|
Gaada Hussain |
(Jamshoro Mehran Engineering University, Sukkur) |
|
K Gabol |
(Pakistan Eaglets) |
|
Gada-e-Hussain |
(Muzaffargarh Under-19s) |
|
Gada Hussain |
(Larkana) |
|
Gardener |
(Royal Garrison Artillery, Rawalpindi) |
|
L Garraway |
(umpire) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Karachi Whites) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Chitral Under-19s) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Abbottabad Rhinos) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Malakand Under-19s) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Nowshehra) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Faisalabad, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa, Lahore Qalandars, Peshawar, Peshawar Panthers, Sindh) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Bannu, Kohat) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Peshawar Schools) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(selected for Karachi Zone III Under-19s) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Upper Dir) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Abbottabad Under-23s) |
|
Gauhar Ali |
(Sind Police) |
|
Gauhar Butt |
(Lahore Division) |
|
Gauhar Hafeez |
(Lahore Eagles, Lahore Whites, Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited) |
|
Gauhar Iqbal |
(Upper Dir Under-19s) |
|
Gauhar Nawaz |
(selected for Kohat Under-19s) |
|
Gauhar Shah |
(Swat) |
|
Gauhar Usman |
(Pakistan Deaf) |
|
Gauhar Zaman |
(Dera Ismail Khan) |
|
Gauhar Zaman |
(Swabi Under-19s) |
|
Gayas-ur-Rehman |
(Abbottabad) |
|
Gazangar Ali |
(Kohat) |
|
Ghaffar |
(City Grammar School, Allama Iqbal Road) |
|
Ghaffar Ahmad |
(Islamabad North Zone Under-19s) |
|
Ghaffar Ali |
(Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s) |
|
Ghaffar Chandio |
(Sibi Under-19s) |
|
Ghaffar Kazmi |
(Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Islamabad, Lahore City, Lahore City Blues, Lahore Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Rawalpindi) |
|
Ghaffar Khan |
(Industrial Development Bank of Pakistan, Karachi University, Karachi Whites, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan Universities) |
|
Ghaffar Mohammad |
(Turbat) |
|
Ghaffar Yousuf |
(Turbat) |
|
Ghafoor Ahmed |
(Punjab University, Lahore) |
|
Ghafoor Butt |
(Railways) |
|
Ghalib Ahmed |
(Mirpur Khas Under-19s) |
|
Ghami Zadran |
(Candyland) |
|
MR Ghani |
(Pakistan Eaglets) |
|
Ghania Fiaz |
(Bloomfield Hall School) |
|
Ghani Gul |
(Peshawar) |
|
Ghani Karar |
(Karachi Zone VII Under-19s) |
|
Ghani Khan |
(Muzaffargarh Under-19s) |
|
Ghani Khan |
(Sahiwal Under-19s) |
|
Ghanim Dara |
(Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore West Zone Whites Under-19s) |
|
Ghani Moosa |
(Makran, Turbat) |
|
Ghani Subhan |
(Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s) |
|
Ghanzafar Saboor |
(Kotli Under-19s) |
|
Ghaos Jamal |
(Baqai Medical University, Karachi) |
|
Ghassan Butt |
(Greenwich University, Karachi) |
|
Ghaus |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Ghaus Ali |
(Rajanpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghaus Rahim |
(Lahore C) |
|
Ghawar Shah |
(Upper Dir) |
|
Ghayas-ud-Din |
(Karachi Blues) |
|
Ghayas-ur-Rehman |
(Abbottabad) |
|
Ghayoor Abbas |
(Sargodha Under-19s) |
|
Ghayur Hussain |
(umpire) |
|
Ghayyasuddin |
(Karachi Blues Under-19s) |
|
Ghayyur Abbas |
(Lahore Whites) |
|
Ghayyur Ali |
(Chakwal) |
|
Ghayyur Mahmood |
(Pakistan Steel) |
|
Ghayyur Qureshi |
(Agriculture Development Bank of Pakistan, Lahore City, Lahore City Whites) |
|
Ghazala |
(Wahdat College) |
|
Ghazala Aamer |
(Higher Education Commission Women, Islamabad Women, Rawalpindi Women) |
|
Ghazala Parveen |
(Punjab Women Greens) |
|
MEZ Ghazali |
(Combined Services, Maharashtra, Muslims, Pakistan, Sind) |
|
Ghazanfar |
(Gujrat) |
|
Ghazanfar |
(Liaquat University of Medical and Health Sciences, Jam Shoro) |
|
Ghazanfar |
(Bahauddin Zakariya University, Multan) |
|
Ghazanfar |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Ghazanfar |
(Government Islamia College, Lahore) |
|
Ghazanfar Abbas |
(Pakistan Army) |
|
Ghazanfar Ahmed |
(Karachi Colts, Karachi Whites Under-19s, Karachi Zone V, Karachi Zone VI) |
|
Ghazanfar Ali |
(Pakistan University Grants Commission) |
|
Ghazanfar Ali |
(Pakistan University Grants Commission) |
|
Ghazanfar Ali |
(Kohat) |
|
Ghazanfar Ali |
(selected for Rahim Yar Khan) |
|
Ghazanfar Ali |
(Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s) |
|
Ghazanfar Ali |
(Sind University) |
|
Ghazanfar Hussain |
(Shikarpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghazanfar Hussain |
(Baqai Medical University, Karachi) |
|
Ghazanfar Ilyas |
(Sahiwal Under-19s, Vehari Under-19s) |
|
Ghazanfar Mehdi |
(Muzaffargarh) |
|
Ghazanfar Raza |
(Multan) |
|
Ghazanfar Shabbir |
(Lahore Whites) |
|
Ghazanror Abbas |
(Bhakkar Under-19s) |
|
Ghazi |
(Jacobabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghazi Ghori |
(Sindh Under-19s Whites) |
|
Ghazi Ghori |
(Higher Education Commission) |
|
Ghazi Ghouri |
(Higher Education Commission, Karachi Whites) |
|
Ghazi Khan |
(Mansehra Under-19s) |
|
Ghias Cheema |
(Pakistan Air Force, Sargodha) |
|
Ghias Salman |
(Islamabad Leopards) |
|
Ghiasuddin |
(Punjab A) |
|
Ghiasuddin |
(East Pakistan B) |
|
Ghiasuddin Ahmed |
(Bahawalpur) |
|
Ghiasuddin Balban |
(Rawalpindi) |
|
Ghoram Mahmood |
(Turbat Under-19s) |
|
PC Ghose |
(Dayal Singh High School) |
|
Ghous Jamal |
(Baqai Medical University, Karachi) |
|
Ghous Mohammad |
(Badin) |
|
Ghufran Hadi |
(Central Punjab Under-19s) |
|
Ghufran Rasheed |
(Jhang) |
|
Ghulab Khan |
(selected for Sibi Under-19s) |
|
Ghulab Singh |
(Service Industries) |
|
Ghulam |
(Sibi Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam |
(Islamabad Model College for Boys, Rawalpindi) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, National Bank of Pakistan, Pakistan, Pakistan International Airlines) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Lahore City) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Islamabad) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Sargodha) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Zone A) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Pakistan Universities) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(North-West Frontier Province) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Commerce Bank) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Shikarpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Northern Areas Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Jhang) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Kalat Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Rajanpur) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Chakwal) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Kalat) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Naushki) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Mirpur Khas) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Bhakkar) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Muzaffargarh) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(selected for Dadu Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Hyderabad Under-23s) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Shikarpur) |
|
Ghulam Abbas |
(Sukkur) |
|
Ghulam Abbas Bughio |
(Dadu Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Abbas Bughio |
(Larkana Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ahmed |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Akbar |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Karachi, Karachi Blues, Karachi Whites, Pakistan, Pakistan Automobiles Corporation, Pakistan International Airlines, Pakistan University Grants Commission, United Bank Limited) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Hyderabad, Public Works Department) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Sargodha) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Naseerabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Sahiwal) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Faisalabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Nawabshah Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Thatta Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Jhang) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Faisalabad Schools) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Naseerabad) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Khairpur) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(selected for Gujrat) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Okara) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Multan A Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Khayaban-e-Amin) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Gujrat) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(Superior College, Sukkur) |
|
Ghulam Ali |
(AO Clinic) |
|
Ghulam Asghar |
(Sukkur) |
|
Ghulam Asghar |
(Naseerabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Asghar |
(Dera Murad Jamali Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Badshah |
(Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Dastagir |
(Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Multan) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Shikarpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Vehari Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Chagai, Naushki) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Islamabad Leopards, Multan, Multan Tigers) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Service Industries) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Kasur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Sahiwal Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Multan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Fareed |
(Islamabad Model College for Boys, Rawalpindi) |
|
Ghulam Farid |
(selected for Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Farid |
(selected for Sahiwal Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Farid |
(Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Farooq |
(Naseerabad) |
|
Ghulam Farooq |
(Kalat) |
|
Ghulam Farooq |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Farooq |
(Kalat Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Farooq |
(Hyderabad Under-23s) |
|
Ghulam Farooq |
(Larkana) |
|
Ghulam Farooq |
(Larkana) |
|
Ghulam Farooqi |
(Kalat Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Fatima |
(Amazons, Higher Education Commission Women, Lahore Women, Pakistan Education Board Women, Pakistan Women, State Bank of Pakistan Women) |
|
Ghulam Ghauri |
(Gujranwala Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Ghaus |
(Water and Power Development Authority) |
|
Ghulam Ghous |
(Gujranwala Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Habib |
(Kurram Agency Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Loralai) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Kalat) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Baluchistan) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Khanewal Under-19s, Multan Under-16s) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Government Emerson College, Multan) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Emerson College, Multan) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Badin) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Haideri Traders) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Ghani Glass) |
|
Ghulam Haider |
(Sheikhupura District Cricket Association) |
|
Ghulam Hayat |
(Bacha Khan Medical College, Nowshera) |
|
Ghulam Hur |
(Multan) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Hyderabad) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Karachi Blues, Pakistan National Shipping Corporation) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Hyderabad) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Dadu) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(selected for Jhang Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Karachi Blues Under-19s, Karachi Zone V Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Hafizabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Sahiwal Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Dera Murad Jamali) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Mansehra) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Pak Saudi International) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(Jinnah Government College, Nazimabad) |
|
Ghulam Hussain |
(ISRA University, Hyderabad) |
|
Ghulam Irshad |
(Pishin) |
|
Ghulam Ishaq |
(Quetta Bears) |
|
Ghulam Ishaq |
(Shikarpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Jilani |
(Hyderabad Schools) |
|
Ghulam Mehdi |
(Khairpur) |
|
Ghulam Mehdi |
(selected for Khairpur) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Quetta) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Bahawalpur) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Peshawar, Peshawar University) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Abbottabad, Abbottabad Falcons, Abbottabad Rhinos) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Chagai) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Dera Ghazi Khan) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Baluchistan, Pakistan International Airlines, Quetta Bears) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Jhang) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Dera Ismail Khan) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Larkana Under-16s, Larkana Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Bahawalpur Under-16s) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Dadu Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Sanghar) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Lasbela) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Pakistan International Airlines) |
|
Ghulam Mohammad |
(Dera Murad Jamali) |
|
Ghulam Mohiuddin |
(Faisalabad) |
|
Ghulam Mohiuddin |
(Combined Services) |
|
Ghulam Mohiuddin |
(Badin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mohiuddin |
(Larkana Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mohiuddin |
(Lahore North Zone Blues) |
|
Ghulam Mohyuddin |
(Lahore Greens) |
|
Ghulam Mudassar |
(Chagai, Naushki) |
|
Ghulam Mudassar |
(Baluchistan, Ghani Glass, Karachi Whites, Lahore Blues, Lahore Qalandars, National Bank of Pakistan, Peshawar, Quetta Gladiators, Sindh, Sylhet Sixers) |
|
Ghulam Mujitiba |
(Khairpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mujtaba |
(Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mujtaba |
(selected for Mirpur Khas Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mujtaba |
(Badin) |
|
Ghulam Mujtaba |
(Jacobabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mujtaba |
(Hazara Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mujtaba |
(Khairpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mujtaba |
(Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaz |
(Dadu Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Gujranwala) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Okara) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Badin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Sahiwal) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Mirpur Khas) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Khairpur) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Bhakkar) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Larkana Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Pishin) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Rajanpur) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Khairpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Naseerabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Sanghar) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Layyah Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Khairpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Azad Jammu and Kashmir Jaguars) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Mirpur Khas Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Jhang) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(selected for Mansehra) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Khairpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Thatta) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Mirpur Khas Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Rawalpindi Rams) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Lodhran Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Dadu Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Kalat) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Khairpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Mandi Bahauddin) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Lahore North Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Shalimar Under-19s, Lahore Whites Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Narowal) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Bhakkar) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Kotli) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Pakistan Under-17s, Pakistan Young Cricketers) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Humak Engineering) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Jhang Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Murtaza |
(Southern Punjab Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustaf |
(Mirpur Khas) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Sind University) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Peshawar) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Shikarpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Multan) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(umpire) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Pakistan Education Board) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Kasur) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Lahore Eagles, Lahore Ravi, Lahore Shalimar) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Saga Sports) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Jhang) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Khanewal) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Larkana Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(selected for Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Capital Development Authority) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(referee) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Northern Areas Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Mardan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Mirpur Khas Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Shaheed Benazirabad, Shaheed Benazirabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Narowal Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Lahore North Zone Whites Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Khairpur) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Gilgit Baltistan) |
|
Ghulam Mustafa |
(Okara Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Hyderabad) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Sheikhupura) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Thatta) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(selected for Naushki Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(selected for Nawabshah Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Naseerabad) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Sanghar Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Badin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Badin) |
|
Ghulam Nabi |
(Okara Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Nadir |
(Faisalabad Under-16s) |
|
Ghulam Nasruddin |
(Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Panhwar |
(selected for Dadu Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Qadir |
(Karachi Zone II, Karachi Zone II Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Qumbar |
(Rajanpur) |
|
Ghulam Rabbani |
(Port Qasim Authority) |
|
Ghulam Rasool |
(Naseerabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Rasool |
(Lahore City Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Blues, Lahore East Zone Whites) |
|
Ghulam Rasool |
(Sibi Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Rasool |
(selected for Vehari Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Rasool |
(selected for Badin) |
|
Ghulam Rasool |
(Badin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Rasool |
(Indus Institute of Management, Karachi) |
|
Ghulam Rasool Khan |
(umpire) |
|
Ghulam Raza |
(Badin) |
|
Ghulam Raza |
(Pishin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Raza |
(Karachi Zone IV Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Raza |
(Larkana) |
|
Ghulam Rehman |
(Multan) |
|
Ghulam Rehman |
(Karachi Electric Supply Corporation Limited) |
|
Ghulam Rehman |
(Punjab Text Book Board) |
|
Ghulam Rehman |
(Asim Textile Mills Limited) |
|
Ghulam Rehman |
(Multan, Multan Tigers) |
|
Ghulam Rehman |
(Sabir's Poultry) |
|
Ghulam Rehman |
(Omar Associates) |
|
Ghulam Rubbani |
(Faisalabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Sabir |
(Khairpur, Sukkur) |
|
Ghulam Sabir |
(Faisalabad Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Saeed |
(Kalat) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Sind University) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Chagai, Naushki) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Kalat Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Quetta Bears) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Naushki Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Mandi Bahauddin) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Rajanpur Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(referee) |
|
Ghulam Sarwar |
(Baluchistan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Shabbir |
(Rawalpindi) |
|
Ghulam Shabbir |
(Karachi) |
|
Ghulam Shabbir |
(Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites) |
|
Ghulam Shabbir |
(Dadu Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Shabbir |
(Faisalabad, Faisalabad Wolves, United Arab Emirates) |
|
Ghulam Shabir |
(Hyderabad Hawks) |
|
Ghulam Tasaddaq |
(Lahore Under-16s) |
|
Ghulam Yahya |
(selected for Pishin Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Yaseen |
(Sibi Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Yasin |
(Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks, Larkana, Larkana Bulls) |
|
Ghulam Yasin |
(Dera Ghazi Khan Under-19s) |
|
Ghulam Yasin |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Ghulam Yasin |
(Sukkur) |
|
Ghulam Zafar |
(Evacuee Trust Property Board, Higher Education Commission) |
|
Ghulfam Nazir |
(Sheikhupura Under-19s) |
|
JK Gill |
(Punjab, Sargodha) |
|
LG Glascock |
(Lahore Civilians) |
|
Gohar |
(Kohat) |
|
Gohar Ali |
(Mardan Under-19s) |
|
Gohar Ali |
(Kohat) |
|
Gohar Ali |
(Mirpur Khas) |
|
Gohar Ali |
(Mirpur Khas) |
|
Gohar Ali |
(Swabi) |
|
Gohar Ali |
(Civil Aviation Authority) |
|
Gohar Ali |
(Zarai Taraqiati Bank Limited) |
|
Gohar Faiz |
(Baluchistan, Galle Cricket Club, Quetta, Quetta Bears) |
|
Gohar Rehman |
(Swabi Under-19s) |
|
Gohar Shah |
(National Bank of Pakistan) |
|
Gohar Zaib |
(Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s) |
|
A Gondal |
(University of Central Punjab, Lahore) |
|
Gordon Khan |
(Quetta) |
|
N Griffin |
(President's XI) |
|
Ground |
(referee) |
|
A Gul |
(Faisalabad) |
|
Gulab Khan |
(Pakistan Blind) |
|
Gulab Niaz |
(North Wazirastan) |
|
Gul Akbar |
(Naushki) |
|
Gulam Dastgir |
(Dayal Singh High School) |
|
Gul Badeen |
(Sargodha Under-19s) |
|
Gulbadeen |
(Sargodha Under-19s) |
|
Gulbadeen Asghar |
(Faisalabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul Badin |
(Hyderabad Under-16s) |
|
Gul Bahar |
(Thatta Under-19s) |
|
Gul Baran |
(Sanghar Under-19s) |
|
Gul Baran |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul Bashar |
(Lahore East Zone Blues Under-19s, Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s) |
|
Gulbaz |
(Faisalabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul-e-Zahra |
(Multan Schools Under-17s Women) |
|
Gul Faiz |
(Quetta) |
|
Gulfam |
(GIFT University, Gujranwala) |
|
Gulfam Ali |
(Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s) |
|
Gulfam Aziz |
(Bahawalpur) |
|
Gulfam Hussain |
(Bahawalpur) |
|
Gulfam Khan |
(Pakistan Army) |
|
Gulfam Khan |
(Lahore Division Under-19s) |
|
Gulfam Maangat |
(Hafizabad Under-19s) |
|
Gulfam Nazir |
(Sheikhupura Under-19s) |
|
Gulfam Nazir |
(Railways) |
|
Gulfam Nazir |
(Sheikhupura) |
|
Gul Feroza |
(Amazons, Higher Education Commission Women, Multan Women, Pakistan Women) |
|
Gulfraz Abrar |
(selected for Azad Jammu and Kashmir Under-19s) |
|
Gulfraz Khan |
(Railways, Rawalpindi) |
|
Gulghatai Panizai |
(Quetta Under-19s Women) |
|
Gul Hasan |
(Shikarpur Under-19s) |
|
Gul Hasan |
(Naseerabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul Hasan |
(selected for Larkana Under-19s) |
|
Gul Hasan |
(Quetta Under-19s) |
|
Gul Hasan |
(Jacobabad) |
|
Gul Hasan |
(Larkana) |
|
Gulistan |
(Loralai Under-19s) |
|
Gul Jan |
(Sibi) |
|
Gul Jan |
(Hyderabad Women) |
|
Gul Khalil |
(Hyderabad, Thatta) |
|
Gull Afridi |
(Lahore East Zone Whites Under-19s, Lahore Ravi Under-19s) |
|
Gullaly Khan |
(Quetta Women) |
|
Gul Meena |
(Rawalpindi Under-19s Women) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Baroda, Cricket Club of India, Hyderabad, India, Lahore, Muslims, Northern India, Pakistan, Punjab, Western India States) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Karachi Zone VII, Karachi Zone VII Under-19s) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Mardan) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Quetta Bears) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Jacobabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Dera Murad Jamali) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Karachi Zone VII) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Sanghar) |
|
Gul Mohammad |
(Punjab Governor's XI) |
|
Gul Muneer |
(Thatta) |
|
Gul Muneer |
(Thatta) |
|
Gulnawab Khan |
(Bannu) |
|
Gul Nawaz |
(Railways) |
|
Gul Nawaz |
(Hafizabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul Nawaz |
(Bannu) |
|
Gul-Nayab |
(Khyber Pakhtunkhwa Under-19s Women) |
|
Gulnaz Majeed |
(Multan Women) |
|
Gul Pari |
(Abbottabad Women, Peshawar Women) |
|
Gulraiz |
(Charsadda) |
|
Gulraiz |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
Gulraiz Ahmed |
(Lahore Division B Under-19s, Lahore Division Under-19s) |
|
Gulraiz Akhtar |
(Mandi Bahauddin Under-19s) |
|
Gulraiz Khan |
(Peshawar) |
|
Gulraiz Khan |
(Mianwali Under-19s) |
|
Gulraiz Sadaf |
(Baluchistan, Khan Research Laboratories, Lahore Qalandars, Multan, Multan Tigers, Southern Punjab, State Bank of Pakistan, United Bank Limited) |
|
Gulraiz Shahid |
(Islamabad, Rawalpindi) |
|
Gulraiz Wali |
(Bahawalpur, Punjab University and Lahore Education Board, Punjab University, Lahore) |
|
Gul Rehman |
(Federally Administered Tribal Areas Under-19s) |
|
Gul Rehman |
(Karachi Zone III Under-19s) |
|
Gul Rehman |
(Karachi Zone II Under-19s) |
|
Gul Rehman |
(Abbottabad Under-16s, Abbottabad Under-19s) |
|
Gulrez Mufeez |
(Allied Bank Limited) |
|
Gulrez Wali |
(Government College University, Lahore) |
|
Gul Riaz |
(Charsadda) |
|
Gulrukh |
(Multan Women) |
|
Gul Shair |
(Rajanpur Under-19s) |
|
Gulshair Dahri |
(Hyderabad Hawks) |
|
Gulshan Ali |
(Sukkur) |
|
Gulshan Ali |
(Sukkur Under-19s) |
|
Gulshan Ibram |
(Government Degree College for Women, Lahore) |
|
Gulshan Ibran |
(Kot Khawaja Saeed College) |
|
Gul Sheer |
(Rajanpur Under-19s) |
|
Gul Sher |
(Hyderabad, Hyderabad Hawks) |
|
Gul Sher |
(Thatta) |
|
Gulsher Babar |
(Kasur) |
|
Gul Uswa |
(Multan Women) |
|
Gul Younis |
(Loralai) |
|
Gulzada |
(Loralai Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zada |
(Karachi Schools, Karachi Zone VI Under-19s) |
|
Gulzada |
(Lower Dir) |
|
Gul Zada |
(Charsadda Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zada |
(Upper Dir Under-19s) |
|
Gulzada |
(Bajour Agency) |
|
Gul Zaib |
(Quetta) |
|
Gulzaib Atiq |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zali |
(Tank Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zaman |
(Hyderabad Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zaman |
(Sheikhupura Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zaman |
(selected for Loralai Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zaman |
(Quetta Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zaman |
(Rajanpur Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zaman |
(Sialkot Under-19s) |
|
Gul Zaman Chaudhary |
(Pakistan Air Force) |
|
Gulzaman Khan |
(Jhang) |
|
Gul Zaman Khan |
(Rajanpur Under-19s) |
|
Gulzar |
(Lahore University of Engineering and Technology) |
|
Gulzar |
(Gujranwala District Cricket Association) |
|
Gulzar Ahmed |
(Lahore Education Board, Sargodha) |
|
Gulzar Ahmed |
(umpire) |
|
Gulzar Ahmed |
(Northern Areas Under-19s) |
|
Gulzar Ahmed |
(Lahore B Under-19s) |
|
Gulzar Ahmed |
(Lahore City Blues Under-19s) |
|
Gulzar Ahmed |
(Lahore Division B Under-19s) |
|
Gulzar Ali |
(Faisalabad) |
|
Gulzar Awan |
(Lahore City) |
|
Gulzar Fareed |
(Dera Ismail Khan) |
|
Gulzar Farid |
(Dera Ismail Khan Under-19s) |
|
Gulzar Farooq |
(Sialkot Schools) |
|
Gulzar Khan |
(Tank) |
|
Gulzar Khan |
(Peshawar Under-16s) |
|
Gulzar Martin |
(Multan, Quetta) |
|
Gulzar Mir |
(Muslims, Northern India, Railways, Southern Punjab) |
|
Gulzawar Khan |
(Bannu Under-19s) |
|
Gurdas Chand |
(Narowal) |
|
Gurmukh Singh |
(Dayal Singh High School) |