|
A Wadaker |
(Kinloch) |
|
HFW Wadd |
(Dumfriesshire) |
|
Waddel |
(2nd Battalion Highland Light Infantry Sergeants) |
|
AJ Waddell |
(Cities of Scotland) |
|
AW Waddell |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
F Waddell |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
H Waddell |
(Fettes College) |
|
PW Waddell |
(Ferguslie) |
|
R Waddell |
(Peebles County) |
|
R Wade |
(Ellon Gordon) |
|
B Wadee |
(Marchmont) |
|
A Wadhwani |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
Wadsworth |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
ARL Wager |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
A Waghray |
(umpire) |
|
I Waheed |
(Tranent) |
|
U Waheed |
(Drummond Trinity Second XI) |
|
M Wahid |
(Victoria) |
|
P Wailton |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
FJ Wainwright |
(scorer) |
|
RW Wainwright |
(scorer) |
|
N Waiters |
(Comrie) |
|
R Waites |
(Carlton) |
|
EB Wake |
(Umballah Station) |
|
JB Wakefield |
(scorer) |
|
P Wakefield |
(St Modan's High School Former Pupils) |
|
PR Walbaum |
(George Watson's College) |
|
C Wald |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
JD Waldie |
(Border Districts, Border League, South of Scotland) |
|
RA Waldie |
(Scotland A Women, Scotland Women) |
|
SO Walford |
(Fettes College) |
|
Walker |
(Hawick) |
|
A Walker |
(Loretto School) |
|
A Walker |
(Manderston) |
|
A Walker |
(East and West of Scotland, East of Scotland) |
|
A Walker |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
A Walker |
(Brechin Buccaneers, Forfarshire Under-19s) |
|
A Walker |
(Royal High School) |
|
AB Walker |
(Strathallan Occasionals) |
|
AG Walker |
(Forfarshire, Forthill) |
|
AP Walker |
(Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
AR Walker |
(Strathallan School) |
|
B Walker |
(TD Hamilton's XI) |
|
B Walker |
(Forthill) |
|
BC Walker |
(Dunfermline, Dunfermline Carnegie) |
|
C Walker |
(Falkland) |
|
C Walker |
(Largo) |
|
C Walker |
(Glenrothes Second XI, Glenrothes Third XI) |
|
C Walker |
(Cupar) |
|
CA Walker |
(Forfarshire) |
|
CE Walker |
(Blair Lodge School) |
|
CW Walker |
(Forfarshire) |
|
CW Walker |
(Forthill) |
|
D Walker |
(umpire) |
|
DA Walker |
(Loretto School) |
|
DA Walker |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
DK Walker |
(Greenock) |
|
E Walker |
(Glasgow Academy Masters) |
|
F Walker |
(Clydesdale Under-18s) |
|
FHN Walker |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
FR Walker |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form) |
|
G Walker |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
G Walker |
(Kingsway) |
|
G Walker |
(Largo) |
|
G Walker |
(Marchmont) |
|
H Walker |
(Clydesdale) |
|
HE Walker |
(Blair Lodge School) |
|
HS Walker |
(Glasgow, Scotland) |
|
HS Walker |
(East of Scotland) |
|
HS Walker |
(East of Scotland) |
|
J Walker |
(Royal High School) |
|
J Walker |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
J Walker |
(Perthshire) |
|
J Walker |
(Queen's Cross) |
|
J Walker |
(Strathmore Union) |
|
J Walker |
(Perth Doo'cot) |
|
JB Walker |
(Scotland) |
|
JCC Walker |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
JM Walker |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
JR Walker |
(Perth County) |
|
KC Walker |
(Dunfermline) |
|
KP Walker |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
L Walker |
(Kinross) |
|
L Walker |
(Kinross Women) |
|
M Walker |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
M Walker |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
MB Walker |
(Strathallan School) |
|
N Walker |
(Dunfermline) |
|
NS Walker |
(Loretto School) |
|
NS Walker |
(Weirs) |
|
O Walker |
(Stonehaven Thistle) |
|
P Walker |
(Alloa Academy) |
|
P Walker |
(Peebles County) |
|
PJ Walker |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
PLN Walker |
(Strathallan Occasionals) |
|
R Walker |
(Perth) |
|
R Walker |
(Kintore) |
|
R Walker |
(Glasgow) |
|
R Walker |
(Glasgow University) |
|
R Walker |
(Strathallan School) |
|
R Walker |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
RA Walker |
(Greenock) |
|
RGL Walker |
(Glenalmond College) |
|
RM Walker |
(Strathallan Occasionals) |
|
S Walker |
(St Modan's High School Former Pupils) |
|
S Walker |
(Jerviswood) |
|
S Walker |
(umpire) |
|
S Walker |
(Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School) |
|
S Walker |
(Cupar) |
|
SG Walker |
(Lord Mar's Scottish Counties XI, Stenhousemuir Select XI) |
|
SRI Walker |
(Hutchesons' Grammar School, Western Warriors Under-15s) |
|
W Walker |
(Strathallan School) |
|
WM Walker |
(Glasgow) |
|
WN Walker |
(Scotland) |
|
WN Walker |
(GHR Laird's XI, West of Scotland) |
|
F Walkinshaw |
(umpire) |
|
JJ Walkinshaw |
(Grange) |
|
P Walkway |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
Wallace |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
Wallace |
(Kelso) |
|
AC Wallace |
(Glenalmond College) |
|
AJ Wallace |
(Forfarshire, Forthill, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
AR Wallace |
(Freuchie) |
|
C Wallace |
(scorer) |
|
C Wallace |
(Strathallan School) |
|
CD Wallace |
(Scotland) |
|
D Wallace |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
ED Wallace |
(Royal High School) |
|
G Wallace |
(Strathallan School) |
|
GW Wallace |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
HSH Wallace |
(Fettes College) |
|
J Wallace |
(Clydesdale) |
|
J Wallace |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
JA Wallace |
(Freuchie) |
|
JD Wallace |
(George Watson's College) |
|
JI Wallace |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
R Wallace |
(Hillhead High School Former Pupils) |
|
S Wallace |
(Heriot's) |
|
WM Wallace |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
J Walle |
(Glasgow High Kelvinside) |
|
A Waller |
(scorer) |
|
AJ Waller |
(Arbroath United) |
|
JS Waller |
(Arbroath United) |
|
DJ Walles |
(Grange) |
|
D Walley |
(Dunfermline) |
|
IG Wallis |
(Border League) |
|
B Walls |
(Dunfermline) |
|
D Walls |
(Buckie) |
|
E Walls |
(Buckie) |
|
FR Walls |
(Loretto School) |
|
W Walls |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
J Wallwork |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
G Walsh |
(Kilmarnock) |
|
J Walsh |
(Loretto School) |
|
K Walsh |
(Uddingston) |
|
M Walsh |
(Edinburgh South) |
|
R Walsh |
(Strathallan School) |
|
R Walsh |
(Ayr) |
|
RF Walsh |
(High School of Glasgow, Scotland Under-15s, Western Warriors Under-14s, Western Warriors Under-15s) |
|
S Walsh |
(Manderston) |
|
C Walt |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
M Walter |
(Forfarshire) |
|
MW Walter |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
Walters |
(Royal Scots Greys Sergeants) |
|
J Walters |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
T Walters |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
Walton |
(Cupar) |
|
DG Walton |
(Poloc) |
|
L Walton |
(Ayr) |
|
MJS Walton |
(Cupar, Forfarshire) |
|
P Walton |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
S Walton |
(Glasgow) |
|
SA Walton |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
TJ Walton |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
R Wanigarsuriya |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
DS Wanlass |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
I Wanless |
(Dunbar) |
|
M Wanless |
(Dunbar) |
|
M Waqas |
(Victoria) |
|
Waqas Ahmed |
(Dunfermline) |
|
A Ward |
(St Boswells Women) |
|
A Ward |
(Largo Second XI) |
|
A Ward |
(Royal High Corstorphine Third XI) |
|
B Ward |
(Strathallan School) |
|
C Ward |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
EP Ward |
(St Andrews University) |
|
ICD Ward |
(Broomhall) |
|
J Ward |
(umpire) |
|
J Ward |
(scorer) |
|
JJ Ward |
(Loretto School) |
|
JP Ward |
(Dollar) |
|
P Ward |
(Broomhall) |
|
PJ Ward |
(Rossie Priory) |
|
R Ward |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
R Ward |
(Melrose) |
|
S Ward |
(Strathallan School) |
|
S Ward |
(Loretto School) |
|
W Ward |
(Border League) |
|
WD Ward |
(Fettes College) |
|
WK Ward |
(Aberdeen Grammar School) |
|
WP Ward |
(Glasgow) |
|
Warden |
(Arbroath) |
|
IM Warden |
(Drumpellier, Ferguslie) |
|
DS Wardlaw |
(Stenhousemuir Select XI) |
|
I Wardlaw |
(Scotland, Yorkshire) |
|
B Wardle |
(Glenrothes) |
|
C Wardle |
(Helensburgh) |
|
L Ware |
(Bute County) |
|
LPJ Ware |
(Greenock, Stirling County) |
|
P Ware |
(Bute County) |
|
CJ Warner |
(Scotland) |
|
HEP Warner |
(Edinburgh South) |
|
A Warnock |
(East of Scotland Under-13s, East of Scotland Under-14s) |
|
ANL Warnock |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
HAM Warr |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
M Warr |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
AW Warrand |
(Edinburgh, Tonbridge School) |
|
Warren |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
AF Warren |
(Fettes College) |
|
F Warren |
(Dumfries) |
|
G Warren |
(Morrison's Academy, Crieff) |
|
G Warren |
(Morrison's Academy, Crieff) |
|
GH Warren |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
M Warren |
(Broomhall) |
|
M Warren |
(Broomhall) |
|
A Warrender |
(Largo) |
|
S Warrender |
(Largo) |
|
W Warrington |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
R Waruna |
(Helensburgh) |
|
H Warwick |
(Royal High Corstorphine Third XI) |
|
L Warwick |
(Langholm) |
|
Waseem |
(Queen's Park (Scotland)) |
|
Waseem Ahmed |
(scorer) |
|
Waseem Baig |
(Renfrew, Weirs) |
|
A Wasim |
(Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI) |
|
M Wasim |
(Renfrew) |
|
M Wasim |
(Rossie Priory) |
|
U Wasim |
(Edinburgh Cricket Club Second XI) |
|
Wasim Hussain |
(Strathclyde Police) |
|
Wasim Khan |
(Renfrew) |
|
FG Wass |
(East of Scotland Cricket League) |
|
S Waterer |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
Waterfall |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
EC Waterhouse |
(Loretto School) |
|
G Waterhouse |
(Loretto School) |
|
JCR Waterhouse |
(Loretto School) |
|
R Waterhouse |
(Loretto School) |
|
RB Waterhouse |
(Scotland XI) |
|
WS Waterhouse |
(Loretto School) |
|
DN Waters |
(Comrie) |
|
DN Waters |
(Morrison's Academy, Crieff) |
|
FH Waters |
(Loretto School) |
|
GM Waters |
(Loretto School) |
|
IM Waters |
(Loretto School) |
|
JB Waters |
(Loretto School) |
|
JM Waters |
(Loretto School, Scotland, Scotland XI, West of Scotland) |
|
JT Waters |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
MJ Waters |
(Dundee High School Former Pupils) |
|
S Waters |
(Freuchie Second XI) |
|
J Waterson |
(Loretto School) |
|
M Waterson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
G Waterston |
(Clydesdale) |
|
HK Waterston |
(Falkland, Marylebone Cricket Club, Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
M Waterston |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
M Waterston |
(Haddington) |
|
RF Waterston |
(Edinburgh Schools) |
|
H Waterstone |
(Falkland, Kinross) |
|
G Watkins |
(Uddingston) |
|
J Watkins |
(Weirs) |
|
J Watkins |
(East Kilbride) |
|
J Watkins |
(Irvine) |
|
R Watkins |
(East of Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-17s) |
|
M Watman |
(Glendelvine) |
|
Watson |
(Clydesdale) |
|
Watson |
(Hawick Volunteers) |
|
A Watson |
(Old Contemptibles) |
|
A Watson |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
AM Watson |
(Dunfermline Carnegie) |
|
BM Watson |
(Falkland) |
|
BM Watson |
(Weirs) |
|
C Watson |
(scorer) |
|
C Watson |
(Heriot's) |
|
C Watson |
(Kinross) |
|
C Watson |
(Ellon Gordon) |
|
C Watson |
(Inverclyde) |
|
C Watson |
(Stewart's Melville Royal High Fourth XI) |
|
CA Watson |
(Falkland) |
|
CBG Watson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
CK Watson |
(South of Scotland) |
|
CM Watson |
(Dollar Academy, The Forty Club) |
|
D Watson |
(Falkland) |
|
D Watson |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
DAG Watson |
(Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers Colts) |
|
DK Watson |
(The Forty Club) |
|
EL Watson |
(Berkshire Women, Scotland Women) |
|
F Watson |
(George Watson's College Women) |
|
G Watson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
G Watson |
(The Visitors) |
|
G Watson |
(Uddingston) |
|
G Watson |
(Prestwick) |
|
G Watson |
(Watsonians) |
|
G Watson |
(Strathclyde Police) |
|
G Watson |
(Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI) |
|
GB Watson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
GM Watson |
(Falkland) |
|
GS Watson |
(East of Scotland, The Forty Club) |
|
H Watson |
(Stanley House) |
|
HB Watson |
(Grange) |
|
ID Watson |
(East of Scotland) |
|
J Watson |
(George Watson's College Women) |
|
J Watson |
(Clydesdale) |
|
JHD Watson |
(East of Scotland, Edinburgh Academy, Gentlemen of Edinburgh) |
|
JS Watson |
(Loretto School) |
|
LT Watson |
(Inverness) |
|
M Watson |
(Forfarshire, Forthill) |
|
M Watson |
(Dunfermline Carnegie) |
|
M Watson |
(Murrayfield-DAFS Second XI) |
|
M Watson |
(Scotland Veterans) |
|
M Watson |
(Meigle) |
|
M Watson |
(Ross County) |
|
MC Watson |
(Falkland) |
|
P Watson |
(Strathallan School) |
|
P Watson |
(Musselburgh Second XI) |
|
PB Watson |
(Falkland) |
|
PB Watson |
(Dumfriesshire) |
|
RB Watson |
(Scotland) |
|
RR Watson |
(Scotland) |
|
SA Watson |
(Central Scotland, East of Scotland, Scotland A, Scotland B, Scotland Senior Select XI) |
|
T Watson |
(Scotland) |
|
T Watson |
(Inverclyde) |
|
T Watson |
(East of Scotland) |
|
T Watson |
(Scottish Counties) |
|
W Watson |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
WGD Watson |
(Dumfriesshire) |
|
WH Watson |
(Roxburghshire) |
|
WL Watson |
(South of Scotland Cricket League) |
|
Watt |
(Colonel Buchanan's Scotland Team) |
|
Watt |
(Aberdeen Clubs B XI) |
|
Watt |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
A Watt |
(Glasgow) |
|
A Watt |
(Leith Franklin Academicals Beige) |
|
A Watt |
(Stirling County) |
|
AF Watt |
(Fettes College) |
|
AY Watt |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
D Watt |
(Daniel Stewart's and Melville College) |
|
G Watt |
(scorer) |
|
G Watt |
(Strathallan School) |
|
J Watt |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
JP Watt |
(George Watson's College) |
|
M Watt |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
M Watt |
(Falkland Second XI) |
|
MRJ Watt |
(Derbyshire, Lancashire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Scotland, Sharjah Warriors) |
|
MS Watt |
(Stenhousemuir, Strathclyde East) |
|
PB Watt |
(George Watson's College) |
|
R Watt |
(Caledonian Club) |
|
R Watt |
(South of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
S Watt |
(Stirling County Third XI) |
|
SC Watt |
(West of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
SR Watt |
(Strathallan Occasionals, Strathallan School) |
|
TD Watt |
(Scotland) |
|
WJ Watt |
(Loretto School) |
|
AN Watters |
(Scottish Counties) |
|
MJ Watters |
(Stirling County) |
|
N Watters |
(Comrie) |
|
LD Wattie |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
Watts |
(Strathallan Occasionals) |
|
DF Watts |
(Scotland) |
|
J Watts |
(Stonehaven Thistle) |
|
JC Watts |
(Carlton) |
|
R Watts |
(East of Scotland) |
|
M Wauchop |
(Dunfermline, Dunfermline Carnegie) |
|
Waugh |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
B Waugh |
(St Boswells) |
|
J Waugh |
(Morrison's Academy, Crieff) |
|
MH Waugh |
(Walmley, Warwickshire Second XI) |
|
R Waugh |
(scorer) |
|
Wayman |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
CG Waymark |
(Grange) |
|
M Wazeem |
(Rossie Priory) |
|
AO Weare |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
AC Wearmouth |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
GC Wearmouth |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
G Weatherall |
(Watsonians) |
|
BJ Weatherhead |
(Watsonians) |
|
R Weatherston |
(scorer) |
|
GR Weatherstone |
(Drummond Trinity Second XI) |
|
K Weavers |
(The Forty Club, Watsonians Fourth XI) |
|
Webb |
(Duke of Atholl's XI) |
|
B Webb |
(Peebles County) |
|
DD Webb |
(Strathallan School) |
|
N Webb |
(Holy Cross Academicals) |
|
B Webber |
(Uddingston) |
|
M Webber |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
JT Webstee |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
Webster |
(Caledonian Club) |
|
Webster |
(Hutchesons' Grammar School) |
|
A Webster |
(High School of Glasgow, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-17s) |
|
A Webster |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
AN Webster |
(Arbroath United) |
|
AR Webster |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
AR Webster |
(West of Scotland) |
|
CH Webster |
(Aberdeenshire, Huntly) |
|
G Webster |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
G Webster |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
GS Webster |
(Grange, Prestwick) |
|
JB Webster |
(Glasgow) |
|
JM Webster |
(umpire) |
|
JM Webster |
(Scottish Counties) |
|
M Webster |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
M Webster |
(Nairn County) |
|
P Webster |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
RH Webster |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
RK Webster |
(Scotland) |
|
W Webster |
(Scotland) |
|
W Webster |
(Clydesdale) |
|
WF Webster |
(Edinburgh) |
|
WJ Webster |
(Scotland XI) |
|
GL Weddell |
(Loretto School) |
|
TA Wedderspoon |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
T Weed |
(Falkland, Forfarshire, Forthill) |
|
SD Weeraratna |
(Scotland) |
|
TJ Weeraratna |
(Heriot's) |
|
S Weikle |
(Falkland) |
|
CF Weinman |
(Aberdeen University) |
|
A Weir |
(Stirling County) |
|
A Weir |
(scorer) |
|
ACP Weir |
(Central Scotland Under-16s, East of Scotland Under-16s) |
|
AJ Weir |
(Grange) |
|
C Weir |
(Tayside and Fife Under-13s) |
|
C Weir |
(Dollar) |
|
CB Weir |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
CP Weir |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
D Weir |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
D Weir |
(Kinross) |
|
D Weir |
(Grange Second XI) |
|
DS Weir |
(Scotland) |
|
FA Weir |
(Glenalmond College) |
|
FK Weir |
(West of Scotland) |
|
GG Weir |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
HW Weir |
(West of Scotland) |
|
J Weir |
(Strathclyde Police) |
|
J Weir |
(Fettes College) |
|
JL Weir |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
JM Weir |
(Edinburgh Schools) |
|
JR Weir |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
R Weir |
(Dollar) |
|
RJ Weir |
(Dollar Academy, Kinross Under-18s, Scotland Under-12s, The Forty Club) |
|
RS Weir |
(Scotland) |
|
RY Weir |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
S Weir |
(Sannox) |
|
S Weir |
(Kilmarnock) |
|
S Weir |
(Carradale) |
|
S Weir |
(West of Scotland) |
|
SD Weir |
(Dollar Academy, Scotland Under-12s, Scotland Under-15s, Scotland Under-17s, Scottish Regional Academies Under-18s) |
|
AJ Weirs |
(Grange) |
|
RS Weirs |
(Kilmarnock) |
|
EPR Welch |
(Stewart's Melville College) |
|
JW Welch |
(Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
M Welch |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
M Welch |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
F Weld-Forester |
(Scottish Wayfarers, Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
H Weld-Forester |
(Greenock) |
|
M Weldon |
(Uddingston) |
|
Weller |
(Duke of Atholl's XI) |
|
JS Weller |
(Watsonians) |
|
C Wellitead |
(Helensburgh) |
|
Wells |
(Daniel Stewart's and Melville College) |
|
B Wells |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
J Wells |
(Lomond School) |
|
MH Wells |
(Carlton, Durham Academy, Eastern Regional Academy) |
|
C Welsh |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
CC Welsh |
(Rossie Priory) |
|
D Welsh |
(Holy Cross Academicals) |
|
D Welsh |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
DW Welsh |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
G Welsh |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
G Welsh |
(George Watson's College) |
|
GA Welsh |
(Freuchie) |
|
IR Welsh |
(East of Scotland, Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
K Welsh |
(George Watson's College) |
|
L Welsh |
(Lord's Taverners Scotland) |
|
MP Welsh |
(Rossie Priory) |
|
R Welsh |
(South of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
R Welsh |
(Edinburgh South) |
|
RA Welsh |
(Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
RA Welsh |
(Grange) |
|
WS Welsh |
(South of Scotland) |
|
Wemyss |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
JAS Wenley |
(Loretto School) |
|
C Wergoda |
(Cults) |
|
West |
(Scottish Counties, West of Scotland) |
|
AH West |
(Blair Lodge School) |
|
C West |
(Scotland Women's Cricket Association Festival XI) |
|
C West |
(Murrayfield-DAFS) |
|
CM West |
(Aberdeenshire, Heriot's) |
|
CWE West |
(Fettes College, Scotland XI) |
|
F West |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
GJ West |
(Fettes College) |
|
GJE West |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
HA West |
(East of Scotland Under-21s, Scottish Cricket Union President's XI) |
|
HGE West |
(Fettes College) |
|
JH West |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
KA West |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
M West |
(umpire) |
|
P West |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
RA West |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
RJ West |
(Cupar) |
|
RT West |
(Fettes College) |
|
P Westall |
(umpire) |
|
D Westbury |
(Perthshire) |
|
C Western |
(Boroughmuir) |
|
N Westgarth |
(Dunfermline) |
|
P Westgarth |
(Broomhall Second XI) |
|
A Westlake |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
K Westland |
(Falkland) |
|
K Westland |
(scorer) |
|
A Weston |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
J Weston |
(Merchiston Castle School, Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
M Weston |
(Stenhousemuir) |
|
S Weston |
(Comrie) |
|
Westwood |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
C Westwood |
(Dunnikier) |
|
J Westwood |
(Dundee High School Former Pupils) |
|
JS Westwood |
(Gordon Highlanders) |
|
RDV Whait |
(Loretto School) |
|
SWS Whait |
(Army, Cranleigh, Eastern Regional Academy, Heriot's, Kegworth Town, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
H Whalen |
(St Michael's) |
|
M Whalen |
(Corstorphine) |
|
B Whaley |
(Scotland Under-16s) |
|
C Whaley |
(Gargunnock Village) |
|
K Whaley |
(Glasgow High Kelvinside) |
|
W Whalley |
(Morrison's Academy, Crieff) |
|
I Wharton |
(Kelso) |
|
R Wharton |
(The Forty Club) |
|
F Whatley |
(Carlton) |
|
N Whatly |
(Fettes College) |
|
J Whay |
(Helensburgh) |
|
BTJ Wheal |
(Gloucestershire, Hampshire, London Spirit Men, Scotland, Warwickshire) |
|
Wheat |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
AW Wheat |
(Strathmore Union) |
|
F Wheat |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
J Wheat |
(Roxburghshire) |
|
G Wheatley |
(Kinloch) |
|
JF Wheatley |
(Grange) |
|
M Wheatley |
(umpire) |
|
MJ Wheatley |
(Grange) |
|
D Wheel |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
I Wheel |
(High School of Glasgow, West of Scotland Second XI) |
|
I Wheeler |
(Gargunnock Village) |
|
N Wheeler |
(Cheshire Women) |
|
T Wheeler |
(Murrayfield-DAFS) |
|
K Whelan |
(Perthshire League Colts) |
|
Ja Whellans |
(Kelso) |
|
TC Wheller |
(Grange) |
|
MA Whisson |
(Forfarshire) |
|
S Whisson |
(Kinloch) |
|
DTP Whitaker |
(Edinburgh Schools) |
|
H Whitaker |
(Hawick) |
|
K Whitaker |
(Edinburgh) |
|
MK Whitaker |
(Carlton) |
|
N Whitaker |
(George Watson's College Women) |
|
R Whitaker |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
RI Whitaker |
(Strathallan Occasionals) |
|
White |
(Glasgow) |
|
White |
(Aberdeen Orion) |
|
A White |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
A White |
(Heriot's) |
|
A White |
(Woodcutters) |
|
A White |
(Arbroath United Second XI) |
|
AB White |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
BB White |
(Scottish Junior Colts, Scottish Wayfarers Colts) |
|
C White |
(West Lothian) |
|
C White |
(Ellon Gordon) |
|
C White |
(Helensburgh) |
|
Cameron White |
(Helensburgh Juniors) |
|
Connor White |
(Helensburgh Juniors) |
|
CDB White |
(Helensburgh Juniors) |
|
Conor DB White |
(Helensburgh Juniors) |
|
CR White |
(Morrison's Academy, Crieff) |
|
CWG White |
(Fettes College) |
|
D White |
(Greenock) |
|
DM White |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
GM White |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
HS White |
(West of Scotland) |
|
J White |
(Heriot's) |
|
J White |
(Stewart's College) |
|
J White |
(Glasgow University Staff) |
|
J White |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
JC White |
(umpire) |
|
JD White |
(Glenalmond College) |
|
JF White |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
JG White |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
JMH White |
(Edinburgh Schools) |
|
K White |
(Scotland Women) |
|
N White |
(Stirling High School) |
|
R White |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
RE White |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
RJH White |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
RL White |
(Stewart's College) |
|
S White |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
S White |
(Ellon Gordon) |
|
S White |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
T White |
(Fettes College) |
|
TDG White |
(Edinburgh Schools) |
|
TF White |
(Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
TJ White |
(umpire) |
|
TMS White |
(East of Scotland) |
|
W White |
(Stewart's College) |
|
W White |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
W White |
(Players of Edinburgh) |
|
WE White |
(Colts of England, Fettes College) |
|
WK White |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
C Whitecross |
(Dunbar) |
|
J Whiteford |
(Scotland Under-16s, Scotland Under-19s) |
|
A Whitehall |
(Strathallan School) |
|
C Whitehead |
(Doune) |
|
F Whitehead |
(Aberdeen Orion, Old Aberdeen) |
|
J Whitehead |
(Doune) |
|
PGT Whitehead |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
W Whitehead |
(South of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
WD Whitehead |
(Hawick, South of Scotland) |
|
I Whitehill |
(Drumpellier) |
|
J Whitehouse |
(Galloway) |
|
P Whitehouse |
(Grange) |
|
F Whiteland |
(Scotland Under-18s) |
|
BW Whitelaw |
(Loretto School) |
|
CB Whitelaw |
(West of Scotland) |
|
GL Whitelaw |
(Loretto School) |
|
GM Whitelaw |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club West of Scotland) |
|
N Whitelaw |
(Strathmore Union) |
|
RHL Whitelaw |
(North of Scotland, The Rest, Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
RW Whitelaw |
(Loretto School) |
|
WA Whitelaw |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
WFM Whitelaw |
(Scotland) |
|
O Whiteman |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
S Whiteoak |
(Falkland) |
|
Whitfield |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
T Whitfield |
(St Michael's) |
|
D Whitmarsh |
(West Lothian Second XI) |
|
S Whitmee |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
AS Whitson |
(Caledonian Club, Glasgow) |
|
HHA Whitson |
(Loretto School) |
|
DTP Whittaker |
(East of Scotland) |
|
EC Whitten |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
J Whittet |
(Perth) |
|
T Whittet |
(Perthshire) |
|
SG Whittingham |
(Scotland, Sussex) |
|
TP Whittington |
(Edinburgh) |
|
HM Whittle |
(Fettes College) |
|
JA Whittle |
(Ayr) |
|
A Whitton |
(West Lothian) |
|
C Whitton |
(West Lothian Second XI) |
|
GL Whitton |
(George Watson's College) |
|
KJ Whitton |
(Inverness, Northern Counties) |
|
NM Whitton |
(scorer) |
|
RC Whitton |
(OG Rovers XI) |
|
C Whorley |
(Gargunnock Village) |
|
S Whotherspoon |
(Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI) |
|
GT Whurr |
(Scottish Counties, Stirling County Select XI) |
|
J Whyman |
(Penicuik Second XI, Penicuik Third XI) |
|
A Whyte |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
C Whyte |
(Huntly) |
|
J Whyte |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
JMH Whyte |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
JT Whyte |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
K Whyte |
(scorer) |
|
S Whyte |
(Stenhousemuir) |
|
S Whyte |
(Boroughmuir) |
|
T Whyte |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
W Whyte |
(Craigmount School) |
|
WS Whyte |
(Forfarshire) |
|
CR Whytt |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
N Wickramasinghe |
(Edinburgh University, Grange, Heriot's) |
|
GA Wicksted |
(Preston Village) |
|
ERA Widdowson |
(Loretto School) |
|
M Widdrington |
(Buckie) |
|
M Widdrington |
(Glasgow Academicals) |
|
Widnell |
(Dalkeith) |
|
P Wig |
(Kinloch) |
|
D Wight |
(Helensburgh) |
|
E Wight |
(Huntly) |
|
JP Wight |
(Scottish Cricket Union President's XI, West of Scotland, Western District Cricket Union) |
|
K Wight |
(scorer) |
|
DJM Wighton |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
K Wigley |
(Perth Doo'cot) |
|
P Wigley |
(Strathallan School) |
|
MCJ Wigmore |
(Loretto School) |
|
GNC Wigram |
(North of Scotland) |
|
HR Wigram |
(King's Own Scottish Borderers) |
|
J Wijesundera |
(umpire) |
|
R Wijewickrama |
(Edinburgh South) |
|
S Wikramsuriya |
(Fettes College) |
|
N Wilby |
(Doune) |
|
A Wilcock |
(Livingston) |
|
B Wilcox |
(scorer) |
|
Wild |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
D Wild |
(Woodcutters) |
|
M Wilde |
(George Watson's College) |
|
J Wildgust |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
WB Wildman |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form) |
|
J Wildon |
(umpire) |
|
L Wilinson |
(Cupar) |
|
A Wilkie |
(Falkland Third XI) |
|
AM Wilkie |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
D Wilkie |
(Falkland Third XI) |
|
J Wilkie |
(St Boswells) |
|
M Wilkie |
(Freuchie) |
|
S Wilkie |
(Strathmore) |
|
S Wilkie |
(Watsonians) |
|
T Wilkie |
(South of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
W Wilkie |
(North of Scotland) |
|
W Wilkie |
(St Boswells) |
|
W Wilkie |
(Lomond School) |
|
WF Wilkie |
(2/4th Black Watch Officers) |
|
EJ Wilkins |
(Stewart's Melville Former Pupils) |
|
G Wilkins |
(Grange) |
|
R Wilkins |
(Daniel Stewart's and Melville College) |
|
Wilkinson |
(umpire) |
|
Wilkinson |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
A Wilkinson |
(TD Hamilton's XI) |
|
AG Wilkinson |
(Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
BG Wilkinson |
(Caledonian Highlanders, Dunfermline, Durham Second XI, Glenrothes, Heriot's, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
D Wilkinson |
(St Andrews University Staff) |
|
E Wilkinson |
(scorer) |
|
EM Wilkinson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
G Wilkinson |
(scorer) |
|
H Wilkinson |
(Glenrothes Fourth XI, Glenrothes Third XI, Scotland Under-17s Women) |
|
HG Wilkinson |
(scorer) |
|
IVC Wilkinson |
(Cupar, Freuchie) |
|
J Wilkinson |
(scorer) |
|
J Wilkinson |
(Clackmannan County) |
|
JR Wilkinson |
(umpire) |
|
L Wilkinson |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
LI Wilkinson |
(Scotland A Women, Scotland Women) |
|
MG Wilkinson |
(South of Scotland) |
|
MIN Wilkinson |
(Cupar) |
|
R Wilkinson |
(umpire) |
|
R Wilkinson |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
STT Wilkinson |
(North and West of Scotland, Scotland B, Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Cricket Union Colts, Scottish Junior Colts) |
|
T Wilkinson |
(Banchory) |
|
W Wilks |
(Glendelvine) |
|
JK Will |
(George Watson's College) |
|
J Willacy |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
GL Willatt |
(Cambridge University, Derbyshire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire) |
|
N Willby |
(Doune) |
|
IJ Willcox |
(Strathallan School) |
|
E Willemse |
(Arbroath United, Caledonian Highlanders, Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
M Willemse |
(Edinburgh Rugby) |
|
Williams |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
AC Williams |
(Grange) |
|
AM Williams |
(Aberdeen University) |
|
B Williams |
(Kelburne, Stirling County) |
|
BE Williams |
(Helensburgh) |
|
BG Williams |
(Grange) |
|
C Williams |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
C Williams |
(Stirling County) |
|
C Williams |
(Helensburgh) |
|
C Williams |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
C Williams |
(scorer) |
|
C Williams |
(West of Scotland Under-19s) |
|
C Williams |
(Scottish Select XI) |
|
C Williams |
(Helensburgh) |
|
CEI Williams |
(Loretto School) |
|
D Williams |
(West of Scotland) |
|
D Williams |
(Helensburgh) |
|
DAR Williams |
(Strathallan Occasionals) |
|
FRJ Williams |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
G Williams |
(Glasgow Academy, West of Scotland Under-17s, West of Scotland Under-19s) |
|
J Williams |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
J Williams |
(Leith Beige, Leith Franklin Academicals Beige) |
|
J Williams |
(Scotland XI) |
|
J Williams |
(Dumfries and Galloway Women) |
|
J Williams |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
JGA Williams |
(Essex Second XI, Glamorgan Second XI, Grange, Marylebone Cricket Club, Strathclyde East, West of Scotland, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
L Williams |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
M Williams |
(Uddingston) |
|
M Williams |
(West of Scotland Cricket Club Women) |
|
M Williams |
(Dumfries) |
|
MG Williams |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
MH Williams |
(George Watson's College) |
|
R Williams |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
R Williams |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
RM Williams |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
S Williams |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
S Williams |
(Methlick) |
|
S Williams |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
S Williams |
(Caledonian Highlanders South Under-16s Women) |
|
T Williams |
(Nunholm, South of Scotland) |
|
T Williams |
(Lord Moncreiff's XI) |
|
W Williams |
(Glasgow) |
|
Williamson |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
A Williamson |
(Strathclyde East, West Lothian, West of Scotland) |
|
A Williamson |
(Fettes College) |
|
A Williamson |
(Stenhousemuir) |
|
A Williamson |
(Stenhousemuir) |
|
A Williamson |
(Woodcutters) |
|
A Williamson |
(Holy Cross Academicals Third XI) |
|
ABK Williamson |
(Aberdeen Depot Battalion Officers) |
|
AC Williamson |
(Grange) |
|
D Williamson |
(Woodcutters) |
|
D Williamson |
(The Forty Club West of Scotland) |
|
E Williamson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
EJ Williamson |
(Poloc) |
|
EL Williamson |
(West of Scotland Under-19s) |
|
GSM Williamson |
(Carlton) |
|
HM Williamson |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
J Williamson |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
J Williamson |
(Kirkcudbright) |
|
J Williamson |
(East of Scotland) |
|
JD Williamson |
(Stewart's Melville Royal High) |
|
JG Williamson |
(Scotland) |
|
JG Williamson |
(umpire) |
|
L Williamson |
(Hillhead High School Former Pupils) |
|
L Williamson |
(Scottish Cricket Union President's XI, South of Scotland) |
|
M Williamson |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
PJF Williamson |
(Greenock) |
|
RJ Williamson |
(Loretto School) |
|
RW Williamson |
(Royal High School) |
|
SA Williamson |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
SD Williamson |
(Fettes College) |
|
SI Williamson |
(Stenhousemuir) |
|
T Williamson |
(West Lothian) |
|
T Williamson |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
T Williamson |
(West Lothian) |
|
TR Williamson |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
W Williamson |
(Caledonian Club) |
|
W Williamson |
(Glasgow University) |
|
W Williamson |
(Gentlemen of Scotland) |
|
WA Williamson |
(Loretto School) |
|
WIO Williamson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
WM Williamson |
(Aberdeenshire) |
|
T Willies |
(Forres Academy) |
|
DR Willington |
(umpire) |
|
AJ Willis |
(Edinburgh) |
|
F Willis |
(Kinross, Kinross Women) |
|
R Willis |
(Scotland) |
|
R Willis |
(Stirling County) |
|
RK Willis |
(Scotland Women) |
|
S Willis |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
S Willis |
(Murrayfield-DAFS Fourth XI, Murrayfield-DAFS Third XI) |
|
S Williss |
(Forfarshire) |
|
I Willkinson |
(Cupar) |
|
B Willmott |
(Uddingston) |
|
T Willmott |
(Uddingston) |
|
J Willocks |
(Kincardineshire) |
|
W Willocks |
(Kincardineshire) |
|
A Willoughby |
(Helensburgh) |
|
D Willoughby |
(Players of Scotland) |
|
DA Willoughby |
(Helensburgh) |
|
A Wills |
(Peebles County) |
|
DV Wills |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
EV Wills |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
JDV Wills |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
PJV Wills |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
C Willsdon |
(Watsonians Second XI) |
|
IS Wilmhurst |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
B Wilmot |
(George Watson's College Women) |
|
TG Wilmott |
(Western Warriors Under-17s) |
|
IS Wilmshurt |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
C Wilsdon |
(Watsonians Second XI) |
|
Wilson |
(Scotland) |
|
Wilson |
(umpire) |
|
Wilson |
(Kirn Rovers) |
|
Wilson |
|
|
A Wilson |
(Glasgow) |
|
A Wilson |
(umpire) |
|
A Wilson |
(North of Scotland Cricket Association) |
|
A Wilson |
(Buckie) |
|
A Wilson |
(Stonehaven Thistle) |
|
A Wilson |
(Grange Second XI) |
|
A Wilson |
(scorer) |
|
A Wilson |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
A Wilson |
(Penicuik) |
|
A Wilson |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
A Wilson |
(Loretto School) |
|
A Wilson |
(Stenton and Tyninghame) |
|
A Wilson |
(Kirkcaldy) |
|
A Wilson |
(Kilmarnock) |
|
AC Wilson |
(South of Scotland) |
|
AF Wilson |
(East of Scotland, Gentlemen of Edinburgh, George Watson's College, The Rest) |
|
AF Wilson |
(Morrison's Academy, Crieff) |
|
AJ Wilson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
B Wilson |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
B Wilson |
(Kilmarnock) |
|
B Wilson |
(Fettes College) |
|
B Wilson |
(Perth Academy) |
|
BM Wilson |
(Perthshire) |
|
C Wilson |
(Dumfries) |
|
C Wilson |
(St Boswells) |
|
C Wilson |
(Melrose) |
|
C Wilson |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
CP Wilson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
CP Wilson |
(Lomond School) |
|
D Wilson |
(Glasgow University) |
|
D Wilson |
(Kelso, Selkirk) |
|
D Wilson |
(umpire) |
|
D Wilson |
(Ayr) |
|
D Wilson |
(Stewart's Melville Royal High) |
|
D Wilson |
(Heriot's) |
|
D Wilson |
(Edinburgh University) |
|
D Wilson |
(Scottish Counties) |
|
David Wilson |
(Scottish Counties, The Forty Club, The Forty Club Scotland, Zebras) |
|
DD Wilson |
(George Watson's College) |
|
DMW Wilson |
(East of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
DR Wilson |
(Scottish Counties) |
|
DR Wilson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
E Wilson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
E Wilson |
(South of Scotland Under-16s) |
|
ES Wilson |
(Dunfermline) |
|
EW Wilson |
(Scotland) |
|
EW Wilson |
(Lord Moncreiff's XI) |
|
FA Wilson |
(Fettes College) |
|
FA Wilson |
(George Watson's College) |
|
FM Wilson |
(Scottish Universities Women) |
|
G Wilson |
(Freuchie) |
|
G Wilson |
(Loretto School) |
|
G Wilson |
(Arbroath United) |
|
G Wilson |
(scorer) |
|
G Wilson |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
G Wilson |
(Marchmont) |
|
G Wilson |
(Marchmont Second XI) |
|
GK Wilson |
(Dunfermline) |
|
GW Wilson |
(Teviot Crescent) |
|
H Wilson |
(Marchmont) |
|
H Wilson |
(Glasgow University) |
|
I Wilson |
(Heriot's) |
|
I Wilson |
(South of Scotland Under-21s) |
|
IAN Wilson |
(George Watson's College) |
|
IGM Wilson |
(Scottish Cricket Union Colts) |
|
IMS Wilson |
(Scotland Under-16s, Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
IN Wilson |
(umpire) |
|
J Wilson |
(Gentlemen of Scotland) |
|
J Wilson |
(St Modan's High School Former Pupils) |
|
J Wilson |
(East of Scotland Cricket League) |
|
J Wilson |
(Huntly) |
|
J Wilson |
(scorer) |
|
J Wilson |
(Galloway) |
|
J Wilson |
(Bute County) |
|
J Wilson |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
J Wilson |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
J Wilson |
(Irvine) |
|
J Wilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
J Wilson |
(Livingston) |
|
J Wilson |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
J Wilson |
(Fettes College) |
|
JAR Wilson |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
JC Wilson |
(scorer) |
|
JD Wilson |
(umpire) |
|
JDS Wilson |
(West and South of Scotland) |
|
JH Wilson |
(Loretto School) |
|
JL Wilson |
(Murrayfield) |
|
JS Wilson |
(Scotland) |
|
JS Wilson |
(Heriot's School) |
|
JS Wilson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
K Wilson |
(scorer) |
|
K Wilson |
(Perth Doo'cot) |
|
KDM Wilson |
(Dunfermline) |
|
KP Wilson |
(Edinburgh) |
|
L Wilson |
(East Kilbride) |
|
M Wilson |
(Scotland) |
|
M Wilson |
(Fettes College, Scottish Wayfarers Colts) |
|
M Wilson |
(umpire) |
|
M Wilson |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
M Wilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
MA Wilson |
(Stenhousemuir) |
|
MT Wilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
N Wilson |
(George Watson's College) |
|
N Wilson |
(Alloa Academy) |
|
N Wilson |
(scorer) |
|
N Wilson |
(Scotland XI) |
|
NC Wilson |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
NH Wilson |
(umpire) |
|
P Wilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
P Wilson |
(Renfrew) |
|
P Wilson |
(South of Scotland Under-17s) |
|
PD Wilson |
(Ayr) |
|
PD Wilson |
(Edinburgh South) |
|
PFH Wilson |
(Berwickshire, Border Cricket Union, Merchiston Castle School, South of Scotland, The Rest) |
|
R Wilson |
(Scotland) |
|
R Wilson |
(Scotland) |
|
R Wilson |
(Kelso) |
|
R Wilson |
(scorer) |
|
R Wilson |
(Irvine) |
|
R Wilson |
(Kelvinside Academy, Western Warriors Under-14s) |
|
R Wilson |
(Uddingston) |
|
RA Wilson |
(Edinburgh University Second XI) |
|
RG Wilson |
(Scottish Wayfarers) |
|
RT Wilson |
(Selkirk) |
|
S Wilson |
(Scotland B, Scotland Senior Select XI, Scotland XI, South of Scotland) |
|
S Wilson |
(Livingston) |
|
S Wilson |
(Aberdeen Orion) |
|
S Wilson |
(Marress) |
|
S Wilson |
(Leith Franklin) |
|
SN Wilson |
(George Watson's College) |
|
T Wilson |
(West Lothian) |
|
T Wilson |
(Dumfriesshire) |
|
T Wilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
TD Wilson |
(Eastern Knights Under-18s) |
|
TDH Wilson |
(Grange) |
|
TK Wilson |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
W Wilson |
(Fettes College) |
|
W Wilson |
(The Visitors) |
|
W Wilson |
(Cupar) |
|
W Wilson |
(West of Scotland) |
|
W Wilson |
(Lord Moncreiff's XI) |
|
W Wilson |
(North of Scotland) |
|
WC Wilson |
(Royal High School) |
|
WD Wilson |
(East of Scotland) |
|
WG Wilson |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
J Wilson1 |
(Alloa Academy) |
|
J Wilson2 |
(Alloa Academy) |
|
CW Wilton |
(Fettes College) |
|
NA Wimberley |
(Glendelvine, Meigle, Perth Doo'cot) |
|
R Wimble |
(The Forty Club North of Scotland) |
|
JP Wimpenny |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
A Win |
(Bon Accord) |
|
J Winchester |
(Strathallan School) |
|
R Windle |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
R Wing |
(West of Scotland) |
|
M Wingfield-Digby |
(Crathie) |
|
JE Wink |
(Fettes College) |
|
JP Winpenny |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
R Winrow |
(Nottinghamshire) |
|
D Winter |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
J Winter |
(East of Scotland) |
|
J Winter |
(George Watson's College) |
|
J Winton |
(Scotland) |
|
G Wiseman |
(East of Scotland) |
|
M Wiseman |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
M Wiseman |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
CC Wishart |
(George Watson's College) |
|
WR Wishart |
(George Watson's College) |
|
GE Withers |
(Loretto School) |
|
J Withers |
(Stirling County Third XI) |
|
B Witz |
(Penicuik) |
|
J Woller |
(Tayside and Fife Under-13s) |
|
G Wolmarans |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
S Wolmarans |
(Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
C Wolrige-Gordon |
(Ellon Gordon) |
|
HB Wolters |
(Leith Franklin Academicals Beige Second XI) |
|
DJ Wolton |
(Nairn County) |
|
W Wong |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
Wood |
(Aberdeen Clubs B XI) |
|
Wood |
(Clydesdale) |
|
Wood |
(Strathallan School) |
|
Wood |
(umpire) |
|
A Wood |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
A Wood |
(Buckie) |
|
A Wood |
(Strathallan School) |
|
AL Wood |
(Edinburgh, Stonehaven Thistle) |
|
AT Wood |
(Stonehaven Thistle) |
|
AW Wood |
(umpire, scorer) |
|
C Wood |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
CW Wood |
(Perth) |
|
D Wood |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
D Wood |
(Dunfermline Carnegie Second XI) |
|
ET Wood |
(Stonehaven Thistle) |
|
G Wood |
(Strathmore Select XI) |
|
HC Wood |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club Scotland) |
|
JA Wood |
(Scotland Team C) |
|
JJ Wood |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
K Wood |
(Forfarshire) |
|
N Wood |
(Scottish Select XI) |
|
P Wood |
(Aberdeenshire, Mannofield) |
|
P Wood |
(Gentlemen of Scotland) |
|
P Wood |
(North of Scotland Under-19s) |
|
R Wood |
(Buckie) |
|
R Wood |
(Uddingston) |
|
RA Wood |
(Perthshire) |
|
S Wood |
(Kingsway) |
|
T Wood |
(Forfarshire) |
|
TCB Wood |
(Stewart's College) |
|
VNU Wood |
(Loretto School) |
|
W Wood |
(Hawick and Wilton) |
|
WL Wood |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
G Woodage |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
J Woodbridge |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
AS Woodcock |
(Loretto School) |
|
DS Woodcock |
(OG Rovers XI) |
|
GS Woodcock |
(South of Scotland) |
|
H Woodcock |
(St Boswells Women) |
|
S Woodford |
(Bass Rock) |
|
J Woodhouse |
(St Michael's) |
|
J Woodhouse |
(Western Warriors Under-14s) |
|
J Woodhouse |
(Ayr) |
|
J Woodhouse |
(Scotland Under-18s) |
|
M Woodhouse |
(Methlick) |
|
A Woodman |
(St Andrews University) |
|
KA Woodmansey |
(Edinburgh Academicals) |
|
J Woodman-Smith |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
S Woodroffe |
(St Modan's High School Former Pupils) |
|
WP Woodrow |
(Strathallan School) |
|
P Woodruff |
(Roxburghshire) |
|
A Woods |
(West Lothian) |
|
J Woods |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
M Woods |
(Heriot's) |
|
TGH Woods |
(Border League, South of Scotland) |
|
CM Woodward |
(Nairn County) |
|
F Woodward |
(Nairn County) |
|
C Woolard |
(High School of Glasgow) |
|
CE Wooler |
(Greenock) |
|
J Wooler |
(Grange) |
|
EC Woolley |
(Christ's College, Cambridge) |
|
G Woolley |
(Grange) |
|
Woollier |
(East of Scotland Cricket League) |
|
AG Wordsworth |
(Loretto School) |
|
JG Wordsworth |
(Loretto School) |
|
JR Wordsworth |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
TMF Worlledge |
(Fettes College) |
|
R Worrall |
(Grange Second XI) |
|
TS Worsley |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
RS Worsnop |
(Holy Cross Academicals) |
|
IG Worth |
(Grange, Heriot's) |
|
IG Worth |
(Royal High Corstorphine) |
|
E Worthington |
(Western Warriors Under-16s Women) |
|
R Worthington |
(Glasgow Academy) |
|
AW Wortley |
(Stirling County Women) |
|
AMC Wotherspoon |
(Loretto School) |
|
CI Wotherspoon |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
GRC Wotherspoon |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
RW Wotherspoon |
(Loretto School) |
|
W Wotherspoon |
(Cambridge University Next XVI, Fettes College, West of Scotland) |
|
W Wragg |
(Dalkeith, Players of Scotland) |
|
M Wrathall |
(West of Scotland) |
|
D Wreay |
(East of Scotland) |
|
JP Wren |
(East of Scotland, West of Scotland) |
|
V Wrench |
(Edinburgh South and Stewart's Melville Women) |
|
Wright |
(Scotland) |
|
Wright |
(umpire) |
|
A Wright |
(Penicuik) |
|
A Wright |
(George Watson's College) |
|
AJW Wright |
(Edinburgh Public Parks) |
|
B Wright |
(Clackmannan County) |
|
B Wright |
(umpire) |
|
C Wright |
(Holy Cross Academicals) |
|
C Wright |
(Doune) |
|
C Wright |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
CM Wright |
(Scotland) |
|
D Wright |
(Weirs) |
|
D Wright |
(Manderston) |
|
DCM Wright |
(South of Scotland) |
|
E Wright |
(Edinburgh Academicals Second XI) |
|
FT Wright |
(Liverpool) |
|
G Wright |
(Langholm) |
|
H Wright |
(George Watson's College) |
|
H Wright |
(Heriot's) |
|
HA Wright |
(scorer, umpire) |
|
I Wright |
(Drumpellier) |
|
J Wright |
(JC McNair's XI, Players of Scotland, Scotland) |
|
JB Wright |
(Loretto School) |
|
JWA Wright |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
L Wright |
(The Visitors) |
|
M Wright |
(Doune) |
|
R Wright |
(scorer) |
|
RAF Wright |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
RC Wright |
(Freuchie, Glenrothes) |
|
S Wright |
(Edinburgh) |
|
S Wright |
(Dollar Academy) |
|
SP Wright |
(Glenalmond College) |
|
STH Wright |
(East of Scotland) |
|
T Wright |
(Gordonstoun School) |
|
TA Wright |
(Royal High School) |
|
TD Wright |
(Forfarshire) |
|
WJ Wright |
(Edinburgh University, Greenock) |
|
AE Wrigley |
(South of Scotland) |
|
L Wroughton |
(Fettes College) |
|
D W-Turpie |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
DA Wyatt |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond) |
|
MM Wyatt |
(Hutchesons' Grammar School) |
|
S Wyatt |
(Scotland Under-19s, Scottish Universities) |
|
WS Wybar |
(East of Scotland) |
|
HP Wycombe |
(Scottish Universities) |
|
MR Wyer |
(Grange) |
|
CJG Wykes |
(Loretto School) |
|
JC Wykes |
(Scotland) |
|
Wylie |
(George Watson's College Women) |
|
Wylie |
(Hutchesons' Grammar School) |
|
A Wylie |
(scorer) |
|
FA Wylie |
(Merchiston Castle School) |
|
HG Wylie |
(Poloc) |
|
HJ Wylie |
(Grange, Kelso, Northumberland Club) |
|
J Wylie |
(Grange) |
|
JH Wylie |
(Trinity College, Glenalmond Sixth Form) |
|
JSG Wylie |
(Grange) |
|
K Wylie |
(Greenock) |
|
RA Wylie |
(Western Warriors Under-16s) |
|
RDG Wylie |
(Greenock, Kelburne, Strathclyde West) |
|
RM Wylie |
(umpire) |
|
T Wylie |
(Watsonians) |
|
T Wylie |
(Scotland Under-18s) |
|
WG Wylie |
(Kelvinside Academy) |
|
A Wyllie |
(Edinburgh Academy) |
|
D Wyllie |
(Daniel Stewart's and Melville College) |
|
HV Wynn-Werninck |
(Dumfriesshire) |