Twenty20 Bowling On Each Ground by Deon Kruis

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Headingley, Leeds204022062-1936.660034.006.47
Buffalo Park, East London4812622-1513.000024.003.25
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street4803911-1839.000048.004.87
Old Trafford, Manchester4504842-1812.000011.256.40
Trent Bridge, Nottingham4206222-3831.000021.008.85
Grace Road, Leicester4206332-3221.000014.009.00
Springbok Park, Bloemfontein2403422-3417.000012.008.50
Centurion Park, Centurion240120     3.00
County Ground, Chelmsford2403411-3434.000024.008.50
Queen's Park, Chesterfield2401622-168.000012.004.00
County Ground, Derby1040     24.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

This page created by the CricketArchive Oracles