|
MG Rabbette |
(Otago Under-19s) |
|
SA Rabbitt |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
J Rabe |
(Thames Women) |
|
CN Rabone |
(Waikato) |
|
GO Rabone |
(Auckland, New Zealand, Wellington) |
|
HJ Race |
(South Canterbury) |
|
NT Race |
(Southland Colts) |
|
AT Rackley |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
DP Rackley |
(Nelson) |
|
JS Rackley |
(Nelson) |
|
LF Rackley |
(Nelson) |
|
J Radcliffe |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
CB Raddock |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
DJ Radford |
(New Zealand Schools, Taranaki) |
|
J Radford |
(King Country) |
|
Joe Radich |
(Northland) |
|
John Radich |
(Northland) |
|
LA Radka |
(Southland) |
|
AA Radonich |
(King Country, Thames Valley, Waikato, Waikato Country) |
|
J Radovanovich |
(Rangitikei) |
|
JL Radovonich |
(Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-22s, New Zealand Under-19s) |
|
BJ Rae |
(Canterbury) |
|
DS Rae |
(Nelson, Wellington Collegians) |
|
EC Rae |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
HJ Rae |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
J Rae |
(Wanganui Collegiate School) |
|
JM Rae |
(Otago Women) |
|
MD Rae |
(Canterbury, Otago) |
|
PR Rae |
(umpire) |
|
R Rae |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
R Rae |
(Southland) |
|
SM Rae |
(Bay of Plenty, Hamilton, Poverty Bay) |
|
D Raffaelli |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
Rahman Hekmat |
(Auckland A, Auckland Under-19s, New Zealand Development Squad, New Zealand Under-19s) |
|
S Rahwat |
(Auckland Under-19s) |
|
N Rai |
(Hamilton Boys High School) |
|
R Rai |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
P Rainbird |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
PW Rainbird |
(Wellington XI) |
|
WG Rainbird |
(Wellington) |
|
F Raine |
(Ashburton County) |
|
GA Raine |
(Wanganui) |
|
SV Raines |
(Southland) |
|
KH Rainey |
(Nelson) |
|
BN Rainger |
(Karori, Parnell) |
|
S Rainger |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
AG Rains |
(Otago) |
|
D Raisbeck |
(Auckland Colts) |
|
AB Raisin |
(Wanganui) |
|
D Raj |
(scorer) |
|
GK Rajamoney |
(Upper Hutt) |
|
A Rajesh |
(King's High School, Dunedin) |
|
C Raleigh |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
S Raleigh |
(Tararua) |
|
J Ralfe |
(Central Districts Colts) |
|
RP Ralfe |
(Nelson) |
|
TG Ralfe |
(Nelson) |
|
Ralph |
(Puketoi) |
|
JA Ralston |
(Wellington Women) |
|
AK Rama |
(Wellington Women) |
|
S Rama |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
K Ramage |
(Southland Women) |
|
M Ramanathan |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
N Ramanathan |
(Wellington Under-19s Women) |
|
MA Ramassh |
(King's School, Auckland) |
|
PS Ramchandran |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
MD Ramduth |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
M Rameka |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
KA Ramel |
(Auckland Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
BJ Rammell |
(Taita) |
|
CF Rampling |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
Ramsay |
(Central Otago) |
|
A Ramsay |
(Wellington) |
|
DD Ramsay |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
DJ Ramsay |
(Auckland Women) |
|
M Ramsay |
(Central Otago) |
|
MJ Ramsay |
(Southland) |
|
ML Ramsay |
(Otago Women) |
|
O Ramsay |
(Southland) |
|
S Ramsay |
(Matamata Women) |
|
ZL Ramsay |
(Otago Women) |
|
RD Ramsay-Boyd |
(scorer) |
|
Ramsbottom |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
BZ Ramsden |
(Tauranga Boys College, Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
HSSC Ramsden |
(Wairarapa) |
|
J Ramsden |
(Otago) |
|
R Ramsey |
(St Albans) |
|
A Ramshaw |
(umpire) |
|
UK Ranaraja |
(Greerton) |
|
C Ranasinghe |
(umpire) |
|
IU Ranaweera |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
SHA Rance |
(Central Districts, New Zealand) |
|
M Ranchmod |
(New Zealand Indian XI) |
|
S Ranchod |
(Cornwall) |
|
Randall |
(Pio Pio College Second XI) |
|
BA Randall |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
CA Randall |
(Canterbury Women Second XI) |
|
CLW Randall |
(Wellington) |
|
LC Randall |
(Wellington Town) |
|
BG Randell |
(Central Districts, Northern Districts) |
|
L Randell |
(Bay of Plenty, Taranaki) |
|
SG Randell |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
M Randle |
(Canterbury) |
|
DP Ranger |
(North Otago) |
|
Rangi |
(Combined Services) |
|
B Rangi |
(Wairarapa) |
|
C Rangi |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
H Rangi |
(Hutt Valley Colts) |
|
KCR Rangi |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
M Rangi |
(umpire) |
|
P Rangiwahia |
|
|
B Rangnekar |
(Havelock North High School) |
|
S Rangnekar |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
Rankin |
(Otago XI) |
|
DRB Rankin |
(Manawatu) |
|
I Rankin |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
J Rankin |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
JG Rankin |
(New Zealand XI) |
|
R Rankin |
(North Otago) |
|
M Ransfield |
(Rangitikei) |
|
A Ranson |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
EM Ranson |
(Central Districts Under-19s Women) |
|
J Ranston |
(Midlands) |
|
FC Raphael |
(umpire) |
|
AF Rapley |
(Canterbury) |
|
W Rapley |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
B Rapson |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
BJ Rapson |
(Newquay, Stirlands) |
|
E Rasmussen |
(Napier Boys High School) |
|
JO Rasmussen |
(Wairarapa) |
|
S Rasmussen |
(Wellington) |
|
H Ratana |
(Wanganui Women) |
|
S Ratana |
(Wanganui Women B) |
|
BJ Ratcliffe |
(Poverty Bay, Waikato Valley) |
|
G Rathnayaka |
(Auckland Grammar School) |
|
R Ratnam |
(Ngakawau) |
|
GC Ratnasabapathy |
(Parnell) |
|
CM Ratten |
(umpire) |
|
CW Rattray |
(Otago) |
|
M Rattray |
(Midlands) |
|
M Rattray |
(Auckland Under-20s) |
|
PJ Rattray |
(Canterbury) |
|
SJ Rattray |
(Canterbury Women, International XI Women, New Zealand Women, North Shore Women) |
|
SJ Rattray |
(scorer) |
|
W Ratu |
(Royal New Zealand Navy) |
|
Rauputu |
(Pio Pio College) |
|
JA Raval |
(Auckland, Central Districts, New Zealand, Northern Districts, Yorkshire) |
|
J Raven |
(scorer) |
|
JL Raven |
(Wellington Women) |
|
RA Raven |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
B Ravenscroft |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
PJ Ravenscroft |
(Otago Under-20s) |
|
T Ravenscroft |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
J Ravenswood |
(Upper Hutt) |
|
C Ravi |
(Hutt Districts, Scots College, Wellington) |
|
V Ravikumar |
(scorer) |
|
R Ravindra |
(Chennai Super Kings, Durham, New Zealand, Wellington) |
|
G Ravla |
(King Country) |
|
MT Ravlic |
(Parnell) |
|
S Rawat |
(Hutt International Boys School) |
|
S Rawat |
(Auckland Under-19s) |
|
JJ Rawiri |
(Tawa College, Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
A Rawlings |
(Auckland University Fingletoads) |
|
J Rawlings |
(Renwick) |
|
KP Rawlings |
(Auckland University Fingletoads) |
|
AH Rawnsley |
(Napier Boys High School) |
|
JW Rawnsley |
(Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s) |
|
A Rawson |
(Wanganui) |
|
MJ Rawson |
(South Canterbury) |
|
TF Rawson |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AC Rawstorn |
(North Otago) |
|
FP Raxworthy |
(Nelson) |
|
JL Raxworthy |
(Nelson) |
|
JL Raxworthy |
(Nelson) |
|
H Rayment |
(Rangitikei) |
|
Raymond |
(Southland) |
|
J Raymond |
(Medbury School) |
|
SG Raymond |
(South Canterbury) |
|
Rayner |
(Marlborough) |
|
A Rayner |
(Auckland) |
|
B Rayner |
(South Canterbury) |
|
C Rayner |
(Wanganui) |
|
DL Rayner |
(Central Districts) |
|
GL Rayner |
(Canterbury, Otago) |
|
J Rayner |
(Auckland) |
|
HW Raynor |
(St Patrick's College, Silverstream) |
|
S Raynor |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
ST Raynor |
(Canterbury University) |
|
S Raza |
|
|
BJ Rea |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
C Rea |
(King's College, Auckland) |
|
J Rea |
(Otago Under-19s) |
|
J Rea |
(Christchurch Metropolitan XI) |
|
M Rea |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
Read |
(Wanganui) |
|
BR Read |
(Counties Manukau) |
|
DG Read |
(Canterbury Under-20s, New Zealand Over-50s) |
|
F Read |
(Wellington) |
|
G Read |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
J Read |
(Taranaki) |
|
J Read |
(Horowhenua) |
|
J Read |
(Christ's College, Christchurch Second XI) |
|
K Read |
(Horowhenua) |
|
KJ Read |
(Counties Manukau) |
|
R Read |
(Wellington) |
|
RJ Read |
(Canterbury) |
|
T Read |
(Central Districts Under-19s) |
|
JB Reade |
(Nelson XI) |
|
LB Reade |
(Central Districts) |
|
LE Reade |
(Canterbury, Otago) |
|
B Reading |
(umpire) |
|
Reaney |
(Otago University) |
|
HEI Reaney |
(Wellington) |
|
PS Reaney |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
R Reaney |
(New Zealand Universities Wanderers, Otago University) |
|
RPJ Reaney |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
TPL Reaney |
(Central Districts, Wellington) |
|
G Reardon |
(Otago) |
|
JG Reardon |
(umpire) |
|
PH Reardon |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
CD Recordon |
(Otago University) |
|
PJ Recordon |
(Auckland and Waikato Universities, Auckland University) |
|
GI Reddaway |
(umpire) |
|
N Redden |
(Queenstown Primary School) |
|
J Reddiex |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School) |
|
SO Reddiex |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School) |
|
AJ Reddin |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
DJ Reddington |
(Otago) |
|
A Reddy |
(Parnell) |
|
L Reddy |
(Hamilton) |
|
P Reddy |
(Auckland Normal Intermediate School) |
|
S Reddy |
(Northern Districts A, Northern Districts Under-19s) |
|
S Reddy |
(Hamilton) |
|
D Reder |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
DJ Reder |
(Central Districts Under-17s) |
|
NMJ Redfearn |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
AG Redfern |
(Canterbury Country, Christchurch Boys High School, Mid-Canterbury) |
|
OH Redfern |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
TE Redfern |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
WP Redgrave |
(Hawke's Bay, Wellington) |
|
AT Redmayne |
(Canterbury) |
|
AJ Redmond |
(Canterbury, Gloucestershire, New Zealand, Otago) |
|
M Redmond |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
RE Redmond |
(Auckland, New Zealand, Wellington) |
|
W Redmond |
(Wairarapa) |
|
D Redpath |
(West Christchurch) |
|
TA Redpath |
(umpire) |
|
A Redway |
(Medbury School) |
|
O Redwood |
(Karori) |
|
AJ Reece |
(Canterbury) |
|
D Reece |
(Otago Women Second XI) |
|
D Reece |
(Canterbury) |
|
A Reed |
(Thames Valley) |
|
C Reed |
(Auckland) |
|
C Reed |
(Hutt Districts) |
|
G Reed |
(Motueka) |
|
HW Reed |
(Marlborough) |
|
P Reed |
(umpire) |
|
RW Reed |
(Manawatu) |
|
FJ Reeder |
(Canterbury) |
|
BJ Reedy |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
DJ Reekers |
(Canterbury, Netherlands, Otago) |
|
A Reekie |
(Christ's College, Christchurch) |
|
ANC Reekie |
(St Andrew's College, Christchurch) |
|
L Reenberg |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AW Rees |
(Auckland, Hawke's Bay) |
|
CRG Rees |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
D Rees |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
DA Rees |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
EA Rees |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
MS Rees |
(Central Districts Women, Wellington Women) |
|
S Rees |
(scorer) |
|
MR Reesby |
(King's School, Auckland) |
|
A Reese |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
D Reese |
(Canterbury, Essex) |
|
DW Reese |
(Canterbury) |
|
JB Reese |
(Canterbury) |
|
TW Reese |
(Canterbury) |
|
GH Rees-Jones |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
Reeve |
(Bush Association) |
|
A Reeve |
(Southland) |
|
KR Reeve |
(umpire) |
|
NF Reeve |
(Waikato, Waikato Country) |
|
R Reeve |
(Nelson) |
|
Reeves |
(umpire) |
|
AJC Reeves |
(Hamilton Boys High School) |
|
BD Reeves |
(Wairarapa) |
|
D Reeves |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
GJL Reeves |
(Hamilton Boys High School) |
|
HM Reeves |
(Canterbury) |
|
J Reeves |
(Christ's College, Christchurch Second XI) |
|
JB Reeves |
(Canterbury Under-17s, Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-23s) |
|
JN Reeves |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School) |
|
JW Reeves |
(Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury XI) |
|
L Reeves |
(Canterbury Women Second XI) |
|
LT Reeves |
(Naenae) |
|
R Reeves |
(Christchurch Boys High School Second XI) |
|
SD Reeves |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
WP Reeves |
(Canterbury) |
|
AK Register |
(St Matthew's Collegiate School Girls) |
|
CM Regnault |
(Otago Women) |
|
B Rei |
(Governor General's Women's XI) |
|
C Rei |
(Central Districts Under-17s) |
|
Reid |
(Ashburton County) |
|
Reid |
(Auckland Cricket Society) |
|
Reid |
(Wellington XI) |
|
A Reid |
(scorer) |
|
A Reid |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
AJ Reid |
(University-Grange) |
|
AM Reid |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
B Reid |
(umpire) |
|
BRW Reid |
(Lindisfarne College) |
|
C Reid |
(Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury Under-23s) |
|
C Reid |
(Central Otago Wanderers) |
|
C Reid |
(New Zealand Brabin XI B) |
|
C Reid |
(Wairarapa) |
|
C Reid |
(Wairarapa) |
|
D Reid |
(Wanganui Women) |
|
DJ Reid |
(Canterbury) |
|
DM Reid |
(Otago) |
|
DW Reid |
(North Otago) |
|
E Reid |
(Marlborough) |
|
F Reid |
(umpire) |
|
F Reid |
(Wanganui Women) |
|
FC Reid |
(Hereworth Intermediate School) |
|
H Reid |
(Heaton Intermediate School Boys) |
|
J Reid |
(umpire) |
|
J Reid |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
J Reid |
(Central Districts Colts) |
|
JA Reid |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
JB Reid |
(scorer) |
|
JF Reid |
(Auckland, New Zealand) |
|
JR Reid |
(New Zealand, Otago, Wellington) |
|
JW Reid |
(umpire) |
|
L Reid |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
L Reid |
(John McGlashan College) |
|
L Reid |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
LD Reid |
(Central Otago) |
|
M Reid |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
M Reid |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
MJ Reid |
(North Otago) |
|
N Reid |
(North Otago) |
|
NG Reid |
(Manawatu) |
|
P Reid |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
PA Reid |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
PJ Reid |
(Victoria University, Wellington, Wanganui) |
|
R Reid |
(Manawatu) |
|
RB Reid |
(Auckland, New Zealand, Wellington) |
|
RE Reid |
(Wellington) |
|
S Reid |
(South Canterbury) |
|
S Reid |
(Buller) |
|
SA Reid |
(Otago Women) |
|
T Reid |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
B Reiersen |
(Nelson, Nelson City) |
|
C Reilly |
(Wanganui Women B) |
|
JD Reilly |
(Manawatu) |
|
PJ Reilly |
(Thames Valley) |
|
S Reilly |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
T Reimana Gray |
(Northern Districts XI) |
|
A Reinholds |
(scorer) |
|
AT Reinholds |
(Auckland) |
|
N Reinholds |
(Auckland Under-20s) |
|
MR Reisima |
(Greytown, Wairarapa) |
|
RAH Renall |
(Wairarapa) |
|
M Rendall |
(Canterbury University and Lincoln College) |
|
M Rendall |
(Waikato) |
|
AE Rendel |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
SC Rendell |
(Auckland Secondary Schools A) |
|
EF Renner |
(Wairarapa) |
|
JR Renner |
(Wellington) |
|
UE Renner |
(Wellington Women) |
|
Rennie |
(Otago) |
|
GW Rennie |
(Ashburton County) |
|
H Rennie |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
M Rennie |
(Hamilton) |
|
S Rennie |
(Wellington Under-17s, Wellington Under-19s) |
|
TG Renouf |
(Greerton) |
|
A Renshaw |
(Rangitikei) |
|
JA Renshaw |
(Southern Hemisphere Owls) |
|
JD Renton |
(Otago Boys High School) |
|
C Renwick |
(Auckland) |
|
M Renwick |
(Central Districts, Otago) |
|
O Renwick |
(Auckland Colts) |
|
T Renwick |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
J Restall |
(Central Otago, Southland) |
|
J Restall |
(North Otago) |
|
CJ Restieaux |
(Auckland) |
|
CWE Restieaux |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
FD Restieaux |
(Nelson) |
|
FD Restieaux |
(Nelson) |
|
RJ Restieaux |
(Nelson) |
|
RJ Restieaux |
(Nelson) |
|
BM Retemeyer |
(Manawatu) |
|
LD Retemeyer |
(Manawatu) |
|
BW Revell |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
DG Revell |
(Hawke's Bay, Wanganui) |
|
GA Revell |
(Marlborough, West Coast (South Island)) |
|
JS Revell |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
K Rew |
(Wairarapa) |
|
LJ Rewcastle |
(Auckland) |
|
RW Rewcastle |
(Southland) |
|
Reynolds |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
D Reynolds |
(umpire) |
|
DJ Reynolds |
(Rangitikei) |
|
G Reynolds |
(Taranaki) |
|
I Reynolds |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
J Reynolds |
(Victoria University, Wellington) |
|
M Reynolds |
(South Canterbury) |
|
P Reynolds |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
R Reynolds |
(Ashburton County) |
|
R Reynolds |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
SW Reynolds |
(umpire) |
|
SW Reynolds |
(scorer) |
|
WA Reynolds |
(Rangitikei) |
|
W Rhind |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
BA Rhodes |
(Wellington) |
|
DK Rhodes |
(Otago) |
|
GE Rhodes |
(Brasenose College, Oxford, CC Bradford's XI) |
|
H Rhodes |
(Otago) |
|
J Rhodes |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
JD Rhodes |
(St Andrew's College, Christchurch) |
|
LB Rhodes |
(Wairarapa) |
|
R Rhodes |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
SJ Rhodes |
(Wellington) |
|
EM Riach |
(Otago Women) |
|
G Riach |
(umpire) |
|
MG Riach |
(Southland) |
|
Rice |
(Oamaru) |
|
DC Rice |
(umpire) |
|
FJ Rice |
(Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury XI) |
|
HF Rice |
(Central Districts, Wellington) |
|
I Rice |
(Manawatu) |
|
J Rice |
(North Otago) |
|
PG Rice |
(scorer) |
|
RJ Rice |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
EM Rich |
(Waikato Diocesan School for Girls) |
|
JM Rich |
(Auckland Women) |
|
M Rich |
(Auckland City and Suburban Association) |
|
B Richan |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
Richards |
(New Zealand Services) |
|
Richards |
(Otago XI) |
|
Richards |
|
|
AM Richards |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
B Richards |
(North Island Colts) |
|
BC Richards |
(Taranaki) |
|
BT Richards |
(St Peter's School, Cambridge) |
|
C Richards |
(Auckland Under-19s) |
|
CE Richards |
(Taranaki) |
|
D Richards |
(Taranaki) |
|
EHM Richards |
(Canterbury Minor Associations, Canterbury XI) |
|
G Richards |
(Nelson Women) |
|
GA Richards |
(Auckland) |
|
GA Richards |
(Heaton Intermediate School Girls) |
|
HMR Richards |
(Canterbury) |
|
I Richards |
(Auckland) |
|
J Richards |
(Southland) |
|
J Richards |
(Central Districts Under-17s) |
|
J Richards |
(Buller) |
|
JM Richards |
(Canterbury Country, Spondon, St Albans) |
|
KD Richards |
(Central Districts) |
|
LP Richards |
(Otago Women) |
|
M Richards |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
MJB Richards |
(Wellington Women) |
|
N Richards |
(umpire) |
|
N Richards |
(Counties) |
|
NF Richards |
(South Canterbury) |
|
P Richards |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
PM Richards |
(Auckland Secondary Schools B) |
|
S Richards |
(Palmerston North Girls High School) |
|
SJ Richards |
(Otago) |
|
TJ Richards |
(Manawatu) |
|
W Richards |
(Taranaki) |
|
Richardson |
(Millbrook Cricket Club) |
|
A Richardson |
(Christchurch Suburban Association) |
|
B Richardson |
(Northland) |
|
CA Richardson |
(New South Wales, Wellington) |
|
D Richardson |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
DJ Richardson |
(Central Districts) |
|
DK Richardson |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
E Richardson |
(Havelock North High School) |
|
E Richardson |
(scorer) |
|
FG Richardson |
(Taranaki) |
|
GR Richardson |
(Nelson) |
|
H Richardson |
(Otago) |
|
HV Richardson |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
J Richardson |
(Manawatu) |
|
JC Richardson |
(Ashburton County) |
|
L Richardson |
(Auckland Under-19s) |
|
M Richardson |
(Horowhenua, Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
MF Richardson |
(Auckland Women, Central Districts Women) |
|
MF Richardson |
(scorer) |
|
MH Richardson |
(Auckland, Buckinghamshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, New Zealand, New Zealand Academy, Otago) |
|
R Richardson |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
SG Richardson |
(Southland) |
|
MB Richdale |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
H Richie |
(Wanganui) |
|
Richmond |
(umpire) |
|
G Richmond |
(Nelson) |
|
G Richmond |
(umpire) |
|
N Richmond |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
ST Richmond |
(Nelson) |
|
Richter |
(Poverty Bay Wekas) |
|
CG Richter-Visser |
(Thames Valley) |
|
B Rickard |
(Christchurch Suburban Association) |
|
D Rickard |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
L Rickard |
(umpire) |
|
R Rickard |
(Christchurch Suburban Association) |
|
RL Rickard |
(Tauranga Girls College) |
|
JT Ricketts |
(King's School, Auckland) |
|
NG Ricketts |
(Nelson Women) |
|
R Ricketts |
(Waiapu) |
|
S Ricketts |
(King's School, Auckland) |
|
ADJ Riddell |
(Hawke's Bay, Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
GJ Riddell |
(Marlborough) |
|
HJ Riddell |
(Central Military District) |
|
PM Riddell |
(Manawatu) |
|
SA Riddell |
(Buller) |
|
Riddiford |
(Wanganui) |
|
F Riddiford |
(Taranaki) |
|
AW Riddolls |
(Wellington) |
|
HW Riddolls |
(umpire) |
|
J Riddolls |
(Auckland Women) |
|
CJ Ridge |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
CM Ridge |
(Auckland Under-19s) |
|
G Ridgen |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
GM Ridgen |
(umpire) |
|
JD Ridland |
(New Zealand Services) |
|
AD Ridley |
(Wellington) |
|
AE Ridley |
(Canterbury) |
|
HC Ridley |
(Canterbury) |
|
HM Ridley |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
RA Ridley |
(Canterbury) |
|
AH Ridout |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School Girls) |
|
TJ Rigby |
(Wellington) |
|
NE Rigden |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
W Rigden |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
AA Rigg |
(Wellington) |
|
NA Riggall |
(Franklin) |
|
D Rihia |
(Cornwall (Hastings)) |
|
TM Rikihana |
(Maori School Boys) |
|
C Riley |
(North City) |
|
CJ Riley |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
J Riley |
(scorer) |
|
J Riley |
(Wellington) |
|
J Riley |
(Central Districts Under-23s) |
|
JC Riley |
(Tauranga Boys College) |
|
JD Riley |
(Auckland, Canterbury, Wellington) |
|
JP Riley |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
JW Riley |
(John McGlashan College) |
|
L Riley |
(Southland Boys High School) |
|
L Riley |
(John McGlashan College) |
|
LE Riley |
(Canterbury, Wellington) |
|
NJ Riley |
(South Canterbury) |
|
T Riley |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
J Rimmer |
(Horowhenua) |
|
G Ringer |
(Canterbury High School Old Boys) |
|
ZM Ringrose |
(Johnsonville, Menai Bridge, Waresley) |
|
EJ Riordan |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
R Riordan |
(New Zealand Ambassadors) |
|
D Ripley |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
BJ Rippin |
(South Canterbury) |
|
JD Rippin |
(Scots College, Wellington) |
|
W Rist |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AW Ritchie |
(Auckland) |
|
B Ritchie |
(South Canterbury) |
|
B Ritchie |
(umpire) |
|
B Ritchie |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
BD Ritchie |
(Canterbury) |
|
BD Ritchie |
(Hamilton) |
|
C Ritchie |
(Otago XI) |
|
D Ritchie |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
DC Ritchie |
(Auckland) |
|
DC Ritchie |
(Southland Under-20s) |
|
DH Ritchie |
(New Zealand Nomads) |
|
DW Ritchie |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
EGC Ritchie |
(South Canterbury) |
|
G Ritchie |
(Wairarapa) |
|
G Ritchie |
(Combined Services) |
|
GE Ritchie |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
HLD Ritchie |
(Otago Second XI, Wellington Under-20s) |
|
OP Ritchie |
(Otago Boys High School) |
|
R Ritchie |
(Midlands) |
|
RJ Ritchie |
(Otago Women) |
|
T Ritchie |
(Otago) |
|
T Ritchie |
(Karori) |
|
TD Ritchie |
(Wellington) |
|
W Ritchie |
(South Canterbury) |
|
Y Ritchie |
(Combined XI Women) |
|
J Ritson |
(Taranaki) |
|
CT Rix |
(Canterbury) |
|
FH Rix |
(umpire) |
|
PL Rix |
(Manawatu) |
|
NV Rix-Trott |
(Rangitikei) |
|
R Roa |
(King Country) |
|
L Roach |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
TP Roach |
(St John's College, Hamilton) |
|
M Roache |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AS Robb |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
BS Robb |
(North Canterbury, South Canterbury) |
|
C Robb |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
CBM Robb |
(Rosmini College) |
|
CJ Robb |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
J Robb |
(Combined Services) |
|
L Robb |
(North City) |
|
L Robb |
(Athletic) |
|
J Robbins |
(Northland) |
|
W Robbins |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
K Robert |
(North Shore Women) |
|
BM Roberton |
(Tauranga Boys College) |
|
Roberts |
(umpire) |
|
Roberts |
(Wellington XI) |
|
A Roberts |
(Wellington) |
|
A Roberts |
(scorer) |
|
A Roberts |
(Upper Valley) |
|
A Roberts |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AC Roberts |
(Auckland) |
|
ADG Roberts |
(New Zealand, Northern Districts) |
|
AH Roberts |
(Tawa College) |
|
AR Roberts |
(Canterbury Second XI) |
|
AW Roberts |
(Canterbury, New Zealand, Otago) |
|
B Roberts |
(Auckland Under-19s, Auckland Under-20s) |
|
B Roberts |
(Otago Second XI) |
|
B Roberts |
(Southland) |
|
BJ Roberts |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
BJ Roberts |
(Hereworth Intermediate School, Lindisfarne College) |
|
BL Roberts |
(Northern Districts) |
|
BW Roberts |
(umpire) |
|
C Roberts |
(Southland) |
|
CJ Roberts |
(Marlborough) |
|
DH Roberts |
(umpire) |
|
DJF Roberts |
(Wellington Under-23s) |
|
DL Roberts |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
DM Roberts |
(Otago Women) |
|
E Roberts |
(Manawatu) |
|
EJ Roberts |
(Wellington) |
|
FC Roberts |
(Manawatu) |
|
G Roberts |
(Bay of Plenty, Waikato) |
|
G Roberts |
(Northland) |
|
G Roberts |
(Dilworth College) |
|
G Roberts |
(Northern Districts B) |
|
GJ Roberts |
(Norfolk, Taranaki, Wellington) |
|
H Roberts |
(Wellington) |
|
H Roberts |
(Buller) |
|
J Roberts |
(Wellington) |
|
JCA Roberts |
(Canterbury Country, East Christchurch-Shirley) |
|
K Roberts |
(Buller High School) |
|
K Roberts |
(Denniston Dog Old Boys) |
|
L Roberts |
(Havelock North Intermediate School) |
|
L Roberts |
(umpire) |
|
M Roberts |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
M Roberts |
(Wanganui) |
|
N Roberts |
(scorer) |
|
R Roberts |
(Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-19s, Canterbury Under-20s, New Zealand Academy Development Squad) |
|
R Roberts |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
RM Roberts |
(Havelock North Intermediate School) |
|
RP Roberts |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
S Roberts |
(Manawatu) |
|
S Roberts |
(Canterbury Under-20s) |
|
S Roberts |
(scorer) |
|
SA Roberts |
(Auckland) |
|
SB Roberts |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
SC Roberts |
(New Plymouth Girls High School) |
|
SG Roberts |
(umpire) |
|
SJ Roberts |
(Canterbury, New Zealand) |
|
SJ Roberts |
(Parnell) |
|
T Roberts |
(Manawatu Wanderers) |
|
TA Roberts |
(Wairarapa) |
|
W Roberts |
(Wellington Midland) |
|
W Roberts |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
W Roberts |
(Wellington XI) |
|
W Robertshaw |
(Auckland Suburban) |
|
GS Roberts-Hubers |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
Robertson |
(North Otago) |
|
Robertson |
(Hawke's Bay and Manawatu Women) |
|
Robertson |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
Robertson |
(HM McGirr's XI) |
|
Robertson |
(Wellington XI) |
|
Robertson |
(Tararu) |
|
Robertson |
(Waikato) |
|
A Robertson |
(Otago Under-20s) |
|
A Robertson |
(Canterbury High School Old Boys) |
|
A Robertson |
(Rangi Ruru Girls School) |
|
AW Robertson |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
AW Robertson |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
AW Robertson |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
B Robertson |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
BL Robertson |
(Canterbury Secondary Schools) |
|
BL Robertson |
(North Otago) |
|
C Robertson |
(Tai Tapu School) |
|
CJT Robertson |
(Ashburton County) |
|
CO Robertson |
(Wellington Technical College Old Girls, Wellington Women) |
|
DM Robertson |
(umpire) |
|
FC Robertson |
(North Taranaki, Taranaki) |
|
FC Robertson |
(Devon Women, New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women, Otago Women, Queensland Women) |
|
FH Robertson |
(Taranaki, Wellington) |
|
G Robertson |
(Wellington Minor Associations) |
|
G Robertson |
(Hutt Valley Colts XI) |
|
G Robertson |
(scorer) |
|
GA Robertson |
(Manawatu) |
|
GJ Robertson |
(Otago) |
|
GK Robertson |
(Central Districts, New Zealand) |
|
GS Robertson |
(umpire) |
|
H Robertson |
(North Otago) |
|
HM Robertson |
(Tauranga Boys College) |
|
HS Robertson |
(Christ's College, Christchurch, Kaikorai) |
|
IA Robertson |
(Canterbury, Otago) |
|
IG Robertson |
(Wellington B) |
|
IJ Robertson |
(Manawatu) |
|
IL Robertson |
(Otago Women) |
|
J Robertson |
(Central Districts Under-22s) |
|
J Robertson |
(North Otago) |
|
J Robertson |
(Nelson City) |
|
JA Robertson |
(Auckland Under-23s) |
|
JM Robertson |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
K Robertson |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
L Robertson |
(Central Otago, North Otago) |
|
M Robertson |
(Taranaki) |
|
M Robertson |
(Buller) |
|
ML Robertson |
(Wellington Women) |
|
ML Robertson |
(scorer) |
|
MQL Robertson |
(Wellington Collegians) |
|
N Robertson |
(Hereworth Intermediate School) |
|
P Robertson |
(North Taranaki) |
|
P Robertson |
(Ellesmere College Girls) |
|
PETR Robertson |
(Tauranga Girls College, Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
R Robertson |
(Central Otago Wanderers) |
|
R Robertson |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
SP Robertson |
(Central Districts) |
|
T Robertson |
|
|
TG Robertson |
(North Otago) |
|
W Robertson |
(Canterbury) |
|
WA Robertson |
(Otago) |
|
WN Robertson |
(Counties, New Zealand Schools) |
|
WR Robertson |
(Southland) |
|
TP Robin |
(Central Districts) |
|
A Robins |
(umpire) |
|
Robinson |
(Wanganui) |
|
Robinson |
(Oamaru) |
|
Robinson |
(South Canterbury) |
|
Robinson |
(Wairarapa) |
|
Robinson |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
A Robinson |
(Marlborough) |
|
A Robinson |
(Thames Valley) |
|
A Robinson |
(Rangi Ruru Girls School) |
|
A Robinson |
(Heaton Intermediate School Boys) |
|
A Robinson |
(Horowhenua) |
|
A Robinson |
(scorer) |
|
AJ Robinson |
(North Otago) |
|
AM Robinson |
(Otago Women) |
|
AW Robinson |
(Manawatu) |
|
B Robinson |
(Auckland Colts) |
|
B Robinson |
(Whangarei City) |
|
BA Robinson |
(Otago Women) |
|
C Robinson |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School) |
|
C Robinson |
(Buller) |
|
CW Robinson |
(Wellington) |
|
D Robinson |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
DH Robinson |
(Marlborough) |
|
DM Robinson |
(Northland) |
|
DMM Robinson |
(New Zealand Women, Otago Women) |
|
DMM Robinson |
(scorer) |
|
DS Robinson |
(Central Districts) |
|
E Robinson |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
E Robinson |
(Celtic) |
|
E Robinson |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
FT Robinson |
(Marlborough) |
|
G Robinson |
(Wellington Under-17s) |
|
G Robinson |
(Horowhenua) |
|
G Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
GAL Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
GG Robinson |
(Northern Districts) |
|
GH Robinson |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
H Robinson |
(Horowhenua) |
|
H Robinson |
(Otago Women) |
|
HA Robinson |
(Marlborough) |
|
HA Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
HD Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
I Robinson |
(Horowhenua) |
|
I Robinson |
(Scots College, Wellington) |
|
J Robinson |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
J Robinson |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
J Robinson |
(Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
J Robinson |
(Maori School Boys) |
|
J Robinson |
(Manawatu) |
|
JC Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
JH Robinson |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
JJ Robinson |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
JT Robinson |
(Marlborough) |
|
K Robinson |
(Wanganui) |
|
K Robinson |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
K Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
KA Robinson |
(Auckland B, Auckland Under-23s) |
|
KH Robinson |
(Marlborough) |
|
L Robinson |
(scorer) |
|
LR Robinson |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
M Robinson |
(Wellington) |
|
M Robinson |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
M Robinson |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
M Robinson |
(Waikato XI) |
|
MB Robinson |
(North City) |
|
MD Robinson |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
ME Robinson |
(Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
MMJ Robinson |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
MP Robinson |
(Canterbury Crusaders) |
|
MS Robinson |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
MS Robinson |
(scorer) |
|
MT Robinson |
(WA Hadlee's XI) |
|
NAJ Robinson |
(King's College, Auckland) |
|
NC Robinson |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
OT Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
PD Robinson |
(Auckland Women) |
|
QM Robinson |
(Northern Districts Under-18s Women, Northern Districts Under-21s Women) |
|
RA Robinson |
(Horowhenua, Manawatu) |
|
RH Robinson |
(Hutt Valley, Wellington) |
|
S Robinson |
(Central Districts Under-22s) |
|
SA Robinson |
(Otago) |
|
SF Robinson |
(Wanganui) |
|
T Robinson |
(North Otago) |
|
TB Robinson |
(Wellington) |
|
TE Robinson |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
TE Robinson |
(Mid-Canterbury) |
|
TG Robinson |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
VE Robinson |
(Auckland Women, New Zealand Women, North Shore Women) |
|
VR Robinson |
(umpire) |
|
W Robinson |
(Auckland) |
|
W Robinson |
(Marlborough) |
|
WW Robinson |
(Auckland) |
|
Robison |
(Nelson) |
|
B Roborgh |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
A Robson |
(Hamilton) |
|
AT Robson |
(Wairarapa) |
|
C Robson |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
CE Robson |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
E Robson |
(Eastern Districts of Southland) |
|
E Robson |
(Westland) |
|
H Robson |
(Marlborough) |
|
JW Robson |
(King Country, South Taranaki, Taranaki) |
|
NJ Robson |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
S Robson |
(Waikato Country) |
|
V Robson |
(Waikato Country) |
|
B Roche |
(Athletic, Buller, Buller High School) |
|
J Roche |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
J Roche |
(Athletic, Buller, Buller High School) |
|
MJ Roche |
(Wellington Second XI, Wellington Under-22s) |
|
WM Roche |
(Marlborough) |
|
M Rochford |
(Wairarapa) |
|
AA Rodden |
(West Coast Women) |
|
BP Rodden |
(Auckland, Otago) |
|
CS Rodden |
(West Coast Women) |
|
CW Rodden |
(Otago Under-17s) |
|
G Rodden |
(Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-22s) |
|
G Rodden |
(South Canterbury) |
|
G Rodden |
(Marlborough) |
|
NAC Rodden |
(West Coast Women) |
|
T Rodden |
(Otago Under-17s) |
|
DK Roddick |
(South Canterbury) |
|
P Roddick |
(South Canterbury) |
|
Roderick |
(Combined Services) |
|
AD Roderick |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
BL Roderick |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
BL Roderick |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
DEA Roderick |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
LD Roderick |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
SC Roderique |
(Otago Women) |
|
Rodger |
(Otago) |
|
A Rodger |
(Denniston Dog Old Boys) |
|
BJ Rodger |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
A Rodgers |
(South Canterbury) |
|
JJ Rodgers |
(Wellington) |
|
M Rodgers |
(Buller) |
|
MAL Rodgers |
(Wellington College) |
|
MP Rodgers |
(Waikato) |
|
P Rodgers |
(Auckland Under-19s) |
|
R Rodgers |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
SER Rodrigo |
(Kaikorai) |
|
LH Rodrigues |
(Cornwall) |
|
PC Roe |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force) |
|
MI Rofe |
(Wellington Women) |
|
EB Rogan |
(Epsom Girls Grammar School) |
|
A Rogers |
(Nelson) |
|
AJF Rogers |
(Raroa Normal Intermediate School) |
|
B Rogers |
(Combined Services) |
|
C Rogers |
(South Canterbury) |
|
E Rogers |
(Nelson) |
|
FB Rogers |
(Wellington) |
|
J Rogers |
(Wanganui and Wellington Women) |
|
JL Rogers |
(umpire) |
|
LS Rogers |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
P Rogers |
(Manawatu) |
|
PN Rogers |
(umpire) |
|
RJ Rogers |
(Marlborough) |
|
T Rogers |
(Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
AH Rogerson |
(umpire) |
|
H Rogerson |
(umpire) |
|
JJ Rogerson |
(Hutt International Boys School) |
|
JR Roguski |
(Taranaki) |
|
M Rohland |
(umpire) |
|
AJ Rohrs |
(Wellington) |
|
B Roiri |
(Marlborough) |
|
S Rokatakala |
(Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
AA Rolfe |
(Otago) |
|
JE Rolfe |
(Central Otago, North Canterbury, Northland) |
|
WO Rolland |
(West Christchurch) |
|
N Rollerston |
(Northern Districts Masters) |
|
AC Rolleston |
(Canterbury) |
|
LP Rollinson |
(umpire) |
|
DJ Rollo |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
M Rollo |
(Nelson City) |
|
RF Rolls |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
RJ Rolls |
(Auckland Women, Central Districts Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
GP Rolston |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
ML Rolston |
(Northern Districts Under-17s) |
|
B Romano |
(Canterbury Under-20s) |
|
C Romano |
(Canterbury A, Canterbury XI) |
|
RF Romanos |
(Wellington) |
|
A Ronaldson |
(Wellington) |
|
N Ronaldson |
(Auckland-Manukau) |
|
T Ronaldson |
(Wellington Collegians) |
|
TS Ronaldson |
(Wellington) |
|
CO Ronberg |
(Wellington XI) |
|
L Ronchi |
(Australia, Chittagong Vikings, Guyana Amazon Warriors, Hampshire Cricket Board, ICC World XI, Islamabad United, Kabul Zwanan, Leicestershire, Mumbai Indians, New Zealand, Perth Scorchers, Somerset, Warwickshire, Wellington, Western Australia) |
|
AGB Rooderkirk |
(St Mary's Intermediate School Girls) |
|
Rooke |
(Wellington XI) |
|
SR Rooney |
(South Canterbury) |
|
Roos |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
JCA Roos |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
GJ Root |
(Central Districts Under-17s) |
|
J Roots |
(Wellington) |
|
PS Roots |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
CB Rope |
(Parnell) |
|
G Roper |
(Taranaki) |
|
OA Roper |
(Thames Valley) |
|
Rosa |
(Epsom Girls Grammar School) |
|
WR Rosacker |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
CC Rosanowski |
(Buller) |
|
Rose |
(Fernleaf) |
|
A Rose |
(Canterbury XI) |
|
AG Rose |
(Canterbury B) |
|
AM Rose |
(Manawatu, Wairarapa) |
|
C Rose |
(King Country) |
|
C Rose |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
DM Rose |
(Onslow) |
|
GA Rose |
(Central Districts, Northern Districts) |
|
H Rose |
(Otago) |
|
M Rose |
(Taita) |
|
SL Rose |
(Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
TD Rose |
(Marlborough) |
|
W Rose |
(Wellington) |
|
JM Roseingrave |
(Wairarapa College Girls) |
|
OL Roseingrave |
(Wairarapa College Girls) |
|
G Roselli |
(Buller) |
|
K Rosenbaum |
(Royal Military College, Duntroon) |
|
BJ Rosenberg |
(Hawke's Bay, New Zealand Schools) |
|
J Rosenberg |
(Auckland Under-17s) |
|
N Rosenberg |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
WT Rosenberg |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
J Rosevear |
(Christchurch Secondary Schools) |
|
SA Rosevear |
(umpire) |
|
R Roshani |
(Wellington Girls College) |
|
LED Rosie |
(umpire) |
|
Roskelly |
(Wanganui) |
|
STH Roskilly |
(Waiapu) |
|
A Roskruge |
(Cornwall) |
|
A Roskruge |
(King Country) |
|
Ross |
(Ashburton County) |
|
Ross |
(Taranaki and Wanganui) |
|
Ross |
(scorer) |
|
Ross |
(Otago Boys High School) |
|
Ross |
(Wellington) |
|
Ross |
(North Otago Colts) |
|
Ross |
(Hamilton) |
|
A Ross |
(Counties) |
|
AF Ross |
(Canterbury B, Canterbury Second XI, Canterbury Under-20s, Canterbury XI) |
|
AJF Ross |
(Otago Under-20s, Otago Under-23s) |
|
B Ross |
(Upper Hutt) |
|
BC Ross |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
BR Ross |
(Wellington) |
|
C Ross |
(Northern Districts B, Northern Districts Under-23s) |
|
CE Ross |
(Canterbury) |
|
CJ Ross |
(Oxford University, Wellington) |
|
CM Ross |
(Northern Districts Under-23s) |
|
CM Ross |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
CW Ross |
(Northern Districts) |
|
D Ross |
(umpire) |
|
EJ Ross |
(Canterbury) |
|
G Ross |
(Northern Districts Under-20s) |
|
G Ross |
(Ashburton County XI) |
|
G Ross |
(Auckland) |
|
GD Ross |
(umpire) |
|
GD Ross |
(Wellington) |
|
GT Ross |
(Otago Under-17s, Otago Under-19s) |
|
J Ross |
(Southland) |
|
J Ross |
(West Coast Women) |
|
J Ross |
(Taita) |
|
J Ross |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
J Ross |
(Auckland XI) |
|
JB Ross |
(Greytown, Wairarapa) |
|
JG Ross |
(Counties) |
|
K Ross |
(Otago Women) |
|
KC Ross |
(Marlborough) |
|
L Ross |
(Waihi School) |
|
M Ross |
(North Otago) |
|
M Ross |
(Otago Under-19s) |
|
MA Ross |
(Canterbury Country, Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
ME Ross |
(Christchurch Girls High School) |
|
MW Ross |
(Westlake Boys High School) |
|
NG Ross |
(scorer) |
|
O Ross |
(Governor General's Girls XI) |
|
R Ross |
(Southland) |
|
S Ross |
(North Otago) |
|
S Ross |
(Horowhenua, Horowhenua and Kapiti) |
|
SJ Ross |
|
|
TH Ross |
(South Auckland) |
|
TM Ross |
(South Auckland) |
|
WS Ross |
(Counties, Counties Manukau) |
|
M Rota |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
R Rota |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
RR Rotch |
(Wellington) |
|
Rotherham |
(Wanganui) |
|
Rotherham |
(Hutt District Cricket Club) |
|
GM Rothwell |
(Central Districts Women) |
|
J Rothwell |
(Canterbury) |
|
C Roud |
(Wanganui) |
|
I Roulston |
(Central Otago) |
|
C Roundhill |
(umpire) |
|
A Rountree |
(Rangi Ruru Girls School) |
|
A Rouse |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
AA Rouse |
(Heaton Intermediate School Girls) |
|
AA Rouse |
(Christchurch Girls High School) |
|
EF Rouse |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
JM Rouse |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
M Rouse |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
MT Rouse |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
SJ Rouse |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
K Rouson |
(Central Districts Under-19s) |
|
AJ Rout |
(Northern Districts Women) |
|
D Rout |
(Tauranga Intermediate School) |
|
JD Rout |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
JR Routhan |
(Counties Manukau, Nelson) |
|
W Routledge |
(umpire) |
|
G Roux |
(Canterbury Under-19s) |
|
CG Rouxelle |
(Otago Women) |
|
Rowan |
(umpire) |
|
MJ Rowberry |
(Wellington Secondary Schools) |
|
G Rowcroft |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School Girls) |
|
F Rowden-Poyzer |
(Huntley School) |
|
Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
A Rowe |
(Whangarei City) |
|
AJ Rowe |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
AL Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
AL Rowe |
(Marlborough) |
|
BC Rowe |
(Manawatu, Palmerston North Boys High School, United, Wairarapa) |
|
C Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
CG Rowe |
(Central Districts, New Zealand, Wellington) |
|
CH Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
CM Rowe |
(Manawatu, Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
D Rowe |
(Manawatu) |
|
F Rowe |
(Marlborough) |
|
FC Rowe |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
G Rowe |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
G Rowe |
(Marlborough) |
|
HM Rowe |
(Central Districts Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
HR Rowe |
(Canterbury Invitation XI) |
|
I Rowe |
(King Country) |
|
ID Rowe |
(Manawatu) |
|
J Rowe |
(scorer) |
|
JK Rowe |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
K Rowe |
(Wairarapa) |
|
KG Rowe |
(Thames Valley) |
|
L Rowe |
(Thames Valley) |
|
M Rowe |
(umpire) |
|
M Rowe |
(Hamilton Women) |
|
M Rowe |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
MB Rowe |
(Central Districts A, Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s, New Zealand Under-19s) |
|
PJ Rowe |
(Wellington Under-20s, Wellington Under-23s) |
|
S Rowe |
(Palmerston North Girls High School) |
|
T Rowe |
(Marlborough) |
|
W Rowe |
(South Canterbury) |
|
WE Rowe |
(Thames Valley) |
|
CB Rowell |
(Hamilton, Hamilton Boys High School) |
|
Rowland |
(Wellington Mercantile League) |
|
AVW Rowland |
(Wanganui) |
|
M Rowland |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
MP Rowland |
(Greerton) |
|
M Rowlay |
(Auckland Under-19s) |
|
G Rowley |
(Green Island) |
|
GT Rowley |
(Otago Country) |
|
JN Rowley |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
KJ Rowley |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
B Rowney |
(Central Districts Under-17s, Central Districts Under-19s) |
|
CW Rowntree |
(Manawatu) |
|
RW Rowntree |
(Auckland) |
|
N Rowse |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
TJ Rowse |
(Wairarapa) |
|
KT Rowson |
(Central Districts, Taranaki) |
|
SJ Roxburgh |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
HR Roy |
(New Plymouth Boys High School) |
|
J Roy |
(New Zealand Army) |
|
PE Roy |
(Otago Under-21s Women, Wellington Development Women, Wellington Under-21s Women) |
|
RA Roy |
(Otago) |
|
VR Roy |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
R Royeppen |
(Howick Pakuranga) |
|
AJ Royfee |
(Wellington Collegians) |
|
GE Royfee |
(Canterbury) |
|
C Roys |
(Wairarapa) |
|
R Ruarau |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
SEA Ruck |
(Australian Capital Territory Women, Essex Women, Hertfordshire Women, New Zealand Women, Northern Districts Women, Wellington Women, Worcestershire Women) |
|
J Rudd |
(Auckland Women) |
|
L Rudd |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
RJ Ruddell |
(Counties Manukau) |
|
G Ruddick |
(North City) |
|
GK Rudman |
(Wellington Under-20s) |
|
M Rudman |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
S Rudman |
(Canterbury Country) |
|
G Rudolph |
(New Zealand Over-60s) |
|
DJ Ruegg |
(Franklin) |
|
WAW Rufer |
(Cystic Fibrosis Invitation XI) |
|
J Ruff |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
H Ruffell |
(Marlborough) |
|
P Ruffell |
(Westlake Boys High School) |
|
PJ Rugg |
(Canterbury) |
|
DE Ruhen |
(Otago University) |
|
LA Rukuwai |
(Hawke's Bay, Napier Technical Old Boys) |
|
BJ Rule |
(Wellington) |
|
JB Rule |
(St Andrew's College, Christchurch) |
|
H Rumball |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
LMA Rumball |
(Christchurch Girls High School) |
|
JM Rurawhe |
(Barnards Green, Bath, Maffra) |
|
S Ruri |
(New Zealand Blind) |
|
AJ Ruscoe |
(Hutt Valley, Stokes Valley) |
|
DI Ruscoe |
(Stokes Valley, Upper Valley) |
|
GA Ruscoe |
(Hutt Valley Colts) |
|
JD Ruscoe |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
FJ Rush |
(umpire) |
|
M Rush |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
MT Rush |
(Petone-Eastbourne) |
|
FJ Rushton |
(umpire) |
|
NW Rushton |
(Otago) |
|
JA Rusk |
(Waikato Valley) |
|
MD Ruske |
(Balmacewen Intermediate School, Otago Boys High School) |
|
HJ Russ |
(Hamilton Boys High School) |
|
JWB Russ |
(Hamilton Boys High School, Waikato Valley) |
|
K Russ |
(Wanderers) |
|
TS Russ |
(Wellington) |
|
A Russell |
(Wellington Under-17s) |
|
B Russell |
(Auckland Under-17s, Canterbury A, Canterbury Under-19s) |
|
D Russell |
(Northern Wairoa) |
|
F Russell |
(Ashburton County and South Canterbury) |
|
F Russell |
(umpire) |
|
GM Russell |
(Wanganui) |
|
H Russell |
(Wellington) |
|
H Russell |
(Mount Albert Grammar School) |
|
HB Russell |
(Wanganui) |
|
J Russell |
(Auckland) |
|
J Russell |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
J Russell |
(Otago Women) |
|
J Russell |
(Auckland) |
|
JA Russell |
(Canterbury Women, New Zealand Women, Wellington Women) |
|
KD Russell |
(Parnell, Southland, Westlake Boys High School) |
|
L Russell |
(Wanganui) |
|
N Russell |
(Otago XI) |
|
R Russell |
(Southern Hawke's Bay) |
|
SA Russell |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
SD Russell |
(Palmerston North Boys High School) |
|
T Russell |
(umpire) |
|
VE Russell |
(Canterbury Women) |
|
IR Russell-Lia |
(Tawa Intermediate School) |
|
TJ Russo |
(Wairarapa) |
|
Rust |
(Combined Services) |
|
ME Rust |
(North Shore Women) |
|
JM Ruston |
(Canterbury) |
|
SRM Ruthe |
(Auckland Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
Rutherford |
(Bush Association) |
|
A Rutherford |
(Southland) |
|
AM Rutherford |
(Otago) |
|
C Rutherford |
(Otago Country) |
|
C Rutherford |
(Auckland and Waikato Universities) |
|
DM Rutherford |
(Auckland B) |
|
E Rutherford |
(South Canterbury) |
|
EM Rutherford |
(Southland Women) |
|
ES Rutherford |
(Marlborough) |
|
HD Rutherford |
(Derbyshire, Essex, Glamorgan, Leicestershire, New Zealand, Otago, Worcestershire) |
|
IA Rutherford |
(Central Districts, Otago, Worcestershire) |
|
IT Rutherford |
(Wairarapa) |
|
JM Rutherford |
(umpire) |
|
KR Rutherford |
(Gauteng, Marylebone Cricket Club, New Zealand, Otago, Transvaal) |
|
LR Rutherford |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
M Rutherford |
(Central Otago) |
|
M Rutherford |
(Combined Services) |
|
MAG Rutherford |
(University-Grange) |
|
PR Rutherford |
(North Canterbury) |
|
RM Rutherford |
(Otago) |
|
S Rutherford |
(North Harbour Women) |
|
T Rutherford |
(Otago Under-19s) |
|
W Rutherford |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
AVK Rutledge |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
BI Rutledge |
(scorer) |
|
G Rutledge |
(Southland Boys High School) |
|
GWR Rutledge |
(Poverty Bay) |
|
KG Rutledge |
(Marlborough) |
|
PD Rutledge |
(Canterbury) |
|
Ryan |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
Ryan |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
Ryan |
(Marlborough) |
|
AD Ryan |
(Central Districts Under-17s) |
|
B Ryan |
(Hawke's Bay) |
|
B Ryan |
(Otago Under-19s) |
|
C Ryan |
(West Coast (South Island)) |
|
DC Ryan |
(New Zealand Ambassadors) |
|
DL Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
E Ryan |
(Bay of Plenty) |
|
EM Ryan |
(Auckland Women, New Zealand Women) |
|
F Ryan |
(Wairarapa) |
|
GJC Ryan |
(Christ's College, Christchurch) |
|
H Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
H Ryan |
(Marlborough) |
|
HM Ryan |
(Governor General's Girls XI, Wellington Under-19s Women, Wellington Women A) |
|
J Ryan |
(Canterbury Under-17s) |
|
J Ryan |
(Buller) |
|
J Ryan |
(Southland) |
|
JJ Ryan |
(North Canterbury) |
|
KT Ryan |
(Central Districts Women, Otago Women) |
|
M Ryan |
(Marlborough, Southland) |
|
M Ryan |
(Mike Dormer's XI) |
|
M Ryan |
(Otago) |
|
MJ Ryan |
(Thames Valley) |
|
ML Ryan |
(Canterbury, Central Districts) |
|
P Ryan |
(Wairarapa) |
|
P Ryan |
(Buller) |
|
P Ryan |
(North Otago) |
|
PM Ryan |
(Otago Women) |
|
R Ryan |
(Northern Districts Under-20s) |
|
RP Ryan |
(Hutt Valley) |
|
SJ Ryan |
(North Canterbury, Wairarapa) |
|
SK Ryan |
(umpire) |
|
W Ryburn |
(Auckland) |
|
A Ryde |
(Canterbury Secondary Schools) |
|
D Ryder |
(Horowhenua) |
|
E Ryder |
(Nelson) |
|
FG Ryder |
(Nelson) |
|
JD Ryder |
(Central Districts, Essex, New Zealand, Otago, Pune Warriors, Royal Challengers Bangalore, St Lucia Stars, Wellington) |
|
M Ryder |
(Otago Country Associations) |
|
P Ryder |
(Wairarapa) |
|
R Ryder |
(Horowhenua) |
|
WC Rykers |
(Christchurch Boys High School) |
|
JM Ryniker-Doull |
(Hereworth Intermediate School) |
|
LA Ryniker-Doull |
(Central Districts Under-19s) |
|
C Rys |
(Berkley Normal Middle School) |