|
J Aaron |
(Guyana Under-20s) |
|
K Aaron |
(Guyana Colts, Guyana Under-20s) |
|
J Abbott |
(Antigua) |
|
M Abbott |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines Women) |
|
Abdal Khan |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
CN Abdool |
(British Guiana East Indians) |
|
J Abdool |
(Rose Hall) |
|
J Abdool |
(Berbice) |
|
R Abdool |
(North Trinidad) |
|
S Abdool |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
S Abdool |
(North Trinidad) |
|
Abdul Hasan |
(British Guiana East Indians) |
|
E Abel |
(Berbice) |
|
BB Abraham |
(Dominica Women) |
|
C Abraham |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
D Abraham |
(Windward Islands) |
|
E Abraham |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
F Abraham |
(Demerara) |
|
FH Abraham |
(British Guiana) |
|
L Abraham |
(umpire) |
|
P Abraham |
(Mahico) |
|
R Abraham |
(Tobago) |
|
Ray Abraham |
(Tobago) |
|
Reeves Abraham |
(Tobago) |
|
SM Abrahams |
(Jamaica) |
|
H Abrahim |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
AJ Abrams |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
CL Abrams |
(Barbados) |
|
CL Abrams |
(Wanderers) |
|
LC Abrams |
(Wanderers) |
|
LG Abrams |
(Wanderers) |
|
D Achin |
(Old Collegians) |
|
EE Achong |
(Trinidad, West Indies) |
|
M Achong |
(umpire) |
|
J Ackins |
(North Trinidad) |
|
EVJ Acton |
(Jamaica, Trinidad) |
|
Adams |
(Jamaica Garrison) |
|
Adams |
(Bermine) |
|
A Adams |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
A Adams |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
A Adams |
(Essequibo Under-17s, Essequibo Under-19s) |
|
A Adams |
(Essequibo Under-15s) |
|
AA Adams |
(Guyana) |
|
AA Adams |
|
|
AO Adams |
(Guyana) |
|
DA Adams |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s, Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
F Adams |
(Grenada) |
|
FA Adams |
(Anguilla, Leeward Islands) |
|
G Adams |
(Tobago) |
|
G Adams |
(Tobago United) |
|
GH Adams |
(Barbados) |
|
J Adams |
(West Indies XI) |
|
J Adams |
(Anguilla) |
|
J Adams |
(Demerara Under-17s) |
|
JC Adams |
(Berkshire, Free State, Jamaica, Marylebone Cricket Club, Nottinghamshire, West Indies, Wiltshire) |
|
K Adams |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
L Adams |
(umpire) |
|
L Adams |
(Anguilla) |
|
P Adams |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
R Adams |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
R Adams |
(Essequibo Under-19s) |
|
R Adams |
(Anguilla) |
|
RR Adams |
(Guyana) |
|
SN Adams |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines Women, Windward Islands Women) |
|
T Adams |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
TA Adams |
(Anguilla) |
|
V Adams |
(Demerara, Guyana) |
|
V Adams |
(Demerara) |
|
C Adkins |
(Guyana Women) |
|
C Adolphus |
(Nevis) |
|
RO Adonis |
(Demerara, Guyana) |
|
K Adrien |
(Combined Virgin Islands) |
|
S Adrien |
(Dominica Women) |
|
Afdal Khan |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
B Affonso |
(East Trinidad) |
|
M Affonso |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
Africa |
|
|
Africa |
|
|
D Africa |
(Combined Virgin Islands) |
|
DG Africa |
(United States Virgin Islands) |
|
J Africa |
(Leeward Islands Under-17s) |
|
L Africa |
(Antigua and Barbuda) |
|
A Agar |
(West Indies XI) |
|
AE Agard |
(Trinidad) |
|
C Agard |
(Barbados Community College) |
|
C Agard |
(Franklyn Stephenson Academy) |
|
M Agard |
(Wanderers) |
|
P Agard |
(Barbados Combined Clubs, Barbados Under-19s, Coleridge and Parry) |
|
R Agard |
(Barbados Under-19s) |
|
R Agard |
(Barbados Under-15s) |
|
S Agard |
(Barbados Under-17s) |
|
V Agard |
(scorer) |
|
JL Agostini |
(Trinidad) |
|
LE Agostini |
(Trinidad) |
|
E Aguard |
(Mount Gay North Stars) |
|
MR Aguilleira |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women) |
|
S Ahmad |
(Jamaica Under-17s) |
|
Ahmed |
(Barbados Under-17s) |
|
C Ahow |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
D Aitcheson |
(Jamaica) |
|
Aitken |
(Jamaica Garrison) |
|
S Aitken |
(umpire) |
|
D Ajodah |
(Berbice) |
|
S Alaham |
(umpire) |
|
S Alaham |
(umpire) |
|
A Albert |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
V Albert |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-19s XI) |
|
B Alcide |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
C Alcide |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
B Alcide-Weeks |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
AW Aleong |
(Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
E Aleong |
(Trinidad, Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
A Alexander |
(umpire) |
|
A Alexander |
(Windward Islands) |
|
B Alexander |
(Jamaica Women) |
|
C Alexander |
(Grenada Women) |
|
CC Alexander |
(Grenada, Windward Islands) |
|
D Alexander |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s Women) |
|
E Alexander |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
E Alexander |
(Grenada) |
|
F Alexander |
(St Vincent) |
|
FCM Alexander |
(Cambridge University, Jamaica, West Indies) |
|
G Alexander |
(South Trinidad) |
|
H Alexander |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
H Alexander |
(St George's Cricket Club) |
|
J Alexander |
(Grenada Women, West Indies Women) |
|
J Alexander |
(Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
J Alexander |
(Dominica Under-19s) |
|
K Alexander |
(Antigua and Barbuda) |
|
K Alexander |
(referee) |
|
K Alexander |
|
|
K Alexander |
(Antigua and Barbuda) |
|
KN Alexander |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women, West Indies Women) |
|
L Alexander |
(umpire) |
|
M Alexander |
(Grenada Under-19s Women) |
|
M Alexander |
(referee) |
|
M Alexander |
(Grenada Women) |
|
P Alexander |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
R Alexander |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
S Alexander |
(Fakenham) |
|
J Alexander-Serrano |
(Grenada Women, West Indies Women) |
|
A Alexis |
(Grenada) |
|
E Alexis |
(Grenada) |
|
H Alexis |
(Tobago) |
|
M Alexis |
(Grenada) |
|
N Alexis |
(Combined Campuses and Colleges, Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
LN Alfonso |
(umpire) |
|
C Alford |
(umpire) |
|
J Alfread |
(Trinidad and Tobago A) |
|
A Alfred |
(Trinidad A, Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
A Alfred |
(Presentation College, Chaguanas) |
|
A Alfred |
(Windward Islands Under-19s Women) |
|
CE Alfred |
(umpire) |
|
G Alfred |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Windward Islands) |
|
G Alfred |
(umpire) |
|
G Alfred |
(Gros Islet) |
|
J Alfred |
(St Lucia) |
|
J Alfred |
(Trinidad and Tobago Academy) |
|
J Alfred |
(Windward Islands Under-15s) |
|
L Alfred |
(Evergreen) |
|
P Alfred |
(West Indies Women) |
|
P Alfred |
(St Lucia Women, West Indies Women) |
|
P Alfred |
(Tobago Women) |
|
S Alfred |
(Gros Islet) |
|
A Algoo |
(Berbice Under-15s) |
|
A Algoo |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s) |
|
A Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
A Ali |
(Trinidad A, Trinidad and Tobago A, Trinidad and Tobago B) |
|
B Ali |
(umpire) |
|
B Ali |
|
|
D Ali |
(umpire) |
|
E Ali |
(umpire) |
|
F Ali |
(umpire) |
|
H Ali |
(Preysal) |
|
I Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
I Ali |
(North and East Trinidad) |
|
I Ali |
(Combined Campuses and Colleges) |
|
Imtiaz Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies) |
|
Inshan Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago, West Indies) |
|
J Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
J Ali |
(Combined Campuses and Colleges) |
|
J Ali |
(Barbados XI) |
|
M Ali |
(Central Trinidad, South and Central Trinidad) |
|
M Ali |
(South Trinidad) |
|
M Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago Defence Force) |
|
M Ali |
(North East Trinidad) |
|
N Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s) |
|
R Ali |
(North and East Trinidad) |
|
R Ali |
(Riversdale) |
|
S Ali |
(Queen's Park) |
|
S Ali |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
S Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-17s) |
|
SM Ali |
(Trinidad) |
|
W Ali |
(Central Trinidad) |
|
ZR Ali |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
R Ali Khan |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
RJ Ali Mohamed |
(Guyana) |
|
RO Alkins |
(Essequibo) |
|
J Alkleyne |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
H Allaham |
(umpire) |
|
S Allaham |
(umpire) |
|
S Allaham |
(referee) |
|
Allan |
(Crompton) |
|
Allan |
(JK Holt's XI) |
|
C Allan |
(Dominica Under-19s Women) |
|
DW Allan |
(Barbados, West Indies) |
|
H Allan |
(Portland Combination XV) |
|
A Allen |
(scorer) |
|
A Allen |
(Montserrat) |
|
C Allen |
(Jamaica Under-15s, Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
D Allen |
(St Vincent Youth) |
|
FA Allen |
(Abu Dhabi Knight Riders, Jamaica, Jamaica Tallawahs, Kandy Falcons, Mumbai Indians, Paarl Royals, Peshawar Zalmi, Punjab Kings, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots, West Indies) |
|
GR Allen |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands) |
|
H Allen |
(Kingston Cricket Club) |
|
I Allen |
(Montserrat) |
|
IBA Allen |
(West Indies, Windward Islands) |
|
J Allen |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
J Allen |
|
|
J Allen |
(St Lucia) |
|
JC Allen |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands) |
|
OS Allen |
(Montserrat) |
|
S Allen |
(St Vincent) |
|
S Allen |
(Montserrat) |
|
SD Allen |
(umpire, referee) |
|
SF Allen |
(Jamaica) |
|
T Allen |
(Montserrat) |
|
T Allen |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s, Leeward Islands Under-17s) |
|
V Allen |
(Combined Parishes) |
|
W Allen |
(Jamaica Under-19s, West Indies Under-19s) |
|
Z Allen |
(Essequibo Women) |
|
AK Allert |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
J Alley |
(Montserrat) |
|
R Alley |
(Nevis Masters XI) |
|
AA Alleyne |
(Barbados Royals Women, Barbados Women, Durham Women, West Indies Women) |
|
AD Alleyne |
(SC Selman's XI) |
|
AT Alleyne |
(Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges) |
|
C Alleyne |
(University of West Indies) |
|
C Alleyne |
(Wanderers) |
|
C Alleyne |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
C Alleyne |
(umpire) |
|
D Alleyne |
(North Trinidad, South Trinidad) |
|
G Alleyne |
(Barbados Select XI) |
|
H Alleyne |
(Tobago) |
|
HL Alleyne |
(Barbados, Buckinghamshire, Kent, Natal, Worcestershire) |
|
J Alleyne |
(Banks Breweries) |
|
K Alleyne |
(Combined Campuses and Colleges, Eagles, St Lucia Kings, Trinbago Knight Riders) |
|
L Alleyne |
(Tobago Invitation XI, Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
L Alleyne |
|
|
L Alleyne |
(referee) |
|
L Alleyne |
(Tobago) |
|
MA Alleyne |
(Barbados) |
|
P Alleyne |
(Barbados Under-19s) |
|
P Alleyne |
(Pickwick) |
|
PD Alleyne |
(Isolation Cavaliers) |
|
PG Alleyne |
(umpire) |
|
PJC Alleyne |
(Barbados) |
|
R Alleyne |
(Barbados, Spartan) |
|
RH Alleyne |
(Barbados) |
|
S Alleyne |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
T Alleyne |
(Barbados Colts) |
|
T Alleyne |
(West Indies Under-19s) |
|
V Alleyne |
(Dominica) |
|
WN Alleyne |
(Barbados) |
|
E Alli |
(Demerara Under-17s) |
|
I Alli |
(Essequibo) |
|
R Alli |
(Guyana Masters) |
|
W Alli |
(Essequibo) |
|
G Allicock |
(scorer) |
|
G Allicok |
(scorer) |
|
O Allison |
(Jamaica) |
|
A Ally |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
A Ally |
(Berbice Under-17s) |
|
A Ally |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI) |
|
M Ally |
(Guyana Masters) |
|
M Ally |
(Berbice) |
|
R Ally |
(Demerara Under-15s) |
|
R Ally |
(Berbice Under-19s) |
|
V Almadoz |
(Shell (Trinidad) Limited) |
|
G Almandez |
(Queen's Park) |
|
G Almandoz |
(East Trinidad) |
|
M Almans |
(Antigua Schools) |
|
B Alphonso |
(Essequibo) |
|
E Alphonso |
(Guyana Women) |
|
G Alphonso |
(Essequibo) |
|
W Alsol |
(Jamaica Schools, Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
L Alves |
(Essequibo) |
|
L Alves |
(Essequibo) |
|
N Aman Khan |
(West Indians) |
|
N Amarl |
(Antigua XI) |
|
M Ambard |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-15s) |
|
Ambir |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines) |
|
M Ambris |
(St Vincent) |
|
SW Ambris |
(Combined Campuses and Colleges, Sagicor High Performance Centre, St Lucia Stars, St Lucia Zouks, West Indies, Windward Islands) |
|
L Ambroise |
(St Lucia) |
|
C Ambrose |
(St Lucia) |
|
CEL Ambrose |
(Antigua and Barbuda, Leeward Islands, Northamptonshire, West Indies) |
|
I Ambrose |
(Leeward Islands Women) |
|
L Ambrose |
(Shamrock Sports Club) |
|
L Ambrose |
(St Lucia) |
|
S Ambrose |
(St Vincent and the Grenadines) |
|
S Amin |
(Guyana Under-19s Women) |
|
Z Amin |
(West Indies Over-50s, West Indies Over-60s) |
|
ZA Amin |
(United States of America) |
|
S Amoi |
(Guyana Under-15s) |
|
O Amory |
(West Indies Under-19s) |
|
VW Amory |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands, Leeward Islands) |
|
AAA Amsterdam |
(ICC Americas, United States of America) |
|
AL Amsterdam |
(Berbice) |
|
LLD Amsterdam |
(Berbice, British Guiana) |
|
R Amstrong |
(Windward) |
|
A Amurdan |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s, West Indies Under-19s) |
|
V Anand |
(Canada) |
|
D Anandjit |
(umpire) |
|
O Andain |
(St Kitts) |
|
Anderson |
(Presentation College, Chaguanas) |
|
G Anderson |
(umpire) |
|
KA Anderson |
(Guyana, Guyana Amazon Warriors) |
|
S Anderson |
(Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
O Andrade |
(umpire) |
|
L Andre |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
A Andrew |
(Dominica Women) |
|
C Andrew |
(St Lucia) |
|
H Andrew |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
J Andrew |
(United States Virgin Islands) |
|
J Andrew |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
K Andrew |
(Grenada) |
|
KR Andrew |
(Grenada) |
|
AJ Andrews |
(Jamaica) |
|
L Andrews |
(Essequibo) |
|
LR Andrews |
(Berbice, British Guiana) |
|
V Andrews |
(Berbice) |
|
C Andries |
(Demerara Under-19s) |
|
CA Andries |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
G Angol |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
WA Angoy |
(West Indians) |
|
JA Angus |
(Berbice, Guyana) |
|
Anil Singh |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI) |
|
H Annibaffa |
(Windward Islands) |
|
K Anniford |
(Jamaica Under-15s) |
|
K Anniford |
(Jamaica Under-15s) |
|
K Ansiem |
(Dominica) |
|
E Anthony |
(Dominica) |
|
E Anthony |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
G Anthony |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
HAG Anthony |
(Antigua and Barbuda, Glamorgan, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, United States Virgin Islands, West Indies) |
|
J Anthony |
(Combined Virgin Islands) |
|
J Anthony |
(United States Virgin Islands) |
|
JM Anthony |
(United States Virgin Islands) |
|
K Anthony |
(Leeward Islands Women) |
|
MA Anthony |
(British Guiana) |
|
S Anthony |
(St Lucia) |
|
H Anthonyson |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
A Antoine |
(St Lucia) |
|
A Antoine |
(scorer) |
|
CA Antoine |
(Grenada) |
|
D Antoine |
(South and Central Trinidad) |
|
E Antoine |
(referee) |
|
EC Antoine |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
GS Antoine |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
L Antoine |
(Shamrock Sports Club) |
|
L Antoine |
(South West Trinidad) |
|
N Antoine |
(La Soufriere Hikers) |
|
T Antoine |
(Grenada Women) |
|
A Antonio |
(Demerara Under-15s) |
|
M Antonio |
(South Trinidad) |
|
A Antroubus |
(St Vincent) |
|
MG Apparicio |
(Police, Queen's Park) |
|
AB Applethwaite |
(British Guiana) |
|
A Archer |
(Windward) |
|
AA Archer |
(Port Antonio) |
|
C Archer |
(Tobago Women) |
|
DM Archer |
(Windward Islands) |
|
FL Archer |
(Barbados) |
|
FL Archer |
(Pickwick) |
|
JC Archer |
(England, Hobart Hurricanes, Khulna Titans, MI Cape Town, Mumbai Indians, Quetta Gladiators, Rajasthan Royals, Sussex) |
|
NRS Archer |
(Barbados) |
|
C Archibald |
(Nevis Under-19s) |
|
Chival Archibald |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
Colin K Archibald |
(Leeward Islands, St Kitts and Nevis Patriots) |
|
I Archibald |
(Berbice) |
|
I Archibald |
(Rose Hall) |
|
J Archibald |
(Antigua Youth) |
|
JE Archibald |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
K Archibald |
(Antigua and Barbuda) |
|
S Archibald |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
Archibale |
(St Kitts Under-17s) |
|
Arif Khan |
(Berbice Under-19s) |
|
FW Aris |
(Jamaica Schools) |
|
K Arjpaul |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
A Arjun |
(Jamaica Women) |
|
K Arjune |
(Guyana) |
|
K Arjune |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's XI) |
|
V Arjune |
(West Indies B) |
|
AE Armstrong |
(umpire) |
|
B Armstrong |
(Barbados Women) |
|
C Armstrong |
(Demerara) |
|
D Armstrong |
(Leeward Islands Women) |
|
GD Armstrong |
(Barbados, Glamorgan) |
|
S Armstrong |
(Barbados Select XI) |
|
SH Armstrong |
(Barbados) |
|
U Armstrong |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
U Armstrong |
(Essequibo) |
|
S Arneau |
(Gros Islet) |
|
T Arnidell |
(Antigua) |
|
K Arnold |
(Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-17s) |
|
TCA Arrindell |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
AW Arrowsmith |
(Trinidad) |
|
I Arscott |
(Jamaica Schools) |
|
A Arthur |
(Barbados Women) |
|
A Arthur |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
J Arthur |
(Grenada) |
|
OC Arthur |
(Grenada and St Vincent) |
|
R Arthur |
(Barbados) |
|
RD Arthur |
(Barbados) |
|
A Arthurton |
(Nevis) |
|
D Arthurton |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s, Leeward Islands Young Cricketers) |
|
E Arthurton |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
KLT Arthurton |
(Buckinghamshire, Leeward Islands, Marylebone Cricket Club, West Indies) |
|
Asgarali |
(Essequibo) |
|
G Asgarali |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
N Asgarali |
(Trinidad Colts) |
|
NS Asgarali |
(Trinidad, West Indies) |
|
A Asgarally |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
G Asgardi |
(Harvard) |
|
G Asgill |
(Combined Leeward and Windward Islands) |
|
G Asgill |
(St Lucia) |
|
A Ashby |
(Banks Breweries, Barbados Under-19s) |
|
A Ashby |
(Gros Islet) |
|
P Ashby |
(North Trinidad) |
|
RF Ashby |
(scorer) |
|
W Ashby |
(South Trinidad) |
|
WE Ashby |
(Barbados) |
|
R Ashling |
(umpire) |
|
J Ashman |
(scorer) |
|
IR Ashtine |
(Trinidad) |
|
Ashtyn |
(scorer) |
|
S Assoon |
(Trinidad and Tobago Women) |
|
I Athaley |
(Windward Islands) |
|
J Athanaze |
(Leeward Islands Under-15s) |
|
AS Athanaze |
(Barbados Royals, West Indies, Windward Islands) |
|
JJ Athanaze |
(Antigua and Barbuda, Antigua Hawksbills, Leeward Islands) |
|
C Atherley |
(umpire) |
|
T Atherley |
(University of West Indies Women) |
|
K Athil |
(Empire) |
|
A Atkins |
(Barbados Colts) |
|
C Atkins |
(Guyana Women, United States of America Women, West Indies Women) |
|
CA Atkins |
(Barbados) |
|
G Atkins |
(Banks Breweries) |
|
R Atkins |
(Guyana Under-19s) |
|
DS Atkinson |
(Barbados, Trinidad, West Indies) |
|
ES Atkinson |
(Barbados, West Indies) |
|
R Atley |
(Evergreen) |
|
T Atley |
(Antigua and Barbuda Under-19s) |
|
C Attale |
(Trinidad) |
|
S Attale |
(scorer) |
|
A Atwell |
(Demerara) |
|
SP Aubert |
(St Lucia Women) |
|
A Audain |
(Windward Islands Under-15s, Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
DE Audain |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
J Audain |
(umpire) |
|
L Audain |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
L Audain |
(Leeward Islands) |
|
M Audain |
(St Vincent Youth) |
|
DC Auguiste |
(British Virgin Islands) |
|
F Auguiste |
(umpire) |
|
AWJ Auguste |
(St Lucia Kings, Windward Islands) |
|
D Auguste |
(Windward Islands Under-17s) |
|
I Augustin |
(scorer) |
|
C Augustine |
(Grenada Under-19s) |
|
K Augustine |
(St Lucia) |
|
W Augustine |
(St Lucia) |
|
B Augustus |
(Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s) |
|
J Augustus |
(Queen's Park) |
|
JC Augustus |
(Trinidad and Tobago) |
|
APG Austin |
(British Guiana, Demerara) |
|
C Austin |
(Queen's Park) |
|
F Austin |
(Shenfield High School) |
|
FEWG Austin |
(Barbados, British Guiana) |
|
H Austin |
(Barbados Defence Force) |
|
HA Austin |
(Barbados) |
|
HBG Austin |
(Barbados, Marylebone Cricket Club) |
|
HBG Austin |
(Wanderers) |
|
HF Austin |
(Barbados) |
|
JG Austin |
(Barbados) |
|
L Austin |
(Berbice Under-19s, Guyana Under-19s) |
|
L Austin |
(Mount Gay North Stars) |
|
M Austin |
(Jamaica) |
|
M Austin |
(Essequibo Under-19s) |
|
MBG Austin |
(British Guiana) |
|
NW Austin |
(University of West Indies) |
|
R Austin |
(Barbados XI) |
|
R Austin |
(umpire) |
|
RA Austin |
(Jamaica, West Indies) |
|
RA Austin |
(Barbados, Combined Campuses and Colleges, West Indies) |
|
V Austin |
(Jamaica Under-19s) |
|
W Austin |
(St Lucia) |
|
C Austrie |
(Windward Islands Under-19s) |
|
C Austrie |
(Combined Virgin Islands) |
|
K Ava Baker |
|
|
Avery |
(Barbados Garrison) |
|
B Awai |
(scorer) |
|
A Aymer |
(Leeward Islands Under-19s) |
|
F Aymer |
(Montserrat) |
|
M Azeez |
(Essequibo) |
|
K Azille |
(Windward Islands Under-15s) |
|
Azim Ali |
(Guyana Cricket Board President's Under-15s XI) |