|
GL Saaiman |
(South Western Districts) |
|
H Saaiman |
(Marius Viljoen High School, Johannesburg) |
|
J Saaiman |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
S Saarah |
(Western Province Women Invitation XI) |
|
A Saayman |
(Strelitzias Under-17s) |
|
E Saayman |
(Boland East) |
|
J Saayman |
(South Western Districts Women) |
|
J Saayman |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Colts) |
|
M Saayman |
(scorer) |
|
Y Saayman |
(South Western Districts Women) |
|
Z Saayman |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-13s) |
|
Z Saayman |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
A Sabadia |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
W Saban |
(Victoria) |
|
M Sabata |
(North West Women) |
|
C Sabatta |
(Almar, Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
C Sabatta |
(Rondebosch) |
|
C Sabatta |
(Claremont) |
|
M Sabbagha |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
P Sabbagha |
(Pretoria University) |
|
T Sabbagha |
(Pretoria University) |
|
M Sabbugha |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
K Sabela |
(King Edward VII School, Johannesburg) |
|
A Sabotker |
(Peninsula and Western Districts Cricket Board) |
|
A Sabotker |
(South Africa Coloureds) |
|
B Saby |
(Transvaal) |
|
Sacco |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
D Sacco |
(Transvaal B) |
|
JL Sachane |
(Northerns Under-13s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s, Titans Under-18s) |
|
Sachey |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
B Sachraader |
(Pretoria University) |
|
M Sacke |
(Old Grey) |
|
R Sacks |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
R Sacks |
(Klipspringer Women, Western Province Women) |
|
R Sacks |
(scorer) |
|
R Sacks |
(Antelopes Women) |
|
R Sadan |
(Rylands) |
|
N Sadayan |
(Natal Under-19s, Natal Under-21s) |
|
S Sadayan |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
J Saddler |
(umpire) |
|
I Sader |
(Transvaal) |
|
M Sader |
(Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union) |
|
R Sader |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
J Sadie |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
OT Sadie |
(umpire) |
|
E Sadien |
(St Augustine's) |
|
Sadler |
(Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
JW Sadler |
(umpire, referee) |
|
LA Sadler |
(Transvaal) |
|
LA Sadler |
(Combined Transvaal XI) |
|
R Sadler |
(Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
R Sadler |
(Titans Colts) |
|
RE Sadler |
(Easterns, Limpopo, Northerns) |
|
A Sadumo |
(umpire) |
|
A Sadune |
(umpire) |
|
N Saeed |
(Western Province Cricket Club Chairman's XI) |
|
J Saerina |
(South Western Districts Women) |
|
Saffadien |
(Eastern Province Invitation XI) |
|
Safodien |
(Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
Safodien |
(South African Cricket Board Under-19s) |
|
T Safter |
(Border Country) |
|
T Saga |
(umpire) |
|
D Sage |
(Wynberg Boys' High School) |
|
H Sagel |
(Antelopes Women) |
|
B Saggers |
(umpire) |
|
JA Saggers |
(South Africans) |
|
KTM Saggers |
(Griqualand West, North Eastern Transvaal, Orange Free State) |
|
KTM Saggers |
|
|
S Saggers |
(Transvaal Schools B) |
|
M Sagir |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
A Sahadhew |
(Natal Under-16s) |
|
Sahd |
(Border Country Districts B) |
|
Sahil Khan |
(Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s) |
|
F Saiet |
(Primrose) |
|
Saikander |
(Delta Club Select XI) |
|
N Sain |
(Eastern Province) |
|
D Sainsbury |
(Southern Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
D St Dare |
(Durbanville) |
|
A St Ledger |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
G St Ledger |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
H Saitowitz |
(Balfour Guild) |
|
K Sajid |
(Kei) |
|
J Sakanyile |
(Langa XI, Mobil XI) |
|
C Saker |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Under-15s) |
|
O Sakli |
(Border Village) |
|
B Sakoor |
(Free State Women, Griqualand West Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women) |
|
U Salajee |
(King Edward VII School, Johannesburg, King Edward VII School, Johannesburg Second XI) |
|
K Saldojee |
(South Africa Coloureds) |
|
Saleh |
(BL D'Oliveira's XI) |
|
F Saleh |
(Transvaal) |
|
M Saleh |
(Transvaal) |
|
M Saleh |
(Transvaal Cricket Federation XI) |
|
Z Saleh |
(umpire) |
|
C Saleka |
(South Africa Under-19s) |
|
ADF Sales |
(South Africa Army) |
|
M Sales |
(Hermanus High School) |
|
R Sales |
(Natal Mynahs Schools) |
|
A Saley |
(Kohinoor) |
|
F Saley |
(Kohinoor) |
|
A Salie |
(Montrose) |
|
A Salie |
(Primrose) |
|
F Salie |
(Avendale) |
|
G Salie |
(umpire) |
|
K Salie |
(Western Province Under-19s) |
|
K Salie |
(scorer) |
|
Q Salie |
(Primrose) |
|
R Salie |
(Western Province) |
|
R Salie |
(Avendale) |
|
R Salie |
(Ottomans) |
|
T Salie |
(Primrose) |
|
K Salisa |
(Pinelands) |
|
Salisbury |
(Natal Schools) |
|
H Saliwa |
(Border Aloes) |
|
MN Saliwa |
(Eagles, Easterns, Free State, KwaZulu-Natal) |
|
S Saliwa |
(Border Village) |
|
S Saliwa |
(Border Aloes) |
|
C Salley |
(Free State) |
|
E Sallojee |
(South African Indian XI) |
|
G Sallter |
(Wanderers) |
|
T Salmane |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
Salmon |
(Rhodesia Schools) |
|
P Salo |
(Griqualand West) |
|
T Salo |
(Griqualand West) |
|
H Salogee |
(Rylands) |
|
Salojee |
(North West Under-18s) |
|
S Salomon |
(Durban High School, KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
B Saloojee |
(umpire) |
|
E Saloojee |
(Crescents) |
|
F Saloojee |
(Transvaal) |
|
F Saloojee |
(Crescents) |
|
M Saloojee |
(North West Under-17s, North West Under-19s) |
|
M Saloojee |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
M Saloojee |
(Gauteng Under-13s) |
|
MH Saloojee |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
MH Saloojee |
(Western Province Under-19s) |
|
R Saloojee |
(South Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
S Saloojee |
(Transvaal) |
|
Z Saloojee |
(Gauteng) |
|
Salt |
(Alma Marist) |
|
C Salt |
(Northern Transvaal B, Northern Transvaal Colts) |
|
G Salt |
|
|
G Salt |
(Northern Transvaal B) |
|
G Salt |
(North Eastern Transvaal Schools) |
|
G Salt |
(Alma Marist) |
|
J Salt |
(Northern Transvaal B) |
|
Salter |
(Transvaal Junior Board XI) |
|
Salter |
(Wanderers) |
|
Salter |
(Wanderers) |
|
G Salter |
(Wanderers) |
|
M Salton |
(Natal Schools) |
|
M Sam |
(umpire) |
|
N Sam |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
A Samaai |
(Transvaal) |
|
F Samaai |
(United) |
|
I Samaai |
(Wynberg Boys' High School) |
|
N Samaai |
(Montrose, United) |
|
N Samaai |
(Ottomans) |
|
S Samaai |
(Western Province Under-17s) |
|
T Samaai |
(Stellenbosch University, Wynberg Boys' High School) |
|
T Samaai |
(Ottomans) |
|
Y Saman |
(St Stithians College) |
|
Sambo |
(Western Province Under-19s) |
|
AJ Sambo |
(Mpumalanga) |
|
D Sambo |
(Mpumalanga Under-15s) |
|
J Sambo |
(umpire) |
|
C Samboer |
(Eastern Province) |
|
C Samboer |
(Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University) |
|
D Samboer |
(South Western Districts Under-13s) |
|
B Sambridge |
(umpire) |
|
RWM Sambridge |
(umpire) |
|
K Samenderu |
(Durbanville) |
|
Sammel |
(Middle Rhodesia) |
|
A Samodien |
(Ottomans) |
|
A Samodien |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
L Samoodien |
(Malays) |
|
F Sampie |
(Boland Under-15s) |
|
Sampson |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
BF Sampson |
(Guy's Hospital) |
|
C Sampson |
(Eastern Province) |
|
D Sampson |
(North Gauteng Under-18s, Northern Transvaal Under-18s) |
|
P Sampson |
(Transvaal Coloured Cricket Union) |
|
R Sampson |
(Worcester) |
|
B Samsodien |
(Pinelands) |
|
M Samsodien |
(Primrose) |
|
M Samsodien |
(Rylands) |
|
T Samsodien |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
W Samsodien |
(Western Cape Police) |
|
W Samsodien |
(Montrose) |
|
Waleed Samsodien |
(Western Province) |
|
Wasfie Samsodien |
(Ottomans) |
|
QG Samson |
(Free State) |
|
W Samson |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School Under-16s) |
|
F Samsoodien |
(umpire) |
|
K Samuderu |
(Durbanville) |
|
Samuel |
(Border Under-15s) |
|
Samuels |
(Boland) |
|
E Samuels |
(Avendale) |
|
FB Samuels |
(JD Logan's XI) |
|
H Samuels |
(BL D'Oliveira's XI) |
|
TA Samuels |
(Griqualand West) |
|
SV Samuelson |
(Natal, South Africa) |
|
K Samunderu |
(Milnerton) |
|
J Sandan |
(Eastern Province) |
|
A Sandana |
(scorer) |
|
Sandberg |
(Balfour Park) |
|
Sandberg |
(Wanderers A) |
|
Sandberg |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
Sanders |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
C Sanders |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
C Sanders |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
MD Sanders |
(Boland, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal B) |
|
Sanderson |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
UC Sandi |
(Eastern Province) |
|
A Sandlana |
(scorer) |
|
C Sandlana |
(Border Aloes) |
|
YS Sandlana |
(Border B) |
|
AL Sandler |
(Griqualand West) |
|
J Sandler |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
L Sandler |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
D Sandmann |
(Almar) |
|
Sandow |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
A Sandow |
(Jeppe Old Boys) |
|
PSE Sandri |
(Boland, Cape Cobras, Sussex) |
|
M Sands |
(Durbanville B) |
|
B Sangoni |
(Kei Under-19s Women) |
|
C Sangster |
(Southern Transvaal Schools Women) |
|
HH Sangster |
(Orange Free State) |
|
W Sangster |
(Free State Under-13s B) |
|
DJ Sansbury |
(Transvaal B) |
|
C Sansom |
(Hudson Park) |
|
DA Sansom |
(umpire) |
|
JR Sansom |
(Border) |
|
KW Sansom |
(Border, Eastern Province B, Orange Free State) |
|
R Sansom |
(Eastern Transvaal) |
|
RA Sansom |
(Border) |
|
RDG Sansom |
(Border Under-15s, Border Under-19s) |
|
Sanson |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
JJ Sant |
(Air Force XI) |
|
D Santandu |
(Eastern Province Schools) |
|
D Santho |
(North West Rural) |
|
O Santho |
(scorer) |
|
D Santos |
(Cape Town Wombats) |
|
L Santos |
(Kei) |
|
E Sanvido |
(Boland and South Western Districts) |
|
S Sapena |
(Langa Juniors) |
|
JA Sapsford |
(Eastern Province) |
|
P Sapsford |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
J Saptou |
(South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s, South Western Districts Under-17s) |
|
A Sarang |
(Kohinoor) |
|
M Sarang |
(Transvaal) |
|
S Sarang |
(Natal) |
|
H Sardick |
(Central Gauteng Women, Gauteng Women) |
|
L Sardick |
(Central Gauteng Women) |
|
G Sarembock |
(Boland, Western Province Country Districts) |
|
M Sarfaraz |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
M Sarfaraz Ahmed |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
G Sargent |
(Gauteng Under-13s) |
|
RQ Sarracino |
(The Ridge Preparatory School Under-10s B) |
|
F Sarrahwitz |
(Eastern Province) |
|
A Sartor |
(University of Port Elizabeth) |
|
DB Sartor |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
M Sartz |
(South African Country Districts Under-15s) |
|
A Sasman |
(umpire) |
|
Sass |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
A Sass |
(Impala Women) |
|
E Sass |
(Boland Under-16s) |
|
TH Sassin |
(Griqualand West) |
|
A Sassman |
(umpire) |
|
F Sassman |
(United) |
|
R Sassman |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
B Sates |
(Eland Women, Erica Women) |
|
A Sathar |
(Natal) |
|
H Sattar |
(BL D'Oliveira's XI) |
|
M Sattar |
(South Africa Under-15s) |
|
M Sattar |
(Western Province Under-19s B) |
|
M Sattar |
(Alma Marist) |
|
F Satuiker |
(umpire) |
|
F Satvilke |
(umpire) |
|
H Sauer |
(South Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
P Sauer |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
P Sauer |
(Free State Rural) |
|
R Sauerman |
(North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s) |
|
Sauite |
(Natal Country Districts) |
|
T Saule |
(Rhodes University) |
|
W Saulex |
(Natal Country Districts) |
|
Sauley |
(Natal Mounted Police) |
|
Saulez |
(Rhodes University) |
|
A Saulez |
(South African Universities B) |
|
M Saulez |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s, Michaelhouse) |
|
SH Saulez |
(Natal B) |
|
PO Sauli |
(University of Fort Hare) |
|
A Sauls |
(scorer) |
|
A Sauls |
(umpire) |
|
E Sauls |
(Border Under-16s) |
|
G Sauls |
(Old Grey, St Augustine's) |
|
R Sauls |
(Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-15s, Northern Cape Under-19s) |
|
Saunders |
(South Western Districts) |
|
Saunders |
(The Garrison) |
|
Saunders |
(Natal Under-18s) |
|
Saunders |
(Transvaal Schools) |
|
Saunders |
(Wanderers A) |
|
Saunders |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
Saunders |
(Mobil XI) |
|
AW Saunders |
(Cape Town) |
|
BS Saunders |
(Cape Town) |
|
C Saunders |
(Berea Rovers) |
|
C Saunders |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
C Saunders |
(Hilton College) |
|
CE Saunders |
(umpire) |
|
D Saunders |
(scorer) |
|
D Saunders |
(Natal Mynahs Under-18s) |
|
DS Saunders |
(Northerns Under-19s) |
|
EM Saunders |
(Rhodesia) |
|
G Saunders |
(South-West Districts) |
|
G Saunders |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
H Saunders |
(South African Universities B) |
|
HG Saunders |
(Hilton College) |
|
J Saunders |
(Western Province Women A) |
|
K Saunders |
(scorer) |
|
K Saunders |
(scorer) |
|
M Saunders |
(Natal Mynahs Under-18s) |
|
MB Saunders |
(KwaZulu-Natal B) |
|
OE Saunders |
(Grahamstown, King William's Town) |
|
RO Saunders |
(Transvaal) |
|
A Saunderson |
(North West Women) |
|
C Savage |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
CG Savage |
(Eastern Province Invitation XI, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s, South African Schools) |
|
CP Savage |
(Cape Cobras, Dolphins, Jozi Stars, KwaZulu-Natal, KwaZulu-Natal Coastal, KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
H Savage |
(Eastern Province Under-15s, Eastern Province Under-17s, Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
I Savage |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
J Savage |
(Western Province Cricket Association XI) |
|
J Savage |
(Ottomans) |
|
J Savage |
(Green Point) |
|
R Savage |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
S Savage |
(Claremont) |
|
T Savage |
(Gauteng Invitation XI) |
|
TM Savage |
(Gauteng B, Gauteng Colts, Gauteng Under-18s B, MV Boucher's XI) |
|
TM Savage |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
S Savides |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Rural) |
|
CD Saville |
(Natal) |
|
Savory |
(Old Johannians) |
|
K Saxby |
(Easterns Under-19s) |
|
Saxon |
(Old Johannians) |
|
T Saxon |
(Southern Transvaal Women B) |
|
Sayadan |
(Natal Under-19s) |
|
F Sayanvala |
(Gauteng, Northern Cape) |
|
R Sayed |
(Northerns-Goodwood) |
|
Sayers |
(Cape Town Wombats) |
|
AC Scandrett |
(umpire) |
|
Scarce |
(Witwatersrand Technikon) |
|
T Scarles |
(Ampthill Town) |
|
JA Scarlett |
(South Africa Army) |
|
D Schabort |
(Free State Under-15s) |
|
J Schabort |
(Free State Under-19s) |
|
Schaefer |
(Boland Under-15s) |
|
VC Schaefer |
(Border) |
|
J Schaerer |
(Benoni Northerns) |
|
B Schaffer |
(Western Province Under-19s) |
|
B Schaffer |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
V Schaffers |
(scorer) |
|
J Schalkwyk |
(Central University of Technology) |
|
V Schalkwyk |
(Orange Free State Under-15s) |
|
V Schalkwyk |
(South African Colleges) |
|
V Schalkwyk |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
V Schalkwyk |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
BS Schaper |
(Jeppe High School for Boys, Lancashire Second XI, Scarborough, York) |
|
E Schaper |
(Border Women, Northerns Women) |
|
SI Schaper |
(Easterns) |
|
J Schebusch |
(Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians) |
|
C Scheckleton |
(St Stithians College) |
|
J Scheeper |
(Boer Prisoners of War) |
|
Scheepers |
(Orange Free State Under-15s) |
|
Scheepers |
(Western Province Colts) |
|
A Scheepers |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
D Scheepers |
(Griqualand West Country Districts Under-17s) |
|
DH Scheepers |
(umpire) |
|
E Scheepers |
(Eastern Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
E Scheepers |
(Fish Hoek Veterans) |
|
J Scheepers |
(Northerns Women) |
|
J Scheepers |
(umpire) |
|
J Scheepers |
(Northerns Under-15s) |
|
J Scheepers |
(Limpopo) |
|
K Scheepers |
(Easterns Under-19s) |
|
L Scheepers |
(Easterns Women) |
|
MM Scheepers |
(Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
R Scheepers |
(Northern Transvaal Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women) |
|
R Scheepers |
(Tshwane University of Technology) |
|
R Scheepers |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
R Scheepers |
(Rondebosch Boys' High School) |
|
T Scheepers |
(South-West Districts) |
|
T Scheepers |
(North West Under-13s) |
|
TT Scheepers |
(Gauteng Under-13s) |
|
Y Scheepers |
(Northern Transvaal Women) |
|
L Scheffers |
(Somerset West) |
|
C Scheidel |
(Mpumalanga, Tshwane University of Technology) |
|
S Scheir |
(Balfour Guild) |
|
C Schenk |
(umpire) |
|
L Schenke |
(Border Under-15s) |
|
A Scher |
(Green Point) |
|
A Scher |
(Rylands) |
|
C Scher |
(Western Province Under-17s) |
|
EP Schermbrucker |
(King William's Town) |
|
K Scheuder |
(Western Province) |
|
J Schickerling |
(Almar) |
|
L Schiemmer |
(Dolphins Academy) |
|
J Schiepers |
(Primrose) |
|
DH Schierhout |
(Cape Cobras, Western Province) |
|
E Schiferli |
(Pinelands) |
|
A Schiffer |
(Durbanville) |
|
Schipper |
(Bellville) |
|
A Schipper |
(Western Province Under-24s) |
|
A Schipper |
(Durbanville) |
|
A Schipper |
(Bellville) |
|
Schippers |
(Bellville) |
|
J Schippers |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
JA Schippers |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
M Schlanders |
(Auckland A, St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg) |
|
RC Schlanders |
(Hilton College Second XI) |
|
C Schlebusch |
(Gauteng) |
|
J Schlebusch |
(Eastern Transvaal Under-15s) |
|
J Schlebusch |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
P Schlebusch |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
R Schlebusch |
(Eastern Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
Schlebush |
(North West B) |
|
Schlebush |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
CS Schlemmer |
(Dolphins Cubs, KwaZulu-Natal Under-19s) |
|
LA Schlemmer |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
B Schlemmert |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
O Schlenkrich |
(Border Under-13s) |
|
C Schluter |
(Selborne College) |
|
C Schmahl |
(Easterns Women, Gauteng Women, Mpumalanga Women) |
|
Schmidt |
(Eastern Province Colts) |
|
Schmidt |
(Port Elizabeth University) |
|
B Schmidt |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
C Schmidt |
(umpire) |
|
C Schmidt |
(Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
C Schmidt |
(Orange Free State) |
|
E Schmidt |
(Eastern Province, Orange Free State) |
|
J Schmidt |
(Western Province Colleges) |
|
J Schmidt |
(South African Air Force) |
|
M Schmidt |
(Avion) |
|
NC Schmidt |
(umpire) |
|
P Schmidt |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
PD Schmidt |
(Cape Town) |
|
PJ Schmidt |
(Orange Free State B) |
|
R Schmidt |
(Northerns Under-13s) |
|
S Schmidt |
(umpire) |
|
SJ Schmidt |
(Border, Eastern Province) |
|
W Schmidt |
(Mpumalanga Under-15s, Mpumalanga Under-17s) |
|
R Schmiedt |
(Old Parktonians) |
|
W Schmitt |
(North West B, North West Invitation XI) |
|
T Schmuljan |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool) |
|
I Schneehager |
(Bellville) |
|
A Schnell |
(Rhodes University) |
|
K Schneuder |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
V Schoch |
(Antelopes Women) |
|
A Schoeman |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
A Schoeman |
(King William's Town) |
|
A Schoeman |
(Eastern Province Under-23s) |
|
A Schoeman |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
A Schoeman |
(Border Schools) |
|
AW Schoeman |
(Border, Border B, Border Country Districts) |
|
B Schoeman |
(Glenvista) |
|
B Schoeman |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
C Schoeman |
(Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians) |
|
C Schoeman |
(South Western Districts Under-19s) |
|
C Schoeman |
(Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-19s) |
|
CF Schoeman |
(Northerns) |
|
CFJ Schoeman |
(North West) |
|
E Schoeman |
(Avion) |
|
F Schoeman |
(umpire) |
|
F Schoeman |
(University of the Orange Free State) |
|
FP Schoeman |
(Free State B, Orange Free State B) |
|
H Schoeman |
(Northerns-Goodwood) |
|
J Schoeman |
(Vaal Reefs) |
|
J Schoeman |
(Western Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
J Schoeman |
(scorer) |
|
J Schoeman |
(Durbanville) |
|
JJ Schoeman |
(Fish Hoek) |
|
JP Schoeman |
(Easterns) |
|
JT Schoeman |
(Brackenfell) |
|
L Schoeman |
(South African Defence Force) |
|
M Schoeman |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
R Schoeman |
(Transvaal Country Districts, Witwatersrand University) |
|
R Schoeman |
(Natal Women) |
|
R Schoeman |
(Vaal) |
|
ST Schoeman |
(South Western Districts Under-13s) |
|
W Schoenegeval |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
Schoenegevel |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
LL Schofield |
(Claremont) |
|
G Scholefield |
(Rhodes University) |
|
A Scholtz |
(Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s) |
|
D Scholtz |
(Eastern Province Police) |
|
HA Scholtz |
(Colonial Born) |
|
J Scholtz |
(North West University) |
|
J Scholtz |
(Pirates) |
|
J Scholtz |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
J Scholtz |
(Natal Women) |
|
JJ Scholtz |
(Western Transvaal) |
|
M Scholtz |
(umpire) |
|
M Scholtz |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
M Scholtz |
(Limpopo Under-15s) |
|
N Scholtz |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
N Scholtz |
(Colonial Born) |
|
N Scholtz |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
N Scholtz |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
R Scholtz |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
WJ Scholtz |
(Boland, South Western Districts) |
|
Schonegeval |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
Schonegevall |
(Western Province Defence Force) |
|
Schonegevel |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
DJ Schonegevel |
(Griqualand West, Orange Free State) |
|
W Schonegevel |
(Cape Town Cricket Club) |
|
WE Schonegevel |
(Griqualand West) |
|
E Schonfeldt |
(North West Under-13s) |
|
E Schonfeldt |
(Impala) |
|
A Schonken |
(South Western Districts) |
|
CM Schoof |
(umpire) |
|
DD Schoof |
(umpire) |
|
OR Schoof |
(umpire) |
|
D Schoombee |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
Schoombie |
(Wanderers A) |
|
C Schoombie |
(Free State Women) |
|
D Schoombie |
(Free State Rural) |
|
D Schoombie |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
J Schoombie |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
S Schoombie |
(umpire) |
|
Schoomble |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
R Schoonland |
(scorer) |
|
MB Schoonraad |
(Cape Town) |
|
T Schoor |
(Boland Under-13s, Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s) |
|
Schorn |
(Eastern Province Under-18s) |
|
JR Schorn |
(Free State) |
|
D Schouten |
(Wanderers A) |
|
GJ Schouten |
(Griqualand West) |
|
J Schouw |
(Bellville) |
|
B Schraader |
(Mpumalanga, Northern Cape) |
|
D Schreiber |
(Border Schools) |
|
EF Schreiber |
(Border) |
|
J Schreudder |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
Schreuder |
(United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-17s) |
|
Schreuder |
(Boland Under-15s) |
|
C Schreuder |
(Grey College, Bloemfontein) |
|
G Schreuder |
(Gauteng Under-13s) |
|
G Schreuder |
(South African Colts XI) |
|
GRB Schreuder |
(Hampshire Second XI, Lymington, Southampton Solent University, Surrey Second XI) |
|
J Schreuder |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
K Schreuder |
(Western Province) |
|
E Schroder |
(Colonial Born) |
|
B Schroeder |
(Victoria) |
|
G Schroeder |
(West End) |
|
J Schroeder |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
K Schroeder |
(South African College High School) |
|
M Schroeder |
(Old Selbornians) |
|
S Schroeder |
(Victoria) |
|
G Schubach |
(Transvaal XI) |
|
GM Schubach |
(North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
M Schubach |
(Transvaal Country Districts) |
|
M Schubach |
(South African Country Districts) |
|
M Schubach |
(North Eastern Transvaal B) |
|
Schubart |
(University of Port Elizabeth) |
|
B Schuker |
(Natal University) |
|
L Schuld |
(Hoer Volkskool Potchefstroom) |
|
G Schulenburg |
(scorer) |
|
U Schulenburg |
(Hermanus High School) |
|
RR Schulte |
|
|
Schulty |
(Estcourt High School) |
|
Schultz |
(umpire) |
|
Schultz |
(Western Transvaal Under-15s) |
|
Schultz |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
Schultz |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
A Schultz |
(Crickets) |
|
AJ Schultz |
(Free State) |
|
BN Schultz |
(Eastern Province, Eastern Province B, Gauteng, South Africa, Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
D Schultz |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
DA Schultz |
(Hampshire Second XI) |
|
NA Schultz |
(Cape Town) |
|
P Schultz |
(Balfour Park) |
|
PW Schultz |
(Natal) |
|
R Schultz |
(Western Province Country Districts) |
|
RC Schultz |
(Boland) |
|
S Schultz |
(Wynberg Boys' High School) |
|
S Schultz |
(Durbanville) |
|
Schultze |
(North West Under-19s Women) |
|
A Schultze |
(Griqualand West Country Districts) |
|
AH Schulze |
(Griqualand West) |
|
N Schulze |
(umpire) |
|
M Schum |
(Mpumalanga Under-13s) |
|
Schuman |
(Border Under-23s) |
|
Schuman |
(Marist-Polys) |
|
G Schuman |
(Border Schools) |
|
Schumann |
(Border Under-23s) |
|
Schumann |
(Marist-Polys) |
|
Schumann |
(Bedfordview) |
|
D Schumann |
(Marist-Polys) |
|
D Schumann |
(Bedfordview) |
|
HTH Schumann |
(The Ridge Preparatory School Under-10s B, The Ridge Preparatory School Under-9s B) |
|
Schummelkettel |
(Orange Free State) |
|
Schutte |
(University of Port Elizabeth) |
|
Schutte |
(Potchefstroom University Second XI) |
|
A Schutte |
(Groot Drakenstein) |
|
C Schutte |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
C Schutte |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
D Schutte |
(North West, North West University) |
|
E Schutte |
(Stellenbosch University) |
|
E Schutte |
(Durbanville) |
|
E Schutte |
(Border Schools) |
|
F Schutte |
(Bellville) |
|
J Schutte |
(Western Transvaal Under-13s) |
|
J Schutte |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
L Schutte |
(Easterns Under-18s) |
|
P Schutte |
(Western Transvaal Under-19s) |
|
R Schutte |
(Border Under-19s) |
|
S Schutte |
(Central Gauteng Women, Gauteng Women) |
|
DJ Schuurman |
(Transvaal) |
|
S Schwan |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
Schwartz |
(George) |
|
J Schwartz |
(Transvaal Under-15s) |
|
J Schwartz |
(South Africa Maccabi XI) |
|
K Schwartz |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
K Schwartz |
(King Edward VII School, Johannesburg) |
|
RO Schwarz |
(Marylebone Cricket Club, Middlesex, South Africa, Transvaal) |
|
EMJ Schwegman |
(umpire) |
|
Schweitzer |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
C Schwereim |
(Western Province Under-23s Invitation XI) |
|
Schweren |
(Western Province Under-23s Invitation XI) |
|
C Schwerin |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
J Schwerin |
(Edgemead, Pinelands) |
|
J Schwerin |
(Milnerton) |
|
Schwikkard |
(Maritzburg College Second XI) |
|
J Schwikkard |
(Old Johannians) |
|
J Schwikkard |
(Goblins) |
|
R Schwulst |
(The Leopards) |
|
R Schwulst |
(Bishops Diocesan College) |
|
T Schwulst |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
Schyler |
(umpire) |
|
ECC Sclanders |
(Ellis' House, Hilton College, Hilton College, Hilton College Second XI) |
|
KE Sclanders |
(South African Country Districts) |
|
MH Sclanders |
(Auckland, KwaZulu-Natal Inland) |
|
R Sclanders |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
RC Sclanders |
(Ellis' House, Hilton College) |
|
DM Scotney |
(Natal) |
|
Scott |
(Garden Old Boys) |
|
Scott |
(HW Taylor's XI) |
|
Scott |
(Orange Free State Schools) |
|
Scott |
(Cape Town Cricket Club) |
|
Scott |
(Wanderers) |
|
A Scott |
(umpire) |
|
A Scott |
(Limpopo Under-13s) |
|
B Scott |
(Alma Women) |
|
B Scott |
(Natal Schools) |
|
B Scott |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
C Scott |
(South Africa Bantus) |
|
C Scott |
(KwaZulu-Natal Academy) |
|
D Scott |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
D Scott |
(Claremont) |
|
DA Scott |
(Natal, Natal B) |
|
DA Scott |
(Natal Schools) |
|
DR Scott |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
DS Scott |
(Border) |
|
G Scott |
(Natal B) |
|
G Scott |
(Crickets) |
|
G Scott |
(Montrose, Pinelands) |
|
GM Scott |
(Zimbabwe-Rhodesia B) |
|
IB Scott |
(Hilton College) |
|
IV Scott |
(Hilton College) |
|
J Scott |
(KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-15s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s) |
|
J Scott |
(Gauteng Under-13s, Gauteng Under-15s) |
|
J Scott |
(umpire) |
|
J Scott |
(Eastern Province Coloured Cricket Union) |
|
JT Scott |
(Maritzburg College) |
|
L Scott |
(Kempton Park) |
|
L Scott |
(Easterns Under-15s) |
|
L Scott |
(umpire) |
|
M Scott |
(Transvaal B) |
|
M Scott |
(scorer) |
|
M Scott |
(North West Women) |
|
M Scott |
(Staggerers) |
|
M Scott |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-15s) |
|
M Scott |
(Natal Mynahs) |
|
M Scott |
(W Isaacs' XI) |
|
MWL Scott |
(Border, Transvaal) |
|
N Scott |
(South Western Districts Under-13s) |
|
NJ Scott |
(Cape Town) |
|
S Scott |
(Berea Rovers) |
|
S Scott |
(North-Westerns Women) |
|
S Scott |
(Rhodes University) |
|
S Scott |
(Wanderers) |
|
S Scott |
(Southern Transvaal Women A) |
|
T Scott |
(Natal Country Districts) |
|
WL Scott |
(North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
WL Scott |
(Northerns) |
|
WT Scott |
(Border) |
|
Scott Green |
(Orange Free State) |
|
W Scott-Williams |
(scorer) |
|
K Scout |
(Western Province Cricket Club) |
|
R Scowby |
(St Charles College, Pietermaritzburg) |
|
Scrace |
(Witwatersrand Technikon) |
|
Scrage |
(King Edward VII School, Johannesburg) |
|
R Scragg |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
H Scriba |
(South African Country Districts Schools) |
|
P Scrimnger |
(Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-17s, Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
M Scrooby |
(Elgin) |
|
AF Scruby |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
A Scullard |
(Victoria) |
|
BM Scullard |
(Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal) |
|
RA Scurr |
(Griqualand West) |
|
K Scuwls |
(Pretoria Defence Signals) |
|
M Seabo |
(umpire) |
|
TM Seabo |
(umpire) |
|
K Seagee |
(Western Province Women) |
|
C Seager |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
MAJ Seager |
(Rhodesia B) |
|
DG Seagrave |
(Rhodesia) |
|
M Seale |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
K Sealogo |
(North West Women) |
|
Seaman |
(Port Elizabeth University) |
|
Seaman |
(Natal Women) |
|
IC Seaman |
(South African Schools) |
|
TC Seaman |
(Eastern Province B, Orange Free State) |
|
Sean |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
Sean |
(Durbanville) |
|
B Seane |
(Northern Cape Women) |
|
P Seane |
(Griqualand West Women) |
|
P Seane |
(Northern Cape Under-19s) |
|
Searle |
(South Western Districts) |
|
Searle |
(Border Schools) |
|
Searle |
(Geoff Robertson's XI) |
|
Searle |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
Searle |
(Wanderers A) |
|
AM Searle |
(South-West Districts) |
|
GD Searle |
(Griqualand West) |
|
J Searle |
(Central Gauteng Women, Easterns Women, Gauteng Women, Northerns Women) |
|
MR Searle |
(Eastern Province, Eastern Province B) |
|
R Searle |
(Central Gauteng Women, Gauteng Women, Northerns Women, South Africa Women, Thistles, Typhoons Women) |
|
RW Searle |
(Eastern Province, Griqualand West) |
|
S Searle |
(Natal Country Districts) |
|
T Searle |
(South Western Districts, South-West Districts) |
|
T Seaward |
(Griqualand West Under-17s) |
|
S Sebandi |
(Free State Under-15s) |
|
Sebang |
(Griqualand West Under-13s) |
|
Sebanz |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
M Sebanz |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
N Sebanz |
(Griqualand West Schools) |
|
E Sebareme |
(Rwanda, Western Province) |
|
M Sebe |
(Boland West) |
|
E Seberame |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
K Seberhagen |
(umpire) |
|
J Sebokedi |
(North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s) |
|
Sebola |
(Mamelodi) |
|
G Sebola |
(umpire) |
|
I Sebola |
(Northerns Under-15s, Northerns Under-17s, Northerns Under-19s) |
|
T Sebola |
(Northern Province Under-13s) |
|
T Sebone |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
Sebra |
(Mamelodi) |
|
K Sebushe |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
Seccombe |
(King Edward VII School, Johannesburg) |
|
DT Seccombe |
(Transvaal B) |
|
JT Seccombe |
(North Eastern Transvaal, Transvaal) |
|
D Seccome |
(Old Edwardians) |
|
AW Seccull |
(Kimberley, South Africa, Transvaal, Western Province) |
|
S Sechele |
(Free State Rural) |
|
RS Second |
(Eastern Province, Free State, Knights, Nelson Mandela Bay Giants, Warriors) |
|
T Seconds |
(Western Province) |
|
M Sedibe |
(Limpopo) |
|
Seedat |
(Natal Under-19s) |
|
C Seedat |
(Eastern Transvaal Under-24s) |
|
F Seedat |
(umpire) |
|
GH Seedat |
(Natal) |
|
M Seedat |
(North West Rural) |
|
S Seedat |
(University of the Free State) |
|
Seef |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
Seeff |
(Techs-Mutual) |
|
Seeff |
(Mobil XI) |
|
J Seeff |
(Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
L Seeff |
(Transvaal, Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
A Seegmuller |
(Boland Under-13s) |
|
Seers |
(Griqualand West Country Districts) |
|
C Seethal |
(umpire) |
|
Sefor |
(umpire) |
|
N Sefuthi |
(South African Correctional Services) |
|
D Segers |
(Potchefstroom Boys High School Old Boys Collegians) |
|
T Segone |
(Boland East) |
|
M Sehloka |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
R Seima |
(Northerns Women) |
|
P Seipati |
(North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-19s) |
|
E Seitsiro |
(Free State Women) |
|
S Sejamoholo |
(Gauteng Under-19s) |
|
OH Sejeso |
(scorer) |
|
Sekati |
(Gauteng Under-15s B) |
|
L Sekhalo |
(Free State Under-13s, Free State Under-15s, Free State Under-17s) |
|
P Sekhonynana |
(Orange Free State Under-13s) |
|
MR Sekhoto |
(Easterns, Gauteng, Lions, Titans) |
|
KW Sekhukhune |
(Border, Eastern Province, Easterns, Titans) |
|
N Sekhukhune |
(Easterns Under-15s, Easterns Under-17s) |
|
TS Sekhukhune |
(Central Gauteng Women, Coronation, Easterns Women, North West Women, South Africa Women, Thistles) |
|
K Seklesimbe |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
T Sekola |
(Northern Province Under-13s) |
|
M Sekolane |
(North West Rural) |
|
P Sekonyana |
(Orange Free State Under-15s) |
|
B Sekonyane |
(Griqualand West Under-13s, Griqualand West Under-18s, Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
I Sekonyela |
(Northern Cape Under-13s) |
|
KB Sekonyela |
(Border, Free State, Griqualand West) |
|
M Sekooa |
(Griqualand West Under-19s Women) |
|
C Sekowe |
(North Gauteng Under-18s, Northern Transvaal Under-18s, Northerns Under-18s) |
|
V Sekoyi |
(Griqualand West Under-19s) |
|
B Sekwati |
(Yorkshire) |
|
K Selane |
(Dolphins Cubs, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-17s, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Under-19s, South African Under-17s Invitation XI) |
|
N Selani |
(Border Cricket Board Invitation XI) |
|
P Selani |
(scorer) |
|
S Selani |
(Eastern Province Under-13s) |
|
M Selaolane |
(North West Under-19s) |
|
P Selaolane |
(North West Women) |
|
CJ Seleka |
(North West) |
|
L Seleka |
(Limpopo Under-17s) |
|
LA Seleka |
(Griqualand West, Northern Cape) |
|
M Seleka |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
K Selekane |
(North West Under-19s) |
|
L Selemela |
(Northerns Colts) |
|
D Selepe |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
C Selesho |
(umpire) |
|
S Selete |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
OR Seletswane |
(South Africa Emerging Players, South Africa Under-19s) |
|
Selevane |
(United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-19s) |
|
Selfe |
(Composite Schools XI) |
|
P Selfe |
(Western Province Schools) |
|
Sello |
(Free State Under-18s B) |
|
P Sello |
(Free State Under-19s Women) |
|
S Sello |
(Orange Free State Under-13s) |
|
v Selm |
(University of Cape Town) |
|
J Seloane |
(Free State Under-19s Women) |
|
T Seloane |
(Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
M Seloba |
(Easterns XI) |
|
L Selota |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
Q Selota |
(Limpopo Women) |
|
Selowa |
(Border-Kei Under-19s) |
|
N Selowa |
(Northerns Under-17s) |
|
PM Selowa |
(KwaZulu-Natal, North West, Northerns, South Western Districts) |
|
PL Selsick |
(Northern Transvaal B, Transvaal B) |
|
T Selwood |
(Wanderers) |
|
E Semane |
(Kei Women) |
|
M Semango |
(Northerns Women) |
|
M Sembo |
(umpire) |
|
T Semenya |
(umpire) |
|
TJ Semenya |
(Limpopo) |
|
TJ Semenya |
(umpire) |
|
A Semore |
(Northern Transvaal Schools) |
|
DH Sempe |
|
|
KK Sempe |
(Limpopo) |
|
A Semple |
(Elgin) |
|
C Senatlo |
(Griqualand West Rural) |
|
C Sence |
(Claremont) |
|
IJ Sendin |
(Griqualand West) |
|
WD Sendin |
(Boland Under-15s, Boland Under-17s, Boland Under-19s, Cape Cobras Cubs, South Africa Under-19s, South African Colts XI) |
|
Senekal |
(Easterns) |
|
D Senekal |
(Avion) |
|
DM Senekal |
(Eastern Province, Northerns) |
|
P Senekal |
(Paul Roos) |
|
P Senekal |
(Durbanville) |
|
R Senekal |
(Western Province Under-13s) |
|
R Senekal |
(Durbanville) |
|
T Senekal |
(Eastern Province Women) |
|
M Seneo |
(North West Rural) |
|
I Senetla |
(Limpopo) |
|
I Senetla |
(Titans Academy) |
|
J Senetla |
(umpire) |
|
Senger |
(Durbanville) |
|
M Senger |
(Durbanville A) |
|
Senkonaye |
(Griqualand West Under-18s) |
|
K Senne |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
K Senne |
(North West University Vaal Triangle Campus) |
|
GS Sennett |
(Orange Free State) |
|
PB Senoa |
(Northerns Under-19s) |
|
L Senokwane |
(Lions, North West) |
|
Z Senti |
(Boland Women) |
|
A Sentwa |
(Border Country) |
|
A Sentwa |
(University of Fort Hare) |
|
A Sentwa |
(Eastern Province Grahamstown) |
|
B Senyatei |
(Free State Under-19s) |
|
C Senyatho |
(Northern Cape Rural) |
|
G Seorgie |
(Potchefstroom) |
|
P Sepathi |
(Lions Cubs) |
|
P Sepati |
(North West Under-19s) |
|
P Sepati |
(North West Rural) |
|
L Sephakwe |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
Sephiri |
(United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-15s) |
|
N Sephton-Poultney |
(Pirates) |
|
S Sepoko |
(umpire) |
|
A September |
(Boland West) |
|
B September |
(umpire) |
|
D September |
(umpire) |
|
E September |
(South African Air Force) |
|
I September |
(Kraaifontein) |
|
J September |
(Eastern Province B) |
|
J September |
(University of the Western Cape) |
|
L September |
(Tygerberg) |
|
M September |
(Western Province) |
|
M September |
(Boland West) |
|
N September |
(scorer) |
|
O September |
(umpire) |
|
P September |
(Griqualand West Coloured Cricket Union) |
|
R September |
(Eastern Province Colts) |
|
WE September |
(Boland) |
|
WE September |
(Cape Cobras, Western Province Boland) |
|
Sequeira |
(Southern Suburbs) |
|
B Serame |
(North West Under-19s) |
|
N Serame |
(Ottomans) |
|
NM Serame |
(Boland, Cape Cobras, Dolphins, KwaZulu-Natal, North West, South Western Districts, Western Province) |
|
K Seraole |
(North West Under-19s) |
|
A Serdyn |
(Boland West) |
|
A Serdyn |
(Boland East) |
|
A Serdyn |
(Bellville) |
|
PW Serdyn |
(Van Der Stel) |
|
L Sereme |
(Easterns Under-17s) |
|
KZ Sereo |
(North West) |
|
KZ Sereo |
(Lions Academy) |
|
M Sereo |
(North West Rural) |
|
Serfontein |
(Pretoria University) |
|
Serfontein |
(Pretoria University) |
|
A Serfontein |
(Northern Transvaal B) |
|
A Serfontein |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
A Serfontein |
(Pretoria Boys' High School Under-15s) |
|
D Serfontein |
(Northern Transvaal Under-21s) |
|
D Serfontein |
(Peshawars) |
|
E Serfontein |
(Impala Mine, North West University) |
|
J Serfontein |
(Eastern Province Under-13s, Eastern Province Under-15s) |
|
JL Serfontein |
(Springboks) |
|
L Serfontein |
(South Western Districts Under-13s, South Western Districts Under-15s) |
|
R Serfontein |
(Limpopo Under-13s, Limpopo Under-15s, Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
R Serfontein |
(South Africa Blind) |
|
D Serfontien |
(umpire) |
|
P Sergay |
(Rhodesia Schools B) |
|
Sergeant |
(Johannesburg) |
|
K Seroalo |
(North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s, North West Under-17s) |
|
T Seroalo |
(North West) |
|
JR Seroot |
(Northerns) |
|
LR Serrurier |
(Oxford University, Transvaal, Western Province, Worcestershire) |
|
A Serwadi |
(scorer) |
|
A Serwadi |
(Northerns Women) |
|
A Serwadi |
(umpire) |
|
C Serwadi |
(Northerns Women) |
|
M Serwadi |
(Northerns Women) |
|
S Serwadi |
(scorer) |
|
LLL Sesele |
(Boland, Free State, Griqualand West, Knights, Northern Cape, South Western Districts) |
|
J Sesink Clee |
(Michaelhouse) |
|
SD Sessing |
(Limpopo) |
|
Z Seteni |
(scorer) |
|
T Sethe |
(Limpopo Under-19s) |
|
A Sethlabaka |
(Orange Free State Under-13s) |
|
A Sethlabele |
(Gauteng Rural) |
|
K Sethlodi |
(North West Women) |
|
B Sethoaba |
(Free State Rural) |
|
O Sethoba |
(Free State Under-13s) |
|
L Setidisho |
(South Africa Deaf) |
|
N Setimani |
(Eastern Province, South Western Districts) |
|
S Setlau |
(Mpumalanga Under-19s) |
|
KB Setshedi |
(Easterns) |
|
E Settera |
(Boland East) |
|
T Sevenus |
(Western Province) |
|
K Sewbaran |
(KwaZulu-Natal Under-13s) |
|
BW Sewell |
(Western Province) |
|
C Sewell |
(Northern Natal) |
|
C Sewell |
(Durban High School) |
|
R Sewell |
(scorer) |
|
R Sewell |
(scorer) |
|
J Sewmungal |
(Natal) |
|
G Sewpersad |
(Natal) |
|
S Sewpersadh |
(Berea Rovers) |
|
C Sewsunker |
(Western Province Women) |
|
A Sexton |
(Witwatersrand Technikon) |
|
G Seyama |
(scorer) |
|
HG Seyama |
(scorer) |
|
MG Seyama |
(scorer) |
|
Seyffert |
(Potchefstroom University) |
|
FA Seyfried |
(North Eastern Transvaal) |
|
M Seyibokwe |
(Border Country) |
|
S Seyibokwe |
(Border, Warriors) |
|
A Seymore |
(Rand Afrikaans University) |
|
A Seymore |
(Oostelikes) |
|
AJ Seymore |
(Easterns, Gauteng, Northern Transvaal, Northerns, Titans) |
|
M Seymore |
(Afrikaanse Hoer Seunskool Under-15s) |
|
MA Seymour |
(South Africa, Western Province) |
|
R Seymour |
(Claremont) |
|
RA Seymour |
(Eastern Province, Western Province, Western Province B) |
|
RM Seymour |
(Natal B) |
|
WW Seymour |
(Mother Country) |
|
G Seyoma |
(scorer) |
|
C Sfetsios |
(Kei) |
|
Shabair |
(North West B) |
|
N Shabalala |
(Easterns Under-13s, Easterns Under-15s) |
|
N Shabalala |
(Easterns Under-19s) |
|
N Shabane |
(KwaZulu-Natal Coastal Women, KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women, KwaZulu-Natal Women) |
|
C Shabangu |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
L Shabangu |
(Easterns Under-13s) |
|
N Shabangu |
(Mpumalanga Women) |
|
S Shabangu |
(umpire) |
|
T Shabangu |
(Easterns Women) |
|
S Shabbir |
(North West Under-13s, North West Under-15s) |
|
S Shabbir |
(North West Under-17s) |
|
I Shabnim |
(Gauteng Women) |
|
S Shabungu |
(umpire) |
|
Shackelton |
(United School Sports Association of South African Country Districts Under-18s) |
|
Shackleford |
(Witwatersrand University) |
|
JE Shackleford |
(Maritzburg College, South African Universities) |
|
Shackleton |
(Germiston) |
|
N Shackleton |
(scorer) |
|
PS Shackleton |
(umpire) |