|
MA Babar |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
MA Babar |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
J Bachmann |
(Germany A) |
|
P Bächstädt |
(Germany, Germany Under-19s) |
|
Badar Munir |
(Germany, Germany Cricket Board President's XI, Rodgau Cricket Club) |
|
H Bagge |
(Germany Under-15s, Germany Under-19s) |
|
Bahadur Khan |
(Stuttgart Cricket Verien) |
|
Bahadur Khan |
(Leonberg) |
|
F Baig |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
I Baig |
(Hessenliga) |
|
I Baig |
(TSV-Pfaffengrund Heidelberg) |
|
I Baig |
(TSG-Ketsch) |
|
MF Baig |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
MN Bajw |
(Oberschwaben) |
|
A Bajwa |
(Cosmopolitan Second XI) |
|
N Balaji |
(Stuttgart Cricket Eagles) |
|
E Balke |
(Germany Under-19s) |
|
Ball |
(Combined Services Buckeburg and Bad Oeynhausen) |
|
T Bamberger |
(Englishmen in Berlin) |
|
Banerjea |
(Berlin) |
|
S Banerjee |
(Stuttgart Cricket Eagles) |
|
A Bangash |
(Germany Under-17s) |
|
P Barathan |
(Stuttgart Cricket Eagles) |
|
G Barber |
(Freiburg Nomads) |
|
EC Bargna |
(Germany Women) |
|
Barratt |
(Combined Services Berlin) |
|
F Bashir |
(PAK Freiburg) |
|
Abdul Basit |
(Germany Under-19s) |
|
Abdul-Wase Basit |
(Germany Under-19s) |
|
W Basit |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
W Basit |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
W Basit |
(TSG-Ketsch) |
|
Bates |
(2nd Tactical Air Force, Combined Services) |
|
Baxter |
(Combined Services Berlin) |
|
P Bedi |
(Germany, Germany Under-17s, Germany Under-19s) |
|
S Beg |
(Germany, Germany Cricket Board President's XI) |
|
Behnke |
(Berlin) |
|
W Behr |
(Germany) |
|
Benbow |
(BAFO) |
|
Benjamin |
(Germany A) |
|
L Beresford |
(Oberschwaben) |
|
MS Beresford |
(Germany Women) |
|
D Best |
(Combined Commission, Germany) |
|
A Bhagyanath |
(Kaiserslautern University) |
|
A Bhandare |
(Stuttgart Cricket Eagles) |
|
SVE Bharathi |
(Germany) |
|
S Bhargava |
(Stallions-TSG Wiesloch) |
|
P Bhat |
(Kaiserslautern University) |
|
R Bhatia |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
A Bhatti |
(Germany) |
|
F Bhatti |
(Cricket Lions Karlsruhe Second XI) |
|
R Bhatti |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
RN Bhatti |
(Cricket Lions Karlsruhe Second XI) |
|
A Bierwisch |
(scorer) |
|
A Bierwisch |
(Germany Women) |
|
Bilal Jaffar |
(Husum) |
|
Birley |
(Combined Services) |
|
A Birley |
(Combined Services) |
|
C Birley |
(Residents in Dresden) |
|
Y Bischoff |
(Germany Under-17s) |
|
AJ Biscombe |
(Hanover District) |
|
F Bleichrodt |
(Freiburg) |
|
DA Blignaut |
(Germany) |
|
K Blues |
(umpire) |
|
C Bodenstein |
(Stuttgart Cricket Eagles) |
|
C Bodenstein |
(Leonberg) |
|
AM Bohra |
(Cricket Lions Karlsruhe Second XI) |
|
S Bonala |
(Stallions-TSG Wiesloch) |
|
A Boreham |
(Germany Under-19s) |
|
LL Boyce |
(Royal Air Force Germany) |
|
Bramall |
(Civil Service) |
|
N Bramhall |
(Combined Commission, Germany) |
|
J Broad |
(Germany, Northamptonshire) |
|
M Brodersen |
(Germany) |
|
F Brooke |
(Residents in Dresden) |
|
Broome |
(Combined Services) |
|
E Brown |
(Germany Under-15s) |
|
P Brown |
(Germany) |
|
D Brownlow |
(Royal Air Force Germany) |
|
DAE Buati |
(Germany Under-15s) |
|
C Buchasia |
(Kaiserslautern University) |
|
GD Buckley |
(Combined Services) |
|
JW Bumke |
(North Middlesex) |
|
N Bunday |
(umpire) |
|
Burley |
(Combined Services Berlin) |
|
R Buss |
(Germany) |
|
R Buss |
(Husum) |
|
A Butt |
(Freiburg) |
|
A Butt |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
A Butt |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
A Butt |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
A Butt |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
A Butt |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
A Butt |
(SG Findorff) |
|
D Butt |
(PAK Freiburg) |
|
F Butt |
(Karlsruhe Cougars) |
|
KT Butt |
(Germany, Germany Under-19s) |
|
M Butt |
(Freiburg) |
|
M Butt |
(PAK Freiburg) |
|
MR Butt |
(Cricket Lions Karlsruhe) |
|
MR Butt |
(Cricket Lions Karlsruhe) |
|
R Butt |
(Freiburg) |
|
R Butt |
(PAK Freiburg) |
|
S Butt |
(Cosmopolitan Second XI) |
|
S Butt |
(PAK Freiburg) |
|
S Butt |
(Freiburg Nomads) |
|
S Butt |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
T Butt |
(umpire) |
|
TA Butt |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
TI Butt |
(Cosmopolitan) |
|
W Butt |
(PAK Freiburg) |
|
Z Butt |
(Cosmopolitan) |