CricketArchive

England Players (T)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

E Torrence (scorer)
Torrens (I Zingari)
A Torrens (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Torrens (Monmouthshire)
A Torrens (R Grimston's XI)
A Torrens (All Muggleton)
A Torrens (I Zingari)
A Torrens (West Kent)
AA Torrens (Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club)
C Torrens (Dean Close School)
DC Torrens (Taunton School)
FD Torrens (Beckenham)
H Torrens (West Kent)
HAG Torrens (Harrow School)
I Torrens (The Forty Club, Watsonians)
M Torrens (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WM Torrens (Kent)
J Torrens-Spence (Royal Armoured Corps)
O Torri (Christ College, Brecon)
O Torri (Ceredigion Colts)
J Torrill (scorer)
Torry (Sutton Coldfield)
Torry (Hertfordshire Colts)
AF Torry (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
D Torry (Warwickshire Second XI)
D Torry (Sutton Coldfield)
D Torry (umpire)
D Torry (Warfield)
FW Torry (Cambridge University Long Vacation Club)
G Torry (Holmesdale, Holmesdale Development XI, Holmesdale Second XI, Kent Under-13s, Kent Under-14s, Kent Under-15s, Sevenoaks Vine, Sevenoaks Vine Second XI)
H Torry (Lincolnshire)
J Torry (scorer)
NJ Torry (Celeriacs, Leighton Park School, Old Leightonians)
PJ Torry (Dover College)
R Torry (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
RA Torry (Elvaston, Elvaston Second XI)
I Tortoishell (umpire)
Tory (Canford Cygnets)
Tory (Agrarians)
C Tory (umpire)
C Tory (Canford School)
C Tory (Agrarians)
CN Tory (Millfield School)
CN Tory (Dorset Rangers)
GW Tory (King Edward VII School Sheffield)
J Tory (Agrarians)
M Tory (Downside Wanderers)
M Tory (Dorset Over-50s)
MA Tory (Dorset Rangers)
S Tory (Dorset Rangers)
T Tory (St Minver)
T Tory (Warwickshire)
A Tosar (Nottingham High School)
L Tosbell (Real Oddies)
A Tosdevin (Knowle Village)
P Tosdevin (Knowle Village)
P Tosdevin (Sarisbury Athletic Third XI)
J Tosdevine (Longparish)
J Tose (Alne)
W Tose (Thirsk)
Toseef Shahzad (Gidea Park and Romford)
A Toseland (Brigstock)
B Toseland (Malmesbury)
D Toseland (The Forty Club)
DA Toseland (Cornwall)
G Toseland (Warboys)
H Toseland (Northamptonshire Under-15s)
H Toseland (Great Oakley, Great Oakley Second XI)
J Toseland (Falmouth Second XI)
L Toseland (Podington, Podington Second XI)
M Toseland (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
M Toseland (Brigstock)
M Toseland (Malmesbury)
S Toseland (Geddington, Geddington Second XI)
S Toseland (umpire)
D Tosetti (Essex Second XI)
G Tosetti (Essex)
A Tosh (Sidcup Second XI)
A Tosh (Wanstead)
CW Tosh (Clifton College)
N Tosh (Old Whitgiftians)
WH Tosh (Clifton College)
G Toshach (Walsden)
R Toshack (St Fagans Youth XI)
AB Tosher (Liverpool)
B Tosland (Hythe, Hythe Second XI, Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
B Tosland (Harvey Grammar School)
P Tosland (Old Stacians, Old Stacians Second XI)
AC Tosswill (Devon, EE Bowen's XI, Gentlemen of Devon, Harrow Blues, Harrow Town, Moor Park, Rugby School)
J Tosswill (Minehead)
G Tostavin (Ellingham Second XI)
T Total (Headley)
D Toth (Mossley Hill)
S Toth (Norton)
Z Toth (Newcastle and Hartshill)
A Totham (Leyland Motors)
M Totherick (North Women, Northern Counties Women, Northumberland and Durham Women)
M Totherick (Northumberland Women)
M Totherick (North and Durham Women)
G Tothil (Derbyshire Friars)
R Tothil (Derbyshire Friars)
Tothill (Rownhams St Johns)
Tothill (Robincroft)
FH Tothill (Shobrooke)
FHN Tothill (Blundell's School)
R Tothill (Derbyshire Friars)
R Tothill (Robincroft)
Totie (Officers of the Fourth and Fifth West Yorkshire Regiments)
N Totman (Castle Hedingham)
J Totney (Quatt Women)
Tott (Lyric Club)
Tott (Army Cricket Association President's XI)
I Tott (Middlesex Colts)
MJ Tott (Taunton School)
S Tott (Spalding)
C Tottem (Surrey Schools Women)
Totten (Bramhall)
M Totten-Bennett (Bournemouth Fifth XI)
Tottenham (Gentlemen of Sussex)
Tottenham (ADC)
A Tottenham (I Zingari)
AL Tottenham (I Zingari, Winchester Garrison)
EH Tottenham (Authors)
GCL Tottenham (JH Gibosn-Craig's XI, Quidnuncs)
HPL Tottenham (Hawke's Bay, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Totterbell (Pennington)
B Totterdell (Newton Tracey)
J Totterdell (Newton Tracey)
J Totterdell (Newton Tracey Third XI)
B Tottey (The Forty Club)
Tottie (Liverpool)
FB Tottie (Ascot)
D Tottle (North Petherton)
D Tottle (Royal Logistic Corps)
FC Tottle (umpire)
M Tottle (The Forty Club)
B Tottman (Felbridge and Sunnyside)
C Tottman (Waltham Cross Rosedale)
EM Tottman (Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women, Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women)
I Tottman (Bournville)
Totton (Dunmow Second XI)
BK Totton (St Paul's School, The Rest)
Totty (The Forty Club)
BJ Totty (Neston, Neston Second XI)
BJ Totty (The Forty Club)
D Totty (Chester Boughton Hall Women)
J Totty (Barnsley)
J Totty (umpire)
J Totty (Ashdon)
W Totty (Northop Second XI)
Tough (Brighton University Second XI)
A Tough
J Tough (Oxford Nondescripts)
JE Tough (Northumberland Second XI)
P Tough (Royal Corps of Signals)
B Toughey (Old Wimbledonians)
Touheed Ali (Walsall YMF, Walsall YMF Second XI)
D Touhey (I Zingari)
D Touhey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
DLN Touhey (Bath, Buckinghamshire, Dulwich, Exeter, Sutton, Taunton)
Toukeer Ahmed (Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts)
G Toulantas (Barnes)
K Toule (Lincolnshire)
WB Toule (Bloxham School)
JH Toulman (Wigan)
BMKC Toulmin (Uppingham School)
ER Toulmin (Magdalen College, Oxford)
FS Toulmin (Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Toulmin (Lancaster)
JH Toulmin (Preston)
P Toulmin (umpire)
L Toulouse (Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching)
Toulson (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
A Toulson (Barnard Castle)
A Toulson (Otley)
A Toulson (Barnard Castle Second XI)
A Toulson (scorer)
B Toulson (Perranarworthal)
D Toulson (Cleethorpes)
D Toulson (Thornaby, Thornaby Second XI)
F Toulson (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
H Toulson (Leigh Wednesday Second XI)
J Toulson (scorer)
N Toulson (The Forty Club)
N Toulson (Thornaby Second XI)
S Toulson (Thornaby)
S Toulson (Thornaby Second XI)
T Toulson (Bradford Cricket League, Yorkshire Second XI)
W Toulson (Yorkshire Second XI)
R Toumey (The Forty Club)
L Tounsand (Castor and Ailsworth)
G Tounsend (Oakham)
J Tounsend (umpire)
F Tounton (H Dods' XI)
Touqeer Ahmad (South Hampstead)
Touqeer Khan (scorer)
L Tour (Millfield School)
C Toureau-Tomkin (Hurstpierpoint College)
JW Tourlamain (Westminster School)
Tourle (West Sussex)
E Tourle (Young Players and Colts of Sussex)
SM Tourle (Uppingham School)
M Tournier (Derbyshire Premier League)
MA Tournier (British Universities, Nottinghamshire Cricket Board)
W Touse (Shrewsbury School)
J Tousent (Hayes, Hayes Second XI)
J Tousent (Ilford Catholics)
Tousey (Huyton)
G Tousey (Huyton)
GE Tousey (Huyton, Northern Club, Prescot)
L Tousey (Huyton)
J Toussaint (Keymer and Hassocks)
M Toussaint (Kidmore End)
Tout (scorer)
J Tout (Purbrook Fourth XI)
M Tout (scorer)
M Tout (Weoley Hill Third XI)
R Tout (Purbrook Second XI, Purbrook Third XI)
T Tout (scorer)
A Toutounchian (Shoreham Grammar School)
A Toutounchien (Shoreham Grammar School)
B Touzell (Wimborne Mid Week XI)
M Tovell (Acle)
S Tovell (Acle)
E Tover (Leamington)
Tovey (Army)
Tovey (Liverpool)
Tovey (Royal School, Bath)
Tovey (Basingstoke)
CH Tovey (St John's College, Cambridge, Wellingborough Masters)
DH Tovey (Bank of England)
FJ Tovey (The Forty Club)
GC Tovey (Cambridge University)
J Tovey (The Forty Club)
J Tovey (Five Ways Old Edwardians)
J Tovey (Dinton)
J Tovey (Dinton Second XI)
JC Tovey (Sussex Dolphins)
JR Tovey (Berkshire, Buckinghamshire, Cranleigh School, Minor Counties, Reading)
JR Tovey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Tovey (Portishead)
M Tovey (Braunton)
M Tovey (Five Ways Old Edwardians, Five Ways Old Edwardians Third XI)
M Tovey (Bilton Buccaneers)
P Tovey (Winterbourne)
R Tovey (Cleobury Mortimer)
RG Tovey (Clifton College)
T Tovey (Weston-super-Mare)
W Tovey (Kenilworth)
W Tovey (G Swinden's XI)
WG Tovey (Gloucestershire)
A Toward (Durham County Juniors)
D Toward (Shropshire)
D Toward (Retford Second XI)
DT Toward (Northumberland Juniors)
G Toward (Bracebridge Heath, Retford, Retford Second XI)
P Toward (Retford, Retford Second XI)
Towcock (22nd Reserve Infantry Brigade)
C Towe (Betteshanger, Dover, Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI)
C Towe (umpire)
D Towe (Bapchild, Betteshanger, Dover)
D Towe (Kent Over-50s, Kent Over-50s Second XI, Kent Over-60s)
D Towe (Betteshanger Second XI)
J Towe (Dover, Dover Second XI)
J Towe (Kent Cricket League Divisions Three to Five)
Jamie Towe (Betteshanger, Betteshanger Second XI)
Joffy Towe (Betteshanger)
M Towe (Betteshanger, Betteshanger Second XI, Dover)
Towel (The Forty Club)
J Towel (Michelmersh and Timsbury Under-13s)
J Towel (JW Marsh's XI)
D Towele (The Forty Club)
Towell (E Bligh's XI)
A Towell (Little Baddow)
C Towell (Marylebone Cricket Club)
E Towell (The Forty Club)
E Towell (The Forty Club)
EF Towell (Northamptonshire)
J Towell (Oakham)
J Towell (JW Marsh's XI)
J Towell (J Burgess' XI)
J Towell (Yarm)
J Towell (St Paul's School)
J Towell (Yarm Second XI)
L Towell (Frocester)
M Towell (Melbourne Town)
RH Towell (Clifton College)
S Towell (Cranleigh School)
TH Towell (Whitgift Grammar School)
WK Towell (Whitgift Grammar School)
Tower (Guards Depot)
A Tower (Royal Agricultural College, Cirencester)
A Tower (Guards Depot)
ARS Tower (Harrow School)
B Tower (Bullingdon)
BH Tower (Lancing College)
CMA Tower (Lancing College)
E Tower (Royal Engineers)
EF Tower (Lancing College)
GA Tower (Gentlemen of Devon, Royal Engineers)
H Tower (Household Brigade, I Zingari, Infantry, Marylebone Cricket Club)
H Tower (Shirehampton)
H Tower (Windsor Garrison)
H Tower (Lancing College)
H Tower (Guards Club)
HJB Tower (Harrow School)
JR Tower (Eton College)
P Tower (Household Brigade)
RH Tower (Lancing College)
T Tower (Friern Barnet Royal British Legion)
W Tower (Infantry)
WGN Tower (GCG Gee's XI)
WM Tower (3rd King's Own Hussars)
Towers (HJ Lloyd's XI)
Towers (The Dandy Fifth)
Towers (Royal Electrical and Mechanical Engineers)
Towers (Ripon Grammar School)
Towers (Thornton)
A Towers (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
AH Towers (Bedford Modern School)
B Towers (Bournemouth Fourth XI)
B Towers (North East Essex Cricket Association Seniors)
C Towers (Nottingham High School)
C Towers (Barkby United)
C Towers (Bullingdon)
C Towers (Middlesex Women's Cricket Association Chairman's XI)
C Towers (Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women, Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women, Plumtree Women)
E Towers (Notts Forest)
F Towers (Leicestershire Under-13s Women)
G Towers (HW Fitch's XI)
GL Towers (Tonbridge School)
I Towers (Lightcliffe, Lightcliffe Second XI)
J Towers (Leicestershire Club and Ground)
J Towers (Brinscall)
J Towers (Cooper, Corah and Sons)
J Towers (Nottinghamshire Under-14s)
JT Towers (Leicester Ivanhoe)
K Towers (umpire)
L Towers (Yeadon)
L Towers (Eastcote)
L Towers (Brighton and Hove Third XI)
M Towers (Horseheath)
M Towers (scorer)
O Towers (Bexley, Bexley Fourth XI, Bexley Second XI, Bexley Third XI)
R Towers (Kirkham and Wesham)
R Towers (umpire)
S Towers (Lancashire Under-13s, Lancashire Under-14s, Lancashire Under-15s)
S Towers (Old)
S Towers (umpire)
T Towers (Surrey Second XI)
T Towers (Old Wykehamists)
A Towers-Clark (Langton's XI)
J Towerson (Whitehaven)
T Towerson (Whitehaven)
T Towerzey (Barristers' Clerks)
Towey (Twyning)
J Towey (Bury, Bury Second XI, Bury Third XI)
J Towey (Kenilworth Wardens Women)
J Towey (Harvington)
M Towey (Whitby)
P Towey (scorer)
P Towey (Harvington)
Towfique Ahmed (Haywards Heath)
Towgood (Sherborne School Boarders)
E Towgood (Gentlemen of Cambridgeshire)
JB Towgood (Huntingdonshire)
Towill (Barclays Bank)
M Towill (Barrington)
R Towill (West Junior Women)
T Towill (Barrington)
M Towl (Sparsholt, Sparsholt Second XI)
Towle (Ashby-de-la-Zouch)
A Towle (Nottinghamshire Second XI)
A Towle (Macclesfield)
A Towle (Derbyshire Colts)
A Towle (Mobberley)
A Towle (The Forty Club)
B Towle (Bootle)
D Towle (The Forty Club)
D Towle (Mobberley)
D Towle (The Forty Club)
D Towle (Cheshire Cats)
DD Towle (The Forty Club)
FS Towle (Bickley Park, Civil Service)
FS Towle (Nottingham High School)
G Towle (Papplewick and Linby Second XI)
G Towle (Papplewick and Linby Third XI)
J Towle (Longton)
JW Towle (Longsight)
M Towle (Mountsorrel Castle)
O Towle (Alderley Edge)
S Towle (The Forty Club)
W Towle (Nottinghamshire Colts)
Towler (Catterick Garrison)
Towler (Burnley)
Towler (St Andrew's Second XI)
Towler (Giggleswick School)
Towler (Ashington)
Towler (Broadhalfpenny Brigands)
A Towler (Thornham Second XI)
A Towler (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
A Towler (Keighley, Keighley Second XI)
A Towler (JC Falkner's XI)
B Towler (Ansty)
CD Towler (Leeds Grammar School)
D Towler (Horndon-on-the-Hill, Horndon-on-the-Hill)
D Towler (Thornham, Thornham Second XI)
D Towler (umpire)
G Towler (Burnley Married)
G Towler (Burnley)
G Towler (Burnley)
H Towler (Sussex Under-13s, Sussex Under-14s)
H Towler (Ansty)
J Towler (Norwich Clergy)
JL Towler (Northumberland, Northumberland Club and Ground)
M Towler (Askern Welfare)
M Towler (Settle, Settle Second XI)
P Towler (Southampton Commercial Travellers)
R Towler (Burnley, Lowerhouse)
R Towler (Accrington)
R Towler (Keighley)
R Towler (England Under-17s)
RC Towler (British Universities, Keighley, Keighley Second XI, Leicestershire Second XI, Yorkshire Academy, Yorkshire Cricket Board, Yorkshire Second XI)
S Towler (Yorkshire Academy)
S Towler (Heywood)
TJ Towler (Leeds Grammar School)
TJH Towler (Hampshire Hogs)
W Towler (Burnley, Haslingden, Lancashire Second XI, Rawtenstall, Yorkshire)
W Towler (Burnley Butchers)
A Towler Capt (Keighley Second XI)
Towlson (umpire)
HJ Towlson (Oakham School)
J Towlson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
J Towlson (Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI)
JH Towlson (Oakham School)
K Towlson (Portsmouth Civil Service)
K Towlson (The Forty Club)
S Towlson (Nottinghamshire Colts)
Town (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Town (Birkenhead Park)
Town (2nd Lincolnshire Regiment)
C Town (Kent)
E Town (Cheshire, Ramsbottom)
E Town (Birkenhead Park)
E Town (Players of Liverpool and District)
E Town (New Brighton)
H Town (Keighley)
JC Town (Leeds)
JR Town (Burnley)
M Town (Kent Colts)
N Town (Chilham Castle)
S Town (North Riding Women)
W Town (Marylebone Cricket Club)
WM Town (Colchester Royal Grammar School)
Towndrow (St Olave's School)
J Towndrow (Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women)
J Towndrow (Trent College)
K Towndrow (Berkshire Under-19s)
P Towndrow (scorer)
P Towndrow (umpire)
Towne (Halifax)
F Towne (Nottinghamshire Under-14s, Nottinghamshire Under-15s)
LB Towne (Margate)
A Towneerd (South Oxfordshire Amateurs)
B Townell (Lincolnshire)
SH Townell (Trent College)
Townend (Trent College)
Townend (Peter Symonds School, Winchester)
Townend (Craven Gentlemen)
A Townend (Clifton College)
A Townend (Chester Boughton Hall)
AD Townend (Whitgift School)
D Townend (Lockwood)
D Townend (Havant)
F Townend (Wortley)
FM Townend (Leeds Grammar School)
G Townend (Selby Londesborough)
GH Townend (Bradford)
H Townend (Steeple Aston)
J Townend (Lancashire Second XI, Todmorden, Worcestershire Second XI)
J Townend (Bury)
J Townend (East Lancashire)
J Townend (HL Lyon's XI)
JE Townend (Worksop College)
JS Townend (Lancing College)
JS Townend (Kingswood School)
L Townend (Elsecar)
M Townend (Rioteers)
M Townend (The Forty Club)
MH Townend (East Lancashire)
MN Townend (Pocklington School)
P Townend (scorer)
T Townend (Burnley)
W Townend (Wednesbury)
Towner
Towner (Strollers)
B Towner (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
D Towner (The Forty Club)
E Towner (Cranbrook School, Middleton-on-Sea)
LT Towner (The Forty Club)
P Towner (Chichester Priory Park, Gateshead Fell)
P Towner (Dulwich)
P Towner (Cranbrook Lynxes)
P Towner (Guiseley)
R Towner (Hurlingham)
RE Towner (Buccaneers)
RE Towner (Bloxham School)
C Townes (Surrey Schools Women)
N Townhill (Ford Sports)
R Townhill (Waddington)
BG Townin (Leicestershire Second XI)
H Town-Jones (Tilford)
R Town-Jones (scorer)
Townley (Downham Market)
Townley (Wakefield)
Townley (Manchester)
Townley (Liverpool)
Townley (Patcham Priory)
Townley (Solihull School)
Townley (Kent Nomads Women)
Townley (Northenden)
A Townley (Billesdon)
AE Townley (Solihull School)
C Townley (Cambridge University)
C Townley (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
C Townley (Earl of Stamford's XI)
C Townley (Sussex Junior Festival XI)
D Townley (Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
D Townley (Fareham and Crofton Second XI)
E Townley (Uppingham School)
GM Townley (St Edward's School, Oxford)
I Townley (Sibton Park Women)
J Townley (Bradford Colts)
J Townley (Halesowen)
J Townley (The Oratory School)
J Townley (Corpus Christi College, Cambridge)
J Townley (scorer)
J Townley (Sherborne)
JT Townley (Church)
L Townley (Burslem)
M Townley (Cheshire Cricket Conference)
M Townley (Ashford Town Fourth XI)
NJC Townley (Cambridgeshire, Cambridgeshire Colts, East Anglia University, Felsted Robins, Felsted School, Public Schools)
R Townley (Gentlemen of Kent)
RG Townley (East Lancashire)
SR Townley (Cumbria Under-13s Women, Cumbria Under-15s Women, Cumbria Under-17s Women)
T Townley (Earl of Stamford's XI)
T Townley (FGB Ponsonby's XI)
T Townley (Lord Burghley's XI)
T Townley (Trinity College, Cambridge)
T Townley (Holkham)
T Townley (Cambridgeshire XI)
T Townley (CWW Fitzwilliam's XI)
TM Townley (Cambridge Townsmen, Cambridge University, Marylebone Cricket Club)
WJ Townley (Hertfordshire)
A Townrow (Coggeshall Town)
D Townrow (Bryanston School)
G Townrow (Essex Young Amateurs, Essex Young Cricketers)
J Townrow (scorer)
S Townrow (Coggeshall Town)
Towns (Oakham School)
A Towns (South Northumberland)
FC Towns (Oakham School)
G Towns (Oakham School)
G Towns (Gentlemen of Lincolnshire)
G Towns (The Forty Club)
GM Towns (Huntingdonshire)
M Towns (Denton West, Denton West Second XI, Macclesfield)
R Towns (Oakham School)
R Towns (Old Oakhamians President's XI)
WR Towns (Suffolk, The Forty Club)
Townsend (Kent, West Kent)
Townsend (Olton Cricket Club President's XI)
Townsend (Solihull Blossomfield)
Townsend (Liverpool)
Townsend (Haslingden)
Townsend (Blenheim)
Townsend (Bristol Grammar School Past and Present)
Townsend (MB Townsend's XI)
Townsend (Royal Artillery and Royal Engineers)
Townsend (ND Howard's XI)
Townsend (Turves Green Boys' School)
Townsend (University of Southampton Second XI)
Townsend (Olton Second XI)
Townsend (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
Townsend (Worcestershire County Constabulary)
Townsend (Olinda Women)
Townsend (Avoncroft)
Townsend (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Townsend (Avoncroft)
Townsend (Loughborough University)
Townsend (Curdworth)
Townsend (4th Royal Dragoon Guards)
Townsend (Royal Army Ordnance Corps)
Townsend (Southport and Birkdale Extras)
Townsend (OM Andrews' XI)
Townsend (Urmston Second XI)
Townsend (Royal Air Force Marston Moor)
Townsend (Burnaston College)
Townsend (Ashville College)
Townsend (Challow and Childrey)
Townsend (Didsbury Third XI)
A Townsend (Marylebone Cricket Club, Warwickshire)
A Townsend (Somerset Under-25s)
A Townsend (Association of Kent Cricket Clubs)
A Townsend (Berkshire Bantams, Berkshire Under-19s)
A Townsend (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI, Tunbridge Wells Second XI, Tunbridge Wells Third XI)
A Townsend (Falkland, Falkland Second XI, Falkland Third XI)
A Townsend (Derbyshire Second XI)
A Townsend (Hungerford)
A Townsend (Didsbury)
A Townsend (Brackley Women, Brackley Women Second XI)
A Townsend (G Fortescue's XI)
A Townsend (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
A Townsend (Dukesmead Women)
A Townsend (J Geary's XI)
A Townsend (Portchester Second XI)
A Townsend (FC Gardner's XI)
A Townsend (Tunbridge Wells)
A Townsend (CC Goodway's XI)
A Townsend (Royal Navy Women)
A Townsend (Hook and Newnham Basics)
A Townsend (Denton, Denton Second XI)
AE Townsend (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
AF Townsend (Derbyshire)
AFM Townsend (Essex, Gloucestershire)
AH Townsend (Gloucestershire Second XI, Winchester College)
AK Townsend (scorer)
AM Townsend (The King's School, Worcester)
ASA Townsend (Headmasters' Conference Schools, Oundle Rovers)
AT Townsend (Warwickshire Ex-Colts)
B Townsend (Enfield)
B Townsend (Club Cricket Conference, Finchley, Old Stacians)
B Townsend (Hemel Hempstead Town)
B Townsend (Woodgreen)
B Townsend (Woodgreen (Hampshire))
B Townsend (umpire)
B Townsend (Winton Second XI, Winton Third XI)
B Townsend (Pencombe)
B Townsend (Heathcoat Select XI)
B Townsend (Irthlingborough Town Second XI)
B Townsend (Clay Cross Works)
BCH Townsend (Winchester College)
C Townsend (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
C Townsend (South Wilts)
C Townsend (North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League)
C Townsend (H Walker's XI)
C Townsend (Wilnecote)
C Townsend (Water Orton, Water Orton Second XI)
C Townsend (Beacon)
C Townsend (Olton)
C Townsend (Oxford University Second XI)
C Townsend (Eastbourne College)
C Townsend (Dumbleton)
C Townsend (Stebbing)
C Townsend (Stratford-upon-Avon Second XI)
C Townsend (Rotherham Phoenix)
C Townsend (Avoncroft)
C Townsend (Battersea)
C Townsend (Dorridge Second XI)
C Townsend (Strollers)
C Townsend (Martley)
C Townsend (Hertfordshire Under-15s)
C Townsend (Hertfordshire Cricket Competition)
C Townsend (Roving Reporters)
CA Townsend (Craven Gentlemen)
CH Townsend (Anti-Aircraft Command)
CH Townsend (Clergy)
CJ Townsend (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
CJ Townsend (Sir JP Getty's XI)
CJ Townsend (Birmingham Works Cricket League)
CL Townsend (England, Gentlemen, Gloucestershire, London County, Marylebone Cricket Club, South, The Rest, West)
CL Townsend (WM Brownlee's XI)
CL Townsend (Beaufort Hunt)
D Townsend (Lockwood)
D Townsend (St Helens Recreation)
D Townsend (Knutsford Second XI)
D Townsend (Fairford)
D Townsend (Morris Motors)
D Townsend (Oxted)
DCH Townsend (England, Free Foresters, Marylebone Cricket Club, Minor Counties, Oxford University)
DCH Townsend (Butterflies)
DEJ Townsend (Devon)
DW Townsend (Pocklington School)
E Townsend (Berkshire)
E Townsend (umpire)
E Townsend (Minehead Women)
E Townsend (Old Creightonians)
E Townsend (Falkland)
EA Townsend (Eashing)
EC Townsend (Charterhouse School)
EH Townsend (Cranleigh)
F Townsend (Gentlemen, Gloucestershire, South)
F Townsend (King's School, Canterbury)
F Townsend (Clifton College)
F Townsend (Married of the Clifton Club)
F Townsend (Clifton)
F Townsend (F Townsend's XI)
F Townsend (Windlesham)
F Townsend (RF Miles' XI)
F Townsend (Bloxham and District)
F Townsend (WM Brownlee's XI)
F Townsend (Bedminster)
F Townsend (WG Grace's XI)
F Townsend (Knowle Park)
FC Townsend (Derbyshire Second XI)
FN Townsend (Gloucestershire, Transvaal)
FO Townsend (Oxford High School for Boys)
G Townsend (Harborne)
G Townsend (Coventry and North Warwickshire, Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI)
G Townsend (Guildford)
G Townsend (Tamworth)
G Townsend (Wilnecote)
G Townsend (Oxfordshire Under-14s)
G Townsend (Bloxham Village)
G Townsend (Knutsford Second XI)
G Townsend (Surrey Academy)
G Townsend (Sir Robert Peel's XI)
G Townsend (Tamworth and District)
G Townsend (Shipton-under-Wychwood Second XI)
G Townsend (Selsey)
GB Townsend (Hampshire)
GE Townsend (Gentlemen of Devon, Royal Artillery)
GF Townsend (Dover)
GP Townsend (Aldershot Division)
GR Townsend (Stonehenge)
GT Townsend (Wellingborough School)
GTJ Townsend (Devon, Minor Counties, Somerset, Surrey)
H Townsend (Rushden Town, Sharnbrook)
H Townsend (E Chanter's XI)
H Townsend (Devon Dumplings)
H Townsend (Knutsford, Knutsford Second XI)
H Townsend (Didsbury Second XI)
HB Townsend (Epsom College)
HJ Townsend (Institute of Chartered Accountants)
HN Townsend (English Residents)
HV Townsend (CL Townsend's XI)
I Townsend (scorer)
I Townsend (umpire)
J Townsend (Gentlemen, Marylebone Cricket Club)
J Townsend (Harrogate)
J Townsend (Accrington, Bury)
J Townsend (Coleshill)
J Townsend (Tunbridge Wells)
J Townsend (Tring Park)
J Townsend (Cornwall and Devon)
J Townsend (Nelson)
J Townsend (University of London)
J Townsend (Hereford Cathedral School)
J Townsend (Craven Gentlemen)
J Townsend (Portsmouth Civil Service)
J Townsend (Wilnecote)
J Townsend (umpire)
J Townsend (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
J Townsend (Moneyfields)
J Townsend (Chipping Sodbury)
J Townsend (Foxton)
J Townsend (scorer)
J Townsend (English Schools Cricket Association North Under-15s)
J Townsend (Celeriacs)
J Townsend (Haslingden)
j Townsend (Foxton and Babraham)
J Townsend (Heathcoat Select XI)
J Townsend (Eton Ramblers)
J Townsend (Marlborough College)
J Townsend (scorer)
JA Townsend (Solihull School)
JA Townsend (scorer)
JA Townsend (Moneyfields)
JA Townsend (Urmston, Urmston Second XI)
JAH Townsend (Sussex Martlets)
JBR Townsend (Eastbourne College)
JCD Townsend (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys, Marylebone Cricket Club, Winchester College)
JE Townsend (Worksop College)
JI Townsend (Marylebone Cricket Club)
JLH Townsend (umpire)
JM Townsend (The Forty Club)
JRA Townsend (Suffolk Cricket Association)
JRA Townsend (Oxford University)
JV Townsend (Cheltenham College)
K Townsend (Wistaston Village Women)
K Townsend (Repton Village)
K Townsend (Hykeham)
L Townsend (Doncaster Town, Doncaster Town Second XI, Elsecar, Yorkshire Under-15s, Yorkshire Under-17s)
L Townsend (Castor and Ailsworth)
L Townsend (Sheffield Collegiate)
L Townsend (Carmel College)
L Townsend (Avoncroft)
L Townsend (scorer)
L Townsend (Huntingdonshire and Peterborough County Cricket Association Colts)
L Townsend (Doncaster Town Under-16s)
LF Townsend (Auckland, Derbyshire, England, Marylebone Cricket Club, The Rest)
M Townsend (Kings Heath)
M Townsend (Ashford)
M Townsend (Haxey)
M Townsend (umpire)
M Townsend (Falkland)
M Townsend (Hampstead)
M Townsend (Cannock)
M Townsend (Harborne, Harborne Third XI)
M Townsend (scorer)
M Townsend (Wellingborough School)
M Townsend (South Petherwin)
M Townsend (Kimbolton School)
M Townsend (Buntingford)
M Townsend (Houghton Main)
M Townsend (Paultons Third XI)
M Townsend (St Erme)
M Townsend (London County)
M Townsend (scorer)
M Townsend (Blyth, Blyth Second XI)
M Townsend (Whiteheads)
MB Townsend (Gloucestershire Women, The Rest, West Women)
MG Townsend (Bishop's Stortford, Bishop's Stortford Second XI, Essex Academy, Essex Development XI, Essex Under-13s, Essex Under-14s, Essex Under-15s, Essex Under-17s, High Roding)
MJ Townsend (umpire)
MN Townsend (Southport and Birkdale)
N Townsend (Ilfracombe)
O Townsend (Buntingford)
O Townsend (Tunbridge Wells Fourth XI)
P Townsend (Wanderers)
P Townsend (Chipping Norton)
P Townsend (umpire)
P Townsend (Shropshire Under-14s, Shropshire Under-15s)
P Townsend (Olton)
P Townsend (Buntingford)
P Townsend (Orrell Red Triangle)
P Townsend (Tanworth-in-Arden Second XI)
P Townsend (Nidderdale Amateur Cricket League)
P Townsend (umpire)
PB Townsend (University College School)
PM Townsend (Malvern College)
PM Townsend (Free Foresters)
PN Townsend (Oxford University)
PN Townsend (T Gilbert Scott's XI)
PN Townsend (Old Wykehamists)
R Townsend (Warwickshire Second XI)
R Townsend (Herefordshire Over-50s)
R Townsend (Mansfield Hosiery Mills, Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI)
R Townsend (Combined Mechanics)
R Townsend (Worcester City)
R Townsend (Olton)
R Townsend (Worcester City)
R Townsend (Free Foresters)
R Townsend (King Edward VI Grammar School Nuneaton)
R Townsend (Olton and West Warwickshire)
R Townsend (Warwickshire Cricket Association)
R Townsend (Pilsley)
R Townsend (Solihull Combined XI)
R Townsend (Great Harwood, Great Harwood Second XI, Great Harwood Third XI)
R Townsend (Blackburn Northern)
R Townsend (Cherry Tree Second XI, Cherry Tree Third XI)
R Townsend (Blackburn Northern Second XI)
R Townsend (Rugby)
R Townsend (Barkby United)
R Townsend (umpire)
RA Townsend (Midlands Club Cricket Conference, Solihull School, Warwickshire Colts, Warwickshire Second XI, Warwickshire Young Amateurs)
RB Townsend (Oxford University)
RB Townsend (Gentlemen of Surrey Club and County)
REA Townsend (Eton College)
S Townsend (Bicester and North Oxford)
S Townsend (Honor Oak)
S Townsend (Holmesdale Second XI)
S Townsend (AWE Tadley Second XI)
S Townsend (Follifoot)
S Townsend (Haslingden)
S Townsend (umpire)
S Townsend (Hungerford)
S Townsend (Woodcote)
S Townsend (scorer)
S Townsend (Brentwood Second XI)
SA Townsend (Maghull)
SH Townsend (Club Cricket Conference, Slough)
T Townsend (Central Lancashire League)
T Townsend (Beckenham Second XI)
T Townsend (Old Bristolians Westbury)
T Townsend (Oldham)
T Townsend (Old Swinford Hospital School)
T Townsend (Bledlow Village)
V Townsend (Army Cadet Force)
W Townsend (Gentlemen of Herefordshire, Herefordshire)
W Townsend (scorer)
W Townsend (Enfield)
W Townsend (South Wilts)
W Townsend (Ealing)
W Townsend (Edwinstowe)
W Townsend (London and North Western Railway)
WH Townsend (Oxford University)
WM Townsend (Brewood School)
MW Townsend-Farquhar (Lords and Commons)
Townshend (Gentlemen of Cornwall)
Townshend (10th Regiment and 55th Depot)
Townshend (Knickerbockers)
CH Townshend (Kent)
D Townshend (Gentlemen of Leicestershire)
DL Townshend (Wellington College)
EH Townshend (Gentlemen of Cheshire, North Wales, Old Rossallians, Rossall School)
EL Townshend (Gentlemen of Cheshire)
F Townshend (G Horsford's XI)
FH Townshend (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
G Townshend (Lewes Priory)
H Townshend (Knutsford Second XI)
J Townshend (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
J Townshend (Haslingden)
J Townshend (The Forty Club)
J Townshend (Lowestoft Town)
L Townshend (Old Mid-Whitgiftian)
M Townshend (umpire)
S Townshend (Buntingford)
W Townshend (Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University)
W Townshend (EFS Tylecote's XI)
W Townshend (Etceteras)
W Townshend (Lutterworth)
D Townsin (Berkshire Over-50s, Berkshire Over-50s Second XI, Berkshire Over-60s)
D Townsin (Peppard Second XI, Peppard Third XI)
Townsland (Wellingborough School)
Townsley (Yorkshire Colts)
Townsley (Cumnor)
A Townsley (scorer)
A Townsley (Darfield)
C Townsley (scorer)
M Townsley (Shirley)
MH Townsley (Durham County Juniors, Durham County Schoolboys)
MH Townsley (Liverpool)
RAJ Townsley (Yorkshire)
SJ Townsley (Solihull School)
Townson (Colne)
Townson (Dartford College of Physical Education)
Townson (Guards Depot (Caterham))
Townson (Grantham Under-19s)
C Townson (Hereford Cathedral School)
C Townson (Celeriacs)
D Townson (South Weald)
DA Townson (City of London School)
DW Townson (Cumberland and Westmorland)
E Townson (Formby)
E Townson (All Saints' School, Bloxham Past)
H Townson (Reading School)
HJ Townson (Berkshire, Hampstead)
J Townson (Lord's XI)
J Townson (Celeriacs)
L Townson (Bloxham School)
M Townson (Penwortham, Penwortham Second XI)
M Townson (York University)
M Townson (Wargrave)
N Townson (Hereford Cathedral School, Herefordshire Under-17s, Herefordshire Under-19s, Old Herefordians)
N Townson (Celeriacs)
ND Townson (City of London School, South Weald)
R Townson (Fareham and Crofton, Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI, Fareham and Crofton Second XI, Fareham and Crofton Third XI)
S Townson (RACS)
SK Townson (Brentwood, Lincolnshire Under-17s, Lincolnshire Under-19s)
W Townson (Colne)
Townson_UPLOAD_PROBLEM (City of London School)
L Towrass (Windhill Second XI)
A Towse (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
A Towse (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Youth XI)
A Towse (Windsor)
A Towse (Marylebone Cricket Club)
A Towse (Royal Ascot)
A Towse (Harvey Grammar School)
A Towse (Folkestone Second XI)
A Towse (Marylebone Cricket Club)
AD Towse (Lincolnshire, Wales Minor Counties, Yorkshire)
AE Towse (Yorkshire Cricket Federation Juniors)
AJ Towse (Marylebone Cricket Club)
B Towse (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
D Towse (scorer)
GT Towse (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
M Towse (Sibton Park, Sibton Park Second XI)
R Towse (Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers)
Towsend (OM Andrews' XI)
G Towser (Gloucestershire Young Cricketers)
EW Towsey (Durham Light Infantry)
EW Towsey (York Garrison)
EW Towsey (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
RFW Towsey (Winchester College)
S Towsey (Marylebone Cricket Club)
K Towson (Portsmouth Civil Service)
P Towzell (Bluemantles)
RC Towzer (scorer)
T Toxi (Manchester Area)
Toy (West Bromwich Dartmouth)
Toy (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Toy (Aston Unity Second XI)
Toy (Saltley College Past and Present)
Toy (Derby School)
C Toy (Derbyshire Grasshoppers)
J Toy (Old Eastbournians)
J Toy (Roffey)
J Toy (Saltley College Past and Present)
Toye (St Paul's Lozells Second XI)
Toye (Bluemantles)
AJ Toye (Devon, Gentlemen of Devon)
P Toye (The Forty Club)
A Toyer (Parley Fourth XI)
C Toyer (Luton Old Boys)
J Toyer (Teddington)
AL Toynbee (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
G Toynbee (Royal Military College Sandhurst)
GPR Toynbee (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
L Toynbee (Duke of Norfolk's XI)
LL Toynbee (Ampleforth College, British Empire XI, Harlequins, Marylebone Cricket Club, Oxford University, Oxford University Authentics, Oxfordshire)
PR Toynbee (Lincoln)
PRT Toynbee (Free Foresters, Gentlemen of Lincolnshire, Lincolnshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
W Toynbee (Will-o'-the-Wisp)
W Toynbee (Gentlemen of Yorkshire)
WJ Toynbee (Lincoln)
WT Toynbee (Marylebone Cricket Club)
Toyne (King's Own Yorkshire Light Infantry)
BD Toyne (St Peter's School, York)
C Toyne (Owmby)
D Toyne (Kingsclere)
D Toyne (Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI)
J Toyne (North London)
M Toyne (Langley Manor)
SM Toyne (Hampshire, Marylebone Cricket Club)
SM Toyne (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
SM Toyne (St Peter's School, York)
SM Toyne (St Peter's School, York Masters)
SM Toyne (SM Toyne's XI)
SM Toyne (GF Tendall's XI)
SM Toyne (York)
SM Toyne (St Peter's School, York Eccentrics)
Toynton (Royal Air Force)
E Toynton (Bournemouth Women)
J Toynton (Oxford University Women)
D Toze (Lancashire Under-25s)
K Toze (scorer)
K Toze (Calne)
R Tozeland (Christ Church, Yardley Wood)
Tozer (Royal Artillery)
Tozer (Agrarians)
A Tozer (Redditch)
B Tozer (The Forty Club)
B Tozer (Bryanston School)
B Tozer (Bryanston Butterflies)
BCJ Tozer (Cricketers Club of London)
BV Tozer (scorer)
CJEH Tozer (Malvern College)
E Tozer (Leamington)
H Tozer (Neston)
HJ Tozer (umpire)
J Tozer (Godalming)
J Tozer (Devon)
J Tozer (umpire)
J Tozer (umpire)
JA Tozer (Eton Ramblers)
JCD Tozer (Cricketers Club of London)
JMR Tozer (Exmouth)
JR Tozer (Army, British Army of the Rhine, Dorset Rangers, Sherborne Pilgrims, Sherborne School, Sussex Young Amateurs, The Forty Club)
L Tozer (Aston Women, Forton Women)
M Tozer (Frome)
P Tozer (umpire)
R Tozer (North Wales, Royal Artillery)
R Tozer (Castle Bromwich)
R Tozer (The Forty Club)
R Tozer (Bow House)
RC Tozer (scorer)
RJ Tozer (Middleton-on-Sea)
RJ Tozer (Dorset Rangers)
TP Tozer (King's College, Taunton)
R Tozier (Bures and District)
B Traas (Cheltenham College)
B Traat (Hammerwich)
TB Trabbes-Lomax (Household Brigade)
Trace (The Skinners' School)
Trace (Alleyn's School)
A Trace (Speldhurst)
GN Trace (Bradfield College, Bradfield College Second XI)
J Trace (Mudeford Under-15s)
LA Trace (St Paul's School)
LA Trace (RO Jenkins' XI)
LA Trace (Old Pauline)
NH Trace (University College School)
G Tracewell (Winton Second XI)
Tracey (South Lancashire Regiment)
Tracey (Lode Lane Wanderers)
Tracey (Simmons and Simmons)
Tracey (West Mercia Police)
A Tracey (Lancing College)
A Tracey (East Midlands Women Second XI, Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
APN Tracey (Downside School)
B Tracey (scorer)
C Tracey (I Zingari)
C Tracey (Ormskirk Grammar School)
CB Tracey (Lancing College)
CM Tracey (Marylebone Cricket Club, The Forty Club)
D Tracey (Maldon)
D Tracey (South Shore)
D Tracey (Eccleston)
E Tracey (Great Oakley)
E Tracey (King Edward's School Birmingham)
E Tracey (The Forty Club)
GC Tracey (Radley College)
GW Tracey (scorer)
I Tracey (Old Edwardians Second XI)
I Tracey (Berkswell Third XI)
J Tracey (Wythall)
L Tracey (Nuneaton, Nuneaton Second XI, Nuneaton Third XI)
M Tracey (Werneth)
M Tracey (Abbots Bromley)
MJG Tracey (English Schools Cricket Association, Haslingden, Lancashire Schools, Lancashire Second XI, Lancashire Under-25s, Marylebone Cricket Club Schools)
MS Tracey (King Edward's School Birmingham, Old Edwardians, Old Edwardians Second XI, Old Edwardians Third XI)
O Tracey (Rawtenstall Second XI)
O Tracey (Rawtenstall)
O Tracey (Stacksteads)
P Tracey (Eccleston)
PJ Tracey (Eccleston)
PS Tracey (Eccleston)
RAJ Tracey (Marlborough College)
S Tracey (Ashurst)
S Tracey (Gunnersbury Women)
W Tracey (St Pancras Civil Defence Services)
W Track (Sherborne School)
Tracy (West Mercia Police)
A Tracy (Universities Athletic Union Ladies)
AG Tracy (Sherborne School)
B Tracy (Wisborough Green)
FW Tracy (King William's College)
J Tracy (Boyne Hill)
WB Tracy (King William's College, Milverton)
& Tracy Langdon (scorer)
Tradewell (Silcoates School)
Trafford (OG Radcliffe's XI)
Trafford (Merton College Servants)
Trafford (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
Trafford (Ampleforth College)
AJ Trafford (Midlands Club Cricket Conference)
B Trafford (Sporting Press)
C Trafford (South West Under-19s Women)
CS Trafford (Surrey Women)
D Trafford (Blackheath)
D Trafford (Trinity School, Croydon)
E Trafford (Ashville Women, City of Leeds Women, New Farnley Women)
E Trafford (scorer)
E Trafford (Warboys)
E Trafford (Weoley Hill Second XI, Weoley Hill Third XI)
EL Trafford (Lancing College)
GR Trafford (Lincolnshire)
H Trafford (Yorkshire Gentlemen)
I Trafford (umpire)
IA Trafford (The Forty Club)
J Trafford (Oxfordshire)
J Trafford (Troubadours)
J Trafford (Huntingdonshire, Huntingdonshire Development XI, Huntingdonshire Under-13s, Huntingdonshire Under-14s, Huntingdonshire Under-15s, Huntingdonshire Under-17s, Huntingdonshire Under-19s, Nassington)
J Trafford (umpire)
J Trafford (Warboys)
J Trafford (Old Blundellians)
J Trafford (Free Foresters)
M Trafford (Hougham and Marston)
P Trafford (Ashton-under-Lyne)
PA Trafford (Sale Moor Second XI)
R Trafford (Croston, Croston Second XI)
RJ Trafford (Lincolnshire)
S Trafford (umpire)
S Trafford (The Oratory School)
S Trafford (Eccleston, Eccleston Second XI)
S Trafford (Old Amplefordians)
SJ Trafford (Staffordshire)
SWJ Trafford (Green Jackets, Norfolk)
W Trafford (Canterbury Second XI)
Tragett (South Wales Borderers)
B Tragett (East Sutton)
B Tragett (Cranbrook Lynxes)
GL Tragett (Wellington College)
D Trahair (Plymouth and District)
C Traher (umpire)
C Traher (Oxford Women)
W Trahern (Warwickshire Second XI)
OP Traherne (Gentlemen of Devon)
Trail (Warwickshire Club and Ground)
Trail (Royal Military Academy Sandhurst)
B Trail (St Edmund's School, Canterbury)
T Trail (Ashford Second XI)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive