CricketArchive

Bowling in CK Nayudu Trophy 2017/18 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
M Abhinav (TN)20011-00.00 00
AS Sinha (Jhar)242311-33.00 00
A Malhotra (Pj)120511-55.00 00
RR Choubey (Ch)242711-77.00 00
KB Panchal (Guj)10044564-127.50 00
S Dessai (Goa)9643644-369.00 00
M Markande (Pj)47620189185-1910.50 10
J Kousik (TN)14895554-1011.00 00
S Solanki (MP)10945552-911.00 00
S Mohan Prasath (TN)4832222-2211.00 00
KN Harikrishnan (Ker)4002522-1212.50 00
Rahul Singh (As)40619193155-4012.86 20
SS Desai (Bar)230137962-913.16 00
VO Jhorar (Raj)3001412195-2913.44 10
KK Ahmed (Raj)32011167127-6913.91 21
K Rituraj (Rl)4231411-1414.00 00
Aavesh Khan (MP)42111197147-6614.07 10
SI Khan (Mum)176810074-3914.28 00
A M (TN)40415186136-11514.30 20
AA Gani (Ben)2351210176-7814.42 10
KN Bharath (Karn)19948763-3714.50 00
S Aditya (Karn)48325224155-2114.93 20
S Sharma (HP)224510574-6115.00 00
F Ahmad (Rl)3621511-815.00 00
Sanvir Singh (Pj)51526184123-1715.33 00
A Joseph (Ker)43810251166-2815.68 20
GD Maan (Bar)13276444-4816.00 00
K Ashwin Hebbar (And)7833222-3216.00 00
Yudhvir Singh (JK)2911611-1616.00 00
A Vinaykumar (And)46120212137-3516.30 10
KM Kothari (Mum)3361314994-4616.55 00
PM Krishna (Karn)56420265164-3516.56 00
A Sharma (Rl)50215266166-6516.62 31
P Praneeth Reddy (Hyd)3722311873-2516.85 00
PT Kore (Mah)249913584-1016.87 00
P Sharma (JK)2821311973-1117.00 00
N Chaudhary (Pj)4132515893-3317.55 00
YP Dhude (Vid)13885333-4117.66 00
K Kaila (Pj)145391523297-11418.03 32
TR Mandal (Trip)104357433248-2218.04 30
RT Arothe (Bar)250139155-3118.20 10
Aman Kumar (Har)52222237138-5918.23 10
RK Ahmed (As)69222347195-5018.26 10
S Swaminathan (TN)294816597-4418.33 10
Shasheem (Jhar)15887442-1718.50 00
R Balhara (Har)50016242136-5018.61 21
T Kundu (Har)66027261145-2318.64 10
F Fanoos (Ker)69623376207-7618.80 11
A Mukunthan (TN)51017265145-2618.92 10
Fabid Ahmed (Ker)65132246135-3118.92 10
S Bhat (TN)7833822-3319.00 00
A Pannu (Pj)57623248135-4119.07 10
AN Garhwal (Raj)4402217294-1319.11 00
A Sharma (JK)245157744-7119.25 00
Monu Kumar (Jhar)56429271146-4119.35 20
RA Dey (Trip)3613922-2919.50 00
KR Kakade (Bar)70731261134-6420.07 00
AG Pandrekar (Goa)3961718395-9320.33 10
JP Zope (Mah)62829266135-3320.46 10
PR Mishra (UP)16848243-8120.50 00
AA Gogoi (As)64421308155-8120.53 10
V Panwar (UP)3481218596-6020.55 10
M Rabin Krishna (Ker)19898443-3421.00 00
M Golamaru (And)65231358177-4221.05 21
Mandeep Singh (Pj)13266432-3621.33 00
T Ravi Teja (Hyd)45114218106-5221.80 10
SR Malviya (MP)11454422-4422.00 00
Y Shravan Kumar (Hyd)88743310143-4722.14 00
KR Sen (MP)47018222104-7722.20 00
PS Chaitanya Reddy (Hyd)3612115674-3822.28 00
VK Saha (Trip)58232273125-6922.75 10
SS Sabat (Or)4122311-2323.00 00
AJ Mandal (Ch)129063554246-2623.08 20
D Naren Reddy (And)5152320893-1023.11 00
AR Lamba (Raj)137661648286-2623.14 10
Gourav Kumar (Del)44517255114-8723.18 00
AV Birla (MP)47013232105-6323.20 10
R Sai Kishore (TN)4441616372-1723.28 00
SK Sharma (Raj)111343559247-4223.29 11
TA Baroka (Del)133130771336-8423.36 40
Momin Mansoor (JK)58427234104-6923.40 00
IA Sayed (Mah)300914263-4823.66 00
Sandeep Kumar (UP)3012411-624.00 00
Ronit Singh (Jhar)56427269117-4224.45 10
DK Singha (Trip)59122295124-3924.58 00
L Yadav (Del)5171522595-3025.00 10
TS Chauhan (MP)7232511-2525.00 00
SM Kazi (Mah)60419251103-4325.10 00
M Multan Khan (UP)252712654-4725.20 00
AA Shigwan (Goa)5342922794-1525.22 00
VA Naik (Goa)89835433175-12625.47 10
S Chaubey (UP)21087733-3625.66 00
RM Chapperwal (Raj)6205222-4926.00 00
Simarjeet Singh (Del)73231418166-7326.12 10
VV Govekar (Goa)264813155-5626.20 10
K Bhimarao (And)67829316125-7626.33 10
TR Patel (Guj)2931215862-2926.33 00
Mohanprasath (TN)6533824095-1326.66 10
K Kak (Hyd)198510844-9327.00 00
VV Agath (Sau)82034466174-11527.41 00
PA Jain (Karn)5402622082-2827.50 00
OJ Jaiswal (Rl)342719374-13127.57 00
S Joseph (Ker)276188332-6227.66 00
I Karthik Raman (And)4441722283-5627.75 00
AA Saha (Ben)2821113953-2927.80 00
NP Pabba (Hyd)216711242-3528.00 00
DB Patel (Bar)4621919772-3828.14 00
V Vikram (Jhar)84547396146-8928.28 10
M Shahrukh Khan (TN)4421125593-4728.33 00
C Sakariya (Sau)4081022784-11028.37 00
SB Patil (Mum)390822784-2528.37 00
JS Saini (Vid)69119428157-6928.53 11
S Hegde (Karn)86029458163-1828.62 00
RK Choudhury (Vid)85233402146-10628.71 10
SZ Mulani (Mum)134945608217-7528.95 10
SA Kothari (Mah)43314290105-8329.00 10
PR Chauhan (Sau)3801814552-1429.00 00
M Hooda (Har)14538832-2929.33 00
T Vijay Trivedi (UP)5762626593-2729.44 00
AR Nagwaswalla (Guj)55219324113-3429.45 00
Sunil Kumar (JK)4621220873-8729.71 00
BK N (Karn)299517963-2929.83 00
MG Choudhary (Mah)4031223984-6729.87 00
A Jaya Suriya (Hyd)186119032-7130.00 00
KP Kakad (Rl)16859032-7330.00 00
D Rangi (HP)355624484-3130.50 00
A Panghal (As)9006122-4430.50 00
K Junaid Saifi (Ben)12636122-4930.50 00
SKK Ahmed (Raj)90034462155-9030.80 10
P Ranjan (Jhar)88845370125-7430.83 10
KL Shrijith (Karn)18629432-6531.33 00
VR Iyer (MP)95934409133-3931.46 00
Jagjit Singh (Pj)85231441144-4831.50 00
M Tahir (JK)4361228494-11031.55 00
S Vashisth (Del)171660953306-26131.76 20
A Sharma (HP)105632572187-17531.77 10
Shubham Kumar Singh (Jhar)10826422-6432.00 00
DU Matkar (Mum)5621625883-4332.25 00
B Lakadiya (Sau)3662712943-2132.25 00
C Yuvraj (Sau)171564907285-7132.39 20
N Vats (Trip)71426359113-2732.63 00
Ashish Singh (Rl)270159832-2132.66 00
DB Pradhan (Or)5612126283-9132.75 00
AM Deshpande (Vid)54614329107-10932.90 10
N Deka (As)7213311-1233.00 00
SV Thakur (Ch)124741531163-7233.18 00
Vivek Singh (MP)69314334105-7933.40 10
A Das (MP)116736569176-6233.47 10
AJ Tandel (Guj)365820163-5233.50 00
RJ Khan (As)5641430294-4833.55 00
SS Ghosh (Trip)3061116853-3833.60 00
D Johori (As)222410132-4933.66 00
BB Debnath (Trip)288916952-4333.80 00
KJ Saifi (Ben)4803411-3434.00 00
PP Chudasama (Sau)4203411-3134.00 00
SB Nayak (Or)71416443135-11434.07 20
Arshad Khan (MP)4441720665-3834.33 10
AB Singh (Raj)5432827684-9434.50 00
DA Samantray (Or)12616921-1934.50 00
T Thyagarajan (Hyd)138756760225-12934.54 10
CS Chundawat (Raj)66119382113-3034.72 00
M Omer Khan (Hyd)384328684-7935.75 00
VN Tripathi (Ch)77727430125-7335.83 10
TU Deshpande (Mum)244910833-5636.00 00
KC Akshay (Ker)4383318153-4636.20 00
DS Patel (Bar)6142529084-1336.25 00
M Soni (Hyd)4943711032-9536.66 00
RM Alam (As)3961918553-7237.00 00
AA Herwadkar (Mum)1803711-237.00 00
Sahban Khan (Ch)4381218653-4237.20 00
S Chakraborty (Jhar)3001414941-1037.25 00
AA Purohit (MP)294714942-7237.25 00
SS Jadhav (Mum)4641426273-5437.42 00
Shakeeb Ahmed (Ch)72026375103-2937.50 00
Yuvraj (Rl)3301515043-2237.50 00
A Manohar (Karn)10207521-1837.50 00
AC Ayachi (Sau)91230492134-5937.84 00
Devnarayan Kumar (Trip)4171722963-3138.16 00
AB Ashraf (Ker)264611532-3838.33 00
AS Das (Or)2881515443-6438.50 00
SS Shah (Guj)2821015443-7938.50 00
A Najmuddin Bhadhgaonkar (Goa)286919352-5938.60 00
Pratyush Singh (Jhar)156111733-7039.00 00
E Sen (HP)14437822-4039.00 00
KK Seth (Ben)13937822-3439.00 00
AS Tiwari (Ben)7412831384-5939.12 00
K Sudharsan (And)2461011831-3739.33 00
R Sanjay Yadav (TN)175411833-11839.33 00
Y Sabharwal (JK)110329669176-4839.35 20
HR Chelwani (Vid)210615842-5039.50 00
KP Patel (Guj)5972127773-10439.57 00
Harshvardhan (UP)6361832383-7440.37 00
IC Porel (Ben)6242232385-8740.37 10
HP Patel (Guj)281516443-10641.00 00
ZA Saif Ali Khan (Rl)2841512331-3141.00 00
V Yadav (Har)280220755-4341.40 10
A Nabi (JK)7642737394-6041.44 00
P Roy (Or)5021133385-10541.62 10
SR Bukkam (Goa)2761112533-4641.66 00
A Pandove (Pj)5751333585-5741.87 10
K Jivrajani (Sau)3541221252-2042.40 00
SO Katariya (Vid)185212833-4242.66 00
VD Gohil (Mum)18078622-4443.00 00
D Das (As)228128622-3343.00 00
K Nitesh Reddy (Hyd)5504311-2643.00 00
VR Jadeja (Sau)5043217641-1544.00 00
AM Kumar (HP)6061735383-4944.12 00
S Aggarwal (Har)5441726564-5544.16 00
V Vinukonda (And)5041331075-12444.28 10
Sarang (Del)353622852-6045.60 00
JG Bista (Mum)5821927463-6245.66 00
K Kishore Singh (Rl)210313832-7046.00 00
SR Saini (UP)98229561124-3946.75 00
MP Manjrekar (Mum)6112332873-4846.85 00
M Dagar (HP)271914133-14147.00 00
V K (TN)8634711-4747.00 00
R Halder (Ben)288129622-7648.00 00
D Pratap Singh (UP)234159621-3548.00 00
PK Chohan (Or)5101928964-9448.16 00
JN Kalita (As)21039922-5049.50 00
RK Singh (Ch)6182225152-3150.20 00
Adhoksh (Karn)7205111-1151.00 00
YB Kothari (Raj)7825211-3052.00 00
V Vyshak (Karn)3301020942-5052.25 00
PB Chakraborty (Ben)5461626453-4652.80 00
MK Dutta (As)103223585112-2953.18 00
N Bhatt (MP)8953148593-9053.88 00
LA Garg (Goa)6662333563-8655.83 00
M Siddharth (TN)186611322-11356.50 00
JD Bharade (Mah)15075711-1357.00 00
AA Kothariya (Sau)211317233-9357.33 00
SI Sopariya (Bar)5582524442-5761.00 00
MH Sharma (Raj)7806111-6161.00 00
KV Sasikanth (And)3601418932-7063.00 00
J Thakur (HP)234512621-2563.00 00
PA Salvi (Mah)3601319231-2364.00 00
Karan (Sau)420725943-12764.75 00
AA Khan (Raj)5741533252-3766.40 00
P Dhakad (MP)12646711-767.00 00
VA Suresh (Ker)7806911-5569.00 00
VG Kahlon (Goa)643242663-6271.00 00
MS Raghav (MP)2881414821-1474.00 00
AS Kuila (Ben)234514921-6574.50 00
KD Patel (Guj)10917511-2575.00 00
KA Dafedar (Mum)479930242-2875.50 00
K Yadav (Del)6421338052-1876.00 00
TL Slathia (JK)288415622-3578.00 00
C Malhotra (HP)297523532-2578.33 00
J Wadhwan (JK)505931542-1978.75 00
DD Karamta (Sau)21698411-4184.00 00
M Irfan (Ch)16839011-3890.00 00
GM Dhoble (Vid)17469111-9191.00 00
KS Pawar (Bar)300218821-3094.00 00
S Chauhan (Raj)246139711-4897.00 00
VB Jayswal (Guj)13829711-6997.00 00
B Yadav (UP)6242829231-4797.33 00
Mukesh Kumar (UP)13209911-9999.00 00
SC Mavi (UP)192610011-50100.00 00
BC Porohit (Mah)3361120221-45101.00 00
KS Kugasiya (Sau)252710611-61106.00 00
AB Chaudhari (Jhar)6142333131-22110.33 00
JB Mohapatra (Or)180412111-49121.00 00
A Vats (Del)246512811-128128.00 00
NS Joshi (Sau)144012911-98129.00 00
DS Mohanty (Or)204413111-39131.00 00
K J (TN)2701013111-20131.00 00
AP Panchal (Guj)210413311-76133.00 00
Bhupinder Singh (Rl)210613911-18139.00 00
S Singh Pundir (JK)262618111-18181.00 00
A Vikram Birla (MP)6100    
S Mahotra (JK)6010    
M Irfan Ansari (Ben)6010    
S Raina (JK)14120    
AA Khatua (Or)6020    
YD Ali (As)6020    
A Salman Khan (MP)6020    
RS Kunnummal (Ker)12020    
A Kushwaha (MP)24320    
Y Sehrawat (Del)6020    
B Anirudh (TN)6020    
PH Thaker (Bar)6020    
RR Khan (Jhar)6020    
AA Pathan (Bar)30330    
KD Patel (Guj)12030    
SS Prabhudessai (Goa)8030    
AM Reddy (Karn)6040    
RV Shet (Goa)12040    
RS Golada (Raj)6040    
D Mor (Del)12040    
A Goswami (UP)6050    
SA Gan (Trip)6050    
S Rawat (Or)6060    
S Nizar (Ker)6060    
MR Kale (Vid)12160    
AS Brambhatt (Bar)12060    
Jyotsnil Singh (Bar)18160    
A Pathania (HP)12070    
AV Wakode (Vid)6070    
Himmat Singh (Del)6070    
RR Taylor (Guj)24070    
HS Kale (Mah)6080    
AA Sardesai (Mum)6090    
Avinash Kumar (Rl)6090    
M Abhirath Reddy (Hyd)120100    
AU Patel (Guj)181100    
A Tomar (Raj)181100    
AV Gautam (Raj)241100    
Anmolpreet Singh (Pj)180100    
M Haziq Bhat (JK)60110    
MN Ali (As)420110    
SS Nair (Ker)120110    
RB Murasingh (Trip)60110    
S Malhotra (Del)180120    
AR Eswaran (Ben)120130    
P Sarkar (As)180130    
DS Ferrario (Ker)120130    
K Patel (Guj)361130    
C Hari Nishanth (TN)240150    
K Somkunwar (MP)362150    
SR Ramaswamy (Vid)180160    
B Rahul (Hyd)180160    
Pb Singh (Mah)242170    
RR Roy Chowdhury (Ben)210170    
Mohammad Saif (UP)240180    
MM Kasana (Goa)160180    
Sharukh Dar (JK)120180    
Aman Khan (Mum)420180    
K Vishal Vaidhya (TN)300200    
S Balhara (Har)603200    
BB Saikia (As)180210    
JS Pande (Mah)603210    
Mrinank Singh (Har)361220    
SJ Desai (Ch)300230    
K Bidhuri (Del)421240    
KD Patel (Guj)542240    
Virat Singh (Jhar)602240    
AS Brahmbhatt (Bar)360240    
RK Bhui (And)360260    
K Nithesh Reddy (Hyd)422260    
A Parmar (Har)482270    
Sumit Kumar (Har)360290    
K Sharma (Rl)360290    
H Dalal (Del)300290    
DD Gaonkar (Goa)722290    
Zorain (Vid)601300    
D Y (Goa)1083320    
J Phogat (Har)601330    
AA Toppo (Ch)905340    
S Potekar (Goa)420340    
GV Vinith Reddy (Hyd)421350    
A Yadav (Vid)360370    
Vikash Kumar (Jhar)1206370    
HL Asnora (UP)960370    
MP Debbarma (Trip)660400    
C Sai (And)601400    
U Vishaal (TN)721410    
A Gopal (Rl)815430    
JR Purohit (Sau)601430    
R Ahmad Bhat (JK)540440    
VM Jadeja (Sau)481450    
Saurabh Singh (Ben)1022460    
Mohammad Irfan (Ch)903460    
M Kaushik (UP)722520    
D Avinash (Karn)1086540    
R Prasad (Hyd)1025570    
SB Vyas (Sau)1022580    
Vikas Singh (Mum)903600    
A Ghana (Or)1084610    
S Kethwal (MP)1264670    
J Sidhu (Del)1141710    
A Semwal (Or)1141870    
UR Singh (Jhar)1445870    
A D (Karn)2046950    
V Prabhudesai (Goa)18691010    
L Nasir Muzaffar (JK)18671030    
KR Mahajan (HP)17401420    
Z Ansari (UP)19221510    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive