|
J Ianna |
(Emus Colts) |
|
G Iannella |
(South Australia Under-15s Women) |
|
I'Anson |
(Castlemaine) |
|
J Ibanez |
(North Queensland Colts) |
|
Ibbitson |
(Claremont-Nedlands) |
|
B Ibbotson |
(Australian XI Women) |
|
B Ibbotson |
(Queensland Women) |
|
BW Ibbotson |
(Northern Suburbs) |
|
F Ibbotson |
(Geelong) |
|
K Ibbotson |
(Queensland Women) |
|
AGC Ibbott |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
J Ibbott |
(Derwent) |
|
J Ibbs |
(Newtown and Chilwell) |
|
LA Ibbs |
(Geelong, Hadleigh) |
|
LA Ibbs |
(St Josephs) |
|
A Ible |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
EA Iceton |
(Sydney University, Yass) |
|
T Iceton |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
TH Iceton |
(New South Wales) |
|
PA Iddles |
(Northcote) |
|
ID Ide |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
CM Iemma |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
M Iemma |
(St George Third XI) |
|
A Ieroianni |
(Blacktown) |
|
R Iffland |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
SP Iffland |
(New South Wales Country, New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
JM Ifould |
(Adelaide Southern Districts, Brighton, Fremantle) |
|
M Ijaz |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
T Ikin |
(New Town) |
|
B Iles |
(Airport West St Christophers) |
|
K Iles |
(umpire) |
|
LJ Iles |
(Tasmania Over-50s) |
|
NK Iles |
(South Australia Women) |
|
T Ilka |
(Ipswich Pioneers) |
|
T Ilka |
(Queensland Country) |
|
Illidge |
(Northern Territory) |
|
R Illig |
(Lara) |
|
EP Illingworth |
(Victoria) |
|
G Illingworth |
(umpire) |
|
JJ Illingworth |
(Innis Mowbray Eagles) |
|
MH Illingworth |
(Melbourne Stars Women, Victoria Women) |
|
SJ Illingworth |
(Boisdale-Briagolong) |
|
BK Illman |
(South Australia) |
|
CP Illman |
(Footscray Edgewater) |
|
R Illuminato |
(Pooraka) |
|
N Ilott |
(Rockhampton) |
|
M Ilyas |
(Sydney) |
|
D Imberger |
(Melbourne University) |
|
AR Imison |
(umpire) |
|
Imran Khan |
(Sydney University) |
|
C Imrie |
(Australian Capital Territory Schools, Somerset West) |
|
A Ince |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
AA Ince |
(South Australia XI) |
|
CD Ince |
(Applecross) |
|
D Ince |
(Primary Club of Australia) |
|
Incher |
(Narrandera) |
|
A Incoll |
(Caulfield Grammar School) |
|
KG Ind |
(North Melbourne, Northcote) |
|
R Indap |
(Fairfield-Liverpool Third XI) |
|
HL Indian |
(Melbourne, University) |
|
T Indika |
(Keilor Park) |
|
E Ingall |
(Victoria Women) |
|
NM Ingall |
(Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
Ingamells |
(Inglewood) |
|
CR Ingamells |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
C Inger |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
L Inger |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
L Ingerson |
(South Australia Women) |
|
C Ingham |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
J Ingham |
(South Australia Women) |
|
GC Ingle |
(Sale) |
|
B Ingleby |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
JR Ingleby |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
R Ingleby |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
J Ingleson |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
AR Ingleton |
(Carlton, University) |
|
D Ingleton |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
J Ingleton |
(Strathmore) |
|
JD Ingleton |
(Essendon, Melbourne University, University) |
|
WG Ingleton |
(Victoria) |
|
Inglis |
(Ballarat) |
|
A Inglis |
(University) |
|
A Inglis |
(Caulfield Grammar School) |
|
AR Inglis |
(Bohemians) |
|
BS Inglis |
(Woodville) |
|
EJ Inglis |
(Melbourne Renegades Women, Melbourne Stars Women, Middlesex Women, Victoria Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
H Inglis |
(North West Coast) |
|
J Inglis |
(Joondalup) |
|
JP Inglis |
(Australia, Leicestershire, London Spirit Men, Perth Scorchers, Western Australia) |
|
K Inglis |
(Footscray, Williamstown) |
|
L Inglis |
(Australian Universities) |
|
L Inglis |
(Geelong City) |
|
LG Inglis |
(Hawthorn-Monash University, Kingston Hawthorn) |
|
M Inglis |
(Sevenhill) |
|
R Inglis |
(Queensland Women) |
|
R Inglis |
(Caulfield Grammar School) |
|
S Inglis |
(Toongabbie) |
|
Ingold |
(Launceston Club) |
|
Ingold |
(Launceston) |
|
J Ingold |
(ANZAC Barbarians) |
|
Ingram |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
BG Ingram |
(Stratford) |
|
CA Ingram |
(Camberwell Magpies, Collingwood, Hyde) |
|
D Ingram |
(UTOFCC) |
|
E Ingram |
(St Kilda, University) |
|
G Ingram |
(Australian Defence Force) |
|
G Ingram |
(Australian Defence Force) |
|
GD Ingram |
(Sale) |
|
GR Ingram |
(St Kilda, Waverley) |
|
H Ingram |
(Crusaders) |
|
HR Ingram |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
ID Ingram |
(University) |
|
R Ingram |
(Victoria Country) |
|
R Ingram |
(Springvale South) |
|
RL Ingram |
(Collegians) |
|
S Ingram |
(UTOFCC) |
|
P Ingwersen |
(CATS) |
|
R Ingwerson |
(Upper Goulburn) |
|
C Inkpen |
(Western Australia Eastern Districts) |
|
GB Inkster |
(South Australia) |
|
M Inman |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
Innes |
(Glebe) |
|
DM Innes |
(Royal Australian Navy) |
|
ML Innes |
(Footscray Edgewater, Footscray-Victoria University, Richmond) |
|
MR Innes |
(University) |
|
C Inness |
(Western Australia Under-16s, Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
MW Inness |
(Bayswater-Morley) |
|
MW Inness |
(Williamstown) |
|
MWH Inness |
(Northamptonshire, Victoria, Western Australia) |
|
FR Inskip |
(St Kilda) |
|
D Insley |
(Oak Flats) |
|
Inston |
(Macquarie University) |
|
M Inverarity |
(Western Australia) |
|
M Inverarity |
(Western Australia Colts) |
|
RJ Inverarity |
(Australia, South Australia, Western Australia) |
|
BP Inwood |
(Queensland) |
|
G Inwood |
(Cumberland) |
|
M Inwood |
(Queensland Country) |
|
S Inwood |
(scorer) |
|
C Ion |
(umpire) |
|
VJ Ion |
(Doutta Stars, Essendon, Yarraville) |
|
BJ Ipson |
(Redlands) |
|
BK Ipson |
(Queensland) |
|
Y Iqbal |
(Melbourne University) |
|
Iredale |
(Bendigo) |
|
Iredale |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
FA Iredale |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
H Iredale |
(Castlemaine) |
|
J Iredale |
(Northern District, Sydney West) |
|
J Iredale |
(Sydney Juniors) |
|
Ireland |
|
|
BD Ireland |
(Applecross) |
|
D Ireland |
(Belmont) |
|
DA Ireland |
(umpire) |
|
F Ireland |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
G Ireland |
(Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
GJ Ireland |
(Western Australia) |
|
H Ireland |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
HL Ireland |
(Royal New Zealand Air Force Women, World Defence Women's XI) |
|
J Ireland |
(Collingwood) |
|
J Ireland |
(Western Australia Colts) |
|
J Ireland |
(umpire) |
|
J Ireland |
(umpire) |
|
J Ireland |
(Balmain) |
|
J Ireland |
(Waverley) |
|
J Ireland |
(Newington College) |
|
JM Ireland |
(Balmain and North Sydney, New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
K Ireland |
(New South Wales Schools Women) |
|
LM Ireland |
(Toombul) |
|
ML Ireland |
(University of Newcastle) |
|
R Ireland |
(Northcote) |
|
T Ireland |
(Narrandera) |
|
C Ireson |
(St George) |
|
K Irie |
(Eastern Suburbs Third XI) |
|
S Irish |
(University of Wollongong) |
|
R Irlam |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
WJ Irlam |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
H Ironmonger |
(Australia, Queensland, Victoria) |
|
TH Ironmonger |
(St Kilda) |
|
A Irons |
(umpire) |
|
Ironside |
(Junior Cricket Association) |
|
Ironside |
(New South Wales) |
|
SR Ironside |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
E Ironsides |
(Sydney Juniors) |
|
S Irshad |
(Blacktown) |
|
CT Irvin |
(Carlton) |
|
Irvine |
(Western Australia Schools) |
|
AT Irvine |
(Australian Capital Territory, Australian Schoolboys, Canberra, New South Wales Country South-Western, New South Wales Country Southern) |
|
C Irvine |
(Bairnsdale Cricket Association) |
|
D Irvine |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
D Irvine |
(Riverina) |
|
D Irvine |
(Adelaide Southern Districts) |
|
D Irvine |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
D Irvine |
(Glenelg) |
|
G Irvine |
(umpire) |
|
G Irvine |
(Bankstown) |
|
G Irvine |
(Australian Capital Territory Over-60s) |
|
GR Irvine |
(Australian Capital Territory, Canberra, New South Wales Country, New South Wales Country Southern) |
|
GR Irvine |
(Weston Creek) |
|
H Irvine |
(Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women) |
|
JC Irvine |
(St Kilda) |
|
JT Irvine |
(Western Australia) |
|
M Irvine |
(Wanneroo Second XI) |
|
M Irvine |
(Wanneroo) |
|
N Irvine |
(Hillston) |
|
R Irvine |
(Illawarra) |
|
R Irvine |
(Hillston) |
|
RA Irvine |
(Brisbane Heat Women, Queensland Women) |
|
SRC Irvine |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
T Irvine |
(Tasmania Under-16s, Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
TG Irvine |
(Bickley Park, Sandgate-Redcliffe, St Lawrence and Highland Court) |
|
TG Irvine |
(Valley) |
|
TWH Irvine |
(Melbourne University) |
|
W Irvine |
(Westbury Shamrocks) |
|
W Irvine |
(Clarence) |
|
WG Irvine |
(Tasmania) |
|
WMW Irvine |
(University) |
|
A Irving |
(Royal Australian Navy) |
|
CJ Irving |
(North Melbourne) |
|
D Irving |
(Mornington Peninsula Cricket Association) |
|
F Irving |
(scorer) |
|
F Irving |
(Mortlake) |
|
G Irving |
(Richmond) |
|
H Irving |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
J Irving |
(umpire) |
|
LC Irving |
(Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
PJ Irving |
|
|
SR Irving |
(Footscray) |
|
T Irving |
(Mortlake) |
|
BM Irving-Holliday |
(Gordon) |
|
Irwin |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
C Irwin |
(Australian Army) |
|
H Irwin |
(Melbourne, Victoria) |
|
H Irwin |
(umpire) |
|
H Irwin |
(Yarra Bend) |
|
H Irwin |
(Yarra Bend) |
|
HO Irwin |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
I Irwin |
(Yass Uniteds) |
|
J Irwin |
(umpire) |
|
J Irwin |
(umpire) |
|
JC Irwin |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
L Irwin |
(St Kilda) |
|
L Irwin |
(North Suburban Community Cricket Association) |
|
M Irwin |
(Melbourne) |
|
R Irwin |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
TN Irwin |
(Essendon) |
|
L Iry |
(Grange) |
|
Isaac |
(Bourke) |
|
L Isaac |
(New South Wales Mid North Coast, Victoria Country) |
|
W Isaac |
(South Australia) |
|
D Isaacs |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
G Isaacs |
(Warringah) |
|
G Isaacs |
(Manly-Warringah) |
|
G Isaacs |
(Manly-Warringah Third XI) |
|
B Isakka |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
BA Isakker |
(Campbelltown) |
|
T Isakson |
(Westminster College) |
|
T Isbardo |
(St Kevin's College, Melbourne) |
|
WJ Isbister |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
A Isherwood |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
J Isherwood |
(Fitzroy) |
|
RC Isherwood |
(umpire) |
|
NS Iskra |
(Wests Illawarra) |
|
S Islam |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
TA Islam |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
DJ Isles |
(Essendon) |
|
K Isles |
(Warrnambool) |
|
B Islip |
(Wembley Districts) |
|
R Ismail |
(Victoria Over-50s) |
|
Ison |
(Ararat) |
|
A Ison |
(Penrith Third XI) |
|
M Ison |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
L Israel |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
J Issah |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
WC Iszlaub |
(Queensland Under-19s) |
|
B Italiano |
(Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
C Ive |
(umpire) |
|
C Ive |
(umpire) |
|
J Ivelja |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
A Ivers |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
JB Iverson |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
G Ives |
(Australia Over-70s, Australian Capital Territory Over-70s, New South Wales City Origin) |
|
JAD Ives |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
MJ Ives |
(New South Wales, Sydney University) |
|
W Ives |
(Alan Kippax XI) |
|
W Ives |
(St George) |
|
W Ives |
(Sydney Grade XI) |
|
WF Ives |
(New South Wales) |
|
Ivey |
(Coburg) |
|
Ivory |
(Richmond) |
|
WC Ivory |
(The Rest) |
|
J Ivulich |
(Colchester and East Essex, Joondalup, Wembley Districts) |
|
M Iyer |
(umpire) |
|
PS Iyer |
(Gordon Third XI) |
|
D Izod |
(umpire) |
|
JC Izon |
(North Melbourne) |
|
W Izzard |
(North Sunshine) |