CricketArchive

List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Lionel Vaaltyn

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Boland6003233-3210.660020.003.20
Border5405111-5151.000054.005.66
Easterns10208332-3527.660034.004.88
Free State4202022-2010.000021.002.85
Gauteng9626122-2730.500048.003.81
Griqualand West5404122-4120.500027.004.55
KwaZulu-Natal Inland12618643-3321.500031.504.09
Namibia9106332-2721.000030.334.15
North West10208343-4620.750025.504.88
Northerns240200     5.00
South Western Districts480570     7.12
Western Province4804822-4824.000024.006.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive