Menu
Lancashire Cricket Club
Scorecard Archive

First-class Bowling On Each Ground by Toby Lester

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Old Trafford, Manchester300819233-5064.0000
County Ground, Hove288417822-5889.0000
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury245615811-59158.0000
Trafalgar Road, Southport16327832-5126.0000
The Rose Bowl, Southampton15049911-8199.0000
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton15088011-3380.0000
Trent Bridge, Nottingham145211411-59114.0000

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2018 Lancashire CCC and CricketArchive

ICCC

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
Copyright © 2003-2018 Lancashire CCC and CricketArchive Lancashire County Cricket Club Lancashire County Cricket Club Seasons Players Grounds Records Pictures