|
C Gaddy |
(North County Second XI) |
|
Q Gaddy |
(umpire) |
|
WA Gadley |
(Curragh Camp) |
|
W Gaffikin |
(North) |
|
Gaffney |
(Lord Fitzwilliam's XI) |
|
Gaffney |
(Coolattin) |
|
S Gaffney |
(University College, Dublin) |
|
S Gaffney |
(University College, Dublin) |
|
L Gaile |
(scorer) |
|
N Gaile |
(scorer) |
|
R Gaile |
(Eglinton Second XI) |
|
B Gailey |
(CYM) |
|
H Gailey |
(Dublin University) |
|
RC Gailey |
(Dublin University, Telegram, Wanderers, Winnipeg) |
|
L Gaille |
(scorer) |
|
M Gaitland |
(Downpatrick) |
|
M Galav |
(National University of Ireland Galway) |
|
M Galav |
(County Galway) |
|
M Galav |
(Terenure) |
|
M Galav |
(Dundrum) |
|
J Galavan |
(New Ross) |
|
B Galbraith |
(Bready Under-15s) |
|
G Galbraith |
(Gentlemen of Dublin) |
|
J Galbraith |
(Dublin University) |
|
W Galbraith |
(United Ireland Eleven) |
|
R Gale |
(Malahide) |
|
A Gallagher |
(scorer) |
|
C Gallagher |
(Strabane) |
|
D Gallagher |
(Ardmore) |
|
D Gallagher |
(Clontarf) |
|
J Gallagher |
(Phoenix) |
|
J Gallagher |
(Saintfield) |
|
K Gallagher |
(Phoenix) |
|
K Gallagher |
(Sion Mills) |
|
K Gallagher |
(Strabane) |
|
P Gallagher |
(Pembroke) |
|
P Gallagher |
(scorer) |
|
P Gallagher |
(North) |
|
R Gallagher |
(Malahide, Phoenix, Strabane) |
|
R Gallagher |
(scorer) |
|
R Gallagher |
(Instonians) |
|
R Gallagher |
(scorer) |
|
S Gallagher |
(Civil Service) |
|
S Gallagher |
(scorer) |
|
T Gallagher |
(Strabane) |
|
W Gallagher |
(Dublin University) |
|
B Galligan |
(Malahide) |
|
S Galloway |
(Sion Mills) |
|
M Galway |
(North Down) |
|
S Galway |
(Cork) |
|
Gamble |
(Woodbrook Club and Ground) |
|
A Gamble |
(County Westmeath) |
|
G Gamble |
(Brigade) |
|
I Gamble |
(scorer) |
|
I Gamble |
(umpire) |
|
J Gamble |
(umpire) |
|
T Gamble |
(Bonds Glen) |
|
G Gambler |
(Dublin) |
|
A Gameel |
(Midleton) |
|
Gammell |
(Limerick Depot Battalion) |
|
JB Ganly |
(Dublin University) |
|
JR Ganly |
(RJH Lambert's XI) |
|
E Garcyznski |
(County Kerry) |
|
Gardiner |
(Curragh Camp) |
|
J Gardiner |
(Eglinton) |
|
W Gardiner |
(Armagh) |
|
A Gardner |
(Holywood) |
|
C Gardner |
(scorer) |
|
Gareth |
(umpire) |
|
D Gargan |
(Clontarf Second XI) |
|
V Gargya |
(Phoenix) |
|
M Garigan |
(Westland) |
|
JJ Garland |
(Downpatrick) |
|
Garnett |
(North) |
|
J Garnett |
(Navan) |
|
R Garnett |
(Military) |
|
S Garnett |
(Navan) |
|
J Garrigan |
(Malahide) |
|
J Garrigan |
(scorer) |
|
B Garry |
(Rush) |
|
C Garry |
(North County) |
|
K Garry |
(North County) |
|
S Garry |
(Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, North County) |
|
T Garry |
(North County) |
|
T Garry jun |
(North County Second XI) |
|
DB Garst |
(Dublin University) |
|
J Garth |
(umpire) |
|
JD Garth |
(Ireland) |
|
JJ Garth |
(Leinster Lightning, Munster Reds) |
|
K Garth |
(scorer) |
|
KJ Garth |
(Australia Women, Dragons Women, Gujarat Giants Women, Ireland Women, Melbourne Stars Women, Perth Scorchers Women, Scorchers Women, South Leinster Women, Sydney Sixers Women, Victoria Women) |
|
R Garth |
(Pembroke, YMCA) |
|
M Gartland |
(Drumaness) |
|
M Gartland |
(Downpatrick) |
|
M Gartland |
(Terenure) |
|
C Garvey |
(South Leinster Women) |
|
GA Garvey |
(Leprechauns) |
|
J Garvey |
(Connaught) |
|
R Garvey |
(Pembroke) |
|
T Garvey |
(St Mary's College, Dublin) |
|
T Garwe |
(Eglinton) |
|
D Gash |
(Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds) |
|
D Gash |
(Terenure) |
|
E Gash |
(Cork Harlequins, Munster) |
|
E Gash |
(scorer) |
|
R Gash |
(Cork Harlequins, Munster Reds) |
|
A Gasper |
(Cork County) |
|
E Gate |
(Leinster) |
|
S Gatrell |
(scorer) |
|
S Gattrell |
(North West) |
|
D Gaughran |
(Clontarf) |
|
JJ Gaul |
(Civil Service) |
|
C Gault |
(Civil Service North) |
|
D Gault |
(Institute Cricket Club) |
|
S Gault |
(Ulster Women) |
|
R Gaur |
(Railway Union) |
|
R Gaur |
(Irish Universities) |
|
R Gaur |
(Strabane) |
|
R Gaur |
(Brigade) |
|
R Gaur |
(Emerging Warriors) |
|
R Gaur |
(Ardmore) |
|
S Gautam |
(Cork County) |
|
Gavin |
(Midleton) |
|
MW Gavin |
(Dublin University) |
|
G Gaw |
(Larne) |
|
M Gaynor |
(Merrion) |
|
CE Geary |
(Leprechauns) |
|
R Gee |
(Cork Harlequins) |
|
R Gee |
(Donemana) |
|
S Gee |
(Munster Reds) |
|
V Gee |
(Dragons Women, Ireland Women) |
|
V Gee |
(umpire) |
|
V Gee |
(scorer) |
|
C Geelan |
(Leprechauns) |
|
Geeson |
(Players of Dublin) |
|
RE Gelderbloem |
(Carrickfergus, Stirling County, Stoneywood-Dyce) |
|
J Geldhart |
(East End) |
|
B Gelston |
(Drumaness) |
|
D Gelston |
(Downpatrick) |
|
N Gelston |
(Church of Ireland Young Men's Society, Downpatrick) |
|
N Gelston |
(Drumaness) |
|
N Gelston |
(Armagh) |
|
J Geofrey |
(umpire) |
|
B Geogeane |
(Cork County) |
|
R Geoghegan |
(Munster Reds) |
|
A George |
(Royal Dublin Fusiliers) |
|
A George |
(scorer) |
|
EA George |
(Pembroke) |
|
J George |
(Dundrum) |
|
J George |
(scorer) |
|
M George |
(Ireland) |
|
S George |
(Dundrum) |
|
S George |
(Dundrum) |
|
S George |
(Greystones) |
|
T George |
(Nenagh) |
|
L Georgeson |
(Civil Service North) |
|
B Geraghty |
(scorer) |
|
C Geraghty |
(Malahide) |
|
D Geraghty |
(umpire) |
|
DJ Geraghty |
(Leinster) |
|
R Geraghty |
(Cork County, Leinster) |
|
R Geraghty |
(scorer) |
|
T Geraghty |
(scorer) |
|
N Geston |
(Armagh) |
|
S Getgate |
(Civil Service North) |
|
WT Getgood |
(Dublin University) |
|
SC Getkate |
(Ireland, North West Warriors, Northern Knights, Tuskers) |
|
A Ghaffar |
(Leinster) |
|
A Ghaffar |
(Cork County) |
|
U Ghani |
(Oak Hill) |
|
Ghanshyam |
(Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown County) |
|
MD Ghavre |
(Railway Union) |
|
I Ghelani |
(Merrion) |
|
S Ghourzak |
(Cork County Third XI) |
|
A Ghuman |
(Ballymena) |
|
TH Gibbon |
(Dublin University) |
|
A Gibbons |
(scorer) |
|
C Gibbons |
(Malahide) |
|
C Gibbons |
|
|
H Gibbons |
(Belfast Under-14s) |
|
H Gibbons |
(Civil Service North Second XI) |
|
H Gibbons |
(Royal Academical Institution, Campbell College and Methodist College XI) |
|
J Gibbons |
(umpire) |
|
S Gibbons |
(umpire) |
|
T Gibbs |
(Dublin University) |
|
T Gibbs |
(Merrion Third XI) |
|
W Gibbs |
(Laois) |
|
WE Gibbs |
(South Leinster) |
|
L Gibney |
(Leinster Schools) |
|
C Gibson |
(Northern Cricket Union Under-15s) |
|
C Gibson |
(Lurgan) |
|
C Gibson |
(Armagh) |
|
CM Gibson |
(Leprechauns) |
|
CMH Gibson |
(Ulster Town) |
|
D Gibson |
(Irish Universities) |
|
I Gibson |
(Irish Schools) |
|
J Gibson |
(Glendermott) |
|
J Gibson |
(Woodvale) |
|
J Gibson |
(Irish Universities) |
|
J Gibson |
(Ballymena) |
|
J Gibson |
(Civil Service Second XI) |
|
J Gibson |
(Waringstown) |
|
L Gibson |
(Creevedonnell) |
|
M Gibson |
(Campbell College, Belfast) |
|
P Gibson |
(Glendermott) |
|
P Gibson |
(YMCA) |
|
R Gibson |
(Creevedonnell) |
|
T Gibson |
(Munster Under-15s) |
|
T Gibson |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
M Gibson-McKenna |
(Phoenix) |
|
C Gick |
(Cremore) |
|
A Giduthuri |
(Limerick) |
|
L Giggans |
(Knockharley) |
|
L Giggins |
(North County) |
|
L Giggins |
(Irish Universities) |
|
L Giggins |
(Knockharley) |
|
G Gilbert |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
A Gilbride |
(Clontarf Third XI) |
|
Gilby |
(Lord Fitzwilliam's XI) |
|
M Gilchrist |
(North Kildare) |
|
OS Gilchrist |
(Pembroke) |
|
G Giles |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
G Giles |
(Leinster Schools) |
|
JO Giles |
(County Kildare) |
|
L Gilhooly |
(Clontarf) |
|
AM Gill |
(North Leinster Women) |
|
D Gill |
(Muckamore) |
|
D Gill |
(Leprechauns) |
|
E Gill |
(Ireland Under-17s Women) |
|
F Gill |
(Ireland A Women, Ireland Women) |
|
G Gill |
(Leprechauns) |
|
H Gill |
(Clontarf) |
|
H Gill |
(University College, Dublin) |
|
JR Gill |
(Ireland) |
|
JR Gill |
(Leprechauns) |
|
JR Gill |
(Leprechauns) |
|
JR Gill |
(Leprechauns) |
|
N Gill |
(Carrickfergus, Derriaghy, Instonians, Muckamore, Northern Knights) |
|
R Gill |
(Downpatrick) |
|
RI Gill |
(Ireland) |
|
RJ Gill |
(Leprechauns) |
|
S Gill |
(Dublin University, Malahide) |
|
V Gill |
(Merrion) |
|
J Gillan |
(Dragons Women) |
|
G Gilledie |
(umpire) |
|
G Gillen |
(Ardmore) |
|
M Gillen |
(scorer) |
|
R Gillen |
(Dublin University) |
|
R Gillen |
(Irish Schools) |
|
R Gillen |
(Leprechauns) |
|
CA Gilleran |
(Cork County) |
|
AP Gillespie |
(North West Warriors) |
|
FJ Gillespie |
(Pembroke Second XI) |
|
G Gillespie |
(scorer) |
|
G Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
G Gillespie |
(umpire) |
|
G Gillespie |
(umpire) |
|
G Gillespie |
(scorer) |
|
J Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
J Gillespie |
(Lurgan) |
|
J Gillespie |
(North West) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Ireland Under-15s) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Ireland Development XI) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Brigade) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Brigade Second XI) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
M Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
Michael Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
MA Gillespie |
(Ireland) |
|
MA Gillespie |
(Strabane) |
|
P Gillespie |
(North West) |
|
P Gillespie |
(Northern Ireland Development XI) |
|
P Gillespie |
(Sandford Park) |
|
PG Gillespie |
(Ireland) |
|
T Gillespie |
(Lurgan) |
|
D Gilliand |
(umpire) |
|
J Gilligan |
(Bootle) |
|
D Gilliland |
(Irish Schools) |
|
D Gilliland |
(umpire) |
|
J Gilliland |
(North Down, Ulster Town) |
|
K Gilliland |
(Derriaghy) |
|
R Gilliland |
(umpire) |
|
RT Gilliland |
(Ulster Country, Ulster Town) |
|
D Gilliliand |
(umpire) |
|
N Gillinan |
(Cork County) |
|
DF Gillman |
(Buckinghamshire, Free Foresters, Leinster, Phoenix) |
|
DF Gillman |
(Lord Lieutenant's XI) |
|
J Gillman |
(Cork) |
|
T Gillman |
(Cork County) |
|
J Gilmer |
(Instonians) |
|
A Gilmore |
(Dublin University) |
|
B Gilmore |
(scorer) |
|
B Gilmore |
(Leinster Schools) |
|
BJ Gilmore |
(Cork County, Dublin University, Irish Universities, Malahide, North Leinster) |
|
BJ Gilmore |
(South) |
|
BJ Gilmore |
(Malahide) |
|
BW Gilmore |
(Irish Universities) |
|
BW Gilmore |
(Malahide) |
|
C Gilmore |
(Downpatrick) |
|
FV Gilmore |
(Leinster) |
|
G Gilmore |
(Leinster) |
|
J Gilmore |
(North Down) |
|
M Gilmore |
(Leinster) |
|
R Gilmore |
(Irish Universities, North Leinster) |
|
RJ Gilmore |
(Malahide) |
|
W Gilmore |
(Railway Union) |
|
E Gilmour |
(umpire) |
|
G Gilmour |
(North Kildare) |
|
J Gilmour |
(Instonians) |
|
J Gilmour |
(North Down) |
|
MJ Gilmour |
(Northern Knights) |
|
S Gilmour |
(Leinster) |
|
D Gilsenan |
(Munster Under-15s) |
|
W Gilshan |
(Downpatrick) |
|
D Giltinan |
(Munster) |
|
N Giltinan |
(Munster) |
|
L Ginnell |
(Dublin University, Leinster, Old Belvedere) |
|
L Ginnell |
(Leinster Second XI) |
|
D Gintenan |
(umpire) |
|
A Giri |
(Ballaghadereen) |
|
A Giri |
(scorer) |
|
S Girija |
(Cork County) |
|
S Girija |
(Dundrum) |
|
WJ Girvin |
(Armagh) |
|
T Gladstone |
(Vice Regal Lodge) |
|
W Glanville |
(University College, Dublin) |
|
O Glasgow |
(Ulster Schools) |
|
I Glass |
(Lisburn) |
|
J Glass |
(Ballymena) |
|
J Glass |
(Ireland Under-15s) |
|
J Glass |
(Northern Cricket Union Under-15s) |
|
JJ Glass |
(Ulster Schools) |
|
JT Glass |
(Irish Universities) |
|
M Glass |
(Ballymena, Ulster Country) |
|
M Glass |
(Northern Cricket Union Under-13s) |
|
M Glass |
(Ireland Under-15s) |
|
M Glass |
(Lisburn) |
|
M Glass |
(Ulster Women) |
|
S Glass |
(Ballymena) |
|
M Glass (Jnr) |
(Ballymena) |
|
C Gleasure |
(YMCA) |
|
M Gleave |
(Lisburn Second XI) |
|
A Gleghorne |
(Irish Universities) |
|
M Gleghorne |
(Church of Ireland Young Men's Society) |
|
F Glen |
(Dublin University) |
|
L Glen |
(North Leinster Women) |
|
R Glen |
(umpire) |
|
F Glenn |
(North West) |
|
J Glenn |
(Bready, Creevedonnell) |
|
J Glenn |
(Glendermott) |
|
JW Glenn |
(Northern Ireland Universities, Queen's University, Belfast) |
|
R Glenn |
(referee, umpire) |
|
T Glenn |
(Glendermott) |
|
M Glennon |
(Terenure) |
|
DR Gloster |
(St Columba's College, Dublin) |
|
A Glover |
(Saintfield) |
|
C Glover |
(Irish Universities) |
|
C Glover |
(Royal Academical Institution, Belfast) |
|
D Glover |
(Dunmurry) |
|
D Glover |
(Pembroke) |
|
D Glover |
(Dundrum) |
|
Glynn |
(Phoenix) |
|
CT Glynn |
(Ireland, Officers of Ireland) |
|
P Glynn |
(Irish Schools) |
|
P Glynn |
(Leinster Schools) |
|
G Godden |
(Civil Service) |
|
A Godfrey |
(Leinster) |
|
B Godfrey |
(Leprechauns) |
|
B Godfrey |
(scorer) |
|
B Godfrey |
(Leinster) |
|
D Godolphin |
(British Army Northern Ireland Division) |
|
J Godsil |
(Malahide) |
|
E Godward |
(Phoenix) |
|
M Godwin |
(Phoenix) |
|
A Goggin |
(Greystones) |
|
Gogi Singh |
(County Clare Second XI) |
|
O Gohar |
(Cork Harlequins) |
|
R Golden |
(Malahide) |
|
M Golding |
(Blackrock College) |
|
N Goldsborough |
(Munster Reds) |
|
EJ Goldsmith |
(Ireland, Ireland XI) |
|
J Goldsmith |
(CYM) |
|
L Goldsmith |
(umpire) |
|
R Goldsmith |
(CYM) |
|
W Goldthorpe |
(Bangor) |
|
S Goldy |
(Old Belvedere Second XI) |
|
G Gomez |
(Munster Reds) |
|
G Gomez |
(Midleton) |
|
C Goncalves |
(County Kerry) |
|
R Gondhia |
(Civil Service North) |
|
R Gooch |
(Dublin University) |
|
F Good |
(Munster Under-15s) |
|
IH Good |
(St Columba's College, Dublin) |
|
A Goodall |
(Malahide) |
|
CAS Goodall |
(Civil Service North) |
|
JB Goodbody |
(Bootham School Second XI, King's County) |
|
L Goodbody |
(King's County) |
|
RM Goodbody |
(King's County) |
|
C Goodman |
(scorer) |
|
G Goodman |
(Dublin University) |
|
O Goodman |
(Dublin University, Leinster) |
|
AD Goodrich |
(Ulster Country) |
|
B Goodwin |
(umpire) |
|
D Goodwin |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
D Goodwin |
(Combined Banks XI) |
|
DE Goodwin |
(Ireland) |
|
GDMNPD Goodwin |
(scorer) |
|
H Goodwin |
(North) |
|
N Goodwin |
(scorer) |
|
W Goodwin |
(umpire) |
|
W Goodwin |
(Malahide) |
|
L Goodyear |
(Woodvale) |
|
WR Goold-Adams |
(Rorke's Drift Garrison) |
|
R Gopal |
(Phoenix Second XI) |
|
V Gopal |
(Clontarf) |
|
R Gopalakrishnan |
(Phoenix Second XI) |
|
S Gopalakrishnan |
(Ballaghadereen) |
|
B Gopalaswamy |
(Dublin University) |
|
Gopi |
(Dundrum) |
|
Gordon |
(Officers of Ireland) |
|
Gordon |
(Curragh Camp) |
|
Gordon |
(Royal Dublin Fusiliers) |
|
D Gordon |
(Ballymena) |
|
J Gordon |
(Muckamore Second XI) |
|
K Gordon |
(Fox Lodge) |
|
M Gordon |
(Killyclooney) |
|
RB Gordon |
(Dublin University) |
|
S Gordon |
(Muckamore) |
|
S Gordon |
(Northern Cricket Union Under-17s) |
|
S Gordon |
(Derriaghy) |
|
TG Gordon |
(St Columba's College, Dublin) |
|
TK Gordon |
(Phoenix) |
|
Gordon-Short |
(Dublin Garrison) |
|
N Gore |
(Gentlemen of Ireland) |
|
W Gorman |
(umpire) |
|
M Gormley |
(Ardmore) |
|
S Gormley |
(Ardmore) |
|
Gorton |
(Military) |
|
A Gorvin |
(Dublin University) |
|
R Gorvin |
(Dublin University) |
|
D Gott |
(Dublin University) |
|
D Gott |
(Carlisle) |
|
R Goud |
(St Johnston) |
|
C Gough |
(Railway Union) |
|
N Gough |
(Leprechauns) |
|
RD Gough |
(Typhoons Women) |
|
WB Goulding |
(Ireland) |
|
P Gourav |
(Pembroke Third XI) |
|
I Gourley |
(M Rea's XI) |
|
R Gourley |
(Dublin University) |
|
S Gourley |
(Woodvale) |
|
M Gouse |
(Limerick, Limerick Raiders) |
|
R Govan |
(Malahide Second XI) |
|
T Govern |
(Westland) |
|
J Govoni |
(YMCA Second XI) |
|
R Gowd |
(St Johnston) |
|
A Gowdy |
(Bangor) |
|
J Gowdy |
(North End) |
|
JU Graburn |
(United Ireland Eleven) |
|
JF Gracey |
(JS Pollock's XI) |
|
P Gracey |
(Cork County) |
|
H Grady |
(YMCA) |
|
A Graham |
(Saintfield) |
|
A Graham |
(Burndennett) |
|
A Graham |
(Downpatrick) |
|
ARJ Graham |
(Civil Service North, Irish Universities) |
|
B Graham |
(Vice Regal Lodge) |
|
C Graham |
(Strabane) |
|
C Graham |
(North West Under-13s) |
|
D Graham |
(Ireland) |
|
D Graham |
(Instonians, Lisburn) |
|
D Graham |
(North Down) |
|
D Graham |
(Lisburn) |
|
D Graham |
(scorer) |
|
D Graham |
(Lisburn) |
|
DJ Graham |
(Irish Universities) |
|
DR Graham |
(Leinster) |
|
G Graham |
(South) |
|
G Graham |
(Pembroke) |
|
G Graham |
(Leprechauns) |
|
G Graham |
(Carrickfergus) |
|
GC Graham |
(scorer) |
|
GR Graham |
(Ireland) |
|
GR Graham |
(Leprechauns) |
|
GR Graham |
(Phoenix) |
|
I Graham |
(Royal Ulster Constabulary) |
|
JR Graham |
(Ireland) |
|
JR Graham |
(Leinster) |
|
O Graham |
(North County) |
|
P Graham |
(North Down) |
|
P Graham |
(Monkstown) |
|
S Graham |
(Ireland) |
|
T Graham |
(Waringstown) |
|
U Graham |
(Northern Cricket Union) |
|
WT Graham |
(North Down) |
|
WT Graham |
(Ulster) |
|
R Grahame |
(Old Belvedere) |
|
Granger |
(Ulster Schools) |
|
H Grant |
(Postal Services) |
|
S Grant |
(Carrickfergus) |
|
S Grant |
(scorer) |
|
S Grant |
(North Down) |
|
D Grant de Beer |
(The Hills Second XI) |
|
J Grassi |
(Malahide) |
|
JB Grassi |
(Italy, Leinster Lightning, Munster Reds) |
|
MWD Grattan |
(Irish Universities) |
|
AF Graves |
(Dublin University) |
|
J Graves |
(YMCA) |
|
JC Graves |
(Dublin University) |
|
US Graves |
(North) |
|
W Graves |
(North) |
|
WR Graves |
(Bromsgrove School) |
|
J Graveson |
(TT West's XI) |
|
J Graveson |
(Phoenix) |
|
F Gray |
(Ulster Women) |
|
J Gray |
(Dragons Women, Ireland Women, North Leinster Women, Scorchers Women, Typhoons Women) |
|
J Gray |
(YMCA Third XI) |
|
J Gray |
(Lisburn) |
|
N Gray |
(Ireland Under-19s) |
|
P Gray |
(Dublin University) |
|
P Gray |
(Leprechauns) |
|
P Gray |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
P Gray |
(Leinster Schools) |
|
R Gray |
(Armagh) |
|
S Gray |
(scorer) |
|
W Gray |
(Leinster) |
|
W Gray |
(Carlow) |
|
WG Gray |
(Irish Schools) |
|
WJ Gray |
(Leinster) |
|
T Greacen |
(Campbell College, Belfast) |
|
ME Grealey |
(Ireland Women, North Leinster Women, South Leinster Women) |
|
T Grealish |
(Catholic University School) |
|
J Grear |
(Tonbridge School) |
|
J Greel |
(Bonds Glen) |
|
Green |
(Military) |
|
G Green |
(R and SP Union) |
|
GC Green |
(Dublin University) |
|
H Green |
(Bessbrook) |
|
J Green |
(YMCA Second XI) |
|
JM Green |
(North) |
|
JR Green |
(South Leinster) |
|
JW Green |
(Dublin, Ireland) |
|
P Green |
(Civil Service) |
|
P Green |
(Vice Regal Lodge) |
|
S Green |
(Phoenix) |
|
S Green |
(Leinster) |
|
A Greene |
(Curragh Camp) |
|
D Greene |
(Leprechauns) |
|
EC Greene |
(Na Shuler) |
|
PD Greene |
(Civil Service) |
|
RG Greene |
(Dublin University, Irish Universities) |
|
S Greene |
(Leinster) |
|
H Greenfield |
(British Army Northern Ireland Division) |
|
D Greenlees |
(Academy) |
|
N Greenlees |
(Academy) |
|
N Greenlees |
(Cliftonville Academy) |
|
Greenwood |
(Fermoy Garrison) |
|
A Greer |
(Templepatrick) |
|
J Greer |
(Bonds Glen) |
|
J Greer |
(Bonds Glen Second XI) |
|
K Greer |
(Trinity Ramblers) |
|
M Greer |
(Saintfield) |
|
M Greer |
(North Leinster Women) |
|
R Greer |
(Templepatrick) |
|
RN Greer |
(Phoenix) |
|
RN Greer |
(Phoenix Second XI) |
|
RN Greer |
(Dublin Banks) |
|
TM Greeves |
(Campbell College, Belfast) |
|
R Gregan |
(Irish Army XI) |
|
AL Gregg |
(Campbell College, Belfast) |
|
DM Gregg |
(Irish Universities) |
|
M Gregg |
(Phoenix) |
|
C Gregory |
(Kilkenny, Viscount Milton's XI of Carlow, Kilkenny and Coolattin Clubs) |
|
J Gregory |
(Imperial Tobacco Company) |
|
S Gregory |
(Mullingar) |
|
WR Gregory |
(Ireland) |
|
BA Grehan |
(Railway Union) |
|
D Grehan |
(Pembroke) |
|
E Grehan |
(Railway Union) |
|
E Grehan |
(scorer) |
|
E Grehan |
(Railway Union) |
|
P Grehan |
(Railway Union) |
|
S Grehan |
(Irish Universities, Railway Union) |
|
C Greive |
(Lurgan) |
|
T Gresley |
(Phoenix) |
|
N Grey |
(Munster) |
|
P Grey |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
O Greyvenstein |
(Clontarf) |
|
B Griber |
(Terenure) |
|
JC Grier |
(Clontarf) |
|
NP Grier |
(Clontarf, North Leinster) |
|
C Grieve |
(Lurgan) |
|
C Grieve |
(Lurgan) |
|
C Grieve |
(Lurgan) |
|
C Grieve |
(Lurgan) |
|
CS Grieve |
(Lurgan) |
|
H Grieve |
(Scorchers Women) |
|
D Griffen |
(scorer) |
|
CJ Griffin |
(Leinster) |
|
D Griffin |
(scorer) |
|
D Griffin |
(scorer) |
|
D Griffin |
(umpire) |
|
D Griffin |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
D Griffin |
(Leprechauns) |
|
J Griffin |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
J Griffin |
(New Ross) |
|
J Griffin |
(Bangor) |
|
M Griffin |
(umpire) |
|
M Griffin |
(County Kerry Second XI) |
|
N Griffin |
(Dublin University) |
|
N Griffin |
(King's Hospital School, Dublin) |
|
CJ Griffith |
(Northern Ireland Universities) |
|
D Griffiths |
(YMCA) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Sandford Park) |
|
S Griffiths |
(Creevedonnell) |
|
B Grimes |
(Rush) |
|
W Grimson |
(Malahide) |
|
W Grimson |
(Leprechauns) |
|
GD Grissell |
(Kilkenny) |
|
L Grissing |
(Leinster Schools) |
|
J Groom |
(Merrion) |
|
M Grossett |
(North Down) |
|
B Grossman |
(Carlisle) |
|
DB Grove |
(Leprechauns) |
|
BP Groves |
(Leprechauns) |
|
M Groves |
(Railway Union Second XI) |
|
W Groves |
(North) |
|
E Grove-White |
(County Kildare) |
|
G Grove-White |
(County Kildare) |
|
H Growe |
(Clarence) |
|
H Grubb |
(scorer) |
|
G Grundie |
(Church of Ireland Young Men's Society) |
|
S Grunert |
(Terenure) |
|
I Guerin |
(Malahide) |
|
I Guest |
(Vice Regal Lodge) |
|
P Guest |
(Leinster Under-13s) |
|
P Guest |
(Pembroke Under-15s) |
|
P Guest |
(Railway Union) |
|
A Gugale |
(North County) |
|
Gugz Singh |
(County Clare Second XI) |
|
C Guildea |
(Balbriggan) |
|
U Guilfoyle |
(scorer) |
|
JD Guinan |
(Leinster) |
|
JD Guinan |
(Clontarf) |
|
R Guiness |
(Ireland) |
|
C Guinness |
(Phoenix) |
|
CWCN Guinness |
(Victoria) |
|
EN Guise-Browne |
(Leinster) |
|
M Gujjar |
(Midleton) |
|
F Gul |
(Munster Under-13s) |
|
Gulab |
(Old Belvedere) |
|
Gulab Singh |
(North Kildare) |
|
S Gull |
(umpire) |
|
B Gumulapurapu |
(Merrion Third XI) |
|
K Gunn |
(Merrion) |
|
K Gunn |
(University College, Dublin) |
|
W Gunnell |
(Dublin University) |
|
Gunning |
(Leinster Schools) |
|
J Gunning |
(North End, Royal Irish Constabulary) |
|
OR Gunning |
(Munster Reds) |
|
Gunter |
(Military, Officers of the Garrison) |
|
A Gupta |
(Church of Ireland Young Men's Society) |
|
S Gupta |
(Pembroke Third XI) |
|
S Gupta |
(Pembroke Second XI) |
|
S Gupta |
(Pembroke) |
|
S Gupta |
(Pembroke Third XI) |
|
S Gupta |
(scorer) |
|
S Gupta |
(Southern Ireland Under-15s) |
|
S Gupta |
(Pembroke Under-15s) |
|
S Gupta |
(Ireland Under-17s) |
|
S Gupta |
(Irish Universities) |
|
Gurpreet Singh |
(Laois) |
|
K Gurrey |
(scorer) |
|
K Gurrey |
(Scorchers Women) |
|
B Gurvitz |
(West Central) |
|
R Guthrie |
(Railway Union) |
|
M Guttridge |
(umpire) |
|
J Guy |
(Irish Universities, Lurgan, Northern Cricket Union) |
|
T Guy |
(Ulster Country) |
|
AP Gwynn |
(Dublin University) |
|
EJ Gwynn |
(Dublin University Long Vacation Club) |
|
JD Gwynn |
(Dublin University) |
|
JT Gwynn |
(Vice Regal Lodge) |
|
JT Gwynn |
(Na Shuler) |
|
JT Gwynn |
(Lord O'Brien's XI) |
|
LH Gwynn |
(Dublin University) |
|
LH Gwynn |
(Lord Lieutenant's XI) |
|
RM Gwynn |
(Dublin University) |