CricketArchive

England Players (G)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Giddy (Hampton Park)
N Giddy (Steeple Langford Second XI)
RW Giddy (Surrey Club)
DS Gideon (Bedford School)
A Gidley (Haslingden Second XI)
B Gidley (Loughborough Town)
B Gidley (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
CGB Gidley (Blundell's School)
L Gidlow (Ribblesdale Wanderers)
RG Gidlow (Gentlemen of Sheffield)
S Gidlow (Southampton)
APR Gidman (Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club, Otago)
D Gidman (Marlow)
J Gidman (Staffordshire Under-15s)
WRS Gidman (Durham, Gloucestershire, Gloucestershire Cricket Board, Marylebone Cricket Club)
BB Gidney (Cambridge University)
GA Gidney (Oxford University, Rugby School)
GC Gidney (Surrey Second XI)
R Gidney (Durham County Schoolboys, South Shields)
C Gie (Chester Boughton Hall)
NA Gie (Nottinghamshire)
Giffard (Derbyshire)
CH Giffard (Epsom College)
CSR Giffard (Repton School)
DHR Giffard (Brighton College)
DW Giffard (Channel Islands)
GC Giffard (Repton School)
GM Giffard (Oxford University)
J Giffard (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
J Giffard (Incogniti)
J Giffard (Winchester College)
JC Giffard (Winchester College)
JH Giffard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
MW Giffard (Blundell's School, Cornwall)
PHJ Giffard (scorer)
TH Giffard (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJF Giffard (Christ Church College, Oxford, Harrow School)
RR Giffin (Benwell Hill, Northumberland Under-17s)
Gifford (Liverpool)
A Gifford (Keele University)
A Gifford (North Staffordshire University)
AAK Gifford (Europeans)
ANP Gifford (New Brighton)
C Gifford (umpire)
D Gifford (Channel Islands)
G Gifford (Frampton Cotterell)
GC Gifford (Northamptonshire)
H Gifford (Coalpit Heath)
J Gifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Gifford (RME Williams' XI)
J Gifford (Blundell's School)
JH Gifford (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Gifford (Blackheath)
N Gifford (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire, Worcestershire)
N Gifford (Morecambe)
R Gifford (Derbyshire Friars, Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
W Gifford (Hull)
WM Gifford (Loughborough University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Worcestershire)
P Giffy (Denton St Lawrence)
CJ Gifkins (Yorkshire)
A Gigby (Crompton)
J Gigg (Andover Sixth XI, Andover Third XI)
AC Giggins (Downside School)
J Giggins (Bedfordshire)
SG Gigner (Northamptonshire Club and Ground, Northamptonshire Second XI, Sutton)
J Gilani (Birkenhead Park)
MA Gilani (Royal Navy)
S Gilani (Waltham)
SAH Gilani (South Woodford, South Woodford)
D Gilbank (Treeton)
E Gilbanks (Gentlemen of Worcestershire, Revellers, Worcestershire)
GE Gilbanks (Worcestershire)
GE Gilbanks (Stourbridge)
J Gilbanks (Netherton)
E Gilberne (Incogniti)
Gilbert (Kent Second XI)
Gilbert (Clarke's House Junior)
Gilbert (Harborne)
Gilbert (Mill Hill Park)
Gilbert (Licensed Victuallers)
Gilbert (Exeter University)
Gilbert (Eaton Park)
Gilbert (Derbyshire Colts B)
Gilbert (West Bromwich)
Gilbert (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Gilbert (Worcestershire)
Gilbert (Bournville)
Gilbert (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Gilbert (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
Gilbert (Western Command)
A Gilbert (Cheshire)
A Gilbert (Norfolk Under-25s)
A Gilbert (LN Constantine's XI)
A Gilbert (Farnsfield, Farnsfield Second XI)
A Gilbert (Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s)
A Gilbert (Durham Coast Cricket League)
A Gilbert (Hythe and Dibden, Hythe and Dibden Sunday XI, Hythe and Dibden Third XI, Hythe and Dibden Under-13s)
A Gilbert (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Gilbert (Newborough)
A Gilbert (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Gilbert (Woodford Wells)
AB Gilbert (Oxford University Women)
B Gilbert (Aldridge)
B Gilbert (Nuneaton)
BA Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club, Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
BIR Gilbert (umpire)
BJ Gilbert (Oxford University Authentics)
BM Gilbert (Ibis Women, Redoubtables Women, Riverside Women, South Nutfield Women, Surrey Women Second XI)
C Gilbert (Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
C Gilbert (Royal Army Service Corps)
C Gilbert (Eton College)
C Gilbert (Royal Navy)
C Gilbert (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
CAM Gilbert (Cornwall Under-13s Women, Cornwall Under-15s Women)
CAW Gilbert (Surrey)
CD Gilbert (Selly Oak)
CE Gilbert (Buccaneers, Denstone College)
CH Gilbert (Ampleforth College)
CR Gilbert (Yorkshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
CW Gilbert (Birmingham University, Birmingham University Second XI)
D Gilbert (Sussex)
D Gilbert (Blackpool)
D Gilbert (Little Baddow)
D Gilbert (Tamworth, Tamworth Second XI)
D Gilbert (Bracebridge Heath)
DKM Gilbert (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
E Gilbert (Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women, Worcestershire Women)
E Gilbert (Gentlemen of East Surrey)
E Gilbert (Old Malvernians)
E Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
EA Gilbert (JW Haygarth's XI)
EC Gilbert (Bradfield College)
ED Gilbert (Cambridgeshire)
EW Gilbert (Hurstpierpoint College)
FGC Gilbert (Bedford School)
FM Gilbert (London Playing Fields Association)
FW Gilbert (Derbyshire Club and Ground, East Staffordshire)
FW Gilbert (Beaumont College)
G Gilbert (Shifnal)
G Gilbert (Dudley)
G Gilbert (Chipping Norton)
GD Gilbert (Neston)
GSS Gilbert (Bedford School, Bedfordshire, Old Bedfordians)
H Gilbert (Priory Park, West Sussex)
H Gilbert (Damerham)
HA Gilbert (Free Foresters, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Oxford University, South Wales, Worcestershire)
HF Gilbert (Surrey Second XI)
HG Gilbert (Rugby School)
HH Gilbert (Charterhouse School)
HP Gilbert (Clifton College Junior School)
HS Gilbert (British Thomson-Houston)
HT Gilbert (Cornwall)
HT Gilbert (Tonbridge School)
J Gilbert (Lord Sheffield's XI)
J Gilbert (Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, Players of Nottinghamshire)
J Gilbert (Nottingham)
J Gilbert (umpire)
J Gilbert (Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s)
J Gilbert (Market Harborough)
J Gilbert (Penzance)
J Gilbert (Smethwick Second XI)
J Gilbert (Old Southendian and Southchurch)
J Gilbert (Kiveton Park Colliery, Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI)
J Gilbert (Beckenham Second XI)
J Gilbert (Royal Household)
JA Gilbert (Trent College)
JD Gilbert (Market Harborough)
JD Gilbert (St Lawrence College, Ramsgate)
JDH Gilbert (Derbyshire)
JE Gilbert (Nantwich)
JE Gilbert (Shrewsbury School)
JT Gilbert (King's College School, Wimbledon)
KG Gilbert (Devon)
L Gilbert (Durham Coast Cricket League)
L Gilbert (Rowledge Women)
LA Gilbert (Cambridgeshire)
LJ Gilbert (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts, Ramsey, Warboys)
M Gilbert (scorer)
M Gilbert (Ramsey)
M Gilbert (Callington)
M Gilbert (Bapchild)
M Gilbert (High Halstow, High Halstow Second XI)
M Gilbert (Market Harborough)
M Gilbert (Sale Moor Second XI)
M Gilbert (Wadebridge)
M Gilbert (Wickham Park)
M Gilbert (Welby)
MC Gilbert (Cornwall)
MD Gilbert (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Professionals)
ME Gilbert (King's School, Rochester)
N Gilbert (Hertfordshire)
N Gilbert (Nuneaton Second XI)
NG Gilbert (Rugby School)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire Over-50s)
P Gilbert (Warminster)
P Gilbert (Bedfordshire)
PD Gilbert (Denstone College)
PD Gilbert (Old Bedfordians)
PR Gilbert (Knowle and Dorridge, Solihull School)
PT Gilbert (Southern Universities)
R Gilbert (York)
R Gilbert (Oxford Second XI)
R Gilbert (Army, Army Development XI, Army Under-25s, The Forty Club)
R Gilbert (Cove)
RG Gilbert (Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
S Gilbert (Yorkshire Cricket Board)
S Gilbert (Dewsbury, Hallam, Holbeck, Hunslet, Leeds, Wakefield, Yorkshire United)
S Gilbert (Haslingden Second XI, Haslingden Third XI)
S Gilbert (King Edward's School Birmingham)
S Gilbert (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
S Gilbert (Alton Women, Rowledge Women)
S Gilbert (Erlestoke and Coulston)
SJ Gilbert (Warwick School)
SMM Gilbert (Oundle School)
T Gilbert (Gateshead Fell)
T Gilbert (Morley)
TR Gilbert (Dingle)
W Gilbert (Sussex)
W Gilbert (Sussex Women)
W Gilbert (Hertford)
W Gilbert (Birmingham)
W Gilbert (Sedgley and Upper Gornal)
WA Gilbert (Tamworth Golf Club)
WE Gilbert (Magdalen College, Oxford)
WR Gilbert (Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Gloucestershire, Middlesex, South, The Rest)
B Gilbert-Denham (Troubadours)
H Gilberthorpe (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Gilbertson (Birkdale)
AG Gilbertson (Shrewsbury School)
C Gilbertson (Hertford)
D Gilbertson (Woodhouse Grange)
DM Gilbertson (Wellington College)
DS Gilbertson (Wallasey)
F Gilbertson (Shrewsbury School)
I Gilbertson (Thornham)
I Gilbertson (Rochdale)
P Gilbertson (Neston)
RD Gilbertson (Lancing College)
AN Gilbey (Rickling Green)
D Gilbey (London University)
G Gilbey (Wokingham)
J Gilbey (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
JH Gilbey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JS Gilbey (English Schools Cricket Association West Under-15s, President's Headmasters' Conference Schools XI)
N Gilbey (Jolly Sailor)
R Gilbey (Norcross)
RO Gilbey (umpire)
S Gilbey (Abberton and District)
AG Gilbody (Cheshire)
JAA Gilbody (Cheshire)
T Gilbody (Sheffield United)
P Gilbraith (Accrington)
RJ Gilburd (Horsham)
Gilby
C Gilby (Somerset)
G Gilby (Kedington)
HW Gilby (Rickling Green)
W Gilby (Middlesex)
WM Gilchard (Rotherham)
J Gilchriest (Frocester)
Gilchrist (Olton)
G Gilchrist (Clarence Club, St John's Wood)
I Gilchrist (Northumberland Schoolboys)
J Gilchrist (Mirfield)
JA Gilchrist (Club Cricket Conference)
K Gilchrist (Four Oaks Saints Women)
M Gilchrist (British Police)
PA Gilchrist (Birmingham University, Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Gilchrist (Southend-on-Sea)
RR Gilchrist (Mill Hill School)
RS Gilchrist (Alnwick, Newcastle upon Tyne, Northumberland Club)
RSN Gilchrist (Gentlemen of Middlesex)
C Gildard (Blackburn Licensed Victuallers)
J Gildea (scorer)
JWS Gildea (Bromsgrove School)
P Gildea (Nelson)
T Gildea (Warwickshire Second XI)
W Gildea (South Wales Cricket Club)
AK Gilder (Eastbourne College)
E Gilder (Bedfordshire, St Albans)
E Gilder (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
E Gilder (Studley)
J Gilder (Beckenham Second XI, The Forty Club)
JD Gilder (Heyford, Northamptonshire Under-14s, Northamptonshire Under-15s, Northamptonshire Under-17s, Rugby School)
K Gilder (Lymington, Waterlooville)
K Gilder (Bollington)
K Gilder (St Ives Town)
RC Gilder (Club Cricket Conference)
W Gilder (Gentlemen of Buckinghamshire)
WE Gilder (Bedfordshire, Northampton, South Bedfordshire)
P Gildersleeves (Essex Club and Ground)
J Gilderson (Hadleigh)
DC Gilding (Boston, Lincolnshire Over-50s)
LF Gilding (Boston)
SJ Gilding (Boston)
WGO Gile (Dulwich College)
Giles (Gentlemen of Staffordshire)
Giles (Herefordshire)
Giles (Bexley and Erith Technical High School for Boys)
Giles (Hampshire Collegiate School)
Giles (Cirencester)
Giles (Blackheath)
A Giles (Ardleigh Green, Ardleigh Green)
A Giles (umpire)
A Giles (Tynemouth)
A Giles (Swarkestone)
A Giles (Brentwood)
A Giles (Tenbury Wells)
AB Giles (Harrow School, Middleton Towers)
AD Giles (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
AF Giles (England, Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
AR Giles (Basingstoke and North Hampshire, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI)
AR Giles (Old Blundellians)
B Giles (Leigh-on-Sea, Leigh-on-Sea)
B Giles (Hayes Second XI)
BH Giles (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Ludlow)
C Giles (Belbroughton)
CD Giles (Bath Clergy, Lansdown)
CT Giles (Cambridge KTL, Cambridge University Next XVI, Eashing Park, EE Bowen's XI, Grantham, Harrow School, Harrow Wanderers, Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinity College Long Vacation Club)
D Giles (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
D Giles (Walmer)
D Giles (Pedmore)
DR Giles (Eltham College)
E Giles (Lancashire Under-13s Women, Lancashire Under-15s Women, Lancashire Under-17s Women)
E Giles (Essex Under-15s Women, Essex Under-17s Women)
E Giles (Devon Under-17s Women)
EF Giles (Exeter Clergy)
ES Giles (Boughton Hall)
FJ Giles (Westminster School)
FLR Giles (Monmouthshire, Royal Engineers, Royal Military Academy Woolwich)
G Giles (Liverpool Atlas)
GCT Giles (Eton College)
GF Giles (South Hampshire)
GM Giles (Gloucestershire)
GP Giles (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
HG Giles (Aldenham School)
I Giles (Free Foresters)
I Giles (Bromley Second XI)
I Giles (Bickley Park Second XI)
I Giles (Kent Over-60s, Kent Over-60s Second XI)
IP Giles (Hampshire Bowman)
IT Giles (Ashby Hastings, Royal Air Force, Wellington)
J Giles (Warwickshire Second XI)
J Giles (Oxfordshire)
J Giles (Long Sutton)
J Giles (Oldham)
J Giles (Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy, Old Tauntonians and Romsey B, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey Under-15s)
J Giles (Ratcliffe College)
J Giles (Metropolitan Police No 3 Division)
JA Giles (Durham University)
JEJN Giles (Sir JP Getty's XI)
L Giles (Old Colfeians, Old Colfeians Second XI, Thame Town)
L Giles (Southall)
L Giles (Highfield Second XI)
L Giles (Bromley Second XI)
L Giles (Tenbury Wells)
M Giles (Cheltenham)
M Giles (Durham Coast Cricket League)
M Giles (East Hertfordshire Women, Hertfordshire Under-17s Women)
M Giles (Horseheath)
M Giles (Great Bentley)
M Giles (Bilton)
MW Giles (Radley College)
N Giles (Westcliff-on-Sea)
N Giles (Hornsey)
N Giles (Somerset Services)
N Giles (Chigwell School)
P Giles (Bobbing Court, Bobbing Court Second XI)
P Giles (scorer)
P Giles (umpire)
P Giles (Great Bentley)
PA Giles (Christ's Hospital)
R Giles (Warminster Women)
RJ Giles (Nottinghamshire)
RK Giles (Royal Navy, Royal Navy Under-25s)
RM Giles (Buckinghamshire Young Amateurs)
RMH Giles (Tonbridge School)
RS Giles (Bromsgrove School)
RTF Giles (Swindon British Rail)
RV Giles (Ardingly College)
RWD Giles (umpire)
T Giles (Stockbridge)
T Giles (Royal Air Force)
TBP Giles (Herefordshire)
W Giles (Eastbourne)
WB Giles (Burma, Rangoon Gymkhana)
WR Giles (Incogniti)
WT Giles (Haileybury College)
AR Giles Walters (Old Blundellians)
W Gilfellon (Backworth, Northumberland)
AD Gilfillan (Oxford University)
GR Gilfillan (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
J Gilfillan (Old Anchorians)
J Gilfillan (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
S Gilfillan (Durham)
D Gilford (Walsden)
EC Gilford (Todmorden, Walsden)
J Gilford (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-13s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
J Gilford (Stoughton and Thurnby)
M Gilford (Harold Wood)
M Gilford (Malvern College)
M Gilford (The Forty Club)
O Gilford (Walsden)
TS Gilfoy (Lancashire Second XI)
A Gilgrass (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North)
A Gilgrass (Old Vigornians)
W Gilgrass (Cryptics)
Gilham (Grosvenor Road Club)
CJ Gilham (Norfolk Over-50s, The Forty Club)
EC Gilham (Liverpool University, Universities Athletic Union)
J Gilham (Clifton Alliance)
J Gilham (Cobham)
M Gilham (May and Baker)
R Gilham (Dover)
R Gilham-Jones (Hythe Second XI)
J Gilheuley (English Universities Unicorns)
A Gilholm (Ashington, Northumberland, Northumberland Cricket League)
Gilhooly (Southport and Birkdale)
E Gilhooly (Congleton, Norton-in-Hales, Wood Lane)
SJ Gilhooly (Colchester and East Essex, Colchester Cavaliers, Gentlemen of Essex)
J Gilkerson (Carlisle)
AH Gilkes (Cheshire, Gentlemen of Cheshire, Gentlemen of Shropshire, Old Salopians, Shropshire)
AN Gilkes (Dulwich College)
DA Gilkes (Shrewsbury School)
HA Gilkes (Christ Church College, Oxford, Dulwich College)
J Gilkes (Suffolk Over-50s, Suffolk Seniors, Tolly Cobbold League)
J Gilkes (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Fifth XI, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
KD Gilkes (Hurstpierpoint College, Old Hurst Johnians)
PS Gilkes (Shrewsbury School)
R Gilkes (Barbados Overseas Cricket Association, Barbados Overseas Cricket Association Second XI)
R Gilkes (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
RH Gilkes (Shrewsbury Saracens, The Rest)
TP Gilkes (Warwickshire Under-13s Women, Warwickshire Under-15s Women, Warwickshire Under-17s Women)
WH Gilkes (Aylesbury)
K Gilks (Yeadon, Yeadon Second XI)
S Gilks (Yeadon Second XI)
Gill (England)
Gill (Buckfastleigh)
Gill (Harrogate)
Gill (Wellingborough Old Girls)
A Gill (Nottinghamshire)
A Gill (Rishton)
A Gill (scorer)
A Gill (Cumberland)
A Gill (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Second XI)
A Gill (Leyland)
A Gill (Wallasey)
A Gill (Narborough)
A Gill (Lancashire Cricket Association)
A Gill (Bootle)
A Gill (Accrington)
A Gill (Sheffield and Leicester)
A Gill (Staffordshire)
A Gill (Neston)
A Gill (Camborne)
A Gill (Middlewich)
A Gill (Wadebridge)
A Gill (Northumberland and Durham Women)
A Gill (Great Baddow)
AD Gill (Gentlemen of Devon, Gentlemen of Kent)
AG Gill (Wrekin College)
ALG Gill (Blyth)
AT Gill (Wellingborough School)
B Gill (Bedfordshire Over-50s Second XI)
B Gill (Springfield)
BR Gill (Lancing College)
C Gill (Streatham and Marlborough)
C Gill (Harrogate)
C Gill (Bedfordshire Under-13s)
C Gill (scorer)
C Gill (Colne)
C Gill (Leicester Ivanhoe)
C Gill (Broad Oak)
C Gill (Garstang, Garstang Second XI)
C Gill (Harrow St Mary's, Middlesex Under-14s, Middlesex Under-15s, Middlesex Under-17s)
CM Gill (Kent Second XI)
CW Gill (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s, Lancashire Under-17s, Leeds University, Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University)
CW Gill (Brentwood School)
CWH Gill (Brighton College)
D Gill (scorer)
D Gill (Wickford)
D Gill (Durham Coast Cricket League)
D Gill (Formby)
D Gill (Leyland)
D Gill (Yorkshire Women)
D Gill (Glossop Second XI)
D Gill (Westbury)
DC Gill (Army, Army Under-25s)
DS Gill (Uppingham School)
E Gill (Richmond)
E Gill (Brighton and Hove Women, Brighton and Hove Women Second XI, Sussex Under-15s Women, Sussex Under-17s Women)
E Gill (Ebenezer)
E Gill (Sutton Valence School)
E Gill (Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women)
E Gill (Glasshouses Women)
E Gill (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
EH Gill (Leicestershire)
EM Gill (Herefordshire)
F Gill (Yorkshire)
F Gill (Yorkshire Second XI)
F Gill (Easton and Martyr Worthy)
FA Gill (Leicester Town)
G Gill (Leicestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI, Worcestershire Under-25s)
G Gill (Hastings and St Leonards Priory)
G Gill (Mexborough)
G Gill (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
G Gill (Walthamstow, Wandering Crows)
G Gill (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
G Gill (Durham Under-13s Women, Durham Under-15s Women, Durham Under-17s Women, Durham Under-19s Women, Willington Women)
G Gill (Leighton Park School)
G Gill (Bridgwater)
G Gill (Bingley)
G Gill (Harden)
GC Gill (Leicestershire, London County, Somerset, South, The Rest)
GH Gill (JH Leslie's XI)
GM Gill (Blackheath)
GM Gill (Lancing College, Surrey Young Amateurs)
GP Gill (Taunton School)
H Gill (Lancashire Second XI)
H Gill (Peterborough Town)
H Gill (Treeton Women)
HC Gill (Lancashire Second XI)
HSD Gill (GJ Boissier's XI)
I Gill (National Association of Young Cricketers, National Association of Young Cricketers North, Northallerton, Yorkshire Under-16s)
I Gill (Oxton)
I Gill (Neston)
J Gill (scorer)
J Gill (Stratford-upon-Avon, Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
J Gill (Dominions, MN Kenyon's XI)
J Gill (Narborough)
J Gill (Ilkley)
J Gill (Denton St Lawrence Second XI)
J Gill (Stroud)
J Gill (Wellington)
J Gill (Leicester Ivanhoe)
J Gill (Blackpool Services)
J Gill (Denton, Denton Second XI)
J Gill (Papplewick and Linby, Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
JA Gill (Leicester Town, Leicestershire, Leicestershire)
JAW Gill (Durham University)
JC Gill (King Edward's School Birmingham)
JF Gill (Burnley XI)
JG Gill (London Clergy)
JH Gill (Leicester Town Club)
JLB Gill (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
JM Gill (Benwell Hill, Caythorpe, Northumberland, Northumberland Under-21s, South Northumberland)
JT Gill (Ramsbottom)
JW Gill (Ripon)
K Gill (Ardleigh Green, Chingford, Ilford, Railways Under-19s)
K Gill (Wadebridge)
KC Gill (St John's School, Leatherhead)
L Gill (Totton and Eling Under-15s)
L Gill (Hornchurch Athletic)
LM Gill (King's School, Rochester)
M Gill (Cumberland, Lancashire Second XI, Nelson)
M Gill (Lordswood, Lordswood Second XI)
M Gill (Ashford, Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
M Gill (Mytholmroyd)
M Gill (Lancing College)
M Gill (Accrington, Rishton)
M Gill (Bootle)
M Gill (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
M Gill (Leamington Second XI)
M Gill (Pudsey Congs)
M Gill (North Lancashire League)
M Gill (Stowmarket)
M Gill (East Bierley)
MR Gill (National Association of Young Cricketers South, Worcestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
MS Gill (Wokingham Women)
MS Gill (Wokingham, Wokingham Second XI)
N Gill (Wrenthorpe)
N Gill (Cheshire Under-17s)
N Gill (Galleywood)
N Gill (Folkestone)
N Gill (Middlewich)
N Gill (North London)
N Gill (East Bierley)
N Gill (Dunlop Coventry)
ND Gill (Derbyshire Second XI)
NS Gill (Lincolnshire, Yorkshire Cricket Board)
O Gill (Bridgnorth Second XI)
P Gill (Leicestershire)
P Gill (Four Oaks)
P Gill (Wishaw)
P Gill (The Forty Club)
PA Gill (Worksop College)
PM Gill (Bootle)
PN Gill (Minor Counties, Minor Counties East, Staffordshire)
PNG Gill (Repton School)
PRS Gill (Wallasey)
PW Gill (East Lancashire)
R Gill (Haslingden)
R Gill (Lutterworth)
R Gill (Ardleigh Green)
R Gill (EL Donnison's XI)
R Gill (Durham University)
R Gill (Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI)
R Gill (Stevenage)
R Gill (Braywood)
RA Gill (Northumberland Banks)
RD Gill (Buckinghamshire, Christ's Hospital, Public Schools, Southern Schools)
RG Gill (City of London School)
RRF Gill (Merchant Taylors' School)
RS Gill (St Albans)
RW Gill (scorer)
S Gill (Berkshire, Oldfield)
S Gill (Cumberland)
S Gill (scorer)
S Gill (Yorkshire Women Second XI)
S Gill (Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
S Gill (Barlaston)
S Gill (Leicester Teachers)
S Gill (Wokingham)
S Gill (Bolton Indians Women)
S Gill (Combined Services Women, Royal Air Force Women)
SA Gill (Army, Army Under-25s, British Forces Hong Kong)
SHW Gill (Woodhouse Grange)
SJ Gill (umpire)
T Gill (umpire)
T Gill (Wakefield)
T Gill (Wycombe House)
T Gill (Westbourne Club)
T Gill (Bedfordshire Under-14s)
T Gill (Bronze Second XI, Bronze Third XI)
TA Gill (Warwickshire)
TG Gill (Leicester Marlborough)
TH Gill (New Brighton)
TH Gill (Oxton)
TW Gill (Yorkshire Second XI)
V Gill (Holmfirth, Ilford)
W Gill (Hampshire Second XI)
WGO Gill (Dulwich College)
WJ Gill (Kent Second XI)
WJR Gill (Blundell's School)
WT Gill (Leicestershire Second XI)
WT Gill (Rotherham)
Z Gill (Buckinghamshire Under-14s, Buckinghamshire Under-15s)
A Gillam (Blackheath Wanderers)
C Gillam (Cambridge University Women)
FJ Gillam (EM Grace's Gloucestershire XI)
GG Gillam (Epsom College)
J Gillam (Beddington)
R Gillam (umpire)
RH Gillam (Stourbridge)
S Gillam (Canterbury Second XI)
Gillan (England)
J Gillan (Wallasey)
JML Gillan (Imperial Service College, Windsor)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive