CricketArchive

Scorecards added to CricketArchive database seven days ago

This page shows both archive matches and current matches.

 Scorecards added today and yesterday
 Scorecards added two days ago
 Scorecards added three days ago
 Scorecards added four days ago
 Scorecards added five days ago
 Scorecards added six days ago

22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire Edgbaston, Birmingham tt5851
22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Derbyshire v Worcestershire The 3aaa County Ground, Derby tt5845
22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Durham v Lancashire Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street tt5846
22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Glamorgan v Somerset The SSE SWALEC Stadium, Cardiff tt5847
22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Hampshire v Middlesex The Ageas Bowl, Southampton tt5848
22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Kent v Essex Spitfire Ground, St Lawrence, Canterbury tt5849
22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Surrey v Sussex The Kia Oval, Kennington tt5850
22 Jul 2016 NatWest T20 Blast 2016 Yorkshire v Northamptonshire Headingley, Leeds tt5852
22 Jul 2016 England A Team Tri-Series 2016 Pakistan A v Sri Lanka A County Ground, Northampton a24822
21 Jul 2016 Sri Lanka Under-19s in England 2016 England Under-19s v Unicorns Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough misc646689
21 Jul 2016 Caribbean Premier League 2016 St Lucia Zouks v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots Beausejour Stadium, Gros Islet tt5844
21 Jul 2016 Trivandrum District Cricket Association League A Division 2015/16 Little Masters Cricket Club v Renji Cricket Club St Xavier's College Ground, Thumba misc732672
20 Jul 2016 Specsavers County Championship 2016 Gloucestershire v Leicestershire College Ground, Cheltenham f57183
20 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Marylebone Cricket Club Young Cricketers v Somerset Second XI London Road, High Wycombe sec6425
19 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Durham Second XI v Northamptonshire Second XI Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street sec6421
19 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Leicestershire Second XI v Marylebone Cricket Club Universities West Lodge Park, Desborough sec6422
19 Jul 2016 Second Eleven Championship 2016 Sussex Second XI v Essex Second XI Blackstone Cricket Club Ground, Blackstone sec6424
19 Jul 2016 Australian Defence Force Women in England 2016 Royal Navy Women v Australian Defence Force Women United Services Ground, Portsmouth wmisc31892
18 Jul 2016 Safi Darashah Trophy 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore misc738887
18 Jul 2016 Safi Darashah Trophy 2016 Bangalore Zone v Karnataka State Cricket Association Vice President's XI Aditya Academy Ground, Bangalore misc738886
17 Jul 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Hornchurch v Chelmsford Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc709607
17 Jul 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Wanstead and Snaresbrook v Hainault and Clayhall Overton Drive, Wanstead misc709608
17 Jul 2016 Derbyshire Premier Cup 2016 Denby v Spondon The Copper Yard, Denby Village misc712957
17 Jul 2016 Derbyshire Premier Cup 2016 Caythorpe v Chesterfield Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc712961
16 Jul 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Burnley Belvedere Second XI v Burnley Belvedere Holden Road, Reedley misc650321
16 Jul 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Clitheroe Second XI v Padiham Second XI Chatburn Road, Clitheroe misc650322
16 Jul 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Read Second XI v Barnoldswick Second XI Whalley Road, Read misc650323
16 Jul 2016 CBS Office Supplies Ribblesdale League Division One 2016 Stacksteads v Euxton Second XI New Hall Hey Cricket Ground, Rawtenstall misc650325
16 Jul 2016 Dukes North East Premier League Division One 2016 Felling v Boldon High Heworth Lane, Heworth misc654686
16 Jul 2016 Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 Blaydon Second XI v Chester-le-Street Second XI Denefield Bank, Winlaton misc654805
16 Jul 2016 Dukes North East Premier League Division Two 2016 Newcastle Second XI v Whitburn Second XI Osborne Avenue, Jesmond misc654808
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 Bewdley v Worcester Nomads Lower Park, Bewdley misc657363
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 Burghill, Tillington and Weobley v Pedmore Tillington Road, Tillington misc657364
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 Droitwich Spa v Hagley St Peter's Field, Droitwich misc657365
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 Oldswinford and Stourbridge Social v Colwall Bigmore Playing Field, Oldswinford misc657366
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 Stourport-on-Severn v Cookley Walshes Meadows, Stourport-on-Severn misc657367
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 Worcester City v Belbroughton Gordon Jones Memorial Ground, Norton misc657368
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 Alvechurch and Hopwood v Bromyard Birmingham Road, Alvechurch misc657495
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 Bredon v Wormelow Hill Close, Bredon misc657496
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 Chaddesley Corbett v Feckenham Longmore, Chaddesley Corbett misc657497
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 Coombs Wood v Enville Coombs Road, Halesowen misc657498
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 Redditch v Lye Bromsgrove Road, Redditch misc657499
16 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division Two 2016 Worcester Dominies and Guild v Evesham Evendine Close, Worcester misc657500
16 Jul 2016 Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 # Ryde Cavaliers v Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI Smallbrook Stadium, Ryde misc673525
16 Jul 2016 Hampshire Cricket League County Division Four South 2016 Portsmouth and Southsea Second XI v Fareham and Crofton Second XI St James Hospital Ground, Milton misc674648
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 Clumber Park v Harthill Clumber Park, Worksop misc681093
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 Grassmoor Works v Everton Barnes Park, Grassmoor misc681094
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 Kiveton Park Colliery v Welbeck Second XI Stone Close, Kiveton Park misc681095
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 Blidworth Colliery Welfare v West Indian Cavaliers Second XI Burmah Road, Blidworth misc681096
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division One 2016 Cuckney Second XI v Ordsall Bridon Second XI Langwith Road, Cuckney misc681097
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 Lea and Roses v Milton Lea Park, Lea misc681225
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 Anston Second XI v Glapwell Colliery Second XI Ryton Road, North Anston misc681226
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 Bawtry v Papplewick and Linby Second XI The Memorial Sports Ground, Bawtry misc681227
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 Thoresby Colliery Second XI v Killamarsh Juniors Second XI Fourth Avenue, Edwinstowe misc681228
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 Notts and Arnold Amateur Second XI v Farnsfield Second XI Goosedale Sports Club Ground, Bestwood misc681229
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Two 2016 Mansfield Hosiery Mills Second XI v Mansfield The Fieldings, Sutton-in-Ashfield misc681230
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 Mansfield Second XI v Edwinstowe Second XI Chesterfield Road South, Mansfield misc681345
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 Retford Second XI v Woodsetts Cricket Field Lane, Retford misc681346
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 Teversal v Welbeck Third XI Teversal Grange, Teversal misc681347
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 East Drayton v Kiveton Park Colliery Second XI Whimpton Moor, East Drayton misc681348
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Three 2016 Waleswood Sports v Clumber Park Second XI Cricketfield Lane, Waleswood misc681349
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 Sherwood Colliery v Worksop Second XI Debdale Park, Mansfield Woodhouse misc681455
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 Thoresby Park v Blidworth Colliery Welfare Second XI Thoresby Park, Perlethorpe Village misc681456
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 Everton Second XI v Notts and Arnold Amateur Third XI The Metcalfe Ground, Everton misc681457
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 Milton Second XI v Whitwell Second XI Riverside Ground, Milton Village misc681458
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Four 2016 Blyth v Cuckney Third XI Park Drive, Blyth misc681459
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 North Wheatley with Leverton Second XI v Clumber Park Third XI Playing Field, South Wheatley misc681564
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 Misterton v Grassmoor Works Second XI Marsh Lane, Misterton misc681565
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 Anston Third XI v Mansfield Hosiery Mills Third XI Ryton Road, North Anston misc681566
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 Harthill Second XI v Wiseton Thorpe Road, Harthill misc681567
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Five 2016 Aston Hall Third XI v Shirebrook Aston Hall Cricket Ground, Aston misc681568
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 Bilsthorpe v Teversal Second XI Eakring Road, Bilsthorpe misc681675
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 Papplewick and Linby Third XI v Woodsetts Second XI Burntstump Country Park, Arnold misc681676
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 Killamarsh Juniors Third XI v Todwick Sheffield Road, Killamarsh misc681677
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 Rockware Glass v Bawtry Second XI Sandy Lane, Worksop misc681678
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Six 2016 Welbeck Fourth XI v Lea and Roses Second XI The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth misc681679
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 Ollerton Colliery v Sherwood Colliery Second XI Ollerton Colliery Sports Ground, New Ollerton misc681785
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 Cuckney Fourth XI v Blyth Second XI Langwith Road, Cuckney misc681786
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Seven 2016 Clumber Park Fourth XI v Waleswood Sports Second XI Clumber Park, Worksop misc681787
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 Worksop Third XI v Mansfield Third XI Town Ground, Worksop misc681883
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 Lea and Roses Third XI v Thurcroft Welfare Lea Park, Lea misc681884
16 Jul 2016 Bassetlaw and District Cricket League Division Eight 2016 Milton Third XI v Anston Fourth XI Riverside Ground, Milton Village misc681885a
16 Jul 2016 Hevey Building Supplies Northamptonshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 Great Oakley v Old Lewin Road, Great Oakley misc682123
16 Jul 2016 I'Anson League Division One 2016 Grayshott v Puttenham and Wanborough The Sportsfield, Grayshott misc682885
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 Collingham and District v Long Eaton Dale Field, Collingham misc691191
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division A 2016 Gedling Colliery v Attenborough Plains Road, Mapperley misc691192
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 West Bridgfordians v Caythorpe Second XI Memorial Ground, West Bridgford misc691288
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Attenborough Second XI v Notts Unity Casuals Village Green, Attenborough misc691289
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI v Calverton Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc691290
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Kimberley Institute Second XI v Plumtree Second XI Private Ground, Kimberley misc691291
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Thurgarton v Clifton Village Second XI Priory Ground, Thurgarton misc691292
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Gotham Village v Wollaton Second XI Memorial Ground, Gotham misc691390
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Kirkby Portland v Bottesford Nuncargate Road, Kirkby in Ashfield misc691391
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Radcliffe-on-Trent Second XI v Bramcote Nottingham Road, Radcliffe-on-Trent misc691392
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division C 2016 Thrumpton v Keyworth The Park, Thrumpton misc691393
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Gedling and Sherwood v Hickling Regatta Way, Gamston misc691480
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Ellerslie Second XI v Collingham and District Second XI Little Bounds Cricket Ground, West Bridgford misc691481
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Farndon v West Bridgfordians Second XI Marsh Lane, Farndon misc691482
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division D 2016 Hucknall Second XI v Underwood Hucknall New Gatehouse Ground, Hucknall misc691483
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caythorpe Third XI v East Leake Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691659
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Burton Joyce v Whatton and Aslockton Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc691660
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Kimberley Institute Third XI v Gotham Village Second XI Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691661
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Ruddington v Caunton Elms Park, Ruddington misc691662
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Wymeswold v Fiskerton Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc691663
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Calverton Second XI v Kinoulton The Rookery, Calverton misc691750
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Bottesford Second XI v Young Lions Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc691751
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Long Eaton Second XI v Ravenshead King Street, Long Eaton misc691752
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Lowdham v Flintham Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc691753
16 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 West Bridgford Legion v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI West Park, West Bridgford misc691754
16 Jul 2016 Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 Barley v Buntingford Smiths End Lane, Barley misc697426
16 Jul 2016 Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 Cottenham v City of Ely Cottenham Recreation Ground, Cottenham misc697427
16 Jul 2016 Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 Foxton Second XI v Longstanton Grasshoppers Recreation Ground, Foxton misc697428
16 Jul 2016 Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 Hardwick and Caldecote v Needingworth Caldecote Recreation Ground, Caldecote misc697429
16 Jul 2016 Cambridgeshire Cricket Association Senior League Division Two 2016 March Town Second XI v Old Leysians The Avenue Sports Club Ground, March misc697430
16 Jul 2016 Durham Cricket League Division One 2016 Hylton v Durham City Billy Hardy Sports Complex Ground, Castletown misc707324
16 Jul 2016 Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Aztecs v Newham London Marathon Playing Fields, Barkingside misc709656
16 Jul 2016 Essex County Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Hawks v Bow Green and Cosmopolitan Athletic Jubilee Sports Ground, Highams Park misc709658
16 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 Sawston and Babraham v Ufford Park Spicer's Sports Ground, Sawston misc709953
16 Jul 2016 Tucker Gardner Cambridgeshire and Huntingdonshire Cricket League Second Division 2016 St Ives Town v Fordham St Ivo Outdoor Centre, St Ives misc709954
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 Emmbrook and Bearwood Second XI v Waltham St Lawrence Lowther Road, Emmbrook misc712571
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 Farley Hill v Peppard Stoke Row Second XI Church Lane, Farley Hill misc712572
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Two 2016 Shinfield v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Second XI Recreation Ground, Shinfield misc712574
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 Sulhamstead and Ufton Third XI v Mortimer West End Second XI Jack's Booth Ground, Sulhamstead misc712744
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 Twyford and Ruscombe v West Reading Third XI Stanlake Meadow, Twyford misc712745
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 Warfield v Ruislip Victoria Second XI The Memorial Ground, Warfield misc712746a
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 Welford Park Second XI v Purley-on-Thames Third XI Welford Park Cricket Club Ground, Welford misc712747
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Three 2016 Woodley Second XI v Knowl Hill Woodford Park, Woodley misc712748
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Bradfield v Berkshire County Sports Heath End, Bradfield misc712834
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Checkendon v Goring-on-Thames Checkendon Sports Ground, Checkendon misc712835
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Ibis v Hawley Ibis Cricket Club Ground, Reading misc712836
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Stratfield Turgis and Hartley Wespall v West Reading Second XI Turgis Green, Stratfield Turgis misc712837
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Sulhamstead and Ufton Second XI v Sandhurst Jack's Booth Ground, Sulhamstead misc712838
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 Binfield Third XI v Peppard Stoke Row Third XI FWE Goates Memorial Ground, Binfield misc712914
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 Emmbrook and Bearwood Third XI v Shinfield Second XI Lowther Road, Emmbrook misc712915
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 Falkland v Crowthorne and Crown Wood Third XI Enborne Lodge, Newbury misc712916
16 Jul 2016 Berkshire Cricket League Division Four 2016 Waltham St Lawrence Second XI v Bradfield Second XI Yeo Memorial Cricket Ground, Reading misc712917
16 Jul 2016 Shepherd Neame Essex Cricket League Second XI Premier Division 2016 Colchester and East Essex Second XI v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Second XI Castle Park Cricket Ground, Colchester misc713357
16 Jul 2016 East Sussex Cricket League Division One 2016 Buxted Park v Bells Yew Green Buxted Park, Buxted misc717184
15 Jul 2016 Lancashire League Moorhouses T20 2016 Rishton v Church Blackburn Road, Rishton lltt362
15 Jul 2016 Safi Darashah Trophy 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association Vice President's XI Indian Air Force Ground, Bangalore misc738885
15 Jul 2016 Safi Darashah Trophy 2016 Bangalore Zone v Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI Rajinder Singh Institute Ground, Bangalore misc738884
15 Jul 2016 Nottinghamshire NatWest Under-19 Club T20 2016 Bingham Under-19s v Southwell Under-19s Butt Field, Bingham misc739124
14 Jul 2016 Australian Defence Force in England 2016 Royal Navy v Australian Defence Force United Services Ground, Portsmouth misc732570
12 Jul 2016 Safi Darashah Trophy 2016 Bangalore Zone v Karnataka State Cricket Association Combined XI Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 2, Alur misc738882
12 Jul 2016 Safi Darashah Trophy 2016 Karnataka State Cricket Association President's XI v Karnataka State Cricket Association Vice President's XI Karnataka State Cricket Association Ground No 3, Alur misc738883
10 Jul 2016 Midlands Women's Cricket League Premier Division 2016 Pershore Women v Loughborough Carillon Women The Bottoms, Pershore wmisc28891
10 Jul 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Hadleigh and Thundersley v Fives and Heronians John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc709605
09 Jul 2016 Worcestershire County League Division One 2016 Cookley v Droitwich Spa Lea Lane, Cookley misc657359
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caunton v Caythorpe Third XI Playing Field, Caunton misc691654a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Fiskerton v Kimberley Institute Third XI Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton misc691655a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Gotham Village Second XI v Burton Joyce Memorial Ground, Gotham misc691656a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Whatton and Aslockton v East Leake Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc691657a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Wymeswold v Ruddington Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc691658a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Ravenshead v Calverton Second XI Burntstump Country Park, Arnold misc691745
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI v Lowdham Manor Farm Recreation Ground, Toton misc691746a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Kinoulton v Bottesford Second XI Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc691747a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Long Eaton Second XI v West Bridgford Legion King Street, Long Eaton misc691748a
09 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Young Lions v Flintham Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc691749
09 Jul 2016 Surrey Championship Division One 2016 Leatherhead v Cranleigh Fetcham Grove, Leatherhead misc723429
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caythorpe Third XI v Wymeswold Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691649a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Burton Joyce v Caunton Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc691650
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 East Leake v Gotham Village Second XI Costock Road Playing Fields, East Leake misc691651
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Kimberley Institute Third XI v Whatton and Aslockton Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691652
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Ruddington v Fiskerton Elms Park, Ruddington misc691653
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Calverton Second XI v Young Lions The Rookery, Calverton misc691740
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Bottesford Second XI v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc691741
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Flintham v Kinoulton Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc691742a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Lowdham v Long Eaton Second XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc691743a
02 Jul 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 West Bridgford Legion v Ravenshead West Park, West Bridgford misc691744
02 Jul 2016 Home Counties Premier League Division Two 2016 Buckingham Town v Aston Rowant Bourton Road, Buckingham misc722733
01 Jul 2016 Nottinghamshire NatWest Under-19 Club T20 2016 Bingham Under-19s v Keyworth Under-19s Butt Field, Bingham misc739123
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 # Burton Joyce v Caythorpe Third XI Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc691644
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Gotham Village Second XI v East Leake Memorial Ground, Gotham misc691645
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Kimberley Institute Third XI v Fiskerton Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691646
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Whatton and Aslockton v Ruddington Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc691647a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Wymeswold v Caunton Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc691648a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 # Calverton Second XI v Ravenshead The Rookery, Calverton misc691736
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Bottesford Second XI v Lowdham Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc691737
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Long Eaton Second XI v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI King Street, Long Eaton misc691738a
25 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Young Lions v West Bridgford Legion Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc691739a
19 Jun 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 # Hornchurch v Woodford Wells Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc709604
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caythorpe Third XI v Kimberley Institute Third XI Caythorpe Road, Caythorpe misc691639a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caunton v East Leake Playing Field, Caunton misc691640
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Fiskerton v Gotham Village Second XI Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton misc691641
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Ruddington v Burton Joyce Elms Park, Ruddington misc691642
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Wymeswold v Whatton and Aslockton Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc691643
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Lowdham v Calverton Second XI Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc691731a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI v Flintham Manor Farm Recreation Ground, Toton misc691732a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Long Eaton Second XI v Young Lions King Street, Long Eaton misc691733a
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Ravenshead v Kinoulton Burntstump Country Park, Arnold misc691734
18 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 West Bridgford Legion v Bottesford Second XI West Park, West Bridgford misc691735
17 Jun 2016 Dukes Essex 20/20 Cup 2016 Chelmsford v Southend-on-Sea and Ekco Monarchs and Trojans Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc714884a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 East Leake v Caythorpe Third XI Costock Road Playing Fields, East Leake misc691634
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Burton Joyce v Ruddington Poplars Sports Ground, Burton Joyce misc691635
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Gotham Village Second XI v Wymeswold Memorial Ground, Gotham misc691636
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Kimberley Institute Third XI v Caunton Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691637a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Whatton and Aslockton v Fiskerton Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc691638a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Calverton Second XI v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI The Rookery, Calverton misc691726a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Bottesford Second XI v West Bridgford Legion Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc691727a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Flintham v Lowdham Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc691728a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Kinoulton v Long Eaton Second XI Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc691729a
11 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Young Lions v Ravenshead Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc691730
11 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Barby v Fillongley Longdown Lane, Barby misc705578
11 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Standard v Aston Tanners Lane, Coventry misc705580
11 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Old Edwardians v Pak Shaheen The Memorial Ground, Solihull misc705581
11 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Kenilworth v Four Oaks Saints Warwick Road, Kenilworth misc705582
07 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 Southern Ontario Under-17s v Western Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738880
07 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 Eastern Ontario Under-17s v Northern Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738881
05 Jun 2016 Dukes Essex 20/20 Cup 2016 Shenfield v Hadleigh and Thundersley Chelmsford Road, Shenfield misc714870a
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division B 2016 Hyson Green Carrington Caribs Second XI v Plumtree Second XI Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc691261
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Gotham Village Second XI v Caythorpe Third XI Memorial Ground, Gotham misc691629
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Caunton v Burton Joyce Playing Field, Caunton misc691630
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Fiskerton v East Leake Arthur Radford Sports Ground, Morton misc691631
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Ruddington v Whatton and Aslockton Elms Park, Ruddington misc691632
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Wymeswold v Kimberley Institute Third XI Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc691633
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Long Eaton Second XI v Calverton Second XI King Street, Long Eaton misc691721
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI v Bottesford Second XI Manor Farm Recreation Ground, Toton misc691722
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Flintham v Ravenshead Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc691723
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Kinoulton v Lowdham Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc691724
04 Jun 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 West Bridgford Legion v Young Lions West Park, West Bridgford misc691725
04 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Fillongley v Weoley Hill The Parks, Fillongley misc705572
04 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Pak Shaheen v Water Orton Burrow Hill Lane, Coventry misc705574
04 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Knowle Village v Standard Hampton Road, Knowle misc705576
04 Jun 2016 Warwickshire Cricket League Division One 2016 Four Oaks Saints v Barby Clarence Road, Four Oaks misc705577
03 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 Northern Ontario Under-17s v Western Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738878
03 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 Southern Ontario Under-17s v Eastern Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738879
02 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 Southern Ontario Under-17s v Northern Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738876
02 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 Eastern Ontario Under-17s v Western Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738877
01 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 # Northern Ontario Under-17s v Eastern Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738874
01 Jun 2016 Cricket Council of Ontario Under 17 Championship 2016 Southern Ontario Under-17s v Western Ontario Under-17s Centennial Park, Etobicoke misc738875
28 May 2016 Hampshire Cricket League Regional Division Four South East 2016 Portsmouth and Southsea Third XI v Rowner Second XI Portsmouth Rugby Camp, Hilsea misc673480
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Kimberley Institute Third XI v East Leake Basil Russell Playing Fields, Nuthall misc691626
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Whatton and Aslockton v Burton Joyce Whatton and Aslockton Sports Ground, Whatton-in-the-Vale misc691627
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division F 2016 Wymeswold v Gotham Village Second XI Burton Lane Playing Fields, Wymeswold misc691628
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Flintham v Calverton Second XI Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc691716
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI v West Bridgford Legion Manor Farm Recreation Ground, Toton misc691717
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Long Eaton Second XI v Kinoulton King Street, Long Eaton misc691718
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Lowdham v Ravenshead Lowdham Cricket Ground, Lowdham misc691719
28 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Young Lions v Bottesford Second XI Clifton Playing Fields, Nottingham misc691720
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Bottesford Second XI v Calverton Second XI Belvoir Road, Bottesford misc691711
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Flintham v Long Eaton Second XI Inholms Gardens, Flintham misc691712a
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Kinoulton v Young Lions Hickling Lane, Kinoulton misc691713
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 Ravenshead v Beeston and Toton Sycamore Second XI Burntstump Country Park, Arnold misc691714
21 May 2016 Gunn and Moore South Nottinghamshire Cricket League Division G 2016 West Bridgford Legion v Lowdham West Park, West Bridgford misc691715
23 Apr 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Fives and Heronians v Old Southendian and Southchurch The Paddock, Chigwell misc709592
23 Apr 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Hutton v Horndon-on-the-Hill The Polo Field Ground, Hutton misc709593
23 Apr 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Old Brentwoods v Walthamstow Ashwells Road, Brentwood misc709598
23 Apr 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Chelmsford v Leigh-on-Sea Chelmer Park, Chelmsford misc709599
23 Apr 2016 Dukes Essex League Cup 2016 Benfleet v West Essex Woodside Park, Thundersley misc709602
07 Mar 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Ideal Cricket Club, Chingathara v Phoenix, Porur Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor misc667327
21 Feb 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 MES AMS Malapparambu v Victors Cricket Club, Karulai Government VMC Higher Secondary School, Wandoor misc667349
14 Feb 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Phoenix, Porur v Tirurangadi Sports Club Malabar State Police Ground, Malappuram misc667341
13 Feb 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 CASC Parappur v Phoenix, Porur Malabar State Police Second Ground, Malappuram misc667346
06 Feb 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 Phoenix, Porur v Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu Malabar State Police Ground, Malappuram misc667344
01 Feb 2016 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 MES AMS Malapparambu v Real Cricket Club, Kidangazhi Malabar State Police Ground, Malappuram misc667343
20 Dec 2015 Malappuram District Cricket Association League Division C 2015/16 MES AMS Malapparambu v Royal Cricket Club, Puthupparambu Malabar State Police Ground, Malappuram misc667329
18 Jul 2015 I'Anson League Division Five 2015 Witley Second XI v Tongham Second XI Petworth Road, Witley misc729680
28 Jun 2015 The Cricketer Cup 2015 Eton Ramblers v Old Cranleighans Upper Club, Eton College misc446599
30 May 2015 I'Anson League Division Two 2015 Hindhead v Badshot Lea Hindhead Playing Field, Hindhead misc729423
30 May 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Thursley v Lindford Dyehouse Road, Thursley misc729542
23 May 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Peper Harow v Lindford Peper Harow Park, Godalming misc729537
16 May 2015 I'Anson League Division Three 2015 Lindford v Tilford Second XI Broxhead Farm Road, Lindford misc729529
02 May 2015 I'Anson League Division Five 2015 Shalford Second XI v Badshot Lea Second XI Shalford Common, Shalford misc729638
18 Apr 2015 I'Anson League Division Two 2015 Witley v Badshot Lea Petworth Road, Witley misc729395
17 Jul 2012 Dukes Essex 20/20 Cup 2012 Chingford v Brentwood Forest Side, Chingford misc226191
14 Apr 2012 Other matches in England 2012 Chingford Second XI v Belhus Forest Side, Chingford misc737360
29 Oct 2011 Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association A1 Grade 2011/12 Taringa Rovers v Indooroopilly Districts Jack Speare Park, Indooroopilly misc737866
15 Oct 2011 Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association A1 Grade 2011/12 Bracken Ridge v Indooroopilly Districts McPherson Park, Bracken Ridge misc737864
17 Sep 2011 Queensland Sub Districts Cricket Association A1 Grade 2011/12 Indooroopilly Districts v Coorparoo Windsor Park, Brisbane misc737862
14 Aug 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Chingford v Blackheath Forest Side, Chingford misc693356
07 Aug 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Welwyn Garden City v Chingford Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City misc693355
31 Jul 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Chingford v Upminster Forest Side, Chingford misc693354
24 Jul 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Barnet v Chingford Barnet Lane, Barnet misc693353
17 Jul 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Chingford v Hampstead Forest Side, Chingford misc693352
10 Jul 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Chingford v Enfield Forest Side, Chingford misc693351
03 Jul 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Chingford v Highgate Forest Side, Chingford misc693350
26 Jun 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Hitchin v Chingford Lucas Lane, Hitchin misc693349
19 Jun 1983 Other matches in England 1983 Hertford v Chingford Balls Park, Hertford misc693348
13 Aug 1977 Other matches in England 1977 Sawbridgeworth v Chingford Town Fields, Sawbridgeworth misc693336
02 Aug 1977 Other matches in England 1977 Chingford v Cleethorpes Forest Side, Chingford misc693335
23 Jul 1977 Other matches in England 1977 Highgate v Chingford Shepherds Cot, Crouch End misc693334
16 Jul 1977 Other matches in England 1977 Chingford v Wanstead Forest Side, Chingford misc693333
23 Apr 1977 Other matches in England 1977 Chingford v Botany Bay Forest Side, Chingford misc693332
11 Jul 1967 Other matches in England 1967 # Solihull School v Warwickshire Club and Ground Solihull School Ground, Solihull misc737317
23 May 1962 Other matches in England 1962 Midland Works and Business Houses Cricket League v Warwickshire Club and Ground Hingley's Recreation Ground, Old Hill misc737316
01 Jul 1950 Other matches in England 1950 Cheltenham College v Gloucestershire Gipsies College Ground, Cheltenham misc737892
28 Jun 1950 Other matches in England 1950 2nd Anti-Aircraft Group, Royal Artillery v Gloucestershire Gipsies Victoria Ground, Cheltenham misc737886
19 Jun 1950 Other matches in England 1950 Cheltenham v Gloucestershire Gipsies Victoria Ground, Cheltenham misc737884
16 Jun 1950 Other matches in England 1950 Old Cheltonians v Gloucestershire Gipsies College Ground, Cheltenham misc737883
09 Jun 1950 Other matches in England 1950 Gloucester Regiment v Gloucestershire Gipsies Spa Ground, Gloucester misc737882
01 Jun 1950 Other matches in England 1950 Dean Close School v Gloucestershire Gipsies Dean Close School Ground, Cheltenham misc737881
18 May 1950 Other matches in England 1950 Thornbury v Gloucestershire Gipsies The Ship Field, Alveston misc737880
17 May 1950 Other matches in England 1950 Cirencester Grammar School v Gloucestershire Gipsies Cirencester Grammar School, Cirencester misc737879
07 Jul 1947 Other matches in England 1947 Bedminster v Gloucestershire The Clanage, Bower Ashton misc737890
07 Jun 1927 North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1927 Marton v Thornaby Second XI Marton Cricket Club Ground, Marton misc737315
06 Jun 1927 North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1927 West Hartlepool Second XI v Marton Park Drive, West Hartlepool misc737314
04 Jun 1927 North Yorkshire and South Durham Cricket League Division B 1927 Darlington Railway Athletic Second XI v Marton Brinkburn Road, Darlington misc737313
08 Jul 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Lighthouse v Germantown British Americans Front Street and Erie Avenue, Philadelphia misc734828
01 Jul 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 West Philadelphia v Germantown Boys Club 49th and Market Street, Philadelphia misc734827
17 Jun 1911 Philadelphia Cup 1911 Germantown B v Merion B Germantown Cricket Club Ground, Manheim, Philadelphia misc302492
17 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Falls of Schuylkill v West Philadelphia 33rd Street and Midvale Avenue, Philadelphia misc734819
17 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Tennyson v Germantown British Americans Fairmount Park, Philadelphia misc734821
10 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Germantown British Americans v Trenton Pitville Street, Philadelphia misc734815
10 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Lighthouse v Falls of Schuylkill Front Street and Erie Avenue, Philadelphia misc734816
10 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 Tennyson v Germantown Boys Club Fairmount Park, Philadelphia misc734817
10 Jun 1911 Interstate Cricket League First Division 1911 West Philadelphia v Centennial 49th and Market Street, Philadelphia misc734818

The scorecards marked with a # are potted scores only.

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES





We would like to thank all our contributors. Click here to see how you can help.
| Home | Privacy Policy | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2016 CricketArchive