CricketArchive

England Players (S)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Smith (Players)
Smith (Godalming)
Smith (Cambridge University)
Smith (Nottinghamshire and Leicestershire)
Smith (Cambridge Union Club)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Gentlemen of Kent)
Smith (Hampshire)
Smith (Gentlemen of the South)
Smith (East Hants Club)
Smith (scorer)
Smith (scorer)
Smith (Kent Club and Ground, Kent Second XI)
Smith (Kent Cricket League)
Smith (Aston Manor)
Smith (Yorkshire Cricket Council)
Smith (H Hayley's XI)
Smith (Catterick Garrison)
Smith (Monmouthshire)
Smith (82nd Regiment)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Lutterworth)
Smith (Loughborough Town)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Monmouthshire)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Hampshire)
Smith (Keighley)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smith (Wightwick and Finchfield)
Smith (Buckinghamshire)
Smith (Berkshire)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Kent Second XI)
Smith (Harborne)
Smith (Bridge Trust)
Smith (Himley)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (English Footballers)
Smith (Essex Grammar Schools)
Smith (Guildford)
Smith (Bognor)
Smith (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
Smith (Turnham Green)
Smith (Newark)
Smith (Hampton-in-Arden)
Smith (Northampton)
Smith (Lincolnshire)
Smith (Bristol)
Smith (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
Smith (West Kent Wanderers)
Smith (Derbyshire Second XI)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Walsall)
Smith (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
Smith (Repton School)
Smith (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smith
Smith (Gunnersbury Park)
Smith (Highway)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (St Helens Recreation)
Smith (Sleaford)
Smith (Devon)
Smith (Cornwall)
Smith (East Hants Club)
Smith (Horncastle)
Smith (Saltaire)
Smith (Grimsby)
Smith (Peckham)
Smith
Smith (Ealing)
Smith (Dudley)
Smith (Liverpool)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Tom Branch's XI)
Smith (Royal Artillery)
Smith (Old Chelmsfordians)
Smith (Gentlemen of Essex)
Smith (Colne)
Smith (Burnley)
Smith (Moor Park)
Smith (East Lancashire)
Smith (Birkenhead Park)
Smith (Clifton)
Smith (Salters Club)
Smith (Kent Colts)
Smith (Somerset Club and Ground)
Smith (Melton and District)
Smith (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Smith (Glastonbury)
Smith (Gentlemen of Surrey)
Smith (Bridgwater)
Smith (Kent)
Smith (Wednesbury)
Smith (Manchester)
Smith (Gentlemen of England)
Smith (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Smith (Bury St Edmunds)
Smith (Worth School)
Smith (Tewkesbury)
Smith (Burnley)
Smith (West Bromwich Conservatives)
Smith (Bristol Police)
Smith (Shavington)
Smith (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
Smith (Hightown)
Smith (Bournville)
Smith (Solihull)
Smith (Birmingham City Officials)
Smith (Chester Road, Chester Road Second XI)
Smith (T Watson's XI)
Smith (Gentlemen of Hampshire)
Smith (Burnley)
Smith (Accrington)
Smith (East Lancashire)
Smith (St Andrew's)
Smith (Dulesgate)
Smith (Ramsbottom)
Smith (Sussex Under-16s)
Smith (Gravesend)
Smith (L to Z, W Mills' XI)
Smith (Montpelier)
Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smith (Haslingden)
Smith (Oundle School)
Smith (Darlaston)
Smith (Ilkeston and District)
Smith (Rishton)
Smith (Skipton)
Smith (Oldham)
Smith (Lancashire Professionals)
Smith (Bingley)
Smith (Padiham)
Smith (Littleborough)
Smith (Rawtenstall)
Smith (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Smith (Coventry and North Warwickshire)
Smith (Handsworth Wood, Handsworth Wood Second XI)
Smith (Nelson)
Smith (St Chad's Smethwick)
Smith (Derbyshire Grammar Schools)
Smith (Chester Boughton Hall)
Smith (King's College School, Wimbledon)
Smith (Wyggeston Grammar School)
Smith (Edgbaston)
Smith (Moseley Second XI)
Smith (Hagley)
Smith (Small Heath Langley)
Smith (Birmingham Union)
Smith (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Smith (Kelvedon and Feering)
Smith (Brierley Hill Second XI)
Smith (London and North Western Railway)
Smith (Rugby Second XI)
Smith (Birmingham Small Arms Company)
Smith (East Gloucestershire)
Smith (Aldridge)
Smith (Lincoln's Inn and Temple)
Smith (Earl of Winterton's XI)
Smith (Sheffield Old Edwardians)
Smith (Licensed Victuallers)
Smith (Offchurch-Lapworth)
Smith (Hereford City)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Solihull)
Smith (Market Drayton Farmers)
Smith (HA Gomes' XI)
Smith (Handsworth)
Smith (Belper Meadows)
Smith (Redditch)
Smith (Bradfield College Juniors A)
Smith (Sussex Under-14s)
Smith (Hampshire Regiment)
Smith (Surrey Club)
Smith (Blenheim)
Smith (Alpha Club)
Smith (Gymnasium)
Smith (Leicestershire Second XI)
Smith (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Smith (Beacon)
Smith (Theatre Royal)
Smith (United Services Portsmouth)
Smith (Majilton's Gay City Company)
Smith (Border Regiment)
Smith (Portsmouth and East Hants)
Smith (Lichfield Garrison)
Smith (South Lancashire Regiment)
Smith (Middlesex Colts)
Smith (Durham Women)
Smith (Wolverhampton)
Smith (Buckingham Town)
Smith (Dartford and Crayford, West Kent)
Smith (Nottingham)
Smith (E Bligh's XI)
Smith (Thursday Club)
Smith (Stanstead)
Smith (Kent)
Smith (Sheffield)
Smith (High Easter)
Smith (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Smith (Ripley and Chiddingfold)
Smith (Mr Chapman's XI)
Smith (Oxford University Freshmen)
Smith (Oxford University Next XVIII)
Smith (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
Smith (School of Gunnery)
Smith (Masters of Eastbourne College)
Smith (Leeds)
Smith (Monmouthshire)
Smith (Brighton)
Smith (Gravesend)
Smith (Kings Heath)
Smith (Leeds Clarence)
Smith (Beverley)
Smith (Cestrian Club)
Smith (Tividale)
Smith (Kings Heath)
Smith (Wolverhampton)
Smith (Rugby)
Smith (Solihull)
Smith (Burnley)
Smith (The King's School, Worcester)
Smith (Lancashire Colts)
Smith (Worcester City)
Smith (Birmingham Inland Revenue)
Smith (Seaford College)
Smith (United Services Portsmouth)
Smith (Seaford College and Masters)
Smith (Staff College Sandhurst)
Smith (Gaieties)
Smith (Streetly)
Smith (St Paul's Lozells)
Smith (Windsor Garrison)
Smith (11th Hussars Band)
Smith (Leeds Springfield)
Smith (Duke of York's Royal Military School)
Smith (Ockley)
Smith (Trinity College, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Smith (Worcestershire)
Smith (Leeds Clarence)
Smith (The United Club)
Smith (Sporting Press)
Smith (Freasley)
Smith (Newport Pagnell)
Smith (Denstone College)
Smith (Brewood School)
Smith (Jockeys)
Smith (Gaieties)
Smith (West Hertfordshire)
Smith (Bramshaw)
Smith (Langley Manor Sunday XI)
Smith (Aston Unity Second XI)
Smith (BJ Howard's XI)
Smith (Heath's)
Smith (Rotherham Grammar School)
Smith (Oxford City)
Smith (King Edward VI School, Stratford-upon-Avon)
Smith (Worsley)
Smith (Trent College)
Smith (Market Harborough)
Smith (Heaton Mersey)
Smith (2nd Battalion King's Own Scottish Borderers)
Smith (Nettlefolds)
Smith (Balsall Heath)
Smith (Kent)
Smith (York)
Smith (Cambridgeshire)
Smith (Hertfordshire)
Smith (Bolton School)
Smith (Birmingham Messiah)
Smith (Selly Oak)
Smith (Solihull)
Smith (Worcestershire Club and Ground)
Smith (Coventry Pickwick)
Smith (Moseley Olympic)
Smith (West Bromwich Dartmouth, West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI)
Smith (Sheffield Wednesday)
Smith (Didsbury)
Smith (Watford)
Smith (Birkenhead Police)
Smith (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-16s)
Smith (Birmingham Municipal Strollers)
Smith (Ordnance Survey)
Smith (Salter's)
Smith (Warwick School)
Smith (Boden and Company)
Smith (Turves Green Boys' School)
Smith (Old Edwardians Third XI)
Smith (King Edward's School Birmingham Under-16s)
Smith (Royal Air Force)
Smith (Royal Air Force)
Smith (Medium Regiment Royal Artillery)
Smith (Army)
Smith (Redditch Second XI)
Smith (Kenton)
Smith (Oakham)
Smith (Patcham Priory)
Smith (Lichfield Taverners)
Smith (Worcester City Second XI)
Smith (Oakham School)
Smith (scorer)
Smith (Royal Air Force Wittering)
Smith (Major Shea's XI)
Smith (Royal Air Force Spittlegate)
Smith (Royal Flying Corps Stamford)
Smith (Oakham School Second XI)
Smith (The Skinners' School)
Smith (Streetly Second XI)
Smith (Bromsgrove, Bromsgrove Second XI)
Smith (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
Smith (Itchen Grammar School)
Smith (Spartans)
Smith (Taunton's School Staff)
Smith (Taunton's School, Southampton)
Smith (Bitterne)
Smith (Mr Carter's XI)
Smith (Taunton's School Masters)
Smith (Purbrook School)
Smith (Old Tauntonians)
Smith (Hampshire Club and Ground)
Smith (Hardye's School)
Smith (Kimbolton School)
Smith (Trent College, Trent College Under-16s)
Smith (Butterflies)
Smith (Andover Grammar School)
Smith (Oakham)
Smith (Stamford School)
Smith (Portsmouth Grammar School)
Smith (Nottingham High School)
Smith (Bedford Modern School)
Smith (Harborne Second XI)
Smith (Uppingham)
Smith (Bedford Modern School)
Smith (Denstone College, Denstone College Under-16s)
Smith (Old Oakhamians)
Smith (Water Orton Second XI)
Smith (Wellingborough School)
Smith (Uppingham School)
Smith (Portsmouth Enterprise)
Smith (Stanway)
Smith (Attleborough)
Smith (Nuneaton Town)
Smith (Alvechurch)
Smith (Birmingham Press)
Smith (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
Smith (Uppingham School)
Smith (Stowe School)
Smith (Worksop College)
Smith (Aston Manor)
Smith (Lowman's)
Smith (Rutland Schools Under-16s)
Smith (Bedford Modern School Under-16s)
Smith (Master Mariners)
Smith (Calmore Wanderers)
Smith (Porton Down)
Smith (Oscott College)
Smith (Rowley Regis)
Smith (King Edward VII School Sheffield Second XI)
Smith (Chigwell School)
Smith (Moseley)
Smith (Exbury)
Smith (Southampton Gasworks)
Smith (Lee-on-Solent)
Smith (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Smith (Acock's Green)
Smith (Ellingham)
Smith (New Milton)
Smith (Rudgwick)
Smith (Trinity Unity)
Smith (Stowe School)
Smith (Lymington)
Smith (Colne)
Smith (Kidderminster)
Smith (Dowty Staverton)
Smith (Upton)
Smith (Netherton)
Smith (Sandhurst Wanderers)
Smith (Landford)
Smith (Reigate Pilgrims)
Smith (Havering-atte-Bower)
Smith (Rossall School)
Smith (Old Bloxhamists)
Smith (Hildenborough Women)
Smith (Tyrell and Green)
Smith (Compton and Shawford)
Smith (Camp Hill Old Edwardians)
Smith (Warwick)
Smith (Moseley Trafalgar)
Smith (Truro)
Smith (Lye)
Smith (Aston Star)
Smith (Royal Navy and Royal Marines)
Smith (Thomas Cook and Son)
Smith (Chertsey)
Smith (RNE College)
Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Smith (Nether Whitacre)
Smith (Bedford College Women)
Smith (Durham University)
Smith (North Lincolnshire)
Smith (Civil Service)
Smith (Whitacre Nether)
Smith (Kidderminster)
Smith (Wright's XI)
Smith (Old Elizabethans)
Smith (Archdales)
Smith (Essex Ploughboys)
Smith (Rishton)
Smith (Nelson)
Smith (Dartford College of Physical Education Second XI)
Smith (Bournville Women)
Smith (Metal Box Company)
Smith (Twyning)
Smith (Shipston-on-Stour)
Smith (Warwickshire)
Smith (scorer)
Smith (Bromyard)
Smith
Smith (Bedford College Women)
Smith (Worcester Nomads)
Smith (Dunmow Second XI)
Smith (Worcester City)
Smith (Droitwich)
Smith (Haslingden)
Smith (Kent Nomads Women)
Smith (Colwall)
Smith (London University Women)
Smith (Fox)
Smith (Wallington Women)
Smith (T Savage's XI)
Smith (Ombersley)
Smith (West Mercia Police)
Smith (Peopleton)
Smith (Surrey Optimists)
Smith (Avoncroft)
Smith (Bromyard)
Smith (Strollers)
Smith (Somerset Women)
Smith (Keighley)
Smith (The Cuckoos)
Smith (CM Loader's XI)
Smith (White Heather Women)
Smith (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
Smith (Caterham Mental Hospital)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Leicester South End)
Smith (Swansea University)
Smith (Monmouthshire)
Smith (Herefordshire)
Smith (Tynedale League)
Smith (Old Aldenhamians)
Smith (94th Regiment Officers)
Smith (Saffron Walden Old Boys)
Smith (Loughborough University)
Smith (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s)
Smith (London Community Cricket College)
Smith (St John's School, Leatherhead)
Smith (Smethwick Plate Glass Works)
Smith (Curdworth)
Smith (Latymer Upper School)
Smith (Sutton Valence School)
Smith (G Robey's XI)
Smith (Smethwick Second XI)
Smith (Malvern)
Smith (St Olave's School)
Smith (Seaford College)
Smith (Young Professionals)
Smith (Addiscombe)
Smith (Shrewsbury School Second XI)
Smith (United Services Davenport)
Smith (Leeds Schools)
Smith (Royal Army Medical Corps)
Smith (Hightown Officers Training Corps)
Smith (Warrington)
Smith (3rd Cheshire Regiment)
Smith (Romany)
Smith (Dukesmead Women)
Smith (Bromsgrove School)
Smith (Shrewsbury School)
Smith (Wymondham College)
Smith (Army Pay Corps Section 3)
Smith (Wirral Schools Under-19s)
Smith (Birkenhead School)
Smith (Corps of Army Music)
Smith (Adastrians)
Smith (West Buckland School)
Smith (Band (Depot) West Yorkshire)
Smith (Durham University)
Smith (Royal Logistic Corps)
Smith (Bingley)
Smith (Bacup)
Smith (Leighton Park School Second XI)
Smith (Bradford)
Smith (Bootham School)
Smith (Selby Londesborough Under-16s)
Smith (Brasenose College, Oxford)
Smith (St Augustine's)
Smith (Grass Roots Academy)
Smith (York)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Trinity School, Croydon)
Smith (Kings Langley)
Smith (Downty Staverton)
Smith (Dorset Rangers)
Smith (Dauntsey's School)
Smith (Gosport)
Smith (Warwick)
Smith (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Smith (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Smith (Quantock Lodge)
Smith (Oxshott Village)
Smith (King Edward's School Birmingham Second XI)
Smith (Lincolnshire Gentlemen)
Smith (Kelly College)
Smith (Royal Engineers)
Smith (Canford School)
Smith (Haslingden)
Smith (Derbyshire Schoolboys)
Smith (Derby School, Derby School Second XI)
Smith (HE Archdale's XI)
Smith (Manchester Corporation Tramways)
Smith (Northenden)
Smith (Sheffield Wednesday)
Smith (Sheffield Wednesday)
Smith (Urmston Second XI)
Smith (38th Regiment)
Smith (60th Rifles)
Smith (Newbury)
Smith (Ripon Reserve Centre)
Smith (Royal Air Force Marston Moor)
Smith (Bradford Grammar School)
Smith (Royal Army Service Corps)
Smith (123rd Officer Cadet Training Unit Royal Artillery)
Smith (Worksop College)
Smith (Bristol Bedouins)
Smith (Redoubtables Women)
Smith (Daily Mail Rotary)
Smith (Downside School)
Smith (Ormskirk Grammar School)
Smith (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
Smith (Royal Air Force Melbourne (Pocklington))
Smith (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
Smith (Electricity Sports)
Smith (Dorchester Casuals)
Smith (St Peter's School, York)
Smith (Grantham Red Cross Hospital Wounded Soldiers)
Smith (School of Infantry)
Smith (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
Smith (Sou' Westers)
Smith (Hackwood Park)
Smith (Hounslow Garrison)
Smith (Whalley Range Second XI)
Smith (Andover Second XI)
Smith (Queen Elizabeth's Hospital School, Bristol)
Smith (Green Jackets)
Smith (umpire)
Smith (Ormskirk)
Smith (Millfield School)
Smith (Hurstpierpoint College Masters)
Smith (Kidderminster Grammar School)
Smith (The Oratory School)
Smith (Surrey Junior Women)
Smith (Seaton)
Smith (Birkenhead Park)
Smith (Oxton)
Smith (Players of Liverpool)
Smith (Canford Cygnets)
Smith (Dorset Colts)
Smith (Britannia Royal Naval College)
Smith (B Flight, School of Military Aeronautics)
Smith (Green Jackets)
Smith (Dorset)
Smith (Guards Depot)
Smith (Devon and Dorset Regiments)
Smith (Pembroke College, Oxford)
Captain Smith (Royal Artillery)
Colonel Smith (Royal Artillery)
Corporal Smith (Royal Artillery E Battery 14th Brigade)
Gunner Smith (Royal Artillery E Battery 14th Brigade)
Smith (Cambridge University)
Smith (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
Smith (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
Smith (Cambridge University)
Smith (Avoncroft)
Smith (Avoncroft)
Smith sen (Church)
A Smith(1) (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
A Smith(1) (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
A Smith(1) (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
A Smith(1) (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
A Smith(2) (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
A Smith(2) (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
A Smith(2) (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
*B Smith (The Forty Club)
? Smith (Bristol University)
A Smith (GJV Weigall's XI)
A Smith (Liverpool and District)
A Smith (Derbyshire, Lancashire)
A Smith (Leicestershire)
A Smith (Sussex)
A Smith (Gentlemen, Petworth, Sussex)
A Smith (Haslingden)
A Smith (Todmorden)
A Smith (Rawtenstall)
A Smith (Staffordshire)
A Smith (Lancashire Second XI)
A Smith (Warwickshire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Smith (Northamptonshire Second XI)
A Smith (Worcestershire Cricket Board)
A Smith (Leicestershire Cricket Board)
A Smith (Essex Second XI)
A Smith (Sussex Second XI)
A Smith (Bacup)
A Smith (Enfield)
A Smith (Accrington)
A Smith (Studley)
A Smith (Cheltenham)
A Smith (Kenilworth, Kenilworth Second XI)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Smith (Worcestershire, Worcestershire Club and Ground, Worcestershire Second XI)
A Smith (Staffordshire)
A Smith (England XI)
A Smith (Worcestershire Under-19s)
A Smith (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
A Smith (Devon Under-17s)
A Smith (Wickham Park, Wickham Park Second XI)
A Smith (St George's College, Weybridge)
A Smith (Marston Green)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Smith (Greater Manchester Under-16s)
A Smith (Lancashire A Under-16s)
A Smith (Halifax Nomads)
A Smith (Acomb)
A Smith (Hull)
A Smith (Caernarvonshire)
A Smith (Gentlemen of Shropshire, Shropshire Under-17s, Shropshire Under-19s)
A Smith (Oxfordshire Over-50s)
A Smith (Ormskirk, Ormskirk Second XI)
A Smith (Aston Manor)
A Smith (Ashford)
A Smith (South Wilts, South Wilts Third XI)
A Smith (Cyphers)
A Smith (Lutterworth)
A Smith (Cheltenham)
A Smith (Staines and Laleham)
A Smith (Exeter)
A Smith (London United Eleven)
A Smith (Cumberland)
A Smith (Kent Women)
A Smith (Rotherham Town)
A Smith (Rochdale)
A Smith (Esher)
A Smith (Blackpool, Lancashire Coastal Under-16s)
A Smith (Ashford Town Fourth XI, Ashford Town Second XI, Ashford Town Third XI)
A Smith (Buckinghamshire Over-50s)
A Smith (The Mote, The Mote Second XI)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Derbyshire Under-13s, Derbyshire Under-14s)
A Smith (Cumbria Under-13s, Cumbria Under-14s, Cumbria Under-15s)
A Smith (Staffordshire Under-15s)
A Smith (Gentlemen of Warwickshire)
A Smith (Finchley)
A Smith (North London)
A Smith (Wanstead)
A Smith (Cirencester)
A Smith (Wembley)
A Smith (Derbyshire Club and Ground)
A Smith (CH Backhouse's XI)
A Smith (Old Town)
A Smith (Ashton-under-Lyne)
A Smith (Sleaford)
A Smith (Barwell)
A Smith (Professionals of Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Smith (Sleaford)
A Smith (South Eastern District)
A Smith (Bradford Colts)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Beeston)
A Smith (Birmingham)
A Smith (British Police)
A Smith (Wollaton)
A Smith (Rushton, Rushton Second XI)
A Smith (Solihull)
A Smith (Stansfield)
A Smith (Sandwich Town)
A Smith (Bury St Edmunds)
A Smith (Podington)
A Smith (Billericay)
A Smith (University of Southampton)
A Smith (Pendle Forest)
A Smith (Rawtenstall)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Chichester)
A Smith (Penn Women, Worcestershire Under-13s Women, Worcestershire Under-15s Women, Worcestershire Under-17s Women)
A Smith (Droitwich)
A Smith (Dudley)
A Smith (Walsall)
A Smith (Bourne)
A Smith (Denby, Denby Second XI)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Hawks, Hawks)
A Smith (East Lancashire)
A Smith (Tillingham)
A Smith (Durham)
A Smith (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Bury)
A Smith (Rishton)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Liverpool)
A Smith (Nottinghamshire)
A Smith (Midsomer Norton)
A Smith (Colne)
A Smith (Orleans Club)
A Smith (Cheltenham)
A Smith (Richmond)
A Smith (Oxfordshire Colts)
A Smith (Hungerford)
A Smith (Incogniti)
A Smith (Wolverhampton)
A Smith (Nassington)
A Smith (Gerrards Cross)
A Smith (The Clowns)
A Smith (East Lancashire Second XI)
A Smith (Lowerhouse)
A Smith (Billesdon)
A Smith (Swan Green)
A Smith (Loughborough College)
A Smith (Oldham)
A Smith (Hampshire Bowman)
A Smith (Basildon and Pitsea)
A Smith (Jesters)
A Smith (Hurlingham)
A Smith (Old Stacians)
A Smith (Braintree)
A Smith (Elmstead Grasshoppers)
A Smith (St Austell, St Austell Second XI)
A Smith (Hambledon)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Bishop's Stortford)
A Smith (Dinton)
A Smith (Milton Keynes)
A Smith (Lymington)
A Smith (Southwell)
A Smith (Bridgnorth, Bridgnorth Second XI)
A Smith (Redditch)
A Smith (Wembley)
A Smith (Hertfordshire Under-13s)
A Smith (Great Houghton)
A Smith (Great and Little Tew)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (United Services Portsmouth Second XI)
A Smith (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
A Smith (Poynton)
A Smith (Broomleys)
A Smith (Matlock)
A Smith (Lawrence Sheriff School)
A Smith (Essex)
A Smith (Unsworth)
A Smith (Hanley Tabernacle)
A Smith (Portsmouth Borough)
A Smith (Downe and District)
A Smith (Leicester Montrose)
A Smith (Nomads)
A Smith (West Sussex)
A Smith (Hampshire Colts)
A Smith (Milton)
A Smith (Wormley)
A Smith (Hurstpierpoint College)
A Smith (Rugby, Rugby Second XI)
A Smith (Sompting)
A Smith (Buckinghamshire Academy)
A Smith (Dudley Second XI)
A Smith (Brighton College)
A Smith (Northamptonshire Over-50s)
A Smith (Leicester Lansdowne)
A Smith (Leicester Ivanhoe)
A Smith (Lowerhouse)
A Smith (Newcastle)
A Smith (Aylestone)
A Smith (Langley Manor, Langley Manor Second XI)
A Smith (North Devon)
A Smith (Redmarley)
A Smith (Denne Park)
A Smith (Horsham)
A Smith (Henfield and West Sussex)
A Smith (Gentlemen of West Sussex)
A Smith (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Smith (Ordnance Survey)
A Smith (Egerton Park)
A Smith (Wimbledon)
A Smith (Lashings World XI)
A Smith (B Stent's XI)
A Smith (Kent Colts)
A Smith (Kent)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Brighton)
A Smith (Poynings)
A Smith (Glossop)
A Smith (MA Crouch's XI)
A Smith (Lymington)
A Smith (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Smith (Manchester Club and Ground)
A Smith (Worcester Park)
A Smith (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Smith (Bury St Edmunds)
A Smith (Wistaston Village Women)
A Smith (Players of Lancashire)
A Smith (Sandwich Town, Sandwich Town Second XI)
A Smith (Cross Arrows)
A Smith (Brighton)
A Smith (Chelmsford and District)
A Smith (Fenton Hall)
A Smith (Priory Park)
A Smith (Sevenoaks Vine Fourth XI)
A Smith (Cumberland)
A Smith (Manchester Club)
A Smith (King Edward's School Birmingham)
A Smith (Hindlip)
A Smith (Cowdrey Second XI)
A Smith (Brighton)
A Smith (Hornsey)
A Smith (Nottinghamshire Colts)
A Smith (South of Nottinghamshire)
A Smith (Horsham)
A Smith (Priory Park)
A Smith (Ringwood)
A Smith (Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
A Smith (Rowledge Women)
A Smith (Rev WF Witts' House)
A Smith (Lymington)
A Smith (Hartlepool)
A Smith (Buckinghamshire Over-50s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s, Buckinghamshire Over-60s Second XI)
A Smith (South Essex)
A Smith (Redcar)
A Smith (Cumberland)
A Smith (Quatt Women)
A Smith (Herstmonceux)
A Smith (Handsworth Wood Second XI)
A Smith (Cumberland and Westmorland)
A Smith (St James's Montefiore)
A Smith (Sutton Coldfield Grammar School)
A Smith (Southern Electricity)
A Smith (Barnard Castle)
A Smith (Witham)
A Smith (Kislingbury Temperance)
A Smith (Frindsbury Second XI)
A Smith (Ormskirk)
A Smith (Wallasey)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Barnes)
A Smith (Bidbury)
A Smith (The Forty Club)
A Smith (Herriard Third XI)
A Smith (St Cross Symondians, St Cross Symondians Second XI)
A Smith (Oakham)
A Smith (Evesham)
A Smith (Emsworth Second XI, Emsworth Third XI)
A Smith (Kent Under-15s, Kent Under-17s)
A Smith (Free Foresters)
A Smith (Thornton Cleveleys)
A Smith (Grimsby Town)
A Smith (Dudley and District)
A Smith (Birmingham Suburban League)
A Smith (Old Oakhamians)
A Smith (Oakmere Women)
A Smith (Brailes Village)
A Smith (Old Tauntonians)
A Smith (Farnham)
A Smith (Hatfield Peverel)
A Smith (Sandwich Town)
A Smith (Old Tauntonians Second XI)
A Smith (The Wine Trade)
A Smith (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
A Smith (Vernon Carus Women)
A Smith (Hordle Village)
A Smith (Compstall)
A Smith (Beaconsfield Second XI)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Michelmersh and Timsbury)
A Smith (Denby, Denby Second XI)
A Smith (Langley Manor)
A Smith (Wellow and Plaitford)
A Smith (Dumbleton)
A Smith (Darley Dale)
A Smith (New Milton)
A Smith (Beacon)
A Smith (Wellworthy)
A Smith (Ilkeston Rutland)
A Smith (Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports Second XI, Calmore Sports Third XI)
A Smith (Backworth)
A Smith (Glapwell Colliery, Glapwell Colliery Second XI)
A Smith (Radcliffe)
A Smith (Heywood)
A Smith (St Edward's Martyrs)
A Smith (Emsworth)
A Smith (Haverhill)
A Smith (Horley)
A Smith (Swan Green)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (The Stoics)
A Smith (Gentlemen of Essex)
A Smith (The Rifles)
A Smith (Portslade)
A Smith (Ringmer)
A Smith (Tyneside Senior Cricket League)
A Smith (Gentlemen of Cumberland)
A Smith (Milford Hall Women, Staffordshire Under-17s Women)
A Smith (Ordnance Survey)
A Smith (Eastergate)
A Smith (Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide)
A Smith (Ramsbottom)
A Smith (Great Western Railway Club)
A Smith (Haresfield)
A Smith (Dulverton)
A Smith (Earlswood)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Monmouth)
A Smith (Desborough Town, Desborough Town Second XI)
A Smith (Henfield)
A Smith (South Northumberland)
A Smith (Plymouth Civil Service and Roborough)
A Smith (Blackheath Fourth XI, Blackheath Second XI)
A Smith (Oundle Town Women, Wellingborough Town Women)
A Smith (Tewkesbury)
A Smith (Lincolnshire Development Squad)
A Smith (Folkestone)
A Smith (Coombs Wood)
A Smith (Castle Rising)
A Smith (The Stoics)
A Smith (Matlock)
A Smith (South West Manchester, South West Manchester Second XI, South West Manchester Third XI)
A Smith (Middlesex Second XI)
A Smith (Eastbourne New College)
A Smith (Wythenshawe, Wythenshawe Second XI)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Edgbaston)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (West Kent Wanderers)
A Smith (Mansfield Second XI)
a Smith (Kirkburton Second XI)
A Smith (Nigerian Cricket Association)
A Smith (Portsmouth)
A Smith (Kidderminster)
A Smith (Whitstable Second XI)
A Smith (Kirkburton)
A Smith (Leigh)
A Smith (Wycombe Abbey Women)
A Smith (Ibis)
A Smith (Combined Services)
A Smith (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Smith (Canon Frome)
A Smith (Redoubtables Women)
A Smith (South Nutfield Women)
A Smith (Entaco)
A Smith (Selly Park, Selly Park Second XI)
A Smith (Lavinia, Duchess of Norfolk's XI)
A Smith (Mansfield)
A Smith (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
A Smith (Bromsgrove Third XI)
A Smith (Yorkshire Cricket Association Under-19s)
A Smith (Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s, Leicestershire Young Cricketers)
A Smith (Brymbo Second XI)
A Smith (Milton)
A Smith (Gentlemen of Herefordshire)
A Smith (Tuddenham)
A Smith (EJ Jackson's XI)
A Smith (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough Under-17s)
A Smith (Coseley Wellington)
A Smith (Royal Corps of Signals)
A Smith (Ampleforth College)
A Smith (Army Women)
A Smith (Middleton Stoney)
A Smith (Old Wellingburians)
A Smith (Birkenhead Park)
A Smith (Garforth)
A Smith (Forest School)
A Smith (Dorridge)
A Smith (Tadkings Women)
A Smith (Ampleforth College)
A Smith (Morris Motors)
A Smith (Cumberworth United)
A Smith (AWRE Tadley)
A Smith (South Nutfield)
A Smith (The Forty Club)
A Smith (Headley)
A Smith (Westgate-on-Sea)
A Smith (Farley Hill)
A Smith (Hale Barns)
A Smith (Bickley Park Second XI)
A Smith (Storrington)
A Smith (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
A Smith (Newcastle University)
A Smith (Captain RH Hawkins' XI)
A Smith (Romsley and Hunnington)
A Smith (Scarborough)
A Smith (Maghull)
A Smith (Bootham School)
A Smith (Nomads)
A Smith (Nomads)
A Smith (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
A Smith (Shooters Hill Second XI)
A Smith (Milton)
A Smith (Birmingham and District Cricket League)
A Smith (King Edward VI College Stourbridge)
A Smith (Colston's Collegiate School)
A Smith (St Dunstan's College)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Tynemouth)
A Smith (umpire)
A Smith (Wallington Women)
A Smith (Harrow Wanderers)
A Smith (Old Netley)
A Smith (Salesbury Second XI)
A Smith (Hampshire Hogs)
A Smith (Old Northamptonians Fourth XI)
A Smith (Sharnbrook)
A Smith (Higham Ferrers Town)
A Smith (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
A Smith (Timperley)
A Smith (Oxford Downs Second XI)
A Smith (Leighton Buzzard Town Second XI)
A Smith (Aston Rowant Second XI)
A Smith (Rye)
A Smith (Little Stoke)
A Smith (Clumber Park Second XI)
A Smith (Leyland Third XI)
A Smith (William Hulme Grammar School)
A Smith (Sou' Westers)
A Smith (Woodsetts Second XI)
A Smith (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
A Smith (Waleswood Sports Second XI)
A Smith (Helston)
A Smith (Canford School)
A Smith (Barnard Castle Second XI)
A Smith (Oxford School)
A Smith (Kegworth Town Second XI)
A Smith (scorer)
A Smith (Knutsford Second XI)
A Smith (Roses)
A Smith (Shepshed Town)
A Smith (Harvington)
A Smith (Ingol Second XI)
A Smith (Eighteen of the District)
A Smith (Rothley Park)
A Smith (Horton House)
A Smith (Guisborough Second XI)
A Smith (Hoghton Second XI)
A Smith (Old Amplefordians)
A Smith (Nottingham Commercial Club)
A Smith (Sefton)
A Smith (Ormskirk)
A Smith (Alderholt)
A Smith (Oxton)
A Smith (Sandwich Town Second XI)
A Smith (Players of Liverpool and District)
A Smith (Lymington)
A Smith (Three Bridges)
A Smith (Old Netley and Highfield)
A Smith (Hoghton)
A Smith (Dorset Rangers)
A Smith (Bloxwich)
A Smith (Saffron Walden)
A Smith (Worcestershire Under-13s Women)
A Smith (Stainland)
A Smith (Ramsbottom)
A Smith jun (Ramsbottom)
A Smith jun (Ramsbottom)
Aaron Smith (Woodsetts)
Adam (Pad) Smith (Wivenhoe Town, Wivenhoe Town)
Adam Smith (Woodsetts)
Adam Smith (Wivenhoe Town)
Adam Smith (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
Andrew Smith (Kirkburton)
Andrew Smith (Stacksteads, Stacksteads Second XI)
Andy Smith (Glapwell Colliery)
Anna Smith (Glapwell Colliery)
Ashley Smith (Kirkburton)
AA Smith (Berkshire)
AA Smith (Nelson)
AA Smith (Bromsgrove)
AA Smith (Chester Road)
AAG Smith (Suffolk Grammar Schools)
AB Smith (Ardingly College)
AC Smith (England, Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Warwickshire)
AC Smith (Minor Counties, Wales Minor Counties)
AC Smith (Northern Command)
AC Smith (Blundell's School)
AC Smith (Bedford Grammar School, Bedfordshire)
AC Smith (Peterborough)
AC Smith (Harrow School)
AC Smith (Charterhouse Friars)
AC Smith (umpire)
AC Smith (Boughton Hall)
AC Smith (Civil Service)
AC Smith (Northern Wanderers)
AC Smith (Dean Close School)
AC Smith (Llanfairfechan Visitors)
AC Smith (Old Edwardians)
AC Smith (Army)
AC Smith (JB Guy's XI)
AC Smith (Old Edwardians Association)
AC Smith (New Brighton)
AC Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AD Smith (Norwich School)
AD Smith (Oakham School)
ADH Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
ADN Smith (Haileybury and Imperial Service College)
AE Smith (Glamorgan Colts)
AE Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AE Smith (Ernest Turner Sports Club)
AE Smith (umpire)
AE Smith (Royal Air Force Midlands)
AE Smith (Huntingdonshire)
AE Smith (Tamworth Golf Club)
AE Smith (Royal Grammar School, Newcastle)
AE Smith (Forest Amateurs)
AE Smith (Eleven Smiths)
AE Smith (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
AE Smith (West Bromwich Albion Football Club)
AE Smith (Devon)
AE Smith (Suffolk Club and Ground)
AE Smith (Birmingham Works Cricket League)
AEC Smith (Middlesex Second XI)
AEC Smith (Oxford University Authentics)
AED Smith (umpire, scorer)
AEM Smith (United Hospitals)
AEM Smith (Somerset Stragglers)
AEM Smith (Mr Stanley's XI)
AEM Smith (Quantock Lodge)
AF Smith (Yorkshire)
AF Smith (Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex)
AF Smith (Warwickshire)
AF Smith (Batley)
AF Smith (Kings Heath)
AF Smith (Wellington College)
AF Smith (Christ's Hospital)
AF Smith (Brentwood School)
AF Smith (Huyton)
AFS Smith (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
AG Smith (Middlesex Second XI, Middlesex Under-25s)
AG Smith (United North of England Eleven)
AG Smith (Worcestershire)
AG Smith (Solihull)
AG Smith (Rugby)
AG Smith (Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
AG Smith (Sevenoaks Vine)
AG Smith (FTK Wilson's XI)
AH Smith (T Meyrick's XI)
AH Smith (Thornbury Castle)
AH Smith (Moseley Second XI)
AHT Smith (Ardingly College, Sussex Second XI)
AHT Smith (Cheltenham)
AHT Smith (Cheltenham)
AIG Smith (The Forty Club)
AJ Smith (Buckinghamshire)
AJ Smith (Ramsbottom)
AJ Smith (Barnt Green, Barnt Green Second XI, Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Smith (Northop Hall)
AJ Smith (Clifton College)
AJ Smith (London and Southern Counties Club Cricket Conference)
AJ Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Smith (Nuneaton)
AJ Smith (Stamford School)
AJ Smith (Notts Forest)
AJ Smith (Bearley)
AJ Smith (Nuneaton Cricket Association)
AJ Smith (King Harold Dormitory)
AJ Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AJ Smith (Dean Close School)
AJ Smith (scorer)
AJ Smith (Ratcliffe College)
AL Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AL Smith (Chester-le-Street, Durham Academy, Durham Second XI, Durham Under-13s, Durham Under-15s, Durham Under-17s, Kent Second XI, Lancashire Second XI, Minor Counties Under-25s, North East Premier League, Northumberland)
AL Smith (Dulwich College)
AL Smith (Oxford University Women)
AL Smith (Ellesmere College)
AL Smith (umpire)
ALF Smith (Rugby School)
AM Smith (England, Gloucestershire)
AM Smith (Minor Counties, Wiltshire)
AM Smith (Durham Second XI)
AM Smith (umpire)
AM Smith (Malvern College)
AM Smith (Merchant Taylors' School)
AM Smith (Aldenham School)
AM Smith (Sandycroft)
AM Smith (umpire)
AM Smith (National Cricket Association Young Cricketers)
AM Smith (English Schools Cricket Association)
AMP Smith (Canterbury Clergy)
AN Smith (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AP Smith (Lancashire, Nottinghamshire)
AP Smith (Northamptonshire Second XI)
AP Smith (Northumberland, Northumberland Development XI, Northumberland Second XI, Northumberland Under-13s, Northumberland Under-15s, Northumberland Under-17s, Tynemouth)
AP Smith (Kibworth, Kibworth Second XI)
AP Smith (Bradford Grammar School)
APP Smith (Old Stortfordians)
AR Smith (umpire)
AR Smith (Huyton)
AR Smith (Brierley Hill)
AR Smith (Wolstanton Marsh)
AR Smith (Redoubtables Women)
ARD Smith (Haileybury College)
AS Smith (Eastbourne College)
AS Smith (Northamptonshire Amateurs)
AS Smith (Wiltshire)
AST Smith (Worcestershire Second XI)
AT Smith (Dudley)
AW Smith (Surrey)
AW Smith (Cornwall)
AW Smith (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
AW Smith (Gentlemen of Worcestershire)
AW Smith (Moseley, Moseley Second XI)
AW Smith (Norfolk)
AW Smith (Kings Heath)
AW Smith (Denstone College)
AW Smith (Rowley Regis)
AW Smith (Mitchell's and Butler's Second XI)
AW Smith (The Forty Club)
AW Smith (Warwickshire Second XI)
AW Smith (Moseley)
AW Smith (Bearley)
AW Smith (Birmingham Civil Service)
AW Smith (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
AW Smith (Leeds Grammar School)
AW Smith (Warwickshire Second XI)
AWL Smith (Kingswood School)
AX Smith (Club Cricket Conference)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive