|
S Jabangwe |
(Prince Edward School, Harare) |
|
D Jackal-Malinga |
(Old Hararians) |
|
B Jackman |
(The Stragglers) |
|
Jackson |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
A Jackson |
(Goromonzi) |
|
B Jackson |
(The Stragglers) |
|
C Jackson |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
E Jackson |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
J Jackson |
(Harare Country Club) |
|
RJ Jackson |
(umpire) |
|
SLR Jackson |
(Matabeleland Schools) |
|
Jacobs |
(Christian Brothers College, Bulawayo) |
|
B Jacobs |
(MacDonald Club) |
|
T Jakachira |
(Zimbabwe Under-19s) |
|
T Jakachira |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
D Jakiel |
(Eagles, Malawi, Zimbabwe) |
|
J Jamba |
(Mashonaland) |
|
James |
(Zimbabwe B) |
|
AK James |
(umpire) |
|
B James |
(Mutare Sports Club Casuals) |
|
BM James |
(Tuskers) |
|
BW James |
(Manicaland) |
|
CD James |
(Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe B, Zimbabwe Cricket Union President's XI) |
|
H James |
(Zimbabwe Under-13s) |
|
H James |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
S James |
(Old Georgians) |
|
WR James |
(Matabeleland, Zimbabwe) |
|
J Jameson |
(Enterprise, Harare Sports Club) |
|
J Jameson |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
A Janhi |
(umpire) |
|
KM Jarvis |
(Central Districts, Lancashire, Mashonaland Eagles, Mid West Rhinos, Midlands Rhinos, Rangers, Rhinos, Zimbabwe) |
|
MP Jarvis |
(Mashonaland, Zimbabwe, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B) |
|
ES Jaure |
(Easterns) |
|
KK Jaure |
(Eagles, Southern Rocks, Southerns) |
|
G Jaya |
(Great Zimbabwe) |
|
GJ Jaya |
(Southern Rocks) |
|
T Jeche |
(Prince Edward School, Harare Second XI) |
|
Jekanyika |
(Easterns Women) |
|
A Jha |
(Zimbabwe Cricket Academy) |
|
AG Jha |
(Rising Stars, Tuskers) |
|
E Jinjika |
(Zimbabwe Women) |
|
M Johgen |
(umpire) |
|
H John |
(MacDonald Club) |
|
D Johnson |
(Easterns Under-19s, St John's College, Harare) |
|
JBC Johnson |
(Orange Free State, Rhodesia) |
|
K Johnson |
(umpire) |
|
M Johnson |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
NC Johnson |
(Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Hampshire, Leicestershire, Marylebone Cricket Club, Matabeleland, Natal, Western Province, Western Province Boland, Zimbabwe) |
|
PE Johnson |
(Rhodesia) |
|
G Johnson-Robertson |
(The Occasionals) |
|
HMF Johnston |
(umpire) |
|
A Jones |
(scorer) |
|
AL Jones |
(Bulawayo, Rhodesia) |
|
GW Jones |
(scorer) |
|
JG Jones |
(Rhodesia) |
|
L Jones |
(St John's College, Harare) |
|
M Jones |
(MacDonald Club, Matabeleland) |
|
P Jones |
(Milton High School) |
|
P Jones |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
R Jones |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
RH Jones |
(Bulawayo, Rhodesia) |
|
S Jones |
(Centrals Women) |
|
S Jones |
(Harare Sports Club) |
|
LM Jongwe |
(Bulawayo Metropolitan Tuskers, Eagles, Matabeleland Tuskers, Southern Rocks, Southerns, Tuskers, Zimbabwe) |
|
S Joni |
|
|
CB Jonker |
(Rhodesia, Rhodesia B, Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B) |
|
JW Jordan |
(Matabeleland) |
|
CA Joseph |
(Mashonaland Under-24s, Mashonaland XI) |
|
M Joughin |
(umpire) |
|
G Joylord |
(Zimbabwe Under-17s) |
|
D Jubilent |
(JD Kirkham-Brown's XI, Old Tauntonians and Romsey) |
|
B Juspen |
(Centrals) |
|
J Juul |
(Harare Sports Club) |