CricketArchive

England Players (D)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Dear (Clifton Victoria Second XI)
Dear (West Ealing Women)
Dear (Hardye's School)
A Dear (East Anglia Under-19s Women)
A Dear (Chappel and Wakes Colne)
A Dear (Ockley)
B Dear (Dorset Rangers)
B Dear (West Ham United Football Club)
CW Dear (Huntingdonshire)
D Dear (Southampton and District Club Cricket Association)
DF Dear (umpire)
G Dear (Whiteparish)
G Dear (Brighton College)
G Dear (Godshill)
G Dear (Whiteparish)
GV Dear (Bedford Modern School)
H Dear (Nomads)
J Dear (Cherwell Valley)
J Dear (scorer)
J Dear (Pulborough)
JC Dear (scorer)
JS Dear (umpire)
L Dear (Worcester Old Elizabethans Third XI)
L Dear (Old Elizabethans)
M Dear (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI, Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
M Dear (Mottisfont A)
ML Dear (Isle of Wight Under-13s Women, Isle of Wight Under-15s Women)
P Dear (Shinfield)
R Dear (Beckenham, Catford and Cyphers)
R Dear (Sydenham)
R Dear (umpire)
R Dear (Whiteparish)
RS Dear (Club Cricket Conference Under-24s)
W Dear (Macknade, Macknade Second XI)
J Dearaugo (Abbotskerswell)
Dearden (Wakefield)
Dearden (Broughton)
Dearden (umpire)
Dearden (Bacup)
Dearden (Accrington)
Dearden (Sheffield)
Dearden (Sheffield Wednesday)
Dearden (Leeds Zingari)
Dearden (Lancashire Club and Ground)
Dearden (Notts Amateurs)
Dearden (Bryanston School)
A Dearden (King's College School, Wimbledon)
A Dearden (Stacksteads)
B Dearden (umpire)
B Dearden (St Helens)
B Dearden (Tonge)
B Dearden (Egerton)
B Dearden (Heywood)
B Dearden (Heywood Third XI)
C Dearden (Lancashire Over-50s, Lancashire Over-60s, Littleborough, Todmorden)
C Dearden (British Police, Leek, Staffordshire Over-50s)
C Dearden (The Forty Club)
C Dearden (Staffordshire Over-50s)
D Dearden (The Forty Club North West)
F Dearden (Halifax)
G Dearden (Ramsbottom)
G Dearden (Woodbank)
HE Dearden (English Schools Cricket Association, Hyde, Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Ramsbottom, Woodbank, Woodbank Second XI)
HS Dearden (St Paul's School)
J Dearden (St Andrew's)
J Dearden (Bacup)
J Dearden (Ramsbottom)
J Dearden (Haslingden)
J Dearden (St Helens)
JB Dearden (Lancashire Second XI)
JE Dearden (Rawtenstall)
JR Dearden (Broughton)
K Dearden (Staffordshire Under-13s Women)
LJ Dearden (Radley Rangers)
M Dearden (Bradshaw)
M Dearden (Formby, Tonge)
P Dearden (Bramshaw Second XI)
P Dearden (Snibston Grange)
R Dearden (Heywood)
R Dearden (22nd Royal Engineer Regiment, Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, Combined Services Under-25s, Leek, Royal Engineers, Staffordshire Under-15s)
R Dearden (Norden)
R Dearden (Radcliffe)
R Dearden (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
S Dearden (Surridge Rossendale Select XI)
S Dearden (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
S Dearden (The Forty Club)
SE Dearden (Lancashire Cricket Board)
C Deardon (The Forty Club North West)
L Deardon (Radley Rangers)
M Deardon (The Forty Club)
R Deardon (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
R Deardon (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
R Deardon (Leek)
R Deardon (Army Under-25s)
Deards (West Hertfordshire)
Deards (Hertfordshire)
B Deards (Islington Amateurs)
C Deards (Hertfordshire)
R Deards (Hertfordshire)
R Deards (Hertfordshire)
R Deards (Redbourn)
S Deards (Bishop's Stortford)
W Deards (Hertfordshire)
W Deards (Hertfordshire)
W Deards (Hertfordshire)
C Deare (Burgess Hill)
CR Deare (Modern)
J Deare (Mermaid Taverners)
J Deare (Burgess Hill)
A Dearing (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
C Dearing (Ibis Mapledurham)
H Dearing (Staffordshire)
H Dearing (Stone)
LT Dearkin (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
DES Dearle (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
J Dearley (Glastonbury)
J Dearling (Glastonbury)
A Dearlove (Prior Park College)
AJ Dearlove (Gloucestershire)
G Dearlove (York Revellers)
JA Dearlove (Cambridge University)
L Dearlove (Bury St Edmunds)
M Dearlove (Compton and Shawford)
M Dearlove (Nomads)
M Dearlove (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI, Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI)
R Dearlove (University College School Old Boys)
R Dearlove (Compton and Chandlers Ford, Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
R Dearlow (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
Dearman (Leicester Ivanhoe, Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
Dearman (umpire)
B Dearman (Harpenden)
C Dearman (Sheffield, Yorkshire-Nottinghamshire-Leicestershire)
C Dearman (Veterans of Sheffield)
C Dearman (Yorkshire XI)
EA Dearman (Marlborough College)
EA Dearman (Gonville and Caius College, Cambridge)
EGP Dearman (Downside School)
J Dearman (Sheffield, Yorkshire)
J Dearman (Sheffield Over-60s)
J Dearman (Players of Sheffield)
J Dearman (Veterans of Sheffield)
J Dearman (Sheffield Wednesday)
J Dearman (Yorkshire XI)
L Dearman (Somerset Under-13s Women)
L Dearman (Cambridge University Women)
N Dearman (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
N Dearman (Leicester Ivanhoe)
N Dearman (The Forty Club)
N Dearman (Market Harborough)
NAS Dearman (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Dearman (umpire)
T Dearman (Sheffield Over-60s)
W Dearman (umpire)
I Dearnaley (Derbyshire)
R Dearnaly (St Cross Second XI)
TE Dearnaly (Wellingborough School)
A Dearnley (umpire)
J Dearnley (Shepley, Shepley Second XI)
S Dearnley (Four Oaks Saints Women)
C Dearns (Sale Moor, Sale Moor Second XI)
G Dears (scorer)
G Dears (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
S Dears (Vernon Carus Fourth XI, Vernon Carus Third XI)
D Dearsley (Witcombe)
N Dearsley (Wooburn Narkovians Second XI)
W Dearsley (Sussex Women)
L Dearth (Harrow)
J Dearugo (Abbotskerswell)
P Deary (Minehead)
P Deary (Stogumber)
Deas (umpire)
Deas (Nottingham High School)
I Deas (scorer)
K Deas (Midland Region Police)
K Deas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Deas (Sparsholt)
R Deas (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RA Deas (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RM Deas (St Peter's School, York)
RM Deas (Old Peterites)
RM Deas (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
T Deas (Enfield)
T Deas (Long Eaton)
T Deas (Nottingham High School)
T Deas (Wanderers)
T Deas (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
T Deas (Canterbury Second XI)
TS Deas (Foxton, Foxton and Babraham)
WM Deas (Harrow School)
JP Dease (Church Second XI)
LG Dease (CH Croft's XI)
L Deasey (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI)
L Deasey (Horton House Second XI)
M Deasey (Enfield)
M Deasey (Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
M Deasey (umpire)
W Deasey (St Edward's School, Oxford)
A De Asha (Formby)
L Deasley (Brentwood and District)
G Deason (Anston)
D Deasy (Hampton Wick Royal)
G Deasy (St Edward's School, Oxford)
JE Deasy (Dean Close School)
T Deasy (Old Alleynians)
TJ Deasy (Cambridge University)
WN Deasy (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C DeAth (scorer)
C Death (St Ambrose College)
C De'ath (Flixton, Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s)
C De'Ath (scorer)
D D'Eath (Weston Colville)
G De'Ath (Flixton Second XI, Flixton Third XI)
G De'Ath (Flixton)
M De'Ath (Little Waltham)
N Death (Middleton)
N De'ath (St Osyth)
NJ Death (Colchester Royal Grammar School Camul Club)
S D'eath (Wellow and Plaitford)
S D'eath (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
W Death (umpire)
W Death (Petworth)
WD Death (Leicestershire Colts)
WE Death (Leicestershire, Leicestershire Colts)
J Deaugo (Abbotskerswell)
E Deavall (scorer)
R Deavall (Down Hatherley)
B Deaves (Worcestershire Over-60s)
C Deaves (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
M Deaves (Clumber Park, Clumber Park Second XI)
M Deaves (Clumber Park Second XI)
P Deaves (Fillongley Third XI)
G Deaville (scorer)
J Deaville (scorer)
J Deaville (scorer)
J Deaville (West Hallam)
J Deaville (umpire)
L Deaville (Pershore Women)
Deavin (Marston Green)
AH Deavin (Gloucestershire)
G Deavin (Preston)
SG Deavin (Preston)
J Deavin-Baker (Keyworth Under-19s, Kinoulton, Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Radcliffe-on-Trent, Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI, Radcliffe-on-Trent Third XI)
R de Ayala (Beaumont College)
BJ Deayton (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
J Deb (Shenley Fields SYS)
R Deb (Friends)
R Deb (West Meon and Warnford)
J de Bagota (Bryanston School)
RH de Baillon-Monk (Eton Ramblers)
G de Banke (Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
M De Banke (Great Eccleston, Great Eccleston Second XI, Prison Service)
M de Banke (Hoveringham, Hoveringham Second XI)
S Debanke (Wellingborough Old Girls)
VM de Bartolome (Malvern College)
Debbie (scorer)
DeBeauteu (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
FC de Beauvais (Denstone College, Lincoln Lindum)
A De Beer (Thoresby Colliery)
A De Beer (Great Brickhill)
A De Beer (The Forty Club)
A Debeer (The Forty Club)
A DeBeer (Stragglers of Asia)
C de Beer (Hoddesdon)
F de Beer (BAT Sports)
J De Beer (Steppingley)
K de Beer (Brighton and Hove)
K De Beer (Sussex Academy)
K de Beer (Sussex Development XI)
K De Beer (St John's School, Leatherhead)
M de Beer (Kent Women)
S de Beer (Goring-by-Sea)
H Debeham (The Forty Club)
A de Belder (Lewes Priory)
AJ de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers, Notts Amateurs)
AJ de Belder (Old Denstonians)
CG de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
G de Belder (The Forty Club)
S De Belder (Carmel College)
SA de Belder (Denstone College, Denstone Wanderers)
SA de Belder (Old Denstonians)
STS de Belder (Lewes Priory)
C Debell (Surrey Schools)
Debenham (Adastrians)
Debenham (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Debenham (Sandhurst Wanderers)
AB Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
B Debenham (Crown Taverners Second XI)
BC Debenham (Royal Air Force)
BJ Debenham (Bishop's Stortford, Brentwood, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Second XI, Essex Under-25s, Gloucestershire Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, National Association of Young Cricketers South, Northamptonshire Second XI, Young Essex)
BT Debenham (Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s)
C Debenham (Adastrians)
C Debenham (Nomads)
CB Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
CJ Debenham (Hertfordshire)
CR Debenham (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
D Debenham (Crown Taverners)
FB Debenham (Hertfordshire)
FB Debenham (P Coles' XI)
H Debenham (Great Witchingham)
H Debenham (The Forty Club London and Home Counties)
HA Debenham (Haileybury College)
HB Debenham (Hertfordshire, Winchester College)
HJ Debenham (The Forty Club)
J Debenham (Eashing, Godalming)
J Debenham (Eashing Park)
J Debenham (Lymington)
J Debenham (The Forty Club)
J Debenham (Dorset Rangers)
JB Debenham (Magdalen College, Oxford)
JJ Debenham (Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
JJ Debenham (Exeter)
M Debenham (Bishop's Stortford)
MJ Debenham (Old Chelmsfordians)
NJ Debenham (umpire)
R Debenham (Taunton School)
RK Debenham (Devon, Devon Under-13s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s, Exmouth)
S Debenham (Uppingham School)
S Debenham (Alvechurch and Hopwood)
SC Debenham (Uppingham Rovers)
TJ Debenham (Browns, Ipswich, Ipswich and East Suffolk)
N Debenshaw (Swan Green)
E Deber (Bramhall)
HAP de Berry (Cranleigh School)
AR de Bertadano (Eton College Under-15s)
M de Bertedano (Stonyhurst College)
MA de Bertodano (Stonyhurst College)
J Debham (The Forty Club)
M Debham (The Forty Club)
Debidin (Law Society)
D Debidin (Old Emanuel, Surrey Over-50s, Surrey Over-50s Second XI, Surrey Over-60s)
Dave Debidin sen (Old Emanuel)
K Debidin (Middlesex Junior Women)
A Debin (umpire)
A Debnam (The Forty Club)
AFH Debnam (Hampshire, Kent)
B Debnam (Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
HJ Debnam (Club Cricket Conference, Essex Second XI, Loughton, The Forty Club)
IP Debnam (Bancroft's School)
J Debnam (The Forty Club)
J Debnam (Bedford Modern School)
J Debnam (Loughton)
JA Debnam (The Forty Club)
K Debnam (The Forty Club)
H Debnan (The Forty Club)
J Debnan (The Forty Club Eastern Counties)
P Debnan (The Forty Club)
J Debnem (The Forty Club)
Debney (Sutton Valence School)
F Debney (Sutton Valence Old Boys)
G de Boeck (Bamford Fieldhouse)
G Deboeck (Norden)
B DeBoeke (Rochdale)
CM de Boer (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
G de Boer (JP Bragger's XI)
G de Boer (Warwickshire Women)
M de Boer (Kent Women Second XI)
M de Boer (umpire)
N de Boer (Kent Women)
J De Bogota (Bryanston School)
A De Boinod (Butterflies)
A deBoinville (Hythe)
CAC de Boinville (Neston, Radley College)
GCNF de Boinville (Haileybury College)
S De Bolfo (March Town, Redcar)
L De Bond (Sirens)
RF de Bondt (King's School, Ely)
A Debonnaire (Linden Park Second XI)
Deboo (Langley)
AH de Bosdari (The Rest, Winchester College)
A De Bossart (Westfield Saints)
A de Bossart (Ottershaw and Hamm Moor)
WHA de Bossiere (Beaumont College)
G Debouck (Dale Wanderers Women)
T De Bounville (Ramsdell)
AA de Bourbel (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M de Brabander (Cheshire A, Cheshire Second XI, Liverpool and District Cricket Competition, Nantwich, New Brighton, Newton-le-Willows, Oxton)
H Debree (Lord H Paget's XI)
ES de Brett (Aldershot Command, Free Foresters, Kent Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich, Wellington College)
H de Brett (Cheltenham College)
CE De Bretton (Taunton School)
L Debrgwan (Horley Women)
FG de Brie (Ardingly College)
PJ de Bromhead (Downside School)
PJ de Bromhead (Downside Wanderers)
PJ de Broomhead (Downside Wanderers)
Z Debruin (Netherfield)
D De Bruyn (Horley)
JT de Burgh (Surrey)
GR de Cabrai (St Edmund's College, Ware)
D de Caires (Nomads, Nomads and Virgin)
DF de Caires (Stonyhurst College)
HS de Caires (Stonyhurst College, Young Amateurs)
JM De Caires (Middlesex Under-14s)
R Decaires (Horspath)
RA De Caires (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Royal Air Force)
RE Decaires (umpire)
P de Cambra (Purbrook)
P deCambra (Purbrook and Portsdown)
P Decambra (Havant Wednesday)
P de Cambra (Havant)
A de Candole (Canford School)
C de Cane (All Muggleton)
C de Cani (Longparish Second XI)
C de Cani (Longparish)
R de Cani (scorer)
W de Cani (Longparish, Longparish Second XI, Longparish Sunday XI)
F de Capitain (Handsworth Wood)
de Carle (Bury St Edmunds)
GB de Castle (Cheltenham College)
J DeCastro (Newdigate)
R deC Baldwin (St Peter's School, York Second XI)
RJ deC Barber (Rev F Clifton-Smith's XI)
S Decent (Kent Nomads Women, Orpington Nomads Women)
D De Chalain (Devizes)
DB de Chanlain (South Wilts Fourth XI)
A De Chassiron (Ordnance Survey)
HEC de Chassiron (Royal Engineers)
HEC de Chassiron (GCA Adams' XI)
P De Chaud (Reading)
Decie (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Worcestershire)
Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
Decie (Anomalies)
Decie (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
Decie (Officers 22nd and Militia)
Decie (Officers 22nd Brigade Depot)
BJ Decie (Solihull School)
D Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
R Decie (Solihull School)
RP Decie (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
RP Decis (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
A Deck (Hurstpierpoint College)
G Deck (Ardingly College)
HR Deck (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
JF Deck (Blundell's School)
R Deck (Hampshire Collegiate School)
SF Deck (Felsted School)
T Deck (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Decker (Bloxham School)
C Decker (Dingle)
HJ Decker (Liverpool)
HJ Decker (Dingle)
JV Decker (Bloxham School)
P Decker (Norden)
RS deC Laffan (B Dodsworth's XI)
M De Claiterosse (Fives and Heronians)
M De Claiterosse (Forest School)
M De Claiterosse (Fives and Heronians Second XI)
M Declatbasse (Epping Foresters)
M de Clercq (Hambledon)
J De Clerk (Ventnor)
G de Clermont (Bluemantles)
G de Clermont (East Grinstead)
G de Clermont (Arthur Evill's XI)
M de Clermont (CF Tufnell's XI)
Lord de Clifford (Emeriti)
C de Clive-Lowe (Free Foresters)
G de Clive Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
G de Clive-Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
G de Clive-Lowe (Free Foresters)
SC de Clive Lowe (Wiltshire Queries)
SG de Clive Lowe (Free Foresters)
SG de Clive-Lowe (Army, Free Foresters, Kenya Kongonis, Royal Corps of Signals, Royal Corps of Signals Officers, Royal Military Academy Sandhurst, Wiltshire, Wiltshire Club and Ground)
R Decock (Hampshire Maniacs)
A De Coito (Brigstock)
D de Coning (Old Tenisonians)
D DeCornig (Surrey County Cricket League)
J De Cosimo (Ipswich Second XI, St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
J De Cosmo (St Joseph's College, Ipswich)
D De Costa (Carmel College)
F De Costa (Medical Students)
F DeCosta (Crosby)
S DeCosta (Trojans Third XI)
S de Costa (Trojans Second XI, Trojans Third XI)
R de Coster (Oxford Women, Ridgeway Women)
LL de Coteau (Beccles Town, Great Yarmouth, LTCRS)
RL de Coteau (Beccles Town, Incogniti, Lowestoft Town, Norfolk Development Squad)
de Courcey Forbes (Lord Harris' XI)
CRJL de Courpalay (Downside School)
C de Crespigny (Durham School Second XI)
CR de Crespigny (Household Brigade)
HC de Crespigny (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
HC de Crespigny (Durham School)
PC de Crespigny (New Forest)
SP de Crespigny (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
R Decries (Surrey Over-50s)
SJ deCruz (Army, Royal Artillery)
N de Cuyper (Old Suttonians)
Dedashey (Royal Armoured Corps Centre)
D Deddicoat (Knowle and Dorridge)
R Dedhe (Newbury Second XI, Newbury Third XI)
D Dedicoat (Loughborough University)
N Dedics (Brooklands Women)
A Dedman (Shepherds Bush)
D Dedman (Dicker)
D Dedman (Bootham School)
E Dedman (Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI, Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI)
G Dedman (Medstead)
J Dedman (Merlin)
J Dedman (Somerset Women)
JDH Dedman (The Forty Club)
M DedMan (Blunham)
RT Dedman (Berkshire)
S Dedman (Cranleigh)
S Dedman (Somerset Women)
W Dedman (Spondon)
WE Dedrick (Town Malling)
N Dedvadatian (Newark Ransome and Marles Second XI)
Dee (Torquay Women)
BE Dee (Ampleforth College)
C Dee (Great Ayton Second XI)
C Dee (Boring Surrey)
C Dee (Basford Mill, Basford Mill Second XI)
CHR Dee (King Edward's Grammar School Five Ways)
G Dee (Cheadle Hulme School)
J Dee (Himley Third XI)
J Dee (WL Evans' XI)
JGF Dee (Alleyn Old Boys)
M Dee (Dartford, Dartford Second XI, Gravesend RF)
M Dee (scorer)
M Dee (Dartford)
N Dee (Gravesend RF, Gravesend RF Second XI)
N Dee (Irlam Second XI)
S Dee (Cove, Cove Second XI, Cove Third XI)
S Dee (Afghan Appeal XI)
T Dee (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Deear (Nomads)
D Deeble (Downend, Messingham Third XI)
G Deeble (Kislingbury Temperance, Towcestrians)
V Deeble (Edmonton)
V Deeble (Bow Green)
T Deecy (London Schools Under-12s)
BL Deed (Haileybury College)
DAV Deed (Minehead)
G Deed (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
JA Deed (Kent)
JA Deed (Old Malvernians)
JA Deed (GO Shelmerdine's XI)
JA Deed (GB Cuthbertson's XI)
M Deed (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
Deedes (Knickerbockers)
Deedes (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
B Deedes (Plaistow)
BG Deedes (Lancing College)
C Deedes (Sir JP Getty's XI)
CP Deedes (Hertfordshire)
GW Deedes (Arabs, Eton College, Eton Ramblers, I Zingari)
HG Deedes (Knickerbockers)
J Deedes (Earl of Carnarvon's XI)
John Deedes (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Hampshire, Kent, Single)
Julius Deedes (Gentlemen of Kent)
JW Deedes (Eton Ramblers)
W Deedes (Gentlemen of Kent)
W Deedes (Gentlemen, Hampshire, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Deedes (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, Gentlemen of Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, Shropshire)
W Deedes (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
W Deedes (AP Lucas's XI)
W Deedes (Sevenoaks Vine)
W Deedes (Band of Brothers)
D Deedhan (Newark Ransome and Marles Fourth XI)
A Deegan (Bankfoot)
A Deegan (Cleckheaton)
C Deegan (Owmby)
C Deegan (Owmby Third XI)
D Deegan (Brooksbottom, Brooksbottom Second XI)
D Deegan (Elton)
G Deegan (Spen Victoria, Spen Victoria Second XI)
J Deegan (Goodlass)
J Deegan (Cropredy)
K Deegan (Brooksbottom Women)
P Deegan (Goodlass)
D Deehan (Ealing Hanwellians)
P Deehan (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
Deehen (Stansted Hall and Elsenham)
M Deej (Harting)
G Deeker (Dauntsey's School)
Deeks (Selwyn College, Cambridge)
A Deeks (Clare)
E Deeks (Northampton Saints Fifth XI)
H Deeks (Clare)
HB Deeks (Emanuel School)
J Deeks (Northampton Saints Second XI)
JG Deeks (Sutton Valence School)
L Deeks (Kenley)
LL Deeks (Spencer)
LL Deeks (SD O'Brien's XI)
NS Deeks (Emanuel School)
P Deeks (The Forty Club)
T Deeks (Oxford University Authentics)
T Deeks (Goring-on-Thames)
W Deeks (Middlesbrough Second XI)
Deeley (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
Deeley (Dudley and District)
Deeley (Derby Express)
Deeley (Small Heath Langley)
A Deeley (West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
A Deeley (Middleton Stoney)
A Deeley (Bicester and North Oxford)
C Deeley (Boughton Hall)
F Deeley (Dudley, Worcestershire)
F Deeley (Dudley Second XI)
F Deeley (Berkswell)
FG Deeley (Wolverhampton Grammar School)
HB Deeley (Birmingham University, West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
J Deeley (Suffolk Under-13s, Suffolk Under-14s, Suffolk Under-15s)
J Deeley (Woolpit)
J Deeley (Middleton Stoney)
J Deeley (The Forty Club)
M Deeley (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
M Deeley (Purton)
M Deeley (Oxford Downs)
R Deeley (Stanton-by-Dale)
T Deeley (Dudley Second XI)
W Deeley (Free Foresters, Leamington Wanderers)
W Deeley (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Deeley (Barnt Green)
W Deeley (The Googlies)
F Deeley jr (Dudley Second XI)
J Deely (Middleton Stoney)
M Deem (Herefordshire Under-14s, Herefordshire Under-15s)
M Deeman (West Women)
M Deeman (Somerset Women)
S Deeman (Cuckney)
S Deeman (Cuckney Second XI)
Deeming (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
B Deeming (Hadleigh and Thundersley, Hadleigh and Thundersley)
CF Deeming (Lloyds Bank)
F Deeming (Lloyds Bank, Birmingham)
J Deeming (Belper Amateurs)
M Deeming (Horsham Women)
M Deeming (scorer)
O Deeming (Belper Amateurs)
O Deeming (Stainsby Hall)
P Deeming (Dinton Second XI)
R Deeming (Belper Amateurs)
W Deeming (Tewkesbury)
W Deeming (Woodmancote)
B Deen (Chadwell Heath)
B Deen (scorer)
S Deen (Wokingham)
S Deen (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
S Deen (Wokingham Second XI)
W Deen (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
W Deene (Lohana (Harrow) Sunday XI)
D Deener (The Forty Club)
FG de English (Broadwater)
P Deep (Shinfield)
D Deepak (Smethwick, Smethwick Second XI)
K Deepak (Bollington)
K Deepak (Chesham Fourth XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Second XI, Chesham Third XI)
M Deepak (Brunel University)
Deepak Kumar (Urmston)
Deepak Kumar (Stanford-le-Hope)
Deepak Singh (Kenton)
Deepak Singh (Lyndworth Second XI)
Deepal (Horley)
AV Deepard (Essex)
Deep Kumar (Wicken)
C Deeprose (Bexhill)
C Deeprose (Sidley)
K Deeprose (Sidley)
L Deeprose (Worcester City)
Deep Singh (Wraysbury)
Deep Singh (Thrapston, Thrapston Second XI)
Deer (Mitcham)
Deer (Coventry Grammar School)
Deer (Bodicote)
A Deer (Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI)
AE Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
EA Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
G Deer (Whiteparish Second XI)
GR Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
J Deer (scorer)
M Deer (Sydenham)
P Deer (Silchester)
R Deer (Catford and Cyphers)
R Deer (Old Colfeians)
R Deer (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Deere (Tamworth)
H Deere (Timperley)
P Deere (North Warwickshire)
W de Eresby (House of Commons)
Deering (Peckham)
C Deering (Broadbridge Heath)
G Deering (Darcy Lever)
J Deering (Berkshire Second XI)
J Deering (Darcy Lever)
R Deering (umpire)
T Deering (University of Staffordshire)
M Deerlove (Compton and Shawford)
R Deerlove (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
B Deery (Odney)
D Deery (Barby Second XI)
S Deery (Colchester and East Essex)
C Dees (Clumber Park Fourth XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
H Dees (Honor Oak)
H Dees (Anti-Aircraft Brigade)
HV Dees (Gloucester)
RIR Dees (Durham School)
WW Deeth (Merchant Taylors' School)
WF Deey (Newcastle and District)
F de Fabeck (Sussex County Cricket Ground XI)
D de Faria (Southgate)
R de Faria (Old Tenisonians)
M De Faveri (scorer)
C de Felice (Stroud)
K De Feu (Lancashire Over-50s)
K Defeu (Middleton)
GH Deffell (Harrow School)
JH Deffell (Harrow School)
Deffries (Free Foresters)
D de Figueiredo (Oundle School)
D de Figueiredo (Neston)
E de Figueiredo (Huyton, Neston, Nigeria Europeans, Wallasey)
E de Figueiredo (Neston)
EW de Figueiredo (Neston)
J de Figueiredo (Neston)
M De Figueredo (Chester Boughton Hall)
S De-Fillipis (Wembdon)
C Defleece (Stroud)
GH de Fleming (Athenaeum)
DJ Defoe (Nottingham University)
K Defoe (Thornham)
W Defoe (Bishop's Stortford)
W Defoe (Bishop's Stortford College)
W Defoe (Rocklands)
BL De Fontaine (Merchant Taylors' School)
deForte (Ordnance Survey)
H deForte (Ordnance Survey)
S De Fraine (Emsworth, Emsworth Second XI)
C Defranca (Marlow)
C DeFranco (Buckinghamshire Under-15s, Marlow)
N Defrates (Buccaneers)
NRG Defrates (Band of Brothers)
APS de Freitas (Oxford University Authentics, Stonyhurst College, The Rest)
D DeFreitas (Bow Green)
FF DeFreitas (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
J Defreitas (Hornchurch Second XI)
JBAV Defreitas (Hornchurch)
JM de Freitas (Haileybury College, Public Schools)
PAJ DeFreitas (Boland, Derbyshire, England, Lancashire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
PF deFreitas (Cranleigh School)
R DeFreitas (Bow Green)
R De Freitas (4th Battalion The Rifles Regiment, Army Development XI, Infantry, Westbury and District)
R Defreitas (Churt)
T DeFreitas (Emeriti)
T DeFreston (Milton)
J Defretas (Hornchurch)
S De Friend (Ipplepen)
S Defriend (Ipplepen)
S DeFriend (Devon Under-14s, Devon Under-15s, Devon Under-17s)
CE Defries (The Forty Club)
E Defries (The Forty Club)
N Defries (The Erratics)
N Defry (Marylebone Cricket Club)
BJ Defty (Milnrow)
C Defty (Blackhall, Blackhall Second XI)
DM Defty (Milnrow)
G Defty (Durham Coast Cricket League)
J Defty (Hurlingham Club)
JW Defty (Hurlingham, Stowe School, Stowe Templars)
NE Defty (Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Hurlingham, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex Under-17s)
NE Defty (Hurlingham Club)
NF Defty (Bloxham School, Cornflowers, Free Foresters, Hurlingham)
G Deg (Warlingham)
G Deg (Old Wimbledonians)
P De Galanville (Bryanston Butterflies)
FC de Gale (Highgate School)
HO de Gale (Highgate School)
WC de Gale (Highgate School)
GE de Galleani (Malvern College)
H De Gallerie (Hartley Wintney Third XI)
R de Gannes (Sinjungrammarians)
K de Garis (Waverley Women)
ARA de Garston (Lancing College)
NL de Garston (Lancing College)
A de Geer (The Forty Club)
L De Gelas (Uphill Castle)
T DeGelder (Bradshaw)
RO De Gex (Clifton College, Pembroke College, Cambridge Second XI)
RO De Gex (LJ Moon's XI)
Degg (Britannia Royal Naval College)
A Degg (Blythe Women)
B Degg (scorer)
B Degg (Meir Heath)
B Degg (Moddershall A)
E Degg (Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
H Degg (Cheadle)
J Degg (Devon Under-14s)
J Degg (Plymouth College)
P Degg (Brentwood, Brentwood Second XI, Meir Heath)
S Degg (Little Stoke, Longton)
S Degg (Silverdale)
S Degg (Stanfields)
T Degg (scorer)
T Degg (Cheadle)
P Deglanville (Bryanston School)
P De Glanville (Bryanston School)
S De Glasses (scorer)
S De Glasses (umpire)
Deglet (Gentlemen of Shropshire)
W deG Martin (Chichester School)
Degnan (Royal Army Service Corps)
CP Degnan (Ampthill Town, Bedfordshire)
J Degnan (Ampthill Town Second XI)
J Degnan (Ampthill Town)
T Degnan (Ampthill Town)
B De Goede (Army, Army Under-25s)
D de Goede (Teddington Town)
W Degoede (Adjutant General's Corps)
J de Gouge (Adjutant General's Corps)
RM de Gregory (Old Ellesmerians)
A de Grey (I Zingari)
A de Grey (Bath Women Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club Women, Somerset Under-15s Women, Somerset Under-17s Women)
A de Grey (Eton Ramblers)
A de Grey (Butterflies)
G de Grey (Eton College)
J De Grey (Wayland)
MJ de Grey (Eton College, Eton Ramblers, Huntingdonshire)
T de Grey (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C de Groot (Thornbury)
G De Groot (Worcester Park)
O Degville (Pelsall)
D deG Walford (Durham Pilgrims)
D deG Walford (Cryptics)
J deG Walford (Sedbergh School)
C De Haan (Chobham)
D de Haan (Uppingham School)
J de Haan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
J Dehaan (St Edmund's College, Ware)
R De Haan (Seaford College)
I Dehal (Celeriacs, Old Leightonians)
R Dehal (Slough Third XI)
S Dehal (Horton House Women, Northamptonshire Under-13s Women, Northamptonshire Under-15s Women, Northamptonshire Under-17s Women)
HD de Haldevang (Bath Women Second XI, Blackheath Women, Dulwich Women)
Dehane (Wolverhampton)
M Dehaney (New Ash Green)
G Dehany (Marylebone Cricket Club, Old Westminsters)
PJ de Haviland (The Rest)
PJ de Haviland (Heddon Court)
P de Havilland (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PG de Havilland (Stowe School)
H d'E Head (Bromsgrove School)
D De-Heaume (Andover Third XI)
K Deheragoda (Essex University Third XI)
R Deherogoda (The Forty Club)
D De Heun (Andover Fourth XI)
M Dehghani (Canford School)
JM de Hochepied-Larpent (Gentlemen of Somerset)
G de Hoghton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G De Hoghton (Marylebone Cricket Club)
G De Hoghton (SM Toyne's XI)
V de Hoghton (Lincolnshire, Singapore Garrison, Straits Settlements)
L de Hoog (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
S Deicher (Hartley Country Club, Hartley Country Club Second XI)
F Deiderfield (Hightown)
B De Ieso (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
D De Ieso (Clumber Park Fourth XI)
PJ Deigan (Catford Wanderers)
PJ Deigan (The Stoics)
PJ Deigan (Southwark Clergy)
J Deighan (Barnards Green Third XI)
Deighton (Cambridge University Next XXII)
Deighton (Sedbergh School)
Deighton (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Deighton (Brondesbury Casuals)
A Deighton (Iwerne Minster)
A Deighton (Clayesmore School)
A Deighton (Clayesmore Cormorants)
AA Deighton (Cheltenham)
AM Deighton (Free Foresters)
B Deighton (Marston Green)
C Deighton (Barclays Bank)
C Deighton (Wolviston, Wolviston Second XI)
C Deighton (Dorset Rangers)
CD Deighton (Old Brightonians)
CG Deighton (Cumberland and Westmorland)
CHJ Deighton (Brighton College)
D Deighton (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
G Deighton (EP Brand's XI)
HS Deighton (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
I Deighton (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
J Deighton (Richmondshire Second XI)
JH Deighton (Royal Fusiliers)
JHC Deighton (Southern Command)
JHG Deighton (Free Foresters, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JW Deighton (Durham)
KS Deighton (Emmanuel College, Cambridge)
M Deighton (umpire)
R Deighton (Dorset Rangers)
RJG Deighton (Canford School, Dorset, Dorset Colts)
RVG Deighton (Canford Cygnets)
T Deighton (Incogniti)
T Deighton (Iwerne Minster)
T Deighton (Clayesmore Cormorants)
T Deighton (St John's School, Leatherhead)
TE Deighton (Ashtead, Club Cricket Conference, Dorset, Surrey Under-13s)
TR Deighton (Staffordshire)
W Deighton (South Devon and East Cornwall)
A Deignan (Middlesex Women Second XI)
P Dein (Shirehampton)
A Deirne (Stand Second XI)
S Deitz (Hartley Country Club)
A de Jaager (Guards)
A de Jager (Hythe and Dibden)
P De Jager (Thruxton)
A De Jange (The Stoics)
A de Jesus (Shepperton Women Third XI)
J De Jesus (Walton-on-Thames)
JP Dejeuf (South Hampstead)
MD De Jode (Bancroft's School)
MG de Jode (Bancroft's School)
B de Jong (Bedhampton)
B Dejong (Bedhampton)
N de Jong (Gravesend, Gravesend Second XI)
R deJong (Hythe and Dibden)
J De Jongh (Wallington)
KG de Jongh (Harrow School)
LA de Jongh (Harrow School, Public Schools)
LA de Jough (University College, Oxford)
J de Kauwe (Finchley, Finchley Second XI)
M de Kauwe (Finchley)
J de Kauwi (Finchley)
D Dekeller (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
G Dekement (Ratcliffe College)
M de Kempenaer (Jesus College, Cambridge Long Vacation Club)
GC de Kershandorf (Worcestershire)
V de Kirkoff (Middleton Stoney)
L Dekker (Three Bridges Third XI)
M Dekker (Crompton)
M Dekker (Tunbridge Wells, Tunbridge Wells Second XI)
G de Kment (Ratcliffe College)
A de Knoop (Eton Ramblers)
C de Kock (Old Wimbledonians)
G de Kock (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, West Bromwich Dartmouth)
G De Kock (scorer)
J de Kock (Chislehurst and West Kent)
M De Kock (Tonbridge School Under-15s)
M De Kode (Tonbridge School)
J de Kok (Taplow)
H de Kruik (Bedale Women)
AM de Labat (St Edward's School, Oxford)
C de Labat (Old St Edwards)
C de Labat (Old St Edward's)
CDL De Labat (Worksop College)
CLD De Labat (Worksop College Headmaster's XI)
CLD De Labat (Worksop College Masters)
CLD De Labat (Worksop College)
I de La Beer (EG Snaith's XI)
de la Bere (Coleshill)
BB de la Bere (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Delabertanche (Worcestershire Regiment)
A de Lacey (Northern)
F de Lacey-White (Rugeley)
Delacombe (Derbyshire)
Delacombe (Vulcan Iron Works)
A Delacombe (Derbyshire Friars)
A Delacombe (Allestree)
A Delacombe (Gentlemen of Derbyshire)
R Delacombe (Allestree)
WB Delacombe (Derbyshire)
JL De La Cour (Bradfield College)
G Delacroix-Day (Lords and Commons)
de Lacy (Knickerbockers)
T De Lacy (Sussex Under-14s)
TP De Lacy (Lewes Priory)
TP De Lacy (St James's Montefiore)
M Delafaille (The Bedouin Cricket Club)
Delafield (St Edward's Martyrs)
D de la Fontaine (Skegness)
CNN Delaforce (Wellington College)
D Delaforce (Iberians)
G Delaforce (Public Schools)
A De La Fuente (Middleton-on-Sea)
J De La Fuente (St Bede's School)
J de la Hay (Romany)
S Delahay (Dorset Under-13s)
Delahaye (LDCC Fonthill)
D de la Haye (Channel Islands Over-50s)
M Delahaye (Crouch End Calthorpe Sunday XI)
JD de la Hey (Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School)
RMO de la Hey (Radley College)
E De la Hooke (Hurstpierpoint College Second XI, Old Hurst Johnians)
E De la Hooke (Ardingly College)
N Delahooke (Leeds University)
R de la Hoyde (Kent Second XI)
R de la Hoyde (Buccaneers)
D Delahunt (Nomads)
P Delahunty (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
P Delahunty (Edwinstowe Second XI)
P Delahunty (Rolls Royce Second XI)
A Delal (The Forty Club)
A Delall (The Forty Club)
C Del Almeida (Theydon Bois)
Delalooke (Oundle School)
M Delamain (Somerset Under-13s)
M Delamain (Old Cheltonians)
F Delamar (Stratford-upon-Avon)
A de la Mare (Beaumont College)
C de la Mare (Hursley Park Women)
J de la Mare (Stragglers of Asia)
J De La Mare (Earley)
T Dela Mare (Frogs)
T de la Mare (Frogs)
TJ de la Mare (Stragglers of Asia)
O Delamore (Didcot)
C de la Mothe (Manx Cats)
Delamotte (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
Delaney (Derby Midland)
Delaney (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
Delaney (Urmston)
Delaney (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Delaney (Wallington Women)
Delaney (Wiltshire Queries)
Delaney (Barnard Castle School)
A Delaney (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
A Delaney (Medstead)
A Delaney (Wallingford Grammar School)
A Delaney (Lloyds of London)
A Delaney (Gregson Lane, Gregson Lane Second XI)
C Delaney (Durham Academy)
C Delaney (Cove, Cove Second XI)
C Delaney (Accrington)
C Delaney (Hawley)
CSML Delaney (Middlesex Regiment)
D Delaney (Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
D Delaney (Prior Park College)
D Delaney (scorer)
D Delaney (Gregson Lane)
D Delaney (Wiltshire Under-19s)
D Delaney (Chorlton)
DF Delaney (Southport)
DT Delaney (Southport)
DT Delaney (Urmston)
G Delaney (Sawbridgeworth)
H Delaney (umpire)
J Delaney (Accrington)
J Delaney (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
J Delaney (umpire)
J Delaney (Clumber Park)
J Delaney (Clumber Park Second XI)
J Delaney (Chorlton)
K Delaney (Pateley Bridge Women)
L Delaney (Nottinghamshire Under-13s, Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
L Delaney (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI)
M Delaney (Abingdon Vale)
M Delaney (Wollaton)
M Delaney (Caldy Second XI)
MDW Delaney (Shropshire, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-21s, Wellington, Wellington Second XI)
N Delaney (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Delaney (Merchant Taylors' Boys' School, Crosby)
P Delaney (Irby)
PA Delaney (Wallingford Grammar School)
PJ Delaney (Bassetlaw and District Cricket League, Bridon, Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI, Farnsfield Third XI, Leprechauns, Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-17s, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
R Delaney (scorer)
R Delaney (Hayling Island)
R Delaney (Clumber Park Second XI, Clumber Park Third XI)
S Delaney (Portslade)
S Delaney (Worthing)
T Delaney (Chorlton)
V Delaney (South Wiltshire)
VB Delaney (Southport)
VH Delaney (Cheam, Club Cricket Conference)
VH Delaney (Civil Service)
J de Lange (Street)
R Delano (Warlingham)
Delany (Bishop Wordsworth's School, Salisbury)
Delany (Urmston)
D Delany (South Wilts)
DF Delany (Southport and Birkdale)
DJ Delany (Wiltshire Club and Ground)
J Delany (umpire)
JB Delany (Southport)
V Delany (Purbrook)
VB Delany (Lancashire Second XI)
VG Delany (Civil Service)
A Delap (Shrewsbury School)
G Delap (Durham City)
RJ Delap (C England's XI)
Delapena (Stowe School)
J De La Pena (Stowe Templars)
J de la Pena (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM de la Pêna (Gloucestershire, Kent, Surrey, Worcestershire)
L Delapenha (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
LL Delapenha (Middlesbrough)
M de la Pole (Southwater)
P Delarageaz (Sussex Martlets)
PM Delarageaz (Charterhouse School)
E DeLarcy (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
J Delarcy (Northamptonshire Under-14s)
C Delargy (Hindley St Peters Second XI)
C Delargy (Lancashire Over-60s)
E Delargy (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI, Northamptonshire Cricket Academy, Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
E Delargy (Desborough Town)
J Delargy (Northamptonshire Under-13s, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s)
J Delargy (Burton Latimer, Burton Latimer Second XI)
J Delargy (Desborough Town)
P Delargy (Hindley St Peters, Hindley St Peters Second XI)
P Delargy (West Lancashire Cricket League)
S Delargy (scorer)
E Delaroute (Marple)
P Delas (Law Society)
P Delas (Lords and Commons)
L Delasaux (Hymers College, Hull)
RA de Lasaux (Gentlemen of Kent, Kent)
DA de las Casas (Magdalene College, Cambridge, The Oratory School)
EJE de Las Casas (Devon Colts, Harrow School)
V de las Casas (The Oratory School)
R Delascaux (Canterbury)
CP de Laszio (Eton College)
CP de Laszlo (Eton College)
RF de Lattre (Bloxham School, Sutton)
PJ de Launey (Downside School)
PJ Delauney (Downside School)
M de Laurentis (Hythe Second XI)
Earl de la Warr (Earl de la Warr's XI, Lord Sheffield's XI)
A Del Borello (National Union of Students)
M Delbort (umpire)
F Delbridge (Devon)
H Delbridge (Somerset Under-13s Women)
L Delbridge (Minehead Women)
P Delbridge (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
EA Delcomyn (Dulwich College)
D Delder (Denstone College)
BB Delebere (Rev FP Long's XI)
G De L'E Duckworth (Eton Ramblers)
A DeLenny (umpire)
D de Leon (Old Rutlishians)
DL Deleon (Southampton Solent University)
H Delevant (The Clowns)
M Delf (Norfolk Over-60s)
P Delf (Winchmore Hill)
S Delf (Menheniot Looe)
A Delgado (Totteridge Millhillians, Totteridge Millhillians Second XI)
GA Delgado (St Peter's School, York, St Peter's School, York Second XI)
GA Delgado (Craven Gentlemen)
D Delganey (scorer)
C deL Herdon (Ampleforth College)
M Delider (Woodbank Second XI)
J Delieu (High Wycombe, High Wycombe Second XI)
J Delina (Westbury and District)
SSM Delins (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
D De Lion (South Wilts Third XI)
De Lisle (Eton Ramblers)
AC de Lisle (Midland Counties Diamonds)
AFMP de Lisle (Eton College)
APJMP de Lisle (Beaumont College)
E de Lisle (Emeriti, Leicestershire)
EL de Lisle (Oscott College)
GPS Delisle (Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University)
J de Lisle (Gentlemen of Suffolk)
J de Lisle (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
JA de Lisle (Leamington)
JAFMP de Lisle (Leicestershire)
P de Lisle (Northern)
VF de Lisle (Cambridgeshire)
A De Little (St Peter's School, York)
A De Little (FH Barnby's XI)
A De Little (SM Toyne's XI)
ER de Little (Cambridge University)
RG De Little (SM Toyne's XI)
RG De Little (St Peter's School, York)
RG De Little (FH Barnby's XI)
RJ De Little (St Peter's School, York)
JD Delius (Free Foresters, Harrow School)
de Livera (Eastbourne)
Dell (76th Regiment)
Dell (United Amateurs)
Dell (Chelsea Physical Training College)
Dell (Eltham College)
A Dell (umpire)
A Dell (University of London)
ACR Dell (Old Hurst Johnians)
C Dell (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
G Dell (Mitcham)
G Dell (Boxted)
GP Dell (Islington Amateurs)
H Dell (Paddington Civil Defence Services)
I Dell (Hockley)
I Dell (Bells Yew Green Women)
J Dell (Worcestershire Under-15s)
J Dell (Bretforton)
J Dell (Richmondshire Second XI)
J Dell (ECB Elite Player Development Midlands Under-17s, English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
J Dell (Cheltenham College)
J Dell (Rochdale Catholic Club)
J Dell (Moorside)
JJ Dell (Ombersley, Worcestershire Academy, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-13s, Worcestershire Under-14s, Worcestershire Under-15s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
K Dell (Liverpool University)
M Dell (Boxted)
R Dell (Eynsford)
RJ Dell (Buckinghamshire, Buckinghamshire Under-25s)
T Dell (Harrogate, Richmondshire, Richmondshire Second XI)
T Dell (Newbold on Avon)
T Dell (Newbold on Avon, Newbold on Avon Second XI)
Della (Royal Mail (Southampton) Club)
P Della Penna (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
CT Della-Porta (Ratcliffe College)
A Dellaposta (Mistley, Mistley)
A Dellaposta (Free Foresters)
AM Dellar (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Haverhill, Sawston)
B Dellar (Castor and Ailsworth)
D Dellar (Colchester Cavaliers)
F Dellar (umpire)
J Dellar (Iden)
S Dellar (Marylebone Cricket Club)
S Dellar (umpire)
R della-Spina (Mansfield Hosiery Mills Fourth XI, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI)
S Dellavedova (Chorleywood)
A Deller (Wickford)
B Deller (Chislehurst and West Kent, Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
B Deller (umpire)
L Deller (Wickford, Wickford)
L Deller (Riverside)
L Deller (Shenfield Second XI)
R Deller (umpire)
R Deller (Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI)
RP Deller (Middlesex)
S Deller (City of London School)
S Deller (Blackheath)
SJ Deller (Southport Trinity)
Deller-Merricks (AWE Tadley)
A Deller-Merricks (Lewes St Michaels)
M Deller-Merricks (AWE Tadley)
JJ Delles (Finchampstead)
L Dellimore (GE Hamble, GE Hamble Second XI, Hamble Aerostructures Sports and Social Club)
J Dellit (The Forty Club)
JG Dellit (Worsley)
Dellon (University of Southampton)
J Dellor (Falkland)
R Dellor (Berkshire Cricket Association, Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s)
R Dellor (scorer)
T Dellor (Berkshire President's XI)
TP Dellor (Bradfield Waifs, Falkland)
Dellow (Warwick)
A Dellow (Warwick Third XI)
NH Dellow (Bedfordshire and Hertfordshire Conference Clubs)
S Dellow (Old Warwickians, Warwick, Warwick Second XI, Warwickshire Over-50s)
S Dellow (Herefordshire Over-50s)
Delloyd (Bromsgrove Martlets)
G Delmage (Bounders)
DH del Mar (Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs)
O Delmare (Stragglers of Asia)
AH Delmé-Radcliffe (Hampshire)
P Delme-Radcliffe (Free Foresters, Hampshire Hogs)
D Delmoth (Magdalene College, Cambridge)
DJA Delmotte (Old Westminsters, Royal Navy, Westminster School)
Delo (Kent Young Amateurs)
I Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
M Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
M Delo (Hythe Second XI)
R Delo (Stourport-on-Severn)
NB de Long (King's School, Canterbury)
P de Longa (Sefton)
A de Looze (Burnley Second XI)
A Delooze (Burnley Grammar School Old Boys Second XI)
A Delport (Harvington)
A Delport (umpire)
J Delport (Northampton Saints, Northampton Saints Second XI)
M Delport (umpire)
M Delport (umpire)
M Delport (umpire)
M Delport (Bingham Second XI)
D Del Prete (Clayton West)
Del-Rivo (Hampshire Hogs)
R Delstrother (Burnley Belvedere)
C De Lucchi (scorer)
H DeLucchi (Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-17s)
H De Lucchi (Vauxhall Mallards)
H De Lucchi (Norfolk Under-14s)
E de Lucy (Gore Court, Orpington, The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
E de Lucy (Sevenoaks Vine)
E de Lucy (Leckford)
E de Lucy (England Deaf)
F de Lushington (Elstree School Masters)
P Delv (scorer)
D Delvard (Tonge)
Delve (Briton Ferry, Glamorgan Colts)
J Delve (Exeter Clergy)
P Delve (scorer)
S Delve (Sefton Park)
S Delve (Cheshire Lines)
J Delves (St Helens Recreation)
PT Delves (Cranbrook School)
R Delves (Wembley)
RG Delves (Dover College)
RRH Delves (Old Hurst Johnians)
S Delves (Crompton)
Delwar Ahmed (Pett)
Delwar Hussain (Ford Sports Club)
A Delyon (Fakenham)
A De Lyon (Wymondham College)
ATC de Lyon (Fakenham)
D DeMaestri (Mad Hatters)
W De Magalhaes (Long Marston)
I Demain (Marston)
I Demain (Challow and Childrey)
I Demain (Didcot)
R Demain (Challow and Childrey)
H Demaine (Bradford Grammar School)
J Demaine (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
K Demaine (Enfield)
M Demaine (Accrington)
P Demaine (Enfield Second XI, Enfield Third XI)
T Demaine (Hewell)
H De Mal (umpire)
Demallow (Old Portsmuthians)
Deman (I Zingari)
J Deman (Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-11s)
Demarco (William Parker School)
D De Maria (Lymington Third XI)
B de Martino (Upton)
JA de Mas (Spye Park)
JA De Mas (Calne)
G De Masin (Marlow Park)
WS DeMattos (Cambridge KTL)
Demazo (Greenfell)
D Demazo (Greenfell)
L Dembedser (Walsall)
L Dembedza (Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-17s, Walsall, Walsall Second XI)
L Dembedza (umpire)
S Dembitzer (Tavistock)
R Dembowski (Combined Services)
O Deme (Preston Nomads)
O Deme (Ardingly College)
A de Mel (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association)
A de Mel (Surrey Under-14s)
A De Mel (Orpington)
C DeMel (scorer)
C De Mel (scorer)
E De Mel (Alleyn's School)
H de Mel (umpire)
H de Mel (National Westminster Bank)
H de Mel (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
H De Mel (Surrey Over-60s Third XI, Surrey Over-70s)
H DeMel (umpire)
M de Mel (scorer)
R de Mel (Orpington, Reigate Priory)
S De Mel (Orpington)
C De Mellow (Hambledon)
C de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
C De Mellow (The Forty Club)
C de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
CJ de Mellow (Hambledon, Hambledon)
J de Mellow (scorer)
J de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
JA de Mellow (Hambledon)
JD de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
M de Mellow (Hambledon)
M De Mellow (The Forty Club)
MC de Mellow (Hambledon)
T DeMellow (Hambledon Second XI)
T de Mellow (Portsmouth Grammar School)
TJ de Mellow (Hambledon, Hambledon Second XI, Hampshire Under-15s)
R Demello Wood (Ratcliffe College)
F deMendonca (Cornwood)
R Demeragoda (The Forty Club)
V De Merve (Downside School)
V de Merve (Andover Colts)
V de Merwe (Colston's School)
NP Demery (Richmond)
TL Demery (Buckinghamshire, Club Cricket Conference, Hertfordshire, London Playing Fields Association)
P de Mester (Keele University)
P Demestre (Keele University)
PE de Mestre (Cheltenham College)
J Demetrios (scorer)
J Demetrios (umpire)
J Demetrios (Oxton)
M Demetriou (Findon, Kidderminster Victoria Second XI)
Demetrius (Wishaw)
D Demetrius (Walmley)
P Demig (scorer)
E Deming (Horsham Women)
A Demmeny (East Tytherley)
S Demmert (Winterslow Second XI)
O Demming (Northern Cricket League)
R Demming (Chorley)
R Demming (Charnock Richard)
RO Demming (Bedfordshire)
Demney (High Roding)
A de Moleyns (Judge Chalmers' XI)
DJ De Moleyns (Officers of the 23rd Royal Welsh Fusiliers)
FRWE de Moleyns (Harrow School, Norfolk)
A Demondson (umpire)
J de Montaignac (Eton Ramblers)
Z de Monte (Bramshaw, Bramshaw)
L de Montesuma (Kensington)
L de Montezama (Norwood Club)
J de Montezuma (Abbey School)
LDM de Montezuma (London County, Sussex)
B de Montmorency (Westmorland)
RH de Montmorency (Oxford University)
RH de Montmorency (C Quilter's XI)
RH de Montmorency (JM Quinton's XI)
RO de Montmorency (83rd Regiment)
J de Moraville (Marlborough College)
M de Morgan (Peterhouse College, Cambridge, Pinner)
M De-Morgan (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
MED De Morgan (Bedford School)
S de Morgan (Oundle Rovers)
E De Mott (Worth School)
LS de Moubray (Bradfield College)
EW De Moura Corriea (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Dempsey (Huyton Recreation)
A Dempsey (GB Young's XI)
A Dempsey (Huyton)
AH Dempsey (Rootes Group)
C Dempsey (Milnrow)
C Dempsey (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
D Dempsey (Club Cricket Conference)
DEW Dempsey (Backworth, Blyth, Northumberland)
E Dempsey (Original English Lady Cricketers Reds)
J Dempsey (Mitcham)
J Dempsey (Moorfield)
J Dempsey (Moorfield Second XI)
J Dempsey (Winterbourne)
J Dempsey (St Albans Second XI)
J Dempsey (Ashby Timken)
J Dempsey (Hill's Plymouth (Merthyr))
MC Dempsey (Sussex)
MC Dempsey (Staff College, Camberley)
MC Dempsey (Staff College, Camberley Present)
PH Dempsey (Shrewsbury School)
Dempster (King Edward VI School, Southampton)
A Dempster (Lincolnshire Under-13s, Lincolnshire Under-14s, Lincolnshire Under-15s)
AH Dempster (Old Colfeians)
B Dempster (Southall)
C Dempster (Lindum)
C Dempster (South Wilts)
DP Dempster (Clifton, Golborne, Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s, Lancashire Under-15s, Leigh, Walkden)
DR Dempster (Cornwall, Devon)
FE Dempster (Trent College)
FG Dempster (Durham School)
KR Dempster (Epsom, Epsom College)
M Dempster (Nomansland)
P Dempster (Leigh)
P Dempster (scorer)
R Dempster (Nomansland)
RA Dempster (Lancashire Academy, Lancashire Cricket Board, Lancashire Under-17s, Lancashire Under-19s, Leigh, Unicorns, Walkden)
RL Dempster (Christ's Hospital)
S Dempster (Club Cricket Conference)
S Dempster (Nomansland, Nomansland)
SJC Dempster (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports B, Calmore Sports Fourth XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
T Dempster (Worcestershire Under-13s)
T Dempster (Chichester Priory Park)
EB Demson (Eton College)
Demuth (Wagtails Women)
Demuth (Riverside Women)
D Demuth (Middlesex Women Second XI)
M Den (Mottisfont)
GT Denaro (Downside School)
M De Navarro (Cricket Society, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
M Denbegh (The Forty Club)
M Denbergh (The Forty Club)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive