CricketArchive

T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Sarah Glenn

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough120014362-1323.830020.007.15
North Sydney Oval, Sydney110012074-1817.141015.716.54
Trent Bridge, Nottingham99014563-2524.160016.508.78
County Ground, Derby9008472-1512.000012.855.60
Manuka Oval, Canberra9008063-1513.330015.005.33
County Ground, Hove7809831-2432.660026.007.53
Chester Road North, Kidderminster7206531-1021.660024.005.41
Hurstville Oval, Sydney7207664-3112.661012.006.33
Spotless Stadium, Sydney6616032-1620.000022.005.45
Stocksfield Cricket Club Ground, Stocksfield6015142-1812.750015.005.10
Kinrara Academy Oval, Kuala Lumpur6005442-1213.500015.005.40
Westpac Stadium, Wellington6015952-1111.800012.005.90
The Copper Yard, Denby Village5404722-523.500027.005.22
Balls Park, Hertford4803022-715.000024.003.75
Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses4802832-129.330016.003.50
Broomsedge, Barnton4812611-826.000048.003.25
Stourbridge Road, Himley480440     5.50
Blacktown Olympic Park Oval, Sydney4804421-1322.000024.005.50
The Rose Bowl, Southampton4203021-1415.000021.004.28
The Maryfield, Ripley3601843-164.50009.003.00
Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester361140     2.33
Haden Hill Park, Haden Hill3611932-86.330012.003.16
Drummoyne Oval, Sydney3603711-1837.000036.006.16
Pontarddulais Park, Pontarddulais300360     7.20
Green Lane, Durham3001722-138.500015.003.40
The John Fretwell Sporting Complex, Nettleworth300370     7.40
Woodbridge Road, Guildford3002811-2228.000030.005.60
County Ground, Chelmsford3004522-2422.500015.009.00
Edgbaston, Birmingham2602911-1729.000026.006.69
The Rose Bowl (Nursery), Southampton2402333-237.66008.005.75
County Ground, Taunton2402011-2020.000024.005.00
Headingley, Leeds2401711-1717.000024.004.25
St Kilda Cricket Ground, Melbourne2401822-189.000012.004.50
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth2402611-2626.000024.006.50
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff2002411-2424.000020.007.20
Dovecliff Road, Rolleston-on-Dove180220     7.33
Kennington Oval, Kennington180522-52.50009.001.66
Stanley Park, Blackpool120822-84.00006.004.00
Old Trafford, Manchester12080     4.00
County Ground, Northampton100611-66.000010.003.60
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood100170     10.20
County Ground, Bristol60110     11.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive