|
Sabawoon |
(Kunduz Under-17s) |
|
Sabawoon |
(Balkh Under-16s, Balkh Under-17s) |
|
Sabawoon |
(Band-e-Amir Region) |
|
Sabawoon |
(Takhar Under-16s) |
|
Sabawoon Banoori |
(Kabul) |
|
Sabawoon Banori |
(Badghes) |
|
Saber |
(MECC Cricket Club) |
|
Sabir Bahrami |
(Maidan Wardak) |
|
Sabir Gurbaz |
(Boost Region, Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Sabir Mujahid |
(Afghanistan Under-16s) |
|
Sabir Rustam |
(Kapisa) |
|
Sabir Shah |
(Kunduz Under-16s) |
|
Saboor |
(Paktika Under-17s) |
|
Saboor Khan |
(Parwan) |
|
Sadam |
(Shaheen Cricket Club) |
|
Sadam |
(Maidan Wardak Under-17s) |
|
Sadam Khan |
(Speen Ghar Region Under-16s) |
|
Sadam Mangal |
(Khost, Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Sadam Totakhil |
(Paktia) |
|
Sadam Zazai |
(Afghanistan Under-16s) |
|
Sadat |
(Afghanistan Parliament XI) |
|
Sadeequllah |
(Khost Under-16s) |
|
Sadiq Farhad |
(Band-e-Amir Region, Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Sadiq Shah |
(Khost) |
|
Sadiq Shah |
(Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Sadiqullah |
(Kunar) |
|
Sadiqullah |
(Kandahar) |
|
Sadiqullah Pacha |
(Band-e-Amir Dragons, Boost Region, Mis Ainak Knights, Mis Ainak Region, Paktia) |
|
Sadruddin Khan |
(Paktika) |
|
Sadullah |
(Zabul Under-17s) |
|
Saeed Khan |
(Baghlan Under-17s) |
|
Safiullah |
(Afghanistan Under-15s) |
|
Safiullah |
(Itefaq Cricket Club) |
|
Safiullah |
(Kapisa Under-16s, Parwan Under-17s) |
|
Safiullah |
(Kabul) |
|
Safiullah Azizi |
(scorer) |
|
Said |
(Shaheen Cricket Club) |
|
Said Abdullah |
(Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-17s) |
|
Said Agha |
(LLU Cricket Club) |
|
Saida Khan |
(Amo Region Under-16s, Baghlan Under-16s) |
|
Said Anwar |
(Paktika Under-16s) |
|
Said Khan |
(Logar, Mis Ainak Region, Pamir Legends) |
|
Said Mutabar |
(Kabul Region, Speen Ghar Region) |
|
Said Rahman |
(Itefaq Cricket Club) |
|
Said Wali |
(MECC Cricket Club) |
|
Said Zubari |
(Afghanistan Cricket Board XI) |
|
Saif Nangyal |
(Khost) |
|
Saif Ullah |
(Paktika) |
|
Saifullah |
(Paktia) |
|
Saifullah |
(Kandahar) |
|
Saifullah Zadran |
(Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Saiful Rahman |
(Kunar) |
|
Sailani Khan |
(Paktia) |
|
Saipoor Khan |
(Kunar) |
|
Sajed Khan |
(Afghanistan, Afghanistan Under-15s, Afghanistan Under-19s) |
|
Sajid Khan |
(Kabul Eagles) |
|
Sajjad Ibrahim |
(Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Salaam Kakar |
(Afghanistan Cricket Board XI) |
|
Salahuddin |
(Afghanistan Cricket Board Chairman's XI) |
|
Salahuddin |
(Band-e-Amir Region) |
|
Salam |
(Speen Ghar Region Under-16s) |
|
M Saleem |
(Kandahar Under-17s) |
|
Saleem Yousufzai |
(Laghman) |
|
Salih Stanikzai |
(Nangarhar) |
|
Salim Nuristani |
(Aptech Cricket Club) |
|
Salman Shinwari |
(Amo Sharks) |
|
Samandar |
(Nangarhar) |
|
Sameem Khan |
(Kandahar Under-16s) |
|
Sameer Alkozai |
(Laghman) |
|
Sami Afridi |
(Speen Ghar Cricket Club, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Sami Agha |
(Boost Region) |
|
Sami Agha |
|
|
Sami Agha |
(Etisalat Cricket Club) |
|
Sami Hayat |
(umpire) |
|
Samilullah Shenwar |
(Afghanistan) |
|
Samim |
(Laghman) |
|
Samim Salih |
(Afghanistan Under-16s) |
|
Samim Sultani |
(Band-e-Amir Dragons) |
|
Sami Mubarez |
(Paktia) |
|
Sami Totakhil |
(Mis Ainak Knights, Paktia) |
|
Sami Ullah |
(Nimroz) |
|
Samiullah |
(Amo Region, Balkh Legends, Kunduz) |
|
Samiullah |
(Parwan Under-17s) |
|
Samiullah |
(Kandahar Under-17s) |
|
Samiullah |
(Kabul Under-17s) |
|
Samiullah |
(Paktia Under-16s) |
|
Samiullah |
(Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Samiullah Alkozai |
(Laghman Under-16s) |
|
Samiullah Ihsas |
(Khost, Logar) |
|
Samiullah Jawad |
(Afghanistan Under-19s) |
|
Samiullah Khan |
(Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Samiullah Mehri |
(MECC Cricket Club) |
|
Samiullah Mehri |
(Bamyan) |
|
Samiullah Momand |
(umpire) |
|
Samiullah Sediqi |
(MECC Cricket Club) |
|
Samiullah Shenwari |
(Afghanistan, Boost Defenders, Boost Region, Dambulla Viiking, Habib Bank Limited, Kabul Eagles, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mah-e-Par Stars, Maiwand Defenders, Mohammedan Sporting Club, Paktia Royals, Pamir Legends, Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club, Rangpur Riders, Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Samiullah Stanikzai |
(scorer) |
|
Samiullah Sultani |
(Afghan Rangers Cricket Club) |
|
Sami Zadran |
(Paktia) |
|
Sanaullah |
(Afghanistan Under-15s) |
|
Sanaullah |
(Boost Region) |
|
Sanaullah Mohib |
(Afghanistan Under-19s) |
|
Sanaullah Shirzad |
(Herat) |
|
Sangar Arabzai |
(Afghanistan Physical Disability XI) |
|
Sanullah |
(Kabul Green, Parwan Under-17s) |
|
Sardar Khan |
(Amo Sharks) |
|
Sardar Wali |
(Kabul) |
|
Satar Kakar |
(Faryab) |
|
Satar Khan |
|
|
Satar Khan |
(Amo Region Under-16s, Balkh Under-16s) |
|
Q Sayed |
(Parwan) |
|
Sayed Abdullah |
(Kabul Eagles) |
|
Sayed Farid |
(Etisalat Cricket Club) |
|
Sayed Hameedullah |
(Afghanistan Cricket Board XI) |
|
Sayed Jamal |
(Panjshir) |
|
Sayed Jamludin |
(Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Maidan Wardak Under-16s) |
|
Sayed Mumtaz |
(Panjshir) |
|
Sayed Nasaratullah |
(Band-e-Amir Dragons, Band-e-Amir Region, Pamir Stars) |
|
Sayed Nasrat |
(Urzgan) |
|
Sayed Nasratullah |
(Panjshir) |
|
Sayed Noor Ul Haq |
(Panjshir) |
|
Sayed Quraishi |
(Kandahar) |
|
Sayed Said |
(Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s) |
|
Sayed Salahuddin |
(Bamyan) |
|
Sayed Shirzad |
(Afghanistan, Boost Defenders, Boost Region, Kandahar Kings, Pamir Legends, Pamir Zalmi, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Sayed Wahab |
(Boost Region) |
|
Sayeed Rahman |
(Afghanistan) |
|
Sediq Fazali |
(Nangarhar B) |
|
Sediqullah Atal |
(Afghanistan, Amo Region, Band-e-Amir Region, Hindukush Strikers, Kabul Eagles, Maiwand Defenders, Mis Ainak Knights, Pamir Legends) |
|
Sediqullah Niazai |
(Band-e-Amir Region, Kabul) |
|
Serajuddin |
(Amo Region Under-16s) |
|
Seyar |
(Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul) |
|
Shabeer Ahmad |
(Kandahar Under-16s) |
|
Shabir |
(Amo Region Under-16s) |
|
Shabir |
(Kunduz) |
|
Shabir Ahmad |
(Balkh Under-17s) |
|
Shabir Ahmed |
(Ghazni) |
|
Shabir Khan |
(Boost Region, Zabul) |
|
Shabir Noori |
(Afghanistan, Band-e-Amir Region, Boost Defenders, Hindukush Stars, Hindukush Strikers, Pamir Legends, Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Shafi |
(Shaheen Cricket Club) |
|
M Shafi |
(Kabul Under-17s) |
|
Shafi Murad |
(Afghanistan Under-16s) |
|
Shafiq |
(Afghanistan Physical Disability XI) |
|
Shafiq Jauhar |
(Gorbat Cricket Club) |
|
Shafiqullah Ghafari |
(Amo Region, Band-e-Amir Region, Boost Defenders, Kabul Region, Mis Ainak Knights, Sylhet Strikers) |
|
Shafiqullah Shinwari |
(Afghanistan, Kabul Region, Nangarhar Leopards, Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers, Sylhet Thunder) |
|
Shafiullah |
(Balkh Under-17s) |
|
Shafiullah |
(Paktia Under-17s) |
|
Shafiullah |
(Laghman Under-16s) |
|
Shafiullah Ayaz |
(Balkh Under-17s) |
|
Shafiullah Mohammad |
(Afghanistan Under-16s) |
|
Shafi-ur-Rehman |
(Afghanistan) |
|
M Shah |
(Balkh Under-17s) |
|
Shahabuddin Momand |
(Kunar) |
|
Shahdid Sarmast |
(Laghman Under-16s) |
|
Shaheen |
(Khost) |
|
Shah Faisal |
(Balkh) |
|
Shah Fazalyar |
(umpire, referee) |
|
Shah Hussain |
(Kabul Under-16s, Kabul Under-17s) |
|
Shahid |
(Afghanistan Under-17s, Laghman Under-16s, Laghman Under-17s) |
|
Shahid |
(Baghlan Under-17s) |
|
Shahid Abdul Rahimzai |
(Kochian) |
|
Shahid Abdur Rahimzai |
(Laghman Under-16s) |
|
Shahid Khan |
(Maidan Wardak Under-16s) |
|
Shahid Mandozai |
(Afghan Wireless Cricket Club, Mis Ainak Knights, Mis Ainak Region) |
|
Shahidullah |
(Afghanistan, Band-e-Amir Dragons, Kabul Eagles, Kabul Zwanan, Mis Ainak Knights, Mis Ainak Region, Pamir Legends, Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Shahidullah |
(Khost) |
|
Shahidullah Hasani |
(Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s, Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s, Parwan Under-16s) |
|
Shahid Usman |
(Faryab) |
|
Shahid Zadran |
(Paktika) |
|
Shah Mohammad |
(Balkh) |
|
Shah Mohammad |
(Helmand) |
|
Shah Turkman |
(Afghanistan Under-17s, Afghanistan Under-19s) |
|
Shah Wali |
(Bamyan) |
|
Shah Wazir |
(Ghor) |
|
Shahzada Kharoty |
(Ghazni) |
|
Shahzad Aryoubi |
(Afghanistan Parliament XI) |
|
Shah Zaib |
(Boost Region) |
|
Shaker Hamdard |
(Afghan Wireless Cricket Club) |
|
Shakil Foulad |
(Paktika Under-17s) |
|
Shakir |
(Laghman Under-17s) |
|
Shakir |
(Band-e-Amir Region Under-16s) |
|
Shakirullah |
(Band-e-Amir Region, Kabul) |
|
Shames Ul Haq |
(Ghor) |
|
Shames Ullah |
(Helmand) |
|
Shamim |
(Afghan Yaar Public High School, Kabul) |
|
Shamim Zazai |
(Etisalat Cricket Club) |
|
Shamim Zazai |
(Nooristan) |
|
Sha Mohammad |
(Logar Under-17s) |
|
Shamshadullah |
(Herat Under-16s) |
|
Shams ul Haq |
(Afghan Rangers Cricket Club) |
|
Shamsurrahman |
(Band-e-Amir Region, Boost Region, Hindukush Stars, Kabul Region, Mis Ainak Region, Pamir Legends, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Shapoor Zadran |
(Afghanistan, Amo Sharks, Badureliya Sports Club, Boost Defenders, Kabul Region, Khulna Royal Bengals, Mis Ainak Knights, Pamir Zalmi) |
|
A Sharaf |
|
|
Sharafat Khan |
(Kabul Kings) |
|
Sharafuddin Ashraf |
(Afghanistan, Amo Region, Amo Sharks, Band-e-Amir Dragons, Hindukush Strikers, Maiwand Defenders, Mis Ainak Knights, Paktia Royals, Pamir Legends, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Shareef |
(Maidan Wardak Under-17s) |
|
Shareef |
(Parwan Under-17s) |
|
Sharifullah |
(Boost Region, Helmand) |
|
Sharifullah Ahmadzai |
(Kabul Eagles) |
|
Sharifullah Khan |
(Parwan) |
|
Shawkat Zaman |
(Amo Sharks, Band-e-Amir Dragons, Band-e-Amir Region, Hindukush Strikers, Kabul Eagles, Kabul Region, Kabul Zwanan, Nangarhar, Pamir Legends, Speen Ghar Region, Speen Ghar Tigers) |
|
Sher Khan |
(Afghanistan) |
|
Sher Khan |
(Baghlan Under-17s) |
|
Sher Musazai |
|
|
Sher Musazai |
(Kochian) |
|
Sher Shah |
(Zabul Under-16s, Zabul Under-17s) |
|
Sherzai |
(Paktia Under-16s) |
|
Shiraz |
(Peace Cricket Club) |
|
Shiraz Barakzai |
(Nangarhar) |
|
Shirinaga Langari |
(Afghanistan Disabled, Afghanistan Physical Disability XI) |
|
Shir Mohammad |
(Amo Region, Amo Sharks, Kabul Region) |
|
Shir Mosazai |
(Kochian) |
|
Shir Shah |
(Zabul) |
|
Shoaib Muqbil |
(Afghan Rangers Cricket Club) |
|
Shokor |
(Kabul Cricket Club) |
|
Shokor Niazai |
(Paktia) |
|
Siddique |
(Itefaq Cricket Club) |
|
Sifat |
(Afghanistan Physical Disability XI) |
|
Sifat Ali Khan |
(Speen Ghar Cricket Club) |
|
Sifatullah |
(Zabul Under-17s) |
|
Sohail Khan |
(Kapisa) |
|
Sohail Khan |
(Junior Champions) |
|
Sohail Khan |
(Nangarhar B) |
|
Sohail Khan |
(Speen Ghar Region) |
|
Sohail Khan Zurmati |
(Afghanistan Under-19s) |
|
Sohail Safi |
(Kapisa) |
|
Sohil Sidiqi |
(Nangarhar, Nangarhar B) |
|
Spinghar Mohammad |
(Afghanistan Under-15s) |
|
Storai Khan |
(Pamir Stars) |
|
Subhanullah |
(Baghlan Under-17s) |
|
Subhanullah |
(Nooristan Under-16s) |
|
Subhanullah |
(Balkh Under-16s) |
|
Subhan Zakhail |
(Pamir Legends) |
|
Subhan Zakhail |
(Amo Region) |
|
Suliman |
(Itefaq Cricket Club) |
|
Suliman Arabzai |
(Band-e-Amir Dragons, Junior Champions) |
|
Suliman Dawlatzai |
(Nangarhar) |
|
Suliman Khan |
(Parwan) |
|
Suliman Khan |
(Band-e-Amir Region, Kapisa) |
|
Suliman Parwani |
(Parwan Under-17s) |
|
Suliman Safi |
(Band-e-Amir Region, Boost Defenders, Kabul) |
|
Sultan Jalal |
(Kunar) |
|
Sultan Zadran |
(Amo Region) |