CricketArchive

England Players (E)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Elliot (Mote Park)
A Elliot (Kelso)
A Elliot (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Elliot (Houghton Main)
AJ Elliot (Middlesbrough)
AJ Elliot (Incogniti, Northallerton, Northumberland, Sunderland)
AW Elliot (Millfield School)
B Elliot (Weymouth College)
C Elliot (Yorkshire Under-13s, Yorkshire Under-14s)
C Elliot (Blackheath Women)
C Elliot (York)
CA Elliot (Yellowhammers)
CB Elliot (Incogniti)
CF Elliot (Borderers)
CT Elliot (Notts Amateurs)
DPG Elliot (Rugby School, Suffolk)
E Elliot (Glasshouses Women)
EHM Elliot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EW Elliot (Gentlemen of England, HDG Leveson-Gower's XI)
G Elliot (Cambridge University)
G Elliot (umpire)
G Elliot (Easingwold)
G Elliot (Linden Park)
G Elliot (Grasshoppers)
GA Elliot (Marylebone Cricket Club)
GW Elliot (Gentlemen of Northumberland, Northumberland, Northumberland Club)
GW Elliot (Haileybury College)
H Elliot (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
HF Elliot (California, Wellington College)
HM Elliot (Winchester College)
HR Elliot (California, Durham, Wellington College)
I Elliot (Washington)
IFL Elliot (Public Schools, Rugby School)
J Elliot (Kent Women)
J Elliot (Old Amplefordians)
J Elliot (West Indian Cavaliers, West Indian Cavaliers Second XI)
JK Elliot (Surrey Women)
JK Elliot (Cheltenham College)
JW Elliot (Bishopwearmouth)
K Elliot (Gloucestershire and Somerset Second XIs, Somerset Second XI)
L Elliot (Durham Women)
L Elliot (Nottingham)
M Elliot (scorer)
M Elliot (Bury St Edmunds)
M Elliot (Linden Park Second XI)
NR Elliot (Old Amplefordians)
R Elliot (Kimberley Institute, Long Eaton)
R Elliot (Wrekin College)
RH Elliot (The Forty Club)
S Elliot (Sidcup)
S Elliot (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
S Elliot (Charlbury Women)
SG Elliot (Leicestershire Colts)
T Elliot (Linden Park)
T Elliot (Bishopwearmouth)
T Elliot (Middlesbrough)
T Elliot (umpire)
T Elliot (Stockton)
TE Elliot (Durham School)
TM Elliot (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
TR Elliott (Oundle Rovers, Oundle School)
V Elliot (Wells Women)
W Elliot (Tattenhall)
WJ Elliot (Eton Masters)
T Elliot-Lockhart (Lancing College)
G Elliot-Pyle (Public Schools)
ET Elliot-Square (Dorset)
JA Elliot-Square (Dorset)
Elliott (Hampshire)
Elliott (Birmingham)
Elliott (Suffolk)
Elliott (The Mote)
Elliott (Lowerhouse)
Elliott (Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Elliott (East Gloucestershire)
Elliott (Oxford University)
Elliott (Hoskins and Sewells)
Elliott (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Elliott (HE Pearson's XI)
Elliott (umpire)
Elliott (Ealing and District)
Elliott (Duffield)
Elliott (Warwickshire)
A Elliott (Gowerton)
A Elliott (scorer)
A Elliott (Westbury)
A Elliott (South Shields)
A Elliott (Downend)
A Elliott (Westbury and District)
A Elliott (Wiltshire Under-13s Women)
AE Elliott (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club, St Thomas' Hospital)
AL Elliott (Maldon)
AMS Elliott (The Forty Club)
B Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea)
B Elliott (Sussex Second XI)
B Elliott (Epsom)
B Elliott (umpire)
B Elliott (Formby)
B Elliott (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
B Elliott (Cranleigh School)
B Elliott (Saltburn)
BF Elliott (Leicestershire Second XI)
C Elliott (scorer)
C Elliott (Nottinghamshire Over-50s)
C Elliott (Bestwood Park)
C Elliott (Wollaton)
C Elliott (Lowerhouse Second XI)
C Elliott (Bluemantles)
C Elliott (Cadnam, Cadnam Second XI, Cadnam Third XI)
C Elliott (Yorkshire Under-15s)
C Elliott (Lordswood Second XI)
C Elliott (Billesdon)
CC Elliott (Essex Second XI, Maldon)
CE Elliott (CC Goodway's XI)
CJ Elliott (Gentlemen of Nottinghamshire, Notts Amateurs)
CS Elliott (Derbyshire)
CS Elliott (Chatham Garrison)
CWB Elliott (Malvern College)
D Elliott (Liphook and Ripsley, Liphook and Ripsley Second XI)
D Elliott (Cromer)
D Elliott (Harvel Second XI)
D Elliott (Hampshire Over-60s Second XI)
D Elliott (Cowdrey Second XI)
D Elliott (Old Wilsonians Second XI)
D Elliott (Barnes)
DB Elliott (Durham School)
E Elliott (Sherborne School)
E Elliott (Huntingdonshire Development XI)
E Elliott (Shropshire Under-13s)
E Elliott (Nelson)
ED Elliott (I Zingari, Royal Artillery)
EL Elliott (Eastbourne College)
F Elliott (Sheffield CLS)
FG Elliott (scorer)
FMF Elliott (Dover College)
G Elliott (A Priestley's XI)
G Elliott (Derbyshire Club and Ground, Derbyshire Second XI)
G Elliott (Derbyshire County Cricket League)
G Elliott (Sunderland)
G Elliott (Bolsover)
G Elliott (Caythorpe)
G Elliott (South Northumberland)
G Elliott (Wiltshire Under-13s, Wiltshire Under-14s, Wiltshire Under-15s)
GA Elliott (Nelson)
GE Elliott (Coventry)
GE Elliott (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
GF Elliott (Kent, South, Surrey)
GOJ Elliott (Leicestershire Club and Ground, West)
GS Elliott (umpire)
H Elliott (Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Elliott (Lancashire)
H Elliott (scorer)
H Elliott (Nelson)
H Elliott (Forest of Arden)
HB Elliott (Durham)
HBR Elliott (Northumberland Schools)
HC Elliott (Northumberland Club and Ground)
HDE Elliott (Essex)
HM Elliott (Church)
HM Elliott (Bromsgrove School)
HS Elliott (South Hampshire Rovers)
HS Elliott (Leicester Ivanhoe)
I Elliott (Ilford)
I Elliott (Whitburn)
IJ Elliott (Surrey Under-19s Women)
IM Elliott (Essex Cricket Board, Maldon, Suffolk Under-25s)
IR Elliott (Rugby School)
IW Elliott (Benwell)
J Elliott (Essex Over-50s, Essex Over-50s Second XI, Essex Over-60s, Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea, The Forty Club)
J Elliott (Crewe)
J Elliott (National Fire Service)
J Elliott (Frenchay)
J Elliott (Wakefield)
J Elliott (South Northumberland)
J Elliott (Chester Boughton Hall)
J Elliott (Birmingham Schoolmasters)
J Elliott (Nelson)
J Elliott (Alfreton)
J Elliott (Old Amplefordians)
J Elliott (scorer)
J Elliott (Burnley)
J Elliott (Lowerhouse)
J Elliott (Sheffield)
J Elliott (Billesdon)
J Elliott (Knebworth Park)
J Elliott (Lymington Under-13s)
J Elliott (Charles Lea and Company Leicester)
J Elliott (Great Durnford)
J Elliott (Old Stacians Women)
J Elliott (Saltburn)
J Elliott (Papplewick and Linby, Worcestershire Second XI)
JA Elliott (Rugby School)
JA Elliott (Cornwall)
JE Elliott (City of London School)
JG Elliott (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Jordan Elliott (Elmstead, Elmstead Grasshoppers, Wivenhoe Town)
JJ Elliott (Lowerhouse)
JK Elliott (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
Josh Elliott (Elmstead)
JM Elliott (Brighton College)
JO Elliott (Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers, Norwich and Coltishall Wanderers, Swardeston)
JS Elliott (Gentlemen of Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
JW Elliott (Worcestershire)
JW Elliott (Birmingham University, Wrekin College)
K Elliott (Lindum)
K Elliott (Downend)
L Elliott (Nottingham)
L Elliott (Lincolnshire Colts)
L Elliott (umpire)
L Elliott (Hartley Wintney, Hartley Wintney Second XI)
L Elliott (South Shields)
LET Elliott (Whitgift School)
LW Elliott (The Rest)
M Elliott (umpire)
M Elliott (Wickersley Old Village)
M Elliott (Suffolk Second XI, Suffolk Under-19s, Suffolk Under-21s)
M Elliott (Tunbridge Wells)
M Elliott (Dorset Development XI, Dorset Under-17s, Dorset Under-21s)
M Elliott (Catford and Cyphers, Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
M Elliott (Durham Under-15s)
M Elliott (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
M Elliott (scorer)
M Elliott (Bury St Edmunds)
M Elliott (umpire)
M Elliott (Wollaton)
M Elliott (Southam Second XI, Southam Third XI)
M Elliott (Purleigh)
M Elliott (Whitburn)
M Elliott (West Indies United)
MD Elliott (Benwell Hill, Durham University, Northern Universities Student Club Cricket Club Elite, Philadelphia)
MJ Elliott (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
MN Elliott (Morpeth, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket Association, Northumberland Second XI, South Northumberland)
MOG Elliott (Hertfordshire)
N Elliott (Heaton School)
N Elliott (Lymington)
N Elliott (New Milton)
NR Elliott (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
P Elliott (Bridlington)
P Elliott (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
P Elliott (umpire)
P Elliott (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
P Elliott (Cadnam, Cadnam, Cadnam Under-15s)
P Elliott (Catford and Cyphers)
P Elliott (Midlands Women)
PA Elliott (Sherborne School)
PC Elliott (South Hampshire)
PF Elliott (Heathcoat)
PJ Elliott (Cambridgeshire Young Amateurs)
PJF Elliott (Denstone College)
PM Elliott (Taunton School)
R Elliott (Malvern College)
R Elliott (North West Durham League)
R Elliott (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
R Elliott (Brixworth)
R Elliott (Nuneaton)
R Elliott (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
R Elliott (Wrekin College)
R Elliott (Congresbury)
R Elliott (Roan and Lambethans Second XI)
R Elliott (Ambleside)
RAG Elliott (Royal Air Force)
RF Elliott (umpire)
RG Elliott (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
RH Elliott (The Forty Club)
RM Elliott (Surrey Young Cricketers)
RP Elliott (St Paul's School)
S Elliott (Southend-on-Sea)
S Elliott (Nottinghamshire Colts)
S Elliott (Letchworth)
S Elliott (Alderley Edge)
S Elliott (Ackworth School)
S Elliott (Richmond)
S Elliott (Elworth)
S Elliott (Collingham)
S Elliott (Durham University)
Sean Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
Stephen Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
Stuart Elliott (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
SC Elliott (Marylebone Cricket Club)
SE Elliott (Boughton Hall)
SR Elliott (Boughton Hall)
SRJ Elliott (London Clergy)
T Elliott (Hagley)
T Elliott (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
T Elliott (Rawtenstall)
T Elliott (Durham Over-50s)
T Elliott (Knebworth Park)
T Elliott (Congresbury)
T Elliott (Pudsey Congs, Pudsey Congs Second XI)
T Elliott (Norwich Clergy)
TC Elliott (Hampshire)
TC Elliott (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University, Cambridge University)
TR Elliott (Band of Brothers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oundle Rovers, Oxford University Authentics)
V Elliott (Trowbridge)
W Elliott (Nottinghamshire)
W Elliott (Northumberland)
W Elliott (Birmingham, Wakefield)
W Elliott (St Helens)
W Elliott (Malton)
W Elliott (Great Harwood)
W Elliott (East Lancashire)
W Elliott (Durham)
W Elliott (Nelson Second XI)
WJ Elliott (Norfolk)
WJ Elliott (Morpeth)
C Elliott-Lockhart (The Wine Trade)
J Elliott-Monday (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
EE Elliott-Smith (Ampleforth College)
Ellis (WR Capel's XI)
Ellis (Middlesex)
Ellis (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Ellis (umpire)
Ellis (Clarendon Park)
Ellis (Allens Cross, Allens Cross Second XI)
Ellis (Barnt Green)
Ellis (Aston Unity)
Ellis (umpire)
Ellis (Leeds)
Ellis (Peterborough, Wisbech)
Ellis (Heavy Woollen District)
Ellis (Stanmore)
Ellis (Saltaire)
Ellis (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
Ellis (Esher)
Ellis (Gentlemen of Norfolk)
Ellis
Ellis (umpire)
Ellis (Sheffield United)
Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ellis (Padiham)
Ellis (Rusholme)
Ellis (Chester Road Second XI)
Ellis (Accrington)
Ellis (Leicester Lansdowne)
Ellis (Roe Green Second XI)
A Ellis (Studley)
A Ellis (Burnley)
A Ellis (Rugby School)
A Ellis (Bournville)
A Ellis (West Women)
A Ellis (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s, Cambridgeshire Under-19s, Cambridgeshire Under-25s, Sawston)
A Ellis (Escrick Park)
A Ellis (Old Silhillians)
A Ellis (Slough)
A Ellis (Morpeth)
A Ellis (Appleby Frodingham)
A Ellis (Haywards Heath)
A Ellis (Stanford-le-Hope)
A Ellis (Dorset Under-13s Women, Dorset Under-15s Women)
A Ellis (Ramsbottom)
A Ellis (Trinity College, Oxford)
A Ellis (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
A Ellis (Aston Unity)
A Ellis (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women)
A Ellis (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
A Ellis (Nidderdale Cricket League)
A Ellis (St Andrews (Burgess Hill))
A Ellis (Surrey Under-15s)
AC Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
AC Ellis (Cleethorpes, Lincolnshire)
AD Ellis (Christ's Hospital)
AE Ellis (Cheltenham College)
AJ Ellis (Royal Navy)
AN Ellis (New Brighton)
B Ellis (Frocester)
B Ellis (scorer)
B Ellis (Cornwall Under-13s)
B Ellis (Charlton Kings)
B Ellis (Kenilworth Wardens Women, Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women)
BB Ellis (Hastings)
BH Ellis (University College School)
BH Ellis (Shrewsbury School)
BH Ellis (City of London School)
BW Ellis (Lincolnshire)
C Ellis (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Ellis (umpire)
C Ellis (South Hampstead, South Hampstead Second XI)
C Ellis (Cornwall)
C Ellis (Hythe)
C Ellis (Captain Markham's XI)
C Ellis (Cheshire Under-15s Women)
C Ellis (Paultons A, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Third XI)
C Ellis (Wadebridge)
C Ellis (Cambridge University Women)
CA Ellis (Harome)
CB Ellis (Repton Pilgrims)
CE Ellis (Lancing College)
CE Ellis (Somerset)
CF Ellis (Somerset)
CG Ellis (Gentlemen of Somerset)
CH Ellis (Single, South, Sussex)
CJ Ellis (Leeds)
CN Ellis (Sir JP Getty's XI)
CP Ellis (Worcester City, Worcestershire Club and Ground)
D Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI)
D Ellis (Western Counties Women)
D Ellis (Ickenham)
D Ellis (Streatham and Marlborough)
D Ellis (Methley)
D Ellis (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
D Ellis (East Molesey)
D Ellis (Wishaw)
D Ellis (Roe Green Second XI)
D Ellis (Old Merchant Taylors)
D Ellis (Harold Wood)
D Ellis (Springfield)
D Ellis (Hatfield Peverel)
D Ellis (The Forty Club)
D Ellis (umpire)
D Ellis (Small Heath Baptist Church)
D Ellis (Frogs)
D Ellis (Goatacre)
D Ellis (Caterham)
DA Ellis (Cornwall)
DB Ellis (Billesdon)
DJ Ellis (Durham)
DJ Ellis (umpire)
DP Ellis (umpire)
DPG Ellis (Public Schools)
DR Ellis (Devon)
DR Ellis (Old Silhillians, Solihull School)
DR Ellis (Oakham School)
DW Ellis (Repton School)
E Ellis (Hampshire Under-13s, Hampshire Under-14s, Hampshire Under-15s)
E Ellis (Cornwall)
E Ellis (Shrewsbury Saracens)
E Ellis (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
E Ellis (Suffolk Under-13s Women, Suffolk Under-15s Women)
E Ellis (umpire)
E Ellis (Leicester Ivanhoe Second XI)
E Ellis (Lymington)
E Ellis (Wickersley Old Village)
EA Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
EC Ellis (Cambridge University, Gentlemen)
EH Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
EJW Ellis (H Peters' XI)
EV Ellis (University College School)
F Ellis (Lancashire Second XI)
F Ellis (Olton and West Warwickshire)
F Ellis (Colts of England, MT Rochfort's Yorkshire Colts)
F Ellis (Cornwall)
F Ellis (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
FE Ellis (Gloucestershire)
FF Ellis (Rossall School)
FH Ellis (Leeds)
FJ Ellis (Devon Colts, Exeter)
FR Ellis (Bushy Park)
FW Ellis (Dulwich)
FW Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
G Ellis (Brentwood School)
G Ellis (Treeton Welfare)
G Ellis (Royal Air Force)
G Ellis (Bridon)
G Ellis (Backworth, Tynemouth)
G Ellis (Hull Town)
G Ellis (Horseheath)
G Ellis (Wales Over-60s)
G Ellis (Blidworth Colliery Welfare)
G Ellis (Surrey Under-13s Women)
GA Ellis (Sherborne School)
GA Ellis (Whitgift Grammar School)
GM Ellis (Hertfordshire)
GP Ellis (Glamorgan)
H Ellis (Northamptonshire)
H Ellis (Bacup)
H Ellis (Yorkshire Under-15s Women, Yorkshire Under-17s Women)
H Ellis (Nelson)
H Ellis (Hanging Heaton, Hanging Heaton Second XI)
H Ellis (Shepley)
H Ellis (Radley College)
HA Ellis (Gentlemen of Glamorgan, Glamorgan, Swansea, Swansea Second XI)
HD Ellis (Incogniti)
HLB Ellis (Aldenham School)
HP Ellis (Dorset)
HV Ellis (Brighton College, Cadoxton, Rugby School, Tooting, Upper Tooting)
HW Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
HW Ellis (The Leys School)
HW Ellis (Knowle and Dorridge)
I Ellis (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI, HSBC, Midland Bank, Orpington, Orpington Second XI)
I Ellis (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
I Ellis (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
ID Ellis (Bexhill)
J Ellis (Lancashire)
J Ellis (Cambridge Town Club)
J Ellis (Lord's Taverners President's XI)
J Ellis (Yorkshire Second XI)
J Ellis (umpire)
J Ellis (Sussex Women)
J Ellis (Wales Over-50s)
J Ellis (Epping)
J Ellis (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
J Ellis (umpire)
J Ellis (Fleetwood)
J Ellis (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
J Ellis (Grimsby)
J Ellis (umpire)
J Ellis (South Essex)
J Ellis (Oldham)
J Ellis (Hightown)
J Ellis (Enfield)
J Ellis (St Annes)
J Ellis (Bude)
J Ellis (Sussex Cricket League, Sussex Development XI)
J Ellis (Hoddesdon and District)
J Ellis (Horseheath)
J Ellis (scorer)
James Ellis (British Police, Maldon)
Jane Ellis (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
Jo Ellis (Ashville Women, New Farnley Women)
JA Ellis (Royal Navy)
JC Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI, Yorkshire Second XI)
JC Ellis (Cheshire, Winnington Park)
JCB Ellis (Bromsgrove School)
JCW Ellis (Buckinghamshire)
JE Ellis (Yorkshire)
JE Ellis (Bromsgrove School)
JH Ellis (Clergy)
JH Ellis (Highgate School)
JH Ellis (British Empire XI)
JM Ellis (The King's School, Worcester, Worcestershire Under-16s, Worcestershire Under-17s)
JM Ellis (JA Bailey's XI)
JMS Ellis (Charterhouse School)
JP Ellis (Doncaster Town)
JP Ellis (Cheltenham College)
JS Ellis (Colne)
JS Ellis (Edmonton)
K Ellis (England Fire Service Sports Association)
K Ellis (scorer)
K Ellis (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
K Ellis (Hadleigh)
KA Ellis (umpire)
L Ellis (Sussex Women Second XI)
L Ellis (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
L Ellis (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
L Ellis (Cornwall Under-15s Women)
L Ellis (Oakham)
L Ellis (scorer)
L Ellis (Epping Foresters)
LBJ Ellis (Devon, Gloucestershire Second XI, The Forty Club)
M Ellis (Leicestershire Trialists B)
M Ellis (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
M Ellis (Sileby Town)
M Ellis (Olton)
M Ellis (Olton and West Warwickshire, Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI)
M Ellis (Marlow Park)
M Ellis (Flowery Field Second XI, Irlam, Irlam Second XI)
M Ellis (Treeton)
M Ellis (Dukinfield Second XI)
M Ellis (Mitcham)
M Ellis (Ongar)
M Ellis (Cambridgeshire Under-13s, Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s)
M Ellis (scorer)
M Ellis (Bedfordshire County League)
M Ellis (Appleby Frodingham)
M Ellis (Sawston)
M Ellis (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
M Ellis (Hethersett and Tas Valley)
M Ellis (Warwickshire Over-50s)
MAF Ellis (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Warwickshire Second XI)
MFM Ellis (Warwickshire Second XI)
MT Ellis (Norfolk)
N Ellis (Stragglers of Asia)
N Ellis (Countesthorpe)
N Ellis (Ashby Hastings)
N Ellis (Kew, Kew Second XI)
N Ellis (Barwell)
N Ellis (RACS Second XI)
N Ellis (Elmstead)
NJ Ellis (umpire)
O Ellis (Haslemere)
O Ellis (Horseheath)
P Ellis (Doncaster Town)
P Ellis (Scarborough)
P Ellis (Roe Green, Roe Green Second XI)
P Ellis (Truro)
P Ellis (Bankfoot, Bankfoot Second XI)
P Ellis (East Bierley)
P Ellis (Bedfordshire Over-50s, Bedfordshire Over-60s)
P Ellis (East Bierley, East Bierley Second XI)
P Ellis (Devizes)
P Ellis (Harvel Second XI)
PE Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI)
PL Ellis (Liverpool College)
PM Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
PM Ellis (Nottinghamshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire Under-25s)
PT Ellis (Roe Green)
R Ellis (Warwickshire Pilgrims)
R Ellis (Cambridgeshire)
R Ellis (Harvel, Harvel Second XI)
R Ellis (Nottingham University)
R Ellis (Walmley, Walmley Third XI)
R Ellis (Uppingham)
R Ellis (Ealing)
R Ellis (Huntingdonshire)
R Ellis (Belhus)
R Ellis (Harold Wood, Harold Wood)
R Ellis (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
R Ellis (Dorset Under-13s Women)
R Ellis (Bankfoot)
R Ellis (Hartshead Moor, Hartshead Moor Second XI)
R Ellis (Hoddesdon)
R Ellis (Penzance)
R Ellis (Bankfoot)
R Ellis (Gomersal)
R Ellis (Beckwithshaw)
RA Ellis (Wellington College)
RA Ellis (Merchant Taylors' School)
RC Ellis (umpire)
RC Ellis (Hillingdon)
RGP Ellis (Gloucestershire, Hertfordshire, Middlesex, Oxford University)
RK Ellis (Merchant Taylors' School)
RL Ellis (Bath College)
RP Ellis (Dunstable Grammar School)
RT Ellis (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, South, Sussex)
RT Ellis (Croydon)
RW Ellis (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
S Ellis (Young England Women)
S Ellis (Yorkshire)
S Ellis (Lancashire)
S Ellis (Treeton)
S Ellis (Cornwall Over-50s)
S Ellis (Shrewsbury Saracens)
S Ellis (umpire)
S Ellis (Springfield)
S Ellis (Wellow and Plaitford B Under-15s, Wellow and Plaitford Under-15s)
S Ellis (Yorkshire Under-15s)
S Ellis (Leicester Montrose)
S Ellis (Olton and West Warwickshire)
S Ellis (Hanging Heaton Second XI)
S Ellis (The Mote Second XI)
S Ellis (Small Heath Baptist Church)
S Ellis (Cambridge Granta Ladies)
S Ellis (Pencarrow)
S Ellis (Parley, Parley Fifth XI, Parley Fourth XI)
Steve Ellis (Parley)
SB Ellis (Derbyshire Second XI, Essex Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Northamptonshire Second XI, Nottinghamshire, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Sussex Second XI, Worcestershire Second XI)
SE Ellis (Somerset)
SGV Ellis (Sawbridgeworth, Sawbridgeworth Second XI)
SJ Ellis (Brentwood School)
SWK Ellis (British Universities, Shropshire, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
T Ellis (Yorkshire)
T Ellis (Frocester)
T Ellis (Sully Centurions)
T Ellis (Hebden Bridge)
T Ellis (Shropshire Under-13s, Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s, Shropshire Under-17s)
T Ellis (Shrewsbury, Shrewsbury Second XI)
T Ellis (Stoughton and Thurnby)
T Ellis (Surrey Women Second XI)
T Ellis (Royal Navy)
T Ellis (Warwick, Warwick Second XI)
TA Ellis (Huddersfield)
V Ellis (Free Foresters, Rugby School)
W Ellis (Lancashire)
W Ellis (Derbyshire)
W Ellis (Nottinghamshire)
W Ellis (Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Ellis (Staffordshire)
W Ellis (Uppingham)
W Ellis (Brackley, Towcester)
W Ellis (Spalding)
W Ellis (Liverpool)
W Ellis (Wanstead)
W Ellis (Civil Service)
WFR Ellis (Newton College)
WG Ellis (Woking)
WH Ellis (Oswestry)
WR Ellis (Hillingdon)
WW Ellis (Oxford University)
YL Ellis (Rossall School)
G Ellis-Didier (Wanderers)
J Ellis-Didier (Stanmore)
JSE Ellis-Grewal (Broad Oak, Club Cricket Conference, Club Cricket Conference Under-25s, Essex Development XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Harrogate, Hertfordshire Development XI, Leeds University, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Universities, Suffolk, Wanstead, Wanstead and Snaresbrook)
A Ellis-Jones (Craven Gentlemen)
Ellison (Teddington)
Ellison (umpire)
Ellison (Catterick Garrison)
Ellison (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Ellison (Rishton)
Ellison (2nd Life Guards)
Ellison (Sedbergh School)
Ellison (Cambridgeshire Over-50s)
A Ellison (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI)
A Ellison (Fylde, Fylde Second XI)
A Ellison (Cheltenham College)
A Ellison (Fleetwood)
AFD Ellison (Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire Second XI)
B Ellison (Broadstairs, Broadstairs Second XI, Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
BCA Ellison (Oxford University, Oxfordshire)
C Ellison (Boldon, Durham Senior Cricket League)
C Ellison (Finchampstead)
CC Ellison (Cambridge University)
CC Ellison (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Sleaford)
CJ Ellison (Cornwall)
CP Ellison (Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CT Ellison (Eton Ramblers, Marylebone Cricket Club)
DH Ellison (Brighton College)
DR Ellison (Essex Cricket Board)
E Ellison (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ER Ellison (London New Zealand Club)
F Ellison (Lincolnshire)
F Ellison (Giggleswick School)
FB Ellison (Herefordshire)
G Ellison (London University)
GE Ellison (Beaumont College)
H Ellison (Bristol, Optimists and Clifton)
HB Ellison (Radley College, Radley Rangers)
HG Ellison (English Schools Cricket Association, Gloucestershire Second XI, Gloucestershire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Optimists, Western Cricket League)
HJ Ellison (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
HRC Ellison (Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University)
HRN Ellison (Nottinghamshire)
I Ellison (Bradford Cricket League)
J Ellison (Gloucestershire Under-15s)
JDC Ellison (Eton Ramblers)
K Ellison (Durham Under-15s Women)
L Ellison (Durham Women)
M Ellison (St Austell)
M Ellison (Somerset Under-13s, Somerset Under-14s)
M Ellison (Hammerwich)
M Ellison (Sheffield Shrewsbury Club)
MJ Ellison (Gentlemen of the North, Nottinghamshire, Sheffield, Yorkshire)
NA Ellison (umpire)
RM Ellison (England, Kent, Marylebone Cricket Club, Tasmania)
S Ellison (Durham, Durham Colts, Durham Second XI)
S Ellison (Evesham)
S Ellison (Henley)
SJ Ellison (Cornwall, St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
TW Ellison (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
W Ellison (Berkshire Second XI, Berkshire Under-15s, Berkshire Under-17s)
W Ellison (Rishton)
W Ellison (Burnley Juniors)
W Ellison (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
W Ellison-Smith (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
JH Elliss (umpire)
D Ellman (Ealing)
D Ellmore (Great Baddow)
M Ellott (scorer)
P Ellis (Ongar)
C Ellsmore (Hertfordshire Women)
JM Ellsmore (Staffordshire)
N Ellsmore (Wollaton)
N Ellsmore (Teddington)
NM Ellsmore (Minor Counties North Under-25s, National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, National Association of Young Cricketers South, National Association of Young Cricketers Under-19s, National Cricket Association Young Cricketers, Porthill Park, Staffordshire, Staffordshire Youth Charity Under-19s)
P Ellsmore (Sutton Coldfield)
WCR Ellsmore (Stafford)
A Ellul (Wembley)
P Ellum (Great Shelford)
R Ellwell (Longton)
Ellwood (Broomfield)
Ellwood (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
A Ellwood (Andover Fifth XI)
AJA Ellwood (Marlborough College)
AJS Ellwood (Marlborough College)
CR Ellwood (Cumbria Women)
D Ellwood (umpire)
E Ellwood (Cambridge University Women)
EL Ellwood (Lancashire Second XI)
ES Ellwood (Cumberland)
F Ellwood (Lightcliffe Women)
HGC Ellwood (Oakham School)
J Ellwood (Oxford Downs)
J Ellwood (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
M Ellwood (Saltburn)
P Ellwood (Kendal, Weybridge)
PJ Ellwood (Manchester, Marlborough College, Southern Schools)
PS Ellwood (Marylebone Cricket Club)
R Ellwood (Cumberland)
R Ellwood (Kibworth)
RS Ellwood (Cumberland, Cumberland and Westmorland, Westmorland)
W Ellwood (Kendal)
WJH Ellwood (Notts Amateurs)
N Elly (Hyde)
RF Elly (Denstone College)
VN Elmer (Stamford School)
E Elmes (Gentlemen of Sussex)
FR Elmes (Winchester Garrison)
TFL Elmes (Army)
Elmhirst (Priory Park)
Elmhirst (Hampshire)
Colonel Elmhirst (Hallam and Staveley)
Lieutenant Elmhirst (Hallam and Staveley)
B Elmhirst (Knickerbockers)
C Elmhirst (Manchester)
E Elmhirst (Cambridge University, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Elmhirst (Cheltenham College)
J Elmhirst (Marlborough College)
M Elmhirst (Midlands Women)
P Elmhirst (Keele University)
R Elmhirst (Cambridge University)
PB Elmhurst (Keele University)
Elmore (Casey's Peripatetic Clowns)
F Elmore (umpire)
JD Elmore (Tonbridge School)
JS Elmore (Aston Park)
L Elmore (Devon Under-17s, Devon Under-19s)
L Elmore (Barton)
TL Elmore (Devon)
CF Elms (Cambridge University, Durham)
D Elms (Kings Heath)
E Elms (Longsight)
E Elms (Cambridge University)
JE Elms (Yorkshire)
M Elms (Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
RB Elms (Hampshire, Kent)
S Elms (Longsight)
JH Elmsley (The Oratory School)
Elmslie (umpire)
AS Elmslie (Yverdonians)
RG Elmslie (Club Cricket Conference, Surrey Second XI)
T Elmslie (Cambridgeshire Under-14s, Cambridgeshire Under-15s, Cambridgeshire Under-17s)
T Elmslie (Cambridge Granta, Cambridge Granta Second XI)
Elmsworth (Stanley)
M Elmsworth (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
Elnitt (Kings Heath)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive