CricketArchive

Fixtures for Minor Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
01 Aug England Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s uf South Africa Under-19s in England 2014 1st Test England
01 Aug Andhra Cricket Association XI v Dr DY Patil Sports Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group D India
01 Aug Assam Cricket Association XI v Kerala Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group C India
01 Aug Goa Cricket Association XI v Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group B India
01 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association Colts XI v Baroda Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group D India
01 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Cricket Association of Bengal XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group B India
01 Aug Karnataka State Cricket Association XI v Haryana Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group A India
01 Aug Mumbai Cricket Association XI v National Cricket Academy misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group C India
01 Aug Orissa Cricket Association XI v Tripura Cricket Association XI misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Group A India
02 Aug Newfoundland and Labrador v Nova Scotia misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Nova Scotia v Quebec misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Prince Edward Island v Quebec misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Prince Edward Island v New Brunswick misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
02 Aug Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Welbeck Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cuckney Second XI v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Edwinstowe v Whitwell misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Everton v Harthill misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Firbeck Colliery v Retford misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Mansfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bawtry v Lea Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Mansfield Second XI v Waleswood Sports misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Retford Second XI v Edwinstowe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Rose Leisure v Teversal misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Welbeck Colliery Third XI v Sherwood Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Woodsetts v Wadworth misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Farnsfield Second XI v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Grassmoor Works v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Killamarsh Juniors Second XI v Anston Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Ordsall Bridon Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Papplewick and Linby Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bradfield Second XI v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Peppard Third XI v Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Ruislip Victoria Second XI v Shinfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI v West Reading Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood v Goring-on-Thames misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Emmbrook and Bearwood v Waltham St Lawrence misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Farley Hill v Checkendon misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ibis v Ruislip Victoria misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v West Reading Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug BCS Grosvenor Second XI v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Knowl Hill v Purley-on-Thames Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Waltham St Lawrence Second XI v Woodley Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Welford Park Second XI v Twyford and Ruscombe misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI v Bradfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Sandhurst Second XI v Peppard Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Shinfield v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v Sonning Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Warfield v Earley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Mortimer West End v Welford Park misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Peppard v Sandhurst misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug South East Reading v Sulhamstead and Ufton misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug West Reading v BCS Grosvenor misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Woodley v Woodcote misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barnards Green v Ombersley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Hill v Harborne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Oswestry v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Shifnal v Wombourne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wellington v Smethwick misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wolverhampton v Bromsgrove misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Astwood Bank v Quatt misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Fordhouses v Newport misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Milford Hall v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Penn v Hawkins misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Stratford-upon-Avon v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Sutton Coldfield v Kings Heath misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Coventry and North Warwickshire v Water Orton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Eastnor v Old Elizabethans misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Penkridge v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Stourbridge v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Tamworth v Attock misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Whitchurch v Leamington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Barnt Green v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Dorridge v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Himley v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Knowle and Dorridge v Brockhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shrewsbury v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walsall v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bridgnorth Second XI v Wellington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Halesowen Second XI v Walsall Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Streetly Second XI v Penkridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI v Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Attock Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Brockhampton Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Harborne Second XI v Old Hill Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leamington Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Moseley Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walmley Second XI v Wolverhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Adlington v Little Hulton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Astley and Tyldesley v Darcy Lever misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Atherton v Golborne misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Blackrod v Walshaw misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Elton v Worsley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Flixton v Daisy Hill misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Lostock v Bury misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Standish v Edgworth misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Swinton Moorside v Winton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
02 Aug Farnworth v Eagley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Farnworth Social Circle v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Greenmount v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Heaton v Walkden misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Horwich v Tonge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Kearsley v Little Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Westhoughton v Egerton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Christleton v Widnes misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Davenham v Timperley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Didsbury v Sale misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Macclesfield v Brooklands misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Middlewich v Cheadle misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Oulton Park v Cheadle Hulme misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bredbury St Marks v Warrington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Heaton Mersey v Poynton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Irby v Northwich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Stockport v Congleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Tattenhall v Weaverham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Upton v Alvanley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bramhall v Urmston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chester Boughton Hall v Bowdon chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hyde v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Marple v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Neston v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Oxton v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hayle v Roche Old Boys misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Helston v Gorran misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Launceston v Ludgvan misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Menheniot Looe v Beacon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Penzance v Stithians misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wadebridge v Troon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Callington v Werrington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Falmouth v Newquay cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Austell v Redruth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Just v Grampound Road cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Truro v Camborne cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Clifton v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cutthorpe v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ilkeston Rutland v Matlock misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Quarndon v Elvaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Rolleston v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Staveley Welfare v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ambergate v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Aston-on-Trent v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Nutbrook v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Sandiacre Town Second XI v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug South Wingfield v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Trentside v West Hallam White Rose misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Alfreton v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Dunstall v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Marehay v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Ockbrook and Borrowash v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Spondon v Lullington Park derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Ticknall v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Brixham v Bradninch misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Budleigh Salterton v Barton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Chudleigh v Abbotskerswell misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Hatherleigh v Plympton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Lewdown v Paignton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
02 Aug Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Axminster Town misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Braunton v Thorverton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Ivybridge v Tavistock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Plymstock v Barnstaple and Pilton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Stoke Gabriel v Shobrooke Park misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
02 Aug Exeter v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Exmouth v Torquay devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Heathcoat v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug North Devon v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Plymouth v Cornwood devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Birkby Rose Hill v Cartworth Moor misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Cumberworth United v Rastrick misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Denby v Almondbury misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Denby Dale v Kirkheaton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Lepton Highlanders v Paddock misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Upperthong v Thurstonland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
02 Aug Almondbury Wesleyan v Marsden misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Cawthorne v Armitage Bridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Clayton West v Broad Oak misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Hall Bower v Emley Clarence misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Moorlands v Linthwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Thongsbridge v Lascelles Hall misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
02 Aug Barkisland v Elland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Delph and Dobcross v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Holmfirth v Slaithwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Honley v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Meltham v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shepley v Hoylandswaine misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Skelmanthorpe v Scholes misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
02 Aug Boldon v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Sacriston v Seaham Harbour misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug South Hetton v Felling misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug South Shields v Willington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Washington v Eppleton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Chester-le-Street v Blaydon neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Durham Academy v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gateshead Fell v Sunderland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hetton Lyons v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stockton v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitburn v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Cambridge Granta v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Great Witchingham v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Horsford v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Norwich v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Saffron Walden v Burwell eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Ditchling v Mayfield misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Lewes St Michaels v Heathfield Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Newick v Buxted Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Seaford v Plumpton and East Chiltington misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug St Peters v Iden misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ace Cricket and Sports Club v Ford Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barking v Bow Green misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hawks v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walthamstow v Tennyson misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Deando Ruxley v Thames Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hampton Hill v Mitcham misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Horley v Putney misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Tenisonians v Frimley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ripley v Long Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Battersea Ironsides v Lingfield misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Haslemere v Kempton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shepperton v West End (Esher) misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sinjungrammarians v Weybridge Vandals misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whiteley Village v Roehampton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barrow v St Annes northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Chorley v Morecambe northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Lancaster v Blackpool northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Leyland v Kendal northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Netherfield v Preston northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Penrith v Fleetwood northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
02 Aug Alton Third XI v Donnington misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Amesbury v IBM Hursley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug AWE Tadley v Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Crown Taverners v Liss misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Dinton v Hurstbourne Priors misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Mottisfont v Winterslow misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Sparsholt Second XI v Holybourne misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Wherwell v Andover Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Whiteparish v Tadley Hobos misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
02 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Third XI v Ellingham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Bidbury v Verwood misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Bishop's Waltham Second XI v Ryde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Ferndown Wayfarers v Parley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Gosport Borough Second XI v United Services Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Hythe and Dibden v Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Peartree v Compton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Vosper Thornycroft v Denplan Mansbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Wickham v Emsworth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
02 Aug Bournemouth Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ellingham v Purbrook misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Locks Heath v New Milton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Lymington Second XI v Gosport Borough misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ropley v Shrewton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Rowledge Second XI v Ventnor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ryde v St Cross Symondians Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Second XI v Fareham and Crofton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug United Services Portsmouth v Portchester misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hartley Wintney Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury v East Woodhay misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Overton v Redlynch and Hale misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug South Newton v Hursley Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug South Wilts Third XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug St Cross Symondians Fourth XI v Petersfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Steeple Langford v Littleton and West Hill misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Wellow and Plaitford v Steep misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Whitchurch v Andover Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
02 Aug Bramshaw v Calmore Sports Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Fair Oak Second XI v Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Fawley Second XI v Trojans Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Flamingo v Locks Heath Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Follands v Sway misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Hambledon Second XI v Southampton Community misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Langley Manor Second XI v Sarisbury Athletic Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Purbrook Second XI v Paultons Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Woodgreen v Bishop's Waltham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
02 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI v Midhurst misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Cadnam v Bedhampton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford v Amport misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Easton and Martyr Worthy v Mudeford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hayling Island v Old Basing misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hungerford v Burridge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Liphook and Ripsley Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Longparish v Highfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Rowner v Bransgore misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Ashford Hill Second XI v AWE Tadley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Longparish Third XI v Herriard Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Oakley Second XI v Crown Taverners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Odiham and Greywell Third XI v Whitchurch Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
02 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI v Alderholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Cadnam Third XI v Calmore Sports Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI v Shrewton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Otterbourne Second XI v Totton and Eling Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Sparsholt Third XI v Lyndhurst and Ashurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Tichborne Park Third XI v Wherwell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
02 Aug Easebourne v Emsworth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI v Kerala Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Froxfield Second XI v Portchester Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Locks Heath Fourth XI v Hayling Island Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Locks Heath Third XI v Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Portsmouth Community Second XI v Fair Oak Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Solent Rangers v Burridge Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
02 Aug Beaulieu v Hordle Village Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Bransgore Third XI v Hythe and Dibden Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Fawley Fourth XI v Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Mudeford Fourth XI v Ellingham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Pylewell Park Second XI v Beaulieu Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Ringwood Second XI v Bournemouth Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Sway Fourth XI v Winton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
02 Aug Bentworth v Longparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Farley v Kingsclere misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Littleton and West Hill Second XI v Ashford Hill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Odiham and Greywell v Winterbourne and Hampton Park misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Old Basing Second XI v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Ramsdell v Sherfield on Loddon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Shrewton Second XI v Over Wallop misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug St Cross Symondians Fifth XI v Herriard misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug St Mary Bourne v Oakley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
02 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley v Havant Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Fair Oak Third XI v Colden Common misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Fareham and Crofton Second XI v Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Gosport Borough Third XI v IBM South Hants misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Hursley Park Third XI v Ropley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Portchester Second XI v Hayling Island Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Tichborne Park Second XI v Froxfield misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Waterlooville Second XI v Old Alresford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
02 Aug Alderholt v Hythe and Dibden Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI v Bramshaw Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Damerham v Burley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Exbury v County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Godshill v Southampton Travellers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Hyde v Breamore misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Lymington Third XI v Brockenhurst misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Mudeford Second XI v Pylewell Park misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Suttoners v Fawley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
02 Aug Aldershot Fifth XI v Aldershot Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI v Overton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Colden Common Second XI v Ramsdell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Herriard Second XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Holybourne Second XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug IBM Hursley Second XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Old Basing Third XI v Hartley Wintney Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Overton Third XI v Otterbourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
02 Aug Amport Second XI v Dinton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Broughton v Knights Valley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Langley Manor Fourth XI v Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Penton v Paultons Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Redlynch and Hale Third XI v Farley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Southampton Travellers Second XI v Whiteparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Wilton v Hursley Park Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
02 Aug Bishop's Waltham Third XI v Hedge End misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Burridge Third XI v Portsmouth Post Office misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Denmead v Fareham and Crofton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Purbrook Third XI v Petersfield Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Riverside v Gosport Borough Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI v Bosham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Servicemaster v Portsmouth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Waterlooville Third XI v Knowle Village misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
02 Aug Brockenhurst Second XI v Milford-on-Sea misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Burley Second XI v Cadnam Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Hordle Village v Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Hythe and Dibden Third XI v New Milton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Parley Third XI v Mudeford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Suttoners Third XI v Bournemouth Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Verwood Second XI v Parley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Winton Second XI v Camelot misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
02 Aug Andover Fourth XI v Upper Clatford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Chawton v Liphook and Ripsley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug East Woodhay Second XI v Twyford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Medstead v Langley Manor Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI v Hawkley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Petersfield Second XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Rotherwick ITW v Odiham and Greywell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Rowledge Third XI v St Marys misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Steep Second XI v Stockbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
02 Aug Bedhampton Second XI v Follands Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Curdridge v Southampton Community Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Emsworth Second XI v Portsmouth Community misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Friends v Trojans Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Hambledon Third XI v Rowner Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Highfield Second XI v Sporting Wessex misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Kerala v Salthill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Old Hambledonians v Bursledon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Railway Triangle v Hollybank misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
02 Aug Bransgore Second XI v South Wilts Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Calmore Sports Third XI v Suttoners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug New Milton Third XI v Hyde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Nomansland v Vosper Thornycroft Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Redlynch and Hale Second XI v East Christchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Sway Second XI v Boscombe misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Totton and Eling Third XI v Steeple Langford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Winton v Ringwood misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
02 Aug Geddington v Finedon Dolben Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Irthlingborough Town v Loddington and Mawsley misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Isham v Old Northamptonians Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Wellingburians v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Rothwell Town v Weekley and Warkton misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wellingborough Town v Peterborough Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Burton Latimer v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Finedon Dolben v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Horton House v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Northampton Saints v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Northamptonians v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Peterborough Town v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Rowant v Burnham hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Harefield v Henley hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug High Wycombe v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Slough v Oxford hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Tring Park v Gerrards Cross hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Amersham v Shipton-under-Wychwood misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Cove v Dinton misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Finchampstead v Chesham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Horspath v Great and Little Tew misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Reading v Falkland misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Barnoldswick v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Cherry Tree v Brinscall misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Edenfield v Clitheroe misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Great Harwood v Settle misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Oswaldtwistle Immanuel v Brooksbottom misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Padiham v Earby misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Read v Ribblesdale Wanderers misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Whalley v Baxenden misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
02 Aug Bradford and Bingley v Lightcliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cleckheaton v Morley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hanging Heaton v Pudsey Congs misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Woodlands v New Farnley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Yeadon v East Bierley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Baildon v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Gomersal v Hartshead Moor misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Keighley v Brighouse misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Saltaire v Idle misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Spen Victoria v Great Horton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Windhill v Bowling Old Lane misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug East Bierley Second XI v Yeadon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Farsley Second XI v Keighley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Lightcliffe Second XI v Bradford and Bingley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Morley Second XI v Baildon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug New Farnley Second XI v Woodlands Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pudsey Congs Second XI v Hanging Heaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bankfoot Second XI v Cleckheaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bowling Old Lane Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Brighouse Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hartshead Moor Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Idle Second XI v Saltaire Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Undercliffe Second XI v Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug East Lancashire Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI LLMisc Lancashire League Lancashire Telegraph Second XI Cup 2014 Final England
02 Aug Earl Shilton Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Kibworth v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Loughborough Town v Broomleys leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lutterworth v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Market Harborough v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Syston Town v Hinckley Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Fleetwood Hesketh v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Leigh v Southport and Birkdale livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Lytham v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Maghull v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug New Brighton v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Northern v Birkenhead Park livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
02 Aug Formby v Ainsdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Liverpool v Highfield misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Northop Hall v Wavertree misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Orrell Red Triangle v Rainford misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Sefton Park v Colwyn Bay misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wigan v Newton-le-Willows misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Alder v Sutton misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Burscough v Old Xaverians misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Hightown v Caldy misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Parkfield Liscard v Birkenhead St Mary's misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Prestatyn v St Helens Town misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Skelmersdale v Spring View misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Coggeshall Town v Maldon misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hadleigh v Witham misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Haverhill v Lakenheath misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Mildenhall v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Wivenhoe Town v Sudbury misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Worlington v Frinton-on-Sea misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ealing v Hornsey middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Finchley v Brondesbury middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hampstead v Stanmore middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug North Middlesex v Twickenham middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Teddington v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Acton v Harrow Town misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Highgate v South Hampstead misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Ickenham v Kenton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Middlesex Tamils v Barnes misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug North London v Wembley misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Brentham v Shepherds Bush misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Enfield v Eastcote misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Harrow St Mary's v Harrow misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Indian Gymkhana v Uxbridge misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Winchmore Hill v Southgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Diss v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Downham Town v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lowestoft Town v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sprowston v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Swardeston Second XI v Cromer misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Checkley v Porthill Park nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug J and G Meakin v Hem Heath nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Knypersley v Burslem nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leek v Wood Lane nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stone v Little Stoke nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitmore v Longton nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bodedern v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Denbigh v Bersham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Llandudno Second XI v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Marchwiel and Wrexham v Conwy misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Menai Bridge Second XI v Gresford misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pontblyddyn Second XI v Dolgellau misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Brymbo v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Connah's Quay v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hawarden Park v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Llanrwst v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Mochdre v Mold nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Asaph v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blackhall v Marton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Darlington Railway Athletic v Guisborough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Great Ayton Second XI v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hartlepool Second XI v Bishop Auckland misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Normanby Hall v Billingham Synthonia misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Northallerton v Thornaby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Whitby v Norton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Caythorpe v Nottinghamshire Cricket Board nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Kimberley Institute v Ordsall Bridon nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Clifton Village nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Plumtree v West Indian Cavaliers nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Radcliffe-on-Trent v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Welbeck Colliery v Rolls Royce nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Sherborne Pilgrims misc Other matches in England 2014 England
02 Aug Eccleston v Hoghton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Torrisholme misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Longridge Second XI v New Longton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Mawdesley v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Norcross v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Vernon Carus Second XI v Croston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
02 Aug BAC-EE Preston v Withnell Fold misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Freckleton v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Garstang v Fulwood and Broughton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Great Eccleston v Fylde misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Penwortham v Whittingham and Goosnargh misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Thornton Cleveleys v Longridge misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bracebridge Heath v Woodhall Spa lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Grimsby Town v Billingborough lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Louth v Market Deeping lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Market Rasen v Lindum lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Skegness v Bourne lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Spalding v Sleaford lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Botany Bay v Ampthill Town misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bishop's Stortford v Letchworth Garden City misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Potters Bar v Harpenden misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Radlett v North Mymms misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stevenage v Hemel Hempstead Town misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Welwyn Garden City v Sawbridgeworth misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ardleigh Green v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Colchester and East Essex v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hadleigh and Thundersley v Buckhurst Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hainault and Clayhall v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Woodford Wells v Harlow misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chelmsford v Upminster essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ilford v Wanstead and Snaresbrook essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Loughton v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Shenfield v Harold Wood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug South Woodford v Brentwood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Belhus v Gidea Park and Romford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Billericay v West Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hornchurch v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Horndon-on-the-Hill v Orsett misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leigh-on-Sea v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Harlow Town v Benfleet misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Brentwoods v Oakfield Parkonians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Stanford-le-Hope v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Woodford Green v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bexleyheath v Bromley Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chislehurst and West Kent v Bapchild kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hawkinge v High Halstow kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leeds and Broomfield v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug RACS v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bromley Common v Tunbridge Wells kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Folkestone v The Mote kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Linden Park v Tenterden kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sibton Park v Hayes kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitstable v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ashford Town v Faversham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Betteshanger v Rodmersham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Downham and Bellingham v Old Dunstonians and CUACO kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Offham v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Westgate-on-Sea v Blackheath Third XI kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Beckenham v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bexley v Hartley Country Club kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blackheath v Bickley Park kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Canterbury v Bromley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sevenoaks Vine v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Addington Village v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Dartford v Gravesend kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gore Court v Orpington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Colfeians v Nonington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug St Lawrence and Highland Court v Catford and Cyphers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bromley Town Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Cowdrey Second XI v Shooters Hill Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Frindsbury Second XI v Betteshanger Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug High Halstow Second XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bickley Park Second XI v Linden Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Whitstable Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hayes Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lordswood Second XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug The Mote Second XI v Folkestone Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Faversham Second XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Harvel Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hythe Second XI v Catford Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Nonington Second XI v Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Rainham Second XI v Wye Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bromley Second XI v Dartford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hartley Country Club Second XI v Bexley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sandwich Town Second XI v Sevenoaks Vine Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tenterden Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blackheath Fourth XI v St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Broadstairs Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gravesend Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Wilsonians Second XI v Old Colfeians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Orpington Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug HSBC Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Elthamians Second XI v Hollingbourne Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Rodmersham Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Upchurch Second XI v Sidcup Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Catford Wanderers v Hythe kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Chestfield v Old Wilsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Holmesdale v Broadstairs kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Minster v Old Elthamians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sidcup v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barnsley v Driffield Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Castleford v Harrogate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Cleethorpes v Sheffield Collegiate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Scarborough v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Sheffield United v Doncaster Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Yorkshire Academy v Appleby Frodingham yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Dyffryn v Llandarcy misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Kidwelly v Llandeilo misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Llantwit Major Cavaliers v Landore misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Neath Third XI v Great Western Railway misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Aberdare v Gowerton misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Ammanford v Clydach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Carmarthen Wanderers v Skewen misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Maesteg Celtic v Dafen Welfare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Tata Steel v Ynystawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Baglan v Briton Ferry Town misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Drefach v Pontardawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Merthyr Tydfil v Pwll misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Morriston v Cimla misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Pontyberem v Margam misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Briton Ferry Steelworks v Cowbridge misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Llanelli v Gorseinon misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Llangennech v Maesteg misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Porthcawl v Llandysul misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Swansea Civil Service v Bronwydd misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Coal Aston v Aston Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hallam v Treeton misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Norton Oakes v Wath misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tickhill v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whiston Parish Church v Wickersley Old Village misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Whitley Hall v Elsecar misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Andover v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire v Bournemouth scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics v Liphook and Ripsley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Hursley Park v Sarisbury Athletic scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug New Milton v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Alton Second XI v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Second XI v Waterlooville scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Portsmouth and Southsea v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug St Cross Symondians Second XI v Fair Oak scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Trojans v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Calmore Sports v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Havant Second XI v Rowledge scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey v Hartley Wintney scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Paultons v Totton and Eling Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Portsmouth v Langley Manor scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Burridge v Alton southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hampshire Cricket Academy v Lymington southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug South Wilts v St Cross Symondians southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Totton and Eling v Bashley (Rydal) southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ventnor v Havant southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Beddington v Farnham misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Camberley v Cranleigh misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug East Molesey v Esher misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Malden Wanderers v Normandy misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Whitgiftians v Cheam misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Guildford v Wimbledon surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Leatherhead v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sunbury v Banstead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sutton v Spencer surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Valley End v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Crawley v Henfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Portslade v Hellingly misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Slinfold v Keymer and Hassocks misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Steyning v Lewes Priory misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Wisborough Green v Rye misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Burgess Hill v Stirlands misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Crawley Eagles v Ansty misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Glynde and Beddingham v Pagham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Haywards Heath v Bognor Regis misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Rottingdean v Pulborough misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Chichester Priory Park v Ifield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Goring-by-Sea v Crowhurst Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Lindfield v St James's Montefiore misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Middleton-on-Sea v Billingshurst misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Worthing v Findon misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Bexhill v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug East Grinstead v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Horsham v Cuckfield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Three Bridges v Roffey sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Mumbles v Newport swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Panteg v Cardiff swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pontarddulais v Ynysygerwn swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Port Talbot Town v Bridgend Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Swansea v Neath swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bentley v High Roding misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Great Baddow v Little Baddow misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hatfield Peverel v Springfield misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Old Chelmsfordians v Stock misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Thurrock v Aythorpe Roding misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug British Airways v Finchampstead Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Cookham Dean v Harefield Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Fleet v Tring Park Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Gerrards Cross Second XI v North Maidenhead misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Maidenhead and Bray v Windsor misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
02 Aug Aldershot v Slough Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Bagshot v Chiswick and Latymer misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Burnham Second XI v Hayes misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Stoke Green v Sonning misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Thatcham Town v Boyne Hill misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
02 Aug Falkland Second XI v Hurst misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Henley Third XI v Purley-on-Thames misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Royal Ascot v Newbury misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Wargrave v Eversley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Wokingham Second XI v Theale and Tilehurst misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
02 Aug Chesham Second XI v Chenies and Latimer misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Kew Second XI v Reading Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Marlow Park v Beaconsfield Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Teddington Town v Chalfont St Peter misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Wooburn Narkovians v Old Merchant Taylors misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
02 Aug Beaconsfield v Wokingham misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Datchet v High Wycombe Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Eversley v Yateley misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Henley Second XI v Marlow misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Kidmore End v Kew misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Cheetham Hill v Denton St Lawrence misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Denton v Stretford misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Denton West v Woodhouses misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Dukinfield v Prestwich misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Glossop v Stand misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Thornham v Roe Green misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Woodbank v Flowery Field misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
02 Aug Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Cheetham Hill Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Flowery Field Second XI v Woodbank Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Prestwich Second XI v Dukinfield Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Roe Green Second XI v Thornham Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Stand Second XI v Glossop Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Stretford Second XI v Denton Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Woodhouses Second XI v Denton West Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
02 Aug Crompton v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Middleton v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Oldham v Milnrow CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Unsworth v Monton and Weaste CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
02 Aug Heywood v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Littleborough v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Royton v Rochdale CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Walsden v Norden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Camden v Cambridge NCI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Godmanchester Town v Wisbech Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug March Town v Foxton and Babraham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Nassington v Warboys misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ramsey v Histon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Sawston v Waresley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
02 Aug Blunham v Abington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Burwell Second XI v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Eaton Socon v Khalsa misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Fordham v Yaxley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ketton v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Weston Colville v Newborough misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Manor Third XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Bedworth Third XI v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Bridge Trust Old Boys v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Elford v Attock Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Ward End Unity v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
02 Aug Bulkington v Wythall misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Griff and Coton v Wolvey misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Peugeot Talbot v Walmley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Star Alvis v Collycroft misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Warwick v Wilnecote misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Ambleside v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bronze v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Highway v Standard misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Marston Green v Barby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Southam v Coleshill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Studley v Solihull Municipal misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Unity v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Hunningham v Dunlop Coventry misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Moseley Ashfield v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug North Warwickshire v Bournville misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Oakfield v RMCC misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Sheldon Marlborough v Nether Whitacre misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Castle Bromwich v Rowland United misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Massey Ferguson misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Knowle Village v Aston misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Lyndworth v Pickwick Post and Mail misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Weoley Hill v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Wishaw v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Aston Manor v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Fillongley v Handsworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Four Oaks Saints v Bedworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hampton and Solihull v Bablake Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire v Kenilworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Solihull Blossomfield v Rugby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Barby Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Corley Second XI v Southam Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Old Edwardians Second XI v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pak Shaheen Second XI v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Solihull Municipal Second XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Standard Second XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bedworth Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Coleshill Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Handsworth Second XI v Highway Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Nuneaton Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Rugby Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bath v Ashcott and Shapwick westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Bristol v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Frocester v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Taunton Deane v Corsham westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Weston-super-Mare v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
02 Aug Bristol West Indians v Bristol YMCA misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Claverham v Timsbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lansdown v Stapleton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Twyford House v Shirehampton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Winterbourne v Congresbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bedminster v Bishopston misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Brislington v Knowle misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Frenchay v Old Bristolians Westbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Midsomer Norton v Chew Magna misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Wembdon v Taunton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Gloucester City Winget v Swindon misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Lechlade v Chipping Sodbury misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Tewkesbury v Rockhampton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Warminster v Chippenham misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Westbury and District v Biddestone misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Apperley v Lydney misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Bourton Vale v Corse and Staunton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Dumbleton v Woodmancote misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Hatherley and Reddings v Stroud misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Painswick v Gloucester AIW Sports misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Clevedon v Chard misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Goatacre v Minehead misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Ilminster v Glastonbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Potterne v Cheltenham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Thornbury v Keynsham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
02 Aug Frome v Uphill Castle misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug North Petherton v Wellington misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Street v Butleigh misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Westlands Sports v Staplegrove misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Winscombe v Bishops Lydeard misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
02 Aug Burbage and Easton Royal v Winsley misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Great Bedwyn v Marshfield misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Marlborough v Devizes misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Purton v Nationwide House misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Trowbridge v Calne misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
02 Aug Ram v Arundel misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Southwater v Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug St Andrews (Burgess Hill) v Felbridge and Sunnyside misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug West Chiltington and Thakeham v Clymping misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Brighton and Hove Third XI v Crawley Nayee misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Himani v Barns Green misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Southwick v Aldwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Worthing Third XI v Eastergate misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Broadbridge Heath v Broadwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Horsham Trinity v Storrington misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Scaynes Hill v Chippingdale misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Selsey v Crawley Eagles Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Surrey Under-13s Women v Berkshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
02 Aug Hampshire Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
02 Aug Middlesex Under-15s Women v Essex Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
02 Aug Sussex Under-15s Women v Surrey Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
02 Aug Bartestree and Lugwardine v Five Ways Old Edwardians misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Bromsgrove Third XI v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Claverley v Himbleton misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Old Hill Third XI v Halesowen Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Romsley and Hunnington v Martley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
02 Aug Belbroughton v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Bromyard v Droitwich Spa misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Pershore v Harvington misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Redditch v Pedmore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Worcester City v Hagley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Worcester Nomads v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
02 Aug Alvechurch and Hopwood v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Alveley v Bredon misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Old Vigornians v Harborne Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Ross-on-Wye v Netherton misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Stourport-on-Severn v Chaddesley Corbett misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Tenbury Wells v Avoncroft misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
02 Aug Bewdley v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Burghill and Tillington v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Rushwick v Cookley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Worcester Dominies and Guild v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug Wormelow v Lye misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
02 Aug YMCA Second XI v Clontarf Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
02 Aug North Down v The Hills misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug Pembroke v Clontarf misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug Dundrum v Carrickfergus misc RSA National Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug Killyclooney v Woodvale misc RSA National Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
02 Aug not known v not known misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Final Round Sri Lanka
02 Aug Zimbabwe A v Afghanistan A misc Afghanistan A in Zimbabwe 2014 Zimbabwe
03 Aug New Brunswick v Newfoundland and Labrador misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
03 Aug New Brunswick v Quebec misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
03 Aug Prince Edward Island v Nova Scotia misc Atlantic T20 2014 Canada
03 Aug Cambridge NCI Second XI v Cottenham misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2014 Final England
03 Aug Thriplow v Linton Village misc Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Walker Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Littleborough v Norden CLL Central Lancashire League John Willie Lees Wood Cup 2014 Final England
03 Aug Appleton Women v Stalybridge St Pauls Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Chester Boughton Hall Women v Astley Bridge Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Oakmere Women v Didsbury Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Romiley Women v Trinity Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Trafford Metrovics Women v Wistaston Village Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
03 Aug Guernsey Under-15s v Ireland Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
03 Aug Jersey Under-15s v Netherlands Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
03 Aug Morecambe v Lancashire Cricket Board northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 Aug Cove Women v Aldershot Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Hursley Park Women v Odiham and Greywell Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Langley Manor Women v Wokingham Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Burridge Women v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Eversley Women v Yateley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Finchampstead Women v St Cross Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Hartley Wintney Women v Petersfield Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Keighley v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Cleckheaton Second XI v Idle Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Accrington v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Church v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Colne v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug East Lancashire v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Haslingden v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Lowerhouse v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Rawtenstall v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2014 England
03 Aug Bacup Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Burnley Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Enfield Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Nelson Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Ramsbottom Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Rishton Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Todmorden Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
03 Aug Bolton Third XI v Stand Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Deane and Derby Third XI v Newton Heath Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Heywood Third XI v Astley and Tyldesley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Middleton Third XI v Winton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Walsden Third XI v Unsworth Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Whalley Range Third XI v Worsley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v North Devon misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Filleigh v Hatherleigh misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug North Devon Second XI v Lynton and Lynmouth misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Sandford Second XI v Ilfracombe misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Barnstaple and Pilton v Victoria Park misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Bratton Fleming v Belstone misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Broughton Third XI v Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Grimsby Town Third XI v Haxey Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
03 Aug Barton Town v Bawtry misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Normanby Park Second XI v Upton cum Kexby misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug South Kelsey v Misterton misc North Lindsey League Division Three 2014 England
03 Aug Everton v Luddington misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Hibaldstow Second XI v Cleethorpes misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Outcasts Third XI v Caistor misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
03 Aug Blackheath Wanderers v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 Aug Farningham v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 Aug Nomads v Wanderers misc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 Aug Little Bardfield Village v Halstead misc PiriPiri NECL Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug West Bergholt v High Easter misc PiriPiri NECL Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Chappel and Wakes Colne v Stebbing misc PiriPiri NECL Plate 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug St Margaret's v Rayne misc PiriPiri NECL Plate 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Ipswich v Coggeshall Town misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 Aug Wivenhoe Town v Kelvedon and Feering misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 Aug not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Final England
03 Aug Appleby Frodingham v Sheffield Collegiate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Doncaster Town v Barnsley yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Driffield Town v Cleethorpes yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Rotherham Town v Harrogate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug York v Castleford yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Yorkshire Academy v Sheffield United yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 Aug Lymington v Havant misc Southern Electric Premier League Twenty 20 Competition 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Sarisbury Athletic v South Wilts misc Southern Electric Premier League Twenty 20 Competition 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Horsham v Sussex Development XI sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 Aug not known v not known misc The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug not known v not known misc The Davidstow Village Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
03 Aug Denton St Lawrence v Thornham misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Dukinfield v Woodbank misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Flowery Field v Glossop misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Prestwich v Cheetham Hill misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Roe Green v Stretford misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Stand v Denton West misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Woodhouses v Denton misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
03 Aug Cheetham Hill Second XI v Prestwich Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Denton Second XI v Woodhouses Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Denton West Second XI v Stand Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Glossop Second XI v Flowery Field Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Stretford Second XI v Roe Green Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Thornham Second XI v Denton St Lawrence Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Woodbank Second XI v Dukinfield Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
03 Aug Bedfordshire Under-14s v Warwickshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Berkshire Under-14s v Gloucestershire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-14s v Herefordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-14s v Kent Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Cheshire Under-14s v Lancashire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
03 Aug Hertfordshire Under-14s v Suffolk Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s v Worcestershire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Middlesex Under-14s v Essex Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-14s v Lincolnshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
03 Aug Oxfordshire Under-14s v Northamptonshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Shropshire Under-14s v Staffordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
03 Aug Somerset Under-14s v Hampshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Suffolk Under-14s v Norfolk Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Sussex Under-14s v Surrey Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
03 Aug Wales Under-14s v Dorset Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Wiltshire Under-14s v Devon Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
03 Aug Cornwall Under-15s v Berkshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
03 Aug Essex Under-15s v Kent Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
03 Aug Gloucestershire Under-15s v Devon Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
03 Aug Isle of Wight Under-15s v Wiltshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
03 Aug Northamptonshire Under-15s v Staffordshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
03 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-15s v Yorkshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
03 Aug Shropshire Under-15s v Worcestershire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
03 Aug Somerset Under-15s v Dorset Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
03 Aug Suffolk Under-15s v Norfolk Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
03 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s v Herefordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
03 Aug Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women v Leicestershire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
03 Aug Wales Under-13s Women v Somerset Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
03 Aug Lincolnshire Under-15s Women v Suffolk Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
03 Aug Malahide Second XI v YMCA Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Mullingar v Phoenix Second XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Civil Service v Laois misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Leinster Second XI v North Kildare misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
03 Aug The Hills Second XI v North County Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Leinster Cricket Union v North West misc Newstalk Inter-Provincial Trophy 2014 Ireland
03 Aug Leinster Cricket Union v Northern Cricket Union misc Newstalk Inter-Provincial Trophy 2014 Ireland
03 Aug not known v not known misc RSA Leinster Senior 2 Cup 2014 Final Ireland
03 Aug HCC Second XI v Ajax Leiden misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Hermes DVS Second XI v Excelsior '20 Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Punjab Rotterdam v Hercules misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug VRA Second XI v VVV misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Bloemendaal v HBS misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Groen en Wit v Rood en Wit misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Kampong v Voorburg misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Sparta 1888 v United Haarlem misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Ghausia Feijenoord v PSV Tegenbosch misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug HBS Second XI v Punjab Rotterdam Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Olympia v Quick Haag Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Voorburg Second XI v VOC Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Dosti Second XI v ACC Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Qui Vive v Kampong Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Quick 1888 v Wanica Star Den Haag misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug VVV Second XI v Groen en Wit Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug ACC v HCC misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Excelsior '20 v Hermes DVS misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug Quick Haag v VRA misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug VOC v Dosti misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-15 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
03 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-18 Cup 2014 Quarter-Final Scotland
04 Aug Guernsey Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
04 Aug Ireland Under-15s v Netherlands Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
04 Aug Pateley Bridge Women v Ben Rhydding Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
04 Aug Ampthill Town v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Aug Blackheath v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Aug Loughton v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 Aug Northumberland Under-15s v Lincolnshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1B England
04 Aug Hampshire Under-17s v Gloucestershire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
04 Aug Middlesex Under-17s v Surrey Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
04 Aug Somerset Under-17s v Wales Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
04 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women v Northamptonshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
04 Aug Cornwall Under-15s Women v Gloucestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
04 Aug Hertfordshire Under-15s Women v Sussex Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
04 Aug Staffordshire Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
04 Aug Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Oxfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
04 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-17s Women v Hertfordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
04 Aug Cheshire Under-17s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
04 Aug Dorset Under-17s Women v Berkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
04 Aug Clontarf v The Hills misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Pembroke v North County misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Railway Union v Merrion misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Terenure v YMCA misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Balbriggan v Rush misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Cork County v Pembroke Second XI misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Malahide v Leinster misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Merrion Second XI v Phoenix misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
04 Aug Forfarshire Under-19s v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
04 Aug Western Warriors Under-18s v Caledonian Highlanders Under-18s misc Under-18 Inter-Regional Championship 2014 Scotland
04 Aug Colts Cricket Club Women v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Women Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Semi-Final Sri Lanka
04 Aug Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Women v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Women Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Semi-Final Sri Lanka
04 Aug Barbados Under-19s v Jamaica Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
04 Aug Guyana Under-19s v Leeward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
04 Aug ICC Americas Under-20s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
05 Aug Hampshire Over-50s v Bedfordshire Over-50s misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
05 Aug Ireland Under-15s v Jersey Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
05 Aug Netherlands Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
05 Aug Royal Air Force v Royal Navy misc Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2014 England
05 Aug Leicester Forest Colts v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
05 Aug Marylebone Cricket Club v Club Cricket Conference misc Other matches in England 2014 England
05 Aug Hertfordshire Over-60s Third XI v Sussex Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2014 England
05 Aug Berkshire Under-15s v Somerset Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
05 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-15s v Northamptonshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
05 Aug Dorset Under-15s v Hampshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
05 Aug Lancashire Under-15s v Nottinghamshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
05 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-15s v Warwickshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
05 Aug Yorkshire Under-15s v Derbyshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
05 Aug Bedfordshire Under-17s v Shropshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2B England
05 Aug Cheshire Under-17s v Yorkshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1A England
05 Aug Cornwall Under-17s v Wiltshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4B England
05 Aug Hampshire Under-17s v Gloucestershire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4A England
05 Aug Lancashire Under-17s v Durham Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1A England
05 Aug Middlesex Under-17s v Surrey Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3A England
05 Aug Norfolk Under-17s v Hertfordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3B England
05 Aug Northumberland Under-17s v Cumbria Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1B England
05 Aug Somerset Under-17s v Wales Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4A England
05 Aug Sussex Under-17s v Essex Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3A England
05 Aug Worcestershire Under-17s v Staffordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
05 Aug Lincolnshire Under-13s Women v Cheshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
05 Aug Devon Under-15s Women v Wales Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
05 Aug Lincolnshire Under-15s Women v Leicestershire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
05 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
05 Aug Warwickshire Under-15s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
05 Aug Derbyshire Under-17s Women v Shropshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
05 Aug Gloucestershire Under-17s Women v Hampshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
05 Aug Lancashire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
05 Aug Surrey Under-17s Women v Sussex Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
05 Aug YMCA v Railway Union misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 South Section Ireland
05 Aug Barbados Under-19s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
05 Aug Guyana Under-19s v ICC Americas Under-20s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
05 Aug Jamaica Under-19s v Leeward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
06 Aug Hertfordshire Over-50s Third XI v Surrey Over-50s misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
06 Aug Army v not known misc Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2014 England
06 Aug Horsley and Send v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 Aug Odiham and Greywell v Club Cricket Conference President's XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 Aug Sibton Park v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 Aug Upminster v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 Aug Durham Under-14s v Derbyshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
06 Aug Warwickshire Under-14s v Oxfordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
06 Aug Devon Under-15s v Isle of Wight Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
06 Aug Norfolk Under-15s v Huntingdonshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
06 Aug Wales Under-15s v Shropshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
06 Aug Worcestershire Under-15s v Oxfordshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
06 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s v Herefordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2B England
06 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-17s v Huntingdonshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3B England
06 Aug Isle of Wight Under-17s v Berkshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4B England
06 Aug Warwickshire Under-17s v Northamptonshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2A England
06 Aug Worcestershire Under-17s v Staffordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2A England
06 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women v Leicestershire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
06 Aug Dorset Under-13s Women v Cornwall Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
06 Aug Wiltshire Under-13s Women v Herefordshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
06 Aug Cambridgeshire Under-15s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
06 Aug Suffolk Under-15s Women v Northamptonshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
06 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women v Oxfordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
06 Aug Hertfordshire Under-17s Women v Norfolk Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
07 Aug Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI v Kent Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
07 Aug Middlesex Over-50s v Berkshire Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
07 Aug Suffolk Over-50s v Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
07 Aug Sussex Over-50s Second XI v Surrey Over-50s misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
07 Aug Dorset Over-50s v Bedfordshire Over-50s misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
07 Aug Huntingdonshire Development XI v Essex Development XI misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2014 England
07 Aug Guernsey Under-15s v Netherlands Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
07 Aug Jersey Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
07 Aug Army v not known misc Kims Gun Inter Services Festival 2014 England
07 Aug Bristol v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 Aug Doncaster Town Under-16s v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 Aug Evesham v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 Aug Pontypridd Colts v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 Aug Colchester and East Essex Second XI v Springfield misc PiriPiri NECL Twenty20 2014 First Round England
07 Aug Yorkshire Over-60s Second XI v Suffolk Over-60s Second XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Second XI Championship 2014 North Group England
07 Aug Hertfordshire Over-70s v Warwickshire Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2014 England
07 Aug Surrey Over-70s v Kent Over-70s misc Seevent National Over-70s Championship 2014 England
07 Aug England Under-19s v South Africa Under-19s uf South Africa Under-19s in England 2014 2nd Test England
07 Aug Devon Under-14s v Gloucestershire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
07 Aug Bedfordshire Under-17s v Shropshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
07 Aug Cheshire Under-17s v Yorkshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
07 Aug Cornwall Under-17s v Wiltshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
07 Aug Lancashire Under-17s v Durham Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 1A England
07 Aug Norfolk Under-17s v Hertfordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 3B England
07 Aug Northumberland Under-17s v Cumbria Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 1B England
07 Aug Sussex Under-17s v Essex Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 3A England
07 Aug Lancashire Under-15s Women v Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
07 Aug Leicestershire Under-15s Women v Norfolk Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
07 Aug Wiltshire Under-17s Women v Dorset Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
07 Aug not known v not known misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Semi-Final India
07 Aug not known v not known misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Semi-Final India
07 Aug Malahide Second XI v Dundrum misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
07 Aug Guyana Under-19s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
07 Aug ICC Americas Under-20s v Jamaica Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
07 Aug Leeward Islands Under-19s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
08 Aug Guernsey Under-15s v Jersey Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
08 Aug Ireland Under-15s v Scotland Under-15s misc European Under-15 Championship 2014 England
08 Aug Norfolk Under-13s Women v Leicestershire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
08 Aug Staffordshire Under-13s Women v Shropshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
08 Aug Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
08 Aug Oxfordshire Under-17s Women v Staffordshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
08 Aug Shropshire Under-17s Women v Cumbria Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
08 Aug not known v not known Wmisc Sri Lanka Women's Cricket Limited Overs Tournament 2014 Final Sri Lanka
08 Aug not known v not known misc Under-23 Tournament Division One 2014 Final Sri Lanka
09 Aug Clipstone Welfare v Notts and Arnold Amateur misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Farnsfield v Glapwell Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Killamarsh Juniors v Anston misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Papplewick and Linby v Caythorpe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Thoresby Colliery v North Wheatley with Leverton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Worksop v Kiveton Park Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Clumber Park v Edwinstowe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Harthill v Blidworth Colliery Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Mansfield v Everton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Welbeck Colliery Second XI v Cuckney Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Firbeck Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Whitwell v Retford misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Edwinstowe Second XI v Woodsetts misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Retford Second XI v Bawtry misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Sherwood Colliery v Mansfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Teversal v Welbeck Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Wadworth v Rose Leisure misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Waleswood Sports v Lea Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Anston Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Farnsfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Grassmoor Works v Ordsall Bridon Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI v Shinfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI v Ruislip Victoria Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Sonning Fourth XI v Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug West Reading Third XI v Peppard Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Crowthorne and Crown Wood v Checkendon misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ibis v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ruislip Victoria v Emmbrook and Bearwood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Waltham St Lawrence v Goring-on-Thames misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug West Reading Second XI v Farley Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI v Waltham St Lawrence Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Twyford and Ruscombe v Hawley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Welford Park Second XI v BCS Grosvenor Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Woodley Second XI v Knowl Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Bradfield v Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Earley v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Mortimer West End Second XI v Sandhurst Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Peppard Second XI v Sonning Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Shinfield v Warfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug BCS Grosvenor v Peppard misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sandhurst v Mortimer West End misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug South East Reading v West Reading misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sulhamstead and Ufton v Woodley misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Woodcote v Welford Park misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bromsgrove v Barnards Green misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Harborne v Wolverhampton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Oswestry v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Smethwick v Ombersley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Wellington v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Wombourne v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Astwood Bank v Penn misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Bridgnorth v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Hawkins v Fordhouses misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Kings Heath v Quatt misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Newport v Milford Hall misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Stratford-upon-Avon v Sutton Coldfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Attock v Water Orton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Coventry and North Warwickshire v Eastnor misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Halesowen v Penkridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Leamington v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Old Elizabethans v Stourbridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Whitchurch v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Barnt Green v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Berkswell v Brockhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Kenilworth Wardens v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Shrewsbury v Himley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Walmley v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug West Bromwich Dartmouth v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Dorridge Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Penkridge Second XI v Halesowen Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Shifnal Second XI v Wellington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Streetly Second XI v Bridgnorth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Walsall Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Brockhampton Second XI v Leamington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Himley Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Walmley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Moseley Second XI v Attock Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Old Hill Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wolverhampton Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bury v Swinton Moorside misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Daisy Hill v Lostock misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Darcy Lever v Adlington misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Edgworth v Astley and Tyldesley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Golborne v Standish misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Little Hulton v Elton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Walshaw v Atherton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Winton v Blackrod misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Worsley v Flixton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
09 Aug Astley Bridge v Heaton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Bradshaw v Greenmount misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Eagley v Farnworth Social Circle misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Egerton v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Little Lever v Westhoughton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Tonge v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Walkden v Horwich misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Brooklands v Davenham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Cheadle v Oulton Park misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Cheadle Hulme v Didsbury misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Sale v Christleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Timperley v Middlewich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Widnes v Macclesfield misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Alvanley v Stockport misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Congleton v Heaton Mersey misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Northwich v Tattenhall misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Poynton v Bredbury St Marks misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Warrington v Irby misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Weaverham v Upton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Alderley Edge v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bowdon v Hyde chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Grappenhall v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Nantwich v Oxton chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Toft v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Urmston v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Beacon v Launceston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Gorran v Menheniot Looe misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ludgvan v Hayle misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Roche Old Boys v Penzance misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Stithians v Wadebridge misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Troon v Helston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Camborne v St Just cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Grampound Road v Falmouth cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Newquay v Callington cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Redruth v Truro cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Werrington v St Austell cornp Cornwall Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Duffield v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Eckington v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Elvaston v Rolleston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Matlock v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Stainsby Hall v Staveley Welfare misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Alrewas v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Langley Mill United v Aston-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Rolls Royce v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Tutbury v Trentside misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug West Hallam White Rose v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Alvaston and Boulton v Alfreton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Chesterfield v Marehay derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Denby v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Lullington Park v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Sandiacre Town v Dunstall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Swarkestone v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Abbotskerswell v Hatherleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
09 Aug Budleigh Salterton v Brixham misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
09 Aug Chudleigh v Lewdown misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
09 Aug Paignton v Bradninch misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
09 Aug Plympton v Barton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
09 Aug Axminster Town v Braunton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
09 Aug Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Ivybridge misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
09 Aug Stoke Gabriel v Plymstock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
09 Aug Tavistock v Barnstaple and Pilton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
09 Aug Thorverton v Shobrooke Park misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
09 Aug Cornwood v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Exeter v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Heathcoat v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sidmouth v Plymouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Torquay v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Almondbury v Upperthong misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
09 Aug Cumberworth United v Birkby Rose Hill misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
09 Aug Kirkheaton v Cartworth Moor misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
09 Aug Paddock v Denby Dale misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
09 Aug Rastrick v Denby misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
09 Aug Thurstonland v Lepton Highlanders misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
09 Aug Broad Oak v Moorlands misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
09 Aug Clayton West v Cawthorne misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
09 Aug Emley Clarence v Thongsbridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
09 Aug Lascelles Hall v Almondbury Wesleyan misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
09 Aug Linthwaite v Hall Bower misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
09 Aug Marsden v Armitage Bridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
09 Aug Delph and Dobcross v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
09 Aug Elland v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
09 Aug Golcar v Honley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hoylandswaine v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
09 Aug Kirkburton v Holmfirth misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
09 Aug Scholes v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
09 Aug Slaithwaite v Skelmanthorpe misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
09 Aug Boldon v Washington misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Eppleton v Sacriston misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Felling v Brandon misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Seaham Harbour v South Shields misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Willington v South Hetton misc Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Benwell Hill v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Blaydon v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Durham Academy v Gateshead Fell neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Newcastle v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sunderland v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Tynemouth v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bury St Edmunds v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Burwell eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Norwich v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Vauxhall Mallards v Saffron Walden eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Woolpit v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Buxted Park v Seaford misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Heathfield Park v Newick misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Lewes St Michaels v St Peters misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Mayfield v Iden misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Plumpton and East Chiltington v Ditchling misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ford Sports Club v Walthamstow misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Newham v Ace Cricket and Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Scintilla v Barking misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Tennyson v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Deando Ruxley v Mitcham misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hampton Hill v Old Tenisonians misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Long Ditton v Frimley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ripley v Horley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Thames Ditton v Putney misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Shepperton v Haslemere misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sinjungrammarians v Roehampton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug West End (Esher) v Lingfield misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Weybridge Vandals v Kempton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Whiteley Village v Battersea Ironsides misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Chorley v Penrith northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Fleetwood v Barrow northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Kendal v Blackpool northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Morecambe v Leyland northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Preston v Darwen northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug St Annes v Lancaster northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
09 Aug Andover Third XI v Whiteparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug AWE Tadley v Amesbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI v Sparsholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug Donnington v Dinton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug Holybourne v Alton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug Hurstbourne Priors v Liss misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug IBM Hursley v Wherwell misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug Tadley Hobos v Mottisfont misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug Winterslow v Crown Taverners misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
09 Aug Denplan Mansbridge v Bashley (Rydal) Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Ellingham Second XI v Ferndown Wayfarers misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Emsworth v Bishop's Waltham Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Parley v Hythe and Dibden misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI v Compton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Ryde Second XI v Gosport Borough Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug United Services Portsmouth Second XI v Bidbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Verwood v Peartree misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Vosper Thornycroft v Wickham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
09 Aug Fareham and Crofton v Lymington Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Gosport Borough v Rowledge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI v St Cross Symondians Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug New Milton Second XI v United Services Portsmouth misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Portchester v Ellingham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Purbrook v Ropley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Second XI v Locks Heath misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Shrewton v Ryde misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ventnor Second XI v Bournemouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Andover Second XI v Hartley Wintney Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug East Woodhay v South Newton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug Hursley Park Second XI v Steeple Langford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug Littleton and West Hill v Overton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug Petersfield v Wellow and Plaitford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug Redlynch and Hale v South Wilts Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug St Cross Symondians Fourth XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug Steep v Whitchurch misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
09 Aug Bishop's Waltham v Flamingo misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Calmore Sports Second XI v Purbrook Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Follands v Bramshaw misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Locks Heath Second XI v Langley Manor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Paultons Second XI v Woodgreen misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Portsmouth Second XI v Sarisbury Athletic Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Southampton Community v Fawley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Sway v Hambledon Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Trojans Second XI v Fair Oak Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
09 Aug Amport v Liphook and Ripsley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Bedhampton v Rowner misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Bransgore v Compton and Chandlers Ford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Burridge Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Hayling Island v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Highfield v Hungerford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Midhurst v Cadnam misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Mudeford v Longparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Old Basing v Easton and Martyr Worthy misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Crown Taverners Second XI v Odiham and Greywell Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
09 Aug Herriard Third XI v AWE Tadley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
09 Aug Hungerford Second XI v Oakley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
09 Aug Whitchurch Second XI v Longparish Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
09 Aug Calmore Sports Fourth XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
09 Aug Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI v St Cross Symondians Sixth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
09 Aug Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Cadnam Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
09 Aug Otterbourne Second XI v Winterslow Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
09 Aug Shrewton Third XI v Tichborne Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
09 Aug Totton and Eling Fourth XI v Sparsholt Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
09 Aug Wherwell Second XI v Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
09 Aug Burridge Fourth XI v Hayling Island Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Emsworth Third XI v Bedhampton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Fair Oak Fourth XI v Froxfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Kerala Second XI v Locks Heath Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Locks Heath Third XI v Easebourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Portchester Third XI v Solent Rangers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI v Portsmouth Community Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI v Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
09 Aug Beaulieu Second XI v Sway Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
09 Aug Bournemouth Fifth XI v Beaulieu misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
09 Aug Christchurch v Sway Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
09 Aug Ellingham Third XI v Fawley Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
09 Aug Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI v Bransgore Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
09 Aug Hythe and Dibden Fourth XI v Hordle Village Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
09 Aug Winton Third XI v Ringwood Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
09 Aug Ashford Hill v Odiham and Greywell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI v Ramsdell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Herriard v Farley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Kingsclere v Bentworth misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Longparish Second XI v St Mary Bourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Oakley v Sherfield on Loddon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Over Wallop v Littleton and West Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug St Cross Symondians Fifth XI v Shrewton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Winterbourne and Hampton Park v Old Basing Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
09 Aug Colden Common v Fareham and Crofton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug Havant Third XI v Gosport Borough Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug Hursley Park Third XI v Ampfield and North Baddesley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug IBM South Hants v Fair Oak Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug Old Alresford v Tichborne Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug RAM v Hayling Island Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug Ropley Second XI v Waterlooville Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI v Portchester Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
09 Aug Bramshaw Second XI v Exbury misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Breamore v Mudeford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Brockenhurst v Damerham misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Burley v Suttoners misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Fawley Third XI v Godshill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Hythe and Dibden Second XI v Hyde misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Lymington Third XI v Alderholt misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Pylewell Park v Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Southampton Travellers v County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
09 Aug Aldershot Fourth XI v IBM Hursley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI v Old Basing Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI v Herriard Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI v Otterbourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Hartley Wintney Third XI v Colden Common Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI v Overton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Ramsdell Second XI v Holybourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Silchester v Aldershot Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
09 Aug Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI v Wilton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Broughton v Amport Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Dinton Second XI v Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Farley Second XI v Hursley Park Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Knights Valley v Southampton Travellers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI v Thruxton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Paultons Third XI v Redlynch and Hale Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Whiteparish Second XI v Penton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
09 Aug Bosham v Bishop's Waltham Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Denmead v Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Fareham and Crofton Third XI v Burridge Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Gosport Borough Fourth XI v Purbrook Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Hedge End v Riverside misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Knowle Village v Denmead Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Portsmouth Post Office v Servicemaster misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Portsmouth Third XI v Waterlooville Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
09 Aug Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI v Hythe and Dibden Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug Bournemouth Fourth XI v Parley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug Cadnam Second XI v Brockenhurst Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug Camelot v Burley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug Hordle Village v Verwood Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug Mudeford Third XI v Lymington Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug New Milton Fourth XI v Suttoners Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug Parley Second XI v Winton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
09 Aug Hawkley v Rotherwick ITW misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Langley Manor Third XI v Chawton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Liphook and Ripsley Third XI v Steep Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI v Andover Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Odiham and Greywell Second XI v Rowledge Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI v Medstead misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug St Marys v East Woodhay Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Stockbridge v Petersfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Twyford v Upper Clatford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
09 Aug Bursledon v Hambledon Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Hollybank v Friends misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Old Hambledonians v Kerala misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Portsmouth Community v Follands Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Rowner Second XI v Highfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Salthill v Curdridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Southampton Community Second XI v Railway Triangle misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Sporting Wessex v Emsworth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Trojans Third XI v Bedhampton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
09 Aug Boscombe v Nomansland misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug East Christchurch v Bransgore Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug Hyde Second XI v Sway Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug Ringwood v Totton and Eling Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug South Wilts Fourth XI v New Milton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug Steeple Langford Second XI v Calmore Sports Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug Suttoners Second XI v Great Durnford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug Winton v Redlynch and Hale Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
09 Aug Finedon Dolben Second XI v Wellingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Isham v Irthlingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Loddington and Mawsley v Rothwell Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Old Northamptonians Second XI v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Peterborough Town Second XI v Old Wellingburians misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Weekley and Warkton v Geddington misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Brixworth v Burton Latimer northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Northampton Saints v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Oundle Town v Old Northamptonians northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Rushden Town v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Rushton v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wollaston v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Banbury v Slough hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Burnham v Harefield hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Gerrards Cross v High Wycombe hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Henley v Tring Park hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Oxford v Aston Rowant hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Chesham v Cove misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Dinton v Horspath misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Falkland v Amersham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Great and Little Tew v Reading misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Shipton-under-Wychwood v Finchampstead misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Baxenden v Great Harwood misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Brinscall v Euxton misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Brooksbottom v Edenfield misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Cherry Tree v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Earby v Padiham misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Oswaldtwistle Immanuel v Whalley misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Ribblesdale Wanderers v Read misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Settle v Barnoldswick misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
09 Aug Bradford and Bingley v Morley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug East Bierley v Cleckheaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Farsley v Woodlands misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Lightcliffe v Hanging Heaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Pudsey St Lawrence v Pudsey Congs misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Yeadon v New Farnley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Bowling Old Lane v Idle misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Brighouse v Great Horton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Gomersal v Spen Victoria misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Undercliffe v Baildon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Windhill v Saltaire misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Baildon Second XI v East Bierley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hanging Heaton Second XI v Lightcliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Morley Second XI v Bradford and Bingley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug New Farnley Second XI v Yeadon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Pudsey Congs Second XI v Keighley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Woodlands Second XI v Farsley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Bankfoot Second XI v Hartshead Moor Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Cleckheaton Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Great Horton Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Idle Second XI v Undercliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Saltaire Second XI v Brighouse Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Spen Victoria Second XI v Bowling Old Lane Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Colne v Church LL Lancashire League 2014 England
09 Aug Enfield v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2014 England
09 Aug Lowerhouse v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
09 Aug Ramsbottom v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2014 England
09 Aug Rawtenstall v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2014 England
09 Aug Rishton v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
09 Aug Todmorden v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2014 England
09 Aug Accrington Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Bacup Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Burnley Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Church Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug East Lancashire Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Haslingden Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Nelson Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Barrow Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Broomleys v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hinckley Town v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Kegworth Town v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Kibworth v Earl Shilton Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Leicester Ivanhoe v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Birkenhead Park v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Fleetwood Hesketh v Maghull livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Leigh v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Lytham v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Rainhill v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Southport and Birkdale v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
09 Aug Ainsdale v Highfield misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Colwyn Bay v Rainford misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Formby v Orrell Red Triangle misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Liverpool v Northop Hall misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Newton-le-Willows v Wavertree misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Sefton Park v Wigan misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Burscough v Prestatyn misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Caldy v Birkenhead St Mary's misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Hightown v Skelmersdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Old Xaverians v Spring View misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Parkfield Liscard v Alder misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug St Helens Town v Sutton misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Frinton-on-Sea v Haverhill misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Lakenheath v Mildenhall misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Maldon v Hadleigh misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Sudbury v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Wivenhoe Town v Coggeshall Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Brondesbury v Hampstead middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hornsey v Finchley middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Richmond v North Middlesex middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Stanmore v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Twickenham v Ealing middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Barnes v North London misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Harrow Town v Middlesex Tamils misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Kenton v Highgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug South Hampstead v Acton misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Wembley v Ickenham misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Eastcote v Brentham misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Harrow v Enfield misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Shepherds Bush v Winchmore Hill misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Southgate v Indian Gymkhana misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Uxbridge v Harrow St Mary's misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v Downham Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Cromer v Sprowston misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Lowestoft Town v Diss misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug North Runcton v Swardeston Second XI misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Old Buckenham v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Burslem v Checkley nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hem Heath v Stone nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Little Stoke v Whitmore nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Longton v Leek nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Porthill Park v J and G Meakin nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wood Lane v Knypersley nsscp North Staffs and South Cheshire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Conwy v Dolgellau misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Denbigh v Marchwiel and Wrexham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Gresford v Bersham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Llandudno Second XI v Pontblyddyn Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Llay Welfare v Menai Bridge Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Northop v Bodedern misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Bangor v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Menai Bridge v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Mochdre v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Mold v Llanrwst nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Pontblyddyn v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Pwllheli v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Billingham Synthonia v Whitby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Bishop Auckland v Blackhall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Guisborough Second XI v Northallerton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hartlepool Second XI v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Marton Second XI v Darlington Railway Athletic misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Norton v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Thornaby v Normanby Hall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Caythorpe v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Clifton Village v West Indian Cavaliers nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Cuckney v Welbeck Colliery nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Nottinghamshire Cricket Board v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Ordsall Bridon v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Rolls Royce v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Marylebone Cricket Club President's XI v Middlesex County Cricket Club President's XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
09 Aug Eccleston v Longridge Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hoghton v Vernon Carus Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Mawdesley v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug New Longton v Croston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Torrisholme v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug White Coppice v Norcross misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Freckleton v Thornton Cleveleys misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Fulwood and Broughton v Fylde misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Longridge v Withnell Fold misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Penwortham v Garstang misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Vernon Carus v BAC-EE Preston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Whittingham and Goosnargh v Great Eccleston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Billingborough v Market Rasen lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Bourne v Grimsby Town lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Lindum v Louth lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Market Deeping v Bracebridge Heath lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Sleaford v Skegness lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Woodhall Spa v Spalding lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug St Albans v Botany Bay misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Harpenden v Bishop's Stortford misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town v Welwyn Garden City misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Letchworth Garden City v Stevenage misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug North Mymms v Sawbridgeworth misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Radlett v Potters Bar misc Saracens Hertfordshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Buckhurst Hill v Woodford Wells misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Harlow v Hainault and Clayhall misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hutton v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Ardleigh Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wickford v Hadleigh and Thundersley misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Brentwood v Loughton essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Chingford v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Harold Wood v Ilford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Upminster v South Woodford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Chelmsford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Fives and Heronians v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Gidea Park and Romford v Hornchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Orsett v Billericay misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug West Essex v Belhus misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Westcliff-on-Sea v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Basildon and Pitsea v Woodford Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Epping v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Oakfield Parkonians v Harlow Town misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Old Southendian and Southchurch v Old Brentwoods misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bapchild v Bexleyheath kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bromley Town v Hawkinge kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Chislehurst and West Kent v Leeds and Broomfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug High Halstow v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Walmer v RACS kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hayes v Bromley Common kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Linden Park v Folkestone kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Tenterden v Sibton Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug The Mote v Whitstable kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Tunbridge Wells v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Faversham v Blackheath Third XI kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Harvel v Downham and Bellingham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Offham v Betteshanger kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Ashford Town kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Rodmersham v Westgate-on-Sea kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bickley Park v Canterbury kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Blackheath v Bexley kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bromley v Beckenham kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hartley Country Club v Sevenoaks Vine kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Lordswood v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Addington Village v Old Colfeians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Gravesend v Gore Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug HSBC v Dartford kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Nonington v St Lawrence and Highland Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Orpington v Catford and Cyphers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Ashford Town Second XI v Bromley Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Betteshanger Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bexleyheath Second XI v Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Cowdrey Second XI v High Halstow Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Shooters Hill Second XI v Frindsbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Canterbury Second XI v Bickley Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Lordswood Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Folkestone Second XI v Linden Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Gore Court Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Whitstable Second XI v The Mote Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bexley Fourth XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Catford Wanderers Second XI v Harvel Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Rainham Second XI v Faversham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wye Second XI v Nonington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
09 Aug Beckenham Second XI v Bromley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bexley Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Dartford Second XI v Tenterden Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sandwich Town Second XI v Tunbridge Wells Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Hartley Country Club Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Blackheath Fourth XI v Orpington Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bromley Common Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Old Colfeians Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sibton Park Second XI v Broadstairs Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Old Wilsonians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Chestfield Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Downham and Bellingham Second XI v HSBC Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hollingbourne Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sidcup Second XI v Rodmersham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Upchurch Second XI v Old Elthamians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Broadstairs v Catford Wanderers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Holmesdale v Chestfield kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hythe v Minster kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Old Elthamians v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Old Wilsonians v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
09 Aug Appleby Frodingham v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Castleford v Yorkshire Academy yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Driffield Town v York yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Harrogate v Scarborough yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Sheffield Collegiate v Doncaster Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Sheffield United v Cleethorpes yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Felinfoel v Kidwelly misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Great Western Railway v Llantwit Major Cavaliers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Llandarcy v Neath Third XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Llandeilo v Dyffryn misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Clydach v Carmarthen Wanderers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Dafen Welfare v Ammanford misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Gowerton v Maesteg Celtic misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Skewen v Tata Steel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ynystawe v Aberdare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Briton Ferry Town v Pontyberem misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Cimla v Merthyr Tydfil misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Margam v Morriston misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Pontardawe v Baglan misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Pwll v Drefach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Bronwydd v Llangennech misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Cowbridge v Porthcawl misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Gorseinon v Briton Ferry Steelworks misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Llandysul v Swansea Civil Service misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Maesteg v Llanelli misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Aston Hall v Whiston Parish Church misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Coal Aston v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Elsecar v Norton Oakes misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hallam v Wath misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Treeton v Whitley Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wickersley Old Village v Tickhill misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire v Hursley Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Bournemouth v Hook and Newnham Basics scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Fawley v New Milton scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hambledon v Sarisbury Athletic scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Liphook and Ripsley v Andover scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Fair Oak v Portsmouth and Southsea scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug South Wilts Second XI v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug St Cross Symondians Second XI v Alton Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Tichborne Park v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Waterlooville v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Hartley Wintney v Portsmouth scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Langley Manor v Havant Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Old Tauntonians and Romsey v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Rowledge v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Sparsholt v Totton and Eling Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Alton v Ventnor southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bashley (Rydal) v Burridge southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Havant v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Lymington v St Cross Symondians southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Totton and Eling v South Wilts southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Beddington v East Molesey misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Cheam v Esher misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Farnham v Cranleigh misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Malden Wanderers v Camberley misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Old Whitgiftians v Normandy misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Banstead v Reigate Priory surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Guildford v Leatherhead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sunbury v Spencer surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sutton v Valley End surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wimbledon v Weybridge surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hellingly v Henfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Keymer and Hassocks v Wisborough Green misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Lewes Priory v Portslade misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Rye v Steyning misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Slinfold v Crawley misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Bognor Regis v Rottingdean misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Haywards Heath v Crawley Eagles misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Pagham v Burgess Hill misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Pulborough v Glynde and Beddingham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Stirlands v Ansty misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Billingshurst v Worthing misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Findon v Crowhurst Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Ifield v Middleton-on-Sea misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Lindfield v Goring-by-Sea misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug St James's Montefiore v Chichester Priory Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Brighton and Hove v Bexhill sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Cuckfield v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Eastbourne v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Roffey v East Grinstead sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Three Bridges v Hastings and St Leonards Priory sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bridgend Town v Mumbles swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Cardiff v Port Talbot Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Neath v Pontarddulais swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Newport v Swansea swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ynysygerwn v Panteg swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Aythorpe Roding v High Roding misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Hatfield Peverel v Old Chelmsfordians misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Little Baddow v Bentley misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Springfield v Thurrock misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Stock v Great Baddow misc T Rippon Mid-Essex League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Finchampstead Second XI v Maidenhead and Bray misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
09 Aug Harefield Second XI v British Airways misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
09 Aug North Maidenhead v Cookham Dean misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
09 Aug Tring Park Second XI v Gerrards Cross Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
09 Aug Windsor v Fleet misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
09 Aug Boyne Hill v Burnham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
09 Aug Chiswick and Latymer v Stoke Green misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
09 Aug Hayes v Aldershot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
09 Aug Slough Second XI v Bagshot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
09 Aug Sonning v Thatcham Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
09 Aug Eversley Second XI v Falkland Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
09 Aug Hurst v Royal Ascot misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
09 Aug Newbury v Henley Third XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
09 Aug Purley-on-Thames v Wokingham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
09 Aug Theale and Tilehurst v Wargrave misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3A 2014 England
09 Aug Beaconsfield Second XI v Kew Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
09 Aug Chalfont St Peter v Wooburn Narkovians misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
09 Aug Chenies and Latimer v Marlow Park misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
09 Aug Old Merchant Taylors v Chesham Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
09 Aug Reading Second XI v Teddington Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 3B 2014 England
09 Aug High Wycombe Second XI v Henley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Kew v Eversley misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Marlow v Kidmore End misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Wokingham v Datchet misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Yateley v Beaconsfield misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Cheetham Hill v Woodbank misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
09 Aug Denton v Roe Green misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
09 Aug Denton West v Flowery Field misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
09 Aug Glossop v Dukinfield misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
09 Aug Stretford v Denton St Lawrence misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
09 Aug Thornham v Prestwich misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
09 Aug Woodhouses v Stand misc The Greene King Lancashire County League 2014 England
09 Aug Denton St Lawrence Second XI v Stretford Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
09 Aug Dukinfield Second XI v Glossop Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
09 Aug Flowery Field Second XI v Denton West Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
09 Aug Prestwich Second XI v Thornham Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
09 Aug Roe Green Second XI v Denton Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
09 Aug Stand Second XI v Woodhouses Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
09 Aug Woodbank Second XI v Cheetham Hill Second XI misc The Greene King Lancashire County League Second XI 2014 England
09 Aug Ashton-under-Lyne v Unsworth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Middleton v Crompton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Monton and Weaste v Oldham CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Radcliffe v Milnrow CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
09 Aug Clifton v Royton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Littleborough v Heywood CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Rochdale v Walsden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Werneth v Norden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Histon v Nassington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug March Town v Godmanchester Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Sawston v Ramsey misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Warboys v Foxton and Babraham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Waresley v Cambridge NCI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wisbech Town v Camden misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
09 Aug Burwell Second XI v Ketton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Fordham v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Khalsa v Weston Colville misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Newborough v Eaton Socon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Saffron Walden Second XI v Abington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Yaxley v Blunham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
09 Aug Attock Third XI v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
09 Aug Bedworth Third XI v Ward End Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
09 Aug Moseley Third XI v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
09 Aug Nuneaton Third XI v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
09 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Elford misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
09 Aug Bulkington v Star Alvis misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Walmley Third XI v Collycroft misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Wilnecote v Peugeot Talbot misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Wolvey v Warwick misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Wythall v Griff and Coton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Barby v Highway misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Coleshill v Ambleside misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Pak Shaheen v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Solihull Municipal v Marston Green misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Standard v Southam misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Studley v Bronze misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Ansley Sports v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Bournville v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Dunlop Coventry v Oakfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Moseley Ashfield v Aston Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Nether Whitacre v Hunningham misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug RMCC v North Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Aston v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Corley v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Lyndworth v Wishaw misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Massey Ferguson v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Pickwick Post and Mail v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Rowland United v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Bablake Old Boys v Fillongley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bedworth v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Handsworth v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Kenilworth v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Rugby v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Solihull Blossomfield v Aston Manor misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Ambleside Second XI v Corley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Bronze Second XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Knowle Village Second XI v Barby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Old Edwardians Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Southam Second XI v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Aston Manor Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Highway Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Marston Green Second XI v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Nuneaton Second XI v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
09 Aug Ashcott and Shapwick v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Bridgwater v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Corsham v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Downend v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Taunton Deane v Weston-super-Mare westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
09 Aug Bristol West Indians v Winterbourne misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bristol YMCA v Twyford House misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Shirehampton v Lansdown misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Stapleton v Claverham misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Timsbury v Congresbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Bishopston v Brislington misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Chew Magna v Bedminster misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Knowle v Old Bristolians Westbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Taunton v Midsomer Norton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wembdon v Frenchay misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Biddestone v Rockhampton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Chippenham v Gloucester City Winget misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Chipping Sodbury v Westbury and District misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Swindon v Lechlade misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Warminster v Tewkesbury misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Corse and Staunton v Woodmancote misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Gloucester AIW Sports v Hatherley and Reddings misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Lydney v Bourton Vale misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Painswick v Dumbleton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Stroud v Apperley misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Cheltenham v Ilminster misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
09 Aug Glastonbury v Thornbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
09 Aug Keynsham v Goatacre misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
09 Aug Minehead v Chard misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
09 Aug Potterne v Clevedon misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
09 Aug Bishops Lydeard v Westlands Sports misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Butleigh v Uphill Castle misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug North Petherton v Winscombe misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Staplegrove v Frome misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Wellington v Street misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
09 Aug Calne v Marlborough misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Devizes v Winsley misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Great Bedwyn v Burbage and Easton Royal misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Marshfield v Purton misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Nationwide House v Trowbridge misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
09 Aug Arundel v Southwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Clymping v St Andrews (Burgess Hill) misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Felbridge and Sunnyside v Ram misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching v East Preston misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Aldwick v Brighton and Hove Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Barns Green v Southwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Crawley Nayee v Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Eastergate v Himani misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Broadwater v Scaynes Hill misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Chippingdale v Three Bridges Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Crawley Eagles Third XI v Broadbridge Heath misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Storrington v Selsey misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Berkshire Under-15s Women v Dorset Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
09 Aug Essex Under-17s Women v Surrey Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
09 Aug Bartestree and Lugwardine v Romsley and Hunnington misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Five Ways Old Edwardians v Claverley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Halesowen Third XI v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Himbleton v Old Hill Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Himley Third XI v Bromsgrove Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Kidderminster Victoria Third XI v Martley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
09 Aug Droitwich Spa v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Evesham v Bromyard misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Hagley v Belbroughton misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Harvington v Worcester City misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Pedmore v Pershore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Redditch v Worcester Nomads misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
09 Aug Bredon v Avoncroft misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Chaddesley Corbett v Alvechurch and Hopwood misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Cleobury Mortimer v Alveley misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Harborne Third XI v Stourport-on-Severn misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Netherton v Old Vigornians misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Ross-on-Wye v Tenbury Wells misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
09 Aug Cookley v Wormelow misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Enville v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Feckenham v Bewdley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Lye v Burghill and Tillington misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Malvern v Rushwick misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Worcester Dominies and Guild misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
09 Aug North County v Terenure misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
09 Aug Railway Union v Pembroke misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
09 Aug The Hills v Merrion misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
09 Aug YMCA v Clontarf misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
09 Aug North Kildare v Civil Service misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
09 Aug Balbriggan v Cork County misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
09 Aug Leinster v Rush misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
09 Aug Merrion Second XI v Malahide misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
09 Aug Pembroke Second XI v Phoenix misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
09 Aug Ferguslie v Kelburne misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Prestwick v Greenock misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Stenhousemuir v Stirling County misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Weirs v Poloc misc Cricket Scotland League Western First Division Reserve 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Alps v Inverclyde misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Bute County v Victoria misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Motherwell v Vale of Leven misc Western District Cricket Union Championship 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Active Life v Cavaliers misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Bees v Whiteinch misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
09 Aug Hamilton v Hamilton Palace misc Western District Cricket Union Conference 2014 Scotland
09 Aug not known v not known misc Under-23 Tournament Division Two 2014 Final Round Sri Lanka
09 Aug Barbados Under-19s v Leeward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
09 Aug ICC Americas Under-20s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
09 Aug Jamaica Under-19s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
10 Aug Hope Hawks Women v Lymm Oughtrington Park Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Oxton Women v Hawarden Park Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Aldershot Women v Langley Manor Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Alton Women v Cove Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Wokingham Women v Hursley Park Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
10 Aug England Development Squad Women v Netherlands Women Wmisc ICC Europe Women's T20 Qualifier 2014 Warm-up England
10 Aug England Development Squad Women v Netherlands Women Wmisc ICC Europe Women's T20 Qualifier 2014 Warm-up England
10 Aug Rawtenstall v Burnley LLWC Lancashire League Worsley Cup 2014 Final England
10 Aug Bolton Indians Third XI v Newton Heath Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Deane and Derby Third XI v Middleton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Heywood Third XI v Winton Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Unsworth Third XI v Astley and Tyldesley Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Walsden Third XI v Whalley Range Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Worsley Third XI v Stand Third XI misc Manchester and District Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Gedling and Sherwood Women v Quatt Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
10 Aug Milford Hall Women v Forton Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
10 Aug Old Hill Women v Wolverhampton Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
10 Aug Plumtree Women v not known Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
10 Aug Thrapston Women v Hampton Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
10 Aug Wellingborough Town Women v Ibstock Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
10 Aug Moseley Women v Lutterworth Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Quatt Women v Clifton Village Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Walmley Women Second XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Cambridge NCI Women v Mansfield Ladies Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Horton House Women v Bloxwich Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Worfield Women v Sileby Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Aston Women v Charlbury Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Astwood Bank Women v Four Oaks Saints Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Oxford Women v Banbury Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Burton Latimer Women v J and G Meakin Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 Aug Clifton Village Women v Walmley Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 Aug Pershore Women v Sheffield United Ladies Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 Aug Hatherleigh v Heathcoat misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Newton Tracey v Filleigh misc North Devon Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Heathcoat Second XI v Sandford Second XI misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Ilfracombe v North Molton misc North Devon Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 Aug Belstone v Holsworthy misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Bratton Fleming v Shobrooke Park misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Victoria Park v Beaford misc North Devon Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Haxey Third XI v Broughton Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
10 Aug Scunthorpe Town Fourth XI v Appleby Frodingham Third XI misc North Lindsey League Division One 2014 England
10 Aug not known v not known misc North Lindsey League Division Three Cup 2014 Final England
10 Aug Cleethorpes v Everton misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Luddington v Hibaldstow Second XI misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Outcasts Third XI v Blyth misc North Lindsey League Division Two 2014 England
10 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Butterflies misc Other matches in England 2014 England
10 Aug Odiham and Greywell v Cricket Society misc Other matches in England 2014 England
10 Aug Offham v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
10 Aug Sissinghurst v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
10 Aug The Stoics v Nomads misc Other matches in England 2014 England
10 Aug Colchester and East Essex v Wivenhoe Town misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 Aug Kelvedon and Feering v Elmstead misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 Aug Mistley v Ipswich misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 Aug not known v not known misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 Final England
10 Aug Eastbourne v Sussex Development XI sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 Aug not known v not known misc The Conference Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
10 Aug not known v not known misc The Conference Cup 2014 Semi-Final England
10 Aug Old King's Scholars v Old Millfieldians misc The Cricketer Trophy 2014 Final England
10 Aug Cornwall Under-14s v Berkshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
10 Aug Dorset Under-14s v Somerset Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
10 Aug Essex Under-14s v Suffolk Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
10 Aug Gloucestershire Under-14s v Wiltshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
10 Aug Hampshire Under-14s v Devon Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
10 Aug Herefordshire Under-14s v Oxfordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
10 Aug Hertfordshire Under-14s v Sussex Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
10 Aug Kent Under-14s v Middlesex Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
10 Aug Lancashire Under-14s v Cumbria Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
10 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-14s v Buckinghamshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
10 Aug Northamptonshire Under-14s v Bedfordshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
10 Aug Staffordshire Under-14s v Warwickshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
10 Aug Surrey Under-14s v Norfolk Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
10 Aug Worcestershire Under-14s v Shropshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 2 England
10 Aug Shropshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
10 Aug not known v not known misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
10 Aug not known v not known misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 Semi-Final Ireland
10 Aug not known v not known misc Alan Murray Twenty20 Cup 2014 Final Ireland
10 Aug Malahide Second XI v Pembroke Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
10 Aug Phoenix Second XI v Dundrum misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
10 Aug Railway Union Second XI v Merrion Third XI misc Leinster League Division Four 2014 Ireland
10 Aug The Hills Second XI v YMCA Second XI misc Leinster League Division Three 2014 Ireland
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Eersteklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Hoofdklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug PSV Tegenbosch v Olympia misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug Punjab Rotterdam Second XI v Ghausia Feijenoord misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug Quick Haag Second XI v Voorburg Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug VOC Second XI v HBS Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse A 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug ACC Second XI v Qui Vive misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug Groen en Wit Second XI v Quick 1888 misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug Kampong Second XI v VVV Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug Wanica Star Den Haag v Dosti Second XI misc Netherland Cricket League Overgangsklasse B 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Netherland Cricket League Topklasse 2014 Netherlands
10 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014 Semi-Final Scotland
10 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014 Semi-Final Scotland
10 Aug not known v not known misc Cricket Scotland Under-13 Cup 2014 Final Scotland
10 Aug Manderston v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
10 Aug Barbados Under-19s v ICC Americas Under-20s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
10 Aug Guyana Under-19s v Jamaica Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
10 Aug Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
11 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Cryptics misc Other matches in England 2014 England
11 Aug Middlesex Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
11 Aug Devon Under-14s v Berkshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 3 England
11 Aug Berkshire Under-17s v Cornwall Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 4B England
11 Aug Devon Under-17s v Hampshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 4A England
11 Aug Lancashire Under-13s Women v Derbyshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
11 Aug Northamptonshire Under-15s Women v Lincolnshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
11 Aug Wiltshire Under-15s Women v Dorset Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
11 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women v Warwickshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
11 Aug Cheshire Under-17s Women v Durham Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
11 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-17s Women v Yorkshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
11 Aug Oxfordshire Under-17s Women v Leicestershire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
11 Aug Wales Under-17s Women v Hampshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 4 England
11 Aug Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s v Eastern Knights Under-15s misc Under-15 Inter-Regional Championship 2014 Scotland
12 Aug Dorset Over-50s v Hampshire Over-50s misc DMS Sports Southern Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 East Group England
12 Aug Norfolk Development Squad v Cambridgeshire Under-25s misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2014 England
12 Aug Ireland Women v Netherlands Women Wmisc ICC Europe Women's T20 Qualifier 2014 England
12 Aug Netherlands Women v Scotland Women Wmisc ICC Europe Women's T20 Qualifier 2014 England
12 Aug Barnards Green v Midlands Club Cricket Conference misc Other matches in England 2014 England
12 Aug Basingstoke and North Hampshire v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
12 Aug Collingham Youth v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
12 Aug Three Bridges v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
12 Aug Sussex Over-60s Third XI v Surrey Over-60s Third XI misc Seevent National Over-60s Third XI Championship 2014 England
12 Aug Cumbria Under-14s v Durham Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
12 Aug Middlesex Under-14s v Sussex Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 4 England
12 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-14s v Yorkshire Under-14s misc Under-14s County Cup 2014 Group 1 England
12 Aug Berkshire Under-17s v Cornwall Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4B England
12 Aug Derbyshire Under-17s v Cheshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1A England
12 Aug Devon Under-17s v Hampshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4A England
12 Aug Dorset Under-17s v Isle of Wight Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4B England
12 Aug Gloucestershire Under-17s v Somerset Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 4A England
12 Aug Herefordshire Under-17s v Oxfordshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2B England
12 Aug Hertfordshire Under-17s v Suffolk Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3B England
12 Aug Huntingdonshire Under-17s v Norfolk Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3B England
12 Aug Leicestershire and Rutland Under-17s v Scotland Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1B England
12 Aug Middlesex Under-17s v Essex Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3A England
12 Aug Northumberland Under-17s v Lincolnshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1B England
12 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-17s v Worcestershire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2A England
12 Aug Shropshire Under-17s v Buckinghamshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2B England
12 Aug Staffordshire Under-17s v Warwickshire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 2A England
12 Aug Surrey Under-17s v Kent Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 3A England
12 Aug Yorkshire Under-17s v Lancashire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Championship 2014 Division 1A England
12 Aug Combined Services Women v Club Cricket Conference Women Wmisc Vauxhall Cup 2014 England
12 Aug Berkshire Under-17s Women v Wiltshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
12 Aug Hertfordshire Under-17s Women v Lincolnshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
12 Aug not known v not known misc KSCA Dr (Capt) K Thimmappiah Memorial Cricket Tournament 2014 Final India
12 Aug Northern Cricket Union v Leinster Cricket Union misc Newstalk Inter-Provincial Championship 2014 Ireland
12 Aug Western Warriors Under-15s v Caledonian Highlanders Under-15s misc Under-15 Inter-Regional Championship 2014 Scotland
12 Aug Eastern Knights Under-18s v Western Warriors Under-18s misc Under-18 Inter-Regional Championship 2014 Scotland
12 Aug Barbados Under-19s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
12 Aug Guyana Under-19s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
12 Aug ICC Americas Under-20s v Leeward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
13 Aug Ireland Women v Scotland Women Wmisc ICC Europe Women's T20 Qualifier 2014 England
13 Aug England Women v India Women WFC India Women in England 2014 Only Test England
13 Aug Ashford Town v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
13 Aug Bromley v Lashings World XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
13 Aug Hampshire Hogs v Free Foresters misc Other matches in England 2014 England
13 Aug Hinton Charterhouse v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
13 Aug Llechryd Colts v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
13 Aug Old Victorians v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
13 Aug ECB Elite Player Development XI v South Africa Under-19s misc South Africa Under-19s in England 2014 England
13 Aug Nottinghamshire Under-17s v Worcestershire Under-17s misc Under-17s County Cup 2014 Group 2A England
13 Aug Club Cricket Conference Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women Wmisc Vauxhall Cup 2014 England
13 Aug Lancashire Under-13s Women v Staffordshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
13 Aug Buckinghamshire Under-17s Women v Leicestershire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
13 Aug Cumbria Under-17s Women v Shropshire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
13 Aug Dorset Under-17s Women v Worcestershire Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Development Group 3 England
13 Aug The Forty Club v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
13 Aug Guyana Under-19s v Barbados Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
13 Aug Jamaica Under-19s v Windward Islands Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
13 Aug Leeward Islands Under-19s v Trinidad and Tobago Under-19s misc West Indies Cricket Board Under-19 Limited Overs Tournament 2014 West Indies
14 Aug Berkshire Over-50s Second XI v Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
14 Aug Kent Over-50s Second XI v Hertfordshire Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
14 Aug Middlesex Over-50s v Essex Over-50s Second XI misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
14 Aug Surrey Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s misc DMS Sports Home Counties Over-50s Championship 2014 England
14 Aug not known v Woodlands misc Dyson Energy Services Twenty20 Cup 2014 Final England
14 Aug Huntingdonshire Development XI v Suffolk Development Squad misc East of England Cricket Development Competition 2014 England
14 Aug Netherlands Women v Scotland Women Wmisc ICC Europe Women's T20 Qualifier 2014 England
14 Aug Buckinghamshire Academy v Club Cricket Conference Under-25s misc Other matches in England 2014