CricketArchive

Fixtures for Minor Matches in the Next Four Weeks

Also includes matches in progress

Fixtures for Major Matches in the Next Four Weeks
23 Apr not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-16 Tournament 2013/14 Final India
24 Apr Alappuzha Under-19s v Kollam Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2013/14 South Zone India
24 Apr Kottayam Under-19s v Pathanamthitta Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2013/14 South Zone India
25 Apr Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v Exeter University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
25 Apr University College, Trivandrum Blind v KFB Sharp Shooter Palakkad Blind misc All Kerala Blind Cricket Tournament 2013/14 India
25 Apr not known v not known misc AW Kanmadikar Trophy Under-14 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Final India
26 Apr Caythorpe Second XI v Anston misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Apr Farnsfield v Worksop misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Apr North Wheatley with Leverton v Kiveton Park Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Apr Notts and Arnold Amateur v Glapwell Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Apr Papplewick and Linby v Clipstone Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Apr Thoresby Colliery v Killamarsh Juniors misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
26 Apr Clumber Park v Mansfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Edwinstowe v Blidworth Colliery Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Firbeck Colliery v Cuckney Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Retford v Everton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Welbeck Colliery Second XI v Harthill misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Whitwell v West Indian Cavaliers Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Bawtry v Welbeck Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Lea Park v Woodsetts misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Mansfield Second XI v Rose Leisure misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Sherwood Colliery v Edwinstowe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Teversal v Wadworth misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Waleswood Sports v Retford Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Anston Second XI v Grassmoor Works misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Killamarsh Juniors Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Milton v Papplewick and Linby Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Ordsall Bridon Second XI v Farnsfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Bromsgrove v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Oswestry v Barnards Green misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Shifnal v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Smethwick v Wolverhampton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Wellington v Harborne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Wombourne v Ombersley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Astwood Bank v Milford Hall misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Bridgnorth v Fordhouses misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Kings Heath v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Newport v Quatt misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Stratford-upon-Avon v Hawkins misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Sutton Coldfield v Penn misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Attock v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Coventry and North Warwickshire v Penkridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Halesowen v Water Orton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Leamington v Stourbridge misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Tamworth v Eastnor misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Whitchurch v Old Elizabethans misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Barnt Green v Knowle and Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Berkswell v Walsall birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Himley v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Kenilworth Wardens v Brockhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Shrewsbury v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Walmley v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Dorridge Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v Halesowen Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Penkridge Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Streetly Second XI v Kenilworth Wardens Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Walsall Second XI v Bridgnorth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI v Wellington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Brockhampton Second XI v Attock Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Harborne Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Knowle and Dorridge Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Moseley Second XI v Walmley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Old Hill Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Wolverhampton Second XI v Leamington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Bury v Atherton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Darcy Lever v Flixton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Edgworth v Elton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Golborne v Adlington misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Little Hulton v Daisy Hill misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Lostock v Worsley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Swinton Moorside v Blackrod misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Walshaw v Astley and Tyldesley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Winton v Standish misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
26 Apr Astley Bridge v Eagley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Bradshaw v Westhoughton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Horwich v Heaton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Kearsley v Greenmount misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Little Lever v Farnworth Social Circle misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Tonge v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Walkden v Egerton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Christleton v Cheadle misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Davenham v Oulton Park misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Didsbury v Middlewich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Macclesfield v Cheadle Hulme misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Sale v Timperley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Widnes v Brooklands misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Bredbury St Marks v Alvanley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Heaton Mersey v Upton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Irby v Congleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Poynton v Weaverham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Tattenhall v Stockport misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Warrington v Northwich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Bramhall v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Marple v Bowdon chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Nantwich v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Neston v Hyde chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Oxton v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Urmston v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Beacon v Redruth misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Gorran v Ludgvan misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Helston v Menheniot Looe misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Stithians v Hayle misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Troon v Roche Old Boys misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Wadebridge v Launceston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Clifton v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Cutthorpe v Rolleston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Ilkeston Rutland v Elvaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Matlock v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Staveley Welfare v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Ambergate v Aston-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Nutbrook v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr South Wingfield v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Trentside v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr West Hallam White Rose v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Alfreton v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Chesterfield v Lullington Park derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Dunstall v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Marehay v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Sandiacre Town v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Ticknall v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Birkby Rose Hill v Almondbury misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Apr Cumberworth United v Paddock misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Apr Denby v Kirkheaton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Apr Lepton Highlanders v Denby Dale misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Apr Rastrick v Thurstonland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Apr Upperthong v Cartworth Moor misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
26 Apr Broad Oak v Emley Clarence misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Apr Cawthorne v Linthwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Apr Clayton West v Lascelles Hall misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Apr Hall Bower v Armitage Bridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Apr Moorlands v Marsden misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Apr Thongsbridge v Almondbury Wesleyan misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
26 Apr Delph and Dobcross v Scholes misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Apr Golcar v Slaithwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Apr Holmfirth v Elland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Apr Honley v Hoylandswaine misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Apr Meltham v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Apr Shepley v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Apr Skelmanthorpe v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
26 Apr Basildon and Pitsea v Hornchurch misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Brentwood v Hutton misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Chelmsford v Loughton misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Colchester and East Essex v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Epping v Woodford Wells misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Fives and Heronians v Billericay misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Gidea Park and Romford v Buckhurst Hill misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Hadleigh and Thundersley v Hainault and Clayhall misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Harlow Town v Ardleigh Green misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Harold Wood v Harlow misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Horndon-on-the-Hill v Ilford misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Oakfield Parkonians v Old Southendian and Southchurch misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Old Brentwoods v Benfleet misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Upminster v Chingford misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Wanstead v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr West Essex v Belhus misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Wickford v Leigh-on-Sea misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Woodford Green v South Woodford misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 First Round England
26 Apr Benwell Hill v Sunderland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Chester-le-Street v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Durham Academy v Whitburn neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Gateshead Fell v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Hetton Lyons v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Stockton v Blaydon neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Bury St Edmunds v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Cambridge Granta v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Clacton-on-Sea v Saffron Walden eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Horsford v Burwell eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Norwich v Woolpit eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Barrow v Chorley northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Blackpool v Leyland northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Darwen v St Annes northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Fleetwood v Netherfield northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Kendal v Preston northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Penrith v Morecambe northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
26 Apr Geddington v Old Wellingburians misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Irthlingborough Town v Peterborough Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Isham v Finedon Dolben Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Loddington and Mawsley v Weekley and Warkton misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Rothwell Town v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Wellingborough Town v Old Northamptonians Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Burton Latimer v Horton House northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Finedon Dolben v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Northampton Saints v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Old Northamptonians v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Peterborough Town v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Rushden Town v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Baxenden v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Brooksbottom v Whalley misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Cherry Tree v Barnoldswick misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Earby v Ribblesdale Wanderers misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Euxton v Edenfield misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Great Harwood v Read misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Padiham v Brinscall misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Settle v Clitheroe misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
26 Apr Bradford and Bingley v Yeadon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Cleckheaton v Woodlands misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Hanging Heaton v New Farnley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Lightcliffe v Farsley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Morley v Pudsey Congs misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Pudsey St Lawrence v East Bierley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Baildon v Gomersal misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Brighouse v Hartshead Moor misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Idle v Great Horton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Keighley v Bowling Old Lane misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Saltaire v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Windhill v Undercliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr East Bierley Second XI v Lightcliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Farsley Second XI v Bradford and Bingley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr New Farnley Second XI v Morley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Pudsey Congs Second XI v Baildon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Woodlands Second XI v Hanging Heaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Yeadon Second XI v Keighley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Bankfoot Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Bowling Old Lane Second XI v Idle Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Gomersal Second XI v Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Great Horton Second XI v Cleckheaton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Hartshead Moor Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Undercliffe Second XI v Brighouse Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Accrington v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Apr Bacup v Colne LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Apr Haslingden v Church LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Apr Lowerhouse v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Apr Nelson v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Apr Rishton v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Apr Todmorden v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2014 England
26 Apr Burnley Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Church Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Colne Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr East Lancashire Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Enfield Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Ramsbottom Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Rawtenstall Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Broomleys v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Earl Shilton Town v Hinckley Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Kegworth Town v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Kibworth v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Loughborough Town v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Syston Town v Lutterworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Birkenhead Park v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Bootle v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Ormskirk v Fleetwood Hesketh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Rainhill v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Southport and Birkdale v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Wallasey v Maghull livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
26 Apr Ainsdale v Formby misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Colwyn Bay v Sefton Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Highfield v Liverpool misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Newton-le-Willows v Wigan misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Rainford v Orrell Red Triangle misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Wavertree v Northop Hall misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Birkenhead St Mary's v Parkfield Liscard misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Caldy v Hightown misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Old Xaverians v Burscough misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Spring View v Skelmersdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr St Helens Town v Prestatyn misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Sutton v Alder misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Coggeshall Town v Lakenheath misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Hadleigh v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Maldon v Witham misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Sudbury v Haverhill misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Wivenhoe Town v Frinton-on-Sea misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Worlington v Mildenhall misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Denbigh v Bodedern misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Llandudno Second XI v Dolgellau misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Llay Welfare v Marchwiel and Wrexham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Menai Bridge Second XI v Conwy misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Northop v Bersham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Bangor v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Connah's Quay v Llanrwst nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Mochdre v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Mold v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Pontblyddyn v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr St Asaph v Hawarden Park nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Bishop Auckland v Guisborough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Blackhall v Billingham Synthonia misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Darlington Railway Athletic v Norton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Great Ayton Second XI v Marton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Hartlepool Second XI v Thornaby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Normanby Hall v Whitby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Northallerton v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Clifton Village v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Cuckney v Ordsall Bridon nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Plumtree v Welbeck Colliery nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Rolls Royce v Nottinghamshire Cricket Board nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr West Indian Cavaliers v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Hampshire Hogs v Old Amplefordians misc Other matches in England 2014 England
26 Apr Oxford University v Teddington misc Other matches in England 2014 England
26 Apr Croston v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Eccleston v Norcross misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Hoghton v Torrisholme misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Longridge Second XI v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr New Longton v Mawdesley misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Vernon Carus Second XI v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Fulwood and Broughton v Freckleton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Fylde v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Garstang v Withnell Fold misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Great Eccleston v Thornton Cleveleys misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Penwortham v BAC-EE Preston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Whittingham and Goosnargh v Longridge misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Bourne v Woodhall Spa lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Grimsby Town v Bracebridge Heath lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Market Rasen v Louth lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Skegness v Market Deeping lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Sleaford v Billingborough lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Spalding v Lindum lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Barnsley v Harrogate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Cleethorpes v Castleford yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Doncaster Town v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Hull v Sheffield Collegiate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Sheffield United v Scarborough yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr York v Appleby Frodingham yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Yorkshire Academy v Driffield Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
26 Apr Hallam v Aston Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Norton Oakes v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Treeton v Wickersley Old Village misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Wath v Coal Aston misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Whiston Parish Church v Elsecar misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Whitley Hall v Tickhill misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Cambridge NCI v Foxton and Babraham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Apr Camden v Nassington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Apr Godmanchester Town v Sawston misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Apr March Town v Ramsey misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Apr Waresley v Histon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Apr Wisbech Town v Warboys misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
26 Apr Burwell Second XI v Blunham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Apr Fordham v Eaton Socon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Apr Newborough v Abington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Apr Saffron Walden Second XI v Ketton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Apr St Ives Town v Khalsa misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Apr Weston Colville v Yaxley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
26 Apr Bronze v Barby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Highway v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Marston Green v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Solihull Municipal v Standard misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Southam v Ambleside misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Studley v Coleshill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Ansley Sports v Dunlop Coventry misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Aston Unity v Nether Whitacre misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Hunningham v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Moseley Ashfield v RMCC misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Oakfield v North Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Sheldon Marlborough v Bournville misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Rowland United misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Knowle Village v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Lyndworth v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Pickwick Post and Mail v Aston misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Weoley Hill v Castle Bromwich misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Wishaw v Massey Ferguson misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Aston Manor v Bablake Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Fillongley v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Hampton and Solihull v Bedworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Olton and West Warwickshire v Four Oaks Saints misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Rugby v Handsworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Solihull Blossomfield v Kenilworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Ambleside Second XI v Southam Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Barby Second XI v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Corley Second XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Old Edwardians Second XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Pak Shaheen Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Standard Second XI v Solihull Municipal Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Bedworth Second XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Coleshill Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Four Oaks Saints Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Handsworth Second XI v Rugby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Nuneaton Second XI v Highway Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
26 Apr Bartestree and Lugwardine v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Apr Claverley v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Apr Five Ways Old Edwardians v Halesowen Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Apr Old Hill Third XI v Martley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Apr Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI v Bromsgrove Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Apr Romsley and Hunnington v Himbleton misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
26 Apr Belbroughton v Bromyard misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Pedmore v Hagley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Pershore v Droitwich Spa misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Redditch v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Worcester City v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Worcester Nomads v Harvington misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
26 Apr Alvechurch and Hopwood v Alveley misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Netherton v Chaddesley Corbett misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Old Vigornians v Bredon misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Ross-on-Wye v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Stourport-on-Severn v Avoncroft misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Tenbury Wells v Harborne Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
26 Apr Burghill and Tillington v Bewdley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Malvern v Lye misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Rushwick v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Worcester Dominies and Guild v Cookley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Wormelow v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
26 Apr Ernakulam Under-19s v Palakkad Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2013/14 Central Zone India
26 Apr Idukki Under-19s v Thrissur Under-19s misc Kerala Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2013/14 Central Zone India
26 Apr Clontarf v Terenure misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
26 Apr Pembroke v Merrion misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
26 Apr The Hills v Railway Union misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
26 Apr YMCA v North County misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
26 Apr Balbriggan v Dublin University misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
26 Apr Cork County v Leinster misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
26 Apr Merrion Second XI v Pembroke Second XI misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
26 Apr Phoenix v Rush misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
27 Apr not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group A Bangladesh
27 Apr not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group A Bangladesh
27 Apr not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group B Bangladesh
27 Apr not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group B Bangladesh
27 Apr Appleton Women v Romiley Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
27 Apr Astley Bridge Women v Wistaston Village Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
27 Apr Oakmere Women v Chester Boughton Hall Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
27 Apr Trinity Women v Didsbury Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
27 Apr Lymm Oughtrington Park Women v Hawarden Park Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
27 Apr Delph and Dobcross v Elland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
27 Apr Golcar v Hoylandswaine misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
27 Apr Holmfirth v Barkisland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
27 Apr Honley v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
27 Apr Kirkburton v Scholes misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
27 Apr Skelmanthorpe v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
27 Apr Slaithwaite v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
27 Apr Barrow v Lancashire Cricket Board northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
27 Apr Burnley v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Apr Church v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Apr Colne v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Apr East Lancashire v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Apr Enfield v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Apr Ramsbottom v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Apr Rawtenstall v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2014 England
27 Apr Accrington Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Apr Bacup Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Apr Haslingden Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Apr Lowerhouse Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Apr Nelson Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Apr Rishton Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Apr Todmorden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
27 Apr Pontblyddyn Second XI v Gresford misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
27 Apr Hampshire Hogs v I Zingari misc Other matches in England 2014 England
27 Apr Elmstead v Ipswich misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
27 Apr Mistley v Coggeshall Town misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
27 Apr Wivenhoe Town v Frinton-on-Sea misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
27 Apr Crompton v Monton and Weaste CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Apr Milnrow v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Apr Oldham v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Apr Unsworth v Middleton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
27 Apr Heywood v Rochdale CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Apr Norden v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Apr Royton v Littleborough CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Apr Walsden v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
27 Apr Gordonstoun School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
28 Apr Glasshouses Women v Pateley Bridge Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
28 Apr Glamorgan Second XI v Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University misc Other matches in England 2014 England
28 Apr Sussex Second XI v Surrey Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
28 Apr Yorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
28 Apr Durham Second XI v Scotland A misc Scotland A in England 2014 England
28 Apr Derbyshire Under-15s Women v Lancashire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
28 Apr Almiens Farook Blind v KFB Tusker Malappuram Blind misc All Kerala Blind Cricket Tournament 2013/14 India
29 Apr Southampton Solent University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
29 Apr Cambridge University Crusaders v Army Development XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Apr Gresham's School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Apr St John's School, Leatherhead v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
29 Apr Bramshaw v Cadnam misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
29 Apr Paultons v Hythe and Dibden misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
29 Apr Redlynch and Hale v Wellow and Plaitford misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
29 Apr Ampfield and North Baddesley Tuesday XI v Calmore Sports B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
29 Apr Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Michelmersh and Timsbury misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
29 Apr Mottisfont A v Mottisfont B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
29 Apr Nomansland v Totton and Eling misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
29 Apr Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy v Whiteparish misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
29 Apr Calmore Sports A v East Tytherley misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
29 Apr Old Tauntonians and Romsey B v Trojans misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
29 Apr Malabar Kings Blind v not known misc All Kerala Blind Cricket Tournament 2013/14 India
29 Apr Merchiston Castle School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
30 Apr Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
30 Apr Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
30 Apr Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
30 Apr Alleyn's School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Birkenhead School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Carre's Grammar School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Cowbridge School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Huntingdonshire v Army Development XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Ryde School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Shrewsbury School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr South Craven School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Wymondham College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
30 Apr Belgium v Israel misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
30 Apr Greece v Israel misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
30 Apr Spain v Greece misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
30 Apr Spain v Finland misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
01 May Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2014 England
01 May Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2014 England
01 May Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2014 England
01 May Birstwith Women v Burton Leonard Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
01 May Pannal Women v Ashville Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
01 May Bromsgrove School v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
01 May Cambridge University v Combined Services misc Other matches in England 2014 England
01 May Queen's College, Taunton v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
01 May Repton School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
01 May Highfield v Old Tauntonians and Romsey A misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
01 May Nottinghamshire Under-15s Women v Yorkshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
01 May Bilaspur Under-19s v Kangra Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group C India
01 May Hamirpur Under-19s v Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group D India
01 May Kullu Under-19s v Una Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group B India
01 May Mandi Under-19s v Solan Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group A India
01 May Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-17s v Jabalpur Under-17s misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Preliminary Round India
01 May Gwalior Under-17s v Shahdol Under-17s misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Preliminary Round India
01 May Rewa Under-17s v Chambal Under-17s misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Preliminary Round India
01 May Malaysia v Oman misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
01 May Nepal v United Arab Emirates misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
01 May Belgium v Greece misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
01 May Finland v Israel misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
02 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group A Bangladesh
02 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group A Bangladesh
02 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group B Bangladesh
02 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group B Bangladesh
02 May Army Women v Aldershot Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2014 England
02 May Yorkshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
02 May Hong Kong v Oman misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
02 May Malaysia v Nepal misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
02 May Belgium v Finland misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
02 May Spain v Israel misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
03 May Anston v Papplewick and Linby misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Clipstone Welfare v Thoresby Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Glapwell Colliery v North Wheatley with Leverton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Killamarsh Juniors v Farnsfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Kiveton Park Colliery v Caythorpe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Worksop v Notts and Arnold Amateur misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Retford misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Cuckney Second XI v Edwinstowe misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Everton v Whitwell misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Harthill v Firbeck Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Mansfield v Welbeck Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Edwinstowe Second XI v Teversal misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Retford Second XI v Sherwood Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Rose Leisure v Lea Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Wadworth v Bawtry misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Welbeck Colliery Third XI v Mansfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Woodsetts v Waleswood Sports misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Farnsfield Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Grassmoor Works v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Ordsall Bridon Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Papplewick and Linby Second XI v Anston Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Peppard Third XI v Bradfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Ruislip Victoria Second XI v Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Shinfield Second XI v Sonning Fourth XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May West Reading Third XI v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Checkendon v Ruislip Victoria misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Farley Hill v Emmbrook and Bearwood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Goring-on-Thames v Ibis misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v Crowthorne and Crown Wood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May West Reading Second XI v Waltham St Lawrence misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May BCS Grosvenor Second XI v Knowl Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Purley-on-Thames Third XI v Welford Park Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Waltham St Lawrence Second XI v Hawley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Woodley Second XI v Twyford and Ruscombe misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Bradfield v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Crowthorne Second XI v Sandhurst Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Earley v Peppard Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Sonning Third XI v Shinfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v Warfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Mortimer West End v West Reading misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Peppard v Woodley misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Sandhurst v Sulhamstead and Ufton misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Welford Park v South East Reading misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Woodcote v BCS Grosvenor misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Barnards Green v Smethwick misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
03 May Harborne v Bromsgrove misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
03 May Moseley v Shifnal misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
03 May Old Hill v Wombourne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
03 May Ombersley v Wellington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
03 May Wolverhampton v Oswestry misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
03 May Fordhouses v Astwood Bank misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Hawkins v Newport misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Milford Hall v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Penn v Kings Heath misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Quatt v Sutton Coldfield misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Streetly v Stratford-upon-Avon misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Brewood v Whitchurch misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Eastnor v Attock misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Old Elizabethans v Halesowen misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Penkridge v Leamington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Stourbridge v Coventry and North Warwickshire misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Water Orton v Tamworth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Brockhampton v Shrewsbury birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Dorridge v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Kidderminster Victoria v Himley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Knowle and Dorridge v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Walsall v Barnt Green birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May West Bromwich Dartmouth v Walmley birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Bridgnorth Second XI v Penkridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI v Walsall Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Halesowen Second XI v West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Shifnal Second XI v Kidderminster Victoria Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Wellington Second XI v Streetly Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Attock Second XI v Old Hill Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Barnt Green Second XI v Wolverhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Himley Second XI v Moseley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Leamington Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Shrewsbury Second XI v Brockhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Walmley Second XI v Harborne Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Adlington v Walshaw misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Astley and Tyldesley v Winton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Atherton v Swinton Moorside misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Blackrod v Lostock misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Daisy Hill v Darcy Lever misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Elton v Golborne misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Flixton v Edgworth misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Standish v Bury misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Worsley v Little Hulton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
03 May Eagley v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
03 May Egerton v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
03 May Farnworth v Walkden misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
03 May Farnworth Social Circle v Tonge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
03 May Greenmount v Little Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
03 May Heaton v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
03 May Westhoughton v Horwich misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
03 May Brooklands v Sale misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Cheadle v Macclesfield misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Cheadle Hulme v Davenham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Oulton Park v Middlewich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Timperley v Christleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Widnes v Didsbury misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Alvanley v Irby misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Congleton v Tattenhall misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Northwich v Poynton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Stockport v Upton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Warrington v Heaton Mersey misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Weaverham v Bredbury St Marks misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Alderley Edge v Urmston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Bowdon v Oxton chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Grappenhall v Neston chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Hyde v Chester Boughton Hall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Nantwich v Bramhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Toft v Marple chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Hayle v Gorran misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Helston v Wadebridge misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Launceston v Troon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Menheniot Looe v Stithians misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Redruth v Ludgvan misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Roche Old Boys v Beacon misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Duffield v Staveley Welfare misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Eckington v Ilkeston Rutland misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Elvaston v Cutthorpe misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Matlock v Sawley and Long Eaton Park misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Rolleston v Clifton misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Stainsby Hall v Quarndon misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Alrewas v Trentside misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Langley Mill United v Nutbrook misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI v West Hallam White Rose misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Rolls Royce v South Wingfield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Sandiacre Town Second XI v Ambergate misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Tutbury v Aston-on-Trent misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Alvaston and Boulton v Ticknall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Chesterfield v Sandiacre Town derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Denby v Dunstall derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Lullington Park v Ockbrook and Borrowash derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Spondon v Alfreton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Swarkestone v Marehay derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Barton v Abbotskerswell misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
03 May Brixham v Chudleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
03 May Budleigh Salterton v Lewdown misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
03 May Hatherleigh v Paignton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
03 May Plympton v Bradninch misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
03 May Braunton v Tavistock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
03 May Plymstock v Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
03 May Shobrooke Park v Axminster Town misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
03 May Stoke Gabriel v Ivybridge misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
03 May Thorverton v Barnstaple and Pilton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
03 May Bovey Tracey v Sidmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Cornwood v Sandford devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Heathcoat v Exmouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May North Devon v Exeter devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Plymouth v Torquay devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Almondbury v Rastrick misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
03 May Cartworth Moor v Lepton Highlanders misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
03 May Denby Dale v Birkby Rose Hill misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
03 May Kirkheaton v Upperthong misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
03 May Paddock v Denby misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
03 May Thurstonland v Cumberworth United misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
03 May Almondbury Wesleyan v Cawthorne misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
03 May Armitage Bridge v Thongsbridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
03 May Emley Clarence v Clayton West misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
03 May Lascelles Hall v Moorlands misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
03 May Linthwaite v Broad Oak misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
03 May Marsden v Hall Bower misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
03 May Barkisland v Meltham misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
03 May Elland v Skelmanthorpe misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
03 May Hoylandswaine v Holmfirth misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
03 May Kirkburton v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
03 May Scholes v Honley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
03 May Shelley v Shepley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
03 May Slaithwaite v Delph and Dobcross misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
03 May not known v Shenfield misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May not known v not known misc Dukes Essex League Cup 2014 Second Round England
03 May Blaydon v Hetton Lyons neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Newcastle v Benwell Hill neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May South Northumberland v Stockton neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Sunderland v Durham Academy neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Tynemouth v Gateshead Fell neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Whitburn v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Burwell v Clacton-on-Sea eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Copdock and Old Ipswichian v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Saffron Walden v Great Witchingham eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Swardeston v Norwich eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Vauxhall Mallards v Horsford eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Woolpit v Cambridge Granta eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Ace Cricket and Sports Club v Barking misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Ford Sports Club v Scintilla misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Newham v Bow Green misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Walthamstow v Hawks misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Deando Ruxley v Ripley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Hampton Hill v Horley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Long Ditton v Putney misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Mitcham v Frimley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Old Tenisonians v Thames Ditton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Battersea Ironsides v Weybridge Vandals misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Roehampton v Lingfield misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Sinjungrammarians v Shepperton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May West End (Esher) v Kempton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Whiteley Village v Haslemere misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Chorley v Blackpool northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Leyland v Penrith northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Morecambe v Darwen northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Netherfield v Lancaster northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Preston v Barrow northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 May St Annes v Fleetwood northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
03 May Ashford Hill Second XI v Odiham and Greywell Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
03 May Hungerford Second XI v Herriard Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
03 May Oakley Second XI v Longparish Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
03 May Whitchurch Second XI v Crown Taverners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
03 May Desborough Town v Geddington misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Finedon Dolben Second XI v Irthlingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Old Northamptonians Second XI v Loddington and Mawsley misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Old Wellingburians v Wellingborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Peterborough Town Second XI v Rothwell Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Weekley and Warkton v Isham misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Brixworth v Northampton Saints northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Horton House v Old Northamptonians northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Oundle Town v Peterborough Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Rushton v Finedon Dolben northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Stony Stratford v Burton Latimer northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Wollaston v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Clitheroe v Baxenden misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May Earby v Brooksbottom misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May Edenfield v Settle misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May Great Harwood v Cherry Tree misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May Oswaldtwistle Immanuel v Barnoldswick misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May Padiham v Salesbury misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May Read v Whalley misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May Ribblesdale Wanderers v Euxton misc Houldsworth Ribblesdale Senior League 2014 England
03 May East Bierley v Pudsey Congs misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Farsley v Morley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May New Farnley v Bradford and Bingley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Pudsey St Lawrence v Cleckheaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Woodlands v Lightcliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Yeadon v Hanging Heaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Bankfoot v Windhill misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Bowling Old Lane v Baildon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Gomersal v Great Horton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Hartshead Moor v Idle misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Keighley v Saltaire misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Undercliffe v Spen Victoria misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Baildon Second XI v Keighley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Bradford and Bingley Second XI v New Farnley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Hanging Heaton Second XI v Yeadon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Lightcliffe Second XI v Woodlands Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Morley Second XI v Farsley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Pudsey Congs Second XI v East Bierley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Cleckheaton Second XI v Bowling Old Lane Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 May Great Horton Second XI v Hartshead Moor Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 May Idle Second XI v Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 May Saltaire Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 May Spen Victoria Second XI v Undercliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 May Windhill Second XI v Bankfoot Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
03 May Barrow Town v Kibworth leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Hinckley Town v Broomleys leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Leicester Ivanhoe v Kegworth Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Lutterworth v Earl Shilton Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Market Harborough v Syston Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Sileby Town v Loughborough Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Bootle v Southport and Birkdale livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
03 May Fleetwood Hesketh v Leigh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
03 May Maghull v Birkenhead Park livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
03 May New Brighton v Lytham livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
03 May Northern v Rainhill livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
03 May Ormskirk v Wallasey livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
03 May Highfield v Wavertree misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Liverpool v Formby misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Northop Hall v Newton-le-Willows misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Orrell Red Triangle v Sefton Park misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Rainford v Ainsdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Wigan v Colwyn Bay misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Alder v St Helens Town misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
03 May Birkenhead St Mary's v Sutton misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
03 May Parkfield Liscard v Hightown misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
03 May Prestatyn v Old Xaverians misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
03 May Skelmersdale v Burscough misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
03 May Spring View v Caldy misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
03 May Lakenheath v Hadleigh misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
03 May Mildenhall v Haverhill misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
03 May Mistley v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
03 May Sudbury v Maldon misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
03 May Witham v Wivenhoe Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
03 May Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers v North Runcton misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Cromer v Old Buckenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Downham Town v Diss misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Fakenham v Lowestoft Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Sprowston v Swardeston Second XI misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Bodedern v Bersham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Conwy v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Denbigh v Gresford misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Dolgellau v Llay Welfare misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Marchwiel and Wrexham v Llandudno Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Pontblyddyn Second XI v Menai Bridge Second XI misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Bangor v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Brymbo v Llanrwst nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Hawarden Park v Connah's Quay nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Llandudno v St Asaph nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Menai Bridge v Mochdre nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Pwllheli v Mold nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Billingham Synthonia v Darlington Railway Athletic misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Guisborough Second XI v Hartlepool Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Marton Second XI v Bishop Auckland misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Norton v Northallerton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Richmondshire Second XI v Normanby Hall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Thornaby v Blackhall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Whitby v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Caythorpe v Rolls Royce nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Kimberley Institute v Clifton Village nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Nottinghamshire Cricket Board v Cuckney nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Ordsall Bridon v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Radcliffe-on-Trent v West Indian Cavaliers nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Welbeck Colliery v Mansfield Hosiery Mills nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Combined Services Women v Buckinghamshire Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 May Oxford University v Arabs misc Other matches in England 2014 England
03 May Croston v Longridge Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May New Longton v Hoghton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Norcross v Mawdesley misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Penwortham Second XI v Fulwood and Broughton Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Torrisholme v White Coppice misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May Vernon Carus Second XI v Eccleston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
03 May BAC-EE Preston v Freckleton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Fulwood and Broughton v Whittingham and Goosnargh misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Fylde v Garstang misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Great Eccleston v Penwortham misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Longridge v Vernon Carus misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Withnell Fold v Thornton Cleveleys misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Billingborough v Spalding lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Bourne v Sleaford lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Bracebridge Heath v Market Rasen lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Lindum v Skegness lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Market Deeping v Grimsby Town lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Woodhall Spa v Louth lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
03 May Hawkinge v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
03 May RACS v Chislehurst and West Kent kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
03 May Tunbridge Wells v Linden Park kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
03 May HSBC Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
03 May Appleby Frodingham v Castleford yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Barnsley v Sheffield United yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Doncaster Town v Hull yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Harrogate v Driffield Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Rotherham Town v York yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Scarborough v Cleethorpes yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Sheffield Collegiate v Yorkshire Academy yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
03 May Great Western Railway v Landore misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
03 May Llandarcy v Felinfoel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
03 May Llantwit Major Cavaliers v Kidwelly misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
03 May Neath Third XI v Llandeilo misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
03 May Ammanford v Aberdare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
03 May Carmarthen Wanderers v Dafen Welfare misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
03 May Clydach v Gowerton misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
03 May Skewen v Ynystawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
03 May Tata Steel v Maesteg Celtic misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
03 May Cimla v Briton Ferry Town misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 May Drefach v Pontyberem misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 May Merthyr Tydfil v Margam misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 May Morriston v Baglan misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 May Pwll v Pontardawe misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
03 May Briton Ferry Steelworks v Swansea Civil Service misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
03 May Gorseinon v Cowbridge misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
03 May Llanelli v Bronwydd misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
03 May Llangennech v Porthcawl misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
03 May Maesteg v Llandysul misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
03 May Darfield v Whiston Parish Church misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Elsecar v Treeton misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Norton Oakes v Hallam misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Tickhill v Coal Aston misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Wath v Whitley Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Wickersley Old Village v Aston Hall misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Bournemouth v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Fawley v Liphook and Ripsley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Hook and Newnham Basics v New Milton scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Hursley Park v Andover scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Sarisbury Athletic v Basingstoke and North Hampshire scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Alton Second XI v Trojans scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI v St Cross Symondians Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Fair Oak v Waterlooville scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Portsmouth and Southsea v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Tichborne Park v South Wilts Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Hartley Wintney v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Paultons v Havant Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Portsmouth v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Rowledge v Langley Manor scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Totton and Eling Second XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Bashley (Rydal) v Lymington southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Burridge v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Havant v Alton southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May South Wilts v Ventnor southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May St Cross Symondians v Totton and Eling southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Mumbles v Panteg swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Neath v Ynysygerwn swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Newport v Sully Centurions swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Pontarddulais v Port Talbot Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Swansea v Bridgend Town swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Crompton v Unsworth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Milnrow v Middleton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Monton and Weaste v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Oldham v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
03 May Heywood v Royton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Norden v Littleborough CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Rochdale v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Walsden v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Foxton and Babraham v Camden misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
03 May Histon v Cambridge NCI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
03 May Nassington v Godmanchester Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
03 May Ramsey v Waresley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
03 May Sawston v Wisbech Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
03 May Warboys v March Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
03 May Abington v Eaton Socon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
03 May Blunham v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
03 May Fordham v Newborough misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
03 May Ketton v Weston Colville misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
03 May Khalsa v Burwell Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
03 May Yaxley v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
03 May Attock Third XI v Nuneaton Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
03 May Bablake Old Boys Third XI v Bedworth Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
03 May Elford v Aston Manor Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
03 May Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI v Moseley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
03 May Ward End Unity v Bridge Trust Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
03 May Collycroft v Bulkington misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Peugeot Talbot v Griff and Coton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Star Alvis v Warwick misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Walmley Third XI v Wythall misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Wilnecote v Wolvey misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Ambleside v Bronze misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Atherstone Town v Southam misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Barby v Solihull Municipal misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Coleshill v Marston Green misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Pak Shaheen v Highway misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Standard v Studley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Bournville v Hunningham misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Dunlop Coventry v Moseley Ashfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Leamington Khalsa v Oakfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Nether Whitacre v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May North Warwickshire v Aston Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May RMCC v Sheldon Marlborough misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Aston v Lyndworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Castle Bromwich v Wishaw misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Corley v Knowle and Dorridge Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Massey Ferguson v Pickwick Post and Mail misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Old Edwardians v Weoley Hill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Rowland United v Knowle Village misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Bablake Old Boys v Rugby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Bedworth v Fillongley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Four Oaks Saints v Aston Manor misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Handsworth v Solihull Blossomfield misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Kenilworth v Hampton and Solihull misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Nuneaton v Olton and West Warwickshire misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Bronze Second XI v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Knowle Village Second XI v Pak Shaheen Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Sheldon Marlborough Second XI v Corley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Solihull Municipal Second XI v Barby Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Southam Second XI v Old Edwardians Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Studley Second XI v Standard Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
03 May Aston Manor Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Highway Second XI v Bedworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Marston Green Second XI v Coleshill Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Moseley Ashfield Second XI v Handsworth Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI v Nuneaton Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Rugby Second XI v Bablake Old Boys Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
03 May Ashcott and Shapwick v Bridgwater westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
03 May Bath v Frocester westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
03 May Corsham v Taunton St Andrews westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
03 May Taunton Deane v Bristol westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
03 May Weston-super-Mare v Downend westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
03 May Bristol West Indians v Claverham misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Bristol YMCA v Congresbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Shirehampton v Timsbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Twyford House v Lansdown misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Winterbourne v Stapleton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Chew Magna v Knowle misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Frenchay v Bishopston misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Midsomer Norton v Bedminster misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Taunton v Old Bristolians Westbury misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Wembdon v Brislington misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Chippenham v Rockhampton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Gloucester City Winget v Lechlade misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Swindon v Biddestone misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Tewkesbury v Chipping Sodbury misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Warminster v Westbury and District misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Dumbleton v Lydney misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
03 May Gloucester AIW Sports v Woodmancote misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
03 May Hatherley and Reddings v Apperley misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
03 May Painswick v Bourton Vale misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
03 May Stroud v Corse and Staunton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
03 May Cheltenham v Chard misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
03 May Clevedon v Keynsham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
03 May Glastonbury v Minehead misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
03 May Ilminster v Thornbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
03 May Potterne v Goatacre misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
03 May Bishops Lydeard v Butleigh misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Frome v Winscombe misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Staplegrove v Wellington misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Uphill Castle v North Petherton misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Westlands Sports v Street misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
03 May Burbage and Easton Royal v Calne misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Great Bedwyn v Marlborough misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Marshfield v Winsley misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Nationwide House v Devizes misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Purton v Trowbridge misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
03 May Arundel v Felbridge and Sunnyside misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May East Preston v West Chiltington and Thakeham misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching v Clymping misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Southwater v St Andrews (Burgess Hill) misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
03 May Aldwick v Barns Green misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Brighton and Hove Third XI v Himani misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide v Worthing Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Crawley Nayee v Eastergate misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Broadwater v Crawley Eagles Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Chippingdale v Storrington misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Scaynes Hill v Selsey misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Three Bridges Third XI v Horsham Trinity misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Essex Under-13s Women v Sussex Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
03 May Surrey Under-17s Women v Essex Under-17s Women Wmisc Women's Under-17s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
03 May Bromsgrove Third XI v Romsley and Hunnington misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Halesowen Third XI v Bartestree and Lugwardine misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Himbleton v Five Ways Old Edwardians misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Himley Third XI v Claverley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Martley v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Old Hill Third XI v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
03 May Bromyard v Worcester Nomads misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Colwall v Belbroughton misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Droitwich Spa v Worcester City misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Evesham v Pershore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Hagley v Redditch misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Harvington v Pedmore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
03 May Alveley v Tenbury Wells misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Avoncroft v Alvechurch and Hopwood misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Bredon v Stourport-on-Severn misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Chaddesley Corbett v Ross-on-Wye misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Cleobury Mortimer v Old Vigornians misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Harborne Third XI v Netherton misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
03 May Bewdley v Worcester Dominies and Guild misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Cookley v Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Coombs Wood v Burghill and Tillington misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Enville v Wormelow misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Feckenham v Rushwick misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Lye v Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
03 May Rainbow Stars Kasaragod Blind v Rising Stars Kasaragod Blind misc All Kerala Blind Cricket Tournament 2013/14 India
03 May Chamba Under-19s v Kullu Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group B India
03 May Kangra Under-19s v Kinnaur Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group C India
03 May Lahaul and Spiti Under-19s v Shimla Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group D India
03 May Mandi Under-19s v Sirmour Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group A India
03 May Leinster Cricket Union v North West misc Inter-Provincial Cup 2014 Ireland
03 May Finland v Greece misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
03 May Spain v Belgium misc European Championship Division Three Twenty20 2014 Spain
04 May Beckwithshaw v Townville misc Black Sheep Trophy 2014 First Round England
04 May Elsecar v Woodhouse Grange misc Black Sheep Trophy 2014 First Round England
04 May Astley Bridge v Farnworth misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Bradshaw v Egerton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Eagley v Westhoughton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Kearsley v Horwich misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Little Lever v Heaton misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Tonge v Greenmount misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Walkden v Farnworth Social Circle misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Shrewsbury v Kidderminster Victoria misc Graham Williamson Trophy 2014 Semi-Final England
04 May Walmley v Wombourne misc Graham Williamson Trophy 2014 Semi-Final England
04 May Accrington v Colne LL Lancashire League 2014 England
04 May Bacup v Burnley LL Lancashire League 2014 England
04 May Haslingden v Enfield LL Lancashire League 2014 England
04 May Lowerhouse v East Lancashire LL Lancashire League 2014 England
04 May Nelson v Church LL Lancashire League 2014 England
04 May Rishton v Ramsbottom LL Lancashire League 2014 England
04 May Todmorden v Rawtenstall LL Lancashire League 2014 England
04 May Burnley Second XI v Bacup Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Church Second XI v Nelson Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Colne Second XI v Accrington Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
04 May East Lancashire Second XI v Lowerhouse Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Enfield Second XI v Haslingden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Ramsbottom Second XI v Rishton Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Rawtenstall Second XI v Todmorden Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
04 May Great Melton Women v Garboldisham Women Wmisc Norfolk Women's Cricket League 2014 England
04 May Norwich Women v Fakenham Women Wmisc Norfolk Women's Cricket League 2014 England
04 May Hampshire Hogs v Grannies misc Other matches in England 2014 England
04 May Great Bentley v Great Totham misc PiriPiri NECL Cup 2014 Preliminary Round England
04 May West Mersea v Springfield misc PiriPiri NECL Cup 2014 Preliminary Round England
04 May Witham v Halstead misc PiriPiri NECL Cup 2014 Preliminary Round England
04 May Colchester and East Essex v Frinton-on-Sea misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
04 May Elmstead v Mistley misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
04 May Bowling Old Lane v Bankfoot misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Cleckheaton v Brighouse misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Gomersal v East Bierley misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Great Horton v Undercliffe misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Hanging Heaton v Lightcliffe misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Morley v Yeadon misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Pudsey St Lawrence v Farsley misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Saltaire v Hartshead Moor misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Woodlands v Spen Victoria misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Cup 2014 First Round England
04 May Bankfoot Second XI v Bowling Old Lane Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Brighouse Second XI v Cleckheaton Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May East Bierley Second XI v Gomersal Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Farsley Second XI v Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Hartshead Moor Second XI v Saltaire Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Lightcliffe Second XI v Hanging Heaton Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Spen Victoria Second XI v Woodlands Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Undercliffe Second XI v Great Horton Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Yeadon Second XI v Morley Second XI misc Sovereign Health Care Priestley Shield 2014 First Round England
04 May Surrey Over-50s v Hampshire Over-50s misc Surrey Over-50s Invitation Festival 2014 England
04 May Wales Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s misc Surrey Over-50s Invitation Festival 2014 England
04 May Ashton-under-Lyne v Monton and Weaste CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
04 May Middleton v Oldham CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
04 May Radcliffe v Crompton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
04 May Unsworth v Milnrow CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
04 May Clifton v Rochdale CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
04 May Littleborough v Walsden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
04 May Royton v Norden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
04 May Werneth v Heywood CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
04 May Cheshire Under-13s Women v Lincolnshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
04 May Buckinghamshire Under-15s Women v Oxfordshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
04 May Bhopal Under-17s v not known misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Quarter-Final India
04 May Indore Under-17s v Ujjain Under-17s misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Quarter-Final India
04 May Narmadapuram Under-17s v not known misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Quarter-Final India
04 May Sagar Under-17s v not known misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Quarter-Final India
04 May Malaysia v Afghanistan misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
04 May Nepal v Oman misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
04 May South Holland Seafarers v Highlanders misc North Sea 20 Series 2014 Netherlands
04 May Reivers v North Holland Hurricanes misc North Sea 20 Series 2014 Scotland
04 May Dollar v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
05 May Clipstone Welfare v Killamarsh Juniors misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
05 May Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
05 May Blackpool v Fleetwood northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
05 May Darwen v Barrow northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
05 May Kendal v Morecambe northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
05 May Lancaster v Chorley northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
05 May Leyland v Preston northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
05 May Penrith v Netherfield northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
05 May Lakenheath v Wivenhoe Town misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
05 May Witham v Worlington misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
05 May Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University v Northamptonshire misc Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches 2014 England
05 May Hampshire v Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University misc Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches 2014 England
05 May Bodedern v Gresford misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Dolgellau v Marchwiel and Wrexham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Blackhall v Guisborough Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Darlington Railway Athletic v Thornaby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Great Ayton Second XI v Bishop Auckland misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Hartlepool Second XI v Marton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Normanby Hall v Norton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Northallerton v Billingham Synthonia misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Whitby v Richmondshire Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
05 May Derbyshire Second XI v Durham Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
05 May Gloucestershire Second XI v Worcestershire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
05 May Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Bexley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
05 May Barnsley v Doncaster Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
05 May Castleford v York yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
05 May Cleethorpes v Driffield Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
05 May Harrogate v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
05 May Scarborough v Hull yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
05 May Sheffield Collegiate v Appleby Frodingham yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
05 May Sheffield United v Yorkshire Academy yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
05 May Surrey Over-50s v Wales Over-50s misc Surrey Over-50s Invitation Festival 2014 England
05 May Surrey Over-50s v Dorset Over-50s misc Surrey Over-50s Invitation Festival 2014 England
05 May Merrion v Terenure misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
05 May North County v Clontarf misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
05 May The Hills v Pembroke misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
05 May YMCA v Railway Union misc Leinster League Division One 2014 Ireland
05 May Cork County v Dublin University misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
05 May Malahide v Rush misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
05 May Pembroke Second XI v Leinster misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
05 May Phoenix v Merrion Second XI misc Leinster League Division Two 2014 Ireland
05 May Afghanistan v Oman misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
05 May Hong Kong v Nepal misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
05 May Malaysia v United Arab Emirates misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
05 May South Holland Seafarers v Highlanders misc North Sea 50 Series 2014 Netherlands
05 May Reivers v North Holland Hurricanes misc North Sea 50 Series 2014 Scotland
06 May Exeter University v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
06 May Pateley Bridge Women v Birstwith Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
06 May Aldenham School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 May Cheltenham College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 May Derbyshire Second XI v Lancashire Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 May St Bede's School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 May Warwickshire Second XI v Surrey Second XI misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 May Wellingborough School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
06 May Cadnam v Hythe and Dibden misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 May Redlynch and Hale v Paultons misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 May Wellow and Plaitford v Bramshaw misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
06 May Calmore Sports B v Whiteparish misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 May Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Ampfield and North Baddesley Tuesday XI misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 May Michelmersh and Timsbury v Mottisfont A misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 May Mottisfont B v Totton and Eling misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 May Nomansland v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
06 May East Tytherley v Highfield misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
06 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey A v Old Tauntonians and Romsey B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
06 May Trojans v Calmore Sports A misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
06 May Bilaspur Under-19s v Kinnaur Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group C India
06 May Chamba Under-19s v Una Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group B India
06 May Hamirpur Under-19s v Shimla Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group D India
06 May Sirmour Under-19s v Solan Under-19s misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Group A India
06 May not known v not known misc Trivandrum District Cricket Association League H Division 2012/13 Semi-Final India
06 May not known v not known misc Trivandrum District Cricket Association League H Division 2012/13 Semi-Final India
06 May Loretto School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
07 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group A Bangladesh
07 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group A Bangladesh
07 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group B Bangladesh
07 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Group B Bangladesh
07 May Denmark Invitation XI v Army misc Army in Denmark 2014 Denmark
07 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
07 May Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
07 May Ashville College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 May Coventry Schools v Marylebone Cricket Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 May Hampshire Collegiate School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 May Llandovery College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 May Queen Elizabeth's Grammar School, Blackburn v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 May The Skinners' School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 May West Buckland School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
07 May Lancashire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
07 May not known v not known misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Semi-Final India
07 May not known v not known misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Semi-Final India
07 May not known v not known misc Trivandrum District Cricket Association League H Division 2012/13 Final India
07 May Afghanistan v Nepal misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
07 May Malaysia v Hong Kong misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
07 May Oman v United Arab Emirates misc Asian Cricket Council Premier League 2014 Malaysia
08 May Denmark v Army misc Army in Denmark 2014 Denmark
08 May Buckinghamshire Over-50s Second XI v Surrey Over-50s misc Home Counties Over-50s Triangular Tournament 2014 England
08 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2014 England
08 May Oxford Marylebone Cricket Club University v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2014 England
08 May Burton Leonard Women v Ashville Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
08 May Pannal Women v Ben Rhydding Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
08 May Framlingham College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
08 May Ratcliffe College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
09 May Cumbria Under-15s Women v Northumberland Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
09 May Yorkshire Under-15s Women v Cheshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
09 May not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Quarter-Final India
09 May not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Quarter-Final India
09 May not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Quarter-Final India
09 May not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Quarter-Final India
10 May Caythorpe Second XI v Glapwell Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Farnsfield v Clipstone Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May North Wheatley with Leverton v Notts and Arnold Amateur misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Papplewick and Linby v Kiveton Park Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Thoresby Colliery v Anston misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Worksop v Killamarsh Juniors misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Clumber Park v Everton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Edwinstowe v Firbeck Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Harthill v Mansfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Retford v Cuckney Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Welbeck Colliery Second XI v West Indian Cavaliers Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Whitwell v Blidworth Colliery Welfare misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Lea Park v Welbeck Colliery Third XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Mansfield Second XI v Bawtry misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Sherwood Colliery v Woodsetts misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Teversal v Retford Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Wadworth v Edwinstowe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Waleswood Sports v Rose Leisure misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Anston Second XI v Thoresby Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Glapwell Colliery Second XI v Grassmoor Works misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Killamarsh Juniors Second XI v Ordsall Bridon Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI v Papplewick and Linby Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Milton v Farnsfield Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Bradfield Second XI v Shinfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI v Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Sonning Fourth XI v Ruislip Victoria Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI v Peppard Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Emmbrook and Bearwood v Goring-on-Thames misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ibis v Crowthorne and Crown Wood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ruislip Victoria v West Reading Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v Farley Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Waltham St Lawrence v Checkendon misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May BCS Grosvenor Second XI v Waltham St Lawrence Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Hawley v Purley-on-Thames Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Twyford and Ruscombe v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Welford Park Second XI v Knowl Hill misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Mortimer West End Second XI v Earley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Peppard Second XI v Bradfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Sandhurst Second XI v Sonning Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Shinfield v Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Warfield v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May South East Reading v Mortimer West End misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Sulhamstead and Ufton v BCS Grosvenor misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May West Reading v Peppard misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Woodcote v Sandhurst misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Woodley v Welford Park misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Barnards Green v Moseley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Bromsgrove v Smethwick misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Oswestry v Wombourne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Shifnal v Harborne misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Wellington v Old Hill misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Wolverhampton v Ombersley misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Astwood Bank v Kings Heath misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Fordhouses v Streetly misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Milford Hall v Quatt misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Newport v Bridgnorth misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Stratford-upon-Avon v Penn misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Sutton Coldfield v Hawkins misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Coventry and North Warwickshire v Attock misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Halesowen v Leamington misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Penkridge v Water Orton misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Stourbridge v Brewood misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Tamworth v Old Elizabethans misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Whitchurch v Eastnor misc Birmingham and District Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Barnt Green v Kenilworth Wardens birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Himley v West Bromwich Dartmouth birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Knowle and Dorridge v Kidderminster Victoria birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Shrewsbury v Dorridge birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Walmley v Berkswell birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Walsall v Brockhampton birmp Birmingham and District Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bridgnorth Second XI v Halesowen Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Dorridge Second XI v Wellington Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Kenilworth Wardens Second XI v Coventry and North Warwickshire Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Kidderminster Victoria Second XI v Penkridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Streetly Second XI v Walsall Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May West Bromwich Dartmouth Second XI v Shifnal Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Attock Second XI v Barnt Green Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Brockhampton Second XI v Wolverhampton Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Harborne Second XI v Himley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Leamington Second XI v Walmley Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Moseley Second XI v Knowle and Dorridge Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Old Hill Second XI v Shrewsbury Second XI misc Birmingham and District Premier League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Blackrod v Atherton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Bury v Astley and Tyldesley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Darcy Lever v Worsley misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Edgworth v Daisy Hill misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Golborne v Flixton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Lostock v Little Hulton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Swinton Moorside v Standish misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Walshaw v Elton misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Winton v Adlington misc Bolton and District Cricket Association 2014 England
10 May Egerton v Eagley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
10 May Farnworth v Bradshaw misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
10 May Farnworth Social Circle v Astley Bridge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
10 May Greenmount v Walkden misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
10 May Heaton v Tonge misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
10 May Horwich v Little Lever misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
10 May Westhoughton v Kearsley misc Bolton Cricket League 1st XI Competition 2014 England
10 May Christleton v Brooklands misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Davenham v Cheadle misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Didsbury v Oulton Park misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Macclesfield v Timperley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Middlewich v Cheadle Hulme misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Sale v Widnes misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Bredbury St Marks v Northwich misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Heaton Mersey v Stockport misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Irby v Weaverham misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Poynton v Warrington misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Tattenhall v Alvanley misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Upton v Congleton misc Cheshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Bramhall v Hyde chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Chester Boughton Hall v Grappenhall chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Marple v Alderley Edge chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Neston v Bowdon chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Oxton v Toft chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Urmston v Nantwich chesp Cheshire County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Beacon v Hayle misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Gorran v Launceston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ludgvan v Roche Old Boys misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Stithians v Helston misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Troon v Menheniot Looe misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Wadebridge v Redruth misc Cornwall Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Clifton v Elvaston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Cutthorpe v Eckington misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ilkeston Rutland v Duffield misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Quarndon v Rolleston misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Sawley and Long Eaton Park v Stainsby Hall misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Staveley Welfare v Matlock misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ambergate v Rolls Royce misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Aston-on-Trent v Sandiacre Town Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Nutbrook v Alrewas misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May South Wingfield v Langley Mill United misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Trentside v Ockbrook and Borrowash Second XI misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May West Hallam White Rose v Tutbury misc Derbyshire County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Alfreton v Swarkestone derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Dunstall v Alvaston and Boulton derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Marehay v Denby derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Ockbrook and Borrowash v Spondon derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Sandiacre Town v Lullington Park derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Ticknall v Chesterfield derbp Derbyshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Abbotskerswell v Plympton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
10 May Bradninch v Hatherleigh misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
10 May Chudleigh v Budleigh Salterton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
10 May Lewdown v Barton misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
10 May Paignton v Brixham misc Devon Cricket League Division A 2014 England
10 May Axminster Town v Thorverton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
10 May Barnstaple and Pilton v Braunton misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
10 May Bideford Littleham and Westward Ho! v Stoke Gabriel misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
10 May Ivybridge v Shobrooke Park misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
10 May Tavistock v Plymstock misc Devon Cricket League Division B 2014 England
10 May Exeter v Heathcoat devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Exmouth v Bovey Tracey devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Sandford v Plymouth devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Sidmouth v Cornwood devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Torquay v North Devon devp Devon Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Birkby Rose Hill v Rastrick misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
10 May Cumberworth United v Almondbury misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
10 May Denby v Thurstonland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
10 May Denby Dale v Cartworth Moor misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
10 May Lepton Highlanders v Kirkheaton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
10 May Upperthong v Paddock misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Cedar Court Conference 2014 England
10 May Almondbury Wesleyan v Armitage Bridge misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
10 May Cawthorne v Broad Oak misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
10 May Clayton West v Linthwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
10 May Hall Bower v Lascelles Hall misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
10 May Moorlands v Emley Clarence misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
10 May Thongsbridge v Marsden misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Jedi Sports Championship 2014 England
10 May Barkisland v Shelley misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
10 May Delph and Dobcross v Kirkburton misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
10 May Holmfirth v Scholes misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
10 May Honley v Slaithwaite misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
10 May Meltham v Golcar misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
10 May Shepley v Elland misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
10 May Skelmanthorpe v Hoylandswaine misc Drakes Huddersfield Cricket League Premiership Division 2014 England
10 May Benwell Hill v Tynemouth neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Durham Academy v Newcastle neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Gateshead Fell v Blaydon neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Hetton Lyons v South Northumberland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Stockton v Chester-le-Street neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Whitburn v Sunderland neplp Dukes North East Premier League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Cambridge Granta v Swardeston eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Clacton-on-Sea v Vauxhall Mallards eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Great Witchingham v Burwell eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Horsford v Woolpit eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Norwich v Bury St Edmunds eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Saffron Walden v Copdock and Old Ipswichian eangp East Anglian Premier Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Heathfield Park v Plumpton and East Chiltington misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Lewes St Michaels v Mayfield misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Newick v Iden misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Seaford v Ditchling misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May St Peters v Buxted Park misc East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Barking v Walthamstow misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bow Green v Tennyson misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Hawks v Ford Sports Club misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Scintilla v Newham misc Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Frimley v Old Tenisonians misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Long Ditton v Ripley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Mitcham v Hampton Hill misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Putney v Horley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Thames Ditton v Deando Ruxley misc Fuller's Surrey County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Kempton v Haslemere misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Lingfield v Battersea Ironsides misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Roehampton v Whiteley Village misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May West End (Esher) v Shepperton misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Weybridge Vandals v Sinjungrammarians misc Fuller's Surrey County League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Barrow v Blackpool northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Chorley v St Annes northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Darwen v Kendal northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Fleetwood v Lancaster northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Netherfield v Morecambe northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Preston v Penrith northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
10 May Alton Third XI v Whiteparish misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May Amesbury v Liss misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May Andover Third XI v Crown Taverners misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May AWE Tadley v Winterslow misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May Compton and Chandlers Ford Second XI v Hurstbourne Priors misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May Holybourne v Donnington misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May IBM Hursley v Tadley Hobos misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May Sparsholt Second XI v Mottisfont misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May Wherwell v Dinton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four North 2014 England
10 May Bashley (Rydal) Third XI v Bidbury misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Bishop's Waltham Second XI v Hythe and Dibden misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Denplan Mansbridge v Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Ellingham Second XI v Parley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Emsworth v United Services Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Ferndown Wayfarers v Gosport Borough Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Ryde Second XI v Peartree misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Vosper Thornycroft v Verwood misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Wickham v Compton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2014 England
10 May Fareham and Crofton v Hook and Newnham Basics Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May Gosport Borough v Ventnor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May Locks Heath v St Cross Symondians Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May Lymington Second XI v Ropley misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May New Milton Second XI v Purbrook misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May Portchester v Ryde misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May Rowledge Second XI v Ellingham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May Sarisbury Athletic Second XI v Shrewton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May United Services Portsmouth v Bournemouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division One 2014 England
10 May East Woodhay v Littleton and West Hill misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May Hursley Park Second XI v South Wilts Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May Michelmersh and Timsbury v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May Petersfield v Hook and Newnham Basics Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May South Newton v Hartley Wintney Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May St Cross Symondians Fourth XI v Redlynch and Hale misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May Steep v Andover Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May Wellow and Plaitford v Overton misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May Whitchurch v Steeple Langford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three North 2014 England
10 May Bramshaw v Sarisbury Athletic Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Calmore Sports Second XI v Bishop's Waltham misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Fawley Second XI v Woodgreen misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Follands v Locks Heath Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Hambledon Second XI v Flamingo misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Paultons Second XI v Langley Manor Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Purbrook Second XI v Fair Oak Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Southampton Community v Trojans Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Sway v Portsmouth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Three South 2014 England
10 May Basingstoke and North Hampshire Third XI v Old Tauntonians and Romsey Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Bedhampton v Liphook and Ripsley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Cadnam v Hungerford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Easton and Martyr Worthy v Compton and Chandlers Ford misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Hayling Island v Amport misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Longparish v Rowner misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Midhurst v Bransgore misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Mudeford v Highfield misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Old Basing v Burridge Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League County Division Two 2014 England
10 May Crown Taverners Second XI v Ashford Hill Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
10 May Hungerford Second XI v Whitchurch Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
10 May Oakley Second XI v AWE Tadley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
10 May Odiham and Greywell Third XI v Longparish Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North East 2014 England
10 May Bramshaw Third XI v Wherwell Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Cadnam Third XI v Tichborne Park Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Compton and Chandlers Ford Fourth XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Lyndhurst and Ashurst v Calmore Sports Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Otterbourne Second XI v Alderholt Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Sparsholt Third XI v Ampfield and North Baddesley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Totton and Eling Fourth XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Winterslow Second XI v St Cross Symondians Sixth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four North West 2014 England
10 May Bedhampton Third XI v Solent Rangers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Easebourne v Hayling Island Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Emsworth Third XI v Sarisbury Athletic Sixth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Fair Oak Fourth XI v Portchester Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Froxfield Second XI v Gosport Borough Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Locks Heath Third XI v Kerala Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI v Burridge Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Portsmouth Community Second XI v Fareham and Crofton Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2014 England
10 May Beaulieu Second XI v Beaulieu misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
10 May Christchurch v Bournemouth Fifth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
10 May Ellingham Third XI v Ferndown Wayfarers Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
10 May Fawley Fourth XI v Sway Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
10 May Mudeford Fourth XI v Ringwood Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
10 May Pylewell Park Second XI v Bransgore Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
10 May Sway Third XI v Hordle Village Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South West 2014 England
10 May Ashford Hill v Ramsdell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Bentworth v Odiham and Greywell misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Farley v Old Basing Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Herriard v Oakley misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Kingsclere v Longparish Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Littleton and West Hill Second XI v St Mary Bourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Over Wallop v Winterbourne and Hampton Park misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Shrewton Second XI v Sherfield on Loddon misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May St Cross Symondians Fifth XI v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One North 2014 England
10 May Ampfield and North Baddesley v Hayling Island Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Gosport Borough Third XI v Midhurst Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Havant Third XI v Colden Common misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Hursley Park Third XI v Sarisbury Athletic Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May IBM South Hants v Portchester Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Old Alresford v Froxfield misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Ropley Second XI v RAM misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Tichborne Park Second XI v Fair Oak Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Waterlooville Second XI v Fareham and Crofton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One South 2014 England
10 May Alderholt v County Borough of Bournemouth Employees Association misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Breamore v Exbury misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Brockenhurst v Southampton Travellers misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Burley v Fawley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Damerham v Bashley (Rydal) Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Hyde v Godshill misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Hythe and Dibden Second XI v Pylewell Park misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Lymington Third XI v Bramshaw Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Suttoners v Mudeford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division One West 2014 England
10 May Aldershot Fifth XI v Holybourne Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Basingstoke and North Hampshire Fifth XI v Hook and Newnham Basics Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Colden Common Second XI v IBM Hursley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Hartley Wintney Third XI v Compton and Chandlers Ford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Old Basing Third XI v Otterbourne misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Overton Second XI v Easton and Martyr Worthy Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Ramsdell Second XI v Overton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Silchester v Aldershot Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North East 2014 England
10 May Amport Second XI v Hursley Park Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Broughton v Ampfield and North Baddesley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Knights Valley v Farley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fifth XI v Wilton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Penton v Thruxton misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Southampton Travellers Second XI v Langley Manor Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Whiteparish Second XI v Paultons Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Winterbourne and Hampton Park Second XI v Redlynch and Hale Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three North West 2014 England
10 May Bishop's Waltham Third XI v Waterlooville Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Bosham v Gosport Borough Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Burridge Third XI v Purbrook Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Denmead v Petersfield Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Fareham and Crofton Third XI v Knowle Village misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Portsmouth Post Office v Portsmouth Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Sarisbury Athletic Fifth XI v Denmead Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Servicemaster v Riverside misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South East 2014 England
10 May Bashley (Rydal) Fifth XI v Mudeford Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May Hordle Village v Milford-on-Sea misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May Hythe and Dibden Third XI v Brockenhurst Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May New Milton Fourth XI v Bournemouth Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May Parley Second XI v Cadnam Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May Suttoners Third XI v Burley Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May Verwood Second XI v Lymington Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May Winton Second XI v Parley Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Three South West 2014 England
10 May Chawton v East Woodhay Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Hawkley v Twyford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Langley Manor Third XI v Stockbridge misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Liphook and Ripsley Third XI v Andover Fourth XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Medstead v Upper Clatford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Odiham and Greywell Second XI v St Marys misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey Fourth XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Rotherwick ITW v Petersfield Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Rowledge Third XI v Steep Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two North 2014 England
10 May Bursledon v Portsmouth Community misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Curdridge v Emsworth Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Hambledon Third XI v Friends misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Highfield Second XI v Railway Triangle misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Kerala v Follands Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Old Hambledonians v Trojans Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Rowner Second XI v Sporting Wessex misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Salthill v Hollybank misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Southampton Community Second XI v Bedhampton Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two South 2014 England
10 May Bransgore Second XI v Great Durnford misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May Calmore Sports Third XI v New Milton Third XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May East Christchurch v Hyde Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May Redlynch and Hale Second XI v Vosper Thornycroft Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May Ringwood v Wellow and Plaitford Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May South Wilts Fourth XI v Nomansland misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May Steeple Langford Second XI v Suttoners Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May Totton and Eling Third XI v Sway Second XI misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May Winton v Boscombe misc Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Two West 2014 England
10 May Geddington v Peterborough Town Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Irthlingborough Town v Weekley and Warkton misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Isham v Loddington and Mawsley misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Old Wellingburians v Old Northamptonians Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Rothwell Town v Finedon Dolben Second XI misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Wellingborough Town v Desborough Town misc Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Burton Latimer v Rushton northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Finedon Dolben v Oundle Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Horton House v Wollaston northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Northampton Saints v Rushden Town northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Old Northamptonians v Stony Stratford northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Peterborough Town v Brixworth northantp Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Gerrards Cross v Banbury hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Henley v Oxford hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May High Wycombe v Aston Rowant hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Slough v Harefield hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Tring Park v Burnham hclp Home Counties Premier League Division One 2014 England
10 May Amersham v Cove misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Falkland v Shipton-under-Wychwood misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Finchampstead v Horspath misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Great and Little Tew v Chesham misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Reading v Dinton misc Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Bradford and Bingley v Pudsey St Lawrence misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Cleckheaton v Hanging Heaton misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Farsley v East Bierley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Lightcliffe v Yeadon misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Morley v Woodlands misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Pudsey Congs v New Farnley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Baildon v Saltaire misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Brighouse v Bowling Old Lane misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Hartshead Moor v Keighley misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Idle v Undercliffe misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Spen Victoria v Bankfoot misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Windhill v Gomersal misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May East Bierley Second XI v Farsley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Hanging Heaton Second XI v Baildon Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Keighley Second XI v Bradford and Bingley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May New Farnley Second XI v Pudsey Congs Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Woodlands Second XI v Morley Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Yeadon Second XI v Lightcliffe Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Bankfoot Second XI v Idle Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
10 May Bowling Old Lane Second XI v Hartshead Moor Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
10 May Gomersal Second XI v Spen Victoria Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
10 May Pudsey St Lawrence Second XI v Brighouse Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
10 May Saltaire Second XI v Great Horton Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
10 May Undercliffe Second XI v Windhill Second XI misc JCT 600 Bradford Cricket League Second XIs Division Two 2014 England
10 May Earl Shilton Town v Broomleys leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Kegworth Town v Hinckley Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Kibworth v Leicester Ivanhoe leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Loughborough Town v Barrow Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Lutterworth v Market Harborough leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Syston Town v Sileby Town leicp Leicestershire and Rutland Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Birkenhead Park v Ormskirk livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
10 May Leigh v Maghull livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
10 May Lytham v Fleetwood Hesketh livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
10 May Rainhill v New Brighton livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
10 May Southport and Birkdale v Northern livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
10 May Wallasey v Bootle livp Liverpool and District Cricket Competition 2014 England
10 May Ainsdale v Wigan misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Colwyn Bay v Orrell Red Triangle misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Formby v Northop Hall misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Newton-le-Willows v Highfield misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Sefton Park v Liverpool misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Wavertree v Rainford misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Burscough v Parkfield Liscard misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
10 May Caldy v Prestatyn misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
10 May Hightown v Alder misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
10 May Old Xaverians v Skelmersdale misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
10 May St Helens Town v Birkenhead St Mary's misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
10 May Sutton v Spring View misc Liverpool and District Cricket Competition Division Two 2014 England
10 May Hadleigh v Frinton-on-Sea misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Haverhill v Mistley misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Mildenhall v Sudbury misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Wivenhoe Town v Maldon misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Worlington v Lakenheath misc Marshall Hatchick Two Counties Cricket Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Ealing v Richmond middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Finchley v North Middlesex middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Hampstead v Teddington middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Hornsey v Stanmore middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Twickenham v Brondesbury middp Middlesex County Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Acton v Middlesex Tamils misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Highgate v North London misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Ickenham v Barnes misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Kenton v Harrow Town misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Wembley v South Hampstead misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Brentham v Winchmore Hill misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Enfield v Indian Gymkhana misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Harrow v Shepherds Bush misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Harrow St Mary's v Southgate misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Uxbridge v Eastcote misc Middlesex County Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Diss v Fakenham misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Lowestoft Town v Ashmanhaugh and Barton Wanderers misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
10 May North Runcton v Cromer misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Old Buckenham v Sprowston misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Swardeston Second XI v Downham Town misc Norfolk Cricket Alliance Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bersham v Conwy misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Bodedern v Dolgellau misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Llandudno Second XI v Denbigh misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Llay Welfare v Gresford misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Menai Bridge Second XI v Northop misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Pontblyddyn Second XI v Marchwiel and Wrexham misc North Wales Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Connah's Quay v Brymbo nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Hawarden Park v Llandudno nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Llanrwst v Menai Bridge nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Mochdre v Bangor nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Mold v Pontblyddyn nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May St Asaph v Pwllheli nwalp North Wales Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Billingham Synthonia v Normanby Hall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Bishop Auckland v Hartlepool Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Guisborough Second XI v Darlington Railway Athletic misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Marton Second XI v Blackhall misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Norton v Whitby misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Richmondshire Second XI v Great Ayton Second XI misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Thornaby v Northallerton misc North Yorkshire and South Durham Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Clifton Village v Radcliffe-on-Trent nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Cuckney v Caythorpe nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Mansfield Hosiery Mills v Plumtree nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Ordsall Bridon v Nottinghamshire Cricket Board nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Rolls Royce v Kimberley Institute nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May West Indian Cavaliers v Welbeck Colliery nottp Nottinghamshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Oxford University v Army misc Other matches in England 2014 England
10 May Eccleston v New Longton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Fulwood and Broughton Second XI v Norcross misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Hoghton v Croston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Longridge Second XI v Vernon Carus Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Mawdesley v Torrisholme misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May White Coppice v Penwortham Second XI misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Division One 2014 England
10 May Freckleton v Longridge misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Garstang v Great Eccleston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Penwortham v Fulwood and Broughton misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Thornton Cleveleys v BAC-EE Preston misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Vernon Carus v Withnell Fold misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Whittingham and Goosnargh v Fylde misc Palace Shield Cricket Competition Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Grimsby Town v Lindum lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Louth v Bracebridge Heath lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Market Rasen v Market Deeping lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Skegness v Billingborough lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Sleaford v Woodhall Spa lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Spalding v Bourne lincp Readers Lincolnshire Cricket Board Premier League 2014 England
10 May Buckhurst Hill v Hutton misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Hainault and Clayhall v Ardleigh Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Harlow v Wickford misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans v Colchester and East Essex misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Woodford Wells v Hadleigh and Thundersley misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Chelmsford v South Woodford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Harold Wood v Brentwood essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Ilford v Shenfield essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Upminster v Loughton essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Chingford essp Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Belhus v Hornchurch misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Billericay v Horndon-on-the-Hill misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Gidea Park and Romford v Leigh-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Orsett v Fives and Heronians misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May West Essex v Westcliff-on-Sea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Benfleet v Woodford Green misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Oakfield Parkonians v Epping misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Old Brentwoods v Stanford-le-Hope misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Old Southendian and Southchurch v Basildon and Pitsea misc Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Bexleyheath v High Halstow kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Bromley Town v Bapchild kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Chislehurst and West Kent v Walmer kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Hawkinge v RACS kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Leeds and Broomfield v Rainham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Bromley Common v Whitstable kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Folkestone v Upchurch kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Hayes v Tenterden kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Linden Park v The Mote kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Sibton Park v Tunbridge Wells kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Ashford Town v Westgate-on-Sea kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Betteshanger v Blackheath Third XI kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Downham and Bellingham v Faversham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Offham v Rodmersham kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Old Dunstonians and CUACO v Harvel kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Beckenham v Sevenoaks Vine kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bexley v Sandwich Town kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Blackheath v Hartley Country Club kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bromley v Bickley Park kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Canterbury v Lordswood kentp Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Addington Village v Nonington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Dartford v Orpington kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Gore Court v St Lawrence and Highland Court kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Gravesend v HSBC kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Old Colfeians v Catford and Cyphers kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Cowdrey Second XI v Betteshanger Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Deal Victoria and Barns Close Second XI v Bromley Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Frindsbury Second XI v Offham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May High Halstow Second XI v Bexleyheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Shooters Hill Second XI v Ashford Town Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fifth Division 2014 England
10 May Bickley Park Second XI v Hayes Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
10 May Catford and Cyphers Second XI v Folkestone Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
10 May Lordswood Second XI v Canterbury Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
10 May The Mote Second XI v Linden Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
10 May Whitstable Second XI v Gore Court Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs First Division 2014 England
10 May Faversham Second XI v Catford Wanderers Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Harvel Second XI v Hythe Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Nonington Second XI v Chislehurst and West Kent Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Rainham Second XI v Blackheath Wanderers City of London Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Wye Second XI v Bexley Fourth XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Fourth Division 2014 England
10 May Hartley Country Club Second XI v Blackheath Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Sandwich Town Second XI v Bexley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Sevenoaks Vine Second XI v Beckenham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Tenterden Second XI v Bromley Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Tunbridge Wells Second XI v Dartford Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Blackheath Fourth XI v Old Colfeians Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
10 May Broadstairs Second XI v Gravesend Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
10 May Old Wilsonians Second XI v Holmesdale Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
10 May Orpington Second XI v Sibton Park Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
10 May St Lawrence and Highland Court Second XI v Bromley Common Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Second Division 2014 England
10 May HSBC Second XI v Old Dunstonians and CUACO Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
10 May Old Elthamians Second XI v Downham and Bellingham Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
10 May Rodmersham Second XI v Addington Village Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
10 May Sidcup Second XI v Hollingbourne Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
10 May Upchurch Second XI v Chestfield Second XI misc Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Second XIs Third Division 2014 England
10 May Catford Wanderers v Old Elthamians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Chestfield v Cowdrey kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Holmesdale v Old Wilsonians kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Hythe v Broadstairs kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Minster v Sidcup kcl Shepherd Neame Kent Cricket League Third Division 2014 England
10 May Castleford v Rotherham Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Cleethorpes v Harrogate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Driffield Town v Scarborough yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Hull v Appleby Frodingham yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Sheffield United v Sheffield Collegiate yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May York v Doncaster Town yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Yorkshire Academy v Barnsley yorkp Solly Sports Yorkshire Premier League 2014 England
10 May Felinfoel v Great Western Railway misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
10 May Kidwelly v Neath Third XI misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
10 May Landore v Dyffryn misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
10 May Llandeilo v Llandarcy misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Four 2014 England
10 May Aberdare v Tata Steel misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
10 May Dafen Welfare v Clydach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
10 May Gowerton v Skewen misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
10 May Maesteg Celtic v Carmarthen Wanderers misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
10 May Ynystawe v Ammanford misc South Wales Cricket Association Division One 2014 England
10 May Baglan v Drefach misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 May Briton Ferry Town v Pwll misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 May Margam v Cimla misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 May Pontardawe v Morriston misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 May Pontyberem v Merthyr Tydfil misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Three 2014 England
10 May Bronwydd v Maesteg misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
10 May Cowbridge v Llangennech misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
10 May Llandysul v Gorseinon misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
10 May Porthcawl v Briton Ferry Steelworks misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
10 May Swansea Civil Service v Llanelli misc South Wales Cricket Association Division Two 2014 England
10 May Aston Hall v Darfield misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Coal Aston v Wickersley Old Village misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Hallam v Elsecar misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Treeton v Wath misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Whiston Parish Church v Tickhill misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Whitley Hall v Norton Oakes misc South Yorkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Andover v New Milton scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Basingstoke and North Hampshire v Hambledon scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Bournemouth v Fawley scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Hook and Newnham Basics v Sarisbury Athletic scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Liphook and Ripsley v Hursley Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Fair Oak v Tichborne Park scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Portsmouth and Southsea v Basingstoke and North Hampshire Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May South Wilts Second XI v Alton Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May St Cross Symondians Second XI v Waterlooville scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Trojans v Bashley (Rydal) Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Hartley Wintney v Rowledge scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Havant Second XI v Calmore Sports scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Langley Manor v Paultons scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey v Sparsholt scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Portsmouth v Totton and Eling Second XI scl Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Alton v South Wilts southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bashley (Rydal) v Havant southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Burridge v St Cross Symondians southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Totton and Eling v Lymington southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Ventnor v Hampshire Cricket Academy southernp Southern Electric Premier Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Cheam v Old Whitgiftians misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Cranleigh v Camberley misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Esher v East Molesey misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Farnham v Beddington misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Normandy v Malden Wanderers misc Surrey Championship Division One 2014 England
10 May Banstead v Sunbury surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Reigate Priory v Leatherhead surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Spencer v Sutton surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Weybridge v Valley End surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Wimbledon v Guildford surrp Surrey Championship Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Crawley v Rye misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Keymer and Hassocks v Lewes Priory misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Slinfold v Hellingly misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Steyning v Portslade misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Wisborough Green v Henfield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Bognor Regis v Pagham misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Crawley Eagles v Pulborough misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Glynde and Beddingham v Burgess Hill misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Haywards Heath v Stirlands misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Rottingdean v Ansty misc Sussex Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Chichester Priory Park v Crowhurst Park misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Goring-by-Sea v Ifield misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Lindfield v Findon misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Middleton-on-Sea v Worthing misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May St James's Montefiore v Billingshurst misc Sussex Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Bexhill v Horsham sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May East Grinstead v Preston Nomads sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Hastings and St Leonards Priory v Brighton and Hove sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Roffey v Eastbourne sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Three Bridges v Cuckfield sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bridgend Town v Newport swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Panteg v Pontarddulais swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Port Talbot Town v Swansea swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Sully Centurions v Neath swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ynysygerwn v Mumbles swalpp SWALEC Premier Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May British Airways v Fleet misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
10 May Cookham Dean v Tring Park Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
10 May Harefield Second XI v Finchampstead Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
10 May Maidenhead and Bray v Gerrards Cross Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
10 May North Maidenhead v Windsor misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2A 2014 England
10 May Aldershot v Stoke Green misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
10 May Bagshot v Thatcham Town misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
10 May Boyne Hill v Chiswick and Latymer misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
10 May Burnham Second XI v Sonning misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
10 May Hayes v Slough Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division 2B 2014 England
10 May Beaconsfield v Henley Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Datchet v Kidmore End misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Eversley v Marlow misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Kew v High Wycombe Second XI misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Yateley v Wokingham misc Thames Valley Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ashton-under-Lyne v Crompton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Milnrow v Oldham CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Monton and Weaste v Unsworth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Radcliffe v Middleton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
10 May Clifton v Heywood CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Norden v Walsden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Rochdale v Royton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Werneth v Littleborough CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Cambridge NCI v Ramsey misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Camden v Warboys misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Godmanchester Town v Foxton and Babraham misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May March Town v Sawston misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Waresley v Nassington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Wisbech Town v Histon misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League First Division 2014 England
10 May Blunham v Khalsa misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Burwell Second XI v St Ives Town misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Eaton Socon v Yaxley misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Fordham v Ketton misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Newborough v Saffron Walden Second XI misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Weston Colville v Abington misc Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2014 England
10 May Aston Manor Third XI v Bablake Old Boys Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
10 May Bedworth Third XI v Attock Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
10 May Bridge Trust Old Boys v Elford misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
10 May Moseley Third XI v Ward End Unity misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
10 May Nuneaton Third XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Five 2014 England
10 May Bulkington v Walmley Third XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Griff and Coton v Collycroft misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Warwick v Peugeot Talbot misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Wolvey v Star Alvis misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Wythall v Wilnecote misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Ambleside v Atherstone Town misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Bronze v Solihull Municipal misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Highway v Coleshill misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Marston Green v Standard misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Southam v Pak Shaheen misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Studley v Barby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Aston Unity v Ansley Sports misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Hunningham v RMCC misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Moseley Ashfield v Nether Whitacre misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May North Warwickshire v Leamington Khalsa misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Oakfield v Bournville misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Sheldon Marlborough v Dunlop Coventry misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Castle Bromwich v Old Edwardians misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Knowle and Dorridge Third XI v Aston misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Knowle Village v Corley misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Lyndworth v Massey Ferguson misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Weoley Hill v Rowland United misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Wishaw v Pickwick Post and Mail misc Warwickshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Aston Manor v Rugby misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Fillongley v Kenilworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Four Oaks Saints v Nuneaton misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Hampton and Solihull v Handsworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Olton and West Warwickshire v Bedworth misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Solihull Blossomfield v Bablake Old Boys misc Warwickshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Barby Second XI v Studley Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Corley Second XI v Knowle Village Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Old Edwardians Second XI v Ambleside Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Pak Shaheen Second XI v Southam Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Solihull Municipal Second XI v Bronze Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Standard Second XI v Sheldon Marlborough Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Division One 2014 England
10 May Bablake Old Boys Second XI v Moseley Ashfield Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bedworth Second XI v Olton and West Warwickshire Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Coleshill Second XI v Highway Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Handsworth Second XI v Marston Green Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Nuneaton Second XI v Four Oaks Saints Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Rugby Second XI v Aston Manor Second XI misc Warwickshire Cricket League Second XIs Premier Division 2014 England
10 May Bridgwater v Corsham westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
10 May Bristol v Bath westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
10 May Downend v Ashcott and Shapwick westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
10 May Frocester v Weston-super-Mare westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
10 May Taunton St Andrews v Taunton Deane westp West of England Premier League 2014 England
10 May Claverham v Twyford House misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Congresbury v Bristol West Indians misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Lansdown v Winterbourne misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Stapleton v Shirehampton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Timsbury v Bristol YMCA misc West of England Premier League Bristol and North Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Bedminster v Frenchay misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Bishopston v Chew Magna misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Brislington v Midsomer Norton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Knowle v Taunton misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Old Bristolians Westbury v Wembdon misc West of England Premier League Bristol and Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Biddestone v Chippenham misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Chipping Sodbury v Swindon misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Lechlade v Tewkesbury misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Rockhampton v Warminster misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Westbury and District v Gloucester City Winget misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire and Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Apperley v Dumbleton misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
10 May Bourton Vale v Hatherley and Reddings misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
10 May Corse and Staunton v Gloucester AIW Sports misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
10 May Lydney v Stroud misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
10 May Woodmancote v Painswick misc West of England Premier League Gloucestershire Division 2014 England
10 May Chard v Potterne misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
10 May Goatacre v Ilminster misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
10 May Keynsham v Glastonbury misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
10 May Minehead v Cheltenham misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
10 May Thornbury v Clevedon misc West of England Premier League Premier Two 2014 England
10 May Butleigh v Staplegrove misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May North Petherton v Frome misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Street v Uphill Castle misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Wellington v Bishops Lydeard misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Winscombe v Westlands Sports misc West of England Premier League Somerset Division 2014 England
10 May Calne v Nationwide House misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Devizes v Marshfield misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Marlborough v Purton misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Trowbridge v Burbage and Easton Royal misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Winsley v Great Bedwyn misc West of England Premier League Wiltshire Division 2014 England
10 May Clymping v Arundel misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Ram v Southwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May St Andrews (Burgess Hill) v East Preston misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May West Chiltington and Thakeham v Littlehampton, Clapham and Patching misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division One 2014 England
10 May Eastergate v Aldwick misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Himani v Clayton and Belgrave Adelaide misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Southwick v Brighton and Hove Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Worthing Third XI v Crawley Nayee misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Broadbridge Heath v Scaynes Hill misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Horsham Trinity v Chippingdale misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Selsey v Three Bridges Third XI misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Storrington v Broadwater misc West Sussex Invitation Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Surrey Under-13s Women v Middlesex Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 3 England
10 May Bartestree and Lugwardine v Himbleton misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Bromsgrove Third XI v Martley misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Claverley v Halesowen Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Old Hill Third XI v Himley Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social Third XI v Kidderminster Victoria Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Romsley and Hunnington v Five Ways Old Edwardians misc Worcestershire County League Division Four 2014 England
10 May Belbroughton v Droitwich Spa misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Bromyard v Colwall misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Pershore v Hagley misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Redditch v Harvington misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Worcester City v Evesham misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Worcester Nomads v Pedmore misc Worcestershire County League Division One 2014 England
10 May Alvechurch and Hopwood v Bredon misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Alveley v Avoncroft misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Old Vigornians v Chaddesley Corbett misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Ross-on-Wye v Harborne Third XI misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Stourport-on-Severn v Cleobury Mortimer misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Tenbury Wells v Netherton misc Worcestershire County League Division Three 2014 England
10 May Bewdley v Coombs Wood misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Burghill and Tillington v Enville misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Cookley misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Rushwick v Lye misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Worcester Dominies and Guild v Malvern misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
10 May Wormelow v Feckenham misc Worcestershire County League Division Two 2014 England
10 May not known v not known misc All Kerala Blind Cricket Tournament 2013/14 Semi-Final India
10 May not known v not known misc All Kerala Blind Cricket Tournament 2013/14 Semi-Final India
10 May Bready v Ballymena misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Brigade v Phoenix misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Civil Service North v St Johnston misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Coleraine v Church of Ireland Young Men's Society misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Cork County v Donemana misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Eglinton v North Down misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Fox Lodge v Leinster misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Lisburn v Clontarf misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Lurgan v Strabane misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Muckamore v Merrion misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May North County v Ardmore misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Pembroke v Cork Harlequins misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Railway Union v Instonians misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May The Hills v Glendermott misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Waringstown v Terenure misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May YMCA v Downpatrick misc RSA Irish Senior Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Athlone v County Clare misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Balbriggan v Newbuildings misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Ballyspallen v Malahide misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Burndennett v Woodvale misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Carrickfergus v North Kildare misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Civil Service v Dundrum misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Cliftonville v Bonds Glen misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May County Kerry v County Galway misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Derriaghy v Creevedonnell misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Drummond v Bangor misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Dundrum v Holywood misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Killyclooney v Rush misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Laois v Sion Mills misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Midleton v Ballaghadereen misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Sligo v Limerick Raiders misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
10 May Templepatrick v Mullingar misc RSA National Cup 2014 First Round Ireland
11 May Chester Boughton Hall Women v Appleton Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
11 May Romiley Women v Trafford Metrovics Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
11 May Trinity Women v Astley Bridge Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
11 May Wistaston Village Women v Stalybridge St Pauls Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division One-Two 2014 England
11 May Wiltshire Over-50s v Dorset Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 3 England
11 May Netherfield v Lancashire Cricket Board northernp Furness Building Society Northern Premier ECB Cricket League 2014 England
11 May Alton Women v Aldershot Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
11 May Cove Women v Wokingham Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
11 May Langley Manor Women v Odiham and Greywell Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division One 2014 England
11 May Headley Women v Hartley Wintney Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
11 May Petersfield Women v Finchampstead Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
11 May St Cross Women v Fair Oak Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
11 May Tichborne Park Women v Eversley Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
11 May Yateley Women v Burridge Women Wmisc Hampshire Cricket League Women's Division Two 2014 England
11 May Burnley v Nelson LL Lancashire League 2014 England
11 May Church v Accrington LL Lancashire League 2014 England
11 May Colne v Lowerhouse LL Lancashire League 2014 England
11 May East Lancashire v Rishton LL Lancashire League 2014 England
11 May Enfield v Todmorden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
11 May Ramsbottom v Haslingden LL Lancashire League 2014 England
11 May Rawtenstall v Bacup LL Lancashire League 2014 England
11 May Accrington Second XI v Church Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
11 May Bacup Second XI v Rawtenstall Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
11 May Haslingden Second XI v Ramsbottom Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
11 May Lowerhouse Second XI v Colne Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
11 May Nelson Second XI v Burnley Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
11 May Rishton Second XI v East Lancashire Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
11 May Todmorden Second XI v Enfield Second XI misc Lancashire League Second XI Competition 2014 England
11 May Milford Hall Women v Gedling and Sherwood Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
11 May Quatt Women Second XI v Forton Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
11 May Wolverhampton Women v Old Hill Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four North 2014 England
11 May Hampton Women v Plumtree Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
11 May not known v Ibstock Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
11 May Thrapston Women v Wellingborough Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Four South 2014 England
11 May Clifton Village Women Second XI v Lutterworth Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
11 May Five Ways Old Edwardians Women v Walmley Women Second XI Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
11 May Moseley Women v Quatt Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division One 2014 England
11 May Bloxwich Women v Horton House Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
11 May Mansfield Ladies v Sileby Town Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
11 May Worfield Women v Cambridge NCI Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
11 May Banbury Women v Aston Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
11 May Charlbury Women v Four Oaks Saints Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
11 May Oxford Women v Astwood Bank Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
11 May Burton Latimer Women v Clifton Village Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May J and G Meakin Women v Pershore Women Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May Walmley Women v Sheffield United Ladies Wmisc Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May Hampshire Hogs v Stowe Templars misc Other matches in England 2014 England
11 May Milton Abbey School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
11 May Elmstead v Wivenhoe Town misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
11 May Frinton-on-Sea v Ipswich misc PiriPiri North Essex Premier Cricket League 2014 England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Crowther Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May not known v not known misc Solly Sports Heavy Woollen Cup 2014 Second Round England
11 May Cuckfield v Sussex Development XI sussp Sussex Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May Crompton v Oldham CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
11 May Middleton v Ashton-under-Lyne CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
11 May Monton and Weaste v Milnrow CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
11 May Unsworth v Radcliffe CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Championship Division 2014 England
11 May Heywood v Walsden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May Littleborough v Clifton CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May Rochdale v Norden CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May Royton v Werneth CLL The Lake Garage Central Lancashire League Premier Division 2014 England
11 May Wales Under-15s v Bedfordshire Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 2B England
11 May Cambridgeshire Under-13s Women v Suffolk Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
11 May Norfolk Under-13s Women v Huntingdonshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 2 England
11 May Northamptonshire Under-13s Women v Oxfordshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
11 May Nottinghamshire Under-13s Women v Buckinghamshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 2 England
11 May Shropshire Under-13s Women v Staffordshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
11 May not known v not known misc All Kerala Blind Cricket Tournament 2013/14 Final India
11 May not known v not known misc Paramanandbhai Patel Trophy Under-17 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Final India
11 May North Holland Hurricanes v South Holland Seafarers misc North Sea 20 Series 2014 Netherlands
11 May West of Scotland v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
12 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Semi-Final Bangladesh
12 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Semi-Final Bangladesh
12 May Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
12 May Bredbury St Marks Women v Lymm Oughtrington Park Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
12 May Hawarden Park Women v Oxton Women Wmisc Cheshire Women's Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
12 May Cambridge Marylebone Cricket Club University v Worcestershire misc Marylebone Cricket Club University Matches 2014 England
12 May King's College, Taunton v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
12 May Oxford University Women v Marylebone Cricket Club Women Wmisc Other matches in England 2014 England
12 May North Holland Hurricanes v South Holland Seafarers misc North Sea 50 Series 2014 Netherlands
12 May Highlanders v Reivers misc North Sea 20 Series 2014 Scotland
13 May Isle of Wight Over-50s v Dorset Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 3 England
13 May Loughborough Marylebone Cricket Club University v Leeds/Bradford Marylebone Cricket Club University misc MCC Universities Championship 2014 England
13 May Birstwith Women v Glasshouses Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
13 May Pateley Bridge Women v Ashville Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League Knock-Out Cup 2014 First Round England
13 May Seaford College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
13 May Hythe and Dibden v Redlynch and Hale misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
13 May Paultons v Bramshaw misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
13 May Wellow and Plaitford v Cadnam misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division One 2014 England
13 May Ampfield and North Baddesley Tuesday XI v Michelmersh and Timsbury misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
13 May Calmore Sports B v Mottisfont B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
13 May Mottisfont A v Nomansland misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
13 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey Academy v Totton and Eling misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
13 May Whiteparish v Lyndhurst and Ashurst misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
13 May Highfield v Old Tauntonians and Romsey B misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
13 May Old Tauntonians and Romsey A v Calmore Sports A misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
13 May Trojans v East Tytherley misc Taurus Hampshire Border Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England
13 May Yorkshire Under-15s Women v Lancashire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
13 May not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Semi-Final India
13 May not known v not known misc Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Inter-District Under-19 Tournament 2014 Semi-Final India
13 May Channel Islands Over-50s v Cornwall Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 3 Jersey
13 May Highlanders v Reivers misc North Sea 50 Series 2014 Scotland
14 May Durham Marylebone Cricket Club University v Southampton Solent University misc British Universities and Colleges Sports Premier League A 2014 England
14 May Bedfordshire Over-50s v Huntingdonshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 2 England
14 May Buckinghamshire Over-50s v Sussex Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 5 England
14 May Cambridgeshire Over-50s v Suffolk Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 2 England
14 May Cumbria Over-50s v Cheshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 1 England
14 May Derbyshire Over-50s v Nottinghamshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 1 England
14 May Essex Over-50s v Hertfordshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 5 England
14 May Gloucestershire Over-50s v Warwickshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 4 England
14 May Herefordshire Over-50s v Shropshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 4 England
14 May Kent Over-50s v Berkshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 5 England
14 May Lincolnshire Over-50s v Northamptonshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 2 England
14 May Norfolk Over-50s v Leicestershire and Rutland Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 2 England
14 May Northumberland Over-50s v Durham Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 1 England
14 May Oxfordshire Over-50s v Staffordshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 4 England
14 May Surrey Over-50s v Middlesex Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 5 England
14 May Wiltshire Over-50s v Somerset Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 3 England
14 May Worcestershire Over-50s v Wales Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 4 England
14 May Yorkshire Over-50s v Lancashire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 1 England
14 May Bethany School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
14 May Myerscough College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
14 May Spalding Grammar School v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
14 May Writhlington Academy v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
14 May The Forty Club Eastern Counties v The Forty Club West Midlands misc The Forty Club Inter-District Tournament 2014 England
14 May Glasgow Academy v The Forty Club misc Other matches in Scotland 2014 Scotland
15 May Devon Over-50s v Hampshire Over-50s misc ECB Over-50s County Championship 2014 Group 3 England
15 May Ben Rhydding Women v Burton Leonard Women Wmisc Nidderdale Ladies Cricket League 2014 England
15 May Winchester College v The Forty Club misc Other matches in England 2014 England
15 May Cheshire Under-15s Women v Derbyshire Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
16 May Lincolnshire Under-15s v Durham Under-15s misc Under-15s County Cup 2014 Group 1B England
16 May Lincolnshire Under-13s Women v Durham Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
16 May Yorkshire Under-13s Women v Staffordshire Under-13s Women Wmisc Women's Under-13s County Championship 2014 Performance Group 1 England
16 May Northumberland Under-15s Women v Durham Under-15s Women Wmisc Women's Under-15s County Championship 2014 Development Group 1 England
16 May Bharat Heavy Electrical Limited Sports Club Under-18s v Rewa Under-18s misc Dr Shafquat Mohammed Khan Under-18 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Preliminary Round India
16 May Jabalpur Under-18s v Ujjain Under-18s misc Dr Shafquat Mohammed Khan Under-18 Inter Divisional Tournament 2013/14 Preliminary Round India
17 May not known v not known misc Young Tigers Under-18s National Cricket Competition 2013/14 Final Bangladesh
17 May Anston v Farnsfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
17 May Clipstone Welfare v Worksop misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
17 May Glapwell Colliery v Papplewick and Linby misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
17 May Kiveton Park Colliery v Thoresby Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
17 May North Wheatley with Leverton v Caythorpe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
17 May Notts and Arnold Amateur v Killamarsh Juniors misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Championship Division 2014 England
17 May Blidworth Colliery Welfare v Clumber Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Cuckney Second XI v Whitwell misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Edwinstowe v Retford misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Everton v Welbeck Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Firbeck Colliery v Mansfield misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May West Indian Cavaliers Second XI v Harthill misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Bawtry v Edwinstowe Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Mansfield Second XI v Lea Park misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Retford Second XI v Wadworth misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Rose Leisure v Sherwood Colliery misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Welbeck Colliery Third XI v Waleswood Sports misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Woodsetts v Teversal misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Farnsfield Second XI v Anston Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Grassmoor Works v Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Killamarsh Juniors Second XI v Milton misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Ordsall Bridon Second XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Papplewick and Linby Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI misc Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI v Bradfield Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
17 May Ruislip Victoria Second XI v Peppard Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
17 May Shinfield Second XI v Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
17 May West Reading Third XI v Sonning Fourth XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2014 England
17 May Checkendon v Emmbrook and Bearwood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Farley Hill v Crowthorne and Crown Wood misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Goring-on-Thames v Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Waltham St Lawrence v Ruislip Victoria misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May West Reading Second XI v Ibis misc Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2014 England
17 May Knowl Hill v Waltham St Lawrence Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Purley-on-Thames Third XI v BCS Grosvenor Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall Second XI v Welford Park Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Woodley Second XI v Hawley misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2014 England
17 May Bradfield v Sandhurst Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Earley v Shinfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Peppard Second XI v Mortimer West End Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Sonning Third XI v Warfield misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI misc Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2014 England
17 May BCS Grosvenor v South East Reading misc Berkshire Cricket League Premier Division 2014 England