|
M Nabe |
(Kei) |
|
M Nabe |
(Milnerton) |
|
M Nabe |
(Kraaifontein) |
|
MA Nabe |
(Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Warriors, Western Province) |
|
S Nabe |
(Border Aloes) |
|
X Nabe |
(Border Aloes) |
|
S Nabee |
(Natal Under-21s) |
|
I Nackerdien |
(Boland) |
|
MS Nackerdien |
(Boland, Boland B) |
|
P Naco |
(Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
A Nadaben |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
A Nadasen |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
L Nadasen |
(Natal Under-21s) |
|
S Nades |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s Women) |
|
V Nadoo |
(umpire) |
|
T Nafale |
(Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
K Nagan |
(KwaZulu-Natal) |
|
A Nagar |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
A Nagdee |
(Transvaal) |
|
ZA Nagdee |
(Transvaal) |
|
Nagel |
(United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-15s) |
|
B Nagel |
(Durbanville) |
|
C Nagel |
(Easterns Women, Mpumalanga Women, North West Women, Thistles) |
|
D Nagel |
(Durbanville) |
|
E Nagel |
(Bellville, Durbanville) |
|
D Nagin |
(Transvaal) |
|
N Nagoor |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s) |
|
M Nahlanyana |
(Border Aloes) |
|
H Naick |
(Transvaal B) |
|
C Naicker |
(KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s) |
|
K Naicker |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
KM Naicker |
(North West) |
|
R Naicker |
(umpire) |
|
S Naicker |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
T Naicker |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal) |
|
V Naicker |
(Natal) |
|
J Naido |
(Northerns Under-13s) |
|
Naidoo |
(Natal B) |
|
Naidoo |
(Natal) |
|
Naidoo |
(Western Province Under-21s) |
|
A Naidoo |
(Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s) |
|
C Naidoo |
(Natal) |
|
C Naidoo |
(Natal) |
|
C Naidoo |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
D Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, Thistles) |
|
D Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
D Naidoo |
(Cape Cobras Cubs) |
|
G Naidoo |
(umpire) |
|
I Naidoo |
(Northerns, Tshwane University of Technology) |
|
K Naidoo |
(Gauteng Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women, Mpumalanga Women) |
|
K Naidoo |
(Gauteng Under-13s) |
|
K Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
K Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s) |
|
K Naidoo |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
K Naidoo |
(Queens High School, Johannesburg) |
|
L Naidoo |
(Natal) |
|
LD Naidoo |
(Natal) |
|
LS Naidoo |
(Natal) |
|
M Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
M Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s) |
|
P Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal B) |
|
P Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
P Naidoo |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
P Naidoo |
(Natal Under-18s) |
|
R Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
R Naidoo |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
RL Naidoo |
(Natal) |
|
S Naidoo |
(umpire, referee) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Northerns) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Western Province Under-19s Women) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Northerns Under-13s) |
|
S Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Natal Under-15s, Natal Under-18s, Natal Under-19s) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Mpumalanga Under-17s) |
|
S Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
S Naidoo |
(Claremont) |
|
SR Naidoo |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
T Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-17s) |
|
T Naidoo |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
T Naidoo |
(umpire) |
|
V Naidoo |
(umpire) |
|
V Naidoo |
(Natal Under-13s) |
|
V Naidoo |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
W Naidoo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
Y Naidoo |
(Clares) |
|
D Naidu |
(umpire) |
|
J Naidu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Mynahs Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s) |
|
P Naidu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
P Naidu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
S Naidu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women) |
|
Naik |
(Transvaal B) |
|
Naik |
(Easterns) |
|
HC Naik |
(Natal, Transvaal) |
|
J Naik |
(Transvaal) |
|
K Naik |
(scorer) |
|
M Naik |
(Easterns XI) |
|
Naiker |
(Natal Durban University) |
|
T Naiker |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
M Nair |
(umpire) |
|
MT Nair |
(umpire) |
|
P Nair |
(Natal) |
|
R Nair |
(Natal) |
|
D Naish |
(North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
DH Naish |
(North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
H Naish |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
Z Najaar |
(Montrose, Primrose) |
|
M Nakani |
(Border Country) |
|
D Nakhani |
|
|
S Nakuna |
(Langa) |
|
A Namba |
(Border Colts, Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
S Nana |
(Transvaal) |
|
MZ Nanabhay |
(umpire) |
|
E Nandoe |
(scorer) |
|
M Nangamso |
(Kei) |
|
C Nankin |
(Pretoria University) |
|
K Nanra |
(Gauteng Under-13s) |
|
MM Nape |
(Free State Women, North West Women) |
|
Napier |
(Rhodesia Country Districts) |
|
B Napier |
(Cape Technical College) |
|
C Napier |
(Natal Schools) |
|
DC Napier |
(Rhodesia) |
|
DJ Napier |
(Natal) |
|
GL Napier |
(Western Province) |
|
M Napier |
(Rhodesia) |
|
WA Napier |
(Rhodesia) |
|
WH Napier |
(umpire) |
|
I Napoli |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
V Naran |
(umpire) |
|
T Narandas |
(Natal) |
|
Narramore |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
B Narramore |
(Constantia) |
|
B Narramore |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
C Narrandes |
(Natal) |
|
B Narronmore |
(Western Province Schools B) |
|
P Narun |
(Techs) |
|
F Naser |
(South African Schools) |
|
Nash |
(Cape Mounted Rifles) |
|
Nash |
(Border Schools) |
|
Nash |
(Border Schools) |
|
Nash |
(Cape Town Cricket Club) |
|
Nash |
(Balfour Park) |
|
Nash |
(Green Point) |
|
BA Nash |
(Natal, Natal B) |
|
C Nash |
(King William's Town) |
|
C Nash |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
D Nash |
(Cape Town) |
|
D Nash |
(St David's Marist Inanda School) |
|
HS Nash |
(Eastern Province) |
|
J Nash |
(Claremont) |
|
J Nash |
(umpire) |
|
N Nasir |
(umpire) |
|
Nasir Ahmed |
(umpire) |
|
Nasser |
(Delta Club Select XI) |
|
K Nasson |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
R Natah |
(Natal Schools) |
|
E Nates |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
P Nathan |
(Natal University) |
|
R Nathan |
(Natal University) |
|
N Natheson |
(Keith Critchley's Cricket School) |
|
Nathie |
(Eastern Province Under-18s B) |
|
F Nathras |
(umpire) |
|
WF Nathras |
(umpire) |
|
DR Nation |
(Northerns) |
|
L Natyiha |
(Border Village) |
|
Naude |
(Rhodesia Under-15s) |
|
Naude |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
B Naude |
(Eastern Transvaal) |
|
B Naude |
(Border Women) |
|
B Naude |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
C Naude |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
C Naude |
(North West Under-15s) |
|
C Naude |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
C Naudè |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
H Naude |
(North West Under-13s) |
|
J Naude |
(South Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
J Naude |
(Grey College, Bloemfontein Second XI) |
|
J Naude |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
JJ Naude |
(Burnside, North West University, University of the Free State) |
|
M Naude |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
SJ Naude |
(North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s) |
|
A Nawab |
(Gauteng) |
|
I Nawab |
(Transvaal B) |
|
S Nawrattle |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
R Nayager |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
S Nazo |
(Border Women, Eastern Province Women) |
|
S Nbaba |
(umpire) |
|
F Nbamage |
(Kei) |
|
S Nbengezi |
(Langa) |
|
N Nbobeni |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
L Ncanywa |
(Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University George) |
|
S Ncapayi |
(Border Aloes) |
|
W Ncedane |
(University of the Free State) |
|
WM Ncedane |
(Free State) |
|
ST Ncele |
(Huyton) |
|
T Ncete |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
W Nceweni |
(Kei) |
|
L Nchabeleng |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
L Nchabeleng |
(Queens High School, Johannesburg) |
|
D Nchapeleng |
(Easterns Women) |
|
M Nchukana |
(Border Under-17s) |
|
W Nciweni |
(Kei Under-13s, Kei Under-15s) |
|
S Ncongo |
(Easterns Women) |
|
L Ncube |
(umpire) |
|
Z Ncube |
(Northwood Crusaders) |
|
Z Ncuka |
(Impalas) |
|
D Ncwembe |
(Eastern Province Under-15s) |
|
M Ndaba |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
N Ndaba |
(Easterns Colts) |
|
S Ndaba |
(umpire) |
|
SF Ndadeni |
(scorer) |
|
T Ndamane |
(Kei Women) |
|
ZTA Ndamane |
(umpire, referee) |
|
ZTA Ndamane |
|
|
S Ndao |
(Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
S Ndebele |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
J Ndhlovu |
(Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
S Ndike |
(Boland West) |
|
S Ndileka |
(Kei Women) |
|
S Ndima |
(Transvaal Under-19s B) |
|
SS Ndima |
(Gauteng) |
|
B Ndimande |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
N Ndimande |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
T Ndimande |
(Free State Colts) |
|
N Ndimangele |
(Kei Women) |
|
N Ndimangele |
(scorer) |
|
Z Ndimangele |
(Kei Women) |
|
P Ndinisa |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
N Ndizana |
(South Western Districts Under-19s Women) |
|
L Ndlazulwana |
(Border Aloes) |
|
BP Ndlela |
(Easterns) |
|
Siphosethu Ndlondgond |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
Siphosoxolo Ndlondgond |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
A Ndlovu |
(Dolphins Academy) |
|
A Ndlovu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
AL Ndlovu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Northerns, Titans) |
|
B Ndlovu |
(Northern Province Under-13s) |
|
B Ndlovu |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
C Ndlovu |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
D Ndlovu |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
G Ndlovu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
J Ndlovu |
(South Western Districts Women) |
|
J Ndlovu |
(SA Haque's XI) |
|
L Ndlovu |
(Yorkshire) |
|
L Ndlovu |
(Yorkshire) |
|
L Ndlovu |
(Border Colts) |
|
M Ndlovu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
M Ndlovu |
(North West Under-15s) |
|
P Ndlovu |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
E Ndnyekela |
(Border Aloes) |
|
T Ndodana |
(Langa) |
|
C Ndondo |
(Kei Under-19s) |
|
O Ndongeni |
(Kei Women) |
|
Y Ndongeni |
(Kei Women, Western Province Women) |
|
PM Ndopu |
(Griqualand West) |
|
S Ndou |
(Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
ASS Ndovela |
(KwaZulu-Natal) |
|
B Nducma |
(umpire) |
|
M Ndukwane |
(South Western Districts Women) |
|
MJ Ndumo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
S Ndunana |
(Eastern Province Women, South Western Districts Women) |
|
L Nduvane |
(Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-18s, North West B) |
|
L Nduza |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women) |
|
T Ndwamdwa |
(University of Fort Hare) |
|
S Ndwandwa |
(Eastern Province, South Western Districts) |
|
ST Ndwandwa |
(Border, Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Gauteng, South Western Districts) |
|
N Ndwanya |
(Border Aloes) |
|
S Ndyamboti |
(Kei) |
|
L Ndziba |
(Kei) |
|
C Ndzishe |
(Boland East) |
|
M Ndzukuma |
(Border Country) |
|
M Ndzundu |
(Passmore XI) |
|
BM Ndzundzu |
(Border B) |
|
E Ndzundzu |
(Passmore XI) |
|
M Ndzundzu |
(Passmore XI) |
|
N Ndzundzu |
(Border Women, South Africa Women) |
|
Y Ndzungu |
(Kei Women) |
|
Neal |
(Northern Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
Neave |
(Cape Mounted Rifles) |
|
JS Neave |
(Eastern Province) |
|
S Neave |
(Rhodes) |
|
A Nederloff |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
M Nedrio |
(umpire) |
|
Needham |
(South African Schools) |
|
Needham |
(Wanderers A) |
|
CGS Needham |
(The Ridge Preparatory School Under-9s B) |
|
M Needham |
(Crompton) |
|
PG Needham |
(Transvaal) |
|
Needlum |
(King Edward VII School, Johannesburg) |
|
A Neema |
(South Western Districts Women) |
|
Neethling |
(South Western Districts) |
|
Neethling |
(Paarl and Worcester) |
|
Neethling |
(Boland Under-15s) |
|
A Neethling |
(Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
C Neethling |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
C Neethling |
(Border Under-19s) |
|
C Neethling |
(Grey College, Bloemfontein) |
|
D Neethling |
(Glamorgan) |
|
E Neethling |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
G Neethling |
(South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
J Neethling |
(umpire) |
|
J Neethling |
(Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board) |
|
J Neethling |
(South Africa Coloureds) |
|
JC Neethling |
(Country Clubs) |
|
JER Neethling |
(Griqualand West) |
|
JJ Neethling |
(Western Province) |
|
MJ Neethling |
(Easterns) |
|
R Neethling |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
R Neethling |
(Menlo Park) |
|
R Neethling |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
S Neethling |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
T Neethling |
(Eastern Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
TJ Neethling |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
W Neethling |
(Western Cape Permlazer XI) |
|
T Nefale |
(Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
SM Nefdt |
(Northern Rhodesia Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women, Western Province Women) |
|
T Nefdt |
(St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg) |
|
M Negobo |
(scorer) |
|
SL Negri |
(Hilton College) |
|
T Neiberg |
(Western Province Cricket Club Veterans) |
|
Neil |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
JJ Neil |
(Appleby Frodingham, Worcestershire Second XI) |
|
JE Neill |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
DR Neilson |
(Transvaal) |
|
P Neilson |
(Combined Provinces Women, Southern Transvaal Women, Transvaal Women) |
|
M Neinaber |
(Eastern Province Invitation XI) |
|
T Neku |
(United) |
|
Nel |
(Free State Under-18s, Free State Under-18s B) |
|
Nel |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
Nel |
(Western Province Under-13s B, Western Province Under-23s) |
|
Nel |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
Nel |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
Nel |
(University of the Orange Free State) |
|
Nel |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
Nel |
(Maritzburg College Second XI) |
|
Nel |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
Nel |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
Nel |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
Nel |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
Nel |
(Border Schools) |
|
Nel |
(South African Colleges) |
|
Nel |
(Kingfishers Women) |
|
Nel |
(Nerinas) |
|
A Nel |
(Easterns, Essex, Gauteng, Lions, Mumbai Indians, Northamptonshire, South Africa, Southern Rocks, Surrey, Titans) |
|
A Nel |
(Pretoria) |
|
A Nel |
(South African Country Districts) |
|
A Nel |
(South African Defence Force B) |
|
A Nel |
(Eastern Province) |
|
A Nel |
(Worcester) |
|
A Nel |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
A Nel |
(Free State Women) |
|
A Nel |
(Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
A Nel |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
A Nel |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
A Nel |
(Paarl Gimnasium) |
|
A Nel |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
A Nel |
(Pirates, Southern Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
A Nel |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool Under-15s) |
|
C Nel |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
C Nel |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
C Nel |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
C Nel |
(Brackenfell) |
|
C Nel |
(Hoer Volkskool Potchefstroom) |
|
C Nel |
(Rainford) |
|
Calvin Nel |
(Boland Under-15s) |
|
Coenie Nel |
(Boland Under-15s) |
|
CN Nel |
(Cape Cobras Academy) |
|
D Nel |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
D Nel |
(scorer) |
|
E Nel |
(Free State Women) |
|
E Nel |
(Port Elizabeth) |
|
E Nel |
(umpire) |
|
E Nel |
(Natal Under-13s) |
|
E Nel |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool) |
|
E Nel |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool) |
|
F Nel |
(Worcester) |
|
F Nel |
(Grey College, Bloemfontein) |
|
FE Nel |
(Border) |
|
G Nel |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
H Nel |
(Pretoria High School Old Boys) |
|
H Nel |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
H Nel |
(Natal Schools) |
|
H Nel |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
H Nel |
(umpire) |
|
J Nel |
(North West B) |
|
J Nel |
(Free State) |
|
J Nel |
(Avion) |
|
J Nel |
(Kempton Park) |
|
J Nel |
(South African Students Sports Union) |
|
J Nel |
(Free State Under-17s) |
|
J Nel |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
J Nel |
(Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s) |
|
J Nel |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
J Nel |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
J Nel |
(Southern Transvaal Women) |
|
J Nel |
(Natal University) |
|
J Nel |
(Natal Schools) |
|
J Nel |
(Western Province Under-23s) |
|
J Nel |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
J Nel |
(Pirates) |
|
J Nel |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
JC Nel |
(South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
JD Nel |
(South Africa, Western Province) |
|
JD Nel |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
JE Nel |
(Natal B) |
|
JG Nel |
(Transvaal) |
|
JG Nel |
(Combined Transvaal XI) |
|
JL Nel |
(umpire) |
|
K Nel |
(Easterns Women) |
|
L Nel |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
L Nel |
(scorer) |
|
L Nel |
(Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
L Nel |
(Pirates) |
|
LG Nel |
(Northerns) |
|
LJ Nel |
(Eastern Province) |
|
M Nel |
(Cape Town) |
|
M Nel |
(umpire) |
|
M Nel |
(Van Der Stel) |
|
M Nel |
(Natalians Women, Seagulls) |
|
M Nel |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
M Nel |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
M Nel |
(Boland Veterans) |
|
MJ Nel |
(Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
N Nel |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
N Nel |
(United) |
|
N Nel |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
N Nel |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
N Nel |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
ON Nel |
(Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s) |
|
P Nel |
(Southern Cape) |
|
P Nel |
(Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
P Nel |
(Pinelands) |
|
P Nel |
(Border Under-15s) |
|
P Nel |
(The Rest) |
|
R Nel |
(Eastern Province) |
|
R Nel |
(umpire) |
|
R Nel |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s) |
|
R Nel |
(Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s, Gauteng Under-17s) |
|
R Nel |
(South African Country Districts Schools, South African Country Districts Under-19s) |
|
R Nel |
(Free State Women) |
|
R Nel |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
R Nel |
(West Rand) |
|
S Nel |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
S Nel |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
S Nel |
(Knights Cubs) |
|
T Nel |
(Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
T Nel |
(Natal University) |
|
T Nel |
(Michaelhouse Second XI) |
|
T Nel |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
V Nel |
(Free State Women) |
|
V Nel |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
V Nel |
(Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
V Nel |
(DJ McGlew's XI) |
|
V Nel |
(West Rand) |
|
VS Nel |
(North Eastern Transvaal, Northern Transvaal) |
|
W Nel |
(umpire) |
|
W Nel |
(Eastern Province Country Districts) |
|
W Nel |
(South Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
W Nel |
(University of the Orange Free State) |
|
W Nel |
(umpire) |
|
W Nel |
|
|
S Nelani |
(Durbanville) |
|
SM Nelani |
(Border) |
|
S Nelanie |
(Durbanville) |
|
A Nell |
(Bellville) |
|
AP Nell |
(Eastern Province B) |
|
C Nell |
(North West Women) |
|
D Nell |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
J Nell |
(East Coast Women, Eastern Province Women, South Africa Women) |
|
L Nell |
(Eastern Province Women, Easterns Women) |
|
R Nell |
(Border Under-18s B) |
|
RH Nell |
(Cape Town) |
|
V Nell |
(Border Schools) |
|
W Nels |
(Orange Free State) |
|
Nelson |
(Border Country Districts) |
|
Nelson |
(Border Under-23s) |
|
Nelson |
(Border Under-23s) |
|
Nelson |
(Rhodes University) |
|
Nelson |
(I Zingari South Africa) |
|
Nelson |
(Natal University) |
|
B Nelson |
(South Africa Under-15s) |
|
B Nelson |
(Eastern Province Midlands) |
|
B Nelson |
(Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
CB Nelson |
(Border B) |
|
D Nelson |
(South African Country Districts) |
|
D Nelson |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
D Nelson |
(Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
D Nelson |
(Stilfontein Invitation XI) |
|
G Nelson |
(Natal) |
|
G Nelson |
(Rhodes University) |
|
G Nelson |
(TL Goddard's XI) |
|
GW Nelson |
(Border) |
|
J Nelson |
(Kei Under-13s) |
|
L Nelson |
(North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s) |
|
R Nelson |
(Rhodes University) |
|
S Nelson |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
S Nelson |
(North West Under-15s) |
|
SW Nelson |
(South African Schools) |
|
TD Nelson |
(Transvaal) |
|
WJ Nelson |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
R Nelufhansani |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
S Nelunge |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
T Nemhunzi |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s) |
|
B Nemo |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
M Nene |
(scorer) |
|
M Nepgen |
(Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
M Nepgen |
(Titans Cubs) |
|
D Nerve |
(Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
Nes |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
Nes |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
R Nes |
(South Africa Over-50s) |
|
R Nes |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
B Neser |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
VH Neser |
(Oxford University, Transvaal) |
|
Ness |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
M Nethercott |
(Northwood Crusaders) |
|
L Neto |
(Easterns Women) |
|
N Neto |
(Gauteng Under-17s) |
|
J Netshituni |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
S Nettleton |
(Central Gauteng Women) |
|
WS Nettleton |
(Border) |
|
M Netto |
(Hermanus) |
|
MG Netto |
(umpire) |
|
A Neubane |
(umpire) |
|
S Neudecker |
(umpire) |
|
C Neuhoff |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
E Neuhoff |
(Northern Province Under-15s, Northern Province Under-19s) |
|
IH Neuper |
(Border) |
|
CM Neustetel |
(Transvaal) |
|
C Nevay |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
K Nevay |
(South Western Districts Under-13s) |
|
D Neve |
(Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
H Neveling |
(Hoerskool Noordheuwel) |
|
Nevhumbani |
(Mamelodi) |
|
Neville |
(Garden Old Boys) |
|
AR Nevumbani |
(Mpumalanga, Northerns) |
|
D Newall |
(Maritzburg College Juniors) |
|
C Newberry |
(South Africa, Transvaal) |
|
Newbiggin |
(Mother Country) |
|
M Newbury |
(Bishops Diocesan College) |
|
J Newby |
(Rylands) |
|
JPC Newby |
(Western Province) |
|
WC Newby |
(Transvaal) |
|
C Newers |
(Easterns Under-19s) |
|
L Newetsi |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
G Neweveld |
(umpire) |
|
D Newkirk |
(St Augustine's, Victoria) |
|
D Newkirk |
(St Augustine's) |
|
GR Newlands |
(Kearsney College) |
|
Newman |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
Newman |
(Boland) |
|
A Newman |
(Boland West) |
|
A Newman |
(United) |
|
A Newman |
(Gauteng) |
|
AN Newman |
(Boland, Boland B) |
|
E Newman |
(Boland) |
|
IG Newman |
(Orange Free State) |
|
J Newmark |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
LCA Newnham |
(Border, Transvaal) |
|
Newsome |
(Port Elizabeth) |
|
ES Newson |
(Rhodesia, South Africa, Transvaal) |
|
HA Newson |
(Dolphins) |
|
AR Newton |
(Orange Free State) |
|
B Newton |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
C Newton |
(Newlands Wednesday XI) |
|
D Newton |
(Southern Cape) |
|
D Newton |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
J Newton |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
JC Newton |
(Orange Free State) |
|
JD Newton |
(Croatia) |
|
M Newton |
(Bishops Diocesan College) |
|
R Newton |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
JO Newton-Thompson |
(Oxford University, Western Province) |
|
H Newton-Walker |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
Newton-Walker |
(Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
Z Nfisi |
(umpire) |
|
L Ngabane |
(Kei Women) |
|
S Ngada |
(Border Women) |
|
S Ngada |
(Boland Women) |
|
MS Ngadlela |
(Border) |
|
N Ngadlela |
(Border Village) |
|
S Ngadlela |
(Hudson Park) |
|
PK Ngahga |
(North West Women) |
|
Ngam |
(South Africa B) |
|
M Ngam |
(Border, Dolphins, Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, South Africa, Warriors) |
|
M Ngam |
(G Kirsten's XI) |
|
S Ngaphayi |
(Border Aloes) |
|
S Ngazimbini |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
T Ngcete |
(University of Fort Hare) |
|
TT Ngcete |
(Border Country) |
|
T Ngcizela |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
Amanda Ngcobo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
Asanda Ngcobo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
AS Ngcobo |
(scorer) |
|
B Ngcobo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
G Ngcobo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
M Ngcobo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
M Ngcobo |
(Dolphins Cubs) |
|
M Ngcobo |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
N Ngcobo |
(Northern Suburbs Forum) |
|
T Ngcobo |
(Kei Women) |
|
TW Ngcobo |
(Easterns, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Mpumalanga) |
|
S Ngcokovane |
(Border Under-17s) |
|
D Ngcongo |
(scorer) |
|
S Ngcongo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s) |
|
Z Ngcuka |
(Border Village, Eastern Province Midlands) |
|
M Ngculo |
(umpire) |
|
A Ngcume |
(Border Aloes) |
|
D Ngcwembe |
(Eastern Province Under-17s) |
|
M Ngece |
(Border) |
|
L Ngeche |
(South Africa Over-50s) |
|
A Ngema |
(South Western Districts Under-19s Women) |
|
TF Ngema |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
S Ngemntu |
(Border Under-17s) |
|
A Ngetu |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
S Ngeyane |
(Easterns Colts) |
|
S Ngezana |
(Mpumalanga Under-15s) |
|
A Ngidi |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
LT Ngidi |
(Chennai Super Kings, Northerns, Paarl Royals, South Africa, Titans, Tshwane Spartans) |
|
Y Ngiphiwe |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
S Nglengetwa |
(North Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
I Ngmabolo |
(umpire) |
|
H Ngobeni |
(Limpopo) |
|
L Ngobeni |
(Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
N Ngobeni |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
S Ngobeni |
(Limpopo) |
|
P Ngobeni Nkateko |
(Limpopo Under-19s Women) |
|
L Ngoboza |
(Kei Women) |
|
LC Ngoepe |
(Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Easterns, North West, Warriors, Western Province) |
|
T Ngoete |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
T Ngojo |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
Ngokro |
(University of Fort Hare) |
|
A Ngomane |
(umpire) |
|
A Ngondo |
(South Western Districts Under-13s) |
|
A Ngondo |
(South Western Districts Colts) |
|
AS Ngongoma |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s) |
|
E Ngotsomto |
(umpire) |
|
Ngoxoweni |
(Border Under-18s) |
|
W Ngozo |
(Parkview Senior Primary School Under-10s) |
|
S Ngqadu |
(Border Under-19s) |
|
N Ngqamani |
(Kei Women) |
|
V Ngqdlinyanga |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
Ngqeku |
(Border Under-19s Women) |
|
S Ngqoba |
(Border, Northern Cape) |
|
B Ngqobe |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
C Ngqobe |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
Ngqolo |
(Border Under-18s B) |
|
T Ngqolo |
(Kei) |
|
VK Ngqolo |
(Kei) |
|
L Ngqonwa |
(Robertson) |
|
T Ngqwenya |
(Boland Women) |
|
A Ngubane |
(umpire) |
|
NS Ngubane |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
S Ngubane |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women) |
|
T Ngube |
(scorer) |
|
J Ngubelanga |
(South Africa Bantus) |
|
S Ngubelanga |
(Kei) |
|
B Ngubeni |
(Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s) |
|
N Ngubeni |
(North West Women) |
|
TS Ngubeni |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
N Ngugi |
(Westville Boys High School) |
|
B Ngulube |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
L Ngumbela |
(Eastern Cape Invitation XI) |
|
X Ngumbela |
(Kei Under-15s) |
|
S Ngume |
(Kei Women) |
|
Ngungutho |
(Border Country) |
|
S Nguta |
(Border Under-15s) |
|
S Nguta |
(Hudson Park) |
|
A Ngwana |
(Border Country, Good Hope, Hudson Park, University of the Western Cape) |
|
I Ngwana |
(Border Under-17s) |
|
S Ngwendu |
(Eastern Province Under-15s) |
|
A Ngwenya |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
B Ngwenya |
(umpire) |
|
D Ngwenya |
(umpire) |
|
F Ngwenya |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
G Ngwenya |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
K Ngwenya |
(Northerns Under-13s) |
|
M Ngwenya |
|
|
N Ngwenya |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
T Ngwenya |
(Limpopo) |
|
T Ngwenya |
(scorer) |
|
T Ngwenya |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
GM Ngwenyama |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
S Ngwenyama |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
M Ngwenyela |
(umpire) |
|
L Ngwetsi |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
M Ngwevela |
(umpire) |
|
P Ngwevela |
(umpire) |
|
S Ngwevela |
(umpire) |
|
M Ngxande |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
N Ngxande |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
S Ngxangane |
(Western Province Under-19s) |
|
H Ngxoweni |
(Green Point) |
|
T Ngxoweni |
(United) |
|
S Ngxuzula |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
C Nhalpo |
(Northwood Crusaders) |
|
L Nherera |
(South Western Districts Under-17s) |
|
CEM Nhlapo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
MJ Nhlapo |
(North West University Vaal Triangle Campus) |
|
N Nhlapo |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
S Nhlebela |
(Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Northerns) |
|
L Nhleko |
(Queens High School, Johannesburg) |
|
A Nhosimbini |
(umpire) |
|
S Nhtlengetwa |
(North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s) |
|
Nialad |
(Eastern Province Country Districts) |
|
Nialand |
(Eastern Province Country Districts) |
|
A Niblett |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
D Nichol |
(Rondebosch) |
|
Nicholas |
(Boland) |
|
Nicholas |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
Nicholas |
(Boland) |
|
Nicholas |
(Parktown Boys High School) |
|
Nicholas |
(Old Parktonians) |
|
CM Nicholas |
(Border) |
|
D Nicholas |
(Jeppe High School for Boys) |
|
DL Nicholas |
(Eastern Province) |
|
H Nicholas |
(Orange Free State) |
|
M Nicholas |
(Boland East) |
|
M Nicholas |
(Boland) |
|
R Nicholas |
(scorer) |
|
A Nicholls |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
B Nicholls |
(Pretoria Technikon) |
|
EC Nicholls |
(Port Elizabeth) |
|
S Nicholls |
(Griqualand West) |
|
Nicholson |
(South Africa Royal Air Force) |
|
Nicholson |
(Bishops Diocesan College Masters) |
|
Nicholson |
(Border Country Districts B) |
|
Nicholson |
(Old Maristonians) |
|
Nicholson |
(Southern Transvaal Women B) |
|
AL Nicholson |
(South African Schools) |
|
AL Nicholson |
(Natal Schools) |
|
B Nicholson |
(Boland, Paarl) |
|
B Nicholson |
(St Augustine's) |
|
C Nicholson |
(Natal University) |
|
C Nicholson |
(Hilton College) |
|
CR Nicholson |
(Natal) |
|
DG Nicholson |
(Griqualand West) |
|
F Nicholson |
(Griqualand West, South Africa) |
|
F Nicholson |
(Orange Free State) |
|
L Nicholson |
(South African Country Districts Second XI) |
|
LV Nicholson |
(Hilton College) |
|
OH Nicholson |
(Hilton College Second XI, Newnham's House, Hilton College) |
|
PS Nicholson |
(Western Province) |
|
R Nicholson |
(Natal) |
|
RM Nicholson |
(Natal, Natal B) |
|
S Nicholson |
(University of the Orange Free State) |
|
S Nicholson |
(scorer) |
|
Nickel |
(Balfour Park) |
|
A Nickel |
(Transvaal) |
|
N Nickonnoche |
(Pinelands) |
|
DJ Nicol |
(Natal) |
|
G Nicol |
(Natal Schools) |
|
K Nicol |
(Bedfordview) |
|
M Nicol |
(Van Der Stel) |
|
Nicolas |
(Cape Town) |
|
JFW Nicolson |
(Natal, Oxford University, South Africa) |
|
S Nicolson |
(North West, Orange Free State B, Western Transvaal) |
|
S Nicolson |
(University of the Orange Free State) |
|
G Niddrie |
(umpire) |
|
G Niddrie |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
JC Niddrie |
(umpire) |
|
Nidrod |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
T Nieberg |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
T Nieburg |
(Kelvin Grove) |
|
C Niehaus |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
Niekerk |
(The Penguins) |
|
J Niekerk |
(Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union) |
|
v Niekerk |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
V Niekerk |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
V Niekerk |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
V Niekerk |
(Pretoria University) |
|
v Niekerk |
(Green Point) |
|
J Nielsen |
(Northwood Boys High School) |
|
Nielson |
(Old Parktonians) |
|
DR Nielson |
(Transvaal Colts) |
|
Niemack |
(Glenwood High School) |
|
D Niemack |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
G Nieman |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
L Nieman |
(scorer) |
|
D Niemand |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
D Niemand |
(umpire) |
|
J Niemand |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
J Niemand |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
J Niemand |
(Border) |
|
N Niemand |
(Eastern Province Under-19s Women) |
|
P Niemand |
(North West Under-15s) |
|
T Niemand |
(Davenham, Hampshire Hogs, Old Buckenham, Ropley, Seaham Harbour) |
|
T Niemand |
(Hudson Park) |
|
S Niemann |
(Boland East) |
|
WE Niemeyer |
(Transvaal) |
|
Nienaber |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-18s) |
|
Nienaber |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
C Nienaber |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
F Nienaber |
(umpire) |
|
H Nienaber |
(Easterns Women, Gauteng Women) |
|
H Nienaber |
(Orange Free State Women) |
|
M Nienaber |
(Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
MP Nienaber |
(Eastern Province) |
|
MP Nienaber |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
RM Nienaber |
(Natal B) |
|
Nieuwaoudt |
(Zululand University) |
|
W Nieuwehuys |
(South Western Districts Under-15s) |
|
D Nieuwenhuizen |
(umpire) |
|
D Nieuwenhuizen |
(Northern Cape Under-19s) |
|
G Nieuwenhuizen |
(Griqualand West Under-17s, Northern Cape Under-19s) |
|
M Nieuwenhuizen |
(scorer) |
|
C Nieuwenhuyzen |
(scorer) |
|
D Nieuwenhuyzen |
(Free State Rural) |
|
O Nieuwenhuyzen |
(Free State Rural) |
|
C Nieuwenhuyzer |
(scorer) |
|
G Nieuweveldt |
(umpire) |
|
AB Nieuwoudt |
(Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
C Nieuwoudt |
(Northern Transvaal Under-18s B) |
|
C Nieuwoudt |
(Bellville) |
|
GK Nieuwoudt |
(Boland) |
|
GN Nieuwoudt |
(Free State, Griqualand West) |
|
J Nieuwoudt |
(Western Province Women) |
|
HH Nieuwoudts |
(Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
K Niewenhuizen |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
S Niewenhuizen |
(Free State Under-17s) |
|
W Niewenhuizen |
(umpire) |
|
S Nieweveldt |
(Western Province Under-19s Women) |
|
Niewhoek |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
Niewoudt |
(Northerns Under-18s B) |
|
B Niewoudt |
(Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians Second XI) |
|
C Niewoudt |
(Limpopo) |
|
C Niewoudt |
(North West Under-19s Women) |
|
C Niewoudt |
(Northerns Under-18s B) |
|
C Niewoudt |
(South African Country Districts Under-15s) |
|
P Niewoudt |
(North West University) |
|
R Niewoudt |
(North West) |
|
A Nigu Woudt |
(Bellville Invitation XI) |
|
S Niker |
(umpire) |
|
Nikolai |
|
|
DW Niland |
(Border, Eastern Province) |
|
T Niland |
(Eastern Province Country Districts) |
|
W Niljoen |
(North West) |
|
E Nilsson |
(Mpumalanga Under-17s, Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
Nimerod |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
Nimrod |
(Boland Under-19s) |
|
W Nimrod |
(Boland East) |
|
R Nineham |
(Border B) |
|
N Nini |
(North West Women) |
|
G Ninivie |
(Free State Under-19s Women) |
|
K Nipper |
(Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
M Nirenstein |
(Green Point Veterans) |
|
Y Nirghen |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
Nixon |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
F Nixon |
(Vaal Reefs) |
|
F Nixon |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
K Nixon |
(umpire) |
|
A Njani |
(Kei Women) |
|
A Njani |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
N Njani |
(Kei Women) |
|
O Njani |
(Kei Women) |
|
P Njokeeni |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
P Njokweni |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
M Njoloza |
(Brackenfell) |
|
M Njoloza |
(Bellville) |
|
MB Njoloza |
(Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Western Province) |
|
N Nkabinde |
(scorer) |
|
N Nkabinde |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s Women) |
|
S Nkabinde |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
S Nkabinde |
(Kearsney College) |
|
N Nkabinge |
(scorer) |
|
L Nkadimeng |
(Northerns Women) |
|
K Nkagisang |
(scorer) |
|
K Nkambule |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s, Mpumalanga Under-15s) |
|
S Nkambule |
(Easterns Women, Mpumalanga Women, North West Women) |
|
S Nkambule |
(Mpumalanga Under-15s) |
|
L Nkanjeni |
(Eastern Province Under-17s) |
|
A Nkareng |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
A Nkatu |
(Green Point) |
|
LLJ Nkese |
(Mpumalanga, Northerns) |
|
P Nkhabane |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
L Nkhahle |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
K Nkoga |
(Free State Women) |
|
L Nkohla |
(South African Air Force) |
|
N Nkohla |
(Kei Women) |
|
S Nkoko |
(Langa Under-16s) |
|
L Nkolongi |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
R Nkolonyane |
(South African Correctional Services) |
|
A Nkomo |
(Langa, University of the Western Cape, Western Province) |
|
M Nkomo |
(Western Province) |
|
N Nkomo |
(Langa) |
|
R Nkomo |
(scorer) |
|
A Nkontso |
(Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s) |
|
S Nkonyeni |
(Kei Under-15s) |
|
Y Nkonzo |
(Kei Under-15s) |
|
S Nkonzombi |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
K Nkopane |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
N Nkopane |
(Boland Women) |
|
K Nkosa |
(Free State Women) |
|
S Nkosana |
(Kei) |
|
S Nkosana |
(umpire) |
|
C Nkosi |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
G Nkosi |
(umpire) |
|
G Nkosi |
(Duchesses, Easterns Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
H Nkosi |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
I Nkosi |
(scorer) |
|
J Nkosi |
(Titans Cubs) |
|
J Nkosi |
(Cornwall Hill College) |
|
K Nkosi |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
M Nkosi |
(umpire) |
|
M Nkosi |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
N Nkosi |
(umpire) |
|
N Nkosi |
(Mpumalanga, Tshwane University of Technology) |
|
N Nkosi |
(Northerns Women) |
|
N Nkosi |
(Easterns Under-19s Women) |
|
P Nkosi |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
PE Nkosi |
(umpire) |
|
S Nkosi |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
SS Nkosi |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
T Nkosi |
(scorer) |
|
T Nkosi |
(Northerns Women) |
|
T Nkosi |
(umpire) |
|
T Nkosi |
(Queens High School, Johannesburg) |
|
W Nkosi |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s) |
|
W Nkosi |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
A Nkosimbi |
(umpire) |
|
A Nkosimbini |
(umpire) |
|
A Nkosimeng |
(umpire) |
|
E Nkozi |
(Transvaal Schools B) |
|
ST Nkubevana |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
A Nkubevona |
(Border Aloes) |
|
G Nkudla |
(scorer) |
|
G Nkule |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
Nkuma |
(Mamelodi) |
|
L Nkumanda |
(scorer) |
|
B Nkuna |
(umpire) |
|
FG Nkuna |
(Northerns) |
|
G Nkuna |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
MJ Nkuna |
(Northerns) |
|
N Nkuna |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
P Nkuna |
(North Gauteng Under-19s, Northerns Under-19s) |
|
V Nkuna |
(umpire) |
|
G Nkundala |
(scorer) |
|
G Nkundla |
(scorer) |
|
J Nkuta |
(Transvaal Invitation XI) |
|
J Nkutha |
(Soweto Cricket Club) |
|
Mpho Nkwana |
(Mpumalanga Women, South Western Districts Women) |
|
Mputhi Nkwana |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
K Nkwandla |
(Border Women) |
|
ET Nkwe |
(Gauteng, Lions) |
|
T Nkwe |
(Gauteng Under-17s, Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
G Nmosi |
(umpire) |
|
C Nmulu |
(Western Province President's XI) |
|
KJ Nnawe |
(Northerns Under-19s) |
|
B Noah |
(Natal Schools) |
|
R Noah |
(Natal Schools) |
|
Noakes |
(Durban) |
|
Noam |
(Border Village) |
|
BN Noam |
(Border Village) |
|
N Nobebe |
(South Western Districts) |
|
L Nobengela |
(Kei Women) |
|
J Nobin |
(Umzinto and Districts Cricket Union Select XI) |
|
Noble |
(Transvaal Under-19s) |
|
AR Noble |
(Eastern Province) |
|
B Noble |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
B Noble |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
C Noble |
(Boland East) |
|
J Noble |
(Kimberley) |
|
JA Noble |
(Eclectic Cricket Club, Johannesburg) |
|
JW Noble |
(Pretoria) |
|
RA Noble |
(South African Country Districts) |
|
RJ Noble |
(Rhodesia) |
|
W Noble |
(Mother Country) |
|
B Nobombi |
(Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
Z Nocuka |
(scorer) |
|
D Noeba |
(Kei Women) |
|
J Noeth |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
MJ Nofal |
(Gauteng, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Limpopo, Wellington) |
|
E Nogabe |
(Free State) |
|
N Nogcazi |
(Khayelitsha) |
|
L Nogqala |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
T Nohlanyena |
(Langa Under-16s) |
|
O Nokana |
(North West Rural) |
|
B Nokele |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
M Nokwanda |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s Women) |
|
Nolte |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
Nolte |
(Wanderers A) |
|
Nolte |
(Wanderers) |
|
C Nolte |
(Western Province Under-23s) |
|
C Nolte |
(Wanderers A) |
|
C Nolte |
(St Stithians College) |
|
C Nolte |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
JE Nolte |
(Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
F Nomani |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
I Nomani |
(umpire) |
|
G Nomava |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
S Nomavila |
(Kei) |
|
K Nombewu |
(Easterns Women) |
|
E Nomdoe |
(scorer) |
|
L Nomdoe |
(scorer) |
|
L Nomkhonwana |
(Border Country) |
|
A Nomovalo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
L Nomoyi |
(Border Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s) |
|
M Nomsobo |
(Kei Women) |
|
E Nomvukela |
(Border Aloes) |
|
G Nomyayi |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
Nonan |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
B Noncedo |
(Kei Women) |
|
S Nondlwana |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
B Nondumo |
(Border Aloes) |
|
S None |
(Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
Z None |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
R Nongana |
(Border Women) |
|
BT Nonganga |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
M Nonkonyane |
(Langa Under-16s) |
|
R Nonnies |
(Boland East) |
|
Z Nonqayi |
(Kei Women) |
|
T Nonshiyani |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
S Nontanda |
(Western Province Under-15s) |
|
B Nontshinga |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
D Nontshinga |
(Border Aloes) |
|
L Nontshinga |
(Border Aloes, Kei) |
|
S Nontshinga |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
S Nontshinga |
(Border Aloes) |
|
T Nontshinga |
(Kei) |
|
U Nontshinga |
(Kei) |
|
J Nonwakazi |
(Free State Women) |
|
E Nonyokela |
(Border Aloes) |
|
C Nonyukela |
(Border Aloes) |
|
E Nonyukela |
(Border Aloes) |
|
D Nonyukelo |
(Border Aloes) |
|
W Noon |
(Gauteng Invitation XI) |
|
EP Noonan |
(Orange Free State) |
|
N Noor |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
N Noor |
(Cape Town Second XI) |
|
Z Noor |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
Z Noor |
(Wynberg Boys' High School) |
|
Z Noor |
(Cape Town) |
|
A Noorbhai |
(umpire) |
|
H Noorbhai |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
SY Noorbhai |
(Transvaal) |
|
Y Noorbhai |
(Kohinoor) |
|
Y Noorbhio |
(Kohinoor) |
|
S Noordien |
(umpire) |
|
V Noordwyk |
(Natal Schools) |
|
N Noqhekwa |
(Border Aloes) |
|
M Norah |
(North West Women) |
|
B Norbury |
(Fish Hoek) |
|
B Norbury |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
B Norbury |
(Goblins) |
|
P Norbury |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
R Norden |
(Wanderers) |
|
RW Norden |
(Transvaal) |
|
P Norgarb |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
J Noriskin |
(Western Province Schools and Colleges) |
|
C Norje |
(Western Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
Norman |
(Western Province Defence Force) |
|
C Norman |
(Almar) |
|
CE Norman |
(CW Hannah's XI) |
|
D Norman |
(Natal, Natal B, Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
D Norman |
(Durban Collegians) |
|
D Norman |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
D Norman |
(Bishops Diocesan College) |
|
LP Norman |
(Ellis' House, Hilton College, Hilton College, Hilton College Second XI, Hilton College Second XI and Staff) |
|
L Norolela |
(scorer) |
|
A Norris |
(Eastern Transvaal) |
|
A Norris |
(Christian Brothers College, Boksburg Old Boys) |
|
CR Norris |
(Eastern Transvaal, Easterns, Transvaal) |
|
D Norris |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
MJ Norris |
(Cardiff Marylebone Cricket Club University) |
|
R Norris |
(Old Johannians) |
|
T Norris |
(Rondebosch) |
|
T Norris-Jones |
(Claremont) |
|
Norris-Jones |
(Claremont) |
|
A Norrkia |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
S Norsarka |
(Transvaal B) |
|
Y Norsarka |
(Transvaal B) |
|
M North |
(scorer) |
|
G Northcote |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
G Northcote |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
NM Northcote |
(Boland) |
|
K Northend |
(Northwood Boys High School) |
|
AWB Northern |
(Maritzburg College Juniors) |
|
A Northgate |
(Western Cape Police) |
|
Nortier |
(Alma Women) |
|
G Nortier |
(South Western Districts Under-15s) |
|
M Nortier |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
S Nortier |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
AA Nortje |
(Cape Town Blitz, Delhi Capitals, Eastern Province, Pretoria Capitals, South Africa, Warriors) |
|
E Nortje |
(Free State Women) |
|
W Nortjie |
(Old Grey) |
|
Norton |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
Norton |
(Natal Durban University) |
|
Norton |
(Wanderers A) |
|
Norton |
(Alma Marist) |
|
A Norton |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
AJ Norton |
(umpire) |
|
AJ Norton |
(umpire) |
|
AWM Norton |
(Border) |
|
EB Norton |
(Eastern Province) |
|
G Norton |
(Alma Marist) |
|
J Norton |
(umpire) |
|
NO Norton |
(Border, South Africa, Western Province) |
|
PA Norton |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
R Norton |
(Paul Roos, South Africa Under-19s) |
|
RG Norton |
(Orange Free State) |
|
W Norton |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s) |
|
M Norton-Amor |
(umpire) |
|
J Norval |
(Green Point) |
|
U Norval |
(St Andrew's College, Grahamstown) |
|
Nosworthy |
(Eastern Province Under-23s) |
|
D Nosworthy |
(Eastern Province Under-23s) |
|
DO Nosworthy |
(Border, Border B) |
|
A Nothard |
(Hilton College) |
|
F Nothras |
(umpire) |
|
H Notoko |
(Border Under-15s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s, Cape Cobras Colts) |
|
Nott |
(Transvaal Schools, Transvaal Schools B) |
|
Nott |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
C Nott |
(South African Schools) |
|
C Nott |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
J Nott |
(Transvaal) |
|
Nourse |
(umpire) |
|
Amanda Nourse |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
AD Nourse |
(Natal, South Africa) |
|
AD Nourse |
(Durban High School) |
|
AW Nourse |
(Natal, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province) |
|
C Nourse |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
HG Nourse |
(Durban High School) |
|
C November |
(Knights Cubs, Northern Cape Under-19s) |
|
D November |
(Eastern Province Midlands) |
|
SA Nowak |
(Northerns, Titans) |
|
A Nowell |
(De Beers) |
|
M Nqam |
(Eastern Province, Northern Cape) |
|
S Nqanga |
(Kei Women) |
|
A Nqcobo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
D Nqcobo |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
L Nqcongwa |
(Boland East) |
|
Z Nqcuka |
(Border Under-15s) |
|
S Nqekebo |
|
|
S Nqeketho |
(Kei Under-17s) |
|
S Nqoba |
(Warriors Academy) |
|
L Nqoi |
(Grey College, Bloemfontein) |
|
MJ Nqolo |
(Border, Warriors) |
|
T Nqolweni |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
Nqowana |
(Grahamstown) |
|
L Nqoyi |
(Free State) |
|
A Nqubane |
(umpire) |
|
U Nquma |
(Eastern Province Academy, Eastern Province Under-18s, Eastern Province Under-18s B) |
|
A Nqwai |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
SSN Nqweni |
(Eastern Province, Warriors) |
|
N Nqxetbwane |
(Kei) |
|
T Nshikilana |
(scorer) |
|
M Nsidane |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
M Nsize |
(Langa) |
|
L Nstomi |
(Khayelitsha) |
|
N Nsuntsha |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s) |
|
A Ntabiseng |
(Free State Women) |
|
S Ntama |
(Gauteng Colts) |
|
L Ntantigo |
(scorer) |
|
I Ntantiso |
(scorer) |
|
L Ntantiso |
(scorer) |
|
LS Ntanzi |
(Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
S Ntema |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
S Ntema |
(SM Pollock's XI) |
|
P Nthaklane |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
N Nthako |
(Knights Academy) |
|
D Nthenkosi |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
O Nthona |
(Michaelhouse Second XI) |
|
T Nthuli |
(Griqualand West Under-13s) |
|
E Ntikinca |
(South Africa Bantus) |
|
EM Ntikinca |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
T Ntilane |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
M Ntini |
(Border, Chennai Super Kings, Eastern Cape, ICC World XI, Kent, South Africa, Warriors, Warwickshire) |
|
M Ntini |
(Cape Cobras, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland, Titans, Western Province) |
|
T Ntini |
(Border Under-19s) |
|
T Ntini |
(Wynberg Boys' High School) |
|
V Ntjane |
(Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
N Ntlakanipho |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
K Ntlatleng |
(umpire) |
|
L Ntloko |
(South Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
MA Ntobela |
(University Sport South Africa) |
|
C Ntombela |
(Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-19s) |
|
N Ntombela |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
Z Ntombela |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
L Ntombeni |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
L Ntomiso |
(scorer) |
|
N Ntomsizodwa |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
A Ntondini |
(Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s) |
|
A Ntondini |
(Border Country) |
|
A Ntondini |
(Hudson Park) |
|
L Ntontela |
(Langa, University of Cape Town, Western Province B) |
|
A Ntoyabo |
(Kei Women) |
|
AR Ntozakhe |
(Central Gauteng Women, Coronation, Gauteng Women, South Africa Women) |
|
B Ntsaba |
(Border Under-13s, South Africa Under-15s) |
|
A Ntsaka |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
J Ntsane |
(Free State Women) |
|
M Ntsane |
(Free State Women) |
|
H Ntsanwisa |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
L Ntsekwa |
(Border Under-13s, Border Under-15s) |
|
M Ntsekwa |
(Kei) |
|
L Ntshangase |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s) |
|
K Ntshangqse |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
T Ntshanyana |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
B Ntshebe |
(umpire, referee) |
|
S Ntshekisa |
(South Africa Bantus) |
|
S Ntshekisa |
(South Africa African XI) |
|
A Ntshiba |
(Kei Under-15s) |
|
S Ntshikesa |
(SA Haque's XI) |
|
T Ntshikilana |
(scorer) |
|
T Ntshiklana |
(scorer) |
|
H Ntshinga |
(Soweto Cricket Club) |
|
M Ntshinga |
(Kei) |
|
M Ntshona |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
S Ntshona |
(Eastern Province) |
|
S Ntshona |
(University of the Free State) |
|
N Ntshuntsha |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s) |
|
T Ntsikilani |
(scorer) |
|
NZ Ntsimbini |
(Easterns) |
|
R Ntuka |
(Griqualand West Under-13s) |
|
L Ntukela |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
T Ntukela |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
A Ntuli |
(umpire) |
|
D Ntuli |
(umpire) |
|
K Ntuli |
(umpire) |
|
N Ntuli |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
S Ntuli |
(scorer) |
|
TI Ntuli |
(Free State, Gauteng, Knights, Northern Cape, Warriors) |
|
V Ntuli |
(scorer) |
|
Z Ntuli |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
RT Ntumka |
(Northern Cape) |
|
M Ntuntwana |
(Border Aloes) |
|
S Ntuntwana |
(Border, Northern Cape) |
|
S Ntuntwana |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
A Ntwana |
(Kei Under-19s) |
|
M Ntwanembana |
(Kei Women) |
|
F Numbulelo |
(Kei Women) |
|
Nunan |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
JJA Nunan |
(Orange Free State) |
|
K Nundlall |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
B Nuneba |
(Border Village) |
|
C Nunes |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
Nunn |
(Bechuanaland) |
|
LT Nunn |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
Nunon |
(Orange Free State Country Districts) |
|
Nupen |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
D Nupen |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
EP Nupen |
(South Africa, Transvaal) |
|
EP Nupen |
(Governor General's XI) |
|
N Nupen |
(South African Schools) |
|
N Nupen |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
NRP Nupen |
(Transvaal) |
|
P Nupen |
(Transvaal Permanent Bank XI) |
|
S Nupen |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
S Nurse |
(umpire) |
|
J Nussbaumer |
(Claremont) |
|
LR Nutman |
(Hilton College Second XI, Newnham's House, Hilton College) |
|
K Nuweni |
(Langa Juniors) |
|
K Nuweni |
(Langa) |
|
M Nuyancano |
(umpire) |
|
D Nuys |
(South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s, South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
S Nwaila |
(The Ridge Preparatory School Under-10s B) |
|
SO Nxasana |
(Limpopo) |
|
ST Nxele |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
V Nxele |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
S Nxgangane |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
N Nxumalo |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
N Nxumalo |
(Easterns) |
|
L Nxute |
(Kei Women) |
|
C Nyakane |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
O Nyaku |
(Cape Cobras, Eastern Province, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, South Western Districts, Warriors, Western Province) |
|
O Nyaku |
(Durbanville) |
|
J Nyamakazi |
(South Africa Bantus) |
|
N Nyamane |
(North West Rural, Vaal Reefs) |
|
KLO Nyamathe |
(Easterns) |
|
SF Nyandeni |
(scorer) |
|
M Nyangano |
(umpire) |
|
M Nyanyano |
(umpire) |
|
C Nyathi |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
H Nyathi |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
N Nyathi |
(Border Women) |
|
E Nyatsambo |
(umpire) |
|
E Nyawo |
(Easterns) |
|
S Nyawose |
(Cape Cobras Cubs) |
|
A Nycroft |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
L Nyeka |
(Border Under-15s) |
|
E Nyembe |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
S Nyembe |
(Free State Under-17s) |
|
Z Nyembe |
(CSA Rural, North West Rural) |
|
S Nyembo |
(Easterns Under-17s, Easterns Under-19s) |
|
A Nyengane |
(Western Province Under-13s, Western Province Under-15s) |
|
S Nyenyeku |
(Border Aloes) |
|
A Nyiki |
(Border Women, South Africa Women) |
|
C Nyman |
(Tygerberg) |
|
S Nyoka |
(Border Under-13s, Border Under-17s, Border Under-19s) |
|
TP Nyokong |
(Free State Under-15s) |
|
S Nyolo |
(Langa Development XI) |
|
ND Nyoni |
(scorer) |
|
A Nyovane |
(Border Women, South Western Districts Women) |
|
d Nysschen |
|
|
E Nyukela |
(Border Aloes) |
|
C Nyula |
(Western Province Cricket Association President's XI) |
|
C Nyulu |
(South African Country Districts Under-17s) |
|
SC Nyulu |
(Western Province) |
|
B Nyweba |
(Border Village) |
|
B Nyweba |
(umpire) |
|
C Nzala |
(Passmore XI) |
|
H Nzama |
(KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
J Nzima |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
X Nzima |
|
|
M Nzimande |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
Nzimela |
(Border Country) |
|
M Nzukuma |
(scorer) |
|
M Nzukuma |
(Border Country) |
|
L Nzuza |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women) |
|
M Nzykyma |
(scorer) |