|
Dabeer Ali |
(Faisalabad Wolves) |
|
Dabeer-ul-Mulk |
(Quetta) |
|
Dad Gul |
(Loralai Under-19s) |
|
Dad Khan |
(Loralai Under-19s) |
|
Dad Mohammad |
(Quetta Schools, Quetta Under-19s) |
|
Dad Mohammad |
(Naushki Under-19s) |
|
Dad Shah |
(Pishin) |
|
Dadullah |
(selected for Killa Abdullah Under-19s) |
|
Dadu Sattar |
(East Pakistan B, East Pakistan Whites) |
|
Danash Kammar |
(selected for Quetta Under-16s) |
|
Danesh Kumar |
(Hyderabad) |
|
Danial |
(Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology, Sukkur) |
|
Danial Abbas |
(Chakwal Under-19s) |
|
Danial Abbas |
(Chakwal Under-19s) |
|
Danial Ashraf |
(Sialkot Under-16s) |
|
Danial Khan |
(International College of Commerce and Accountancy, Abbottabad) |
|
Danial Noor |
(Bahawalnagar Under-19s) |
|
Danial Saleem |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
S Danial Shah |
(Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone III, Karachi Zone III Under-19s) |
|
Daniel Idrees |
(Sibi Under-19s) |
|
Danish |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Danish |
(Pakistan Physical Disability XI) |
|
Danish |
(Jamshoro Mehran Engineering University, Sukkur) |
|
Danish |
(Shaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Institute of Science and Technology, Sukkur) |
|
Danish |
(City College, Multan) |
|
Danish Abbasi |
(Government Degree College, Murree) |
|
Danish Abbasi |
(Rahat and Shuja Impex) |
|
Danish Abdullah |
(Mirpur Khas) |
|
Danish Afridi |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Danish Afzal |
(Mansehra Under-19s) |
|
Danish Afzal |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ahmed |
(Nawabshah Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ahmed |
(Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ahmed |
(selected for Karachi Zone II) |
|
Danish Ahmed |
(Badin Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ahmed |
(Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ahmed |
(Karachi Zone III Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ahmed |
(Pakistan Physical Disability XI) |
|
Danish Ali |
(Badin) |
|
Danish Ali |
(Karachi Zone III Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ali |
(Gujrat) |
|
Danish Ali |
(Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ali |
(Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ali |
(Badin) |
|
Danish Ali |
(Sir Syed University of Engineering and Technology, Karachi) |
|
Danish Alvi |
(Karachi Zone VI Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ashraf |
(Sanghar Under-19s) |
|
Danish Ashraf |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
Danish Atiq |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Danish Awais |
(Bahawalnagar Under-19s) |
|
Danish Aziz |
(Abahani Limited, Islamabad United, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Kings, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Quetta Gladiators, Sindh) |
|
Danish Butt |
(Lahore Under-16s) |
|
Danish Faisal |
(Hyderabad Under-19s, Mirpur Khas Under-19s) |
|
Danish Farooq |
(selected for Attock Under-19s, Attock) |
|
Danish Hanif |
(Islamabad, National Highway Authority, Pakistan Army, Pakistan Television) |
|
Danish Iqbal |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Danish Kaneria |
(Essex, Habib Bank Limited, Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Pakistan, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation, Sind) |
|
Danish Khalil |
(Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s) |
|
Danish Khan |
(Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s) |
|
Danish Khan |
(Mansehra) |
|
Danish Khan |
(Karachi Zone V Under-19s) |
|
Danish Khan |
(Mansehra) |
|
Danish Mahmood |
(Chakwal Under-19s) |
|
Danish Malik |
(Islamabad Under-19s) |
|
Danish Malik |
(Lower Dir) |
|
Danish Masih |
(Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s) |
|
Danish Mushtaq |
(Khan Research Laboratories Under-19s) |
|
Danish Nawab |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Danish Nawab |
(Multan) |
|
Danish Nazir |
(Naseerabad Under-19s) |
|
Danish Omer |
(selected for Islamabad) |
|
Danish Pervez |
(scorer) |
|
Danish Qamar |
(Kalat Under-19s) |
|
Danish Qamir |
(Chakwal Under-19s) |
|
Danish Qureshi |
(Pakistan Physical Disability XI) |
|
Danish Rashid |
(Nawabshah Under-19s) |
|
Danish Raza |
(Karachi Zone III Under-19s) |
|
Danish Raza |
(Bahawalpur Under-16s) |
|
Danish Rizvi |
(Sir Syed University of Engineering and Technology, Karachi) |
|
Danish Safdar |
(Riphah International University, Rawalpindi) |
|
Danish Sarhadi |
(Abbottabad Under-16s) |
|
Danish Sarwar |
(Lahore East Zone Blues) |
|
Danish Shabbir |
(Muzaffarabad Under-19s) |
|
Danish Shamim |
(Rawalpindi Schools) |
|
Danish Tariq |
(Kasur Under-19s) |
|
Danish Tariq |
(Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s) |
|
Danishuddin |
(Karachi Zone III Under-19s) |
|
Danish Wasim |
(selected for Gujrat Under-19s) |
|
Danish Wasim |
(Bahawalpur Under-19s) |
|
Danish Zaheer |
(Rawalpindi Under-19s) |
|
Danish Zaman |
(Upper Dir Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal |
(selected for Multan Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal |
(Muzaffargarh Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal |
(Government Degree College, Hyderabad) |
|
Daniyal |
(Hamdard University, Karachi) |
|
Daniyal |
(SKANS School of Accountancy, Rawalpindi) |
|
Daniyal Ahmed |
(Dera Murad Jamali Under-16s) |
|
Daniyal Ahmed |
(Sibi Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Ahmed |
(Abbottabad Under-16s) |
|
Daniyal Ahsan |
(Karachi Blues, Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, Karachi Zebras, Port Qasim Authority) |
|
Daniyal Akhtar |
(Attock Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Ali |
(Faisalabad Under-16s) |
|
Daniyal Ali |
(Sargodha Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Allah |
(selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Allah Ditta |
(Azad Jammu and Kashmir) |
|
Daniyal Ayub |
(Air University, Islamabad) |
|
Daniyal Azhar |
(selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Ghulam Mohammad |
(Thatta Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Hashmi |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Hussain |
(Hyderabad, Pakistan Television, Saracens Sports Club) |
|
Daniyal Imtiaz |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Kayani |
(Peshawar Under-16s) |
|
Daniyal Khan |
(Haripur) |
|
Daniyal Khan |
(Bannu Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Khan |
(Iqra University, Karachi) |
|
Daniyal Khawar |
(Jhelum Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Liaqat |
(Preston Institute of Management Science and Technology, Karachi) |
|
Daniyal Malik |
(Lahore City) |
|
Daniyal Mansoor |
(Karachi Dolphins, Karachi Whites, United Bank Limited) |
|
Daniyal Mansoor |
(Candyland) |
|
Daniyal Matloob |
(Karachi Zone VII Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Memon |
(Sanghar Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Mujtaba |
(Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Naveed |
(Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone IV Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Qureshi |
(Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Rajput |
(Hyderabad Under-16s) |
|
Daniyal Rajput |
(Hyderabad Under-16s) |
|
Daniyal Rajput |
(Government Degree College, Hyderabad) |
|
Daniyal Rana |
(Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Rana |
(Income Tax Department) |
|
Daniyal Rana |
(Lahore East Zone Whites) |
|
Daniyal Rana |
(Service Industries) |
|
Daniyal Rana |
(Civil Aviation Authority) |
|
Daniyal Razzaq |
(Bahawalpur Under-16s) |
|
Daniyal Rna |
(Lahore East Zone Whites) |
|
Daniyal Saeed |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Sehro |
(Badin Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Shah |
(Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone III Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s) |
|
Daniyal Sheikh |
(Lahore West Zone Blues) |
|
Daniyal Yousaf |
(Central Punjab Under-19s Whites) |
|
Daniyal Zahid |
(Lahore Blues) |
|
Danyal Ahmed |
(selected for Nowshehra Under-19s) |
|
Danyal Ahmed |
(Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s) |
|
Danyal Khan |
(Upper Dir Under-19s) |
|
Danyal Khan |
(Abbottabad Under-19s) |
|
Danyar Haider |
(Sanghar Under-19s) |
|
Dara Bashir |
(Karachi Blues, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines) |
|
Daro Khan |
(Killa Abdullah Under-19s) |
|
MH Dars |
(umpire) |
|
MH Dars |
(umpire) |
|
Darya Khan |
(Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks) |
|
G Dass |
(East Pakistan B) |
|
P Dass |
(East Pakistan) |
|
Dastagir Butt |
(Bahawalpur, Lahore City Whites, Water and Power Development Authority) |
|
Daud |
(Government High School, Sialkot) |
|
Daud Abbas |
(Sindh Under-16s) |
|
Daud Ahmed |
(Chakwal Under-19s) |
|
Daud Butt |
(Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s) |
|
Daud Ijaz |
(Sialkot Under-19s) |
|
Daud Ijaz |
(Sialkot) |
|
Daud Jan |
(Upper Dir) |
|
Daud Khan |
(Sind, Sind) |
|
Daud Khan |
(selected for Loralai Under-19s, Loralai) |
|
Daud Khan |
(Quetta Under-19s) |
|
Daud Khan |
(Kurram Agency) |
|
Daud Khan |
(Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s) |
|
Daud Khan |
(Peshawar Under-19s) |
|
Daud Nazar |
(Mardan Warriors) |
|
Daud Rabbani |
(Rawalpindi) |
|
Daud Shah |
(Service Industries) |
|
Daud Shah |
(Upper Dir Under-19s) |
|
Daud Shah |
(Naushki) |
|
Daulat Khan |
(Killa Abdullah Under-19s) |
|
Daulat Khan |
(selected for Pakistan Army) |
|
Daulat Khan |
(Charsadda) |
|
Daulat Zaman |
(Dacca, Dacca University and Education Board, East Pakistan, East Pakistan Railways, Public Works Department) |
|
David Michel |
(Karachi Zone VII Under-19s) |
|
Dawar Hasan |
(Okara Under-19s) |
|
Dawar Iqbal |
(Lahore West Zone Blues Under-19s) |
|
Dawar Qayyum |
(Mohammad Ali Jinnah University, Karachi) |
|
Dawlat Khan |
(Karachi Zone VI Under-19s) |
|
Dawood |
(Peshawar University) |
|
Dawood Ahmed |
(Faisalabad Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Ahmed |
(Vehari Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Ahmed Khan |
(Chakwal Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Akbar |
(selected for Lahore North Zone Blues) |
|
Dawood Cheema |
(Bahria University, Islamabad) |
|
Dawood Jan |
(Charsadda Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Jan |
(Charsadda) |
|
Dawood Jan |
(Peshawar University) |
|
Dawood Khan |
(Tank) |
|
Dawood Khan |
(Naushki Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Khan |
(Buner Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Khan |
(Quetta Under-16s) |
|
Dawood Khan |
(Quetta Under-16s, Quetta Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Khan |
(Dera Murad Jamali, Loralai) |
|
Dawood Masih |
(Sialkot Under-16s) |
|
Dawood Mazhar |
(Kasur Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Mohammad |
(Swat Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Shafqat |
(Sialkot Under-16s) |
|
Dawood Shah |
(Kalat) |
|
Dawood Shah |
(Quetta) |
|
Dawood Shah |
(Lower Dir Under-19s, Peshawar Under-19s, Peshawar Under-23s) |
|
Dawood Shah |
(Pishin Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Sulaiman |
(selected for Swat Under-19s) |
|
Dawood Tanvir |
(Lahore Eagles) |
|
Dawran |
(Swat) |
|
Dedar Bukhsh |
(Naseerabad Under-19s) |
|
Deebah Sherazi |
(Pakistan Women) |
|
Deedag Shah |
(Turbat) |
|
Deedar Karim |
(Northern Areas Under-19s) |
|
Deedar Murtaza |
(Khairpur, Sukkur) |
|
Deenar Azeem |
(Karachi Zone I Under-19s, Pakistan International Airlines Under-19s) |
|
Deen Muhammad |
(Killa Abdullah) |
|
Denzil Ryan |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
Derya Khan |
(Khairpur) |
|
Devereux |
(British High Commission Islamabad) |
|
Dewan Anas |
(Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s) |
|
Dhani Bux |
(Sanghar Under-19s) |
|
Dharam Dass |
(umpire) |
|
L Dharm Chand |
(Dayal Singh High School) |
|
SK Dharsi |
(Karachi Blues, Public Works Department, Railways, Sind) |
|
Diana Baig |
(Federal Capital Women, Higher Education Commission Women, Islamabad Women, Lasers Women, Pakistan Women, Saif Sports Saga Women, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited Women) |
|
Dilawar |
(selected for Swabi) |
|
Dilawar Hussain |
(Northern Areas) |
|
Dilawar Imtiaz |
(Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Ishaq |
(Lodhran Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Abbottabad, Abbottabad Rhinos, Habib Bank Limited, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Sui Southern Gas Corporation) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Lahore Whites Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Chagai) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Quetta) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Jhang Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Federally Administered Tribal Areas) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Peshawar) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Pishin Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Khan |
(Bhakkar Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Nawaz |
(Sargodha Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Raza |
(Gujranwala Under-19s) |
|
Dilawar Shah |
(Islamabad Central Zone Under-19s, Islamabad Under-16s, Islamabad Under-19s) |
|
Dilawer |
(Jacobabad Under-19s) |
|
Dilbar Hussain |
(Lahore Qalandars, Melbourne Stars, Southern Punjab) |
|
Dilbar Khan |
(Peshawar Under-16s) |
|
Dilber Jan |
(Loralai Under-19s) |
|
Dildar Ali |
(selected for Badin) |
|
Dildar Ali |
(Dadu) |
|
Dildar Ali |
(Larkana Under-19s) |
|
Dildar Awan |
(Combined Services, Pakistan Air Force, Rawalpindi, Sargodha) |
|
Dildar Hussain |
(selected for Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Dildar Malik |
(Faisalabad, Multan) |
|
Dil Jan Irshad |
(Turbat Under-19s) |
|
Dil Murad |
(Turbat Under-19s) |
|
Dilnawaz |
(Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s, Islamabad Schools) |
|
Dilnawaz |
(Mirpur) |
|
Dilnawaz |
(Azad Jammu and Kashmir) |
|
Dil Shad |
(selected for Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s) |
|
Dilshad |
(Superior College, Sukkur) |
|
Dilshad |
(Hyderabad Under-16s) |
|
Dilshad Ahmed |
(Gujranwala Under-19s, Sialkot Under-16s) |
|
Dilshad Ahmed |
(Rahim Yar Khan Under-19s) |
|
Dilshad Ahmed |
(Superior University, Lahore) |
|
Dilshad Ali |
(umpire) |
|
Dilshad Bhatti |
(Khairpur Under-19s) |
|
Dilshad Butt |
(Lahore City, Lahore City A, Pakistan Customs) |
|
Dil Sher |
(Sanghar) |
|
Dil Sher |
(Sanghar) |
|
Dina Razvi |
(Sindh Under-19s Women) |
|
Dinar Gichki |
(Quetta) |
|
Din Mohammad |
(Kalat Under-19s) |
|
Din Mohammad |
(Killa Abdullah) |
|
RN Dinshaw |
(Sind) |
|
Dishad Ahmed |
(Superior University, Lahore) |
|
Dost Jan |
(Turbat Under-19s) |
|
Dost Mohammad |
(Mianwali) |
|
Dost Mohammad |
(Dera Ismail Khan, Tank) |
|
Douglas |
(Quetta Under-19s) |
|
A D'Souza |
(Karachi, Karachi Blues, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Peshawar) |
|
F D'Souza |
(Baluchistan, Quetta) |
|
M D'Souza |
(Karachi Blues) |
|
S D'Souza |
(Karachi) |
|
VP D'Souza |
(Karachi Schools) |
|
D'Souza |
(Pakistan Navy) |
|
Duaa Majid |
(Faisalabad Women, Lahore Women, Quetta Women) |
|
RB Dufty |
(East Pakistan) |
|
Dulu Affendi |
(East Pakistan Whites) |
|
Duniya Khan |
(Baluchistan Under-16s, Baluchistan Under-19s Whites) |
|
Dura-e-Nayab |
(Baluchistan Under-19s Women) |
|
Dur Mohammad |
(Karachi Zone V Under-19s) |
|
Dur Mohammad |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Dur Mohammad |
(Nawabshah Under-19s) |
|
HU Durrani |
(umpire) |
|
SK Durrani |
(North-West Frontier Province, Peshawar) |