CricketArchive

Twenty20 Bowling in Malaysia for 2019 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Ahmed Hassan (Mald)60120     12.00
NA Janes (Thai)60120     12.00
P Sarraf (Nep)120150     7.50
Anowarul Islam (Thai)180250     8.33
K Senamontree (Thai)120290     14.50
LN Rajbanshi (Nep)300370     7.40
Ameel Mauroof (Mald)420560     8.00
Pavandeep Singh (Mal)420560     8.00
C Pengkumta (Thai)420580     8.28
Ibrahim Hassan (Mald)6701250     11.19
DF Jacobs (Thai)3002644-136.50107.505.20
Anwar Rahman (Mal)8107494-168.22109.005.48
Umar Adam (Mald)6606373-179.00009.425.72
Syahadat Ramli (Mal)7204953-79.800014.404.08
S Kami (Nep)4204032-2513.330014.005.71
KC Karan (Nep)4205643-2714.000010.508.00
B Regmi (Nep)2402822-2814.000012.007.00
Fitri Sham (Mal)99010373-2614.710014.146.24
S Lamichhane (Nep)4806342-2515.750012.007.87
MNR Cooray (Mald)9609963-2616.500016.006.18
Ziaul Hoque (Thai)7205131-1317.000024.004.25
Mahsid Faheem (Thai)84010362-2017.160014.007.35
Mohamed Mahfooz (Mald)84010252-2020.400016.807.28
Shafiqul Haque (Thai)1802511-2525.000018.008.33
A Bohara (Nep)2402511-2525.000024.006.25
S Muniandy (Mal)5408032-526.660018.008.88
P Khadka (Nep)1802711-2327.000018.009.00
WJ Malinda (Mald)2402711-2727.000024.006.75
Vichanath Singh (Thai)9619031-1530.000032.005.62
Naveed Pathan (Thai)3606021-1130.000018.0010.00
S Hongsi (Thai)1803511-1535.000018.0011.66
CA Liyanage (Mald)3004711-3347.000030.009.40
Syed Aziz (Mal)9309921-1449.500046.506.38
Saafee Saeed (Mald)4205311-2453.000042.007.57
Nazril Rahman (Mal)3606011-2360.000036.0010.00
NCK Liyanage (Mal)4206111-2161.000042.008.71
Virandeep Singh (Mal)5106811-2368.000051.008.00

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2022 CricketArchive