|
H Wacker |
(Ipswich and West Moreton) |
|
J Wackett |
(Melbourne Grammar School) |
|
D Waddell |
(umpire) |
|
G Waddell |
(North Queensland Under-17s) |
|
K Waddell |
(Collingwood) |
|
P Waddell |
(Sydney University) |
|
CA Waddingham |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
M Waddington |
(Tasmania Under-19s Women) |
|
R Waddington |
(Bankstown and Canterbury) |
|
R Waddington |
(New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
S Waddington |
(Northern District, Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
SL Waddington |
(Manly) |
|
W Waddington |
(Marrickville) |
|
NE Wadds |
(Georges River) |
|
Waddy |
(New South Wales Second XI) |
|
EF Waddy |
(New South Wales, Warwickshire) |
|
EF Waddy |
(Cumberland) |
|
EL Waddy |
(New South Wales) |
|
J Waddy |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
P Waddy |
(scorer) |
|
PM Waddy |
(Newcastle, Orange) |
|
PS Waddy |
(Oxford University) |
|
RA Waddy |
(New South Wales, Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
RG Waddy |
(Balliol College, Oxford) |
|
TM Waddy |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
Wade |
(Wangaratta) |
|
Wade |
(Melbourne Women) |
|
AC Wade |
(North Melbourne) |
|
AM Wade |
(Tasmania Colts) |
|
AM Wade |
(Richmond, St Kilda) |
|
F Wade |
(Northcote) |
|
FH Wade |
(New South Wales) |
|
G Wade |
(New South Wales Mid North Coast) |
|
H Wade |
(Elliot's XI) |
|
LK Wade |
(Carlton) |
|
M Wade |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-19s) |
|
MS Wade |
(Australia, Birmingham Phoenix Men, Delhi Daredevils, Gujarat Titans, Hobart Hurricanes, Joburg Super Kings, Karachi Kings, London Spirit Men, Melbourne Renegades, Melbourne Stars, Tasmania, Victoria, Warwickshire) |
|
R Wade |
(Balmain, Sutherland) |
|
RN Wade |
(umpire) |
|
T Wadell |
(Western New South Wales Under-19s) |
|
D Wadey |
(South Australia Women) |
|
Wadie |
(Moss Vale) |
|
J Wadsworth |
(Australian Capital Territory and Southern New South Wales) |
|
JL Wadsworth |
(Prahran) |
|
Wady |
(South Australia Women) |
|
JL Wady |
(Australia Women, Victoria Women) |
|
W Wady |
(Victoria Women) |
|
KJ Waetford |
(Australian Capital Territory Women, New South Wales Women) |
|
L Wagenbah |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
W Wagenbah |
(Young) |
|
KW Wagenfeller |
(Woodville Rechabites) |
|
J Wagenknecht |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
D Waghorn |
(Walsden) |
|
H Waghorn |
(Australian Juniors) |
|
H Waghorn |
(St George) |
|
S Wagland |
(St Kilda) |
|
EFR Wagner |
(Queensland Colts) |
|
FW Wagner |
(South Australia Colts) |
|
G Wagner |
(South Queensland Under-19s) |
|
G Wagstaff |
(Central Highlands) |
|
JG Wagstaff |
(umpire) |
|
G Wagstaffe |
(Victoria Australian Old Collegians) |
|
A Wahid |
(Kent Street Senior High School) |
|
T Waide |
(Moss Vale, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
R Waideman |
(Warwick Greenwood) |
|
S Waideman |
(Warwick Greenwood) |
|
Wain |
|
|
CA Wain |
(Western Australia Under-15s Women, Western Australia Under-18s Women) |
|
EGC Wainwright |
(South Australia) |
|
G Wainwright |
(South Melbourne) |
|
H Wainwright |
(Hawksburn) |
|
J Wainwright |
(South Melbourne) |
|
RH Wainwright |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
A Wait |
(Cumberland) |
|
M Wait |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
Waite |
(South Perth) |
|
D Waite |
(Western Australia Second XI) |
|
H Waite |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
MG Waite |
(Australia, South Australia) |
|
P Waite |
(Perth) |
|
P Waite |
(Victoria Institute of Sport) |
|
PD Waite |
(Western Australia) |
|
SE Waites |
(Collingwood) |
|
H Waixel |
(Victoria Colts) |
|
S Waixel |
(Stratford) |
|
SJ Waixel |
(South Melbourne) |
|
S Wajahat |
(International Cricketers Club of South Australia) |
|
MS Wake |
(Woodville Rechabites) |
|
MSM Wake |
(Denton St Lawrence) |
|
R Wake |
(Carlton) |
|
C Wakefield |
(Williamstown CYMS) |
|
L Wakefield |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
M Wakefield |
(Warragul Cricket Association) |
|
MK Wakefield |
(Casey-South Melbourne) |
|
N Wakefield |
(North West Sydney) |
|
R Wakefield |
(Northern Territory) |
|
RJ Wakefield |
(Casey-South Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
M Wakeford |
(Auburn) |
|
A Wakeley |
(Prospect) |
|
JA Wakeling |
(Richmond) |
|
JA Wakeling |
(Cricket Shepparton) |
|
C Wakely |
(Northern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
CF Wakely |
(Maitland) |
|
CC Wakeman |
(Prahran) |
|
BP Wakim |
(Cranleigh, University of New South Wales) |
|
BP Wakim |
(Adelaide University) |
|
CA Wakim |
(Brisbane Heat, Hobart Hurricanes, Melbourne Stars, Tasmania) |
|
T Wakim |
|
|
RM Walcott |
(Southern Monaro) |
|
V Walcott |
(Southern Monaro) |
|
CD Wald |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
J Wald |
(New South Wales Country Second XI, Western New South Wales) |
|
H Waldeck |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
F Waldegrave |
(Mosman) |
|
Walden |
(South Australia Country) |
|
NG Walden |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
BW Walder |
(Fitzroy, Sunraysia Cricket Association, Victoria Country) |
|
G Walder |
(umpire) |
|
M Walder |
(Sunraysia Aussies) |
|
R Walder |
(Victoria Country) |
|
Rabt Walder |
(Sunraysia Cricket Association) |
|
Ray Walder |
(Sunraysia Cricket Association) |
|
K Waldren |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
AE Waldron |
(South Australia) |
|
B Waldron |
(Queensland Country Development Squad) |
|
D Waldron |
(Queensland Women) |
|
GR Waldron |
(Northcote) |
|
K Waldron |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
KW Waldron |
(Prahran) |
|
TK Waldron |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
AM Walduck |
(Queensland Colts, Queensland Under-17s) |
|
TA Walerys |
(Geelong, Victoria Country) |
|
TA Walerys |
(St Josephs) |
|
Wales |
(Sydney Juniors) |
|
B Wales |
(Illawarra Suburbs) |
|
I Wales |
(New South Wales) |
|
KJ Wales |
(Hay, New South Wales Country) |
|
M Wales |
(Broken Hill) |
|
N Wales |
(Griffith) |
|
N Wales |
(St George) |
|
T Wales |
(Burrowa) |
|
Walford |
(Cumberland) |
|
Walford |
(Parramatta) |
|
B Walford |
(Victoria Combined Public and High Schools) |
|
D Walford |
(Queensland Women) |
|
D Walford |
(Randwick) |
|
D Walford |
(Waverley) |
|
L Walford |
(Swifts) |
|
SR Walford |
(New South Wales) |
|
DJ Walkeden |
(Footscray) |
|
Walker |
(umpire) |
|
Walker |
(Maryborough) |
|
Walker |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
Walker |
(Goulburn) |
|
Walker |
(Bathurst) |
|
Walker |
(Armidale) |
|
Walker |
(Castlemaine) |
|
Walker |
(Brisbane Grammar School) |
|
A Walker |
(Goulburn) |
|
A Walker |
(Caulfield) |
|
A Walker |
(Preston) |
|
A Walker |
(Beenleigh-Logan) |
|
AD Walker |
(Northern Border Cricket Association) |
|
AK Walker |
(New South Wales, Nottinghamshire) |
|
AM Walker |
(scorer) |
|
B Walker |
(umpire) |
|
B Walker |
(Sale) |
|
B Walker |
(Sale City) |
|
B Walker |
(Black Caps, Victoria) |
|
B Walker |
(Wurruk) |
|
B Walker |
(Stratford) |
|
B Walker |
(Sale-Maffra Cricket Association) |
|
B Walker |
(scorer) |
|
B Walker |
(umpire) |
|
BG Walker |
(Adelaide University) |
|
BP Walker |
(Bentley) |
|
C Walker |
(Australian Imperial Forces) |
|
C Walker |
(Melbourne Cricket Club, Melbourne Cricket Club XXIX Club) |
|
C Walker |
(umpire) |
|
C Walker |
(umpire) |
|
C Walker |
(Riverside) |
|
C Walker |
(umpire) |
|
CA Walker |
(Doubleview-Carine) |
|
CA Walker |
(Buckley Ridges) |
|
CE Walker |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
CJ Walker |
(Married) |
|
CL Walker |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
CW Walker |
(South Australia) |
|
D Walker |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
D Walker |
(Sydney Metropolitan) |
|
D Walker |
(umpire) |
|
D Walker |
(New South Wales XI) |
|
DC Walker |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
DK Walker |
(Victoria) |
|
E Walker |
(Crusaders) |
|
E Walker |
(Crusaders) |
|
EA Walker |
(umpire) |
|
EJ Walker |
(Cowra) |
|
F Walker |
(Manly) |
|
F Walker |
(Australian Cricket Society) |
|
G Walker |
(Australian Imperial Forces) |
|
G Walker |
(North of Tasmania) |
|
G Walker |
(Australian Capital Territory) |
|
G Walker |
(Footscray) |
|
GD Walker |
(Sunshine Coast Gympie) |
|
GE Walker |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
GL Walker |
(Melbourne Renegades) |
|
H Walker |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
H Walker |
(Monaro Cricket Association) |
|
H Walker |
(Preston) |
|
H Walker |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
HA Walker |
(Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s) |
|
HL Walker |
(New South Wales Combined Second Grade) |
|
I Walker |
(Hawkesbury Third XI) |
|
ID Walker |
(Melbourne) |
|
J Walker |
(New South Wales Colts, New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
J Walker |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Walker |
(Western Australia) |
|
J Walker |
(Essendon) |
|
J Walker |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Walker |
(Queensland Under-15s Women, Queensland Under-17s Women, Queensland Under-18s Women, Queensland Women Second XI) |
|
J Walker |
(Parramatta) |
|
J Walker |
(umpire) |
|
J Walker |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
JB Walker |
(Break o' Day) |
|
JK Walker |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
JM Walker |
(Queensland) |
|
JM Walker |
(Murrumbeena) |
|
JMM Walker |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
JP Walker |
(East Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
JT Walker |
(Darling Downs) |
|
K Walker |
(Sydney Australian Old Collegians) |
|
K Walker |
(Caulfield) |
|
KVJ Walker |
(Victoria) |
|
L Walker |
(South Australia Under-19s Women) |
|
L Walker |
(Coolgardie) |
|
L Walker |
(Australian Capital Territory-Southern Districts-Southern Tablelands, Southern Tablelands) |
|
L Walker |
(Fitzroy) |
|
L Walker |
(Frankston Peninsula) |
|
L Walker |
(umpire) |
|
L Walker |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
LD Walker |
(scorer) |
|
M Walker |
(New South Wales Southern Zone) |
|
M Walker |
(Waverley) |
|
M Walker |
(Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
M Walker |
(Wynyard) |
|
M Walker |
(Tasmania Colts) |
|
M Walker |
(Orange) |
|
MHN Walker |
(Australia, Victoria) |
|
N Walker |
(Macquarie University) |
|
N Walker |
(Royal Park and Brunswick) |
|
N Walker |
(Westminster College) |
|
NB Walker |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
NJ Walker |
(Camberwell Magpies, Fitzroy-Doncaster, North Melbourne) |
|
NJ Walker |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
NJ Walker |
(Sydney University) |
|
P Walker |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
P Walker |
(Northcote) |
|
PB Walker |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
R Walker |
(umpire) |
|
R Walker |
(Australian Old Collegians) |
|
R Walker |
(Fitzroy) |
|
R Walker |
(North Melbourne) |
|
R Walker |
(Cootamundra Wattles Invitation XI) |
|
R Walker |
(Spotswood) |
|
R Walker |
(Australia Under-19s) |
|
R Walker |
(umpire) |
|
RA Walker |
(Queensland Under-17s, Queensland Under-19s) |
|
RJ Walker |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
RJ Walker |
(Redfern) |
|
RN Walker |
(Redfern) |
|
RR Walker |
(Victoria) |
|
RT Walker |
(Redfern) |
|
S Walker |
(Brighton) |
|
S Walker |
(Melbourne Cricket Club) |
|
SG Walker |
(North-West Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Colts) |
|
SJ Walker |
(Moorabbin) |
|
SWC Walker |
(Kalgoorlie (Goldfields Premiers)) |
|
T Walker |
(scorer) |
|
TC Walker |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
WG Walker |
(Camberwell Magpies, Hyde) |
|
WG Walker |
(Victoria Under-23s) |
|
WH Walker |
(Tasmania) |
|
WH Walker |
(Darling Downs, Gympie) |
|
WH Walker |
(Hobart Town) |
|
WP Walker |
(East Melbourne) |
|
WT Walker |
(Yass Uniteds) |
|
HE Walkerden |
(Western Australia) |
|
R Walkington |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
B Walkley |
(South Australia) |
|
E Walkley |
(South Australia) |
|
G Walkley |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
Wall |
(Orange) |
|
A Wall |
(Georges River) |
|
B Wall |
(South Australia Country) |
|
D Wall |
(Randwick-Petersham) |
|
D Wall |
(Tasmania) |
|
D Wall |
(Blacktown) |
|
D Wall |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
D Wall |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
E Wall |
(Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
G Wall |
(Australian Born) |
|
GE Wall |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
GS Wall |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
J Wall |
(Tasmania Women) |
|
JA Wall |
(Western Australia Under-15s Women) |
|
JCLS Wall |
(New South Wales) |
|
JE Wall |
(North of Tasmania, Northern Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
JL Wall |
(Warrnambool) |
|
K Wall |
(New South Wales Far North Coast, Sunraysia Cricket Association) |
|
L Wall |
(Balmain) |
|
M Wall |
(Northern Territory Under-17s, Northern Territory Under-19s) |
|
M Wall |
(Northern Territory) |
|
S Wall |
(Hay) |
|
S Wall |
(Hawkesbury) |
|
S Wall |
(Australian Club) |
|
TW Wall |
(Australia, South Australia) |
|
Wallace |
(Bowral) |
|
Wallace |
(Moss Vale) |
|
C Wallace |
(South Australia Under-19s Women) |
|
CJ Wallace |
(Frankston Peninsula) |
|
CJ Wallace |
(Prahran) |
|
D Wallace |
(Lake Wallace) |
|
D Wallace |
(Natives) |
|
DP Wallace |
(Macquarie University, New South Wales Metropolitan, Northern District, Parramatta, Sydney North) |
|
DS Wallace |
(Bohemians) |
|
F Wallace |
(University) |
|
G Wallace |
(Western Australia Women) |
|
G Wallace |
(Petersham) |
|
H Wallace |
(South Melbourne) |
|
J Wallace |
(Malvern) |
|
J Wallace |
(South Melbourne) |
|
JCL Wallace |
(New South Wales Women, Perth Scorchers Women, Somerset Women, Western Australia Women) |
|
JT Wallace |
(umpire) |
|
K Wallace |
(scorer) |
|
K Wallace |
(Croydon) |
|
L Wallace |
(Sydney Metropolitan) |
|
L Wallace |
(Victoria Country) |
|
L Wallace |
(South Australia Blind) |
|
L Wallace |
(Campbelltown-Camden Third XI) |
|
LG Wallace |
(umpire) |
|
M Wallace |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women) |
|
M Wallace |
(Redlands) |
|
MT Wallace |
(Calmore Sports, Casey-South Melbourne, St Kilda) |
|
N Wallace |
(Richmond) |
|
P Wallace |
(Murray-Goulburn) |
|
PH Wallace |
(Victoria) |
|
PJ Wallace |
(Fitzroy, Ringwood) |
|
R Wallace |
(Queensland Schools) |
|
RL Wallace |
(Queensland Country, South Brisbane, Valley) |
|
RM Wallace |
(Tasmania) |
|
RM Wallace |
(umpire) |
|
RO Wallace |
(Northern Territory) |
|
S Wallace |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
S Wallace |
(Royal Australian Navy, World Defence XI) |
|
SA Wallace |
(South Australia) |
|
T Wallace |
(Warragul Cricket Association) |
|
T Wallace |
(Australian Capital Territory Under-15s Women, Australian Capital Territory Under-17s Women) |
|
T Wallace |
(Wurruk) |
|
TJ Wallace |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
TJ Wallace |
(Wembley Districts) |
|
GH Wallace-Smith |
(Riverina and Murrumbidgee, South Australia XI) |
|
D Wallam |
(SJ Blues) |
|
Wallan |
(Mortlake) |
|
Waller |
(Bowral) |
|
Waller |
(Stawell) |
|
B Waller |
(Narrandera) |
|
F Waller |
(Berrima District) |
|
IW Waller |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster) |
|
J Waller |
(Eastern Suburbs) |
|
J Waller |
(North Sydney) |
|
M Waller |
(Alberton Cricket Association) |
|
T Waller |
(South Launceston) |
|
HJ Wallett |
(Australian Capital Territory Women Second XI) |
|
J Walley |
(Western Australia Under-17s Women) |
|
R Walley |
(Western Australia) |
|
Y Walley |
(Western Australia) |
|
A Wallfried |
(South Australia Under-17s Women) |
|
D Wallington |
(South Australia Colts) |
|
EW Wallington |
(EW Wallington's XI) |
|
GW Wallington |
(Bohemians) |
|
A Wallis |
(Sydney University) |
|
A Wallis |
(St George Third XI) |
|
B Wallis |
(North Sydney) |
|
BPS Wallis |
(University of Technology, Sydney) |
|
DL Wallis |
(Gold Coast Dolphins) |
|
DL Wallis |
(Australia Under-19s, South Australia Colts, South Australia Under-19s, South Australian Shell Cup XI) |
|
DM Wallis |
(South Perth Second XI) |
|
J Wallis |
(Victoria Country) |
|
J Wallis |
(North-West Tasmania Cricket Association) |
|
J Wallis |
(George Town) |
|
M Wallis |
(Randwick-Petersham Third XI) |
|
MG Wallis |
(Bedford Morley) |
|
R Wallis |
(Horsham, Victoria Country Colts) |
|
S Wallis |
(South Melbourne) |
|
S Wallis |
(South Australia Junior Women) |
|
EA Wallish |
(St Kilda) |
|
LD Wallman |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
RDR Wallman |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
Walls |
(Wollongong) |
|
IJ Walls |
(Queensland Country, Toowoomba) |
|
R Walls |
(Illawarra) |
|
Walmsley |
(Castlemaine) |
|
E Walmsley |
(Murray Valley Cricket Association) |
|
J Walmsley |
(AK Davidson's XI) |
|
JJ Walmsley |
(Tasmania) |
|
PGS Walmsley |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
WT Walmsley |
(New South Wales, Northern Districts, Queensland, Tasmania) |
|
Walpole |
(The Garrison) |
|
R Walpole |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
SC Walpole |
(umpire) |
|
TL Walsgott |
(Unley) |
|
Walsh |
(Australians) |
|
Walsh |
(Goulburn) |
|
Walsh |
(Clare Invitation XI) |
|
Walsh |
(Williamstown) |
|
Walsh |
(Willetton) |
|
Walsh |
(New South Wales Teachers) |
|
Walsh |
(Hotham) |
|
A Walsh |
(St George) |
|
A Walsh |
(New South Wales Catholic Colleges) |
|
AM Walsh |
(East Torrens) |
|
AMH Walsh |
(Australia Women, New South Wales Women) |
|
AN Walsh |
(Illawarra, Queensland Country, Sutherland, Walsden) |
|
B Walsh |
(Sale City) |
|
B Walsh |
(Tamworth City United) |
|
B Walsh |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
BE Walsh |
(Bundaberg) |
|
BJ Walsh |
(Sydney University Third XI) |
|
BR Walsh |
(Western Australia Under-17s) |
|
BT Walsh |
(Armitage Bridge, Ringwood) |
|
C Walsh |
(New South Wales Combined Second Grade) |
|
C Walsh |
(Hawthorn-East Melbourne) |
|
C Walsh |
(George Town) |
|
C Walsh |
(Randwick) |
|
E Walsh |
(Casino and Kyogle) |
|
F Walsh |
(South Melbourne) |
|
F Walsh |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
F Walsh |
(Knox Grammar School, Sydney) |
|
G Walsh |
(East Melbourne) |
|
GF Walsh |
(Carlton, East Melbourne, South Melbourne) |
|
H Walsh |
(South Melbourne) |
|
H Walsh |
(Darren Lehmann Cricket Academy) |
|
H Walsh |
(Warrnambool) |
|
ID Walsh |
(Australia Blind) |
|
J Walsh |
(umpire) |
|
J Walsh |
(Western Australia Under-19s Women) |
|
J Walsh |
(Leongatha Cricket Association) |
|
J Walsh |
|
|
J Walsh |
(Warragul Cricket Association) |
|
J Walsh |
(Northern New South Wales Coast) |
|
J Walsh |
(Sydney University Third XI) |
|
J Walsh |
(Emus Colts) |
|
J Walsh |
(Mortlake) |
|
JE Walsh |
(Leicestershire, New South Wales) |
|
JL Walsh |
(North Queensland Under-17s, North Queensland Under-19s) |
|
JM Walsh |
(Tasmania) |
|
JW Walsh |
(PAOC) |
|
JW Walsh |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
K Walsh |
(New South Wales Women) |
|
K Walsh |
(South Australia Under-17s) |
|
L Walsh |
(North Queensland) |
|
LS Walsh |
(South Australia) |
|
LS Walsh |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
M Walsh |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
M Walsh |
(Riverina) |
|
M Walsh |
(Kensington) |
|
M Walsh |
(East Ballarat) |
|
M Walsh |
(Tasmania-Victoria XI) |
|
M Walsh |
(Tasmania Invitation XI) |
|
MJ Walsh |
(Western Australia) |
|
MJ Walsh |
(Willetton) |
|
MK Walsh |
(scorer) |
|
N Walsh |
(Dragons Women, Typhoons Women) |
|
NA Walsh |
(South Australia) |
|
NM Walsh |
(Fitzroy-Doncaster, Ringwood) |
|
NM Walsh |
(Victoria Country) |
|
P Walsh |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
P Walsh |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
P Walsh |
(Clare) |
|
R Walsh |
(Sydney University) |
|
R Walsh |
(Willetton Second XI) |
|
RA Walsh |
(umpire) |
|
RJ Walsh |
(Footscray) |
|
S Walsh |
(Strathfield) |
|
S Walsh |
(New South Wales Central Coast) |
|
TH Walsh |
(Port Melbourne, South Melbourne) |
|
W Walsh |
(Footscray) |
|
W Walsh |
(Illawarra) |
|
W Walsh |
(Swimmers Women) |
|
WJ Walsh |
(Essendon, Victoria Country) |
|
JP Walshaw |
(Grange) |
|
P Walshaw |
(Western Australia Under-17s, Western Australia Under-19s) |
|
PT Walshaw |
(Mount Lawley) |
|
S Walshaw |
(Gosford and Wyong) |
|
AM Walshe |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Moe, Williamstown CYMS) |
|
AR Walshe |
(Youlden Parkville) |
|
D Walshe |
(Central Gippsland Cricket Association, Moe, Williamstown CYMS) |
|
F Walshe |
(Knox Grammar School, Sydney) |
|
J Walshe |
(Western Districts of Victoria) |
|
JH Walshe |
(Tasmania) |
|
W Walshe |
(East Melbourne, Victoria) |
|
W Walshe |
(Next XV) |
|
A Walstab |
(Moorabbin) |
|
A Walter |
(Box Hill) |
|
E Walter |
(umpire) |
|
H Walter |
(Queen's College, Hobart) |
|
J Walter |
(Queensland Under-16s) |
|
J Walter |
(Wanneroo) |
|
M Walter |
(Hannans) |
|
NJW Walter |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
SH Walter |
(Queensland) |
|
Walters |
(Hobart Town) |
|
Walters |
(Victoria Country Colts) |
|
Walters |
(Australian Capital Territory-Illawarra) |
|
Walters |
(Midland-Guildford) |
|
Walters |
(Colac) |
|
A Walters |
(Subiaco Marist) |
|
AG Walters |
(Tasmania) |
|
B Walters |
(Port Adelaide) |
|
B Walters |
(Scarborough Third XI) |
|
BJ Walters |
(Victoria Country) |
|
C Walters |
(Newcastle) |
|
C Walters |
(scorer) |
|
D Walters |
(Sunraysia Cricket Association) |
|
DK Walters |
(Port Adelaide) |
|
E Walters |
(Sydney Metropolitan, Sydney Metropolitan Colts) |
|
EA Walters |
(umpire) |
|
FH Walters |
(Australia, New South Wales, Victoria) |
|
FH Walters |
(Next XV) |
|
FO Walters |
(South Australia Colts) |
|
G Walters |
(New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
G Walters |
(Mosman) |
|
G Walters |
(Emus Colts) |
|
J Walters |
(umpire) |
|
J Walters |
(Sunraysia Cricket Association) |
|
J Walters |
(New South Wales North Coast) |
|
J Walters |
(Carlton, Northcote) |
|
JP Walters |
(South Melbourne, Waverley) |
|
KD Walters |
(Australia, New South Wales) |
|
L Walters |
(Lismore, New South Wales Far North Coast, New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
L Walters |
(Southern Tablelands) |
|
M Walters |
(Rosedale-Kilmany) |
|
M Walters |
(New South Wales Country Colts) |
|
M Walters |
(Western Suburbs) |
|
MD Walters |
(Illawarra, New South Wales Country) |
|
MJ Walters |
(Queensland) |
|
MJ Walters |
(South East Queensland) |
|
R Walters |
(Darwin) |
|
RL Walters |
(Melbourne) |
|
S Walters |
(South Launceston) |
|
T Walters |
(N Bergin's Tasmanian XI) |
|
T Walters |
(Wanneroo City) |
|
T Walters |
(New South Wales Cricket Association) |
|
TJ Walters |
(Australian Capital Territory, Cumberland, Hawkesbury, New South Wales Country North-Western, New South Wales Country Northern, Newcastle) |
|
W Walters |
(Port Melbourne) |
|
ZD Walters |
(Old Boys) |
|
T Walthall |
(South Australia Under-19s) |
|
Waltham |
(Stawell) |
|
R Waltham |
(Guildford Grammar School) |
|
Walton |
|
|
A Walton |
(I Zingari Australia) |
|
A Walton |
(Doubleview-Carine) |
|
AP Walton |
(Applecross) |
|
C Walton |
(Waverley) |
|
D Walton |
(Carnegie) |
|
D Walton |
(Queensland Country Origin) |
|
DJ Walton |
(Tasmania) |
|
G Walton |
(Tasmania Country) |
|
G Walton |
(New South Wales Western Districts) |
|
H Walton |
(Old Cranbrookians) |
|
HL Walton |
(Fitzroy, Hawksburn) |
|
J Walton |
(Northern New South Wales) |
|
K Walton |
(Mosman-Middle Harbour) |
|
RG Walton |
(Hawthorn) |
|
Wand |
(Wellington) |
|
M Wandin |
(Victoria Indigenous Women) |
|
E Wanka |
(University) |
|
L Wanless |
(Goulburn) |
|
WG Wanless |
(Goulburn, Southern Districts of New South Wales) |
|
E Wanliss |
(Ballarat) |
|
E Wanliss |
(University) |
|
S Wansey |
(New South Wales Great Public Schools) |
|
W Want |
(Clarence River Association) |
|
J Wapper |
(Northern Territory Invitation XI) |
|
B Wappett |
(New South Wales Far North Coast) |
|
Warburton |
(Brisbane) |
|
CH Warburton |
(Manly) |
|
E Warburton |
(Manly) |
|
N Warburton |
(Western Australia Colts) |
|
PE Warburton |
(St Peter's College, Adelaide) |
|
R Warburton |
(St Kilda) |
|
RJE Warburton |
(South Australia) |
|
T Warburton |
(umpire) |
|
TJ Warburton |
(East Belmont) |
|
B Warby |
(Imlay) |
|
P Warby |
(New South Wales Country North-Western) |
|
R Warby |
(umpire) |
|
Ward |
(Ovens District) |
|
Ward |
(Cootamundra) |
|
Ward |
(Paddington-Randwick-Waverley) |
|
Ward |
(Richmond) |
|
Ward |
(Wagga Wagga) |
|
Ward |
(Riverside) |
|
A Ward |
(Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association) |
|
A Ward |
(St Kilda) |
|
A Ward |
(Georges River) |
|
A Ward |
(Bendigo District Cricket Association) |
|
ABD Ward |
(New South Wales Second XI) |
|
AG Ward |
(scorer) |
|
AG Ward |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
AJ Ward |
(Victoria Country) |
|
AL Ward |
(St Kilda) |
|
AL Ward |
(University of New South Wales) |
|
AP Ward |
(Collingwood, North Melbourne) |
|
AS Ward |
(umpire) |
|
B Ward |
(Queensland Under-16s) |
|
B Ward |
(Waroona) |
|
B Ward |
(Campbelltown) |
|
BD Ward |
(Western Australia Country) |
|
C Ward |
(New South Wales Combined First Grade) |
|
C Ward |
(Randwick) |
|
CC Ward |
(Queensland Country) |
|
CF Ward |
(North Queensland Under-17s) |
|
CF Ward |
(Queensland Country) |
|
CM Ward |
(Australia Women, South Australia Women) |
|
CN Ward |
(University of New South Wales Third XI) |
|
D Ward |
(Campbelltown) |
|
D Ward |
(Campbelltown-Camden) |
|
D Ward |
(Bankstown Third XI) |
|
D Ward |
(Sydney University Third XI) |
|
D Ward |
(Royal Australian Air Force) |
|
DF Ward |
(Queensland Country, South Brisbane) |
|
DJ Ward |
(Carlton) |
|
ER Ward |
(Richmond) |
|
EW Ward |
(New South Wales) |
|
F Ward |
(Southern Tasmania Junior Cricket Association) |
|
F Ward |
(Hay) |
|
F Ward |
(St George) |
|
F Ward |
(The Hutchins School, Hobart) |
|
FA Ward |
(Australia, South Australia) |
|
G Ward |
(Geelong) |
|
G Ward |
(South Brisbane Under-19s) |
|
G Ward |
(Goulburn) |
|
G Ward |
(East Belmont) |
|
G Ward |
(Sydney University) |
|
G Ward |
(Australian XI) |
|
GD Ward |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
GJ Ward |
(Queensland Colts, Queensland Metropolitan Colts) |
|
H Ward |
(Clemes College) |
|
HA Ward |
(Tasmania) |
|
HA Ward |
(umpire) |
|
HD Ward |
(umpire) |
|
HS Ward |
(Northcote) |
|
IV Ward |
(Prince Alfred College, Adelaide) |
|
J Ward |
(New South Wales Combined Second Grade) |
|
J Ward |
(Bathurst, Stawell) |
|
J Ward |
(Barossa) |
|
J Ward |
(umpire) |
|
J Ward |
(Prahran) |
|
J Ward |
(Waverley) |
|
JC Ward |
(Victoria) |
|
JD Ward |
(umpire) |
|
JH Ward |
(umpire) |
|
JM Ward |
(Queensland Under-17s) |
|
JW Ward |
(umpire) |
|
L Ward |
(Tasmania Under-17s, Tasmania Under-19s) |
|
LK Ward |
(Tasmania) |
|
M Ward |
(umpire) |
|
M Ward |
(Victoria Indigenous Women) |
|
M Ward |
(Mount Clear) |
|
M Ward |
(Randwick) |
|
M Ward |
(Parramatta) |
|
M Ward |
(Parramatta) |
|
M Ward |
(Parramatta) |
|
MF Ward |
(Helensburgh) |
|
MJ Ward |
(New South Wales) |
|
NP Ward |
(Combined Services) |
|
P Ward |
(Australian Capital Territory and Southern New South Wales Country, Southern New South Wales) |
|
P Ward |
(New South Wales Country) |
|
PW Ward |
(Waverley) |
|
R Ward |
(Southern New South Wales, Southern New South Wales A) |
|
R Ward |
(Cootamundra) |
|
R Ward |
(Tasmania) |
|
R Ward |
(Cootamundra) |
|
R Ward |
(Blacktown Third XI) |
|
R Ward |
(Australian Schoolboys) |
|
RE Ward |
(Tasmania) |
|
RG Ward |
(Balmain) |
|
RR Ward |
(Queensland Country) |
|
RR Ward |
(Willetton) |
|
RT Ward |
(umpire) |
|
S Ward |
(South of Tasmania, Southern Tasmania Cricket Association, Tasmania Country) |
|
S Ward |
(Sydney University) |
|
S Ward |
(Wellington) |
|
S Ward |
(scorer) |
|
T Ward |
(umpire) |
|
T Ward |
(Northcote) |
|
T Ward |
(North West Sydney) |
|
T Ward |
(Shrewsbury) |
|
T Ward |
(Keysborough) |
|
T Ward |
(Parramatta) |
|
TA Ward |
(Helensburgh) |
|
TG Ward |
(umpire) |
|
TP Ward |
(Tasmania) |
|
V Ward |
(Queensland Women) |
|
W Ward |
(St Mary's) |
|
W Ward |
(Cootamundra) |
|
WG Ward |
(Tasmania) |
|
Wardell |
(Returned Soldiers) |