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Norfolk Young Amateurs, The Forty Club)
S Childs (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
S Childs (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Sunday XI)
S Childs (Calmore Sports)
S Childs (Chilham Castle)
S Childs (Morton Colliery)
S Childs (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
Stewart Childs (Irthlingborough Town)
Simon Childs (Bedfordshire Development XI, Finedon Dolben, Finedon Dolben Second XI, Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Rushden Town, Rushden Town Second XI)
T Childs (Littlebourne Second XI)
T Childs (Cheddar)
T Childs (Norton Oakes)
T Childs (umpire)
T Childs (Royal Air Force Support Command Under-25s)
TP Childs (Keble College, Oxford)
VL Childs (Hampshire Under-13s Women, Hampshire Under-15s Women, Hampshire Under-17s Women, Hursley Park Women)
W Childs (Surrey Colts)
WAH Childs (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire, Minor Counties North)
AW Childs Clarke (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AW Childs-Clarke (Middlesex, Minor Counties, Northamptonshire)
AW Childs-Clarke (Ferrets)
E Childworth (Rishton Second XI)
K Chileers (Queen Elizabeth's High School, Gainsborough)
J Chiles (Corwen)
L Chiles (Bloxwich Women)
B Chillcott (Ashurst)
F Chillcott (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
F Chillcott (Tunbridge Wells Junior XI)
F Chillcott (Bluemantles)
J Chillcott (Heathcoat)
R Chillcott (scorer)
P Chillemi (Clifton)
J Chillery (Fleet Second XI)
Chillingsworth (Hall Green Second XI)
C Chillingsworth (Normanby Hall Second XI)
R Chillington (umpire)
Chillingworth (Hall Green Second XI)
A Chillingworth (Shropshire)
A Chillingworth (Bruce Castle School)
A Chillingworth (Hornsey)
J Chillingworth (Wembdon)
S Chillingworth (Nomads)
S Chillmaid (umpire)
S Chillman (Repton School)
T Chillman (Bloxham School)
D Chilmaid (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
S Chilmaid (umpire)
S Chilmaid (umpire)
Chilman (Mitcham)
Chilman (Surrey Colts)
Chilman
GH Chilman (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
J Chilman (Surrey Colts)
J Chilman (Horsham)
KG Chilman (York and District)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
KG Chilman (GF Tendall's XI)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York Masters)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (York)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
KG Chilman (Old Peterites)
LJ Chilman (Sebright School)
R Chilman (Christ College, Brecon)
RG Chilman (St Peter's School, York)
S Chilman (Ticknall)
S Chilman (umpire)
SK Chilman (Derbyshire Academy, Derbyshire Second XI, Dunstall, Repton Pilgrims, Repton School)
Chilongo (Duke of Richmond's XI)
Chilton (Surrey Club and Ground)
Chilton (North Northamptonshire)
Chilton (umpire)
Chilton (Royal Artillery)
Chilton (Uppingham School)
Chilton (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Chilton (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Chilton (25th Reserve Battalion (the Pals) Manchester Regiment)
Chilton (25th Manchester Regiment)
A Chilton (Westbury Second XI)
B Chilton (Buckingham Town)
C Chilton (Romany)
CP Chilton (Chigwell School)
E Chilton (Witney)
G Chilton (Corps of Army Music)
J Chilton (AWRE Tadley)
L Chilton (Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
M Chilton (Colts of the South)
M Chilton (Upper Clatford)
M Chilton (Daisy Hill)
M Chilton (Bolton and District Cricket Association Under-18s)
MJ Chilton (British Universities, Lancashire)
N Chilton (Upper Clatford)
R Chilton (St Mary Bourne)
R Chilton (St Mary Bourne)
R Chilton (Dorset Regiment)
S Chilton (West Women)
S Chilton (Bedhampton)
S Chilton (Daisy Hill)
T Chilton (Laity)
T Chilton (Liverpool)
V Chilton (J Geary's XI)
W Chilton (Old)
Chilvers (umpire)
Chilvers (Lincolnshire Under-25s)
N Chilvers (Market Rasen)
S Chilvers (Oxford Second XI)
S Chilvers (Abingdon Vale)
S Chilvers (Abbots Bromley)
T Chilvers (Abingdon Vale)
B Chilwell (Bedfordshire Under-13s, Bedfordshire Under-14s, Bedfordshire Under-15s)
J Chima (Castle Rising)
P Chima (Reading, Reading Second XI)
S Chimes (Stand, Stand Second XI)
S Chimhamhiwa (Steyning)
A Chimielowski (Old Whitgiftians)
D Chimina (Bow Green)
HS Chimrock (Oxford University Authentics)
A Chin (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
D Chin (Old Camdenians)
G Chin (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s)
G Chin (Hyde)
G Chin (Quorn)
M Chin (Old Whitgiftians)
P Chin (P Fenton's XI)
A China (scorer)
P China (Cublington)
D Chinaloy (scorer)
S Chind (Indian Gymkhana)
M Chineck (Sibton Park)
D Chineney (Diss)
M Chinery (Burwell, Burwell Second XI)
P Ching (Hallow)
SJ Ching (Croydon)
F Chinkin (umpire)
F Chinkins (umpire)
Chinn (Forest of Arden)
Chinn (Small Heath Zingari)
AE Chinn (Derbyshire Friars, Free Foresters, Lichfield, Staffordshire)
AG Chinn (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Chinn (Cannock Women)
G Chinn (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
G Chinn (Redditch)
G Chinn (Hyde)
G Chinn (scorer)
HS Chinn (Birmingham, Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Lichfield, Staffordshire)
I Chinn (The Rest, Yorkshire Women)
J Chinn (scorer)
K Chinn (Horsham Women)
M Chinn (Old Whitgiftians)
R Chinn (Calthorpe)
R Chinn (Tunbridge Wells)
S Chinn (Pickwick)
R Chinnamalla (Epping)
A Chinnaraj (Woodford Wells)
A Chinneck (Bedford Modern School)
B Chinneck (Surrey Young Cricketers)
M Chinneck (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
M Chinneck (Sibton Park Second XI)
OJ Chinneck (Bedford Modern School, Harpenden, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
R Chinneck (Alder)
R Chinneck (Alder Second XI)
C Chinner (Lichfield)
E Chinner (Attleborough)
JW Chinner (Wolverhampton)
WJ Chinner (Wolverhampton)
EF Chinnery (Surrey)
EF Chinnery (Oxford University Authentics)
EF Chinnery (EL Wright's XI)
EF Chinnery (CN Bruce's XI)
HB Chinnery (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University Authentics, Surrey)
HB Chinnery (Sevenoaks Vine)
HM Chinnery (Eton College, Eton Ramblers)
JL Chinnery (Mistley, Mistley)
M Chinnery (Cambridgeshire Cricket Association)
MJB Chinnery (Eton College, Eton College Second XI, Eton Ramblers)
N Chinnery (Gosfield)
S Chinnery (Halstead)
S Chinnery (Halstead)
WH Chinnery (Club Cricket Conference, South Essex)
WM Chinnery (Eton College)
V Chinni (Old Colfeians)
V Chinni (Horsley and Send)
A Chinnock (Butleigh)
HS Chinnock (Brasenose College, Oxford, Radley College)
K Chinnock (Somerset Under-13s Women, Somerset Under-15s Women)
O Chinnock (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Chinnock (Richmond Town)
A Chinta (GE Hamble Second XI)
S Chintapalli (Essex University Third XI)
A Chintapati (Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI)
V Chinwera (Metropolitan Police)
A Chin Yue (Andover)
T Chin Yue (Andover, Andover Second XI)
A Chiotia (Hedge End Under-17s)
Chipchase (Bootham School)
AJ Chipchase (Chingford)
IV Chipchase (Derbyshire Second XI, Derbyshire Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
L Chipchase (Mildenhall)
LR Chipchase (Mildenhall)
W Chipchase (Hovingham)
RE Chiperfield (The Forty Club)
Chipman (Ironsides)
A Chipman (Timperley Third XI)
C Chipman (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s)
C Chipman (Narborough and Littlethorpe)
H Chipman (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
H Chipman (Formby)
HH Chipman (Malvern College)
J Chipman (scorer)
R Chipman (Leicestershire Women)
S Chipman (Shenley Fields SYS)
O Chipp (Wiseton)
WM Chipp (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Chippa (Farnworth)
A Chippa (Ilford)
A Chippa (Whitefield)
A Chippa (Whitefield)
A Chippa (Little Hulton)
DI Chippeck (Hertfordshire Young Cricketers, London University, Radlett)
Chippendale (White Conduit Club)
Chippendale (Majilton's Theatrical XI)
Chippendale (Great Harwood)
Chippendale (King's College, Taunton)
A Chippendale (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
A Chippendale (Church)
B Chippendale (Middlesex Under-15s)
B Chippendale (Ealing)
B Chippendale (St Benedict's School, Ealing)
E Chippendale (Enfield)
G Chippendale (Canford Cygnets, Canford School)
H Chippendale (Enfield)
J Chippendale (Prior Park College)
J Chippendale (King's College, Taunton, Old Aluredians)
T Chippendale (Driffield Town)
A Chipperfield (Middlesex Junior Women)
D Chipperfield (scorer)
J Chipperfield (Buckhurst Hill)
J Chipperfield (Essex Wanderers)
J Chipperfield (Order of St John)
L Chipperfield (Southgate)
M Chipperfield (Dorset Under-13s, Dorset Under-15s)
RE Chipperfield (The Forty Club)
S Chipperfield (Rainham, Rainham Second XI)
S Chipperfield (Stony Stratford)
S Chipperfield (scorer)
S Chipperfield (Stony Stratford Second XI)
SJ Chipperfield (Great Witchingham, Norfolk Development Squad, Sprowston)
J Chippington (Ealing)
N Chippington (Barby, Barby Second XI)
A Chipps (Dunnington)
D Chipps (Linton Village)
E Chipps (Yorkshire Under-13s Women, Yorkshire Under-15s Women)
J Chipps (Lowerhouse)
R Chipps (Dunnington)
T Chiradza (Gresham's School)
R Chirag (Asian)
V Chirag (Leyland)
W Chiriseri (Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
Chirnside (Royal Air Force (Sealand))
AR Chirnside (Northwood)
J Chirnside (Northumberland, Northumberland)
J Chirnside (Kent Women)
P Chirnside (Backworth)
W Chiromo (Hursley Park Second XI)
D Chisham (Downside Wanderers)
D Chishimba (Gloucestershire Second XI)
D Chishimba (Bristol West Indians)
Chisholm (York University)
Chisholm (Bognor)
Chisholm (Portsmouth Enterprise)
Chisholm (Nottingham High School)
Chisholm (Oakham School Under-16s)
Chisholm (umpire)
Chisholm (Seaford College)
Chisholm (Bluemantles)
A Chisholm (umpire)
A Chisholm (Darlington Railway Athletic)
A Chisholm (Nottingham High School)
A Chisholm (Brighton College)
A Chisholm (Downside School)
B Chisholm (Wellingborough School)
B Chisholm (British Fire Service Under-25s)
C Chisholm (Cheltenham)
C Chisholm (Old Eastbournians)
C Chisholm (Fylde)
C Chisholm (Charlton Kings)
C Chisholm (Ashington)
C Chisholm (Thornton Cleveleys, Thornton Cleveleys Second XI)
C Chisholm (Woking and Horsell)
CBD Chisholm (Eastbourne, Sussex Development XI, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Under-12s, Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s, Sussex Under-15s, Sussex Under-17s, University of Gloucestershire)
D Chisholm (York University)
D Chisholm (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Chisholm (Portsmouth and Southsea, Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI, Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI)
D Chisholm (Portsmouth)
D Chisholm (Southsea)
D Chisholm (Seaford College)
D Chisholm (Downside Wanderers)
DCH Chisholm (Worcestershire Regiment)
DG Chisholm (Hampshire Second XI)
DH Chisholm (Downside School)
FC Chisholm (Harrow School)
G Chisholm (Old Oakhamians)
G Chisholm (Saltburn Second XI)
GC Chisholm (Dingle)
GO Chisholm (Dingle)
I Chisholm (Old Oakhamians)
ID Chisholm (Downside School)
J Chisholm (Saltburn, Saltburn Second XI)
JO Chisholm (Dingle)
JR Chisholm (Middlesex)
KL Chisholm (Devon Under-13s Women, Devon Under-15s Women, Devon Under-17s Women, Devon Under-19s Women, Devon Women)
M Chisholm (Warwickshire Second XI)
M Chisholm (Moseley Ashfield, Moseley Ashfield Second XI)
N Chisholm (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
N Chisholm (British Fire Service)
N Chisholm (National Fire Service)
N Chisholm (British Fire Service)
N Chisholm (Petts Wood)
P Chisholm (Derbyshire Friars)
P Chisholm (Burton Latimer Second XI)
PJ Chisholm (The Forty Club)
PN Chisholm (Mercian Brigade)
R Chisholm (Kent Clubs Women, Kent Women, Kent Women Second XI)
R Chisholm (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-15s)
R Chisholm (Alnwick)
R Chisholm (Keble College, Oxford)
R Chisholm (Great Chart Women)
RHL Chisholm (The Forty Club)
S Chisholm (Chenies and Latimer)
T Chisholm (Saltburn)
T Chisholm (Saltburn Second XI)
WA Chisholm (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
WH Chisholm (Oxton Second XI)
R Chisholm-Batten (Marlborough Blues)
JJ Chisholme (Repton School)
A Chishti (Penkridge)
Ata Chishti (Penkridge)
SA Chishti (Redbridge Parks)
W Chishti (Kings Heath Third XI)
D Chisimba (Gloucestershire Under-15s, Gloucestershire Under-17s, Knowle)
Chislet (Weybridge)
J Chislett (Dorset)
J Chislett (St Mary Bourne)
CK Chisman (Cockerton)
FE Chisman (scorer)
KJ Chisman (Cockerton)
MS Chisman (Percy Main)
T Chisman (Dorking)
RL Chismon (Durham Young Cricketers, Tudhoe)
Chisnall (umpire)
A Chisnall (umpire)
C Chisnall (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
D Chisnall (Sawbridgeworth)
D Chisnall (Workington)
D Chisnall (Orrell Red Triangle)
D Chisnall (Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Colts)
D Chisnall (Windsor Victoria Second XI)
L Chisnall (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
P Chisnall (The Forty Club)
Chisnell (Eastgate)
FC Chisnell (Cheltenham College)
FS Chisnell (Cheltenham College)
D Chisolm (Downside Wanderers)
RHE Chisolm (The Forty Club)
T Chisoro (Fordhouses)
J Chist (Somerset County Colts)
S Chisthi (Hawks)
A Chisti (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
APCA Chisti (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
B Chisti (Moseley Ashfield Second XI, Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
L Chisti (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
Z Chisti (Moseley Ashfield Third XI)
A Chistri (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
L Chistri (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
M Chisty (Scintilla)
Z Chisty (Old Edwardians Second XI)
A Chiswell (umpire)
S Chitham (Market Bosworth)
X Chitnavis (Westminster School)
AJ Chitnis (Stonyhurst College)
AM Chitnis (Stonyhurst College)
E Chitnis (Walmley Third XI)
JAN Chitnis (Stonyhurst College)
AR Chitre (King Edward's School Birmingham, Walmley)
D Chitroda (Old Finchleians)
W Chitsey (CD Rose's XI)
Chitsun (Wanstead)
S Chittalikkal (Ashton-under-Lyne, Irlam)
S Chittam (British Fire Service)
S Chittam (St Lawrence and Highland Court)
C Chittell (Lord's Taverners)
Chittenden (St John's Wood)
Chittenden (London University Women)
Chittenden (Brentwood Women)
A Chittenden (Brentwood Old Girls)
C Chittenden (British Empire XI)
DV Chittenden (Edmonton)
G Chittenden (Swan Green)
J Chittenden (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors)
J Chittenden (Ashdon)
OF Chittenden (Harrow School)
RG Chittenden (Felsted School)
S Chittenden (Bapchild, Bapchild Second XI)
Chittender (Oundle Colts)
S Chittham (Kent Under-17s)
S Chittim (British Fire Service, Kent Under-17s, St Lawrence and Highland Court, St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI, Whitstable, Whitstable Second XI)
S Chittin (British Fire Service)
Chittle (Falcon)
A Chittle (Billesdon)
J Chittle (A Shaw's XI)
RH Chittle (Charterhouse School)
Chittock (Bootham School)
C Chittock (Tattingstone)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive