|
G Gabe |
(Abergavenny) |
|
R Gabe |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
N Gabriel |
(Olchfa Comprehensive School) |
|
TE Gabriel |
(Overton-on-Dee) |
|
E Gadsby |
(Bodedern) |
|
E Gadsby |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
M Gaffney-Rhys |
(St Fagans Women) |
|
NA Gage |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
N Gaglini |
(Penarth) |
|
D Gail |
(Mochdre) |
|
R Gaitonde |
(St Fagans Colts) |
|
P Gale |
(Ton Pentre) |
|
S Gale |
(Cardiff) |
|
Gallagher |
(Cowbridge) |
|
JW Gallagher |
(Llandudno, Sudbury, Suffolk) |
|
K Gallagher |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
N Gallagher |
(Llandudno) |
|
N Gallagher |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
H Galliver |
(EU David's XI) |
|
C Galloway |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
S Galloway |
(Ruthin School) |
|
A Galvin |
(Overton) |
|
D Gamage |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
G Gamble |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
I Gamble |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
D Gambles |
(Pentyrch) |
|
S Gambold |
(Gowerton Second XI) |
|
S Gambold |
(Llangennech Women) |
|
W Gambold |
(Gowerton) |
|
P Gamio |
(JH Lyon's XI) |
|
FJ Gamlin |
(Rhuddlan Married) |
|
BN Gammon |
(Wales Women, Western Storm) |
|
F Gammon |
(Wales Under-11s Women, Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women) |
|
A Gammond |
(Margam) |
|
SG Ganesan |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
Gange |
(Swansea) |
|
Gange |
(Llanelli) |
|
T Gange |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
T Gange |
(Swansea) |
|
T Gange |
(Maesteg) |
|
M Gantley |
(Gowerton) |
|
N Garbutt |
(Newport and District Cricket League) |
|
A Gardener |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
G Gardener |
(Pontypridd) |
|
S Gardener |
(Pontardawe) |
|
F Gardiner |
(Brecon County School) |
|
G Gardiner |
(Pentyrch) |
|
J Gardiner |
(Gowerton) |
|
S Gardiner |
(Pontardawe) |
|
I Gardiner-Davies |
(Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
L Gardner |
(Llangollen) |
|
L Gardner |
(Chirk) |
|
S Gardner |
(Landore) |
|
S Gardner |
(Marchwiel) |
|
B Garland |
(Ynysybwl) |
|
Jordan Garland |
(Clydach) |
|
JJ Garland |
(Clydach) |
|
K Garland |
(Clydach) |
|
L Garland |
(Clydach) |
|
L Garland |
(Clydach Second XI) |
|
N Garland |
(Clydach) |
|
N Garland |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
JL Garner |
(Llandovery) |
|
W Garner |
(Llandovery, South Wales Cricket Club, Tenby) |
|
W Garner |
(Welsh Wanderers) |
|
Garnett |
(Vale of Clwyd) |
|
B Garnett |
(Bangor) |
|
FW Garnett |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
GR Garnett |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
H Garnett |
(Wales Under-13s Women, Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-17s Women, Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
J Garnett |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
WB Garnett |
(Royal Welch Fusiliers) |
|
N Garnier |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
S Garnon |
(Maesteg Town and Maesteg Celtic) |
|
Garrett |
(Rydal School) |
|
L Garthwaite |
(Aberdare) |
|
L Garthwaite |
(Ynystawe) |
|
D Gascoyne |
(Llandeilo) |
|
D Gascoyne |
(Cowbridge) |
|
J Gaskell |
(Halkyn) |
|
A Gaskin |
(Merionethshire) |
|
R Gaskins |
(Margam) |
|
R GaskinsDavies |
(Baglan) |
|
Rhodri Gaskins-Davies |
(Baglan) |
|
Rhys Gaskins-Davies |
(Baglan) |
|
P Gataure |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
C Gatehouse |
(Newport and District Cricket League) |
|
R Gater |
(Conwy) |
|
W Gates |
(Maesteg) |
|
A Gatever |
(Bridgend) |
|
C Gatfield |
(St Asaph) |
|
R Gator |
(Conwy) |
|
G Gaukrodger |
(Plymouth Merthyr) |
|
A Gaunt |
(Halkyn) |
|
J Gaunt |
(Monmouth School) |
|
W Gaunt |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
G Gautch |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
O Gawthorpe |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
VE Gay |
(Barry Athletic) |
|
J Gaylard |
(Ystrad Rhondda) |
|
JHF Gayson |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
DI Gealy |
(Llandovery College) |
|
C Geary |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
F Geary |
(Bangor) |
|
F Geary |
(Baron Hill) |
|
F Geary |
(Beaumaris) |
|
J Geary |
(Llandudno Pier Orchestra Strings) |
|
J Geary |
(Llandudno Pier Orchestra Wind) |
|
E Gebbart |
(Llandovery College) |
|
S Gedd |
(St Asaph) |
|
C Gedge |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
E Gee |
(Neath) |
|
J Geekie |
(Buckley) |
|
G Geeson |
(Knighton) |
|
Geldard |
(North Wales) |
|
M Geldard |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
WN Gemmill |
(Glamorgan) |
|
M Gent |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
M Gent |
(Pontblyddyn Second XI) |
|
A Geogeghan |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
A Geoghegan |
(Glamorgan Second XI) |
|
A Geoghegan |
(Wales) |
|
A Geogheghan |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
A Geogheghan |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
A Geohegan |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
A George |
(Dafen) |
|
A George |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
A George |
(Newport Free Grammar School Past and Present) |
|
C George |
(Dafen) |
|
D George |
(Llangennech Colts) |
|
D George |
(Llandovery College) |
|
G George |
(Llangennech) |
|
G George |
(Panteg) |
|
H George |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
J George |
(Pwll) |
|
J George |
(Cowbridge) |
|
L George |
(Llangennech Women) |
|
P George |
(Swansea) |
|
P George |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
P George |
(South Wales Junior Cricket League) |
|
P George |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
P George |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
PS George |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
R George |
(Carmarthenshire) |
|
T George |
(Neath) |
|
T George |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
AG George-Weaver |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
A Ghori |
(Pentyrch, Swansea) |
|
A Ghori |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
S Ghotra |
(St Fagans) |
|
J Gibb |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
N Gibbard |
(Carmarthen Wanderers) |
|
B Gibbins |
(Dolgellau) |
|
S Gibbins |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
ER Gibbon |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
GL Gibbon |
(Usk) |
|
J Gibbon |
(Ystrad Rhondda) |
|
JS Gibbon |
(Welsh Wanderers) |
|
JWG Gibbon |
(Christ College, Brecon Second XI) |
|
L Gibbon |
(Cwmavon) |
|
L Gibbon |
(Cadoxton) |
|
LJ Gibbon |
(Cardiff) |
|
G Gibbons |
(Denbighshire) |
|
G Gibbons |
(Denbighshire) |
|
S Gibbons |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
Gibbs |
(Kriemhilda Yacht Crew) |
|
AH Gibbs |
(Cardiff) |
|
B Gibbs |
(Cowbridge) |
|
D Gibbs |
(Kidwelly) |
|
E Gibbs |
(St Jude's) |
|
J Gibbs |
(Mynydd Isa) |
|
R Gibbs |
(Breconshire, Breconshire Colts) |
|
R Gibby |
(Mumbles) |
|
Gibson |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
Gibson |
(Gentlemen of South Wales) |
|
Gibson |
|
|
A Gibson |
(Glamorgan) |
|
A Gibson |
(Cardiff) |
|
AB Gibson |
(Talybont) |
|
AG Gibson |
(Talybont) |
|
ET Gibson |
(Radnorshire) |
|
F Gibson |
(Denbighshire) |
|
I Gibson |
(Gresford) |
|
J Gibson |
(Cardiff) |
|
M Gibson |
(Rydal School) |
|
M Gibson |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
N Gibson |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
S Gibson |
(Halkyn) |
|
S Gibson |
(Flintshire) |
|
W Gibson |
(Gentlemen of South Wales) |
|
H Gibson-Craig |
(Knighton) |
|
T Gibson-Jones |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
JD Gibson Watt |
(Builth Wells) |
|
D Giddins |
(North Wales, North Wales Cricket Association) |
|
D Giddins |
(North Wales Cricket League) |
|
ZML Gidlow |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
Gifford |
(Cadoxton) |
|
A Gifford |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
AE Gifford |
(Ceredigion) |
|
GR Gifford |
(Ceredigion) |
|
J Gifford |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
JD Gifford |
(Ceredigion) |
|
R Gifford |
(Ceredigion) |
|
RD Gilberson |
(Tenby) |
|
J Gilbert |
(Cowbridge) |
|
J Gilbert |
(Wales Over-70s) |
|
R Gilbert |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
W Gilbert |
(Denbighshire) |
|
W Gilbert |
(Cadoxton) |
|
A Gilbertson |
(Glamorgan Boys) |
|
IW Gilbertson |
(Ceredigion) |
|
L Gilbertson |
(Ceredigion, Ceredigion Welsh) |
|
R Gilbertson |
(Ceredigion) |
|
H Gilchrist |
(Neath Third XI) |
|
H Gilchrist |
(Llangennech Women) |
|
J Gilchrist |
(University of Wales Institute, Cardiff) |
|
Giles |
(Builth Wells) |
|
D Giles |
(West Glamorgan) |
|
M Giles |
(Chepstow) |
|
M Giles |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
R Giles |
(Olchfa Comprehensive School) |
|
Gill |
(Brecon) |
|
Gill |
(Swansea) |
|
A Gill |
(St Asaph) |
|
A Gill |
(Denbigh) |
|
A Gill |
(Northop) |
|
A Gill |
(Swansea) |
|
D Gill |
(Llandovery College) |
|
L Gill |
(Castell Alun) |
|
O Gill |
(Skewen Second XI) |
|
J Gillam |
(Bodedern) |
|
W Gillam |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
J Gillart |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
AE Gillender |
(Neath Sunday Schools League) |
|
A Gilley |
(Kidwelly) |
|
A Gilley |
(Llanelli) |
|
A Gilliat |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
P Gillings |
(Castell Alun) |
|
M Gillison |
(Marchwiel) |
|
K Gilly |
(Denbigh) |
|
K Gilly |
(Denbigh) |
|
J Gilman |
(Mochdre) |
|
M Gilman |
(Mochdre) |
|
B Gimblett |
(Llanelli) |
|
H Gimblett |
(Llanelli) |
|
O Gimblett |
(Morriston) |
|
ET Gimlert |
(Welsh Secondary Schools East) |
|
GS Gimson |
(Oundle School) |
|
KS Gimson |
(Knighton) |
|
T Gingell |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
SL Ginn |
(Wales Women) |
|
Gisbourne |
(Ruthin School) |
|
Gittins |
(Wrexham County School) |
|
H Gittins |
(Denbighshire) |
|
JC Gittins |
(Wrexham) |
|
MJE Gittins |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
P Gittins |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
B Gittoes |
(Presteigne) |
|
Gladstone |
(Conway Morfa) |
|
BJ Glancy |
(Monmouth School) |
|
Lord Glanusk |
(Glanusk Park) |
|
R Glascodine |
(Carmarthenshire) |
|
A Glasnieks |
(Gowerton) |
|
JR Glazebrook |
(Rugby School, Rugby School Second XI, School Field, Rugby School) |
|
A Glaznieks |
(Gowerton) |
|
J Glaznieks |
(Swansea Civil Service Second XI) |
|
B Gleadall |
(Conwy) |
|
D Gleave |
(Marchwiel) |
|
B Gledhall |
(Conwy) |
|
T Gledhill |
(Brymbo) |
|
G Gleeson |
(Bronwydd) |
|
T Gleeson |
(Bronwydd) |
|
A Glover |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
H Glover |
(Llanover Sports Club) |
|
I Glover |
(Gwent) |
|
J Glover |
(Baglan) |
|
P Glover |
(Mochdre) |
|
P Glover |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
P Glover |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
R Glover |
(Maesteg Town) |
|
PS Gluck |
(Mochdre, Wairarapa) |
|
Glyn |
(Rifle Brigade) |
|
D Glyn |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Colts) |
|
H Glyn |
(Pwllheli) |
|
J Glynn |
(Criccieth Visitors) |
|
J Glynn |
(Overton) |
|
WS Glynn |
(Criccieth Visitors) |
|
JH Glynne |
(Rydal School) |
|
WLH Glynne Griffith |
(Portmadog) |
|
E Goddard |
(St Asaph) |
|
H Goddard |
(Usk) |
|
P Goddard |
(Pembrokeshire) |
|
S Goddard |
(Pontardawe) |
|
S Goddard |
(Llangennech) |
|
S Goddard |
(Llangennech Colts) |
|
S Goddard |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
Godfrey |
(Bryn-y-Neuadd) |
|
LH Godfrey |
(St Fagans) |
|
LP Godfrey |
(Sketty) |
|
J Godrich |
(St Fagans) |
|
T Godsall |
(Aberdare) |
|
AN Godsell |
(St Davids Clergy) |
|
N Godwin |
(Rydal School) |
|
P Godwin |
(Wales Over-50s) |
|
P Godwin |
(Baglan) |
|
P Godwin |
(Baglan) |
|
P Godwin |
(Baglan) |
|
Goff |
(Players of South Wales) |
|
J Goff Owen |
(Vaynol Park) |
|
R Golder |
(Dolgellau) |
|
RJ Golder |
(Monmouth School) |
|
T Golding |
(Overton) |
|
M Goldsmith |
(Rydal School) |
|
N Goldsmith |
(Bronwydd) |
|
N Goldsmith |
(Bronwydd Second XI) |
|
J Goldsworthy |
(Cresselly) |
|
R Gomersall |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
Gooch |
(Cadoxton) |
|
JP Goode |
(Bourne, Wales Minor Counties) |
|
PF Goode |
(Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association) |
|
P Goodfellow |
(Welsh Schools Old Boys) |
|
P Goodfellow |
(Penarth) |
|
R Goodfellow |
(Penarth) |
|
R Goodfellow |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
TR Goodfellow |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
E Goodier |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
WP Gooding |
(University College, Aberystwyth Second XI) |
|
A Goodman |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
A Goodman |
(Drefach) |
|
C Goodman |
(Pwllheli) |
|
D Goodman |
(umpire) |
|
M Goodman |
(Knighton) |
|
T Goodman |
(Newtown) |
|
TE Goodman |
(Swansea Third XI) |
|
N Goodright |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
HE Goodship |
(Knighton) |
|
G Goodson |
(St Asaph) |
|
GM Goodson |
(Colwyn Bay, Mochdre) |
|
D Goodway |
(Pentyrch) |
|
D Goodway |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
D Goodway |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
H Good Williams |
(Gowerton School) |
|
A Goodwin |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
A Goodwin |
(Menai Bridge Second XI) |
|
C Goodwin |
(Bangor) |
|
C Goodwin |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
GP Goodwin |
(MJL Turnbull's XI) |
|
HS Goodwin |
(Tenby) |
|
J Goodwin |
(Llanrwst Second XI) |
|
JC Goodwin |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
JT Goodwin |
(Monmouth School) |
|
N Goodwin |
(Rydal School) |
|
W Goodwin |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
T Goodyear |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
Gordon |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
R Gordon |
(Felinfoel) |
|
R Gordon |
(South Wales Junior Cricket League) |
|
Gorman |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
J Gorman |
(Wales Over-70s) |
|
J Gormley |
(Gowerton Second XI) |
|
S Gormley |
(Gowerton Second XI) |
|
M Gornall |
(Rydal School) |
|
M Gorodkin |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
W Goronwy |
(Hook) |
|
M Gorton |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
L Gosby |
(Port Talbot Town) |
|
Gosling |
(Cardiff University) |
|
R Gosling |
(Llandovery College) |
|
B Goss |
(Swansea Civil Service) |
|
G Goss |
(Welsh Wanderers) |
|
HL Goss |
(Shropshire Women, Wales Women) |
|
FH Gossage |
(Rhuddlan) |
|
H Gossage |
(Beaumaris) |
|
T Gotts |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
T Gotts |
(Bangor Colts) |
|
E Gough |
(Overton-on-Dee) |
|
J Gough |
(Chirk Second XI) |
|
J Gough |
(Chirk) |
|
M Gough |
(Cardiff) |
|
O Gough |
(Chirk) |
|
R Gough |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
R Gough |
(Ruthin School) |
|
S Gough |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
Gould |
(Bassaleg) |
|
A Gould |
(Overton) |
|
EK Gould |
(St Fagans) |
|
HC Gould |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
I Gould |
(Welsh Colleges) |
|
J Gould |
(Newport) |
|
Goulding |
(Hawarden County School) |
|
T Goulding |
(Overton) |
|
PCG Gowen |
(Monmouth School) |
|
C Gower |
(Ceredigion Colts) |
|
D Gower |
(Pwll) |
|
DL Gower |
(Llandovery, Llandovery College) |
|
GL Gower |
(Llandovery, Llandovery College) |
|
J Gower |
(Menai Bridge, Pwllheli) |
|
J Gower |
(Wales Under-13s) |
|
L Gower |
(Pontneathvaughan) |
|
LC Gower |
(Llandudno) |
|
P Gower |
(Pwllheli) |
|
P Gower |
(Menai Bridge Second XI) |
|
PCG Gower |
(Monmouth School) |
|
W Gower |
(Llandovery) |
|
WH Gowers |
(JM Sutherland's XI) |
|
B Grabham |
(Tondu) |
|
P Grabham |
(Tondu) |
|
P Grabham |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
Grace |
(Criccieth Visitors) |
|
M Grace |
(South Wales Argus) |
|
WH Gracebrook |
(Criccieth Visitors) |
|
AO Grady |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
P Grafton |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
P Gragton |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
Graham |
(Bangor) |
|
Graham |
(Breconshire) |
|
A Graham |
(Port Talbot Town Colts) |
|
D Graham |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
D Graham |
(Mold) |
|
J Graham |
(Bangor) |
|
J Graham |
(Baron Hill) |
|
P Graham |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
R Graham |
(Baron Hill) |
|
WJ Graham |
(Usk) |
|
D Graison |
(Aberystwyth, Aberystwyth Colts) |
|
C Granelli |
(Pontypridd) |
|
Grange |
(Swansea) |
|
I Granger |
(Menai Bridge) |
|
AGW Grant |
(Tenby) |
|
C Grant |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
G Grant |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
G Grant |
(Dyfed Powys Police) |
|
G Grant |
(Carmarthen Wanderers) |
|
G Grant |
(Neath) |
|
G Grant |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
JJ Grant |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
L Grant |
(Builth Wells) |
|
N Grant |
(Mold) |
|
P Grant |
(Dolgellau) |
|
R Grant |
(Pentyrch) |
|
R Grant |
(Dyfed Powys Police) |
|
R Grant |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
Y Grant |
(Cardiff) |
|
F Gratton |
(Welsh Secondary Schools) |
|
G Gratton |
(Ebbw Vale) |
|
GT Gravell |
(Carmarthenshire) |
|
L Gravell |
(Llangennech Colts) |
|
LL Gravell |
(Llangennech Colts) |
|
R Gravell |
(Llangennech) |
|
WJ Gravell |
(Lampeter College School) |
|
DG Gravelle |
(Bangor Normal College) |
|
G Gravelle |
(Lampeter College School) |
|
JE Gravelle |
(St Davids Clergy) |
|
T Gravenor |
(Mumbles Colts) |
|
FY Graves |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
TB Graves |
(Monmouthshire) |
|
W Graves |
(Llandaff) |
|
AP Gray |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
B Gray |
(Winch Wen) |
|
C Gray |
(Overton) |
|
C Gray |
(Winch Wen) |
|
J Gray |
(Llandeilo) |
|
NJ Gray |
(Rydal School) |
|
O Gray |
(Ruthin) |
|
C Graydon |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
J Grayling |
(Penarth Under-17s) |
|
R Gray-Thomas |
(Conwy) |
|
K Greatorex |
(Tondu) |
|
G Greatrex |
(Cardiff and District Cricket League) |
|
A Greaves |
(Monmouth School) |
|
JH Greaves |
(Monmouth School) |
|
P Greaves |
(Portmadog and Pwllheli) |
|
P Greaves |
(Brynmawr) |
|
S Greaves |
(Newbridge Colts) |
|
Green |
(Knighton) |
|
Green |
(Abergavenny) |
|
Green |
(Military Forces Aberystwyth) |
|
Green |
(Hawarden County School) |
|
A Green |
(Baron Hill) |
|
A Green |
(Halkyn) |
|
A Green |
(Ystradgynlais) |
|
A Green |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
A Green |
(St Jude's) |
|
A Green |
(Ceredigion) |
|
A Green |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
A Green |
(Llanarth) |
|
A Green |
(Halkyn Second XI) |
|
A Green |
(Bridgend Town) |
|
AF Green |
(St David's College, Lampeter) |
|
B Green |
(Tondu) |
|
D Green |
(Kidwelly) |
|
E Green |
(Glangrwyney and Llangenny) |
|
FL Green |
(Breconshire) |
|
G Green |
(Ceredigion) |
|
G Green |
(Knighton) |
|
G Green |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
GB Green |
(Llandovery, Llandovery College) |
|
GO Green |
(Ceredigion) |
|
H Green |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
I Green |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
J Green |
(Merionethshire) |
|
J Green |
(Baron Hill) |
|
J Green |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
J Green |
(Pembrokeshire Under-19s) |
|
J Green |
(Ceredigion English) |
|
J Green |
(Maesteg Town and Maesteg Celtic) |
|
J Green |
(Castell Alun) |
|
J Green |
(Brecon) |
|
JG Green |
(Ceredigion) |
|
JH Green |
(Aberdovey) |
|
K Green |
(Dyffryn) |
|
K Green |
(scorer) |
|
M Green |
(Kidwelly) |
|
M Green |
(South Wales Junior Cricket League) |
|
MJ Green |
(Colwyn Bay) |
|
N Green |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
O Green |
(Treorchy) |
|
O Green |
(Ceredigion, Ceredigion Visitors, La Poupee Company) |
|
P Green |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
PWC Green |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
R Green |
(Bethesda Second XI) |
|
S Green |
(Llandudno) |
|
S Green |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
S Green |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
S Green |
(scorer) |
|
T Green |
(Ruthin) |
|
T Green |
(Llandysul Colts) |
|
TB Green |
(Llandovery College) |
|
THM Green |
(King William's College Second XI) |
|
E Greenhalgh |
(Colwyn Bay Cricket Club President's XI) |
|
HB Greening |
(Newport) |
|
M Greening |
(Ruthin School) |
|
R Greenland |
(Conwy) |
|
A Greenprice |
(Radnorshire) |
|
HC Green-Price |
(Coventry and North Warwickshire, Herefordshire) |
|
J Green-Price |
(Gentlemen of Radnorshire) |
|
R Green-Price |
(Radnorshire) |
|
RD Green-Price |
(Radnorshire) |
|
F Greenwood |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
J Greenwood |
(Mumbles Colts) |
|
L Greenwood |
(Cardiff) |
|
R Gregony |
(Ogwr Select Schools XI) |
|
H Gregor |
(Swansea) |
|
Gregory |
(Caernarvon County School) |
|
A Gregory |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
A Gregory |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
A Gregory |
(Ogwr Select Schools XI) |
|
B Gregory |
(Bridgend) |
|
J Gregory |
(Bangor Normal College) |
|
J Gregory |
(Bridgend) |
|
N Gregory |
(Carew) |
|
R Gregory |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
R Gregory |
(Ogwr Select Schools XI) |
|
R Gregory |
(Tondu) |
|
S Gregory |
(University of Wales Institute, Cardiff) |
|
T Gregory |
(University of Wales Institute, Cardiff) |
|
T Gregory |
(Shotton) |
|
T Gregory |
(Wales Under-17s Women) |
|
C Greig |
(Northop) |
|
L Greig |
(Northop) |
|
R Grenville |
(Llandudno) |
|
P Gresty |
(Tata Steel Maeshafn) |
|
AP Grey |
(Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association) |
|
B Grey |
(Swansea) |
|
C Grey |
(Winch Wen) |
|
C Grey |
(Landore) |
|
J Grey |
(Pontardawe) |
|
D Grffiths |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
E Gribble |
(Ystrad Rhondda) |
|
L Grieg |
(Northop) |
|
Grier |
(Bangor Normal College) |
|
W Grierson |
(Royal Welch Fusiliers) |
|
A Grieve |
(Cardiff University Centre of Cricketing Excellence) |
|
A Grieve |
(Cardiff High School Past and Present) |
|
M Grieve |
(Carew) |
|
J Griffett |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
R Griffett |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
A Griffin |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
B Griffin |
(Castell Alun) |
|
D Griffin |
(Welsh Schools, Welsh Schools Cricket Association) |
|
D Griffin |
(Gresford Second XI) |
|
D Griffin |
(Abergavenny) |
|
J Griffin |
(Dolgellau County School) |
|
J Griffin |
(Gresford Second XI) |
|
J Griffin |
(Gresford) |
|
S Griffin |
(Gresford Second XI) |
|
S Griffin |
(Gresford) |
|
T Griffin |
(Usk) |
|
Griffith |
(Caernarvon) |
|
Griffith |
(Dolgellau) |
|
Griffith |
(Llandudno) |
|
Griffith |
(Llanelly) |
|
Griffith |
(Haverfordwest) |
|
Griffith |
(Llanddyfnan) |
|
Griffith |
(Plas Llanddyfnan) |
|
C Griffith |
(St Fagans) |
|
C Griffith |
(Wales Under-15s, Wales Under-17s) |
|
CH Griffith |
(Bangor) |
|
DH Griffith |
(Breconshire) |
|
F Griffith |
(Wales Under-17s Women) |
|
G Griffith |
(Bethesda) |
|
G Griffith |
(Plas Llanddyfnan) |
|
G Griffith |
(Blaenau Ffestiniog) |
|
G Griffith |
(Pwllheli) |
|
G Griffith |
(Bethesda Second XI) |
|
GG Griffith |
(Llangefni) |
|
H Griffith |
(Monmouth School) |
|
HR Griffith |
(Portmadog) |
|
J Griffith |
(Buckley) |
|
JB Griffith |
(Llanrwst) |
|
JC Griffith |
(Chepstow) |
|
JD Griffith |
(Plas Llanddyfnan) |
|
JR Griffith |
(Breconshire Colts) |
|
JW Griffith |
(Llanrwst) |
|
OD Griffith |
(Portmadog County School) |
|
OD Griffith |
(Caernarvonshire) |
|
OD Griffith |
(Portmadog) |
|
R Griffith |
(Llangefni) |
|
R Griffith |
(Pwllheli) |
|
R Griffith |
(Carmel and District) |
|
RC Griffith |
(Bangor Shop Assistants) |
|
RO Griffith |
(Pwllheli) |
|
SR Griffith |
(Llandovery College Second XI) |
|
T Griffith |
(Llandudno District) |
|
TB Griffith |
(Llanrwst) |
|
TSP Griffith |
(Llandovery College, Peterhouse, Cambridge) |
|
V Griffith |
(Portmadog) |
|
W Griffith |
(Portmadog) |
|
EGP Griffith-Jones |
(Glamorgan) |
|
JSP Griffith-Jones |
(Ceredigion, Ceredigion Visitors, University College School Old Boys) |
|
MP Griffith-Jones |
(Ceredigion, Ceredigion Visitors, University College School, University College School Old Boys) |
|
WLP Griffith-Jones |
(University College School) |
|
Griffiths |
(Llandovery) |
|
Griffiths |
(Swansea) |
|
Griffiths |
(Deganwy) |
|
Griffiths |
(Dolgellau) |
|
Griffiths |
(Bangor Second XI) |
|
Griffiths |
(Dolgellau Grammar School) |
|
Griffiths |
(Builth Wells) |
|
Griffiths |
(Cardiff) |
|
Griffiths |
(DF Lloyd's XI) |
|
Griffiths |
(Plas Llanddyfnan) |
|
Griffiths |
(Military Forces Aberystwyth) |
|
Griffiths |
(Hawarden County School) |
|
Griffiths |
(Llanyre Hall Preparatory School) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Pontypridd) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Cae Glas) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Bronwydd) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Felinfoel) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Bodedern) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Llay Welfare Second XI) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Bridgend) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Llanelli) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Bethesda) |
|
A Griffiths |
(Bethesda) |
|
AC Griffiths |
(Wales Women, Welsh Fire Women, Western Storm) |
|
AD Griffiths |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
AL Griffiths |
(Llanrwst) |
|
B Griffiths |
(Porthcawl) |
|
B Griffiths |
(Pembrokeshire Veterans) |
|
B Griffiths |
(Glangrwyney and Llangenny) |
|
B Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
B Griffiths |
(Brecon Banks) |
|
BDM Griffiths |
(St Davids Clergy) |
|
BH Griffiths |
(Monmouth School) |
|
BP Griffiths |
(Llandovery College) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Ammanford) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Felinfoel) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Bridgend Time-Limit League) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Wales Under-14s) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Bridgend) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Wales Under-15s) |
|
C Griffiths |
(St Fagans) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Wales Over-70s) |
|
C Griffiths |
(Wales Under-15s Women, Wales Under-18s Women) |
|
CE Griffiths |
(Wales Women) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Builth Wells) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Connah's Quay) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Malpas) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Pontyberem) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Porthcawl) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Bronwydd) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
D Griffiths |
(North Pembrokeshire Under-17s) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Ruthin School) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Dafen Welfare Second XI) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Bridgend) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Kidwelly) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Swansea Central Cricket League) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Gresford) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Miskin Manor) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Brecon County School) |
|
D Griffiths |
(Pembrokeshire Veterans) |
|
DH Griffiths |
(Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League) |
|
DH Griffiths |
(Bridgend Time-Limit League) |
|
DH Griffiths |
(Ceredigion) |
|
DR Griffiths |
(St John's College, Ystrad Meurig) |
|
DW Griffiths |
(Monmouth School) |
|
E Griffiths |
(Bala) |
|
E Griffiths |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
E Griffiths |
(Llay Welfare Second XI) |
|
E Griffiths |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
E Griffiths |
(Llanelli) |
|
E Griffiths |
(Llandudno) |
|
E Griffiths |
(Llandovery College) |
|
E Griffiths |
(North East Wales Under-14s B) |
|
ED Griffiths |
(The Forty Club, The Forty Club South, The Forty Club Wales, The Forty Club West Wales, Wales Over-50s, Wales Over-60s, Wales Over-60s Second XI) |
|
EJ Griffiths |
(Barmouth Visitors) |
|
EJ Griffiths |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
EJ Griffiths |
(Ammanford) |
|
EJ Griffiths |
(Llangennech) |
|
F Griffiths |
(Maesteg) |
|
F Griffiths |
(Halkyn) |
|
F Griffiths |
(Ynysddu) |
|
F Griffiths |
(Hawarden County School) |
|
G Griffiths |
(scorer) |
|
G Griffiths |
(scorer) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Wales Under-16s) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Breconshire) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Bethesda) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Swansea Civil Service) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Pwll) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Machynlleth) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Wrexham) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Hirwaun) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Bethesda) |
|
G Griffiths |
(Hoovers) |
|
GG Griffiths |
(Llangefni) |
|
GH Griffiths |
(Conway Morfa) |
|
GJ Griffiths |
(University College, Aberystwyth Second XI) |
|
GP Griffiths |
(Glamorganshire) |
|
H Griffiths |
(Rhuddlan) |
|
H Griffiths |
(Rhuddlan Single) |
|
H Griffiths |
(Ruthin School) |
|
H Griffiths |
(Pembrokeshire Under-19s) |
|
H Griffiths |
(Glangrwyney) |
|
H Griffiths |
(Pembrokeshire Young Cricketers) |
|
I Griffiths |
(North Wales) |
|
I Griffiths |
(South Wales and Monmouthshire Cricket Association) |
|
IM Griffiths |
(Welsh Secondary Schools) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Dafen) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Mold) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Swansea) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Brymbo) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Carmarthenshire) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Rhuddlan, Rhuddlan Married) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Wales Under-13s) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Sully Centurions) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Denbigh) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Halkyn) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Pontblyddyn) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Neath) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Briton Ferry Steelworks) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Cardiff and District Cricket League) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Llandinam) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Denbigh Second XI) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Dafen Welfare Second XI) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Cowbridge) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Halkyn Second XI) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Carmel and District Second XI) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Llanelli) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Dafen Welfare) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Ynysygerwn) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Llandovery College) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Ceredigion Colts) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Llanelli Schools Under-19s) |
|
J Griffiths |
(Halkyn) |
|
J Griffiths |
(St Asaph) |
|
Joseph Griffiths |
(Northop) |
|
Josh Griffiths |
(Northop) |
|
Josh Griffiths |
(Northop) |
|
JH Griffiths |
(Builth Wells, Llandovery) |
|
JL Griffiths |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
K Griffiths |
(Welsh Schools) |
|
K Griffiths |
(Wales Under-13s, Wales Under-14s, Wales Under-15s) |
|
K Griffiths |
(Kidwelly) |
|
K Griffiths |
(Kidwelly) |
|
K Griffiths |
(Llanelli) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Llanrwst) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Bethesda) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Montgomeryshire) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Marchwiel) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Briton Ferry Steelworks) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Pontblyddyn, Royal Air Force) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Bethesda Second XI) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Llandovery College) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Llandovery College) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Briton Ferry Steelworks) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Glanusk Park) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Glangrwyney and Llangenny) |
|
L Griffiths |
(Llangrwyney) |
|
LEH Griffiths |
(Llandovery College) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Brymbo) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Cross Keys) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Ystradgynlais) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Swansea Civil Service) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Aberdare) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Maesteg Celtic) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Bridgend) |
|
M Griffiths |
(scorer) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Pontardawe) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Denbigh) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Aberdare) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
M Griffiths |
(Denbighshire) |
|
Michael Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
Michael Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park Second XI) |
|
Mike Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park) |
|
Mike Griffiths |
(Gwersyllt Park Second XI) |
|
MJ Griffiths |
(Llandovery College) |
|
MJ Griffiths |
(Wales Minor Counties) |
|
MM Griffiths |
(St Davids Clergy) |
|
N Griffiths |
(Glamorgan Colts B) |
|
OD Griffiths |
(Portmadog) |
|
P Griffiths |
(South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
P Griffiths |
(Cricket Board of Wales XI) |
|
P Griffiths |
(Gowerton) |
|
P Griffiths |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
P Griffiths |
(Pontarddulais) |
|
P Griffiths |
(Gowerton) |
|
P Griffiths |
(Bethesda) |
|
PD Griffiths |
(Newtown) |
|
PW Griffiths |
(Newtown) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Chepstow) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Pwllheli) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Briton Ferry Steelworks) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Welsh Schools Under-15s) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Halkyn Second XI) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Pwllheli) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Narberth) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Halkyn) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Bridgend Schools) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Glangrwyney and Llangenny) |
|
R Griffiths |
(The Cathedral School, Llandaf) |
|
R Griffiths |
(Llangrwyney) |
|
RB Griffiths |
(Monmouth School) |
|
S Griffiths |
(Conway Morfa) |
|
S Griffiths |
(Denbigh) |
|
S Griffiths |
(Bronwydd) |
|
S Griffiths |
(Swansea Civil Service) |
|
S Griffiths |
(Dolgellau) |
|
T Griffiths |
(Carmarthenshire) |
|
T Griffiths |
(Hawarden Park) |
|
T Griffiths |
(Neath Third XI) |
|
T Griffiths |
(Aberdare) |
|
T Griffiths |
(Hoovers) |
|
TCS Griffiths |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
TD Griffiths |
(Ystrad Rhondda) |
|
TR Griffiths |
(Llanelli) |
|
TW Griffiths |
(Ystrad Rhondda) |
|
W Griffiths |
(Swansea) |
|
W Griffiths |
(Swansea and District Cricket League) |
|
W Griffiths |
(Chirk) |
|
W Griffiths |
(Llandarcy) |
|
W Griffiths |
(Llandrindod Wells Grammar School) |
|
WA Griffiths |
(University College, Aberystwyth) |
|
WB Griffiths |
(Swansea and Brecon Clergy) |
|
WB Griffiths |
(Christ College, Brecon) |
|
WG Griffiths |
(Llanrwst) |
|
WH Griffiths |
(Amlwch) |
|
WHG Griffiths |
(Portmadog) |
|
WJ Griffiths |
(Ystrad Rhondda) |
|
WT Griffiths |
(Llandovery Town Second XI) |
|
Griff Jones |
(Bangor Wednesday) |
|
J Griff Jones |
(Bangor Wednesday) |
|
A Griffths |
(Llay Welfare Second XI) |
|
WF Grills |
(Cadoxton) |
|
Grimes |
(Gentlemen of Denbighshire) |
|
J Grimshaw |
(Llandudno) |
|
J Grimshaw |
(Wales National Counties North) |
|
R Gripadd |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s) |
|
I Grisman |
(Dyffryn) |
|
S Grist |
(Llantwit Major Cavaliers) |
|
J Gronnow |
(Gresford) |
|
M Gronnow |
(Gresford) |
|
R Gronow |
(Blackwood Town Under-17s) |
|
Albert Groom |
(Margam) |
|
Aubrey Groom |
(Margam) |
|
R Groom |
(Builth Wells) |
|
F Grose |
(Mr Anderson's XI) |
|
W Grose |
(Mr Anderson's XI) |
|
H Gross |
(Cae Glas Women) |
|
P Grosset |
(Pentyrch) |
|
D Grossett |
(Pentyrch) |
|
M Grossett |
(Pentyrch) |
|
M Grossett |
(Cardiff) |
|
P Grossett |
(Pentyrch) |
|
H Grounds |
(Children's Special Service Mission Party) |
|
C Grove |
(Pembroke Dock Garrison) |
|
M Grove |
(Cowbridge School) |
|
L Grover |
(Aberystwyth) |
|
G Groves |
(Merthyr Borough) |
|
J Groves |
(Vale of Glamorgan Colts) |
|
Grove-White |
(Llanyre Hall Preparatory School) |
|
AW Grubb |
(Herefordshire) |
|
J Grubb |
(Blackwood Town, Newport) |
|
F Grubbe |
(Monmouth School) |
|
R Gruffudd |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Under-19s) |
|
Grundy |
(Maesteg) |
|
T Guarneri |
(Gowerton) |
|
R Gubbins |
(Welsh Universities) |
|
A Guest |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
D Guest |
(Bala County School) |
|
K Guest |
(Llay Welfare) |
|
M Guest |
(Chepstow) |
|
D Guilding |
(Breconshire) |
|
R Gullam |
(Margam) |
|
T Gulleford |
(Bridgend Tuesday Cricket League) |
|
T Gulliford |
(Bridgend Time-Limit League) |
|
E Gully |
(Mumbles Colts) |
|
M Gully |
(Pwll) |
|
S Gulrez |
(Marchwiel and Wrexham) |
|
M Gumbs |
(Gwent) |
|
M Gumbs |
(Wales) |
|
M Gumbs |
(Newport and District Cricket League) |
|
CL Gunner |
(Swansea Grammar School) |
|
G Gunning |
(North Wales Cricket Association) |
|
F Guppy |
(Neath) |
|
A Gupta |
(Cardiff University Women) |
|
S Gurjar |
(Sully Spartans) |
|
AM Gurney |
(Penmaenmawr) |
|
J Gurney |
(Penmaenmawr) |
|
HS Gusford |
(Golden Mile Club) |
|
Gussey |
(Amlwch) |
|
A Guy |
(Pwll) |
|
J Guy |
(Tata Steel Shotton) |
|
R Gwatkin |
(Blackwood Town) |
|
GA Gwilliam |
(Monmouth School) |
|
JA Gwillian |
(Monmouth School) |
|
Gwilt |
(Rock Ferry) |
|
R Gwilt |
(Blackwood Town) |
|
G Gwilym |
(Bodedern) |
|
D Gwyllm Parry |
(Carmarthen Wanderers Colts) |
|
D Gwynn |
(Swansea) |
|
M Gwynn |
(Grovesend Works) |
|
B Gwynne |
(Breconshire) |
|
C Gwynne |
(Swansea) |
|
D Gwynne |
(Swansea) |
|
D Gwynne |
(Llandovery College) |
|
M Gwynne |
(Breconshire) |
|
M Gwynne |
(Llandudno Second XI) |
|
P Gwynne |
(Swansea Wednesday) |
|
RD Gwynne |
(Abergavenny) |
|
WH Gwynne |
(Swansea) |
|
SJ Gwyther |
(Welsh Schools) |