CricketArchive

England Players (R)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

A Rayne (St Edward's Martyrs)
FL Rayne (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JP Rayne (Westminster School)
LK Rayne (Merchant Taylors' School)
R Rayne (Westbury-on-Trym)
RN Rayne (Bradfield College)
RR Rayne (Gentlemen of South Hampshire)
S Rayne (Springfield)
T Rayne (Hammerwich)
T Rayne (St Edward's Martyrs)
T Rayne (Stragglers of Asia)
T Rayne (Alrewas)
Rayner (Berkshire)
Rayner (The 63 Club)
Rayner (Crewe)
Rayner (Household Brigade)
Rayner (Gentlemen of Durham)
Rayner (Windsor Garrison)
Rayner (King Edward's School Birmingham)
Rayner (West Ealing Women)
Rayner (Lincolnshire Under-19s)
Rayner (University College School)
Rayner (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
Rayner (Hopwood)
Rayner (Wye Rustics)
Rayner (Royal Corps of Signals Officers)
A Rayner (Eastbourne, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Rayner (Wimborne)
A Rayner (Lutterworth)
A Rayner (Bapchild)
A Rayner (Old Northamptonians, Old Northamptonians Second XI)
A Rayner (Weston Asquith and Clifton)
A Rayner (Dicker)
A Rayner (Washington)
A Rayner (Great Canfield)
A Rayner (Dorset Under-21s)
A Rayner (Lutterworth Second XI)
A Rayner (Close House)
B Rayner (Woodbridge and Old Woodbridgians)
B Rayner (Dorset Over-50s)
B Rayner (Three Bridges)
B Rayner (Wimborne)
B Rayner (Galleywood)
BS Rayner (The Forty Club)
C Rayner (Halstead, Halstead)
C Rayner (South Woodham Ferrers)
C Rayner (West Mersea)
CM Rayner (Charterhouse School)
CM Rayner (Liverpool)
CV Rayner (Derbyshire Friars)
D Rayner (Maldon)
D Rayner (Plumtree Women)
D Rayner (Winton)
E Rayner (North Kent)
E Rayner (Llandudno Visitors)
E Rayner (Gravesend and Milton)
E Rayner (Wanderers)
EF Rayner (Chiswick and Turnham Green)
EW Rayner (Liverpool)
F Rayner (The Forty Club)
F Rayner (Walthamstow)
FW Rayner (South Hampstead)
G Rayner (umpire)
G Rayner (Harlow Over-50s)
G Rayner (Brentham)
G Rayner (South Woodham Ferrers)
G Rayner (umpire)
GR Rayner (Norfolk)
GWG Rayner (St John's School, Leatherhead)
H Rayner (Great Canfield)
HL Rayner (PF Warner's XI)
J Rayner (Market Harborough)
J Rayner (Brentham)
J Rayner (The Mote)
J Rayner (Hoi Pepneumenoi)
J Rayner (St Paul's School)
J Rayner (Leamington)
J Rayner (Nottingham High School)
J Rayner (Market Harborough Second XI)
JB Rayner (Gentlemen of Lancashire)
JB Rayner (Glossop, Stockport)
K Rayner (umpire)
K Rayner (Leamington, Leamington Second XI)
K Rayner (Uppingham Masters)
K Rayner (Uppingham Town)
L Rayner (Paultons A, Paultons B)
L Rayner (Halstead)
L Rayner (Halstead)
L Rayner (Vauxhall Mallards, Vauxhall Mallards Second XI)
L Rayner (Paultons, Paultons A)
L Rayner (University of Bedfordshire)
L Rayner (Essex Under-25s)
LK Rayner (Uppingham School)
M Rayner (Attenborough)
M Rayner (South Woodham Ferrers)
M Rayner (Carmel College)
M Rayner (The Forty Club)
M Rayner (University College School)
M Rayner (Wye Rustics)
M Rayner (Bretton)
M Rayner (Knebworth Park)
MJ Rayner (Norfolk)
MJ Rayner (Bedford School)
MS Rayner (Harrow Wanderers)
MS Rayner (Harrow School)
N Rayner (Milnrow)
N Rayner (Solihull Second XI)
N Rayner (Wye Rustics)
N Rayner (Mitcham)
O Rayner (Durham University)
OP Rayner (Marylebone Cricket Club, Mid West Rhinos, Middlesex, Sussex)
P Rayner (Danbury)
P Rayner (Danbury)
P Rayner (Paultons, Paultons Second XI, Paultons Sunday XI)
P Rayner (Paultons, Paultons Second XI)
P Rayner (Paultons A)
P Rayner (scorer)
R Rayner (Billericay)
S Rayner (Trundlers)
S Rayner (Isle of Wight Under-13s, Isle of Wight Under-15s)
S Rayner (West Hallam White Rose)
S Rayner (Cowplain)
S Rayner (Beaconsfield Second XI)
S Rayner (Derbyshire Over-60s)
S Rayner (Northallerton Second XI)
T Rayner (Wanderers)
T Rayner (Halstead)
TA Rayner (Hertfordshire Young Amateurs)
W Rayner (Charterhouse School)
W Rayner (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
WV Rayner (Westminster School)
W Rayner-Thompson (Cublington)
Raynes (CW Hawes' Lowestoft Selection)
Raynes (Postwick)
A Raynes (Gravesend and Milton)
AJR Raynes (Radley College)
C Raynes (Farnham Royal)
C Raynes (Minstead)
F Raynes (Blackwell Colliery)
J Raynes (Burnley Tradesmen)
L Raynes (Giggleswick School)
L Raynes (Royal Navy Women)
M Raynes (York University, York University Third XI)
R Raynes (Burnley Tradesmen)
S Raynes (Farnham Royal Second XI)
T Raynes (Battersea Park)
TA Raynes (Gentlemen of the South, Surrey Club, Sussex)
W Raynes (Winchester College)
Raynet (Wolverhampton Grammar School Second XI)
A Raynham (Knight Riders, Surrey Women)
C Raynham (Boughton Hall)
GW Raynham (Framlingham College)
H Raynham (King's School, Bruton)
H Raynham (Sutton)
A Raynold (Epping)
Raynor (Romsey)
Raynor (umpire)
Raynor (Stourbridge)
Raynor (Cheetham Hill)
Raynor (Shipdham)
Raynor (Stowe School)
Raynor (Lincolnshire County Colts, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
A Raynor (Kendal)
A Raynor (Oldham)
A Raynor (Crompton)
A Raynor (Royton)
A Raynor (Wimborne)
AP Raynor (Imperial Service College, Windsor)
B Raynor (Dulwich College)
B Raynor (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
C Raynor (Royal Corps of Signals)
C Raynor (Lostock Second XI)
CDP Raynor (Bradfield College, Young Amateurs)
CW Raynor (Derbyshire Friars)
D Raynor (Romsey)
E Raynor (BA Collieries)
E Raynor (Wanderers)
E Raynor (Dunstall)
F Raynor (umpire)
F Raynor (Bloxwich)
FR Raynor (Worksop College)
G Raynor (Notts and Derby Border League)
G Raynor (umpire)
GF Raynor (Wakefield)
GS Raynor (Cambridge University)
J Raynor (Farnworth)
J Raynor (Worsley)
K Raynor (Leicestershire, Oxford University)
K Raynor (umpire)
M Raynor (Marylebone Cricket Club)
M Raynor (Lostock Second XI)
MJ Raynor (Wye Rustics)
N Raynor (Solihull)
N Raynor (Stock Exchange)
P Raynor (Paultons)
P Raynor (Paultons Third XI)
R Raynor (Romsey)
R Raynor (Major Shea's XI)
RD Raynor (Canford School)
S Raynor (Accrington, Derbyshire, Derbyshire Colts, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
S Raynor (Messingham)
S Raynor (Derbyshire Over-50s)
S Raynor (Dorset Under-15s Women, Dorset Under-18s Women)
S Raynor (Lowerhouse)
S Raynor (I & R Morley)
S Raynor (Lincolnshire Colts)
S Raynor (Basingstoke and North Hampshire)
WA Raynor (King Edward's School Birmingham)
WBG Raynor (Uppingham School)
S Raynsford (Surrey Association of Cricket Clubs Juniors)
EB Rayson (Western)
I Rayson (Stand Second XI)
JCM Rayson (Oxford University Authentics, St Peter's School, York, The Forty Club)
JCM Rayson (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
JCM Rayson (Old Peterites)
L Rayson (Stand Second XI, Stand Third XI)
M Rayson (scorer)
P Rayson (umpire)
P Rayson (Lancashire Over-60s)
P Rayson (Swinton Moorside Third XI)
R Rayson (Stockton, Stockton-on-Tees)
RC Rayson (Gentlemen of Staffordshire, Gentlemen of Yorkshire, Staffordshire)
T Rayson (scorer)
DJ Rayton (Blackpool, Lancashire Cricket Federation Under-19s, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Leyland)
Rayus (Wylde Green)
P Raywards (West Chiltington and Thakeham)
A Raywood (Norwich Union)
Rayworth (Civil Service Women)
T Rayworth (Nottinghamshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
Raz (Avoncroft)
S Raz (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
W Raz (Eastnor)
Raza (Chaldon CMO)
Raza (Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI, Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI)
Raza (Pak Bristolians)
Raza (Ashford)
Raza (Edgworth)
Raza (Farnham Common Second XI)
A Raza (South Hampstead)
A Raza (Greater Manchester South Under-16s, Greater Manchester Under-16s)
A Raza (Norden)
A Raza (Civil Service)
A Raza (Buckhurst Hill)
A Raza (Radcliffe)
A Raza (Asian)
A Raza (IBM South Hants)
A Raza (Berkswell)
A Raza (Asian)
A Raza (The Forty Club)
A Raza (Ashford, Ashford Second XI)
A Raza (Staffordshire Under-13s, Staffordshire Under-14s, Staffordshire Under-15s, Staffordshire Under-16s, Staffordshire Under-17s)
A Raza (Fulwood and Broughton Second XI, Fulwood and Broughton Third XI)
A Raza (Allscott)
A Raza (Farnham Common)
A Raza (Farnham Common)
A Raza (Chaldon CMO)
A Raza (Thackley)
A Raza (Houghton Main)
A Raza (Cornwood)
A Raza (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
A Raza (North London)
A Raza (scorer)
A Raza (Maidenhead and Bray Second XI)
A Raza (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Raza (Walsden)
A Raza (Didsbury)
A Raza (North Staffordshire and South Cheshire Cricket League)
A Raza (Prestwich)
A Raza (Cherry Hinton)
A Raza (English Schools Cricket Association Midlands Under-15s)
A Raza (Adlington)
A Raz a (Prestwich)
A Raza (Chalfont St Peter Second XI)
A Raza (Slough Third XI)
A Raza (Farnham Common Second XI)
A Raza (Padiham)
A Raza (Nottinghamshire Under-17s)
A Raza (Billingham Synthonia Second XI)
A Raza (Ashcombe Park)
A Raza (Idle)
A Raza (Fives and Heronians)
A Raza (Moddershall)
A Raza (St Cross Symondians Fourth XI)
A Raza (Harwich and Dovercourt)
A Raza (Burnham Fourth XI)
A Raza (Harborne)
A Raza (Trojans Second XI)
B Raza (Bournville Second XI)
F Raza (Datchet)
G Raza (Cheetham Hill)
H Raza (Irlam Second XI)
H Raza (Walmley Second XI)
H Raza (Deando Ruxley)
H Raza (Little Stoke)
H Raza (Barking)
H Raza (Pegasus)
H Raza (Lye)
H Raza (Paddock)
H Raza (Stokenchurch)
H Raza (Barnoldswick)
H Raza (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
H Raza (Yarm)
I Raza (Epping)
I Raza (Radcliffe)
K Raza (Dunstall)
K Raza (scorer)
K Raza (Hampton Wick Royal)
K Raza (Wallington)
K Raza (Tickhill)
K Raza (Market Deeping)
K Raza (Whalley Range Third XI)
K Raza (Bottesford Town Second XI)
M Raza (Ashford, Ashford Second XI, Ashford Town, Ashford Town Second XI)
M Raza (Wickersley Old Village)
M Raza (Freshfield Flyers)
M Raza (Colne)
M Raza (Frindsbury Second XI)
M Raza (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
M Raza (Houghton Main)
M Raza (Old Whitgiftians)
M Raza (umpire)
M Raza (Haydock)
M Raza (Rotherham Phoenix)
M Raza (scorer)
M Raza (Lyndworth)
M Raza (Streetly Second XI)
M Raza (Padiham Third XI)
M Raza (Yarm, Yarm Second XI)
M Raza (Sheldon Marlborough)
M Raza (Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Raza (Locks Heath Second XI)
M Raza (Leigh-on-Sea)
M Raza (scorer)
M Raza (Hillingdon Manor Second XI)
M Raza sen (Houghton Main)
MA Raza (Guildford City)
MA Raza (Moddershall, Moddershall A)
MH Raza (Willington)
N Raza (Wolverhampton, Wolverhampton Second XI)
N Raza (The Forty Club)
N Raza (Houghton Main)
N Raza (Burnage Second XI)
R Raza (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
R Raza (Penkridge)
S Raza (Stevenage)
S Raza (Aston Unity)
S Raza (The Forty Club)
S Raza (Cheetham Hill Second XI)
S Raza (scorer)
S Raza (Houghton Main)
S Raza (Wellingborough Indians)
S Raza (Epping)
S Raza (Leeds Caribbeans)
SM Raza (Waltham)
T Raza (West Essex)
T Raza (East Essex)
T Raza (Marsden)
T Raza (Farnham Common Second XI)
W Raza (Massey Ferguson Second XI)
W Raza (Dunlop Coventry, Dunlop Coventry Second XI)
W Raza (Smethwick Second XI)
W Raza (RMCC)
Y Raza (Knowle)
Raza Ahmed (Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s)
Raza Ahmed (Rolls Royce)
Raza Ali (St James's Montefiore)
Raza Ali (Ifield)
Raza Ali (Woodford Green)
Raza Asgher (Surrey Under-14s, Surrey Under-15s)
Razab (British Airways)
Razah Hussain (Crawley Eagles Second XI)
Raza Hussain (Ilford)
Raza Hussain (Streetly Second XI)
F Razak (Baildon)
G Razak (Bradford/Leeds University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, East Bierley, English Schools Cricket Association Under-15s)
G Razak (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
R Razak (Ghyll Second XI)
S Razak (Rotherham Town)
S Razak (Ghyll)
S Razak (Ghyll Second XI)
T Razak (Ghyll Second XI)
T Razak (Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
Z Razali (Taunton School)
Raza Mahmood (Rolls Royce)
M Razan (Catford and Cyphers Second XI)
A Razaq (Bowling Old Lane Second XI)
A Razaq (Sonning)
A Razaq (South East Reading)
A Razaq (West Reading Third XI)
A Razaq (Hem Heath)
A Razaq (Shinfield)
H Razaq (Norton, Norton Second XI)
H Razaq (scorer)
I Razaq (West Reading, West Reading Second XI, West Reading Third XI)
I Razaq (umpire)
K Razaq (Peugeot)
M Razaq (Pak Bristolians)
M Razaq (Bolton)
M Razaq (Bignall End)
M Razaq (Woore)
N Razaq (Derby Congregational)
O Razaq (Stockton)
S Razaq (Gloucestershire Under-14s)
S Razaq (Stapleton)
S Razaq (Newbold on Avon, Newbold on Avon Second XI)
S Razaq (Pak Bristolians)
Shabnam Razaq (Hampton Women)
Sonia Razaq (Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Women)
T Razaq (North Maidenhead Second XI)
U Razaq (Mickleover)
W Razaq (Derby Congregational)
Z Razaq (North Maidenhead, North Maidenhead Second XI)
Z Razaq (North Maidenhead Second XI)
Z Razaq (Royal Household)
Raza Saleem (Catford Wanderers, Catford Wanderers Second XI)
Raza Sialvi (South Hampstead, Wembley)
Razaullah Khan (Luton Storm)
Razaullah Khan (Luton Area)
Razaullah Khan (Dunstable Town)
S Razavi (Northamptonshire Women, Worcestershire Women)
S Razavi (Pershore Women)
K Razdan (Barnsley, Barnsley Second XI)
R Razell (The Forty Club)
T Razell (Epsom, Kent)
G Razey (Chestfield, Chestfield Second XI, Offham, Offham Second XI)
L Razey (Whiteley Village)
Raz Hussain (Padiham Second XI, Padiham Third XI)
A Razi (Cheetham Hill)
Z Razi (British Airways)
H Razia (Hampton Hill)
Razib (Aston Manor)
MSA Razick (Serendib)
Razie (Royal Artillery Northern Division)
R Razik (Crawley Eagles Third XI)
R Razik (Crown Wood)
Razi Khan (Purley)
Razi Khan (Merseyside Cricket and Cultural Club)
A Raziq (Barnack)
Raz Khan (Parley Second XI, Parley Third XI)
N Razlawat (Sandhurst Second XI)
Razor (Surrey Over-70s)
A Razvi (Whitley Hall)
L Razvi (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
S Razvi (St James's Montefiore)
S Razvi (Hurst)
S Razvi (umpire)
S Razvi (Incogniti)
T Razvi (Wormelow)
Razwan Hussain (Crawley)
Razwan Khan (Kempston Hammers)
A Razyi (Herefordshire Under-14s)
A Razza (Woodford Green)
A Razza (Daisy Hill)
H Razza (Thornaby Second XI)
Razza Ali (Thornaby Second XI)
A Razzak (Mitcham)
A Razzak (Sonning Second XI)
CH Razzall (Chester Clergy)
E Razzall (Theydon Bois)
E Razzall (Mistley)
EJ Razzall (Incogniti)
ET Razzall (Oxford University)
P Razzall (British Universities)
Razzaq (Moseley Ashfield)
Razzaq (Pak Bristolians)
A Razzaq (Solihull)
A Razzaq (Kings Heath Second XI)
A Razzaq (Horley)
A Razzaq (Horley)
A Razzaq (Mitcham)
A Razzaq (Horley)
A Razzaq (Stand Second XI)
A Razzaq (Three Bridges Third XI)
A Razzaq (Shinfield)
AR Razzaq (Oakfield Parkonians)
H Razzaq (Cheetham Hill)
M Razzaq (North Maidenhead Second XI)
M Razzaq (Stand, Stand Second XI)
S Razzaq (Handsworth Women, Old Hill Women)
T Razzaq (Lowerhouse Second XI, Lowerhouse Third XI)
T Razzaq (Burnley Belvedere, Burnley Belvedere Second XI, Burnley Belvedere Third XI)
U Razzaq (Leicester Barclays Eagles)
Razzell (Kent)
Razzell (Middlesex)
Razzell (Dorking)
RBampton (Ormskirk)
M R-Brown (Eversley)
AJ Rduch (Longton)
M Rduch (Longton)
S Rduch (Audley, Longton)
Rea (Worcestershire Second XI)
Rea (Avoncroft)
Rea (Royal Garrison Artillery)
A Rea (Bootle)
A Rea (Aston Manor)
A Rea (Worksop)
AH Rea (Brighton College)
BR Rea (Bryanston School)
C Rea (Worcestershire Second XI)
C Rea (Norton)
C Rea (Irchester)
C Rea (Norton Second XI)
D Rea (Avoncroft)
FR Rea (Surrey XI)
FR Rea (Old Westminsters)
G Rea (Horton House, Horton House Second XI)
GA Rea (Sussex Young Cricketers)
GW Rea (Aston Unity, Aston Unity Second XI)
H Rea (Gunnersbury Women, Gunnersbury Women Second XI, Middlesex Under-15s Women)
IJ Rea (Hertfordshire, Middlesex Second XI)
J Rea (Worcestershire Second XI)
J Rea (J Williams' XI)
J Rea (Northumberland Colts)
J Rea (Huyton)
J Rea (Free Foresters)
J Rea (York Clarendon)
J Rea (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
JGG Rea (Rugby School)
JM Rea (Lytham)
JMB Rea (Shrewsbury School)
LW Rea (Berkshire)
NF Rea (Brighton College)
O Rea (Aston Manor)
P Rea (scorer)
P Rea (Worksop Third XI)
T Rea (Worksop Second XI, Worksop Third XI)
W Rea (Liverpool)
A Reach (Chester-le-Street Women)
K Reacord (Calmore Sports Second XI)
Read (England)
Read (umpire)
Read (Melton Mowbray)
Read (Downham Market)
Read (Liverpool)
Read (Players of Kent)
Read (Surrey Club)
Read (Asbury)
Read (Mitcham)
Read (Royal Artillery)
Read (Cheltenham)
Read (Malvern)
Read
Read (Coleshill)
Read (Eastern Command)
Read (Ripon Grammar School)
Read (Sheffield Wednesday)
Read (York)
Read (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Read (Taunton School)
Read (Surrey XXII)
Read (Chester Road Second XI)
Read (Timperley)
Read (Moseley Trafalgar)
Read (A Local XI)
Read (Nuneaton Town)
Read (Mrs Ashby's XI)
Read (Esso Fawley)
Read (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Read (Taunton's School Parents)
Read (Northam Caledonians)
Read (Derby Midland)
Read (Crusaders)
Read (Bedford Women)
Read (Pickwick Second XI)
Read (South Wiltshire Ladies)
Read (Women's Cricket Association)
Read (West Mercian Police)
Read (West Mercia Police)
Read (Kidderminster)
Read (Redoubtables Women)
Read (Bedford Physical Training College Second XI)
Read (Falcon)
Read (Trent College Under-15s)
Read (CM Read's XI)
Read (2nd City of Birmingham Battalion, Royal Warwickshire Regiment)
Read (Dorchester Casuals)
Read (Bootham School)
Read (School of Infantry)
Read (Royal Armoured Corps)
A Read (scorer)
A Read (Brentham, Enfield)
A Read (Copford)
A Read (umpire)
A Read (Reigate Priory)
A Read (The Forty Club)
A Read (Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI)
A Read (Hartley Hornets Women)
A Read (Hutton)
A Read (Compton and Chandlers Ford)
A Read (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
A Read (Fordingbridge)
A Read (Old Chelmsfordians)
A Read (Cheadle Hulme)
A Read (Euxton Third XI)
A Read (umpire)
A Read (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
AB Read (Sherborne School)
ABH Read (Burghley Park)
AE Read (umpire)
AE Read (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
AH Read (Essex)
AH Read (University College School)
AH Read (Rugby School)
AH Read (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
B Read (Cornwall)
B Read (Macknade)
B Read (umpire)
B Read (Irthlingborough Town, Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
B Read (Devizes)
B Read (Broomleys)
B Read (Portsmouth Fourth XI, Portsmouth Second XI)
B Read (St Just)
B Read (Antelope )
B Read (Sussex Young Amateurs)
B Read (The Forty Club)
B Read (Warwickshire Women)
BA Read (Clifton College)
BL Read (Old Wykehamists)
BS Read (Dulwich)
C Reed (Colonel Byng's XI, England, Over 38, T Mellish's XI)
C Read (Sowerby Bridge Church Institute Sunday XI)
C Read (Tring Park, Tring Park Second XI)
C Read (Lancashire Under-17s, Leigh)
C Read (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s, Derbyshire Under-15s, Derbyshire Under-17s, Sandiacre Town, Sandiacre Town Second XI)
C Read (Thorpe Arnold)
C Read (umpire)
C Read (Hampshire)
C Read (Wales Under-15s)
C Read (The Rest)
C Read (Sussex Second XI)
C Read (Downside Wanderers)
C Read (Edgworth, Elton)
C Read (Middlesex Colts)
C Read (Woodmancote)
C Read (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
C Read (Egerton Park)
C Read (William Parker School)
C Read (Wymondham College)
Charles Read (Fakenham, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-17s)
Christopher Read (Horsford, Norfolk Development Squad, Norfolk Under-13s, Norfolk Under-14s, Norfolk Under-15s, Norfolk Under-17s)
CC Read (Norfolk, Norfolk Cricket Association, Norfolk Under-25s, Swardeston, Swardeston Second XI)
CF Read (Dulwich)
CH Read (Wellingborough School)
CMW Read (Devon, England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire)
CP Read (Edenfield, Haslingden, Ramsbottom)
CR Read (Sussex Cricket Association, Sussex Second XI, Sussex Young Cricketers)
CW Read (Buckinghamshire)
CW Read (Hastings and St Leonards Priory, Sussex Young Cricketers)
CW Read (Quarndon)
D Read (Somerset Second XI)
D Read (Bewdley)
D Read (Pelsall)
D Read (Bridgwater)
D Read (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
D Read (scorer)
D Read (Wolverhampton Ladies)
D Read (Burnley, Burnley Under-30s)
D Read (Hampshire Cricket League)
D Read (scorer)
D Read (Countesthorpe)
D Read (Flitwick)
D Read (Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
D Read (Blackheath Paragon)
D Read (Bashley (Rydal))
D Read (Bewdley Second XI)
D Read (Shirley Warren)
D Read (Rank Hovis)
D Read (Rydal)
D Read (Falcons)
D Read (Fantasians)
D Read (New Forest Club Cricket Association)
D Read (Eton Ramblers)
D Read (Dorset Rangers)
D Read (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
D Read (Wythall)
D Read (Old Vigornians)
D Read (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
D Read (Dorchester Casuals)
DB Read (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
DB Read (University College School)
DG Read (Dulwich College)
E Read (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-15s, Cumbria Under-17s, Morecambe, Settle, Settle Third XI)
E Read (Shepherds Bush)
E Read (Ainsley)
E Read (Winchester Club Cricket Association Under-20s)
E Read (Stanmore Ramblers)
E Read (Antelope )
E Read (Ribblesdale Cricket League)
E Read (Suffolk Club and Ground)
EA Read (Brightling Park, Essex, Essex Club and Ground)
EG Read (Hampshire, Sussex)
EG Read (South London)
EG Read (St Edward's School, Oxford)
EH Read (Essex Second XI)
EJ Read (South London)
EJ Read (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
EW Read (Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
F Read (Harborne Somerville Second XI)
F Read (Romsey Social)
F Read (Brightling Park)
F Read (Jockeys)
F Read (EM Holdom's XI)
F Read (Dorset Rangers)
F Read (Hackwood Park)
F Read (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
FD Read (Honor Oak)
FH Read (Surrey)
FR Read (Cheadle Hulme)
FS Read (Bloxwich)
G Read (Southgate)
G Read (Liphook and Ripsley)
G Read (Sherborne School)
G Read (Brondesbury)
G Read (Southampton)
G Read (Chew Magna)
G Read (umpire)
G Read (Plumtree)
G Read (Kew Second XI)
G Read (Old Rutlishians)
G Read (Preston Nomads)
GD Read (Incogniti)
GG Read (British Universities, Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence)
GG Read (ECB Schools East)
GL Read (Lancashire Women)
GR Read (Eton College)
GUA Read (Bedford Modern School, Bedfordshire)
H Read (Rawtenstall)
H Read (Esher)
H Read (The Forty Club)
H Read (Romsey Social)
H Read (Corinthians)
H Read (Ambleside Third XI)
H Read (Ambleside Third XI)
H Read (Ambleside Second XI)
HC Read (Birmingham University)
HD Read (England, Essex, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Surrey, The Rest)
HD Read (Butterflies)
HD Read (Territorial Army)
HD Read (Grasshoppers)
HD Read (Old Wykehamists)
HD Read (The Butterflies)
HF Read (Cambridgeshire)
HH Read (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
HM Read (Highgate School)
HS Read (Dorset)
I Read (Streetly Second XI)
I Read (Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
I Read (scorer)
J Read (Northamptonshire Second XI)
J Read (Hampshire Colts)
J Read (Bradford Cricket League)
J Read (Berkshire Women, Thames Valley Women)
J Read (Ardingly College)
J Read (Fordhouses)
J Read (Hertfordshire Under-14s, Hertfordshire Under-15s, Hertfordshire Under-17s)
J Read (Rutland)
J Read (Royal Artillery)
J Read (Somerset Under-13s)
J Read (Offchurch-Lapworth Second XI)
J Read (umpire)
J Read (Locks Heath Fourth XI, Locks Heath Second XI, Locks Heath Third XI)
J Read (Reigate)
J Read (Three Rivers Cricket Development Group)
J Read (Romiley Women)
J Read (Romsey Social)
J Read (Malvern College Under-15s)
J Read (Scarborough)
J Read (Ampfield Crusaders)
J Read (Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
J Read (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
J Read (Leicestershire Town Colts)
J Read (Brooksbottom)
J Read (umpire)
J Read (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
J Read (Bersham)
J Read (Leicester)
J Read (Odiham and Greywell Third XI)
J Read (Stirlands)
J Read (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
J Read (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Read (Hereford Cathedral School)
J Read (Free Foresters)
James Read (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
John Read (Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden Second XI)
JA Read (Norfolk)
JD Read (Rugby Onward)
JD Read (Malvern College)
JE Read (Burnley and District)
JG Read (umpire)
JH Read (Westminster Wanderers)
JJ Read (Brentwood, Essex, Essex Club and Ground, Gentlemen of Malvern, Malvern College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Read (England, Hurst Park Club, Lyric Club, Single, South, Surrey)
JM Read (Isleworth)
JM Read (An Eleven)
JM Read (Lord's Cricket Ground XI)
JM Read (AL Patton's XI)
JP Read (Ramsbottom)
JS Read (Blundell's School)
JT Read (Sussex Martlets)
JW Read (Monkton Combe School)
K Read (Longford Park)
K Read (Godshill)
K Read (Redlynch and Hale)
K Read (Devon League Overseas XI)
K Read (Dinton Second XI)
K Read (Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI)
KA Read (umpire)
KAH Read (Lancing College)
KL Read (Hertfordshire Women)
L Read (England Women, Young England Women)
L Read (Cumbria Under-17s)
L Read (Spondon, Spondon Second XI)
L Read (Goresbrook)
L Read (Settle, Settle Second XI, Settle Third XI)
L Read (Esso Fawley)
L Read (Fawley)
L Read (Vagabonds Women)
LAH Read (Lancing College)
LH Read (Chiswick Park, Lancing College)
LH Read (The Forty Club)
LH Read (Lancing Rovers)
LH Read (Nondescripts)
M Read (East Anglia Women, East Women, South Women, The Rest, Women's Cricket Association, Young England Women)
M Read (Staffordshire Clubs)
M Read (Norfolk Colts)
M Read (Sheldon Marlborough, Sheldon Marlborough Second XI)
M Read (Baildon, Baildon Second XI)
M Read (Boughton Hall)
M Read (Midlands Fire Service)
M Read (An Eleven)
M Read (Shepperton Women Second XI, Shepperton Women Third XI)
M Read (Wickham)
M Read (Hillingdon Manor)
M Read (Hillingdon)
M Read (Alderholt Under-15s)
M Read (Shepperton Second and Third XIs)
M Read (Himley Third XI)
M Read (The Forty Club)
M Read (Blackley Second XI)
M Read (Oakwood Hill)
M Read (Middlesex Under-15s)
M Read (Cropredy)
M Read (Marlborough College)
MC Read (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
MEB Read (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
N Read (I Zingari)
N Read (Easton)
N Read (Cheshire Under-17s)
N Read (Hurlingham)
N Read (Ipswich and East Suffolk)
N Read (Plymouth)
N Read (Old Cranleighans)
N Read (Norfolk Young Amateurs)
N Read (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
N Read (Cranleigh School)
N Read (umpire)
NG Read (Ardingly College)
NG Read (Ealing)
NG Read (Maori Club)
NH Read (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Staffordshire)
NJ Read (Old Amplefordians)
O Read (Wicken)
P Read (Pelsall)
P Read (Albrighton)
P Read (Suffolk Over-50s)
P Read (Ambleside Second XI)
P Read (Romiley Women)
P Read (Salisbury Wanderers)
P Read (Woodgreen)
P Read (Esso Fawley)
P Read (Huntingdonshire Colts)
P Read (Ambleside Second XI, Ambleside Third XI)
P Read (Torquay School)
PJ Read (Northamptonshire Second XI)
PJP Read (Oakham School, Old Oakhamians)
PS Read (Sawbridgeworth)
R Read (Lensbury)
R Read (umpire)
R Read (Histon)
R Read (Swinton Moorside)
R Read (Great Harwood)
R Read (Wolverhampton Women Second XI)
R Read (Golcar)
R Read (Clifton)
R Read (Exbury)
R Read (Esso Fawley)
R Read (Old Pauline)
R Read (Whalley Second XI, Whalley Third XI)
R Read (Dorchester Casuals)
RA Read (Clifton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
RE Read (Ramsbottom)
RH Read (Clifton College)
RP Read (Chester Boughton Hall)
S Read (umpire)
S Read (Staffordshire XI)
S Read (Bashley (Rydal) Under-15s)
S Read (Cove)
S Read (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Third XI)
S Read (Sussex Over-50s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s, Sussex Over-60s Second XI, Sussex Over-60s Third XI)
S Read (Moseley Ashfield)
S Read (Locks Heath)
S Read (Ampfield Crusaders)
S Read (Bredon)
S Read (Old Pauline)
S Read (Heathfield Park)
S Read (South Wilts)
S Read (Great Canfield)
S Read (Ventnor Second XI)
S Read (Lower Earley)
S Read (Redbourn)
S Read (Horley)
S Read (Wiltshire)
S Read (Meir Heath)
SC Read (Bashley (Rydal), Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI, Bashley (Rydal) Second XI, Bashley (Rydal) Third XI)
SD Read (Buckinghamshire, Gerrards Cross, Meir Heath)
SEJ Read (Ramsbottom, Woodbank)
SJD Read (King's School, Rochester)
T Read (Haslingden, Middleton, Ramsbottom)
T Read (Swardeston)
T Read (Ifield)
T Read (Romsey Social)
T Read (Old Cliftonians)
T Read (Stewarts and Lloyds Corby)
T Read (Clyst St George)
T Read (Broomleys, Leicestershire Academy, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-16s, Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
T Read (Brooksbottom)
T Read (St Margaretsbury)
TH Read (Charterhouse School)
W Read (The Forty Club)
W Read (Shaw)
W Read (Jockeys)
W Read (Deanery)
W Read (Surrey Colts)
W Read (Staplegrove)
W Read (Neston)
W Read (Worlington)
W Read (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
W Read (Somerset Stragglers)
WD Read (Belhus, Club Cricket Conference, Orsett, Orsett)
WD Read (Belhus)
WD Read (Magdalen College School, Oxford)
WEI Read (Brighton College, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WF Read (Grimsby)
WG Read (Downton)
WG Read (York Banks)
WH Read (umpire)
WH Read (The Forty Club)
WH Read (South Derbyshire)
WJ Read (Roysse's School, Abingdon Second XI)
WS Read (Lancing College)
WW Read (East, England, Gentlemen, Gentlemen of the South, Lyric Club, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, Surrey, The Rest)
WW Read (Surrey Colts)
KAH Readc Hammond (Lancing College)
Reade (Warwick School Second XI)
Reade (Stourbridge)
Reade (Cornwall)
Reade (Sheffield)
Reade (Moseley Trafalgar)
Reade (Ratcliffe College)
Reade (Ironsides)
Reade (Tettenhall College)
Reade (Tettenhall College)
A Reade (Gloucestershire Under-15s Women)
AW Reade (Boughton Hall)
B Reade (umpire)
BR Reade (Ardingly College)
C Reade (Abergele)
C Reade (Prince's Club and Ground)
C Reade (R Grimston's XI)
C Reade (Christ Church, Oxford Second XI)
C Reade (Old Colfeians Second XI)
CE Reade (Universities Athletic Union)
CW Reade (Harrow School)
F Reade (HS Reade's XI)
FM Reade (Oundle School)
FV Reade (Oundle Rovers)
H Reade (Oundle School)
HS Reade (Gentlemen of Kent, Gentlemen of the South, Oxford University)
HS Reade (Gentlemen of Hertfordshire)
HS Reade (Burghley Park)
HS Reade (Gentlemen of North Northamptonshire)
J Reade (Western)
J Reade (Heythrop Hunt)
JCR Reade (Bullingdon, Christ Church Cardinals, Marylebone Cricket Club, Suffolk, The Node)
M Reade (Tonbridge School)
M Reade (Wooburn Narkovians)
N Reade (Worcestershire Under-19s)
N Reade (Bromsgrove)
N Reade (Bromsgrove School)
N Reade (Bromsgrove School)
P Reade (Liverpool, Liverpool Second XI)
R Reade (Clifton)
R Reade (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
R Reade (scorer)
RB Reade (Marylebone Cricket Club)
RW Reade (Brighton College)
S Reade (Swinton Moorside, Swinton Moorside Second XI, Swinton Moorside Third XI)
S Reade (umpire)
W Reade (Birkenhead Park, Gentlemen of Kent, Liverpool)
W Reade (Brighton)
W Reade (Birkenhead Park)
WHV Reade (Oundle School)
WL Reade (Oxton)
P Readen (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Reader (Escrick Park)
Reader (Downham Market)
Reader (Hull)
Reader (King's Lynn)
Reader (University of Southampton)
AE Reader (New Brighton)
AG Reader (City of London School)
B Reader (The Forty Club)
B Reader (Fleetwood, Fleetwood Third XI)
C Reader (Buccaneers)
Charles Reeder (King's Lynn)
Clement Reeder (King's Lynn)
CE Reader (Universities Athletic Union)
D Reader (Fareham and Crofton)
D Reader (The Mote)
D Reader (Ruislip Manor)
D Reader (Mote Park)
DC Reader (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs Juniors, Kent Second XI)
DFC Reader (Club Cricket Conference, Kent Second XI)
E Reader (Berkshire Under-13s Women, Berkshire Under-15s Women, Berkshire Under-17s Women)
E Reader (Escrick Park)
F Reader (Derbyshire Colts)
H Reader (The Forty Club)
HC Reader (All Saints' School, Bloxham Dormitories II and V)
HC Reader (All Saints' School, Bloxham)
HC Reader (Clergy of the District)
I Reader (umpire)
J Reader (Orsett, Orsett)
J Reader (Leicester University)
J Reader (Thurrock)
J Reader (Escrick Park)
J Reader (Mote Park)
JV Reader (The Mote)
N Reader (Essex Second XI)
N Reader (York)
N Reader (The Forty Club and Still Going Strong Cricket Club Combined XI)
NW Reader (The Forty Club)
NW Reader (The Forty Club)
P Reader (Fareham and Crofton)
P Reader (Essex Cricket League)
P Reader (Fleetwood Third XI)
R Reader (Ketton)
RA Reader (Leicester Ivanhoe)
RD Reader (Giggleswick School)
RF Reader (The Forty Club)
S Reader (Hertfordshire Under-17s)
S Reader (Hemel Hempstead Town)
S Reader (Giggleswick School)
T Reader (Nomads)
T Reader (The Forty Club)
T Reader (Boxmoor)
T Reader (Hinton Charterhouse)
T Reader (Billericay)
W Reader (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
W Reader (Bunnies)
W Reader (G Potter's XI)
W Reader (Fleetwood Third XI)
WE Reader (The Forty Club)
WE Reader (The Forty Club)
WJ Reader (The Forty Club)
W Reader-Blackton (Derbyshire)
C Readey (Blackrod)
M Readey (Blackrod)
KRR Readhead (St Paul's School)
KRR Readhead (Jesters)
Reading (Stratford-upon-Avon)
Reading (Horsham)
Reading (Alvechurch)
Reading (Solihull School)
Reading (West Mercia Police)
Reading (Welbeck College)
A Reading (Eastleigh and Otterbourne)
A Reading (Hallow)
A Reading (Claines)
A Reading (Farley Second XI)
A Reading (Sarisbury Athletic, Sarisbury Athletic Second XI, Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
A Reading (Burridge)
A Reading (Lyndhurst and Ashurst)
AHE Reading (Royal Navy)
AJ Reading (Worcester City, Worcestershire)
B Reading (Stratford-upon-Avon)
C Reading (Northamptonshire Club and Ground)
D Reading (West Essex)
D Reading (Taunton)
D Reading (Taunton Deane)
D Reading (Taunton St Andrews)
D Reading (Bromley Town Second XI)
EW Reading (umpire)
EW Reading (Aldenham School)
F Reading (Isleworth)
G Reading (umpire)
GNB Reading (Trent College)
HL Reading (Aldenham School)
I Reading (Ashby Hastings)
I Reading (Cadnam)
J Reading (South Wilts)
J Reading (Royal Marines)
J Reading (Wormelow)
K Reading (Farley Second XI)
M Reading (Blackheath, Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
M Reading (Norton Lindsey)
M Reading (Norton Lindsey and Wolverton)
M Reading (umpire)
P Reading (Solihull School)
PH Reading (Moseley)
PR Reading (Bromsgrove School)
S Reading (Banstead, Cheam)
S Reading (Haywards Heath)
SR Reading (Formby)
T Reading (Wellingborough School)
T Reading (Old Wellingburians)
TB Reading (Stratford-upon-Avon)
TR Reading (Stratford-upon-Avon)
W Reading (Royal Grammar School, Worcester)
W Reading (Leamington)
WJ Reading (Douai School)
WW Reading (Leamington)
S Readings (Four Marks)
Readman (Pocklington School)
Readman (St Edmund's College, Ware)
A Readman (Great Ayton Second XI)
B Readman (Exning)
BH Readman (London University)
D Readman (Ebberston)
E Readman (Pocklington School)
G Readman (Morpeth)
G Readman (Worksop College)
G Readman (umpire)
G Readman (Civil Service)
IR Readman (Harrow School)
J Readman (Exning)
JN Readman (Pocklington School)
L Readman (Combined Universities Women)
M Readman (Havant, Havant Second XI, Havant Third XI)
M Readman (scorer)
N Readman (Pocklington School)
P Readman (St Edmund's College, Ware)
S Readman (Exning, Suffolk Development Squad, Suffolk Second XI)
S Readman (Saltburn)
EJE Readwin (Cambridgeshire, Huntingdonshire)
Ready (I Zingari)
Ready (The Forty Club)
A Ready (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Ready (Twyford)
C Ready (Croydon)
CF Ready (Durham School)
J Ready (Church)
JA Ready (Newcastle Press XII)
M Ready (Gerrards Cross, Gerrards Cross Second XI)
M Ready (Wicken)
R Ready (Glamorgan Colts, Glamorgan Under-17s, Glamorgan Under-19s, Sully Centurions, Tondu)
S Ready (Sefton)
S Ready (Southern Railway)
S Ready (Wallington)
S Ready (Warlingham Under-18s)
B Reagan (Gosport Borough Sunday XI)
J Reagan (Cove)
J Reagan (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
M Reagan (umpire)
P Reagan (Chippenham)
R Reagan (Royal Navy)
WMD Reagan (Bessborough)
L Rea-Gardner (Bloxwich Women, Cannock Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
B Reah (Bolton and District Cricket Association Colts)
G Reah (Urmston)
M Reah (Chester Boughton Hall, Chester Boughton Hall Second XI)
T Reah (umpire)
Reakes (Grenville)
A Reakes (Prescot)
B Reakes (Eight Ash Green)
MMG Reakes (Sefton)
S Reakes (C Danson's XI)
SC Reakes (Prescot)
SC Reakes (Bootle)
SC Reakes (LN Constantine's XI)
WH Reakes (Wells)
Reakes-Williams (Shrewsbury School)
J Reakes-Williams (Midland Region Police)
CJ Reakie (Yorkshire Second XI)
AD Reaks (Ashville College)
P Real (Barnoldswick)
P Real (Barnoldswick, Barnoldswick Second XI, Barnoldswick Third XI)
Realf (ISR Heating)
C Ream (Bridlington)
P Ream (Lancashire Young Cricketers)
W Ream (Bramhall)
L Reamy (St Helens Recreation)
RS Rean (Formby)
W Rean (Bramhall)
Reaney (St Helens)
Reaney (Boughton Hall)
Reaney (Sheffield Wednesday)
H Reaney (Sheffield Wednesday)
L Reaney (Hallam, Leeds, Sheffield, Sheffield Players Club)
L Reaney (L Reaney's Yorkshire Colts)
S Reaney (Yorkshire Over-60s, Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI)
T Reaney (Sheffield Wednesday)
Reansergh (Warwick)
H Reany (Veterans of Sheffield)
J Rea-Palmer (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JM Rea-Palmer (Marylebone Cricket Club, National Physical Laboratory Teddington)
S Reape (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
SG Reape (Worcestershire Second XI)
AC Rear (Oakham School)
AC Rear (Old Oakhamians)
D Rear (Mawdesley)
D Rear (Authors)
D Rear (scorer)
D Rear (umpire)
Reardon (Archdales)
A Reardon (Felsted School)
B Reardon (Dorset Rangers)
C Reardon (Streatham and Marlborough)
G Reardon (Norfolk Under-13s Women)
J Reardon (Barnes Women)
J Reardon (Fletching)
KW Reardon (Birkenhead Park)
KW Reardon (Birkenhead School)
ND Reardon (Blackwood Town, Wales Minor Counties)
P Reardon (Hartley Country Club)
S Reardon (Staffordshire Under-13s Women, Staffordshire Under-15s Women)
S Reardon (Water Orton Second XI)
W Reardon (St Marys)
M Reardon-Brown (Eversley)
S Reardon-Smith (Glamorgan Club and Ground)
F Rearn (umpire)
Rearton (TH Hobson's XI)
TA Reas (Llandovery, Sherborne School)
C Reasey (Oakham School Under-16s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive