Fielding in ECB Girls County Age Group Under-13 County Competition 2012 (Ordered by Stumpings)
Name | Matches | Catches | Stumpings | Dismissals |
MW Davis (Kent) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
MK Pittman (Dy) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
HM Poulter (Yor) | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
O Thomas (Buck) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
E Threlkeld (La) | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
E Wilkins (Gs) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
EE Alder (Gs) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
L Althorp (Ox) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
P Bailey (Ham) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
ZMM Barkes (Cam) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
BJ Beadle (Sx) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
MK Beadle (Sx) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
R Beeson (Kent) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
LA Berridge (Staff) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
FC Bertwistle (Sx) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
H Birch (Ham) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
CM Boland (Ox) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
G Bolton (La) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
ER Bools (Wilt) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
EA Borgeson (Cam) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
CM Boucher (Sm) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
ME Bouchier (Mx) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
E Bourne (Sx) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
GEB Boyce (Nt) | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
K Brown (Ham) | 8 | 3 | 3 | |
NL Burbridge (Sx) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
G Carpenter (Le) | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
HA Carson (Wo) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
S Castle (Berk) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
KM Chathli (Sy) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
G Chaundy (Wk) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
E Chipps (Yor) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
G Clough (La) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
PAC Cowdrill (Ham) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
M Cowood-Pierce (Yor) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
C Cross (Ches) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
L Davies (Mx) | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
R Davies (Wales) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
GK Davis (Wk) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
K Dawe (Sy) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
N Dawe (Ham) | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
CE Dean (Ham) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
J Duncan (Hert) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
L Duncan (Cam) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
MLL Dunlea (Es) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
NJ Durham (Hunt) | 5 | 8 | 8 | |
AE Dyson (Dy) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
B Earl (Sy) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
S Ecclestone (Ches) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
EM Edgcombe (Corn) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
BL Ellis (Wk) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
RM Evans (Wales) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
MJ Evenett (Shrop) | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
RL Fenney (Wo) | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
N Fenton (La) | 7 | 10 | 10 | |
M Fleming (Yor) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
M Forth (Berk) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
B Fowle (Mx) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
A Freeman (Ox) | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
M Freeman (Kent) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
KL George (Ham) | 8 | 7 | 7 | |
B Gorton (La) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
LE Graves (Staff) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
TM Graves (Yor) | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
KM Green (Shrop) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
T Hales (Cam) | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
AY Harris (Buck) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
RJ Hartless (Berk) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
R Haywood (Kent) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
BAM Heath (Dy) | 7 | 4 | 4 | |
S Henderson (Staff) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
AR Heward (Dur) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
AJ Hewitt (Nr) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
AV Hill (Gs) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
L Hill (Le) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
M Hodkinson (Yor) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
M Home (Shrop) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
N Howell (Sx) | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
L Hulme (Shrop) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
I Hussain (Mx) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
M Imam (Dy) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
M Inayat (Ches) | 5 | 4 | 4 | |
L Jackson (Wilt) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
E Jalali (Mx) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
L Jarvis (Wo) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
EKR Jeffreys (Here) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
HE Jones (La) | 9 | 7 | 7 | |
LE Jones (Shrop) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
A Keable (Dy) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
LR Kelsall (Staff) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
EJ Langworthy (Cam) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
HS Langworthy (Cam) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
H Larkin (Here) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
E Locke (Gs) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
SJ Mackenzie (Corn) | 5 | 2 | 2 | |
NM Mahatma (Es) | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
V Mair (Suff) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
B Miller (Wo) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
KE Mills (Wilt) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
AZ Monaghan (Ham) | 7 | 1 | 1 | |
A Moon (Ches) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
A Morley (Yor) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
KF Morley (Hert) | 5 | 6 | 6 | |
K Mote (La) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
J Munn (Nt) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
I Murcutt (Mx) | 7 | 2 | 2 | |
A Muttitt (Berk) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
EA Neal (Kent) | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
LH Neild (Cam) | 5 | 3 | 3 | |
IJC Nendick (Hert) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
RI Newark (Yor) | 8 | 5 | 5 | |
N Nizinkiewicz-Steel (La) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
F Oak (Wales) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
E O'Connor (Here) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
MIE Oddi (Cam) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
A Patten (Hert) | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
P Payne (Kent) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
S Penfold (Hunt) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
EM Pickard (Buck) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
L Pickavance (Ches) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
RE Potter (Ox) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
J Potts (Hert) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
Z Pratley (Wo) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
E Priestley (La) | 9 | 1 | 1 | |
JM Pritchard (Staff) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
K Ravalia (Es) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
SAB Rees (Hert) | 6 | 3 | 3 | |
GL Relf (Le) | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
AL Robbins (Berk) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
E Robinson (Sx) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
K Robson (Cum) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
E Russell (Wilt) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
HJ Simpson (Corn) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
G Smith (Shrop) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
S Smith (Cum) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
EL Staunton-Turner (La) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
EE Steel (Hunt) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
CM Steele (Staff) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
A Sullivan (Hert) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
T Tallentire (Wilt) | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
EF Telford (Cum) | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
H Thaker (Buck) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
L Thomas (Ox) | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
JD Tinsley (Kent) | 4 | 3 | 3 | |
L Trutch (Wilt) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
JL Turner (Sm) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
G Valentine (Ham) | 6 | 2 | 2 | |
BJ Wagge (Buck) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
B Walker (Dur) | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
AO Walkling (Hunt) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
MR Walsh (Yor) | 7 | 3 | 3 | |
FE Watrasiewicz (Cam) | 3 | 2 | 2 | |
EF Weetman (La) | 8 | 2 | 2 | |
AES Welch (Mx) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
LB Western (Sx) | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
MT Westgarth (Hunt) | 4 | 2 | 2 | |
SA Weston (Buck) | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
M Wilson (Staff) | 4 | 1 | 1 | |
E Wookey (Gs) | 2 | 1 | 1 |
This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles
LATEST SCORES
CURRENT EVENTS
- African Games 2023/24
- Asian Cricket Council Premier Cup 2024
- Australia Women in Bangladesh 2023/24
- England Women in New Zealand 2023/24
- ICC Men's Cricket World Cup League Two 2023/24 to 2027
- Papua New Guinea Women in Zimbabwe 2023/24
- Sri Lanka in Bangladesh 2023/24
- Sri Lanka Women in South Africa 2023/24
View all Current Events CLICK HERE