CricketArchive

Fielding in ECB Girls County Age Group Under-13 County Competition 2012 (Ordered by Dismissals)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameMatchesCatchesStumpingsDismissals
N Fenton (La)710 10
NJ Durham (Hunt)58 8
KL George (Ham)87 7
HE Jones (La)97 7
GEB Boyce (Nt)36 6
KF Morley (Hert)56 6
NM Mahatma (Es)75 5
RI Newark (Yor)85 5
MW Davis (Kent)6224
N Dawe (Ham)74 4
BAM Heath (Dy)74 4
N Howell (Sx)54 4
M Inayat (Ches)54 4
GL Relf (Le)34 4
E Threlkeld (La)9314
K Brown (Ham)83 3
NL Burbridge (Sx)63 3
G Carpenter (Le)43 3
CE Dean (Ham)63 3
MJ Evenett (Shrop)23 3
RL Fenney (Wo)53 3
A Freeman (Ox)43 3
T Hales (Cam)53 3
RJ Hartless (Berk)63 3
A Muttitt (Berk)63 3
EA Neal (Kent)53 3
LH Neild (Cam)53 3
SAB Rees (Hert)63 3
JD Tinsley (Kent)43 3
MR Walsh (Yor)73 3
EE Alder (Gs)42 2
MK Beadle (Sx)62 2
FC Bertwistle (Sx)22 2
CM Boland (Ox)52 2
EA Borgeson (Cam)52 2
ME Bouchier (Mx)42 2
KM Chathli (Sy)52 2
G Chaundy (Wk)42 2
PAC Cowdrill (Ham)82 2
L Davies (Mx)72 2
GK Davis (Wk)42 2
K Dawe (Sy)22 2
B Earl (Sy)42 2
S Ecclestone (Ches)42 2
RM Evans (Wales)32 2
M Forth (Berk)62 2
M Freeman (Kent)52 2
B Gorton (La)32 2
TM Graves (Yor)72 2
KM Green (Shrop)52 2
AY Harris (Buck)42 2
R Haywood (Kent)52 2
M Hodkinson (Yor)82 2
M Home (Shrop)32 2
LR Kelsall (Staff)32 2
EJ Langworthy (Cam)52 2
E Locke (Gs)32 2
SJ Mackenzie (Corn)52 2
A Morley (Yor)42 2
I Murcutt (Mx)72 2
A Patten (Hert)22 2
MK Pittman (Dy)7112
HM Poulter (Yor)7112
JM Pritchard (Staff)42 2
EL Staunton-Turner (La)82 2
T Tallentire (Wilt)12 2
G Valentine (Ham)62 2
BJ Wagge (Buck)42 2
FE Watrasiewicz (Cam)32 2
EF Weetman (La)82 2
MT Westgarth (Hunt)42 2
E Wilkins (Gs)4112
L Althorp (Ox)31 1
P Bailey (Ham)31 1
ZMM Barkes (Cam)51 1
BJ Beadle (Sx)61 1
R Beeson (Kent)61 1
LA Berridge (Staff)21 1
H Birch (Ham)71 1
G Bolton (La)91 1
ER Bools (Wilt)51 1
CM Boucher (Sm)21 1
E Bourne (Sx)61 1
HA Carson (Wo)31 1
S Castle (Berk)41 1
E Chipps (Yor)51 1
G Clough (La)61 1
M Cowood-Pierce (Yor)41 1
C Cross (Ches)31 1
R Davies (Wales)11 1
J Duncan (Hert)61 1
L Duncan (Cam)41 1
MLL Dunlea (Es)21 1
AE Dyson (Dy)71 1
EM Edgcombe (Corn)51 1
BL Ellis (Wk)31 1
M Fleming (Yor)61 1
B Fowle (Mx)61 1
LE Graves (Staff)31 1
S Henderson (Staff)31 1
AR Heward (Dur)21 1
AJ Hewitt (Nr)31 1
AV Hill (Gs)41 1
L Hill (Le)21 1
L Hulme (Shrop)31 1
I Hussain (Mx)71 1
M Imam (Dy)51 1
L Jackson (Wilt)31 1
E Jalali (Mx)61 1
L Jarvis (Wo)51 1
EKR Jeffreys (Here)11 1
LE Jones (Shrop)51 1
A Keable (Dy)31 1
HS Langworthy (Cam)51 1
H Larkin (Here)11 1
V Mair (Suff)31 1
B Miller (Wo)51 1
KE Mills (Wilt)51 1
AZ Monaghan (Ham)71 1
A Moon (Ches)41 1
K Mote (La)41 1
J Munn (Nt)21 1
IJC Nendick (Hert)11 1
N Nizinkiewicz-Steel (La)51 1
F Oak (Wales)21 1
E O'Connor (Here)11 1
MIE Oddi (Cam)21 1
P Payne (Kent)41 1
S Penfold (Hunt)41 1
EM Pickard (Buck)31 1
L Pickavance (Ches)31 1
R Potter (Ox)41 1
J Potts (Hert)41 1
Z Pratley (Wo)41 1
E Priestley (La)91 1
K Ravalia (Es)61 1
AL Robbins (Berk)31 1
E Robinson (Sx)51 1
K Robson (Cum)11 1
E Russell (Wilt)51 1
HJ Simpson (Corn)51 1
G Smith (Shrop)51 1
S Smith (Cum)11 1
EE Steel (Hunt)41 1
CM Steele (Staff)41 1
A Sullivan (Hert)51 1
EF Telford (Cum)11 1
H Thaker (Buck)31 1
L Thomas (Ox)51 1
O Thomas (Buck)3011
L Trutch (Wilt)21 1
JL Turner (Sm)21 1
B Walker (Dur)21 1
AO Walkling (Hunt)41 1
AES Welch (Mx)61 1
LB Western (Sx)61 1
SA Weston (Buck)31 1
M Wilson (Staff)41 1
E Wookey (Gs)21 1

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive