CricketArchive

Miscellaneous Matches played by Pubudu Ranaweera (29)

Note that the only matches included in this list are those for which CricketArchive has a scorecard on its database

25th August 2000 Maldives in Sri Lanka 2000  Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Maldives Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc383648
9th September 2000 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2000 Group BTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s P Saravanamuttu Stadium, Colombo misc50063
16th September 2000 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2000 Group BBurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc50065
23rd September 2000 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2000 Group BAntonians Sports Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc50072
1st September 2001 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2001 Group BGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc50097
8th September 2001 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2001 Group BColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc50105
6th October 2001 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2001 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Antonians Sports Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc50132
12th October 2001 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2001 Quarter-FinalSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Kadirana Cricket Grounds, Gampaha misc50138
20th July 2002 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2002 Group DSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Under-19s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc50148
27th July 2002 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2002 Group DChilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc50152
3rd August 2002 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2002 Group DSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc50165
10th August 2002 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2002 Group DSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Seeduwa Raddoluwa Cricket Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc50176
17th August 2002 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2002 Group DSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc50185
12th July 2003 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2003 Group CPanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc50197
19th July 2003 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2003 Group CSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc50207
2nd August 2003 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2003 Group CRagama Cricket Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s de Mazenod College Ground, Kandana misc50225
9th August 2003 Under-23 Tournament Division One 2003 Group CKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla misc50230
19th June 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Studley v Sutton Coldfield Washford Fields, Studley misc126142
26th June 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Bablake Old Boys v Studley Bablake Playing Fields, Coundon misc126143
3rd July 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Studley v Lichfield Washford Fields, Studley misc126154
10th July 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Studley v Brewood Washford Fields, Studley misc126159
17th July 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Fordhouses v Studley Jack Threlfall Memorial Ground, Fordhouses misc126163
24th July 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Studley v Coleshill Washford Fields, Studley misc126171
31st July 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Penn v Studley Mount Road, Penn misc126177
7th August 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Olton and West Warwickshire v Studley Grange Road, Olton misc126183
28th August 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Studley v Oswestry Washford Fields, Studley misc126201
30th August 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Sutton Coldfield v Studley Rectory Park, Sutton Coldfield misc126208
4th September 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Studley v Bablake Old Boys Washford Fields, Studley misc126214
11th September 2010 Birmingham and District Premier League Division Three 2010  Lichfield v Studley Collins Hill, Lichfield misc126217

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive