CricketArchive

South Africa Players (N)

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

M Nabe (Kei)
I Nackerdien (Boland)
I Nackerdien (Durbanville)
I Nackerdien (Edgemead)
MS Nackerdien (Boland, Boland B, Impalas)
P Naco (Limpopo Under-15s)
T Nafale (Limpopo Under-19s)
K Nagan (KwaZulu-Natal)
A Nagar (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
A Nagdee (Transvaal)
ZA Nagdee (Transvaal)
Nagel (United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-15s)
B Nagel (Durbanville)
D Nagel (Durbanville)
E Nagel (Bellville)
E Nagel (Durbanville)
D Nagin (Transvaal)
N Nagoor (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
C Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s)
K Naicker (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
KM Naicker (North West)
R Naicker (umpire)
V Naicker (Natal)
J Naido (Northerns Under-13s)
Naidoo (Natal B)
Naidoo (Natal)
A Naidoo (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
C Naidoo (Natal)
D Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
D Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
G Naidoo (umpire)
I Naidoo (North Gauteng Under-15s, Northerns)
K Naidoo (Gauteng Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, Mpumalanga Women)
K Naidoo (Gauteng Under-13s)
K Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
K Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s)
L Naidoo (Natal)
LD Naidoo (Natal)
LS Naidoo (Natal)
M Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
M Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
P Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal B)
P Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
P Naidoo (Limpopo Under-13s)
P Naidoo (Natal Under-18s)
R Naidoo (Easterns Under-13s)
RL Naidoo (Natal)
S Naidoo (umpire, referee)
S Naidoo (Northerns)
S Naidoo (Western Province Under-19s Women)
S Naidoo (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s)
S Naidoo (Northerns Under-13s)
S Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
S Naidoo (Gauteng Under-15s)
S Naidoo (Natal Under-15s, Natal Under-18s, Natal Under-19s)
S Naidoo (Mpumalanga Under-17s)
SR Naidoo (South Africa Blind)
T Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s)
T Naidoo (Border Under-13s)
V Naidoo (umpire)
V Naidoo (Natal Under-13s)
V Naidoo (Border Under-13s)
W Naidoo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
D Naidu (umpire)
J Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s)
P Naidu (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
Naik (Transvaal B)
HC Naik (Natal, Transvaal)
J Naik (Transvaal)
M Naik (Easterns XI)
T Naiker (Easterns Under-17s)
M Nair (umpire)
MT Nair (umpire)
P Nair (Natal)
R Nair (Natal)
DH Naish (North Eastern Transvaal)
Z Najaar (Montrose)
Z Najaar (Primrose)
S Nakuna (Langa)
S Nana (Transvaal)
MZ Nanabhay (umpire)
K Nanra (Gauteng Under-13s)
MM Nape (Free State Under-19s Women, Free State Women)
B Napier (Cape Technical College)
DC Napier (Rhodesia)
DJ Napier (Natal)
GL Napier (Western Province)
M Napier (Rhodesia)
WA Napier (Rhodesia)
WH Napier (umpire)
I Napoli (Boland Under-19s)
T Narandas (Natal)
Narramore (Western Province Cricket Club)
B Narramore (Constantia)
B Narramore (Western Province Cricket Club)
C Narrandes (Natal)
B Narronmore (Western Province Schools B)
P Narun (Techs)
Nash (Cape Mounted Rifles)
BA Nash (Natal, Natal B)
C Nash (King William's Town)
C Nash (Western Province Cricket Club)
D Nash (Cape Town)
HS Nash (Eastern Province)
J Nash (Claremont)
J Nash (umpire)
Nasir Ahmed (umpire)
Nathie (Eastern Province Under-18s B)
WF Nathras (umpire)
DR Nation (Northerns)
B Naude (Eastern Transvaal)
B Naude (Border Under-19s Women)
C Naude (Western Province Country Districts)
C Naude (North West Under-15s)
C Naudè (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
H Naude (North West Under-13s)
J Naude (South Gauteng Under-15s)
JJ Naude (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-19s)
SJ Naude (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s)
Nawab (Transvaal B)
A Nawab (Gauteng)
S Nawrattle (Mpumalanga Women)
R Nayager (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
S Nazo (Border Under-19s Women)
S Nbengezi (Langa)
W Ncedane (Free State Under-19s)
ST Ncele (Huyton)
M Nchukana (Border Under-17s)
W Nciweni (Kei Under-13s, Kei Under-15s)
S Ncongo (Easterns Women)
Z Ncuka (Impalas)
D Ncwembe (Eastern Province Under-15s)
ZTA Ndamane (umpire)
S Ndao (Limpopo Under-15s)
J Ndhlovu (Limpopo Under-13s)
S Ndima (Transvaal Under-19s B)
SS Ndima (Gauteng)
B Ndimande (South Gauteng Under-19s)
N Ndimangele (Kei Under-19s Women, Kei Women)
Z Ndimangele (Kei Under-19s Women)
P Ndinisa (Mpumalanga Women)
N Ndizana (South Western Districts Under-19s Women)
BP Ndlela (Easterns)
Siphosethu Ndlondgond (Border Under-13s)
Siphosoxolo Ndlondgond (Border Under-13s)
A Ndlovu (Dolphins Academy)
AL Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Northerns, Titans, Uganda)
B Ndlovu (Northern Province Under-13s)
B Ndlovu (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
C Ndlovu (Eastern Province Under-13s)
D Ndlovu (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
J Ndlovu (SA Haque's XI)
L Ndlovu (Griqualand West Under-19s)
M Ndlovu (North West Under-15s)
P Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
T Ndlovu (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
A Ndluvu (North Gauteng Under-15s)
C Ndondo (Kei Under-19s)
Y Ndongeni (Kei Under-19s Women, Kei Women)
MP Ndopu (Griqualand West Under-19s)
PM Ndopu (Griqualand West)
S Ndou (Limpopo Under-17s)
ASS Ndovela (KwaZulu-Natal)
M Ndumo (Gauteng Under-17s)
S Ndunana (Eastern Province Women)
L Nduvane (North West B)
L Nduvane (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s)
S Ndwandwa (Eastern Province)
S Ndwandwa (Warriors Cubs)
T Ndwandwa (Eastern Province)
S Ndyamboti (Kei)
BM Ndzundzu (Border B)
N Ndzundzu (South Africa Women)
Neave (Cape Mounted Rifles)
JS Neave (Eastern Province)
A Nederloff (Western Province Under-13s)
PG Needham (Transvaal)
Neethling (South Western Districts)
Neethling (Paarl and Worcester)
Neethling (Boland Under-15s)
A Neethling (Limpopo Under-17s)
C Neethling (Border Under-19s)
C Neethling (Free State Under-13s)
D Neethling (Glamorgan)
E Neethling (Western Province Country Districts)
G Neethling (South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
J Neethling (umpire)
JC Neethling (Country Clubs)
JER Neethling (Griqualand West)
JJ Neethling (Western Province)
MJ Neethling (Easterns)
R Neethling (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
R Neethling (Menlo Park)
T Neethling (Eastern Transvaal Under-13s)
TJ Neethling (Mpumalanga)
W Neethling (Western Cape Permlazer XI)
T Nefale (Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
SM Nefdt (South Africa Women)
M Negobo (scorer)
D Neilson (French Bank XI)
DR Neilson (Transvaal, Transvaal B)
M Neinaber (Eastern Province Invitation XI)
T Neko (United)
T Neku (United)
Nel (Free State Under-18s, Free State Under-18s B)
A Nel (Easterns, Essex, Gauteng, Lions, Mumbai Indians, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Southern Rocks, Surrey, The Rest, Titans)
A Nel (Pretoria)
A Nel (South African Country Districts)
A Nel (South African Defence Force B)
A Nel (Eastern Province)
A Nel (Free State Women)
A Nel (Eastern Province Under-19s)
A Nel (Boland Under-19s)
A Nel (South African Defence Force)
A Nel (Paarl Gimnasium)
A Nel (Stellenbosch University)
C Nel (Western Transvaal)
C Nel (Eastern Province Women)
C Nel (Boland Under-19s)
Calvin Nel (Boland Under-15s)
Coenie Nel (Boland Under-15s)
E Nel (Free State Women)
E Nel (umpire)
E Nel (Natal Under-13s)
FE Nel (Border)
G Nel (Limpopo Under-13s)
H Nel (Boland Under-19s)
J Nel (North West B)
J Nel (Free State)
J Nel (South African Students Sports Union)
J Nel (Free State Under-17s)
JC Nel (South Western Districts Under-15s)
JD Nel (South Africa, South African Universities, Western Province)
JD Nel (Western Transvaal)
JE Nel (Natal B)
JG Nel (Transvaal)
JL Nel (umpire)
K Nel (Easterns Women)
L Nel (Boland Under-13s)
L Nel (scorer)
LG Nel (Northerns)
LJ Nel (Eastern Province)
M Nel (Cape Town, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
M Nel (umpire)
M Nel (Van Der Stel)
MJ Nel (South African Universities, Western Province, Western Province B)
N Nel (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
N Nel (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
ON Nel (Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s)
P Nel (Southern Cape)
P Nel (Pinelands, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-19s)
P Nel (Limpopo Under-15s)
R Nel (Eastern Province)
R Nel (umpire)
R Nel (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
R Nel (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
R Nel (South African Country Districts Schools, South African Country Districts Under-19s)
S Nel (Mpumalanga Women)
S Nel (Limpopo Under-13s)
T Nel (Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s)
V Nel (Free State Women)
VS Nel (North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal)
W Nel (umpire)
W Nel (Eastern Province Country Districts, Eastern Province Under-23s)
W Nel (South Gauteng Under-19s)
S Nelani (Durbanville)
SM Nelani (Border)
AP Nell (Eastern Province B)
C Nell (North West Women)
D Nell (South African Defence Force)
J Nell (East Coast Women, South Africa Women)
J Nell (Eastern Province Under-19s Women)
R Nell (Border Under-18s B)
RH Nell (Cape Town)
W Nels (Orange Free State)
B Nelson (South Africa Under-15s)
B Nelson (Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s)
CB Nelson (Border B)
D Nelson (South African Country Districts)
G Nelson (Natal)
GW Nelson (Border)
J Nelson (Kei Under-13s)
L Nelson (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
S Nelson (Mpumalanga)
S Nelson (North West Under-15s)
SW Nelson (South African Schools)
TD Nelson (Transvaal)
R Nelufhansani (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
T Nemhunzi (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s)
B Nemo (Limpopo Women)
M Nepgen (Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
VH Neser (Oxford University, Transvaal)
L Neto (Easterns Women)
N Neto (Gauteng Under-17s)
J Netshituni (Limpopo Under-13s)
WS Nettleton (Border)
M Netto (Hermanus)
MG Netto (umpire)
S Neudecker (umpire)
C Neuhoff (Northern Province Under-19s)
E Neuhoff (Northern Province Under-15s)
IH Neuper (Border)
CM Neustetel (Transvaal)
K Nevay (South Western Districts Under-13s)
Neville (Garden Old Boys)
AR Nevumbani (Mpumalanga, Northerns)
C Newberry (South Africa, Transvaal)
Newbiggin (Mother Country)
M Newbury (Bishops Diocesan College)
JPC Newby (University of Cape Town, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s)
R Newby (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
WC Newby (Transvaal)
C Newers (Easterns Under-19s)
G Neweveld (umpire)
D Newkirk (St Augustine's)
D Newkirk (Victoria)
A Newman (United)
AN Newman (Boland, Boland B)
IG Newman (Orange Free State)
J Newmark (Eastern Province Under-13s)
LCA Newnham (Border, Transvaal)
Newsome (Port Elizabeth)
ES Newson (Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal)
HA Newson (Dolphins)
AR Newton (Orange Free State)
D Newton (Southern Cape)
J Newton (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s)
J Newton (Border Under-13s)
JC Newton (Orange Free State)
JO Newton-Thompson (Cape Province, Oxford University, Western Province)
P Ngabashe (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
S Ngada (Border Women)
S Ngadlela (Border Under-19s)
PK Ngahga (North West Women)
M Ngam (Border, Dolphins, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South Africa, Warriors)
S Ngazimbini (Border Under-13s)
T Ngcizela (Western Province Under-13s)
B Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
G Ngcobo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
N Ngcobo (Northern Suburbs Forum)
S Ngcokovane (Border Under-17s)
S Ngcongo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
D Ngcwembe (Eastern Province Under-17s)
L Ngece (Border B)
M Ngece (Border)
A Ngetu (Border Under-13s)
S Ngezana (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
L Ngidi (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, South Africa Under-19s)
L Ngidi (Dolphins Cubs)
L Ngidi (Pretoria University)
S Nglengetwa (North Gauteng Under-19s)
LC Ngoepe (Cape Cobras, Easterns, Western Province)
B Ngolube (Eastern Province Under-19s)
A Ngondo (South Western Districts Under-13s)
AS Ngongoma (KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s)
Ngoxoweni (Border Under-18s)
Ngqeku (Border Under-19s Women)
S Ngqoba (Border Under-19s)
B Ngqobe (Griqualand West Women, Kei Women)
C Ngqobe (Griqualand West Women)
Ngqolo (Border Under-18s B)
T Ngqolo (Kei)
VK Ngqolo (Kei)
B Ngubeni (Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s)
N Ngubeni (North West Women)
TS Ngubeni (Easterns Under-19s)
B Ngulube (Eastern Province Under-19s, University of Cape Town)
S Nguma (Kei Under-19s Women)
L Ngumbela (Eastern Cape Invitation XI)
X Ngumbela (Kei Under-15s)
S Nguta (Border Under-15s)
A Ngwana (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
S Ngwendu (Eastern Province Under-15s)
B Ngwenya (umpire)
F Ngwenya (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
T Ngwenya (Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s)
T Ngwenya (scorer)
GM Ngwenyama (North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s)
S Ngwenyama (Mpumalanga Under-13s)
H Ngxoweni (Green Point)
T Ngxoweni (South Africa Under-15s, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools)
T Ngxoweni (Border Under-15s, Border Under-18s, Border Under-19s)
L Nherera (South Western Districts Under-17s)
CEM Nhlapo (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
N Nhlapo (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
S Nhlebela (KwaZulu-Natal)
S Nhlengetwa (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
A Niblett (Western Province Cricket Club)
CM Nicholas (Border)
DL Nicholas (Eastern Province)
H Nicholas (Orange Free State)
M Nicholas (Boland Under-19s)
R Nicholas (scorer)
A Nicholls (Eastern Province Women)
EC Nicholls (Port Elizabeth)
S Nicholls (Griqualand West)
Nicholson (South Africa Royal Air Force)
Nicholson (Bishops Diocesan College Masters)
AL Nicholson (South African Schools)
B Nicholson (Boland)
B Nicholson (St Augustine's)
CR Nicholson (Natal, South African Universities)
DG Nicholson (Griqualand West)
F Nicholson (Cape Province, Griqualand West, South Africa)
F Nicholson (Orange Free State)
L Nicholson (South African Country Districts Second XI)
PS Nicholson (Western Province)
R Nicholson (Natal, Pietermaritzburg)
RM Nicholson (Natal, Natal B)
A Nickel (Transvaal)
N Nickonnoche (Pinelands)
DJ Nicol (Natal, The Rest)
G Nicol (Natal Schools)
M Nicol (Van Der Stel)
JFW Nicolson (Natal, Oxford University, South Africa)
S Nicolson (North West, Orange Free State B, Western Transvaal)
G Niddrie (umpire)
JC Niddrie (umpire)
C Niehaus (Gauteng Under-19s Women, Gauteng Women)
V Niekerk (North Gauteng Under-18s B)
V Niekerk (Stellenbosch Farmers Winery)
G Nieman (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
J Niemand (Western Transvaal)
J Niemand (Eastern Province Under-13s)
J Niemand (Border Under-15s)
P Niemand (North West Under-15s)
T Niemand (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s, Davenham)
T Niemand (Warriors Cubs)
WE Niemeyer (Transvaal)
Nienaber (KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s)
F Nienaber (umpire)
H Nienaber (Easterns Women, Gauteng Women)
M Nienaber (Transvaal Under-13s)
M Nienaber (Pinelands)
MP Nienaber (Eastern Province)
RM Nienaber (Natal B)
W Nieuwehuys (South Western Districts Under-15s)
D Nieuwenhuizen (umpire)
G Nieuwenhuizen (Griqualand West Under-17s)
G Nieuweveldt (umpire)
AB Nieuwoudt (Western Province, Western Province B)
C Nieuwoudt (Northern Transvaal Under-18s B)
GK Nieuwoudt (Boland)
GN Nieuwoudt (Free State, Griqualand West)
R Nieuwoudt (North West)
HH Nieuwoudts (Griqualand West Under-19s)
K Niewenhuizen (Easterns Under-15s)
S Niewenhuizen (Free State Under-17s)
S Nieweveldt (Western Province Under-19s Women)
Niewoudt (Northerns Under-18s B)
B Niewoudt (Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI)
C Niewoudt (Limpopo)
C Niewoudt (North West Under-19s Women)
C Niewoudt (Northerns Under-18s B)
C Niewoudt (South African Country Districts Under-15s)
J Niewoudt (Boland Under-19s Women)
K Niewoudt (Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools, South Western Districts Under-13s)
P Niewoudt (North West University)
R Niewoudt (North West)
R Niewoudt (North West)
A Nigu Woudt (Bellville Invitation XI)
S Niker (umpire)
Nikolai
DW Niland (Border, Eastern Province)
W Niljoen (North West)
E Nilsson (Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s)
K Nipper (Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
Y Nirghen (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
J Nirgnen (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women)
F Nixon (Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-19s)
K Nixon (umpire)
P Njokweni (South Africa African XI)
M Njoloza (United)
MB Njoloza (Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Western Province)
N Nkabinde (scorer)
S Nkabinde (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s)
L Nkadimeng (Northerns Under-19s Women)
K Nkambule (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
S Nkambule (Mpumalanga Women, North West Women)
S Nkambule (Mpumalanga Under-15s)
A Nkareng (Mpumalanga Women)
A Nkatu (Green Point)
L Nkese (Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s)
L Nkese (Titans Cubs)
P Nkhabane (Limpopo Women)
L Nkolongi (North West Under-17s)
R Nkolonyane (South African Correctional Services)
A Nkomo (South Africa Under-19s, South African Schools, University of the Western Cape, Western Province, Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-18s)
A Nkomo (Langa)
M Nkomo (Western Province)
N Nkomo (Western Province Under-13s)
N Nkomo (Langa)
R Nkomo (scorer)
A Nkontso (Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s)
S Nkonyeni (Kei Under-15s)
Y Nkonzo (Kei Under-15s)
S Nkosana (South Africa Under-19s)
S Nkosana (Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
C Nkosi (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
G Nkosi (umpire)
H Nkosi (Mpumalanga Women)
I Nkosi (scorer)
K Nkosi (Easterns Under-13s)
M Nkosi (umpire)
M Nkosi (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Nkosi (umpire)
N Nkosi (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
N Nkosi (Easterns Under-19s Women)
P Nkosi (Easterns Under-17s)
PE Nkosi (umpire)
SS Nkosi (Mpumalanga)
T Nkosi (scorer)
W Nkosi (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
A Nkosimbini (umpire)
E Nkozi (Transvaal Schools B)
ST Nkubevana (South Africa African XI)
G Nkule (Border Under-13s)
FG Nkuna (Northerns)
G Nkuna (Limpopo Women)
J Nkuna (Northerns Under-19s)
MJ Nkuna (Northerns)
P Nkuna (North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s)
B Nkupa (Kei Women)
J Nkuta (Transvaal Invitation XI)
M Nkwana (Mpumalanga Under-19s Women)
Maphuti Nkwana (Mpumalanga Women)
Mpho Nkwana (Mpumalanga Women)
ET Nkwe (Gauteng, Lions)
T Nkwe (Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s)
G Nmosi (umpire)
C Nmulu (Western Province President's XI)
KJ Nnawe (Northerns Under-19s)
Noakes (Durban)
N Nobebe (South Western Districts)
AR Noble (Eastern Province)
J Noble (Kimberley)
JA Noble (Eclectic Cricket Club, Johannesburg)
JW Noble (Pretoria)
RA Noble (South African Country Districts)
RJ Noble (Rhodesia)
W Noble (Mother Country)
B Nobombi (Limpopo Under-15s)
D Nobrega (Western Province Under-18s)
J Noeth (Mpumalanga Women)
MJ Nofal (Gauteng)
E Nogabe (Free State)
N Nogcazi (Khayelitsha)
L Nogqala (Border Under-13s)
O Nokana (North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s)
JE Nolte (South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
I Nomane (umpire)
F Nomani (Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s)
I Nomani (umpire)
G Nomava (Eastern Province Women)
S Nomavila (Kei Under-17s)
L Nomoyi (Border Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s)
G Nomyayi (Easterns Under-13s)
B Noncedo (Kei Women)
S None (Limpopo Under-19s)
Z None (Eastern Province Under-13s)
BT Nonganga (South Africa African XI)
T Nonkhululeko (Gauteng Women)
T Nonshiyani (Eastern Province Under-13s)
S Nontanda (Western Province Under-15s)
D Nontshinga (Border Under-19s)
S Nontshinga (South Africa African XI)
U Nontshinga (Kei)
E Nonyukela (Border Under-19s)
EP Noonan (Orange Free State)
N Noor (Western Province Under-13s)
A Noorbhai (umpire)
SY Noorbhai (Transvaal)
S Noordien (umpire)
M Norah (North West Women)
RW Norden (Transvaal)
P Norgarb (South African Country Districts)
J Noriskin (Western Province Schools and Colleges)
C Norje (Western Transvaal Under-13s)
Norkel (Friendly Cricketers Association)
C Norman (Almar)
D Norman (Natal, Natal B, South African Defence Force, Western Province, Western Province B)
A Norris (Eastern Transvaal)
CR Norris (Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Impalas, Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal, Transvaal B)
D Norris (Groot Drakenstein)
MJ Norris (Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University)
T Norris-Jones (Claremont)
A Norrkia (KwaZulu-Natal Women)
M North (scorer)
G Northcote (Western Province Country Districts)
NM Northcote (Boland)
A Northgate (Western Cape Police)
G Nortier (South Western Districts Under-15s)
M Nortier (Western Transvaal)
S Nortier (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women)
A Nortje (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University A)
AA Nortje (Eastern Province)
AJ Norton (umpire)
AJ Norton (umpire)
AWM Norton (Border)
EB Norton (Eastern Province)
NO Norton (Border, Cape Province, South Africa, Western Province)
RG Norton (Orange Free State)
W Norton (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
M Norton-Amor (umpire)
DO Nosworthy (Border, Border B, Northern Transvaal B, South African Defence Force)
H Notoko (Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
C Nott (South African Schools)
J Nott (Transvaal)
A Nourse (Limpopo Women)
AD Nourse (Natal, South Africa, The Rest)
AW Nourse (Natal, South Africa, The Rest, Transvaal, Western Province)
S Nowak (Pretoria University)
SA Nowak (Northerns, Titans)
Nowell (Griqualand West Under-18s)
A Nowell (Griqualand West Under-13s)
M Nqam (Eastern Province Under-19s)
N Nqam (Eastern Province Under-17s)
Z Nqcuka (Border Under-15s)
S Nqekebo
S Nqeketho (Kei Under-17s)
S Nqoba (Border)
MJ Nqolo (Border)
Nqowana (Grahamstown)
L Nqoyi (Free State Under-13s)
A Nqubane (umpire)
U Nquma (Eastern Province Academy, Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B)
A Nqwai (Free State Under-13s)
SSN Nqweni (Eastern Province)
N Nqxetbwane (Kei)
M Nsidane (KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s)
M Nsize (Langa)
L Nstomi (Khayelitsha)
N Nsuntsha (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
S Ntama (Gauteng Colts)
D Nthenkosi (Easterns Under-13s)
T Nthuli (Griqualand West Under-13s)
EM Ntikinca (South Africa African XI)
T Ntilane (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s)
M Ntini (Border, Border and Eastern Province Combined XI, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Cape, ICC World XI, Kent, South Africa, Warriors, Warwickshire)
T Ntini (Border Under-19s)
T Ntini (Border Under-13s)
V Ntjane (Gauteng Under-15s)
L Ntloko (South Gauteng Under-19s)
R Ntokhaze (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
C Ntombela (Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s)
Z Ntombela (Gauteng Under-19s Women)
A Ntondini (Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
L Ntontela (Langa, University of Cape Town, Western Province B)
A Ntoyabo (Kei Under-19s Women, Kei Women)
R Ntozakhe (Gauteng Women)
B Ntsaba (South Africa Under-15s)
B Ntsabe (Border Under-13s)
H Ntsanwisa (Limpopo Women)
L Ntsekwa (Border Under-13s)
M Ntsekwa (Kei)
L Ntshangase (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s)
T Ntshanyana (Eastern Province Under-13s)
B Ntshebe (umpire)
S Ntshekisa (South Africa Bantus)
S Ntshekisa (South Africa African XI)
A Ntshiba (Kei Under-15s)
S Ntshikesa (SA Haque's XI)
S Ntshona (Eastern Province)
SB Ntshona (Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-19s, South Africa Under-19s, University of Free State)
Z Ntsimbini (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
R Ntuka (Griqualand West Under-13s)
D Ntuli (umpire)
T Ntuli (Free State)
R Ntumka (Griqualand West Under-15s, Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s)
S Ntuntwana (Border Under-17s)
D Ntuu (umpire)
A Ntwana (Kei Under-19s)
JJA Numan (Orange Free State)
K Nundlall (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)
C Nunes (Mpumalanga)
Nunn (Bechuanaland)
EP Nupen (South Africa, Transvaal)
NRP Nupen (Transvaal)
P Nupen (Transvaal Permanent Bank XI)
S Nurse (umpire)
J Nussbaumer (Claremont)
K Nuweni (Langa Juniors)
K Nuweni (Langa)
D Nuys (South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s)
ST Nxele (KwaZulu-Natal Inland)
V Nxele (Easterns Under-13s)
N Nxumalo (Easterns Under-15s)
C Nyakane (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
O Nyaku (Eastern Province)
O Nyaku (Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University A)
H Nyathi (Limpopo Under-13s)
N Nyathi (Border Women)
B Nyatsambo (umpire)
E Nyatsambo (umpire)
E Nyawo (Easterns)
L Nyeka (Border Under-15s)
E Nyembe (Mpumalanga Under-19s)
S Nyembe (Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s)
S Nyembe (Free State Under-17s)
A Nyengane (Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s)
A Nyiki (South Africa Women)
C Nyman (Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-19s, Tygerberg)
S Nyoka (Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s)
TP Nyokong (Free State Under-15s)
S Nyolo (Langa Development XI)
C Nyulu (South African Country Districts Under-17s)
SC Nyulu (Western Province)
J Nzima (Easterns Under-15s)
X Nzima
M Nzimande (KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s)

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how to you can help.
Copyright © 2003-2015 CricketArchive