|
N A |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
Aamer Sardar |
(Mochdre) |
|
Aamir Jamil |
(Llanrwst) |
|
M Aazim |
(Swansea) |
|
M Aazim |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
M Abas |
(Cardiff) |
|
ZHS Abashal |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
Abbot |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
Abbott |
(South Wales) |
|
A Abel |
(The Cathedral School, Llandaf) |
|
Lord Aberdare |
(Middlesex, Oxford University) |
|
JA Aberdour |
(Bangor) |
|
D Abewardena |
(Newport) |
|
B Ablett |
(Ruthin School) |
|
A Abley |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire) |
|
Abraham |
(Portmadog) |
|
A Abraham |
(Carmel and District) |
|
G Abraham |
(Cardiff University) |
|
J Abraham |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
J Abraham |
(Aberystwyth Colts) |
|
T Abraham |
(Carmel and District Second XI) |
|
B Abrahamson |
(Llwchr Veterans) |
|
Abram |
(Conway College) |
|
A Ace |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
K Ace |
(Pontardawe) |
|
K Ace |
(Landore) |
|
K Ace |
(Pontardawe) |
|
KM Ace |
(Ammanford) |
|
TH Achison |
(Vale of Clwyd) |
|
AJ Ackroyd |
(Monmouth School) |
|
E Acton |
(Llandovery) |
|
Adam Khan |
(Bangor) |
|
Adam Khan |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
Adam Khan |
(Gresford) |
|
Adam Khan |
(Cardiff) |
|
A Adams |
(Felinfoel) |
|
AG Adams |
(Newbridge) |
|
D Adams |
(Gwent) |
|
D Adams |
(Gwent Cricket League) |
|
D Adams |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
D Adams |
(Llandysul Colts) |
|
G Adams |
(Pentyrch) |
|
GJ Adams |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
H Adams |
(Pwllheli) |
|
J Adams |
(Penarth) |
|
L Adams |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
L Adams |
(Penarth) |
|
M Adams |
(Denbigh, Mochdre) |
|
M Adams |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
M Adams |
(Ponthir) |
|
OC Adams |
(Breconshire) |
|
R Adams |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
R Adams |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
R Adams |
(Shotton) |
|
S Adams |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
S Adams |
(Great Western Railway) |
|
T Adams |
(Abergavenny) |
|
T Adams |
(Narberth) |
|
W Adams |
(Dowlais) |
|
A Adamson |
(Baron Hill) |
|
J Adamson |
(Llangollen) |
|
JH Addie |
(Pwllheli) |
|
Adeel Khan |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
RM Adke |
(North East Wales Under-14s B, Northop Hall Third XI) |
|
P Adkins |
(Clydach) |
|
Adnan Khan |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
H Afzal |
(Sully Spartans) |
|
J Afzal |
(Conwy) |
|
J Afzal |
(Conwy Second XI) |
|
P Agar |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
P Agar |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
S Agard |
(Brymbo) |
|
S Agarwal |
(The Cathedral School, Llandaf) |
|
V Agarwel |
(Lisvane) |
|
KP Ager |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
M Ahir |
(Bangor) |
|
Z Ahmad |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
S Ahmad-Wani |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
Z Ahmadzai |
(Newport) |
|
D Ahmed |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
N Ahmed |
(Kidwelly) |
|
T Ahmed |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
Ahmed Ali |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
R Aignworth |
(Newport, Swansea) |
|
Ainsworth |
(Welch Regiment Depot, Cardiff) |
|
C Airey |
(Gowerton) |
|
L Airley |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
H Aitken |
(Llandovery College) |
|
W Aitken |
(Bangor) |
|
H Aitkins |
(Penmaenmawr) |
|
J Aitkins |
(Penmaenmawr) |
|
Aiyar |
(Ruthin School) |
|
Aizaz Ahmed |
(Neath) |
|
Ajaypal Singh |
(St Asaph) |
|
A Aji |
(St Fagans) |
|
A Aji |
(St Fagans) |
|
K Ajmal |
(Swansea) |
|
S Akalanka |
(Bersham) |
|
A Akbari |
(Gowerton Second XI) |
|
M Akhtar |
(Newport) |
|
ARM Akram |
(Ruthin) |
|
ET Akrill Jones |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
K Akroyd |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire) |
|
W Alabaster |
(Llanelli) |
|
K AlBaloshi |
(Pwllheli) |
|
K Al Baloshi |
(Pwllheli) |
|
ME Alban |
(Llandudno, Shropshire) |
|
J Alban Davies |
(Swansea Wednesday) |
|
R Alderson |
(Northop) |
|
B Aldous |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
J Aldridge |
(Pontardawe) |
|
N Aldridge |
(Ruthin) |
|
N Aldridge |
(Chirk) |
|
N Aldridge |
(Llangollen) |
|
N Aldridge |
(Brymbo) |
|
M Aldsop |
(North Wales Under-16s) |
|
Alexander |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
Alexander |
(Pwllheli) |
|
Alexander |
(Llandrindod Wells) |
|
A Alexander |
(Pontypridd Colts) |
|
CN Alexander |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
D Alexander |
(Glamorgan Boys) |
|
EP Alexander |
(West Wales) |
|
GJ Alexander |
(Cardiganshire) |
|
H Alexander |
(St Asaph) |
|
I Alexander |
(Monmouth School) |
|
R Alexander |
(Dolgellau) |
|
W Alexander |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
F Ali |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
I Ali |
(St Fagans) |
|
M Ali |
(Croesyceiliog) |
|
T Alice |
(University of Wales Institute, Cardiff) |
|
Ali Khalid |
(Brymbo) |
|
H Alkegama |
(Bersham Second XI) |
|
N Allagosta |
(Pontardawe) |
|
F Allaker |
(Port Dinorwic) |
|
J Allan |
(Llandrindod Wells County School) |
|
L Allan |
(Conway) |
|
N Allan |
(St Fagans) |
|
S Allan |
(Conway) |
|
TJ Allan |
(Durham University Centre of Cricketing Excellence Second XI, Monmouth School) |
|
WE Allan |
(Neath) |
|
B Allanson |
(Caernarvon) |
|
C Allcock |
(Ammanford) |
|
Allen |
(Cardiff University) |
|
A Allen |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
C Allen |
(Rhuddlan Single) |
|
C Allen |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
C Allen |
(Halkyn) |
|
C Allen |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
C Allen |
(Buckley) |
|
CP Allen |
(Baron Hill) |
|
D Allen |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
D Allen |
(Gorseinon) |
|
D Allen |
(Gowerton) |
|
D Allen |
(Llandrindod Wells Grammar School) |
|
EB Allen |
(M Garnon Williams' XI) |
|
HS Allen |
(Tenby) |
|
I Allen |
(Mold Second XI) |
|
I Allen |
(Mold) |
|
J Allen |
(Northop Hall Second XI) |
|
J Allen |
(Northop Hall) |
|
J Allen |
(North East Wales Under-14s B) |
|
JJ Allen |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
K Allen |
(Llandysul) |
|
N Allen |
(St Fagans) |
|
O Allen |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
P Allen |
(Wales Over-70s) |
|
P Allen |
(Wales Over-70s) |
|
RB Allen |
(Overton-on-Dee) |
|
RV Allen |
(Maesteg Town) |
|
RV Allen |
(Maesteg) |
|
S Allen |
(Overton) |
|
T Allen |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
T Allen |
(Porthcawl) |
|
TM Allen |
(Monmouth School) |
|
W Allen |
(Neath) |
|
W Allen |
(Lawrenny) |
|
WH Allen |
(JM Sutherland's XI) |
|
N Alleyne |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
AH Allfield |
(Radnorshire) |
|
R Allie |
(St Asaph) |
|
R Allin |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
WE Allin |
(DJ Reason's XI, Neath and District) |
|
N Allison |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
R Allison |
(Halkyn) |
|
T Allison |
(Halkyn) |
|
H Allman |
(Northop) |
|
M Allman |
(Northop) |
|
T Allman |
(Northop) |
|
Allott |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
O Allsop |
(Pentyrch) |
|
I Allsopp |
(Margam) |
|
CG Allum |
(Ceredigion English) |
|
J Allum |
(Menai Bridge Second XI) |
|
Almond |
(Welsh Wanderers) |
|
H Alp-Williams |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
FG Aman |
(Denbighshire) |
|
Aman Singh |
(The Cathedral School, Llandaf) |
|
D Amarat |
(Winch Wen) |
|
N Amaroon |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
Amar Singh |
(Penarth) |
|
J Ambrose |
(North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association, Wales) |
|
J Ambrose |
(Wales) |
|
J Ambrose |
(North Wales Cricket League) |
|
J Ambrose |
(Northop Hall) |
|
W Ambrose |
(Breconshire) |
|
WJ Ambrose |
(Breconshire County Council Staff) |
|
V Ambrosi |
(Newport) |
|
AW Amies |
(Pwllheli) |
|
M Amin |
(Sully Spartans) |
|
S Amin |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
D Amirat |
(Winch Wen) |
|
J Ammond |
(Llangollen) |
|
M Amos |
(Blaina) |
|
P Amphlett |
(Dyffryn) |
|
P Amphlett |
(Cimla) |
|
Amwyl |
(Conway Morfa) |
|
E Amyatt-Leir |
(Swansea) |
|
R Anandara |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
S Anantharaman |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
S Anantharaman |
(Ruthin) |
|
S Anantharaman |
(Northop) |
|
Anderson |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
Anderson |
(Mr Anderson's XI) |
|
AJ Anderson |
(Next XVIII of South Wales) |
|
C Anderson |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
F Anderson |
(Children's Special Service Mission Party) |
|
FA Anderson |
(Cardiff) |
|
FH Anderson |
(Cardiff) |
|
J Anderson |
(Drefach) |
|
J Anderson |
(Ruthin Second XI) |
|
M Anderson |
(Pwllheli) |
|
P Anderson |
(Marchwiel) |
|
R Anderson |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
W Anderson |
(Swansea Grammar School) |
|
D Anderton |
(Penarth) |
|
S Anderton |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
A Andrady |
(Northop) |
|
A Andrady |
(Wales Under-17s) |
|
J Andrady |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
J Andrady |
(Northop Hall) |
|
O Andrew |
(Llandudno) |
|
SG Andrew |
(Llandovery) |
|
AW Andrews |
(Llandovery College) |
|
C Andrews |
(Ynystawe) |
|
C Andrews |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
C Andrews |
(Ynystawe) |
|
D Andrews |
(Chirk Second XI) |
|
DJ Andrews |
(Cardiff YMCA) |
|
E Andrews |
(Caernarvonshire) |
|
EDE Andrews |
(Denbighshire) |
|
FG Andrews |
(Welsh Wanderers) |
|
HLC Andrews |
(Llandudno) |
|
J Andrews |
(Morewoods) |
|
J Andrews |
(Gwersyllt Park Second XI) |
|
L Andrews |
(Portmadog) |
|
L Andrews |
(Panteg) |
|
M Andrews |
(Halkyn) |
|
M Andrews |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
RH Andrews |
(Swansea Second XI) |
|
SG Andrews |
(Llandovery) |
|
SJ Andrews |
(Cardiff YMCA) |
|
T Andrews |
(Pontypridd) |
|
T Andrews |
(scorer) |
|
T Andrews |
(Dolgellau) |
|
Anees Khan |
(Dyffryn) |
|
Anil |
(North Wales Cricket Association) |
|
P Ankers |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
P Ankers |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham Second XI) |
|
Z Annar |
(Pontyberem) |
|
C Annwyll-Williams |
(Llandovery College) |
|
GA Ansell |
(Glamorgan Second XI, Newport, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
GA Ansell |
(Wales) |
|
H Ansley |
(Towyn Visitors) |
|
D Anstey |
(Llanarth) |
|
P Anstey |
(Llanarth) |
|
W Anstey |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
B Anthony |
(Abertridwr) |
|
C Anthony |
(Bridgend) |
|
D Anthony |
(Newtown) |
|
DJ Anthony |
(Leicester Town) |
|
FJ Anthony |
(Builth Wells) |
|
J Anthony |
(Newtown) |
|
J Anthony |
(Pwllheli) |
|
JM Anthony |
(Gentlemen of South Wales, Welsh Wanderers) |
|
R Anthony |
(Ammanford) |
|
I Antley |
(Mold) |
|
W Antoni |
(St Fagans) |
|
R Antrobus |
(Marchwiel) |
|
E Antunes |
(Swansea Third XI) |
|
M Anwar |
(Bangor) |
|
Z Anwar |
(Bangor) |
|
Z Anwar |
(Bronwydd) |
|
Z Anwar |
(Llangennech) |
|
Z Anwar |
(Pontyberem) |
|
RO Anwyl |
(Bala) |
|
TL Anwyl |
(Bala) |
|
J Apicella |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
J Aplin |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
S Aplin |
(Brymbo) |
|
S Aplin |
(Wales National Counties North Under-19s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-16s) |
|
H Apperley |
(Ceredigion Welsh) |
|
J Appleby |
(Pontardawe) |
|
J Appleby |
(Clydach) |
|
S Applewhite |
(Tata Steel Maeshafn) |
|
J Appley |
(North East Wales Under-14s B) |
|
Appleyard |
(Cardiff) |
|
FE Appleyard |
(Cardiff) |
|
L Appuhamy |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
R Appuhamy |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
R Appuhamy |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
M Aqdas |
(Newport) |
|
R Aram |
(St Asaph) |
|
J Araujo |
(St Fagans) |
|
CE Arbery |
(Pontypridd) |
|
R Arbourne |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
J Arbuthnot |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
J Archard |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
A Archer |
(Northop Hall) |
|
F Archer |
(Bangor) |
|
H Archer |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
J Archer |
(Llandeilo) |
|
J Archer |
(Newport) |
|
J Archer |
(Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s) |
|
J Archer |
(Neath) |
|
M Archer |
(Swansea) |
|
M Archer |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
I Archvarin |
(Rydal School) |
|
T Argoon |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
M Arif |
(St Fagans) |
|
N Arkell |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
WB Arkell |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
WB Arkle |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
Armer |
(Port Dinorwic) |
|
O Armer |
(Bethesda) |
|
JH Armitage |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
PJ Armitage |
(Brecon) |
|
PT Armitage |
(Breconshire) |
|
W Armstead |
(Plas Llanddyfnan) |
|
Armstrong |
(Mold Alun School) |
|
B Armstrong |
(Croesyceiliog) |
|
JW Armstrong |
(St Asaph) |
|
JW Armstrong |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
WD Armstrong |
(Llandudno District) |
|
Arney |
(North Wales Training College Principal's XI) |
|
C Arnold |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
D Arnold |
(Clydach) |
|
J Arnold |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
J Arnold |
(Olchfa Comprehensive School) |
|
L Arnold |
(Swansea Grammar School) |
|
M Arnold |
(Neath Tertiary College) |
|
M Arnold |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
M Arnold |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
N Arnold |
(Monmouthshire Boys) |
|
R Arnold |
(Monmouthshire Boys) |
|
W Arnold |
(Neath Sunday Schools League) |
|
EE Arnott |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
T Arnott |
(Glamorgan, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
WG Arridge |
(Bangor) |
|
G Arrowsmith |
(Glamorgan Second XI, Pontarddulais, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
H Arrowsmith |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
J Arrowsmith |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
W Artbury |
(Flintshire) |
|
DJWL Arter |
(Wells Theological College) |
|
GEL Arter |
(Swansea and Brecon Clergy) |
|
JGL Arter |
(Swansea and Brecon Clergy) |
|
C Arthur |
(Narberth) |
|
C Arthur |
(Cresselly) |
|
C Arthur |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
D Arthur |
(Cresselly) |
|
F Arthur |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
H Arthur |
(Swansea) |
|
J Arthur |
(Cresselly) |
|
L Arthur |
(Players of South Wales) |
|
O Arthur |
(Cresselly) |
|
T Arthur |
(Cresselly) |
|
W Arthur |
(Carmarthenshire, Swansea) |
|
C Arthurs |
(Swansea) |
|
K Arthurton |
(Swansea) |
|
A Arulampalam |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
A Arun |
(The Cathedral School, Llandaf) |
|
F Asad |
(Bangor) |
|
R Asad |
(Mochdre) |
|
Ash |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
G Ashby |
(Pentyrch) |
|
HF Ashby |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
N Ashby |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
N Ashby |
(Merionethshire) |
|
R Ashby |
(Abergele Second XI) |
|
A Ashcroft |
(Bala Grammar School) |
|
C Ashcroft |
(Bala Grammar School) |
|
Ashe |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
Ashe |
(Caernarvon) |
|
G Ashe |
(Cardiff) |
|
J Ashill |
(Ystradgynlais) |
|
B Ashley |
(Welsh Independent Schools) |
|
GR Ashley |
(Llanrwst) |
|
N Ashley |
(Cardiff and District Cricket League) |
|
A Ashokkumar |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
A Ashokkumar |
(Newport) |
|
M Ashrad |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
A Ashraf |
(Pontardawe) |
|
A Ashraf |
(Swansea) |
|
A Ashton |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
C Ashton |
(Wrexham) |
|
G Ashton |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
M Ashton |
(Aberystwyth Colts) |
|
WH Ashton |
(Llandudno District) |
|
A Ashworth |
(Newport Vintage XI) |
|
A Ashworth |
(Monmouthshire Veterans) |
|
B Ashworth |
(Mochdre) |
|
HJ Ashworth |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
M Ashworth |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
N Ashworth |
(Denbighshire) |
|
R Ashworth |
(Briton Ferry Town) |
|
M Asim |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
Asim Ahmed |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
Asim Hameed |
(Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence, Glamorgan Second XI, Swansea) |
|
M Askell |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
SK Aslam |
(Bangor, Pwllheli) |
|
KR Aspden |
(Rydal School) |
|
FS Aspell |
(Knighton) |
|
SF Aspell |
(Leicester Ivanhoe) |
|
T Asprey |
(Gowerton) |
|
A Assinder |
(St Fagans) |
|
D Asson |
(Pembrokeshire Vikings) |
|
WG Astbury |
(Flintshire) |
|
Aster |
(Dolgellau County School) |
|
Asterley |
(Bala) |
|
B Asterley |
(Llanymynech and District) |
|
Aston |
(Ceredigion English) |
|
Aston |
(Welch Regiment Depot, Cardiff) |
|
J Aston |
(Newport, University of Southampton) |
|
J Aston |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
J Aston |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
L Aston |
(North Wales Cricket Association) |
|
A Aswani |
(Usk) |
|
A Aswani |
(Monmouthshire Veterans) |
|
A Aswani |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
S Athersley |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
J Athwal |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
AL Atkin |
(CP Lewis' XI) |
|
AL Atkin |
(Llandovery College Masters) |
|
JR Atkin |
(Breconshire) |
|
RL Atkin |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
Atkins |
(Chepstow) |
|
Atkins |
(University College, Aberystwyth) |
|
D Atkins |
(Pontypridd Colts) |
|
G Atkins |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
R Atkins |
(Bridgend) |
|
B Atkinson |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
B Atkinson |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
B Atkinson |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
BS Atkinson |
(Rock Ferry Second XI) |
|
G Atkinson |
(Usk) |
|
J Atkinson |
(G Morgan's XI) |
|
J Atkinson |
(Rock Ferry Second XI) |
|
JJ Atkinson |
(Breconshire, Radnorshire) |
|
T Atkinson |
(Llanychan and District) |
|
Attewell |
(Llandovery) |
|
AV Attfeel |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire) |
|
C Atzori |
(Swansea Civil Service Second XI) |
|
M Aubery |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
D Aubrey |
(Dyffryn) |
|
J Aubrey |
(Porthcawl) |
|
JW Aubrey |
(Monmouth School Second XI) |
|
M Aubrey |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
M Aubrey |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
N Aubrey |
(Neath) |
|
N Aubrey |
(Dyffryn) |
|
RA Aubrey |
(Aberdovey) |
|
RD Aubrey |
(Aberdovey) |
|
S Auckland |
(Cardiff Second XI) |
|
J Aughton |
(Rydal School) |
|
Austin |
(Bangor) |
|
D Austin |
(Clydach) |
|
G Austin |
(Llangollen) |
|
J Austin |
(Welsh Secondary Schools) |
|
L Austin |
(Penarth) |
|
N Austin |
(Llangollen) |
|
S Austin |
(Glamorgan Colts A) |
|
M Auty |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
B Aven |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
JD Avery |
(Conwy) |
|
C Axford |
(Bronwydd) |
|
T Axford |
(Bronwydd) |
|
J Axhorn |
(Merthyr Tydfil Second XI) |
|
I Ayers |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s) |
|
I Ayers |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Colts) |
|
M Ayers |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
N Aykroyd |
(Bala) |
|
S Aykroyd |
(Bala) |
|
G Ayliffe |
(Llangattock) |
|
I Ayres |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s) |
|
M Ayres |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
NJ Ayres |
(Monmouth School) |
|
U Aziz |
(Pwllheli) |
|
A Azmy |
(Swansea) |
|
A Azmy |
(Ynystawe) |