CricketArchive

South Africa Players (K)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

R Kaber (Northerns Under-19s)
TP Kaber (Northerns)
A Kader (Eastern Province)
T Kadi (Eastern Province)
S Kadodiya (Kei)
AC Kadwa (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
Kafaar (Eastern Province B)
HM Kahn (Transvaal)
H Kajee (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
Y Kakana (Northerns Under-13s)
AD Kalis (Western Province B)
FP Kalk (South African Schools)
A Kalkerpersad (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
S Kallik (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
A Kallis (Western Province Under-23s)
JH Kallis (African XI, Cape Cobras, Glamorgan, ICC World XI, Kolkata Knight Riders, Middlesex, Royal Challengers Bangalore, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s, Warriors, Western Province, Western Province B, Western Province Boland)
R Kambarami (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
F Kambule (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s)
W Kamfer (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
Kaminski (Alma Marists)
M Kane-Berman (Wanderers)
C Kannemeyer (South Western Districts Under-17s)
D Kannemeyer (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s, Wynberg Boys High School)
QK Kannemeyer (Boland)
TJ Kannemeyer (Boland)
CJ Kaplan (Orange Free State, The Rest)
G Kaplan (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
JM Kaplan (Natal, South African Universities)
D Kapp (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
J Kapp (Scorpions)
M Kapp (East Coast Women, South Africa Women)
I Kara (Transvaal)
M Kara (Eastern Province)
A Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
K Karelse (South Western Districts Under-15s)
S Karelse (South Western Districts Under-13s)
CJ Karemaker (Northerns)
D Karg (South African Country Districts)
G Karg (South African Country Districts)
TG Karg (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
O Karodia (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
R Karodia (Natal)
MA Karriem (umpire)
MJ Karsten (Orange Free State, Orange Free State B)
B Karstens (Western Province Under-17s)
X Kasana (Western Province Under-13s)
NR Kaschula (Border)
RH Kaschula (Rhodesia, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia)
H Kashaka (Limpopo Women)
Kasheefa (scorer)
EG Kasner (Boland)
Franco Kasner (Glamorgan)
Fromick Kasner (Glamorgan)
K Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s)
M Kataka (Limpopo Under-13s)
N Katempemvu (Easterns Under-17s)
ZA Kathrada (Griqualand West, Western Province)
A Katts (Western Province)
GA Katz (Natal, Natal B)
GA Katz (Eastern Province B)
GS Katz (Natal B)
M Katz (South Africa Women)
SJ Katz (Eastern Province, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
W Kayster (Boland Under-17s)
RG Keague (Orange Free State)
R Keane (King William's Town)
Kearslake (Cape Mounted Rifles)
RH Kearsley (Orange Free State)
J Keast (South African Schools)
RT Keast (Rhodesia)
GH Keating (Griqualand West)
H Keaton (Eastern Province Under-19s)
Keats (Orange Free State)
DS Keech (North Eastern Transvaal)
AD Keen (Western Province)
S Keen (South African Country Districts)
E Keenan (Wanderers)
A Keet (Glamorgan)
R Keet (North Gauteng Under-15s)
S Keet (Griqualand West Under-15s)
B Keeton (Albany)
SJD Keevy (Eastern Province B)
J Keige (Friendly Cricketers Association)
C Keightley (Fish Hoek)
AW Keightley-Smith (Transvaal)
Y Keiller (Gauteng, Lions)
Keith (Groot Drakenstein)
D Keith (Natal Country Districts)
HJ Keith (Natal, South Africa)
J Kekana (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
K Kekana (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
M Kekana (scorer)
M Kekana (Northerns Women)
R Kekana (scorer)
R Kekana (Northerns Women)
S Kela (Kei Under-15s)
CR Kelbrick (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Griqualand West)
HE Kelf (Griqualand West)
EC Kell (umpire)
A Kellerman (Griqualand West)
CR Kellerman (Northerns)
OB Kellner (Orange Free State)
MN Kellow (Griqualand West)
DP Kelly (Border Country Districts)
HJC Kelly (Border, Eastern Province, Griqualand West)
PD Kelly (Eastern Province)
R Kelly (Natal Country Districts)
R Kelly (Griqualand West)
R Kelly (Natal Women)
S Kelly (Wynberg Boys High School)
W Kelly (Orange Free State, Port Elizabeth)
AQ Kemm (Orange Free State)
C Kemm (North West Under-15s)
E Kemm (Menlo Park)
EH Kemm (Easterns, Titans)
Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
A Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
CB Kemp (Rhodesia)
D Kemp (Western Province)
D Kemp (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
DV Kemp (Border)
G Kemp (Mpumalanga)
H Kemp (South Gauteng Under-19s)
J Kemp (Pinelands)
JG Kemp (Orange Free State)
JM Kemp (African XI, Antigua Hawksbills, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Cape Cobras, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Kent, Northerns, South Africa, The Rest, Titans, Western Province, Worcestershire, Worcestershire Cricket Board)
JM Kemp (Border)
JW Kemp (Border)
N Kemp (Transvaal, Western Province)
N Kemp (Eastern Province Women)
RTD Kemp (Border)
W Kemp (Southern Cape)
Y Kemp (South Western Districts Under-15s)
GA Kempis (Natal, South Africa)
GS Kempis (Transvaal)
FT Kendle (Eastern Province)
Y Keneami (Kei Women)
A Kennedy (Boland)
A Kennedy (South African Country Districts)
AB Kennedy (Transvaal)
AC Kennedy (Western Province)
B Kennedy (Pretoria University)
J Kennedy (Boland)
J Kennedy (Country Clubs)
MJ Kennedy (Eastern Province)
RD Kennedy (Rhodesia)
L Kennington (Ramblers Cricket Club)
M Kenny (Griqualand West)
S Kenny (Free State Women)
G Kent (Border Under-13s)
JC Kent (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B, Natal B, Scotland, South Africa, Southern Rocks, The Rest)
R Kent (Border)
HH Keppler (Natal)
Keraan (Western Province Academy)
MW Keraan (Western Province)
W Keraan (United)
JC Kerby (Transvaal, Transvaal B, Western Province)
SJ Ker-Fox (Border)
B Kerr (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
JFM Kerr (Transvaal)
KJ Kerr (South African Defence Force, Transvaal, Transvaal B, Warwickshire)
L Kerr (scorer)
S Kerr (Transvaal University)
WR Kerr (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
N Kershaw (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Kershia (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
T Kesiloe (North West Under-19s)
Y Keswa (Eastern Province Under-13s)
LJ Kets (Boland)
S Kettley (Gauteng Under-15s)
D Ketzner (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s)
D Keulder (University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
A Keuris (Free State Under-19s)
P Kewalpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
Y Kewelpersadh (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
C Key (South African Schools)
IJ Key (Border)
RS Key (Orange Free State)
W Keys (South African Country Districts)
LJ Kgamadi (Lions, North West)
K Kganyago (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
K Kganye (Free State Women)
R Kgapula (Gauteng Under-17s)
V Kgasu (North West Under-19s Women)
P Kgatla (Limpopo Women)
LJ Kgoatle (Northerns)
L Kgobane (Free State Under-17s)
D Kgoete (Mpumalanga Women)
T Kgome (scorer)
T Kgomo (scorer)
L Kgosiemang (North West Under-19s Women, North West Women, Northerns Women)
T Kgosiemang (North West Under-19s Women, North West Women)
L Kgoslernang (scorer)
A Khaka (South Africa Women)
S Khalo (scorer)
A Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
E Khan (umpire)
E Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
E Khan (North West Under-15s)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal B)
F Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
G Khan (Western Province)
I Khan (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, South Africa)
I Khan (North West)
I Khan (Transvaal)
J Khan (Western Province)
J Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
M Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-19s)
MF Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
MM Khan (Natal, The Rest)
N Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
R Khan (Natal)
R Khan (Transvaal)
S Khan (Cape Cobras, Gauteng, Western Province)
S Khan (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Khan (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
V Khasu (North West Women)
S Khela (Kei Under-13s)
S Kheni (Central Women)
T Kheswa (Free State Under-13s)
T Khoathela (Free State Women)
M Kholuma (Free State Under-19s)
O Kholwana (Khayelitsha)
SM Khomari (Free State)
I Khonyane (Northerns Women)
S Khonyane (Northerns Women)
M Khota (Transvaal)
MN Khota (Transvaal)
MR Khota (Transvaal Cricket Federation XI)
A Khoza (Free State Under-13s)
K Khoza (Gauteng Under-17s)
M Khoza (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Khoza (Limpopo Under-13s)
TR Khoza (Northerns)
A Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s)
K Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
M Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Country Districts Under-15s)
T Khumalo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
TR Khumalo (Northerns)
L Khuse (Border Under-13s)
T Khutso (Easterns Under-19s)
R Khuzwayo (Easterns Under-19s Women)
S Khuzwayo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
N Khwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
T Kidd (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
WDB Kidd (Transvaal)
AB Kidson (umpire)
BD Kidson (Griqualand West)
HC Kidson (umpire)
HC Kidson (umpire)
IM Kidson (Griqualand West, Impalas)
WL Kidson (Border)
EW Kidwell (Gauteng, Griqualand West, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Kiel (Western Province)
R Kieser (North West Under-19s)
C Kieswetter (Brisbane Heat, England, Somerset, Warriors)
T Kietsmann (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
Kietzman (umpire)
JJ Kilani (Border)
DT Kilian (Eastern Province B)
Leni Kilian (Limpopo Women)
Leti Kilian (Limpopo Women)
L Killeen (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
R Killian (Eastern Province Police)
L Killsen (Border Under-13s)
APC Kilowan (South Africa Women, West Coast Women)
SR Kimber (Transvaal)
D Kimmie (Gauteng Under-13s)
F Kimmie (Transvaal)
O Kimmie (Gauteng Under-15s)
King (Eastern Province)
King (Western Province Chairman's XI)
AC King (Natal)
AC King (Eastern Province, Eastern Province B)
AR King (Natal)
AR King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
AW King (Orange Free State)
B King (umpire)
C King (South African Schools)
C King (Eastern Province Country Districts)
C King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
CW King (Border)
D King (Natal Country Districts)
D King (Border Under-15s)
DBG King (Natal)
E King (scorer)
F King (South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
G King (Zululand Invitation XI)
G King (Border Under-13s)
GA King (Border B)
GD King (Natal)
GL King (umpire)
GR King (Natal Country Districts)
J King (scorer)
J King (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
L King (Eastern Province Under-15s)
M King (Western Province Cricket Club)
R King (Natal Country Districts)
S King (Border Women)
MC Kingham (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
A Kingwell (Midlands)
WG Kingwell (Midlands)
NC Kinkead-Weekes (umpire)
PH Kinsley (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
S Kip (North West, Western Transvaal)
F Kippie (Glamorgan)
IEF Kirby (Orange Free State)
M Kirchoff (East Coast Women)
CW Kirk (East Rand)
GM Kirk (umpire)
ML Kirk (Northerns Women)
K Kirkby (Western Province Cricket Club)
L Kirkham (South African Country Districts)
M Kirkham (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
J Kirkman (Midlands)
S Kirkman (Midlands)
Kirkmann (Albany)
T Kirkpatrick (scorer)
W Kirsh (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
JI Kirsner (Orange Free State)
F Kirstein (Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
A Kirsten (South Africa Malays)
AM Kirsten (Western Province B)
CM Kirsten (KwaZulu-Natal)
F Kirsten (South African Country Districts)
G Kirsten (South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B)
N Kirsten (Border)
O Kirsten (Easterns Women)
P Kirsten (Border, Griqualand West, Impalas, Western Province, Western Province B)
PN Kirsten (Border, Derbyshire, South Africa, South African Universities, Sussex, Western Province)
S Kirsten (South Africa Coloureds)
WF Kirsten (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
AED Kirton (Northern Orange Free State)
CH Kirton (Border, North Eastern Transvaal)
KN Kirton (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province)
P Kishen (Lenasia)
KR Kishun (KwaZulu-Natal)
A Kisten (KwaZulu-Natal B)
C Kisten (Eastern Province)
R Kisten (Eastern Province)
V Kistnasamy (Natal)
E Kitching (Southern Cape)
N Kitching (Eastern Province Country Districts Under-15s)
C Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
JP Kitshoff (Western Province Cricket Club)
T Kitsman (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
B Kjonstadt (South African Country Districts)
M Klaas (Central Women, South Africa Women)
G Klaasen (Northerns Under-15s)
H Klaasen (Northerns)
E Klaassen (Free State Women)
H Klassen (Menlo Park)
D Klein (Lions, North West)
R Klein (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
SJ Klein (Boland Under-19s Women)
C Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
N Kleinbunt (Bedford Cricket Club)
D Kleinhans (Avendale)
P Kleinhans (Western Province Under-15s)
C Kleinschmidt (Western Province South Western Districts)
J Kleinscmidt (North West Under-13s)
J Kleinveldt (Transvaal, Western Province)
MC Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Western Province)
RK Kleinveldt (Cape Cobras, Hampshire, South Africa, The Rest, Western Province, Western Province Boland)
REL Klemp (Griqualand West)
P Klesser (South Africa Women)
JE Klette (Transvaal B, Western Province)
D Kleu (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
J Kleu (South Western Districts Under-15s)
TL Kleynhans (Mpumalanga Women, North West Women)
CP Klijnhans (Griqualand West Under-13s)
FG Klinck (Transvaal)
M Klizke (Free State Under-13s)
N Kloela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
AML Klopper (Orange Free State)
C Klopper (Northerns Under-19s Women, Northerns Women)
ED Klopper (Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
H Klopper (Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s)
HJV Klopper (Northerns Under-19s)
J Klopper (Stellenbosch Scorpions)
JWF Klopper (Border)
M Klopper (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s)
S Klopper (Northerns Women)
T Klopper (Limpopo Under-19s Women)
WSS Klopper (Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s)
C Kloppers (Western Province Under-17s)
L Kloppers (Boland Under-13s)
S Kloppers (Western Province Under-17s)
J Klopstra (Western Province Academy)
J Klue (South Western Districts Under-13s)
L Klusener (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, Middlesex, Mountaineers, Natal, Natal B, Natal Country Districts, Northamptonshire, Nottinghamshire, South Africa, South Africa Under-24s)
Knapp (Northern Rhodesia)
J Knapton (umpire)
K Knawe (Northerns Under-19s)
J Knibbs (Gauteng Under-13s)
AS Knight (The Rest)
BO Knight (Eastern Province)
EH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
FH Knight (North Eastern Districts)
HE Knight (Border)
N Knight (Wanderers)
NO Knight (Border)
RA Knight (North Eastern Districts)
T Knight (Griqualand West)
TD Knight (Orange Free State Country Districts)
TE Knodell (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Knoesen (Orange Free State)
N Knoesen (South African Schools)
A Knoetze (Western Province Under-19s Women)
J Knoetze (Highveld Women)
PDF Knoetze (North West Under-13s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s, North West University)
R Knoetze (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
DS Knott (Border, Border Country Districts)
G Knott (Pinelands)
JA Knott (Natal B)
M Knott (Border Women)
R Knott (Border Women)
S Knott (Border)
G Knowles (Natal Invitation XI)
H Knowles (Eastern Province, Natal)
P Knowles (Western Province B)
RJ Knowles (Western Province B)
CE Knox (Gauteng, North West)
L Koba (Eastern Province Women)
B Kobedi (North West Under-19s)
DM Koch (Boland, Western Province, Western Province B)
E Koch (Bellville)
E Koch (Boland Women)
LB Koch (Natal, Orange Free State, Rhodesia)
N Koch (umpire)
S Koch (South African Defence Force)
M Kock
NG Kock (umpire)
D Koe (Northern Natal)
D Koeberg (Eastern Province)
GFH Koegelenberg (Free State Under-15s)
J Koegelenberg (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-19s)
J Koekemoer (Limpopo Under-13s)
R Koekemoer (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
T Koekemoer (Assupol Tukkies, Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
A Koen (East Coast Women)
B Koen (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
D Koen (Griqualand West Under-13s)
G Koen (Eastern Province)
LJ Koen (Boland, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Impalas, South Africa, Western Province B)
M Koen (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s)
PA Koen (Boland, Impalas, Western Province B)
S Koen (Transvaal)
T Koen (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
SG Koenig (Easterns, Gauteng, Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Western Province, Western Province B)
D Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
J Koertzen (North West Under-13s)
RE Koertzen (umpire)
M Koetaan (Eastern Province Women, North West Women)
DL Kohler (Boland, Western Province B)
D Kohn (Western Province XI)
J Kohn (Western Province)
A Kok (Northerns Under-15s)
JP Kok (Easterns)
T Kokoali (Western Province President's XI)
M Kokoropo (Boland Under-13s)
S Kola (Easterns Under-19s)
C Kolbe (Western Province)
A Kolia (Natal)
A Kolia (Transvaal)
O Kolisang (Northern Transvaal Colts, Orange Free State Under-23s)
T Kolobe (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
T Komane (Limpopo Under-15s)
Kongotlane (Northerns Under-19s)
N Koning (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-13s)
G Koopman (Border Under-19s Women)
GVJ Koopman (Border)
J Koopman (Boland Under-19s)
K Koopman (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-17s)
N Koopman (Western Province Women)
J Koortzen (Griqualand West Under-19s)
PJ Koortzen (Eagles, Free State, Griqualand West, Griqualand West B)
T Kope (Easterns Under-19s Women)
BB Kops (Eagles, Eastern Cape, Eastern Province, Free State, The Rest, Warriors)
A Korf (Easterns Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
L Korkie (South Africa Women)
W Korkie (Northerns Under-15s)
P Korsten (Pretoria)
R Korsten (Pretoria)
R Kosh (Somerset West)
T Kosi (scorer)
FH Kossuth (Western Province)
T Kosta (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
L Koster (Northern Transvaal)
R Koster (Southern Cape, Western Province Country Districts)
RA Koster (Griqualand West, Western Province, Western Province B)
T Koto (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
Kotze (Grahamstown and Colleges)
A Kotze (South Africa Women)
D Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
DJ Kotze (umpire)
F Kotze (Griqualand West Under-17s)
G Kotze (Natal B)
GP Kotze (Albany, Boer Prisoners of War, Pretoria, Transvaal)
HHJ Kotze (South Western Districts)
J Kotze (Griqualand West Country Districts Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
J Kotze (North Gauteng Under-15s)
J Kotze (Boland Under-19s)
J Kotze (North West Academy)
JJ Kotze (London County, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province)
JJ Kotze (South Africa Blind)
JP Kotze (Namibia)
K Kotze (North West Women)
M Kotze (Boland)
MD Kotze (umpire)
N Kotze (Limpopo Under-13s)
O Kotze (North West Under-13s)
R Kotze (South Western Districts Under-15s)
W Kotze (Northerns Under-13s)
GR Kotzen (South African Schools)
AJ Kourie (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
A Kouris (Free State Under-19s)
C Koyana (Northern Suburbs Forum)
TT Kraai (Kei)
DB Kramer (Griqualand West)
L Kraucamp (Ilminster, Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Krause (Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s)
G Krautz (Eastern Province Women)
K Krautz (Border Under-13s)
A Krauze (Free State Women, Griqualand West Women)
B Kretzmann (Border Under-15s)
C Kretzmann (Border)
R Kretzmann (Border Women)
JP Kreusch (Border, Eastern Cape, Warriors)
Kriege (Paarl and Worcester)
C Kriek (Mpumalanga Women)
EC Kriek (Boland)
M Kriek (Border Under-15s)
R Kriek (Northerns Under-13s)
AP Kriel (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Calmore Sports, Calmore Sports, Ventnor Second XI)
F Kriel (umpire)
J Kriel (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
L Kriel (North West Women)
M Kriel (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
R Kriel (Northern Transvaal Invitation XI, Northerns Invitation XI)
R Kriel (Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s)
R Kriel (Boland Under-13s)
R Kriel (South African Correctional Services)
S Kriel (Easterns Women)
U Kriel (North West Women)
J Kriell (Border Under-13s)
S Kristal (Boland Under-19s)
A Kritzinger (South Africa Under-19s)
A Kritzinger (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
B Kritzinger (Griqualand West Women)
R Kritzinger (Tuks)
A Kroff (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
CJ Krog (Orange Free State B)
NS Krone (Western Province Country Districts)
J Kroon (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
F Kroukamp (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
B Krug (Border Under-24s)
MC Krug (Border, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B)
Kruger (Northern Transvaal Country Districts)
A Kruger (Gauteng Under-17s)
A Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
AK Kruger (Eagles, Griqualand West, Knights)
B Kruger (Griqualand West Women)
BT Kruger (KwaZulu-Natal)
C Kruger (Easterns)
C Kruger (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Kruger (Free State Under-19s Women)
D Kruger (Limpopo Under-13s)
D Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Kruger (Easterns Under-13s)
F Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
FJP Kruger (South Africa Blind)
GJP Kruger (Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Gauteng, Glamorgan, Leicestershire, Lions, North West, South Africa, The Rest, Warriors)
J Kruger (Griqualand West B, Griqualand West Under-18s)
J Kruger (Free State Under-15s)
J Kruger (Gauteng Under-13s)
J Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
K Kruger (North West Under-13s)
L Kruger (Eastern Province Under-13s)
LA Kruger (Griqualand West)
N Kruger (scorer)
P Kruger (umpire)
PD Kruger (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
PE Kruger (Griqualand West)
Q Kruger (North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-18s, North West Under-19s)
R Kruger (umpire)
R Kruger (Lions Colts)
R Kruger (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
S Kruger (Eastern Province)
T Kruger (Northerns Under-13s)
U Kruger (Easterns Under-13s, Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
V Kruger (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
W Kruger (Eastern Province)
WG Kruger (Western Province B)
GJ Kruis (Eagles, Griqualand West, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal B, Yorkshire)
S Krweqe (Border Under-13s)
J Krynauw (South African Country Districts)
B Kubedi (North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
P Kubeka (South African Invitation XI)
C Kuhn (Free State Under-13s)
CF Kuhn (Border)
HG Kuhn (Easterns and Northerns Combined XI, Northerns, South Africa, Titans)
S Kuhn (Eastern Province Police)
SA Kuhn (Transvaal B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B)
IR Kuiler (Boland B, Gauteng)
A Kuiper (Graaff-Reinet County District)
AP Kuiper (Boland, Derbyshire, South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
JL Kuiper (South African Universities)
JM Kuiper (Western Province)
AE Kula (Eastern Province)
N Kula (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s)
B Kumedi (North West Under-13s)
JM Kumleben (Orange Free State, Oxford University)
TM Kunda (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
J Kunneke (Elgin)
P Kunz (Free State Country Districts Under-19s)
PJ Kunz (Orange Free State Country Districts)
L Kurz (umpire)
P Kuscus (scorer)
S Kushor (Natal)
DF Kuter (Orange Free State)
F Kuter (Orange Free State Country Districts)
A Kuylaars (South Africa Women)
F Kuys (Cape Colony, South Africa, Western Province)
S Kwakwa (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-19s)
A Kwaza (Kei Under-15s, Kei Under-19s)
L Kwela (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
A Kwitshana (South Western Districts Under-13s)
AJ Kyle (umpire)
KC Kyte (Orange Free State)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles



LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2014 CricketArchive