CricketArchive

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Ravindra Pushpakumara

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia216216132-3453.660072.004.47
Badureliya Sports Club6003122-1615.500030.003.10
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club229221062-1935.000038.165.50
Burgher Recreation Club9924944-2712.251024.752.96
Canterbury6023222-3216.000030.003.20
Central Districts180280     9.33
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club9706363-2310.500016.163.89
Colombo Cricket Club251315473-3422.000035.853.68
Colts Cricket Club149110863-4518.000024.834.34
Galle Cricket Club12036455-3712.800124.003.20
India164015321-4776.500082.005.59
Kenya8406311-1763.000084.004.50
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club12649272-1213.140025.203.80
Leicestershire13847342-2118.250034.503.17
Matara Sports Club3001811-1818.000030.003.60
Moors Sports Club14039063-3315.000023.333.85
Moratuwa Sports Club6013211-3232.000060.003.20
Natal5423511-3535.000054.003.88
New Zealand234318352-5336.600046.804.69
New Zealand Academy180200     6.66
New Zealanders541310     3.44
Nondescripts Cricket Club120100     5.00
Northamptonshire311911-99.000031.001.74
Orange Free State481370     4.62
Pakistan288028532-5695.000096.005.93
Pakistan Cricket Board XI420590     8.42
Pakistanis6022633-268.660020.002.60
Police Sports Club3031222-126.000015.002.40
Queensland3601911-1919.000036.003.16
Ragama Cricket Club9026611-4966.000090.004.40
Saracens Sports Club240150     3.75
Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club186011242-4128.000046.503.61
Singha Sports Club120120     6.00
Sinhalese Sports Club7804422-3622.000039.003.38
South Africa180200     6.66
Sri Lanka B10817011-2970.0000108.003.88
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club102010422-3952.000051.006.11
West Indies482210     2.62
West Indies A146311363-3418.830024.334.64
Worcestershire4204011-4040.000042.005.71
Zimbabwe4747342123-2528.500039.504.32
Zimbabweans601460     4.60

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2020 CricketArchive