|
S Oakenfell |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
S Oakenfull |
(Transvaal Under-15s) |
|
J Oakes |
(Northwood Crusaders) |
|
JP Oakes |
(Boland, Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, North West, Northern Cape) |
|
Oakley |
(Toronto Wanderers) |
|
A Oakley |
(Port Elizabeth) |
|
E Oakley |
(Eastern Province) |
|
A Oalada |
(Border Village) |
|
E Oanes |
(Free State Under-19s) |
|
DA Oates |
(Hilton College) |
|
LCP Oates |
(umpire) |
|
Oats |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
F Oats |
(Griqualand West) |
|
A Obaray |
(Claremont, Montrose) |
|
PG Oberg |
(Griqualand West) |
|
D Oberholtzer |
(Northerns Women) |
|
Oberholzer |
(Griqualand West Under-15s) |
|
CC Oberholzer |
(Cape Town) |
|
D Oberholzer |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
DR Oberholzer |
(Northern Cape) |
|
J Oberholzer |
(Western Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
JW Oberholzer |
(South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
M Oberholzer |
(Transvaal Schools B) |
|
M Oberholzer |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
P Oberholzer |
(Kimberley Boys High School) |
|
P Oberholzer |
(Griqualand West Under-13s) |
|
S Oberholzer |
(North West Under-13s) |
|
SJ Oberholzer |
(Northern Cape Under-15s) |
|
SJ Oberholzer |
(Northern Cape Rural) |
|
Obermeyer |
(University of the Orange Free State) |
|
N O'Born |
(Transvaal B) |
|
A O'Brien |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
B O'Brien |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
P O'Brien |
(Combined Australian and South African Press XI) |
|
PT O'Brien |
(umpire) |
|
R O'Brien |
(St Augustine's) |
|
R O'Brien |
(Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union) |
|
RDL O'Brien |
(Cape Town) |
|
SP O'Brien |
(umpire) |
|
AE Ochse |
(South Africa, Transvaal) |
|
AL Ochse |
(Eastern Province, South Africa) |
|
C Ochse |
(Boland Schools) |
|
L Ockhuis |
(Boland West) |
|
L Ockhuis |
(Boland East) |
|
O'Connel-Jones |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
B O'Connell |
(Western Province) |
|
S O'Connell |
(Fish Hoek Veterans) |
|
T O'Connell |
(Western Province Women) |
|
D O'Connell-Jones |
(Rhodesia) |
|
D O'Connell Jones |
(Rhodesia) |
|
C O'Conner |
(South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
AG O'Connor |
(umpire) |
|
G O'Connor |
(Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys) |
|
M O'Connor |
(Cape Town Wombats) |
|
Q O'Connor |
(Northerns-Goodwood) |
|
S O'Connor |
(Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
SP O'Connor |
(Easterns) |
|
W O'Connor |
(Eastern Province) |
|
O'Connor |
(Glenwood High School) |
|
A October |
(Boland Schools) |
|
B October |
(Western Province Schools B) |
|
B October |
(Western Province Under-16s) |
|
M October |
(Boland East) |
|
N October |
(scorer) |
|
N October |
(Tygerberg) |
|
L Octobers |
(scorer) |
|
O'Danaghue |
(Old Maristonians) |
|
Odendaal |
(Free State Under-18s) |
|
Odendaal |
(University of the Free State) |
|
Odendaal |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
A Odendaal |
(Boland, Cambridge University, Transvaal, Western Province) |
|
A Odendaal |
(Border Schools) |
|
A Odendaal |
(Claremont) |
|
C Odendaal |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
C Odendaal |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
D Odendaal |
(Eastern Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
D Odendaal |
(Northerns Under-17s) |
|
D Odendaal |
(University of the Free State) |
|
D Odendaal |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool) |
|
DC Odendaal |
|
|
DC Odendaal |
(University of the Free State) |
|
E Odendaal |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool Second XI) |
|
H Odendaal |
(Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, Cape Cobras Cubs) |
|
HA Odendaal |
(scorer) |
|
M Odendaal |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
M Odendal |
(Old Mutual) |
|
C Odgers |
(scorer) |
|
O'Donnell |
(Natal University) |
|
O'Donnell |
(2nd Battalion 24th Regiment) |
|
JA O'Donoghue |
(Natal B) |
|
O'Donoghue |
(Marist-Polys) |
|
D O'Donovan |
(South African Country Districts) |
|
O'Donovon |
(West Rand) |
|
J Oehley |
(Border) |
|
Oelachig |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
E Oelofse |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
H Oelofse |
(North West Under-15s) |
|
T Oelofse |
(umpire) |
|
W Oelofsen |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
B Oelschig |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
B Oelschig |
(Wanderers A) |
|
C Oerson |
(Grahamstown) |
|
Oertel |
(Eastern Province Under-18s) |
|
Oertel |
(Free State Under-18s B) |
|
Oertel |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
AN Oertel |
(Orange Free State) |
|
V Oettingen |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
C O'Farrel |
(Roses) |
|
C O'Farrell |
(Klipspringer Women, Southern Transvaal Women) |
|
C O'Farrell |
(Southern Transvaal Women A, Southern Transvaal Women B) |
|
O'Farrell |
(Roses) |
|
D O'Ferrall |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
FT O'Flaherty |
(Natal) |
|
TH O'Flaherty |
(Natal) |
|
Ogden |
(Johannesburg) |
|
E Ogden |
(Port Elizabeth) |
|
S Ogilby |
(Cape Town) |
|
Ogilvie |
(Middleburg) |
|
Ogilvie |
(Border Schools) |
|
JD Ogilvie |
(Border, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Eastern Province Country Districts, Griqualand West) |
|
F Oglesby |
(umpire) |
|
B O'Grady |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
JM O'Grady |
(Western Province) |
|
O'Grady |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
M Ogston |
(Southern Transvaal Women 1, Southern Transvaal Women B, Transvaal Women B) |
|
O'Hagan |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
O'Halloran |
(Port Elizabeth) |
|
D O'Halloron |
(Rondebosch) |
|
J O'Hanlon |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
J O'Hanlon |
(Western Province Defence Force) |
|
J O'Haughey |
(Pirates) |
|
L O'Haughey |
(Pirates) |
|
Ohisen |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
C Ohlhoff |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
D Ohllson |
(South Western Districts) |
|
M Ohlsen |
(Western Province Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
D Ohlson |
(South Western Districts) |
|
W Ohlson |
(Tshwane University of Technology) |
|
G Ohlsson |
(Cape Town, Huyton, Western Province Schools) |
|
M Ohlsson |
(Cape Town Veterans) |
|
D Ohm |
(umpire) |
|
D Ohm |
(umpire) |
|
L Ohm |
(scorer) |
|
T Oikhudu |
(scorer) |
|
J Oiseko |
(Lions Colts) |
|
W O'Keefe |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
J O'Kelly |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
O'Kelly |
(United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s) |
|
P O'Kennedy |
(Peshawars) |
|
P O'Kennedy |
(Orange Free State Permlazer XI) |
|
O'Kennedy |
(Stellenbosch) |
|
O'Kennedy |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
C Okhule |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
S Okhuysen |
(umpire) |
|
S Okhuyzen |
(umpire) |
|
S Okhysen |
(umpire) |
|
G Okkers |
(Transvaal) |
|
R Oktober |
(North West Women) |
|
M Old Berg |
(North West) |
|
N Old Berg |
(North West) |
|
R Old Dussen |
(North West) |
|
M Oldes |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
C Oldfield |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
G Oldfield |
(KwaZulu-Natal) |
|
PD Oldham |
(Rhodesia) |
|
B Oldreive |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
B Oldreive |
(Rhodesia Country Districts) |
|
BH Oldrieve |
(Rhodesia) |
|
Olds |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
C Olds |
(Western Cape Permlazer XI) |
|
M Olds |
(The Sabres) |
|
M Olds |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
I Oldwage |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
Olgie |
(Zululand University) |
|
PC Olie |
(Hilton College) |
|
Oliff |
(Beaufort West) |
|
P O'Linn |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
S O'Linn |
(Kent, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province) |
|
S O'Linn |
(Wanderers) |
|
S O'Linn |
(Wanderers) |
|
Oliphant |
(Western Province Under-21s) |
|
J Oliphant |
(Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
M Oliphant |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
M Oliphant |
(Kempton Park) |
|
P Oliphant |
(Hermanus) |
|
T Oliphant |
(Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
Y Oliphant |
(Border, South Western Districts) |
|
A Oliveir |
(umpire) |
|
Oliver |
(South Africa Royal Air Force) |
|
Oliver |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
Oliver |
(Wanderers A) |
|
A Oliver |
(umpire) |
|
C Oliver |
(Boland West) |
|
D Oliver |
(St Augustine's, Wynberg Boys' High School) |
|
G Oliver |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
GR Oliver |
(Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-19s, Lions Under-18s) |
|
GR Oliver |
(Western Cape Invitation XI, Western Province Under-15s, Western Province Under-17s, Western Province Under-19s) |
|
J Oliver |
(Western Province Willows) |
|
J Oliver |
(Pretoria Defence Signals) |
|
J Oliver |
(Milnerton) |
|
JD Oliver |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
K Oliver |
(Boland West) |
|
L Oliver |
(School of Signals Wonderboom) |
|
M Oliver |
(Natal University) |
|
M Oliver |
(Avendale) |
|
O Oliver |
(Free State Under-19s) |
|
R Oliver |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
RJ Oliver |
(Rhodesia) |
|
Olivier |
(South Africa Technikons) |
|
Olivier |
(Bellville) |
|
Olivier |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
Olivier |
(Natal Durban University) |
|
Olivier |
(Rand Afrikaans University) |
|
Olivier |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
Olivier |
(Pirates) |
|
Olivier |
(Germiston) |
|
A Olivier |
(South Western Districts) |
|
A Olivier |
(Eastern Province Under-19s Women) |
|
AW Olivier |
(Boland) |
|
B Olivier |
(South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
B Olivier |
(Northerns Under-15s) |
|
B Olivier |
(Eastern Province Under-17s) |
|
B Olivier |
(umpire) |
|
C Olivier |
(North West Women) |
|
C Olivier |
(Boland West) |
|
D Olivier |
(Orange Free State) |
|
D Olivier |
(Eastern Province Midlands) |
|
D Olivier |
(Derbyshire, Free State, Gauteng, Jaffna Stallions, Jozi Stars, Knights, South Africa, Yorkshire) |
|
D Olivier |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
D Olivier |
(St Augustine's) |
|
E Olivier |
(North West Women) |
|
E Olivier |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
E Olivier |
(Pirates) |
|
G Olivier |
(Mpumalanga Under-17s) |
|
G Olivier |
(Cape Town Second XI) |
|
H Olivier |
(Free State, North West) |
|
J Olivier |
(Boland and South Western Districts, South African Country Districts) |
|
J Olivier |
(University of Johannesburg) |
|
J Olivier |
(South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s) |
|
J Olivier |
(Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George) |
|
J Olivier |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
JS Olivier |
(North West, Western Transvaal) |
|
K Olivier |
(Boland East) |
|
K Olivier |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
K Olivier |
(Boland West) |
|
L Olivier |
(Gauteng Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women, Transvaal Women) |
|
L Olivier |
(Griqualand West Rural) |
|
M Olivier |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
M Olivier |
(South African Country Districts) |
|
M Olivier |
(Bellville) |
|
MW Olivier |
(Boland, Border, Cape Cobras, Northerns, Titans, Warriors, Western Province) |
|
N Olivier |
(Bowdon, Timperley) |
|
P Olivier |
(umpire) |
|
R Olivier |
(Free State Women) |
|
R Olivier |
(Orange Free State) |
|
R Olivier |
(South Western Districts Under-13s) |
|
R Olivier |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
S Olivier |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
S Olivier |
(Green Point) |
|
S Olivier |
(umpire) |
|
W Olivier |
(Griqualand West Rural) |
|
Olsen |
(Western Province Under-18s, Western Province Under-18s B) |
|
Olsen |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
Olsen |
(Glenwood High School) |
|
A Olsen |
(Bellville) |
|
G Olsen |
(Somerset West) |
|
G Olsen |
(Stellenbosch Farmers Winery) |
|
MD Olsen |
(Cape Town, Cape Town Cricket Club) |
|
A Olson |
(Somerset West) |
|
Olver |
(Natal University) |
|
M Olver |
(Natal University) |
|
SAL Olver |
(Griqualand West) |
|
SOL Olver |
(Rhodesia) |
|
Olwage |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
Olwage |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
E Olwage |
(Stenbok) |
|
E Olwage |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
J Olwage |
(Stenbok) |
|
J Olwage |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
J Olwage |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
L Olwage |
(Limpopo) |
|
AM Olwagen |
(Cape Town, Fish Hoek) |
|
W Olwagen |
(Cape Town, Cape Town Cricket Club, Fish Hoek) |
|
P Olwethu |
(Eastern Province Under-15s) |
|
M O'Mahoney |
(Wanderers) |
|
V O'Mahoney |
(Wanderers) |
|
V O'Mahony |
(Wanderers A) |
|
V O'Mahony |
(Transvaal Junior Board XI) |
|
Omar |
(South African Cricket Board Under-19s) |
|
AM Omar |
(Gauteng, Lions) |
|
F Omar |
(Transvaal) |
|
I Omar |
(Transvaal) |
|
R Omar |
(Natal) |
|
Y Omar |
(Natal, Natal B) |
|
Z Omar |
(Natal) |
|
AH Omarshah |
(Mashonaland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B) |
|
C Omonson |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
R Oncke |
(Boland East) |
|
IDJ O'Neill |
(Free State) |
|
Onnadale |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
v Onsalen |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
V Onselen |
(Pretoria University) |
|
Ontong |
(Boland) |
|
Ontong |
(Perm XI) |
|
JL Ontong |
(African XI, Boland, Cape Cobras, Lions, South Africa) |
|
RC Ontong |
(Border, Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club, Northern Transvaal, Transvaal) |
|
A Oosterwyk |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
B Oosthizen |
(umpire) |
|
Oosthuizen |
(North West Under-15s) |
|
Oosthuizen |
(Transvaal Country Districts B) |
|
Oosthuizen |
(Northern Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
Oosthuizen |
(Boland Schools) |
|
Oosthuizen |
(Pretoria University) |
|
Oosthuizen |
(Paarl) |
|
AJ Oosthuizen |
(Hilton College) |
|
C Oosthuizen |
(South Western Districts Under-17s) |
|
C Oosthuizen |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
C Oosthuizen |
(Boland East) |
|
C Oosthuizen |
(Johannesburg Municipals) |
|
C Oosthuizen |
(North West Women) |
|
E Oosthuizen |
(Northern Transvaal B) |
|
F Oosthuizen |
(W Isaacs' XI) |
|
FA Oosthuizen |
(North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
G Oosthuizen |
(Rowlin Cricket Academy) |
|
H Oosthuizen |
(Eastern Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
J Oosthuizen |
(Pretoria Police) |
|
J Oosthuizen |
(umpire) |
|
J Oosthuizen |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s) |
|
K Oosthuizen |
(Boland West) |
|
KM Oosthuizen |
(Boland East) |
|
L Oosthuizen |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
M Oosthuizen |
(Easterns) |
|
N Oosthuizen |
(Easterns Under-19s) |
|
N Oosthuizen |
(Durbanville) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Border) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Boksburg) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Western Transvaal Schools) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Bellville) |
|
R Oosthuizen |
(Brackenfell) |
|
RC Oosthuizen |
(Boland, Western Province) |
|
S Oosthuizen |
(North West University) |
|
S Oosthuizen |
(Warrenton) |
|
S Oosthuizen |
(North West University) |
|
S Oosthuizen |
(Northern Cape Rural) |
|
SN Oosthuizen |
(North West) |
|
T Oosthuizen |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
W Oosthuizen |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
J Oosthurzen |
(Westville Boys High School) |
|
C Oosthuysen |
(Garstang, Grey College, Bloemfontein) |
|
E Oosthuyzen |
(Northern Transvaal) |
|
MJ Oosthuyzen |
(Gauteng, University of Johannesburg) |
|
E Oostuizen |
(Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
JC Openshaw |
(Northern Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
P Openshaw |
(Northern Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
W Openshaw |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
W Openshaw |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
D Opie |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
R Opie |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
R Opie |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
M Opland |
(umpire) |
|
NF Oppenheimer |
(NF Oppenheimer's XI) |
|
C Opperman |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
I Opperman |
(South Western Districts) |
|
K Opperman |
(Hermanus High School) |
|
K Opperman |
(Western Province Under-15s) |
|
L Opperman |
(Knysna Under-18s) |
|
T Opperman |
(Hudson Park) |
|
Oppermann |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
Oppler |
(King Edward VII School, Johannesburg) |
|
LCW Oram |
(Eastern Province) |
|
Orchard |
|
|
Orchard |
(Natal Schools) |
|
AV Orchard |
(umpire) |
|
DL Orchard |
(Natal, Natal B) |
|
EA Orchard |
(Natal) |
|
J Orchard |
(Free State B) |
|
KR Orchard |
(Natal) |
|
N Orchard |
(Combined Australian and South African Press XI) |
|
Ord |
(Pirates) |
|
J Ord |
(Pirates) |
|
D O'Reilly |
(umpire) |
|
E O'Reilly |
(Eastern Province, Gauteng, Lions, North West) |
|
E O'Reilly |
(Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University) |
|
E O'Reilly |
(umpire) |
|
HJ O'Reilly |
(Eastern Province, Rhodesia) |
|
E Orffer |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
Orford |
(Germiston) |
|
M Orgvanyi |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
A Ori |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
JP Orlopp |
(The Ridge Preparatory School Under-9s B) |
|
E Ormiston |
(Griqualand West) |
|
JPK Ormsby |
(North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
L Ormsby |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
J Ornsby |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
R Orpen |
(Wanderers A) |
|
RN Orpen |
(Grahamstown) |
|
GC Orr |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, Maritzburg College) |
|
VL Orros |
(Free State) |
|
Orsmand |
(Griqualand West Country Districts) |
|
Orsmond |
(Griqualand West Country Districts) |
|
C Orsmond |
(Southern Transvaal Women) |
|
D Orsmond |
(Border) |
|
LJ Ortlepp |
(Orange Free State) |
|
Ortlieb |
(Rhodes University) |
|
G Ortlieb |
(Border B) |
|
G Ortlieb |
(Border Schools) |
|
FEP Orton |
(scorer) |
|
PS Osborn |
(umpire) |
|
Osborne |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
Osborne |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
b Osborne |
(Old Selbornians) |
|
B Osborne |
(King William's Town) |
|
BM Osborne |
(Border, Border B, Orange Free State) |
|
M Osborne |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
S Osborne |
(Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
B Oscroft |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
T O'Shea |
(Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
A Oslen |
(Western Province Under-18s) |
|
Osman |
(Port Elizabeth Technikon) |
|
A Osman |
(South Africa Malays) |
|
A Osman |
(United, Western Cape Police) |
|
FD Osman |
(umpire) |
|
I Osman |
(South Africa Malays) |
|
M Osman |
(North West B, North West Under-19s) |
|
M Osman |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
R Osman |
(Griqualand West Under-24s) |
|
S Osman |
(Griqualand West Under-17s, Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
M Osmany |
(South Africa Indians) |
|
A Oss |
(Northern Cape Under-19s Women) |
|
JR Oss |
(Northern Cape Under-19s) |
|
J Ostram |
(umpire) |
|
M Ostrofsky |
(South Africa Maccabi XI) |
|
W Ostrofsky |
(Balfour Guild) |
|
JEP Ostrom |
(umpire) |
|
J OStron |
(umpire) |
|
W Osuala |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
D O'Sullivan |
(umpire) |
|
L O' Sullivan |
(South Western Districts Under-13s) |
|
N O'Sullivan |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
B Otto |
(Stellenbosch Scorpions) |
|
C Otto |
(Boer Prisoners of War) |
|
D Otto |
(Boland West) |
|
HV Otto |
(Hilton College) |
|
JM Otto |
(Gauteng, Lions) |
|
K Otto |
(Southern Transvaal Women) |
|
M Otto |
(Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
S Otto |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
S Otto |
(scorer) |
|
T Otto |
(Pretoria University) |
|
WF Otto |
(Michaelhouse, Michaelhouse Second XI) |
|
Z Otto |
(Natal Under-16s) |
|
N Oudejans |
(South Western Districts Under-17s) |
|
v Oudtshoorn |
(Pirates) |
|
v Oudtshoorn |
(Cape Town) |
|
S Ouman |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
Oupa |
(Durbanville) |
|
R Ousthuizen |
(Sinoville) |
|
Outram |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
Outram |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
G Outram |
(North West) |
|
G Outram |
(Western Transvaal Under-19s) |
|
G Outram |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
Ovenstone |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
Ovenstone |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
B Ovenstone |
(Ashby Hastings, Botany Bay, Coggeshall Town, Godmanchester Town, Leicestershire Second XI, Natal Pietermaritzburg University) |
|
D Ovenstone |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
DH Ovenstone |
(South African Schools) |
|
DM Ovenstone |
(Western Province) |
|
N Ovenstone |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
G Overbeek |
(Colonial Born) |
|
J Overgaard |
(Green Point) |
|
R Overmeyer |
(Victoria) |
|
TC Overton |
(Border) |
|
Owen |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
Owen |
(W Isaacs' XI) |
|
Owen |
(Wanderers) |
|
B Owen |
(Eastern Province Under-17s) |
|
C Owen |
(scorer) |
|
C Owen |
(Pirates) |
|
J Owen |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
J Owen |
(Natal University) |
|
N Owen |
(Stenbok) |
|
N Owen |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
N Owen |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
S Owen |
(South Africa Women's Invitation XI) |
|
W Owen |
(Old Grey) |
|
HGO Owen-Smith |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, Oxford University, South Africa, Western Province) |
|
Owen-Smith |
(F Reid's XI) |
|
Oxenham |
(Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B) |
|
HA Oxenham |
(Transvaal) |
|
A Oxlee |
(Old Parktonians) |
|
A Oxley |
(Old Parktonians) |
|
D Oxley-Oxland |
(Cape Town Second XI) |