|
J Mellor |
(umpire) |
|
O Mellor |
(MA Noble's XI) |
|
A Mellors |
(Victoria Junior Union) |
|
E Mellush |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
Melon |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
L Melrose |
(PL Tresidder's XI) |
|
RM Melton |
(Victoria Women) |
|
A Melverton |
(Tumut and District Cricket Association) |
|
Melville |
(Western Districts of Victoria) |
|
Melville |
(Sydney Shires Under-21s) |
|
A Melville |
(Queensland) |
|
A Melville |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-19s) |
|
AW Melville |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
B Melville |
(Victoria Country Under-17s, Victoria Country Under-19s) |
|
BR Melville |
(Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
C Melville |
(Municipal and Shires Under-21s) |
|
CG Melville |
(Melbourne Grammar School) |
|
GA Melville |
(South Melbourne, University) |
|
H Melville |
(Victoria) |
|
H Melville |
(Victoria Country Under-19s) |
|
J Melville |
(Carlton) |
|
M Melville |
(Deniliquin Women) |
|
P Melville |
(Victoria) |
|
P Melville |
(Pennant Hills) |
|
PA Melville |
(Northern District Third XI) |
|
PW Melville |
(University) |
|
R Melville |
(Prahran) |
|
R Melville |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
WH Melville |
(Hamilton) |
|
J Membrey |
(Ex Students Cricket Club) |
|
J Membrey |
(Gormandale) |
|
N Membrey |
(Leongatha Cricket Association) |
|
JL Menadue |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
RH Menasse |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
A Mence |
(North West Coast) |
|
L Mendis |
(umpire) |
|
R Mendis |
(Moorabbin Park) |
|
J Mendl |
(Kookaburras) |
|
T Mendl |
(Australia House) |
|
AG Mendoza |
(Northcote) |
|
J Menegola |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
LJ Menegon |
(Tasmania) |
|
PG Menegon |
(Herbert River, North Queensland Colts, Queensland Country Colts) |
|
J Menezes |
(South Mandurah) |
|
CW Mengel |
(Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s) |
|
DC Mengel |
(Queensland) |
|
NV Mengersen |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
C Menhennet |
(Hannans) |
|
R Menkens |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
RH Menkens |
(South Melbourne) |
|
WL Menkens |
(umpire) |
|
JM Mennie |
(Australia, Hobart Hurricanes, Lancashire, Melbourne Renegades, Perth Scorchers, South Australia, Sydney Sixers) |
|
B Menon |
(umpire) |
|
L Mensch |
(umpire) |
|
JE Mensforth |
(St Mary's Tyntynder) |
|
J Menzies |
(Victoria) |
|
J Menzies |
(Leopold) |
|
JL Menzies |
(Burwood Briars Over-40s) |
|
M Menzies |
(Williamstown CYMS) |
|
R Menzies |
(St Kilda) |
|
R Menzies |
(Margaret River) |
|
S Menzies |
(Lane Cove White) |
|
T Menzies |
(Northern Territory) |
|
W Menzies |
(Bohemians) |
|
W Menzies |
(Berrima District) |
|
D Mepani |
(Charlestown) |
|
R Meppem |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-19s) |
|
Mercer |
(Western Districts of Victoria) |
|
AL Mercer |
(Australian Schoolboys) |
|
FC Mercer |
(Hamilton) |
|
J Mercer |
(Parramatta Third XI) |
|
N Mercer |
(Mosman Third XI) |
|
CJ Merchant |
(Northern Districts, Wellington) |
|
F Merchant |
(AA Mailey's Bohemians, Bohemians, TJE Andrews' XI) |
|
F Merchant |
(Randwick) |
|
K Merchant |
(Illawarra, Moss Vale) |
|
LD Merchant |
(Stockton and Northern Districts) |
|
R Merchant |
(Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts) |
|
R Merchant |
(North Sydney) |
|
R Merchant |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
J Mercovitch |
(Fitzroy) |
|
Meredith |
(Warringah Masters XI) |
|
A Meredith |
(Adelaide Northern Districts) |
|
B Meredith |
(Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
B Meredith |
(Great Boulder) |
|
B Meredith |
(Manly Masters) |
|
C Meredith |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools and Associated Schools) |
|
C Meredith |
(Randwick) |
|
D Meredith |
(Clarence) |
|
E Meredith |
(Tasmania) |
|
G Meredith |
(Rosedale-Kilmany) |
|
G Meredith |
(Manly Masters) |
|
G Meredith |
(Manly Waratahs) |
|
N Meredith |
(New South Wales Under-17s Women) |
|
N Meredith |
(umpire) |
|
RP Meredith |
(Australia, Hobart Hurricanes, Mumbai Indians, Punjab Kings, Tasmania) |
|
S Meredith |
(Elsternwick) |
|
TJ Meredith |
(Bedford Morley) |
|
TJ Meredith |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
TJ Meredith |
(Midland-Guildford) |
|
H Mereweather |
(Sydney Church of England Grammar School) |
|
Merewether |
(New England) |
|
Merewether |
(Newcastle) |
|
Merewether |
(Glen Innes) |
|
Merewether |
(Newcastle) |
|
E Merewether |
(Singleton) |
|
H Merewether |
(Singleton) |
|
Meridith |
(scorer) |
|
M Merifield |
(Cheltenham) |
|
SJ Merkel |
(South Australia Country) |
|
M Merlehan |
(umpire) |
|
J Merlo |
(Melton) |
|
JA Merlo |
(Melbourne Renegades, Melbourne Stars, Victoria) |
|
R Merlo |
(North Sydney) |
|
RM Merlo |
(New South Wales Country, Newcastle) |
|
C Merman |
(New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
D Merola |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
Damien Merola |
(Illawarra) |
|
DB Merola |
(Balgownie) |
|
O Meroni |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
C Merrell |
(Ipswich and West Moreton) |
|
AJ Merrett |
(scorer) |
|
D Merrett |
(Collingwood) |
|
J Merrett |
(Victoria Country) |
|
TL Merrett |
(Collingwood) |
|
N Merrick |
(Warnbro Swans) |
|
NA Merrick |
(Royal Australian Navy) |
|
HJ Merrigan |
(Richmond) |
|
PA Merrilees |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
BJ Merriman |
(Newtown and Chilwell) |
|
D Merriman |
(umpire) |
|
D Merriman |
(umpire) |
|
R Merriman |
(Federal Capital Territory Cricket Association, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
R Merriman |
(Geelong School) |
|
RA Merriman |
(Melbourne University) |
|
RF Merriman |
(Melbourne) |
|
AG Merrington |
(Essendon) |
|
E Merrington |
(Port Melbourne) |
|
A Merritt |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
H Merritt |
(Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
I Merritt |
(New South Wales Country Colts) |
|
IG Merritt |
(South Brisbane, Sydney, Sydney Central) |
|
P Merritt |
(South Brisbane) |
|
KV Merry |
(Carlton) |
|
P Merry |
(Ballarat) |
|
R Merry |
(Gippsland) |
|
T Merry |
(Old Carey) |
|
M Merton |
(Rosedale-Kilmany) |
|
S Mesite |
(Manly) |
|
R Mesley |
(Sydney University) |
|
R Mesley |
(North Sydney) |
|
M Mesrobian |
(Lindfield) |
|
Messant |
(The Friends' School, Hobart) |
|
LM Messer |
(scorer) |
|
A Meston |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
JJI Meszes |
(Australian Capital Territory Academy of Sport, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
N Meszes |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-19s Women) |
|
N Meszes |
(Western Districts Women) |
|
D Meta |
(Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
D Meta |
(Taringa Rovers) |
|
AF Metcalf |
(Prahran, University) |
|
D Metcalf |
(Balcatta) |
|
M Metcalf |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
S Metcalf |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
EJ Metcalfe |
(Queensland) |
|
G Metcalfe |
(Sydney University) |
|
M Metcalfe |
(Wallsend) |
|
P Metcalfe |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
P Metcalfe |
|
|
R Metcalfe |
(Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts) |
|
W Metcalfe |
(New South Wales Junior Union) |
|
SD Metelmann |
(Northcote, Old Essendon Grammarians) |
|
UH Metha |
(Macquarie University) |
|
T Metherall |
(Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers)) |
|
L Metherell |
(Victoria Country) |
|
WL Metherell |
(Northcote, Victoria Country) |
|
S Methven |
(Balmain) |
|
D Metlikovec |
(Churchill) |
|
P Metlikovec |
(Churchill) |
|
R Metlikovec |
(Churchill) |
|
JK Metsola |
(Warnbro Swans) |
|
Metzel |
(Combined Services) |
|
B Meuleman |
(South Perth) |
|
E Meuleman |
(Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
JD Meuleman |
(Melville, South Perth) |
|
KD Meuleman |
(Australia, Victoria, Western Australia) |
|
RD Meuleman |
(Western Australia) |
|
RJ Meuleman |
(Essendon, Melbourne) |
|
SW Meuleman |
(Western Australia) |
|
WG Meuleman |
(Victoria Cricket Association Colts) |
|
Meurant |
(Lithgow) |
|
K Meurant |
(umpire) |
|
MJ Meurant |
(Campbelltown, New South Wales Country) |
|
Z Mevissen |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-17s, Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
J Mewett |
(umpire) |
|
W Mewett |
(umpire) |
|
AJ Mewton |
(Mosman) |
|
EFJ Mewton |
(Mosman) |
|
A Meyer |
(Ormond) |
|
A Meyer |
(Australia House) |
|
B Meyer |
(umpire) |
|
CHA Meyer |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
CHA Meyer |
(Australian Universities) |
|
DC Meyer |
(Balcatta) |
|
FE Meyer |
(Ipswich and West Moreton, North Queensland) |
|
FE Meyer |
(Brighton, University) |
|
L Meyer |
(Carnegie) |
|
NJ Meyer |
(Northern Territory) |
|
P Meyer |
(Brinkworth-Koolunga) |
|
R Meyer |
(Southland) |
|
R Meyer |
(Queensland Under-19s) |
|
R Meyer |
(Gold Coast Dolphins) |
|
R Meyer |
(South Brisbane) |
|
RHD Meyer |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
SJ Meyer |
(Dandenong-Waverley) |
|
A Meyers |
(Northern Rivers Districts) |
|
B Meyers |
(John Forrest Secondary College and Belfield Senior High School) |
|
P Meyers |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
Meyrick |
(Cootamundra) |
|
JR Meyrick |
(Cootamundra) |
|
M-Eysele |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
T Mhoyza |
(University of Newcastle) |
|
M Micale |
(Fremantle) |
|
A Micenko |
(umpire) |
|
AM Micenko |
(Swanbourne) |
|
AJ Michael |
(Samoa) |
|
B Michael |
(Lower North) |
|
C Michael |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
CA Michael |
(Western Australia) |
|
D Michael |
(Gordon Third XI) |
|
DP Michael |
(Brisbane Heat, Hobart Hurricanes, Queensland, Samoa, Tasmania) |
|
F Michael |
(Clarence River Association) |
|
L Michael |
(South Australia) |
|
L Michael |
(Lower North) |
|
M Michael |
(Gordon) |
|
V Michael |
(St George Invitation XI) |
|
AC Michaelides |
(South Melbourne) |
|
GW Michel |
(Queensland Country) |
|
Michell |
(Victoria Country Women) |
|
JR Michell |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
S Michell |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
S Michelle |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
HM Michelmore |
(Bairnsdale Cricket Association, St Kilda) |
|
A Michener |
(Camberwell Magpies, Hawthorn-Monash University) |
|
A Michener |
(Melbourne High School Old Boys) |
|
J Michie |
(Blacktown Third XI) |
|
W Michie |
(New South Wales Central Western Districts) |
|
D Michiel |
(Balmain) |
|
C Mickan |
(West Torrens) |
|
M Mickan |
(Barossa) |
|
T Mickan |
(Westminster College) |
|
B Mickleburgh |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
A Middlebrook |
(New South Wales North West Zone) |
|
BP Middlebrook |
(Old Boys, Tamworth) |
|
D Middlebrook |
(New South Wales North West Zone) |
|
Middleton |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
Middleton |
(Dunolly) |
|
Middleton |
(Australian Services) |
|
A Middleton |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
AE Middleton |
(University) |
|
C Middleton |
(Bankstown) |
|
D Middleton |
(North Sydney) |
|
D Middleton |
(Guild-St Marys) |
|
DWB Middleton |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
F Middleton |
(Ballarat) |
|
FS Middleton |
(Auckland, New South Wales, Wellington) |
|
G Middleton |
(Richmond, Victoria) |
|
GP Middleton |
(Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
H Middleton |
(scorer) |
|
H Middleton |
(Southern Tasmania Public Schools, St Virgil's College) |
|
H Middleton |
(St Virgil's College) |
|
J Middleton |
(Malvern) |
|
JM Middleton |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
M Middleton |
(Cheltenham) |
|
M Middleton |
(South Australia Women) |
|
RF Middleton |
(South Australia) |
|
T Middleton |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
T Middleton |
(Newcastle) |
|
T Middleton |
(Reynella) |
|
AJ Middlin |
(Melbourne) |
|
D Midena |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
I Midgley |
(umpire) |
|
JB Midwinter |
(Elsternwick) |
|
WE Midwinter |
(Australia, England, Gloucestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Victoria) |
|
J Mieczkowski |
(Waverley) |
|
K Miegel |
(umpire) |
|
E Mieles |
(South Australia Women) |
|
E Miels |
(South Australia Women) |
|
AH Miers |
(Kew) |
|
GL Miers |
(South Brisbane) |
|
L Miers |
(Cootamundra) |
|
L Mierzwa |
(University) |
|
E Mifsud |
(New South Wales Under-15s Women) |
|
N Mifsud |
(Victoria Blue Under-17s Women, Victoria Under-19s Women) |
|
E Miguel |
(umpire) |
|
RD Miguel |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
B Mihalopoulos |
(University) |
|
W Mihel |
(umpire) |
|
S Mihelakos-James |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
GB Mihell |
(Casino and Kyogle, New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
RW Mihell |
(Queensland) |
|
BA Mikkelsen |
(Australian Capital Territory, Malahide) |
|
D Miklosz |
(Penrith Third XI) |
|
B Milburn |
(South Australia Women) |
|
D Milburn |
(South Australia Women) |
|
KW Milburn |
(Essendon) |
|
T Milburn |
(Watervale) |
|
B Mildenhall |
(Victoria Women's Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
LWM Mildenhall |
(Richmond, St Kilda) |
|
S Mildren |
(Hay) |
|
A Milenko |
(Gordon, Illawarra, Waverley) |
|
A Milenko |
(Gold Coast Dolphins) |
|
SA Milenko |
(Brisbane Heat, Hobart Hurricanes, Queensland, Tasmania) |
|
IR Milentis |
(Willetton) |
|
Miles |
|
|
Miles |
(Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club) |
|
B Miles |
(White Knights Baldivis) |
|
B Miles |
(Parkerville) |
|
C Miles |
(umpire) |
|
C Miles |
(scorer) |
|
CM Miles |
(Victoria Country) |
|
D Miles |
(South Australia Women) |
|
G Miles |
(Sheffield) |
|
GD Miles |
(Australian Schoolboys, Carlton) |
|
GJ Miles |
(Victoria) |
|
J Miles |
(North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
J Miles |
(SD Parry's XI) |
|
JG Miles |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne, Melbourne, North Melbourne, Richmond, University) |
|
LG Miles |
(Northcote) |
|
MW Miles |
|
|
R Miles |
(Sheffield) |
|
R Miles |
(Marion) |
|
R Miles |
(umpire) |
|
TJ Miles |
(Fremantle, Kent Second XI, Nottinghamshire Cricket Academy, Nottinghamshire Second XI, Somerset Second XI, Surrey Second XI, Sussex Second XI) |
|
W Miles |
(Toowoomba) |
|
W Miles |
(Returned Soldiers) |
|
W Miles |
(Australia Over-50s) |
|
WW Miles |
(Queensland Over-50s Second XI) |
|
TA Mileto |
(Victoria Metropolitan Under-19s) |
|
TC Miley |
(Rockingham-Mandurah) |
|
S Milford |
(Queensland) |
|
Milgate |
(Melbourne High School) |
|
S Milgate |
(New South Wales Under-17s) |
|
SM Milini |
(Sunshine Coast) |
|
SM Milini |
(Toombul) |
|
J Mill |
(umpire) |
|
R Millan |
(New South Wales Women Waratahs) |
|
S Millanta |
(New South Wales Women Blues) |
|
SA Millanta |
(Australia Women, New South Wales Women) |
|
A Millar |
(Daylesford) |
|
B Millar |
(Williamstown CYMS) |
|
C Millar |
(Toombul District) |
|
C Millar |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
C Millar |
(Toombul) |
|
D Millar |
(Warringah Over-40s) |
|
GA Millar |
(Western Australia) |
|
K Millar |
(Wanneroo) |
|
K Millar |
(Western Australia) |
|
KJ Millar |
(Victoria) |
|
LA Millar |
(Wanneroo) |
|
N Millar |
(umpire) |
|
S Millar |
(North Sydney) |
|
T Millar |
(Sale-Maffra Cricket Association, Stratford) |
|
W Millar |
(Western Australia Colts) |
|
A Millard |
(St Kilda, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
AS Millard |
(Queensland Country) |
|
B Millard |
(umpire) |
|
BC Millard |
(South Queensland) |
|
C Millard |
(Maitland) |
|
C Millard |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
C Millard |
(Prahran) |
|
C Millard |
(North Geelong) |
|
C Millard |
(Geelong City) |
|
C Millard |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
CL Millard |
(Carlton) |
|
EG Millard |
(South Australia) |
|
EJ Millard |
(Lithgow) |
|
J Millard |
(Combined States Deaf) |
|
KM Millard |
(umpire) |
|
M Millard |
(Geelong) |
|
P Millard |
(umpire) |
|
P Millard |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
PS Millard |
(North Queensland Under-17s) |
|
R Millard |
(Singleton) |
|
SC Millard |
(North Melbourne) |
|
M Milledge |
(Kew) |
|
AS Millen |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
RH Millen |
(Northcote, Prahran) |
|
Miller |
(Northern Districts of Victoria) |
|
Miller |
(Ballarat) |
|
Miller |
(Wollongong) |
|
Miller |
(Stawell) |
|
Miller |
(Melbourne) |
|
Miller |
(University) |
|
Miller |
(Lithgow) |
|
Miller |
(Bohemians) |
|
Miller |
(Mortlake) |
|
A Miller |
(Queensland Women) |
|
A Miller |
(umpire) |
|
A Miller |
(Leongatha Cricket Association) |
|
A Miller |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
A Miller |
(South Metropolitan Cricket Association) |
|
ACT Miller |
(Redfern) |
|
AJ Miller |
(umpire) |
|
B Miller |
(umpire) |
|
B Miller |
(umpire) |
|
B Miller |
(Victoria) |
|
B Miller |
(Lara) |
|
C Miller |
(Australian Universities, Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association) |
|
C Miller |
(Queensland Deaf) |
|
C Miller |
(Melbourne University) |
|
C Miller |
|
|
CC Miller |
(Northcote) |
|
CD Miller |
(Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Combined High Schools, New South Wales Metropolitan Under-17s) |
|
CD Miller |
(Northern District) |
|
CP Miller |
(Georges River) |
|
CR Miller |
(Australia, South Australia, Tasmania, Victoria) |
|
CW Miller |
(University) |
|
D Miller |
(scorer) |
|
D Miller |
(South Australia Country) |
|
D Miller |
(Sydney University) |
|
D Miller |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
D Miller |
(Australian Capital Territory, Canberra) |
|
D Miller |
(Mudgee) |
|
D Miller |
(Australian Universities) |
|
D Miller |
(Victoria Juniors Women) |
|
D Miller |
(Quirindi) |
|
DJ Miller |
(Tuart Hill) |
|
DJ Miller |
(South Australia) |
|
DJ Miller |
(Adelaide Southern Districts) |
|
DL Miller |
(Auckland, New South Wales, Queensland) |
|
DL Miller |
(WT Evans' XI) |
|
E Miller |
(North Sydney) |
|
EC Miller |
(University) |
|
FP Miller |
(umpire) |
|
G Miller |
(Goulburn) |
|
G Miller |
(St Kilda) |
|
G Miller |
(Fancy Dans) |
|
G Miller |
(New South Wales Junior Union) |
|
GG Miller |
(Tasmania) |
|
GL Miller |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
GW Miller |
(Footscray) |
|
I Miller |
(Reds Cricket Club) |
|
ID Miller |
(Victoria) |
|
J Miller |
(Dandenong) |
|
J Miller |
(Elsternwick) |
|
J Miller |
(Australian Services) |
|
J Miller |
(Launceston) |
|
J Miller |
(Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
J Miller |
(Mount Pritchard-Southern Districts) |
|
J Miller |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
J Miller |
(Southern Districts) |
|
J Miller |
(Port Kembla) |
|
JC Miller |
(Tasmania Second XI) |
|
JD Miller |
(University) |
|
JF Miller |
(Frankston Peninsula, Prahran) |
|
JF Miller |
(Premier All-Stars) |
|
JF Miller |
(Kingston Hawthorn) |
|
JM Miller |
(South Australia Under-17s, South Australia Under-19s) |
|
JM Miller |
(East Torrens) |
|
JP Miller |
(Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts, Tasmania Second XI, Tasmania Under-17s) |
|
JP Miller |
(Geelong, Victoria Country) |
|
JS Miller |
(Carlton, Collingwood) |
|
JS Miller |
(Northern District Third XI) |
|
K Miller |
(Combined Services) |
|
KR Miller |
(Australia, Marylebone Cricket Club, New South Wales, Nottinghamshire, Victoria) |
|
KR Miller |
(Tasmania) |
|
LA Miller |
(Richmond) |
|
LF Miller |
(Melbourne University, University) |
|
LPR Miller |
(Victoria) |
|
M Miller |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
M Miller |
(New South Wales Schools Women) |
|
M Miller |
(Fancy Dans) |
|
MC Miller |
(Queensland, South Australia) |
|
MC Miller |
(South Australia Academy of Sport) |
|
N Miller |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
N Miller |
(Gordon Third XI) |
|
N Miller |
(umpire) |
|
NK Miller |
(New South Wales) |
|
O Miller |
(Richmond, University) |
|
P Miller |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
P Miller |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
P Miller |
(umpire) |
|
P Miller |
(Pinjarra) |
|
P Miller |
(Lara) |
|
P Miller |
(Balmain) |
|
P Miller |
(umpire) |
|
P Miller |
(Australia Over-60s) |
|
R Miller |
(umpire) |
|
R Miller |
(South Australia Country) |
|
R Miller |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
R Miller |
(New Town) |
|
R Miller |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
R Miller |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
R Miller |
(South of Tasmania) |
|
R Miller |
(Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Commission) |
|
R Miller |
(Tasmania XI) |
|
R Miller |
(New South Wales Junior Union) |
|
RB Miller |
(Queensland) |
|
RC Miller |
(Queensland) |
|
RE Miller |
(Western Australia Second XI) |
|
RG Miller |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
RG Miller |
(Leeming Spartan) |
|
RL Miller |
(South Australia XI) |
|
RS Miller |
(Melbourne University, Prahran) |
|
RW Miller |
(South Melbourne) |
|
S Miller |
(Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
S Miller |
(Nevilles and Cecils) |
|
S Miller |
(South Perth) |
|
S Miller |
(Sydney Third XI) |
|
S Miller |
(Cricketers' Club of New South Wales) |
|
S Miller |
(Prospect) |
|
SA Miller |
(Hawthorn-Monash University) |
|
SA Miller |
(Fremantle) |
|
SP Miller |
(South Australia) |
|
SP Miller |
(South Australia Under-23s) |
|
T Miller |
(Melbourne Church of England Grammar School) |
|
T Miller |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
T Miller |
(Hunter River) |
|
T Miller |
(Auburn Mintaro) |
|
TW Miller |
(North Melbourne) |
|
W Miller |
(Gawler) |
|
W Miller |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
W Miller |
(New England) |
|
WB Miller |
(University) |
|
WB Miller |
(Richmond) |
|
WE Miller |
(Western Australia) |
|
JM Millern |
(East Torrens) |
|
B Millhouse |
(Glenorchy) |
|
C Millhouse |
(North Hobart) |
|
C Millhouse |
(New Town) |
|
RJ Millhouse |
(Alberton Cricket Association, Riverside) |
|
A Millican |
(Randwick, Randwick-Petersham, Sefton) |
|
D Milligan |
(Manly) |
|
DL Milligan |
(Australia Under-19s, New South Wales Second XI) |
|
N Milligan |
(Swinton Moorside) |
|
A Milliken |
(Sydney Metropolitan) |
|
B Milliken |
(Hay) |
|
BW Milliken |
(Melbourne) |
|
GS Milliken |
(New South Wales) |
|
H Milliken |
(scorer) |
|
I Milliken |
(Hay) |
|
R Milliken |
(Caulfield Grammarians) |
|
S Milliken |
(Sutherland Third XI) |
|
G Milliner |
(Queensland Women) |
|
Millington |
(Ballarat) |
|
Millington |
(Clemes College) |
|
BC Millington |
(Maffra, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association) |
|
D Millington |
(Traralgon Cricket Association) |
|
J Millington |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
P Millington |
(Balmain) |
|
B Millman |
(Victoria Women) |
|
CR Millman |
(Sandgate-Redcliffe) |
|
G Millman |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
R Millner |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
P Millott |
(umpire) |
|
Mills |
(Southern New South Wales Women) |
|
Mills |
(University) |
|
Mills |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
A Mills |
(umpire) |
|
A Mills |
(North Melbourne, Williamstown) |
|
AA Mills |
(North Tamworth) |
|
B Mills |
(Gosnells) |
|
B Mills |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
B Mills |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association) |
|
B Mills |
(Bayswater-Morley) |
|
B Mills |
(Bective East) |
|
B Mills |
(Halpin) |
|
B Mills |
(Northern District) |
|
C Mills |
(Metropolitan Team) |
|
D Mills |
(Queensland Country) |
|
D Mills |
(Australian Imperial Forces) |
|
D Mills |
(Old Mentonians) |
|
D Mills |
(Subiaco Marist) |
|
D Mills |
(Northern District) |
|
DF Mills |
(Tasmania) |
|
E Mills |
(Illawarra) |
|
F Mills |
(Sandhurst) |
|
F Mills |
(North Sydney) |
|
G Mills |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
G Mills |
(Victoria Country) |
|
G Mills |
(Victoria Country) |
|
G Mills |
(Victoria Under-15s Women, Victoria Under-18s Women's Invitation XI) |
|
G Mills |
(Williamstown CYMS) |
|
GAG Mills |
(Footscray) |
|
J Mills |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Mills |
(Newcastle) |
|
J Mills |
(Goulburn) |
|
J Mills |
(Essendon) |
|
J Mills |
(Collingwood) |
|
J Mills |
(St Bernard's Old Collegians) |
|
J Mills |
(umpire) |
|
J Mills |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
JI Mills |
(Hawthorn, Hawthorn-Waverley, Northcote) |
|
JP Mills |
(Queensland Colts) |
|
K Mills |
(New South Wales Combined XI Women) |
|
K Mills |
(Blacktown Third XI) |
|
L Mills |
(Westminster College) |
|
L Mills |
(New South Wales Central Northern) |
|
L Mills |
(Goulbourn Women) |
|
LG Mills |
(Brisbane Heat Women, Perth Scorchers Women, Queensland Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
M Mills |
(umpire) |
|
M Mills |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
N Mills |
(Essendon, North Melbourne) |
|
O Mills |
(St George Third XI) |
|
P Mills |
(umpire) |
|
P Mills |
(Northern District) |
|
PDD Mills |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
R Mills |
(Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
R Mills |
(Northcote) |
|
R Mills |
(Collingwood) |
|
R Mills |
(Newcomb and District) |
|
R Mills |
(Bell Post Hill) |
|
RL Mills |
(Western Australia) |
|
S Mills |
(Mount Waverley) |
|
SL Mills |
(Queensland Under-15s Women) |
|
W Mills |
(Gippsland) |
|
W Mills |
(umpire) |
|
E Mills-Grant |
(Queensland) |
|
BG Millsteed |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
C Millveen |
(Future Stars Academy, Australia) |
|
J Millwood |
(Westbury Shamrocks) |
|
S Miln |
(St Kevin's College, Melbourne) |
|
N Milndenhall |
(Green Range) |
|
A Milne |
(Essendon) |
|
A Milne |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
BL Milne |
(Queensland Country) |
|
C Milne |
(South Melbourne, Williamstown) |
|
E Milne |
(Australian Capital Territory Women) |
|
GAC Milne |
(Melbourne, Prahran) |
|
I Milne |
(umpire) |
|
J Milne |
(Devonport) |
|
KI Milne |
(Northern District Third XI) |
|
KJ Milne |
(Australian Army) |
|
L Milne |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
M Milne |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
M Milne |
(Victoria Country Under-19s) |
|
N Milne |
(Alberton Cricket Association) |
|
P Milne |
(Bayswater) |
|
P Milne |
(Ipswich Pioneers) |
|
R Milne |
(South Australia Country) |
|
R Milne |
(Queensland Women Second XI) |
|
RA Milne |
(Melbourne, Richmond, Victoria Country) |
|
S Milne |
(New South Wales Central Coast) |
|
S Milne |
(Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
S Milne |
(Scots College, Sydney Old Boys) |
|
ET Milner |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
G Milner |
(Northern Tasmania Cricket Association, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
JG Milner |
(Williamstown) |
|
N Milner |
(umpire) |
|
R Milner |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
R Milner |
(Fitzroy, North Melbourne) |
|
RJ Milner |
(umpire) |
|
T Milner |
(Hobart Town) |
|
J Milnes |
(South Australia Country) |
|
S Milnes |
(North West Sydney) |
|
SJ Milosz |
(Tasmania, Western Australia) |
|
A Milton |
(Queensland Country) |
|
AS Milton |
(North Queensland, North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
J Milton |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Milton |
(Queensland Country Origin) |
|
MW Milton |
(Gateshead Fell, Leicestershire Second XI, Middlesex Second XI, Potters Bar) |
|
MW Milton |
(Gosnells) |
|
MW Milton |
(Fremantle) |
|
R Milton |
(South Australia Colts) |
|
SJ Milton |
(Toombul District) |
|
SJ Milton |
(Toombul) |
|
MJP Minagall |
(South Australia) |
|
Minahan |
(39th Regiment) |
|
J Minahan |
(Coburg) |
|
JM Minchin |
(Victoria) |
|
M Minchin |
(South Melbourne) |
|
TM Minchin |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
RJ Minchinton |
(Helensvale Pacific Pines) |
|
RS Ming |
(North Melbourne, Richmond) |
|
M Mingham-Ryan |
(Australian Defence Force) |
|
JE Mingorance |
(Unley) |
|
C Minichiello |
(Trafalgar) |
|
K Minifie |
(Women's Cricket Australia Invitation XI) |
|
P Minnecon |
(Queensland Country Colts) |
|
Minnett |
(Shore) |
|
B Minnett |
(New South Wales Under-16s) |
|
B Minnett |
(Manly) |
|
H Minnett |
(New South Wales Mid North Coast) |
|
LA Minnett |
(New South Wales) |
|
RB Minnett |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
RV Minnett |
(New South Wales) |
|
D Minney |
(Clare) |
|
S Minney |
(Clare) |
|
PJ Minniecon |
(Queensland Country) |
|
A Minnis |
(South Australia Country) |
|
Minnotte |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
A Minns |
(Australian Capital Territory Over-50s) |
|
R Minns |
(South Australia Country) |
|
M Minogue |
(Victoria Women Second XI) |
|
A Minter |
(Gosford) |
|
AJ Minter |
(Ringwood) |
|
DG Minter |
(St Kilda, University) |
|
EJ Minter |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Minter |
(Balmain) |
|
N Minto |
(Sale City, Sale-Maffra Cricket Association) |
|
K Minty |
(Tasmania Under-17s Women, Tasmania Under-18s Women) |
|
HNH Mirams |
(East Melbourne, Essendon) |
|
NA Mirams |
(Essendon) |
|
NR Mirams |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
C Mirgis |
(Warringah) |
|
P Mirkovic |
(Hawkesbury, Nepean, Sydney) |
|
SP Mirls |
(Redlands) |
|
G Mirovich |
(Essendon) |
|
G Mirovich |
(Geelong) |
|
AR Mishra |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
T Misiajlo |
(Adelaide Rockets) |
|
JJ Misic |
(Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-17s, Australian Capital Territory and New South Wales Country Under-19s, Northern Territory Under-17s) |
|
JJ Misic |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
J Misiti |
(Keilor Park) |
|
C Miskiewicz |
(umpire) |
|
C Missen |
(Queensland Country Under-19s Second XI) |
|
D Missen |
(scorer) |
|
SJ Misso |
(Goodwood) |
|
D Misson |
|
|
FM Misson |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
J Mistilis |
(umpire) |
|
V Mistry |
(Alberton) |